• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Starfish Strut 5K & 10K Results
                         Star Fish Strut 10K and 5K Run
                         Windover Farms, Melbourne, FL
                     Saturday, February 18th, 2012 8:00 am
                            Race Director: Jill Duff
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

5K RESULTS:

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   329 Ron Abel                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   18:03  5:49 
    2     2   251 Michael Hageman          34 Rockledge            FL   19:48  6:23 
    3     3   308 Keith Snodgrass          46 Melbourne            FL   19:52  6:24 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   309 Greg Hayes               48 Satellite Beach       F   22:06  7:07 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   260 Matthew Houston          09 Rockledge            FL   28:32  9:11 
    2    62   342 Brayden Green            09                      FL   34:15 11:02 
    3    80   294 Chad Tabaczynski         08 Rockledge            FL   42:16 13:36 
    4    81   223 Benjamin Adams           08 Rockledge            FL   42:16 13:37 
    5   123   360 Wesley Bauer             07 Orlando              FL   52:03 16:46 
    6   139   328 Zachary Whitaker         05 Melbourne            FL 1:07:06 21:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   339 Nathaniel Basford        10 Melbourne            FL   24:13  7:48 
    2    29   314 Ryan Buchanan            10 Melbourne            FL   28:19  9:07 
    3    54   210 Brandon Lundstrum        10 Cumming              GA   32:16 10:23 
    4   102   226 Jonah Adams              12 Rockledge            FL   46:26 14:57 
    5   121   345 Chandler Rogers          13 Palm Bay             FL   51:44 16:40 
    6   130   364 Miguel Segura            11 Melbourne            FL   57:35 18:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   353 Michael Canestrari       29 Melbourne            FL   23:57  7:43 
    2    63   274 Andrew Milas             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:15 11:02 
    3    79   218 Allen McElroy            26 Cocoa                FL   41:46 13:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   343 Chris Adams              34 Cocoa                FL   29:26  9:29 
    2    51   346 Michael Grayston         30 Palm Bay             FL   31:59 10:18 
    3    69   358 Jason Holmes             34 Titusville           FL   36:11 11:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   365 Sam Amundsen             38 Merritt Island       FL   26:40  8:35 
    2    22   298 Myron Taylor             37 Rockledge            FL   26:56  8:40 
    3    97   355 Matthew Barber           37 West Melbourne       FL   44:51 14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36   306 Darrin Yeager            41 Harmony              FL   29:54  9:38 
    2    67   352 John Montalbano          40 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:22 11:23 
    3    70   330 Jason Duff               43 Indialantic          FL   36:38 11:48 
    4   110   302 Andrew Vitzthum          40 West Melbourne       FL   47:14 15:12 
    5   119   224 James Adams              40 Melbourne            FL   49:14 15:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   216 Scott Schmidt            45 Melbourne            FL   22:14  7:10 
    2     9   335 Chris Marriott           47 Melbourne            FL   22:38  7:17 
    3    16   334 Todd Maddox              48 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:52  8:20 
    4    28   350 Marco Bensimon           49 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:18  9:07 
    5    44   371 Timothy Cobb             45 Sebastian            FL   31:12 10:03 
    6    58   213 William Carmine          47 Melbourne            FL   33:30 10:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   366 Jim Ronaldson            53 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:33  8:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   295 Jim Tagg                 55 Melbourne            FL   27:41  8:55 
    2    59   242 Walter Day               59 Merritt Island       FL   33:32 10:48 
    3    78   356 Jeff Ewald               55 Viera                FL   40:07 12:55 
    4    91   245 David Franco             57 Indialantic          FL   43:21 13:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   272 Richard Marino           60 Indialantic          FL   24:55  8:01 
    2    75   316 Ronnie Nail              60 Melbourne            FL   38:29 12:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   215 Robert Husek             67 St. Joseph           MI   29:57  9:39 
    2    42   336 Herb Blauel              65 Satellite Beach      FL   30:32  9:50 
    3    49   361 George Johnson           67 Melbourne            FL   31:39 10:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   344 Melissa Taylor           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:14  6:31 
    2     6   338 Chelsea Basford          11 Melbourne            FL   22:11  7:09 
    3     7   296 Jenny Tagg               30 West Melbourne       FL   22:12  7:09 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   204 Cindy Bishop             53 Merritt Island       FL   24:00  7:44 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   252 Selah Hageman            09 Rockledge            FL   25:50  8:19 
    2    43   250 Kiera Hageman            06 Rockledge            FL   30:36  9:51 
    3    92   229 Brooke Bierman           09 Rockledge            FL   43:27 14:00 
    4   135   313 Hayley Warren            08 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:06 20:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   349 Reece Prospero           11 Satellite Beach      FL   28:14  9:06 
    2    34   265 Savannah Lee             12 Rockledge            FL   29:38  9:33 
    3    39   264 Naomi Le Sieur           11 Rockledge            FL   30:17  9:45 
    4    47   277 Tamesha Moore            11 Rockledge            FL   31:24 10:07 
    5    53   337 Ashley Basford           11 Melbourne            FL   32:12 10:22 
    6   101   293 Qui'Nesha Stuckey        11 Rockledge            FL   46:24 14:56 
    7   104   231 Grace Boshart            12 Rockledge            FL   46:31 14:59 
    8   106   331 Gurlie Krabbe            11 Satellie Beach       FL   46:49 15:05 
    9   137   374 Bailey Chartier          12 Sebastian            FL 1:05:25 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   109   266 Amanda Littrell          17 Melbourne            FL   47:04 15:09 
    2   132   370 Monica Hough             16 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:10 20:40 
    3   133   359 Lindsey Siegel           15 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:11 20:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    82   321 Tiffany Cook             24 Melbourne            FL   42:26 13:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26   205 Celeste Ralston          29 Rockledge            FL   27:54  8:59 
    2    50   261 Chandre' Hughes          29 Rockledge            FL   31:57 10:17 
    3    95   273 Heather McCool           26 Melbourne            FL   44:49 14:26 
    4    98   233 Britnee Burgess          29 Oviedo               FL   45:11 14:33 
    5    99   271 Julie Marhon             28 Sanford              FL   45:12 14:33 
    6   108   254 Marissa Hobgood          28 Satellite Beach      FL   47:00 15:08 
    7   117   369 Kate McGill              26 Indialantic          FL   48:46 15:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18   275 Rhiannon Mock            30 Melbourne            FL   25:59  8:22 
    2    19   340 Heather Killick          34 Rockledge            FL   26:14  8:27 
    3    25   247 Heather Franco Haley     32 Indialantic          FL   27:52  8:58 
    4    45   299 Joan Thibodaux           32 Viera                FL   31:18 10:05 
    5    46   221 Margaret James           30 West Melbourne       FL   31:22 10:06 
    6    52   376 Jackie Schmoll           31 Melbourne            FL   32:10 10:21 
    7    66   351 Janice Montalbano        32 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:20 11:23 
    8    85   236 Jessica Cook             30 West Melbourne       FL   43:00 13:51 
    9   100   214 Kimberley Orlowski       34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:11 14:52 
   10   103   279 Kelly Orlowski           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:29 14:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    57   209 Jennifer Lundstrum       37 Cumming              GA   33:15 10:42 
    2    68   362 Liliana Villavreal       38 Melbourne            FL   35:48 11:32 
    3    76   315 Annelise Buchanan        38 Melbourne            FL   38:31 12:24 
    4    93   211 Becci Carmichael         35 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:56 14:09 
    5    96   354 Jamie Agati              35 Melbourne            FL   44:50 14:26 
    6   107   267 Laura Littrell           37 Melbourne            FL   47:00 15:08 
    7   118   225 Jennifer Adams           38 Melbourne            FL   49:04 15:48 
    8   124   228 Elizabeth Bauer          38 Orlando              FL   52:03 16:46 
    9   136   235 Traci Chartier           36 Sebastian            FL 1:05:25 21:04 
   10   138   322 Kristen Pepper           39 Melbourne            FL 1:05:57 21:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   310 Nancy Hayes              40 Satellite Beach       F   24:33  7:54 
    2    24   262 Anne Krabbe              41 Satellite Beach      FL   27:47  8:57 
    3    38   239 Phaedra Culjak           43 Longmont             CO   30:17  9:45 
    4    56   201 Janet Blackstock         43 Rockledge                 32:18 10:24 
    5    64   249 Nani Golden              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:43 11:11 
    6    71   332 Katie Struckman          44 West Melbourne       FL   36:51 11:52 
    7    72   234 Kelly Camirand           43 Indialantic          FL   37:08 11:57 
    8    84   348 Tracey Prospero          40 Satellite Beach      FL   42:32 13:42 
    9    86   220 Angela Craig Swider      42 Melbourne            FL   43:10 13:54 
   10    89   219 Stephanie Miller         44 Melbourne            FL   43:17 13:56 
   11    94   303 Linda Vitzthum           43 West Melbourne       FL   44:09 14:13 
   12   111   269 Sonya Mageau             40 West Melbourne       FL   47:19 15:14 
   13   125   268 Sabrena Litus            43 Palm Bay             FL   52:17 16:50 
   14   126   287 Jennifer Schunke         40 Viera                FL   54:15 17:28 
   15   127   375 Michelle Hoover          43 Melbourne Beach      FL   56:45 18:16 
   16   129   257 Amy Hoover               42 Melbourne            FL   56:48 18:17 
   17   134   304 Carol Warren             43 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:05 20:57 
   18   140   327 Kimberly Whitaker        41 Melbourne            FL 1:07:34 21:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   259 Becky Houston            45 Rockledge            FL   25:52  8:20 
    2    31   208 Candice Shreve           46 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:58  9:20 
    3    60   284 Maggie Dickinson         45 Melbourne            FL   33:37 10:49 
    4    61   372 Lynn Cobb                48 Sebastian            FL   34:00 10:57 
    5    73   457 Patti DiBartholomeo      46                      FL   37:25 12:03 
    6    87   373 Beth Jones               45 Melbourne            FL   43:11 13:54 
    7   112   227 Pamela Akins             47 Palm Bay             FL   47:29 15:17 
    8   120   276 Carol Annette Moore      48 Melbourne            FL   49:17 15:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32   290 Linda Spracklin          52 Rockledge            FL   29:20  9:27 
    2    35   363 Deborah Marino           54 Indialantic          FL   29:43  9:34 
    3    40   206 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   30:24  9:48 
    4    41   300 Doris Travassos          50 Rockledge            FL   30:26  9:48 
    5    74   288 Judith Smith             53 Melbourne            FL   38:06 12:16 
    6    77   319 Ionie Murillo-Lane       51 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:31 12:44 
    7    88   237 Lisa Culjak              54 Satellite Bch        FL   43:15 13:55 
    8   113   244 Laura Elmore             50 Palm Bay             FL   47:29 15:17 
    9   115   368 Ellen Abbott             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:45 15:42 
   10   116   367 Jeri Ronaldson           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:46 15:42 
   11   122   285 Patricia Rogers          52 palm bay             FL   51:55 16:43 
   12   128   281 Sarah Peters             53 Palm Bay             FL   56:47 18:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    48   230 Susan Blauel             59 Satellite Beach      FL   31:27 10:08 
    2    55   202 Karon Ritter             55 Rockledge            FL   32:17 10:24 
    3    83   347 Carol Clark              55 Satellite Beach      FL   42:31 13:41 
    4    90   246 Eileen Franco            57 Indialantic          FL   43:17 13:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   114   207 Mary Watson              64 Palm Bay             FL   48:30 15:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    65   248 Tonyia Gibbons           68 Merritt Island       FL   35:17 11:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   105   238 Marion Culjak            72 Micco                FL   46:48 15:04 
    2   131   311 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   58:23 18:48 
*
*
                         Star Fish Strut 10K and 5K Run
                         Windover Farms, Melbourne, FL
                     Saturday, February 18th, 2010 8:00 am
                            Race Director: Jill Duff
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K RESULTS:

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   463 Felix Hottenstein        43 Melbourne            FL   40:30  6:32 
    2     2   446 Ramon Cordero            34 Palm Bay             FL   40:31  6:32 
    3     3   425 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   40:32  6:32 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   461 Tim Bishop               51 Vero Beach           FL   41:40  6:43 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   453 Charlie Dickinson        11 Melbourne            FL   49:44  8:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   427 Steve Bender             34 Melbourne            FL   49:40  8:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   436 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   40:54  6:35 
    2     7   465 Erik Tejada              37 Melbourne            FL   42:47  6:53 
    3     8   422 David Gardner            38 Vero Beach           FL   43:31  7:01 
    4    11   445 Ben Buchanan             39 Melbourne            FL   46:02  7:25 
    5    17   429 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   53:46  8:40 
    6    30   424 Jamey Adams              39 Indialantic          FL 1:00:01  9:40 
    7    47   451 Jason Schunke            39 Viera                FL 1:10:05 11:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   456 David Basford            40 Melbourne            FL   42:04  6:47 
    2    20   410 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   55:21  8:55 
    3    42   435 James Gregory            44 Melbourne            FL 1:05:34 10:34 
    4    50   432 Guy Ganzer               43 Merrit Island        FL 1:14:15 11:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   459 Haskell Walker           54 Melbourne            FL   48:43  7:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   462 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   43:53  7:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   447 Lisa Petrillo            38 Melbourne            FL   45:47  7:23 
    2    15   430 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   51:29  8:18 
    3    16   426 Monica Beien             30 Cummings             KS   52:55  8:31 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   440 Michelle Smurl           43 Cocoa                FL   55:04  8:52 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   455 Brianna Basford          11 Melbourne            FL   56:00  9:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58   406 Lindsay Jones            17 Melbourne            FL 1:25:01 13:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   409 Alicia Miller            24 Melbourne            FL   57:24  9:15 
    2    45   444 Erin Rodriguez           23 Melbourne            FL 1:09:22 11:10 
    3    56   408 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL 1:22:40 13:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52   416 Tiffany Ward             29 Rockledge               1:16:08 12:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29   418 Tami Glover              31 Rockledge            FL   59:29  9:35 
    2    34   412 Danna Murphy             31 Melbourne            FL 1:01:29  9:54 
    3    35   439 Julie Nutting            30 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:33  9:55 
    4    53   417 Erin Lauscher            30 Cocoa                FL 1:16:26 12:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18   466 Shannon Ward             37 Melbourne            FL   54:05  8:43 
    2    21   458 Cynthia Green            38 Melbourne            FL   55:27  8:56 
    3    33   433 Laurie Gleichauf         39 Merrit Island        FL 1:01:21  9:53 
    4    36   428 Bridget Cunnigham        38 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:08 10:00 
    5    48   414 Tanya Kuelbs             38 Melbourne            FL 1:10:13 11:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   460 Denise Paternoster       42 Melbourne            FL   59:19  9:33 
    2    31   442 Tami Waschka             41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:00:40  9:46 
    3    32   464 Donna Davis              41                      FL 1:00:40  9:46 
    4    38   448 Laura Rochon             42                         1:04:00 10:18 
    5    41   434 Cheryl Gregory           44 Melbourne            FL 1:05:34 10:33 
    6    44   438 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL 1:08:04 10:58 
    7    49   421 Terri Corak              44 Cocoa                FL 1:13:31 11:50 
    8    51   431 Cheri Ganzer             44 Merrit Island        FL 1:14:16 11:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   449 Ilsa Berube              47 Merritt Island       FL   56:01  9:01 
    2    26   423 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   57:34  9:16 
    3    40   403 Lisa French              47 Fort Pierce          FL 1:05:21 10:31 
    4    46   415 Kimberley Rayburn        46 Merritt Island       FL 1:09:41 11:13 
    5    54   413 Skyhawk Fadigan          49 Merritt Island       FL 1:17:28 12:28 
    6    57   405 Carol Hurley             47 Mims                 FL 1:24:46 13:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   450 Ledley Collingsworth     54 Merritt Island       FL   56:29  9:06 
    2    27   419 Robbie Spires            51 Blackshaw            GA   58:36  9:26 
    3    39   404 Pat Mister               51 Cocoa                FL 1:05:01 10:28 
    4    43   402 Jennie Smitelli          52 Merritt Island       FL 1:07:10 10:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   443 Nancy Wingo              58 Rockledge            FL 1:02:11 10:01 
    2    55   420 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:20:25 12:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites