• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Soarin Eagle 5K Results
SOARIN EAGLE 5K RUN/WALK
February 18, 2012
Indialantic Elementary School, Indialantic, FL
Race Director: Cheri Brown & Jennifer Ogburn
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   156 Ty Dickinson            M    16 Fort Gratiot MI         18:45.6   18:45.6  6:03 
    2   2   155 John Robinson           M    22 Indialantic FL          20:11.6   20:09.7  6:30 
    3   3    99 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:24.9   20:24.6  6:35 
    4   4   136 Paul Jaime              M    12 Indialantic FL          21:10.1   21:06.5  6:48 
    5   5     6 Don Kearns              M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      21:32.2   21:30.3  6:56 
    6   6    90 Cooper Bywater          M    10 Indialantic FL          22:20.4   22:20.4  7:12 
    7   7    85 Ryan Mason              M    11 Indialantic FL          22:30.2   22:30.2  7:15 
    8   8   124 Sean Klingler           M    43 Indialantic FL          22:42.3   22:38.9  7:18 
    9   1   141 Mandy Meyer             F    39 Valkaria FL             22:42.5   22:41.2  7:19 
   10   2    44 Suzanne Krasny          F    41 Indialantic FL          23:02.7   23:01.7  7:25 
   11   9    19 Nick Peters             M    10 Indialantic FL          23:12.8   23:12.8  7:29 
   12  10   114 Doug Wright             M    38 Indialantic FL          23:28.6   23:25.7  7:33 
   13  11    69 Stuart Hanson           M    11 Indialantic FL          23:38.4   23:38.2  7:37 
   14  12    56 Roger Ogburn            M    43 Indialantic FL          24:21.4   24:15.8  7:49 
   15  13    12 James Bouck             M    65 Viera FL                24:21.2   24:19.4  7:50 
   16  14   153 Ryan Donovan            M    12 Indialantic FL          24:20.6   24:20.6  7:51 
   17   3    14 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          24:26.4   24:23.8  7:52 
   18   4    35 Carter Register         F    10 Indialantic FL          24:32.9   24:31.1  7:54 
   19  15    74 Christian DeBose        M    09 Indialantic FL          24:59.4   24:59.4  8:03 
   20  16   142 Hucks Kortland          M    12 Indialantic FL          25:03.0   25:03.0  8:04 
   21  17   127 Scott Waymire           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      25:31.3   25:27.6  8:12 
   22  18   126 Mitchell Klingler       M    13 Indialantic FL          25:34.3   25:29.3  8:13 
   23  19    89 Richard Dunkel          M    44 Sebastian Beach FL      26:03.7   25:48.6  8:19 
   24   5   111 Wendy Brown-Bergtold    F    37 Indialantic FL          26:02.0   25:55.3  8:21 
   25  20     9 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             26:49.3   26:40.1  8:36 
   26  21   152 Braden Spurlock         M    10 FL                      26:52.2   26:51.0  8:39 
   27  22   130 Jeff Fisher             M    55 Indialantic FL          27:05.5   26:59.4  8:42 
   28   6    67 Laura Hanson            F    34 Indialantic FL          28:00.9   27:52.7  8:59 
   29  23    15 Benjamin Bloch          M    05 Indialantic FL          28:06.3   28:04.8  9:03 
   30  24    57 Noah Ogburn             M    10 Indialantic FL          28:33.7   28:33.7  9:12 
   31  25    13 Jonathan Bloch          M    43 Indialantic FL          28:46.4   28:44.9  9:16 
   32   7    34 Mckenna Register        F    12 Indialantic FL          28:55.0   28:50.6  9:17 
   33   8   157 Elizabeth Johnson       F    11 Indialantic FL          28:55.9   28:51.5  9:18 
   34   9   125 Susan Klungler          F    49 Indialantic FL          29:08.8   28:57.8  9:20 
   35  10    84 Ava Sihler              F    11 Indialantic FL          29:19.8   29:05.7  9:22 
   36  11     4 Barbara Gornto          F    40 Satellite Beach FL      29:21.5   29:06.0  9:22 
   37  26     3 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            29:15.7   29:07.2  9:23 
   38  27   121 John Litchfield         M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      29:22.6   29:17.4  9:26 
   39  28   154 Todd Robinson           M    13 Indialantic FL          30:08.9   30:04.8  9:41 
   40  12   137 Brandi Beckstein        F    34 Indialantic FL          30:27.4   30:11.5  9:44 
   41  29   162 David Burritt           M    12 Indialantic FL          30:14.8   30:14.0  9:44 
   42  13    10 Tina Descovich          F    37 Indialantic FL          30:41.6   30:26.7  9:48 
   43  14    83 Lori Sihler             F    39 Indialantic FL          31:10.8   30:56.6  9:58 
   44  15    98 Becky Klenz             F    43 Indialantic FL          31:10.6   31:02.7 10:00 
   45  30   105 Tyler Keller            M    10 Indialantic FL          31:06.8   31:03.7 10:00 
   46  31     5 Dylan Gornto            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      31:09.2   31:09.2 10:02 
   47  16   104 Jennifer Keller         F    38 Indialantic FL          31:17.8   31:13.5 10:04 
   48  17   164 Sharon Bresser          F    50 Indialantic FL          31:41.7   31:21.3 10:06 
   49  18    91 Yvonne Bywater          F    45 Indialantic FL          32:21.0   32:00.6 10:19 
   50  32   123 Hayden Van Kramer       M    06 Indialantic FL          32:12.1   32:11.7 10:22 
   51  33   110 Dylan Deluccia          M    10 Indialantic FL          32:25.6   32:25.6 10:27 
   52  19   113 Sarah Green             F    11 Indialantic FL          32:41.0   32:27.3 10:27 
   53  20   172 Heather Aiello          F    47 Indialantic FL          32:56.4   32:36.0 10:30 
   54  21   139 Kaitlyn Lennon          F    11 Indialantic FL          32:40.9   32:40.9 10:32 
   55  34    73 Ian Epperly             M    10 Indialantic FL          32:55.4   32:50.5 10:35 
   56  35   159 Michael Scalero         M    07 Indialantic FL          32:56.8   32:53.2 10:36 
   57  36    30 Tom Fraley              M    09 Indialantic FL          33:00.5   32:59.7 10:38 
   58  22   163 Katie Hull              F    25 Indialantic FL          33:19.0   32:59.9 10:38 
   59  37   165 Geoff Draper            M    55 Indialantic FL          33:50.6   33:30.1 10:47 
   60  38    60 Rowland Huss            M    53 Indialantic FL          33:59.4   33:57.2 10:56 
   61  39    42 Oliver Sims             M    09 Indialantic FL          33:59.3   33:59.1 10:57 
   62  40   166 Issac Pacetti           M    10 Indialantic FL          34:31.8   34:28.3 11:06 
   63  23    45 Oceanna Krasny          F    11 Indialantic FL          34:54.7   34:53.0 11:14 
   64  24   134 Maddy Miller            F    11 Satellite Beach FL      35:30.2   35:15.8 11:22 
   65  41    37 Mike Evans              M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    35:33.6   35:19.9 11:23 
   66  25    78 Jessica Terry           F    10 Indialantic FL          35:31.7   35:29.9 11:26 
   67  26    25 Clintonia Box           F    48 Indialantic FL          36:44.3   36:37.7 11:48 
   68  27   149 Robin Potter            F    41 Indialantic FL          36:42.1   36:38.1 11:48 
   69  42   148 Ethan Potter            M    10 Indialantic FL          36:42.0   36:38.4 11:48 
   70  43    26 Mark-Anthony Box        M    09 Indialantic FL          36:43.9   36:41.8 11:49 
   71  28   173 Nina Kautmann           F    09 Indialantic FL          37:05.4   37:03.1 11:56 
   72  29    36 Pam Evans               F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    37:18.8   37:05.6 11:57 
   73  30   132 Jennifer Horne          F    35 Indian Harbor Beach F   37:30.9   37:11.0 11:59 
   74  31   158 Lexy Scalero            F    06 Indialantic FL          37:41.9   37:38.5 12:07 
   75  32   106 Zoe Stanley             F    08 Melbourne FL            38:22.6   38:05.9 12:16 
   76  33   131 Daphna Krause           F    13 Indialantic FL          38:21.7   38:17.8 12:20 
   77  34    76 Olivia Pitten           F    13 Indialantic FL          38:26.0   38:22.1 12:21 
   78  35    70 Meghan Litchfield       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      38:29.7   38:24.7 12:22 
   79  36    20 Pamela Reynolds         F    41 Indialantic FL          38:38.4   38:32.1 12:25 
   80  44    23 Zach Reynolds           M    09 Indialantic FL          38:38.2   38:37.4 12:26 
   81  37   107 Dena Stanley            F    38 Melbourne FL            38:59.3   38:39.7 12:27 
   82  45    54 Dawson Stoller          M    11 Indialantic FL          38:44.4   38:41.6 12:28 
   83  38   135 Miranda Anderson        F    13 Satellite Beach FL      38:57.6   38:46.1 12:29 
   84  46   143 Mitch Hannan            M    10 Indialantic FL          39:28.0   39:27.2 12:42 
   85  47    93 Josh Gunnell            M    40 Indialantic FL          39:45.6   39:34.9 12:45 
   86  39    97 Delaney Gunnell         F    08 Indialantic FL          39:45.4   39:35.8 12:45 
   87  40   144 Kim Hannan              F    47 Indialantic FL          39:49.2   39:43.4 12:48 
   88  41    88 Laurie Niemi            F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      39:52.8   39:46.8 12:49 
   89  42   133 Jessica Passmore        F    37 Satellite Beach FL      40:12.1   40:00.5 12:53 
   90  43    77 Jennifer Terry          F    08 Indialantic FL          40:17.6   40:15.7 12:58 
   91  44    79 Zoe Hodge               F    10 Indialantic FL          40:40.0   40:23.2 13:00 
   92  48   101 Ricky Rayfiled          M    65 Indialantic FL          40:47.5   40:25.5 13:01 
   93  45    87 Taylor Mason            F    07 Indialantic FL          40:50.0   40:30.9 13:03 
   94  46   160 Zoe Baun                F    08 Indialantic FL          40:49.8   40:31.4 13:03 
   95  47    24 Alyssa Bennard          F    08 Indialantic FL          40:37.3   40:37.3 13:05 
   96  48    22 Jamie Bennard           F    35 Indialantic FL          40:42.8   40:38.3 13:05 
   97  49   151 Katelyn Curtis          F    09 Indialantic FL          40:40.7   40:38.6 13:05 
   98  50    86 Raegan Mason            F    09 Indialantic FL          40:40.3   40:39.2 13:06 
   99  49   109 Michael Ullmann         M    06 Indialantic FL          41:11.5   41:06.9 13:15 
  100  51   108 Lisa Ullmann            F    39 Indialantic FL          41:12.3   41:07.8 13:15 
  101  52    18 Harmony Sheibani        F    09 Indialantic FL          41:15.9   41:15.3 13:17 
  102  53    46 Erica Hagopian          F    40 Indialantic FL          41:53.3   41:45.9 13:27 
  103  54    50 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    10 Indialantic FL          41:53.3   41:52.0 13:29 
  104  50   100 Michael Dolan           M    67 Indialantic FL          42:18.9   41:56.9 13:31 
  105  55    71 Joan Walls              F    51 Melbourne FL            42:23.4   42:16.2 13:37 
  106  56    58 Stacy Hayworth          F    43 Indialantic FL          43:40.2   43:22.2 13:58 
  107  51   170 Michael S. Hayworth     M    53 Indialantic FL          43:40.2   43:22.9 13:58 
  108  57    63 Emily Hayworth          F    07 Indialantic FL          43:40.7   43:23.5 13:58 
  109  52    82 Lance Stern             M    07 Indialantic FL          43:40.9   43:25.0 13:59 
  110  58    81 Danielle Stern          F    37 Indialantic FL          43:41.0   43:25.7 13:59 
  111  59    68 April Hanson            F    07 Indialantic FL          44:42.0   44:30.9 14:20 
  112  53    94 Jeff Gunnell            M    68 Indialantic FL          44:58.7   44:48.7 14:26 
  113  60    95 Janet Gunnell           F    66 Indialantic FL          44:58.7   44:49.5 14:26 
  114  54    16 Shawn Sheibani          M    43 Indialantic FL          45:01.2   44:51.2 14:27 
  115  61    17 Melody Sheibani         F    10 Indialantic FL          44:52.5   44:51.2 14:27 
  116  55   167 Joseph Good             M    10 Indialantic FL          44:58.4   44:55.3 14:28 
  117  62    62 Dylan Marie Huss        F    12 Indialantic FL          45:11.2   45:07.6 14:32 
  118  63   161 Riley Baun              F    06 Indialantic FL          45:59.6   45:40.0 14:42 
  119  56    61 Derek Huss              M    09 Indialantic FL          45:50.0   45:50.0 14:46 
  120  57   145 Nathaniel Crane         M    11 Indialantic FL          47:07.6   46:43.3 15:03 
  121  58   150 Brennon Curtis          M    05 Indialantic FL          46:47.9   46:46.2 15:04 
  122  59     8 Peter Theodoropoulos    M    08 Hollywood FL            47:08.8   46:52.9 15:06 
  123  64     7 Meridith Theodoropoulos F    37 Hollywood FL            47:09.2   46:53.1 15:06 
  124  65    40 Abigail Erickson        F    06 Indialantic FL          48:08.5   47:50.8 15:24 
  125  66    39 Michelle Mason          F    43 Indialantic FL          48:08.6   47:51.1 15:25 
  126  60   102 Joshua Ogburn           M    06 Indialantic FL          48:14.2   48:05.6 15:29 
  127  67    41 Claire Sims             F    38 Indialantic FL          48:48.8   48:34.6 15:39 
  128  61    43 Gary Sims               M    40 Indialantic FL          48:52.3   48:37.9 15:40 
  129  68    59 Cindy Huss              F    51 Indialantic FL          48:52.3   48:38.0 15:40 
  130  69   122 Alexandra Turner        F    11 Indialantic FL          50:43.2   50:33.3 16:17 
  131  62   146 Jacob Crane             M    13 Indialantic FL          51:19.7   50:56.0 16:24 
  132  70    33 Susan Fraley            F    11 Indialantic FL          51:38.1   51:24.0 16:33 
  133  71   120 Diane Balgo             F    42 St. Clairsville OH      51:42.8   51:34.9 16:37 
  134  72    64 Mary Frances Hibbard    F    51 Sebastian Beach FL      51:42.8   51:35.2 16:37 
  135  73   138 Olivia Lennon           F    10 Indialantic FL          51:38.0   51:37.2 16:37 
  136  74   147 Christel Crane          F    46 Indialantic FL          51:58.1   51:38.0 16:38 
  137  63    32 Ethan Bergman           M    06 Indialantic FL          53:07.4   52:55.8 17:03 
  138  75    29 Courtney Bergman        F    29 Boca Raton FL           53:10.6   52:57.1 17:03 
  139  64    31 Todd Bergman            M    39 Indialantic FL          53:10.8   52:58.6 17:04 
  140  76    72 Helena Bergman          F    29 Ft Lauderdale FL        53:11.2   52:58.7 17:04 
  141  65    38 Barry Bergman           M    68 The Villages FL         53:11.4   52:59.1 17:04 
  142  77    52 Carolyn Deann Richardso F    53 Indialantic FL          53:47.7   53:25.1 17:12 
  143  78   168 Jenna O'Hallon          F    08 Indialantic FL          53:59.7   53:38.0 17:16 
  144  79   169 Shellie O'Halloran      F    35 Indialantic FL          54:03.4   53:41.6 17:17 
  145  80    96 Allison Gunnell         F    05 Indialantic FL          53:57.4   53:46.8 17:19 
  146  81    92 Sweta Gunnell           F    40 Indialantic FL          53:57.6   53:47.5 17:19 
  147  82   116 Kailyn Chiuchiolo       F    07 Indialantic FL          53:57.5   53:47.5 17:19 
  148  83   115 Angela Chiuchiolo       F    37 Indialantic FL          53:58.5   53:47.8 17:19 
  149  84    65 Deedra Kerby            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    55:09.4   54:50.0 17:39 
  150  85    66 Christine Randall       F    43 Melbourne FL            55:10.0   54:50.7 17:40 
  151  86   103 Marie Greco             F    46 Palm Bay FL             55:11.5   54:53.2 17:40 
  152  87   112 Alice Faniel            F    45 Indialantic FL          55:11.8   54:53.4 17:41 
  153  88    47 Lynne Stoldt            F    67 Melbourne FL            55:42.0   55:18.1 17:48 
  154  89   117 Reagan Stoldt           F    06 Indialantic FL          55:42.3   55:18.9 17:49 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites