• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Superhero 5K
GUARDIAN AD LITEM SUPERHERO 5K RUN/WALK
February 4, 2012
Space Coast Stadium, Viera, FL
Race Director: Patricia Williams
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1731 Bruce McMann            M    43 Sebastian FL            21:10.4   21:09.0  6:49 
    2   2  1780 Trevor Young            M    16 West Melbourne FL       21:12.3   21:12.3  6:50 
    3   3  1941 Todd Holland            M    46 Viera FL                21:36.1   21:35.5  6:57 
    4   4  1913 Alex Garcia             M    26 Melbourne FL            21:45.4   21:41.7  6:59 
    5   5  1750 Peter Mcmahan           M    44 Melbourne FL            21:48.4   21:45.9  7:01 
    6   6  1841 Jacob Meader            M    14 Cocoa                   21:55.0   21:52.4  7:03 
    7   1  1817 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                22:15.6   22:14.2  7:10 
    8   7  1746 Matthew Regan           M    31 Melbourne FL            22:20.0   22:16.2  7:11 
    9   8  1868 Christopher Stewart     M    25 Indialantic FL          22:22.2   22:20.7  7:12 
   10   9  1959 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                22:25.6   22:23.8  7:13 
   11  10  1717 Joe Morton              M    23 Orlando FL              23:45.7   23:24.7  7:33 
   12   2  1852 Brittany Streufertt     F    39 Viera FL                23:36.1   23:34.1  7:36 
   13   3  1653 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             23:41.2   23:38.9  7:37 
   14   4  1842 Amanda Bennett          F    25 Orlando FL              23:43.9   23:39.7  7:37 
   15   5  1858 Morgen Maslo            F    26 Rockledge FL            24:20.7   24:15.3  7:49 
   16  11  1853 Thomas Brittain         M    23 Cocoa FL                24:35.2   24:23.3  7:51 
   17   6  1869 Aileen Fletcher         F    23 West Melbourne FL       24:31.2   24:29.3  7:53 
   18  12  1814 Jordan Allen            M    12 Rockledge FL            25:00.1   24:32.4  7:54 
   19  13  1654 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:42.0   24:37.6  7:56 
   20   7  1656 Cindy Bishop            F    52 Merritt Island FL       24:43.6   24:38.5  7:56 
   21  14  1828 Kennith Adams           M    28 Rockledge FL            25:00.4   24:50.4  8:00 
   22  15  1796 DJ Fisher               M    14 Melbourne FL            25:02.7   24:52.2  8:01 
   23  16  1655 Ken Rhoden              M    54 Merritt Island FL       25:22.4   25:13.6  8:08 
   24  17  1769 Eric Bissonnette        M    43 Cape Canav FL           25:41.7   25:16.5  8:09 
   25   8  1980 Shannon Ward            F    37 Melbourne FL            25:25.2   25:20.3  8:10 
   26   9  1836 Kathy Ojeda             F    52 Merritt Island FL       25:32.2   25:28.9  8:13 
   27  18  1971 John Hewett             M    44 West Melbourne FL       26:15.2   25:35.8  8:15 
   28  19  1682 Drew Butler             M    45 Melbourne FL            26:36.1   25:43.2  8:17 
   29  20  1782 Shawn Fisher            M    50 Melbourne FL            25:54.2   25:43.8  8:17 
   30  10  1821 Charis Gaines           F    45 Viera FL                25:52.1   25:49.0  8:19 
   31  21  1870 Jim Weir                M    74 Viera FL                26:03.5   26:01.7  8:23 
   32  11  1832 Maria Flint             F    46 Cocoa FL                26:02.3   26:02.3  8:23 
   33  12  1795 Patti Sponsler          F    53 Rockledge FL            26:20.8   26:17.4  8:28 
