• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Superhero 5K
GUARDIAN AD LITEM SUPERHERO 5K RUN/WALK
February 4, 2012
Space Coast Stadium, Viera, FL
Race Director: Patricia Williams
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1731 Bruce McMann             43 Sebastian            FL   21:10.4  6:49 
    2     2  1780 Trevor Young             16 West Melbourne       FL   21:12.3  6:50 
    3     3  1941 Todd Holland             46 Viera                FL   21:36.1  6:58 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1750 Peter McMahan            44 Melbourne            FL   21:45.9  7:01 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  1787 Jaiden Halliday          07 Palm Bay             FL   30:40.8  9:53 
    2   119  1964 Jonathan Tsigas          10 Melbourne            FL   35:11.8 11:20 
    3   155  1825 Kenneth Sabo             08 Cocoa                FL   41:06.7 13:14 
    4   180  1758 Harrison Buck            03 Rockledge            FL   44:38.9 14:23 
    5   183  1659 Tristan Stahlman         07 West Melbourne       FL   45:00.2 14:30 
    6   226  1987 Aaron Kelley             08 Palm Bay             FL   51:26.2 16:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1841 Jacob Meader             14 Cocoa                     21:52.4  7:03 
    2    18  1814 Jordan Allen             12 Rockledge            FL   24:32.4  7:54 
    3    22  1796 Dj Fisher                14 Melbourne            FL   24:52.2  8:01 
    4    80  1962 Jordan Tsigas            12 Melbourne            FL   31:46.7 10:14 
    5   108  1975 Jonathan Quinlan         11 Rockledge            FL   34:27.5 11:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1972 Brandon Philbeck         16 Palm Bay             FL   27:09.2  8:45 
    2    49  1950 Jacob Boughner           18 Viera                FL   27:41.5  8:55 
    3    50  1949 Ryan Price               17 Rockledge            FL   27:41.5  8:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1717 Joe Morton               23 Orlando              FL   23:24.7  7:33 
    2    16  1853 Thomas Brittain          23 Cocoa                FL   24:23.3  7:51 
    3    70  1716 Tony Munsk               24 Cape Canav           FL   29:51.8  9:37 
    4   114  1966 Harrison J. Calvert      22 Orlando              FL   34:37.3 11:09 
    5   122  1757 Jonathan Robbins         24 Orlando              FL   35:28.3 11:26 
    6   151  1855 Daniel Maher             20 Merritt Island       FL   39:43.6 12:48 
    7   164  1707 Jonathan Robbins         24 Orlando              FL   43:01.2 13:51 
    8   191  1718 Thomas Shadik            24 Rockledge            FL   46:05.5 14:51 
    9   249  1872 Reginald Seecharan       20 Palm Bay             FL   54:30.7 17:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1913 Alex Garcia              26 Melbourne            FL   21:41.7  6:59 
    2     9  1868 Christopher Stewart      25 Indialantic          FL   22:20.7  7:12 
    3    21  1828 Kennith Adams            28 Rockledge            FL   24:50.4  8:00 
    4    41  1960 Thomas C. Hansen         28 Melbourne            FL   27:08.7  8:45 
    5    59  1919 Billy Wells              29 Rockledge            FL   28:25.5  9:09 
    6    72  1741 Ramon Molledo            25 Melbourne            FL   30:20.8  9:47 
    7   220  1714 Thomas Bliss             25 Cape Canav           FL   50:22.8 16:13 
    8   239  1979 Brandon Durbin           29 Orlando              FL   53:48.9 17:20 
    9   269  1736 Chris Lidfeldt           28 Maitland             FL 1:04:51.3 20:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1746 Matthew Regan            31 Melbourne            FL   22:16.2  7:11 
    2    53  1969 Adrian Orozco            30 Melbourne            FL   27:59.3  9:01 
    3    56  1740 Chris Green              30 Melbourne            FL   28:11.2  9:05 
    4    60  1790 Michael Garrison         34 Palm Bay             FL   28:50.6  9:18 
    5    63  1829 Chris Davis              34 Rockledge            FL   28:58.5  9:20 
    6   123  1954 Curt Meschke             33 Orlando              FL   35:39.5 11:29 
    7   140  1897 Michael O'Neal           34 Rockledge            FL   37:36.0 12:07 
    8   163  1902 Ryan Woodson             31 Rockledge            FL   42:36.0 13:43 
    9   185  1831 Mark Fredette            34 Palm Bay             FL   45:43.0 14:43 
   10   229  1698 Sean Patterson           33 Palm Bay             FL   51:51.4 16:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1959 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   22:23.8  7:13 
    2    19  1654 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.6  7:56 
    3    38  1988 Brian Spencer            38                      FL   26:56.2  8:41 
    4    66  1640 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL   29:17.7  9:26 
    5    97  1820 Adam Carden              37 Melbourne            FL   33:51.5 10:54 
    6   196  1892 Mark Ware                38 Melbourne            FL   46:30.2 14:59 
    7   216  1720 Ben Yeargin              35 Cocoa                FL   49:30.5 15:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  1769 Eric Bissonnette         43 Cape Canav           FL   25:16.5  8:09 
    2    27  1971 John Hewett              44 West Melbourne       FL   25:35.8  8:15 
    3    34  1915 Jon Cooper               40 Ft. Pierce           FL   26:26.2  8:31 
    4    43  1805 Ron Smith                44 Melbourne            FL   27:10.9  8:45 
    5    99  1976 Pete Quinlan             43 Rocklege             FL   33:55.2 10:56 
    6   111  1924 Terry Rosenbalm          41 Viera                FL   34:31.5 11:07 
    7   126  1928 Randy Holliday           44 Melbourne            FL   35:52.1 11:33 
    8   149  1877 Antonio Pego             43 Merritt Island       FL   38:39.8 12:27 
    9   158  1728 Kirk Monsees             41 Melbourne            FL   41:19.7 13:19 
   10   179  1759 Kevin Buck               43 Rockledge            FL   44:38.8 14:23 
   11   184  1658 Paul Stahlman            42 West Melbourne       FL   45:03.7 14:31 
   12   201  1743 Tripp Walton             41 Melbourne            FL   47:12.9 15:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  1682 Drew Butler              45 Melbourne            FL   25:43.2  8:17 
    2    37  1816 Alan Diamond             45 Melbourne            FL   26:49.4  8:39 
    3    46  1923 Bruce Sieck              48 Rockledge            FL   27:27.6  8:51 
    4    55  1947 Greg Purden              47 Malabar              FL   28:09.7  9:04 
    5    58  1822 Scott Jecmen             48 Rockledge            FL   28:25.4  9:09 
    6    91  1792 Paul Reece               49 Melbourne            FL   32:46.2 10:33 
    7   105  1781 Steve Gustafson          48 Palm Bay             FL   34:14.8 11:02 
    8   106  1827 Michael Bloom            45 Cocoa                FL   34:16.2 11:02 
    9   166  1761 David Kenworthy          45 Melbourne            FL   43:17.3 13:56 
   10   170  1939 Keith Schneider          47 Indialantic          FL   43:35.8 14:02 
   11   209  1723 Dean Rosenquist          47 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:41.7 15:41 
   12   236  1867 Brian Platta             49 Orlando              FL   53:47.4 17:19 
   13   255  1735 Salvatore Gianfortune    45 Viera                FL   55:51.2 17:59 
   14   271  1733 Douglas Carter           46 Melbourne            FL 1:04:52.2 20:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  1655 Ken Rhoden               54 Merritt Island       FL   25:13.6  8:08 
    2    29  1782 Shawn Fisher             50 Melbourne            FL   25:43.8  8:17 
    3    39  1859 Jeffrey Woods            53 Titusville           FL   26:57.5  8:41 
    4    47  1691 Tim Speed                50 Melbourne            FL   27:36.0  8:54 
    5    76  1686 John Edginton            53 Titusville           FL   30:45.2  9:54 
    6    78  1637 Robin Fisher             52 Titusville           FL   31:03.7 10:00 
    7   143  1771 Warren Jewell            50 Valkaria             FL   38:06.2 12:16 
    8   172  1961 Demtri Tsigas            51 Melbourne            FL   43:36.0 14:03 
    9   199  1806 Jim Carlson              50 Satellite Beach      FL   46:48.1 15:04 
   10   203  1874 George Paulk             52 Merritt Island       FL   47:36.7 15:20 
   11   225  1674 Norman Chiger            50 Indialantic          FL   51:06.8 16:28 
   12   234  1944 Mike Corby               50 Melbourne            FL   53:38.2 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98  1695 Gregory Poulos           59 Palm Bay             FL   33:54.5 10:55 
    2   102  1693 Moe Desrosiers           57 Rockledge            FL   34:02.5 10:58 
    3   127  1798 David Groden             57 West Melbourne       FL   36:03.8 11:37 
    4   130  1679 Norman Miller            56 Melbourne            FL   36:24.2 11:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54  1783 Paul Van Hemel           62 Viera                FL   28:08.9  9:04 
    2    82  1811 Robert Boucher           64 Cocoa                FL   31:48.6 10:15 
    3   100  1945 Mark Britt               61 Palm Bay             FL   33:55.7 10:56 
    4   181  1742 Jim Platman              63 Melbourne            FL   44:40.2 14:23 
    5   252  1765 Lanny Weeks              60 Melbourne            FL   55:10.0 17:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65  1730 Robert Husck             67 St. Joseph           MI   29:16.3  9:26 
    2   264  1638 Don Brooks               68 Viera                FL 1:02:12.7 20:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31  1870 Jim Weir                 74 Viera                FL   26:01.7  8:23 
    2    45  1833 Ron Hoar                 73 Melbourne            FL   27:14.2  8:46 
    3   113  1973 Tom Mulle                71 Viera                FL   34:32.3 11:08 
    4   206  1837 Peter La Monica          70 Viera                FL   47:37.7 15:20 
    5   275  1767 David Warren             74 Melbourne            FL 1:10:52.8 22:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   251  1834 Pat Luczak               77 Melbourne            FL   54:55.3 17:41 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1817 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   22:15.6  7:10 
    2    11  1852 Brittany Streufertt      39 Viera                FL   23:36.1  7:36 
    3    12  1653 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:41.2  7:38 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20  1656 Cindy Bishop             52 Merritt Island       FL   24:38.5  7:56 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77  1936 Nyssa Holmquist          10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:49.4  9:56 
    2    90  1921 Elle Jacobsen            06 Viera                FL   32:45.3 10:33 
    3   110  1856 Lily Ingeldsen           07 Viera                FL   34:31.2 11:07 
    4   156  1916 Eliza Cooper             07 Ft. Pierce           FL   41:07.8 13:15 
    5   176  1845 Katie Martin             10 Melbourne            FL   44:22.8 14:18 
    6   193  1893 McKenna Ware             08 Melbourne            FL   46:19.7 14:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40  1812 Jennifer Law             11 Winter Park          FL   26:58.4  8:41 
    2    62  1839 Morgan Waggoner          11 Rockledge            FL   28:56.1  9:19 
    3   109  1925 Laura Rosenbalm          11 Viera                FL   34:29.6 11:07 
    4   121  1813 Alexa Rosati             11 Rockledge            FL   35:23.1 11:24 
    5   167  1926 Delaney Kenworthy        13 Melbourne            FL   43:17.3 13:56 
    6   175  1721 Katie Goodman            13 Melbourne            FL   44:06.0 14:12 
    7   231  1957 Sophia Byrd              12 Viera                FL   53:31.5 17:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   215  1917 Taylor Bowman            19 Melbourne            FL   49:23.1 15:54 
    2   260  1726 Elibel Minaya            19 Palm Bay                  57:58.3 18:40 
    3   261  1978 Kyla Stanley             16 Melbourne            FL   58:45.4 18:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  1869 Aileen Fletcher          23 West Melbourne       FL   24:29.3  7:53 
    2    68  1751 Kara Downs               24 Orlando              FL   29:29.8  9:30 
    3    73  1885 Britney Hammergren       23 Melbourne            FL   30:33.2  9:51 
    4   103  1970 Emily Calvert            23 Winter Park          FL   34:02.8 10:58 
    5   132  1894 Rachael L. May           20 West Melbourne       FL   36:44.4 11:50 
    6   152  1854 Deanna Brittain          20 Cocoa                FL   39:44.6 12:48 
    7   190  1715 Laura Poliah             23 Kissimmee            FL   46:05.3 14:51 
    8   246  1785 Courtney Dougherty       20 New Port Richey      FL   54:21.5 17:30 
    9   247  1684 Megan Delgaudio          20 Melbourne            FL   54:21.9 17:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  1842 Amanda Bennett           25 Orlando              FL   23:39.7  7:37 
    2    15  1858 Morgen Maslo             26 Rockledge            FL   24:15.3  7:49 
    3    35  1727 Elizabeth Grove          25 Satellite Bch        FL   26:30.6  8:32 
    4    44  1803 Meghan Cornett           28 Merritt Island       FL   27:12.2  8:46 
    5    51  1884 Jennifer Yeargin         26 Satellite Beach      FL   27:43.7  8:56 
    6    67  1706 Jody Palmer              29 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.2  9:29 
    7    75  1786 Amanda Cooley            28 Palm Bay                  30:40.8  9:53 
    8    79  1918 Alicia Wells             26 Rockledge            FL   31:12.8 10:03 
    9   101  1835 Katherine Tomes          27 Satellite Beach      FL   33:57.3 10:56 
   10   136  1738 Christine Heuberger      28 Orlando              FL   37:08.1 11:58 
   11   187  1725 Krystal Wald             29 Cocoa                FL   45:54.3 14:47 
   12   197  1898 Ceaira Crawford          26 Melbourne            FL   46:30.4 14:59 
   13   217  1880 Elizabeth Speed          28 Melbourne            FL   49:39.9 16:00 
   14   228  1697 Kathy Race               27 W Melbourne          FL   51:50.0 16:41 
   15   235  1779 Kathryn Fredette         26 Palm Bay             FL   53:44.0 17:18 
   16   258  1866 Cassie Norsworthy        28 Palm Bay             FL   56:34.0 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  1766 Karen Hedenschoug        30 Rockledge            FL   26:31.7  8:33 
    2    48  1873 Cheryl Avena             33 West Melbourne       FL   27:40.7  8:55 
    3    52  1887 Melaine Kowalkski        32 Melbourne            FL   27:44.0  8:56 
    4    61  1702 Lindsay Schran           30 Melbourne            FL   28:53.9  9:19 
    5    64  1815 Meghan Roberts           34 Melbourne            FL   29:01.8  9:21 
    6    69  1843 Ana Carias               30 Palm Bay             FL   29:30.9  9:30 
    7    92  1983 Erin Lauscher            30 Cocoa                FL   32:50.6 10:35 
    8    93  1920 Katie Jacobsen           32 Viera                FL   32:53.8 10:36 
    9   107  1958 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   34:21.9 11:04 
   10   125  1664 Amber Frazier            30 Palm Bay             FL   35:43.1 11:30 
   11   131  1940 Kristina Wicks           31 Indialantic          FL   36:44.1 11:50 
   12   134  1903 Jaime Woodson            30 Rockledge            FL   37:06.0 11:57 
   13   135  1905 Heather Skinnner         34 Cocoa                FL   37:06.3 11:57 
   14   139  1747 Abagail Dunne            32 Melbourne            FL   37:15.5 12:00 
   15   173  1830 Amanda Schenk            31 Rockledge            FL   43:54.4 14:08 
   16   174  1824 Lori Reinhardt           30 Cocoa                FL   43:56.7 14:09 
   17   210  1719 Carey Beam               34 Cocoa                FL   48:58.2 15:46 
   18   227  1986 Erin Kelley              30 Palm Bay             FL   51:35.2 16:37 
   19   244  1701 Michelle Peake           32 Melbourne            FL   54:16.8 17:29 
   20   262  1904 Keona Greene             31 Palm Bay             FL   59:52.9 19:17 
   21   272  1711 Joanna Seigel            33 Merritt Island       FL 1:06:09.3 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25  1980 Shannon Ward             37 Melbourne            FL   25:20.3  8:10 
    2    57  1840 Andiy Shaffer            38 Viera                FL   28:17.2  9:07 
    3    83  1935 Sonia Holmquist          35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:56.0 10:17 
    4    86  1649 Erin Montgomery          36 Melbourne            FL   32:06.2 10:20 
    5    95  1911 Kristy Fastiggi          37 Cocoa                FL   33:21.4 10:45 
    6   112  1886 Jessica C. Assam         37 Melbourne            FL   34:31.5 11:07 
    7   137  1860 Amy Wilson               35 Melbourne            FL   37:11.0 11:59 
    8   145  1882 Lynsay Madley            35 Minneapolis          MN   38:10.3 12:18 
    9   146  1883 Paula Biggs              35 Melbourne            FL   38:10.5 12:18 
   10   147  1989 Natasha Spencer          37 Melbourne            FL   38:17.2 12:20 
   11   148  1876 Lisa Driscoll            39 Merritt Island       FL   38:39.5 12:27 
   12   189  1646 Amy Moseley              37 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:58.7 14:48 
   13   198  1899 Heidi Benge              36 Pafb                 FL   46:45.1 15:03 
   14   202  1744 Becki Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   47:13.3 15:12 
   15   219  1722 Jennifer Goodman         39 Melbourne            FL   50:20.7 16:13 
   16   237  1681 Victoria Butler          39 Melbourne            FL   53:48.1 17:20 
   17   238  1881 Vosee McVadon            35 Melbourne            FL   53:48.5 17:20 
   18   240  1900 Jaja Jarra               35 Pafb                 FL   53:53.4 17:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85  1729 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   32:03.3 10:20 
    2    87  1683 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.5 10:22 
    3    96  1912 Dana Whitson             40 Cocoa                FL   33:21.6 10:45 
    4   104  1652 Tami Waschka             41 Ihb                  FL   34:08.7 11:00 
    5   117  