   34  22  1915 Jon Cooper              M    40 Ft. Pierce FL           26:32.1   26:26.2  8:31 
   35  13  1727 Elizabeth Grove         F    25 Satellite Bch FL        26:43.3   26:30.6  8:32 
   36  14  1766 Karen Hedenschoug       F    30 Rockledge FL            26:48.4   26:31.7  8:33 
   37  23  1816 Alan Diamond            M    45 Melbourne FL            26:55.2   26:49.4  8:39 
   38  24  1988 Brian Spencer           M    38 FL                      29:24.6   26:56.2  8:41 
   39  25  1859 Jeffrey Woods           M    53 Titusville FL           27:07.4   26:57.5  8:41 
   40  15  1812 Jennifer Law            F    11 Winter Park FL          26:58.8   26:58.4  8:41 
   41  26  1960 Thomas C. Hansen        M    28 Melbourne FL            27:48.7   27:08.7  8:45 
   42  27  1972 Brandon Philbeck        M    16 Palm Bay FL             27:26.0   27:09.2  8:45 
   43  28  1805 Ron Smith               M    44 Melbourne FL            27:18.4   27:10.9  8:45 
   44  16  1803 Meghan Cornett          F    28 Merritt Island FL       27:19.5   27:12.2  8:46 
   45  29  1833 Ron Hoar                M    73 Melbourne FL            27:19.9   27:14.2  8:46 
   46  30  1923 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Rockledge FL            28:16.7   27:27.6  8:51 
   47  31  1691 Tim Speed               M    50 Melbourne FL            27:50.3   27:36.0  8:54 
   48  17  1873 Cheryl Avena            F    33 West Melbourne FL       28:20.3   27:40.7  8:55 
   49  32  1950 Jacob Boughner          M    18 Viera FL                27:57.1   27:41.5  8:55 
   50  33  1949 Ryan Price              M    17 Rockledge FL            27:57.6   27:41.5  8:55 
   51  18  1884 Jennifer Yeargin        F    26 Satellite Beach FL      28:23.0   27:43.7  8:56 
   52  19  1887 Melaine Kowalkski       F    32 Melbourne FL            28:23.0   27:44.0  8:56 
   53  34  1969 Adrian Orozco           M    30 Melbourne FL            28:15.7   27:59.3  9:01 
   54  35  1783 Paul Van Hemel          M    62 Viera FL                28:17.2   28:08.9  9:04 
   55  36  1947 Greg Purden             M    47 Malabar FL              28:10.4   28:09.7  9:04 
   56  37  1740 Chris Green             M    30 Melbourne FL            28:15.6   28:11.2  9:05 
   57  20  1840 Andiy Shaffer           F    38 Viera FL                28:54.6   28:17.2  9:07 
   58  38  1822 Scott Jecmen            M    48 Rockledge FL            28:39.0   28:25.4  9:09 
   59  39  1919 Billy Wells             M    29 Rockledge FL            28:36.1   28:25.5  9:09 
   60  40  1790 Michael Garrison        M    34 Palm Bay FL             30:00.5   28:50.6  9:18 
   61  21  1702 Lindsay Schran          F    30 Melbourne FL            29:11.6   28:53.9  9:19 
   62  22  1839 Morgan Waggoner         F    11 Rockledge FL            29:06.6   28:56.1  9:19 
   63  41  1829 Chris Davis             M    34 Rockledge FL            29:13.9   28:58.5  9:20 
   64  23  1815 Meghan Roberts          F    34 Melbourne FL            29:34.8   29:01.8  9:21 
   65  42  1730 Robert Husck            M    67 St. Joseph MI           29:25.7   29:16.3  9:26 
   66  43  1640 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            29:24.8   29:17.7  9:26 
   67  24  1706 Jody Palmer             F    29 Palm Bay FL             29:30.4   29:27.2  9:29 
   68  25  1751 Kara Downs              F    24 Orlando FL              29:39.9   29:29.8  9:30 
   69  26  1843 Ana Carias              F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:46.9   29:30.9  9:30 
   70  44  1716 Tony Munsk              M    24 Cape Canav FL           30:13.5   29:51.8  9:37 
   71  27  1955 Nancy Wingo             F    58 Rockledge FL            30:16.3   30:07.0  9:42 
   72  45  1741 Ramon Molledo           M    25 Melbourne FL            30:25.8   30:20.8  9:47 
   73  28  1885 Britney Hammergren      F    23 Melbourne FL            31:11.1   30:33.2  9:51 
   74  46  1787 Jaiden Halliday         M    07 Palm Bay FL             30:54.0   30:40.8  9:53 
   75  29  1786 Amanda Cooley           F    28 Palm Bay                30:54.2   30:40.8  9:53 
   76  47  1686 John Edginton           M    53 Titusville FL           31:17.1   30:45.2  9:54 
   77  30  1936 Nyssa Holmquist         F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    31:10.5   30:49.4  9:56 
   78  48  1637 Robin Fisher            M    52 Titusville FL           31:37.8   31:03.7 10:00 
   79  31  1918 Alicia Wells            F    26 Rockledge FL            31:29.0   31:12.8 10:03 
   80  49  1962 Jordan Tsigas           M    12 Melbourne FL            31:56.8   31:46.7 10:14 
   81  32  1810 Maryann Alukonis        F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          32:29.5   31:48.5 10:15 
   82  50  1811 Robert Boucher          M    64 Cocoa FL                32:29.6   31:48.6 10:15 
   83  33  1935 Sonia Holmquist         F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    32:16.9   31:56.0 10:17 
   84  34  1784 Barbara Van Hemel       F    66 Viera FL                32:07.6   31:59.3 10:18 
   85  35  1729 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            32:21.4   32:03.3 10:20 
   86  36  1649 Erin Montgomery         F    36 Melbourne FL            32:23.8   32:06.2 10:20 
   87  37  1683 Jennifer Mitchell       F    43 Palm Bay FL             32:23.0   32:10.5 10:22 
   88  38  1661 Cindy Donahue           F    61 Melbourne FL            32:43.8   32:37.2 10:30 
   89  39  1687 Susan Blauel            F    59 Satellite Bch FL        32:49.3   32:42.7 10:32 
   90  40  1921 Elle Jacobsen           F    06 Viera FL                33:33.7   32:45.3 10:33 
   91  51  1792 Paul Reece              M    49 Melbourne FL            32:57.9   32:46.2 10:33 
   92  41  1983 Erin Lauscher           F    30 Cocoa FL                33:22.9   32:50.6 10:35 
   93  42  1920 Katie Jacobsen          F    32 Viera FL                33:41.9   32:53.8 10:36 
   94  43  1934 Angie Schenerlein       F    45 Merritt Island FL       33:20.2   32:54.3 10:36 
   95  44  1911 Kristy Fastiggi         F    37 Cocoa FL                33:51.4   33:21.4 10:45 
   96  45  1912 Dana Whitson            F    40 Cocoa FL                33:51.8   33:21.6 10:45 
   97  52  1820 Adam Carden             M    37 Melbourne FL            34:25.3   33:51.5 10:54 
   98  53  1695 Gregory Poulos          M    59 Palm Bay FL             34:29.2   33:54.5 10:55 
   99  54  1976 Pete Quinlan            M    43 Rocklege FL             34:33.4   33:55.2 10:56 
  100  55  1945 Mark Britt              M    61 Palm Bay FL             34:09.8   33:55.7 10:56 
  101  46  1835 Katherine Tomes         F    27 Satellite Beach FL      34:44.1   33:57.3 10:56 
  102  56  1693 Moe Desrosiers          M    57 Rockledge FL            34:14.3   34:02.5 10:58 
  103  47  1970 Emily Calvert           F    23 Winter Park FL          34:39.1   34:02.8 10:58 
  104  48  1652 Tami Waschka            F    41 Ihb FL                  35:19.0   34:08.7 11:00 
  105  57  1781 Steve Gustafson         M    48 Palm Bay FL             34:43.3   34:14.8 11:02 
  106  58  1827 Michael Bloom           M    45 Cocoa FL                34:43.5   34:16.2 11:02 
  107  49  1958 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                34:24.3   34:21.9 11:04 
  108  59  1975 Jonathan Quinlan        M    11 Rockledge FL            35:06.6   34:27.5 11:06 
  109  50  1925 Laura Rosenbalm         F    11 Viera FL                34:38.4   34:29.6 11:07 
  110  51  1856 Lily Ingeldsen          F    07 Viera FL                34:40.7   34:31.2 11:07 
  111  60  1924 Terry Rosenbalm         M    41 Viera FL                34:40.2   34:31.5 11:07 
  112  52  1886 Jessica C. Assam        F    37 Melbourne FL            34:52.0   34:31.5 11:07 
  113  61  1973 Tom Mulle               M    71 Viera FL                35:01.9   34:32.3 11:08 
  114  62  1966 Harrison J. Calvert     M    22 Orlando FL              35:13.3   34:37.3 11:09 
  115  53  1770 Kim Bissonnette         F    47 Cape Canav FL           35:11.5   34:45.7 11:12 
  116  54  1965 Genie Monte-Pelizzari   F    59 Sand Point ID           35:25.0   34:45.8 11:12 
  117  55  1857 Jennifer Ingeldsen      F    41 Viera FL                34:58.0   34:48.5 11:13 
  118  56  1942 Kim Florescu            F    45 Merritt Island FL       35:11.2   35:01.8 11:17 
  119  63  1964 Jonathan Tsigas         M    10 Melbourne FL            35:24.5   35:11.8 11:20 
  120  57  1946 Lori Chabot             F    50 Melbourne FL            36:08.5   35:20.9 11:23 
  121  58  1813 Alexa Rosati            F    11 Rockledge FL            35:52.9   35:23.1 11:24 
  122  64  1757 Jonathan Robbins        M    24 Orlando FL              36:30.1   35:28.3 11:26 
  123  65  1954 Curt Meschke            M    33 Orlando FL              36:37.9   35:39.5 11:29 
  124  59  1937 Joanna Stevens          F    40 Melbourne FL            35:56.3   35:41.4 11:30 
  125  60  1664 Amber Frazier           F    30 Palm Bay FL             36:22.6   35:43.1 11:30 
  126  66  1928 Randy Holliday          M    44 Melbourne FL            36:30.5   35:52.1 11:33 
  127  67  1798 David Groden            M    57 West Melbourne FL       37:00.8   36:03.8 11:37 
  128  61  1685 Tara Edginton           F    54 Titusville FL           36:38.9   36:07.7 11:38 
  129  62  1692 Sheila Desrosiers       F    57 Rockledge FL            36:22.2   36:11.0 11:39 
  130  68  1679 Norman Miller           M    56 Melbourne FL            36:33.4   36:24.2 11:44 
  131  63  1940 Kristina Wicks          F    31 Indialantic FL          37:08.3   36:44.1 11:50 
  132  64  1894 Rachael L. May          F    20 West Melbourne FL       37:30.4   36:44.4 11:50 
  133  65  1908 Heather Terry           F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    37:42.1   36:57.0 11:54 
  134  66  1903 Jaime Woodson           F    30 Rockledge FL            37:51.7   37:06.0 11:57 
  135  67  1905 Heather Skinnner        F    34 Cocoa FL                37:51.4   37:06.3 11:57 
  136  68  1738 Christine Heuberger     F    28 Orlando FL              37:22.8   37:08.1 11:58 
  137  69  1860 Amy Wilson              F    35 Melbourne FL            37:31.5   37:11.0 11:59 
  138  70  1984 Mary Hanson             F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:03.0   37:14.9 12:00 
  139  71  1747 Abagail Dunne           F    32 Melbourne FL            37:57.0   37:15.5 12:00 
  140  69  1897 Michael O'Neal          M    34 Rockledge FL            38:00.7   37:36.0 12:07 
  141  72  1745 Leslie Snyder           F    44 Melbourne FL            38:22.9   37:36.4 12:07 
  142  73  1651 Karen Allison           F    48 Melbourne FL            37:56.0   37:37.6 12:07 
  143  70  1771 Warren Jewell           M    50 Valkaria FL             39:12.3   38:06.2 12:16 
  144  74  1690 Karen Speed             F    50 Melbourne FL            38:23.7   38:08.9 12:17 
  145  75  1882 Lynsay Madley           F    35 Minneapolis MN          38:42.8   38:10.3 12:18 
  146  76  1883 Paula Biggs             F    35 Melbourne FL            38:42.7   38:10.5 12:18 
  147  77  1989 Natasha Spencer         F    37 Melbourne FL            41:13.6   38:17.2 12:20 
  148  78  1876 Lisa Driscoll           F    39 Merritt Island FL       39:39.3   38:39.5 12:27 
  149  71  1877 Antonio Pego            M    43 Merritt Island FL       39:39.4   38:39.8 12:27 
  150  79  1791 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      39:21.7   38:50.8 12:31 
  151  72  1855 Daniel Maher            M    20 Merritt Island FL       39:55.7   39:43.6 12:48 
  152  80  1854 Deanna Brittain         F    20 Cocoa FL                39:57.1   39:44.6 12:48 
  153  81  1675 Sandra Barbaro          F    71 Rockledge FL            41:03.2   41:00.0 13:12 
  154  82  1871 Lori Courson            F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    41:31.2   41:06.4 13:14 
  155  73  1825 Kenneth Sabo            M    08 Cocoa FL                41:23.4   41:06.7 13:14 
  156  83  1916 Eliza Cooper            F    07 Ft. Pierce FL           41:14.1   41:07.8 13:15 
  157  84  1914 Wendie Cooper           F    41 Ft. Pierce FL           41:14.0   41:08.1 13:15 
  158  74  1728 Kirk Monsees            M    41 Melbourne FL            41:37.4   41:19.7 13:19 
  159  85  1648 Christine Passamonte    F    48 Merritt Island FL       42:04.1   41:42.7 13:26 
  160  86  1909 Alina Miller            F    53                         42:29.7   42:21.3 13:38 
  161  87  1929 Tammy Holliday          F    46 Melbourne FL            43:05.6   42:28.9 13:41 
  162  88  1931 Ana Hall                F    52 Rockledge FL            43:00.7   42:31.5 13:42 
  163  75  1902 Ryan Woodson            M    31 Rockledge FL            43:00.3   42:36.0 13:43 
  164  76  1707 Jonathan Robbins        M    24 Orlando FL              44:01.7   43:01.2 13:51 
  165  89  1793 Lisa Reece              F    48 Melbourne FL            43:22.1   43:14.8 13:56 
  166  77  1761 David Kenworthy         M    45 Melbourne FL            43:33.0   43:17.3 13:56 
  167  90  1926 Delaney Kenworthy       F    13 Melbourne FL            43:33.0   43:17.3 13:56 
  168  91  1762 Barbara Selman          F    47 Orlando FL              44:27.7   43:30.4 14:01 
  169  92  1823 Stacey Brandl           F    41 Mims FL                 44:28.0   43:30.9 14:01 
  170  78  1939 Keith Schneider         M    47 Indialantic FL          44:01.0   43:35.8 14:02 
  171  93  1963 Eleni Tsigas            F    48 Melbourne FL            43:48.9   43:35.9 14:02 
  172  79  1961 Demtri Tsigas           M    51 Melbourne FL            43:48.9   43:36.0 14:03 
  173  94  1830 Amanda Schenk           F    31 Rockledge FL            44:11.1   43:54.4 14:08 
  174  95  1824 Lori Reinhardt          F    30 Cocoa FL                44:12.5   43:56.7 14:09 
  175  96  1721 Katie Goodman           F    13 Melbourne FL            45:06.2   44:06.0 14:12 
  176  97  1845 Katie Martin            F    10 Melbourne FL            44:34.3   44:22.8 14:18 
  177  98  1922 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            45:24.6   44:34.4 14:21 
  178  99  1974 Kelley Balcavage        F    50 Satellite Beach FL      45:08.9   44:36.3 14:22 
  179  80  1759 Kevin Buck              M    43 Rockledge FL            44:59.0   44:38.8 14:23 
  180  81  1758 Harrison Buck           M    03 Rockledge FL            44:58.8   44:38.9 14:23 
  181  82  1742 Jim Platman             M    63 Melbourne FL            45:13.9   44:40.2 14:23 
  182 100  1650 Linda Thomas            F    40 Palm Bay FL             45:07.8   44:48.9 14:26 
  183  83  1659 Tristan Stahlman        M    07 West Melbourne FL       46:00.1   45:00.2 14:30 
  184  84  1658 Paul Stahlman           M    42 West Melbourne FL       46:02.1   45:03.7 14:31 
  185  85  1831 Mark Fredette           M    34 Palm Bay FL             46:38.4   45:43.0 14:43 
  186 101  1879 Patricia Edmond         F    46 Rockledge FL            46:16.8   45:54.2 14:47 
  187 102  1725 Krystal Wald            F    29 Cocoa FL                46:16.5   45:54.3 14:47 
  188 103  1647 Colleen Fleming         F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          46:54.8   45:58.5 14:48 
  189 104  1646 Amy Moseley             F    37 Cocoa Beach FL          46:54.8   45:58.7 14:48 
  190 105  1715 Laura Poliah            F    23 Kissimmee FL            46:32.0   46:05.3 14:51 
  191  86  1718 Thomas Shadik           M    24 Rockledge FL            46:32.2   46:05.5 14:51 
  192 106  1807 Cynthia Carlson         F    49 Satellite Beach FL      46:58.1   46:06.3 14:51 
  193 107  1893 McKenna Ware            F    08 Melbourne FL            47:09.7   46:19.7 14:55 
  194 108  1753 Julia Irvin             F    42 Melbourne FL            46:58.8   46:21.3 14:56 
  195 109  1888 Shannon Bogdonski       F    41 Melbourne FL            46:25.3   46:24.6 14:57 
  196  87  1892 Mark Ware               M    38 Melbourne FL            47:20.1   46:30.2 14:59 
  197 110  1898 Ceaira Crawford         F    26 Melbourne FL            46:55.5   46:30.4 14:59 
  198 111  1899 Heidi Benge             F    36 PAFB FL                 47:09.9   46:45.1 15:03 
  199  88  1806 Jim Carlson             M    50 Satellite Beach FL      47:40.1   46:48.1 15:04 
  200 112  1895 Steffanie Jenkins       F    40 Rockledge FL            47:18.7   46:55.1 15:07 
  201  89  1743 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            48:06.8   47:12.9 15:12 
  202 113  1744 Becki Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            48:07.2   47:13.3 15:12 
  203  90  1874 George Paulk            M    52 Merritt Island FL       48:38.8   47:36.7 15:20 
  204 114  1838 Cynthia La Monica       F    65 Viera FL                48:43.5   47:37.5 15:20 
  205 115  1875 Kathy Paulk             F    52 Merritt Island FL       48:39.1   47:37.6 15:20 
  206  91  1837 Peter La Monica         M    70 Viera FL                48:43.2   47:37.7 15:20 
  207 116  1844 Charlotte Martin        F    57 Melbourne               47:50.3   47:38.3 15:20 
  208 117  1891 Kim Ware                F    47 Melbourne FL            48:50.6   48:01.6 15:28 
  209  92  1723 Dean Rosenquist         M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          49:47.7   48:41.7 15:41 
  210 118  1719 Carey Beam              F    34 Cocoa FL                49:59.7   48:58.2 15:46 
  211 119  1953 Mary Mishler            F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       49:58.0   49:02.9 15:48 
  212 120  1952 Diane Bateson           F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       49:58.0   49:03.7 15:48 
  213 121  1667 Elizabeth Kennedy       F    60 Melbourne FL            49:13.6   49:05.8 15:49 
  214 122  1896 Kathy Woods             F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          49:48.3   49:19.6 15:53 
  215 123  1917 Taylor Bowman           F    19 Melbourne FL            49:53.9   49:23.1 15:54 
  216  93  1720 Ben Yeargin             M    35 Cocoa FL                50:30.3   49:30.5 15:57 
  217 124  1880 Elizabeth Speed         F    28 Melbourne FL            50:13.9   49:39.9 16:00 
  218 125  1799 Marjean Hull            F    69 Melbourne FL            50:11.6   49:51.8 16:03 
  219 126  1722 Jennifer Goodman        F    39 Melbourne FL            51:21.1   50:20.7 16:13 
  220  94  1714 Thomas Bliss            M    25 Cape Canav FL           51:21.2   50:22.8 16:13 
  221 127  1678 Marian O                F    56 Indialantic FL          51:26.0   50:39.2 16:19 
  222 128  1677 Jane Mehta              F    60 Indialantic FL          51:26.0   50:40.5 16:19 
  223 129  1708 Lynda Maceda            F    58 Melbourne FL            51:47.6   51:00.4 16:26 
  224 130  1673 Margie Chiger           F    51 Indialantic FL          51:47.6   51:04.4 16:27 
  225  95  1674 Norman Chiger           M    50 Indialantic FL          51:49.1   51:06.8 16:28 
  226  96  1987 Aaron Kelley            M    08 Palm Bay FL             54:34.2   51:26.2 16:34 
  227 131  1986 Erin Kelley             F    30 Palm Bay FL             54:43.6   51:35.2 16:37 
  228 132  1697 Kathy Race              F    27 W Melbourne FL          52:37.8   51:50.0 16:41 
  229  97  1698 Sean Patterson          M    33 Palm Bay FL             52:38.8   51:51.4 16:42 
  230 133  1763 Jo Elberts              F    69 Melbourne FL            52:46.7   52:19.8 16:51 
  231 134  1957 Sophia Byrd             F    12 Viera FL                54:15.0   53:31.5 17:14 
  232 135  1956 Stephanie Byrd          F    41 Viera FL                54:18.6   53:35.6 17:15 
  233 136  1943 Joanne Corby            F    50 Melbourne FL            54:32.0   53:37.6 17:16 
  234  98  1944 Mike Corby              M    50 Melbourne FL            54:31.8   53:38.2 17:16 
  235 137  1779 Kathryn Fredette        F    26 Palm Bay FL             54:40.6   53:44.0 17:18 
  236  99  1867 Brian Platta            M    49 Orlando FL              54:49.7   53:47.4 17:19 
  237 138  1681 Victoria Butler         F    39 Melbourne FL            54:40.2   53:48.1 17:20 
  238 139  1881 Vosee McVadon           F    35 Melbourne FL            54:40.5   53:48.5 17:20 
  239 100  1979 Brandon Durbin          M    29 Orlando FL              54:49.9   53:48.9 17:20 
  240 140  1900 Jaja Jarra              F    35 PAFB FL                 54:41.9   53:53.4 17:21 
  241 141  1948 Judi Stowers            F    72 Melbourne FL            54:18.6   53:56.3 17:22 
  242 142  1951 Margaret Azar           F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      54:18.9   53:56.9 17:22 
  243 143  1932 Chris McQuate           F    65 Titusville FL           54:31.9   54:08.9 17:26 
  244 144  1701 Michelle Peake          F    32 Melbourne FL            54:35.0   54:16.8 17:29 
  245 145  1748 Kim Delgaudio           F    43 Melbourne FL            55:24.7   54:21.3 17:30 
  246 146  1785 Courtney Dougherty      F    20 New Port Richey FL      55:24.8   54:21.5 17:30 
  247 147  1684 Megan Delgaudio         F    20 Melbourne FL            55:25.0   54:21.9 17:30 
  248 148  1933 Mary McQuate            F    67 Titusville FL           54:45.6   54:22.7 17:31 
  249 101  1872 Reginald Seecharan      M    20 palm bay FL             57:59.1   54:30.7 17:33 
  250 149  1703 Vivian Southerland      F    61 Palm Bay FL             55:10.8   54:50.9 17:40 
  251 102  1834 Pat Luczak              M    77 Melbourne FL            55:15.7   54:55.3 17:41 
  252 103  1765 Lanny Weeks             M    60 Melbourne FL            55:36.9   55:10.0 17:46 
  253 150  1764 Susan Weeks             F    63 Melbourne FL            55:36.8   55:10.4 17:46 
  254 151  1734 Sharlene Gianfortune    F    45 Viera FL                56:53.9   55:50.2 17:59 
  255 104  1735 Salvatore Gianfortune   M    45 Viera FL                56:54.9   55:51.2 17:59 
  256 152  1802 Jo Smalter              F    57 Melbourne FL            56:57.5   56:12.0 18:06 
  257 153  1804 Leeann Kline            F    63 Merritt Island FL       56:58.1   56:13.9 18:06 
  258 154  1866 Cassie Norsworthy       F    28 Palm Bay FL             58:41.1   56:34.0 18:13 
  259 155  1930 Sherry Pope             F    42 Melbourne FL            56:53.6   56:38.9 18:14 
  260 156  1726 Elibel Minaya           F    19 Palm Bay                57:58.3   57:58.3 18:40 
  261 157  1978 Kyla STanley            F    16 Melbourne FL          1:00:34.9   58:45.4 18:55 
  262 158  1904 Keona Greene            F    31 Palm Bay FL           1:00:38.9   59:52.9 19:17 
  263 159  1982 Selidette Gluntz        F    52 Palm Bay FL           1:00:28.8   59:53.4 19:17 
  264 105  1638 Don Brooks              M    68 Viera FL              1:03:16.9 1:02:12.7 20:02 
  265 160  1639 Cora Brooks             F    65 Viera FL              1:03:16.8 1:02:13.0 20:02 
  266 161  1862 Ada J. Dieguez          F    50 Melbourne FL          1:03:38.0 1:02:27.8 20:07 
  267 162  1772 Carol Jewell            F    51 Valkaria FL           1:03:37.8 1:02:27.9 20:07 
  268 163  1712 Jennifer Elrod          F    73 Palm Bay FL           1:10:49.8 1:03:41.5 20:30 
  269 106  1736 Chris Lidfeldt          M    28 Maitland FL           1:05:42.9 1:04:51.3 20:53 
  270 164  1732 Marianne Carter         F    47 Melbourne FL          1:05:42.3 1:04:52.1 20:53 
  271 107  1733 Douglas Carter          M    46 Melbourne FL          1:05:42.0 1:04:52.2 20:53 
  272 165  1711 JoAnna Seigel           F    33 Merritt Island FL     1:06:09.3 1:06:09.3 21:18 
  273 166  1710 Rebecca Adler           F    49 Merritt Island FL     1:09:41.1 1:09:41.1 22:26 
  274 167  1713 Mary Ross               F    63 Melbourne FL          1:10:49.7 1:10:49.7 22:48 
  275 108  1767 David Warren            M    74 Melbourne FL          1:10:52.8 1:10:52.8 22:49 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites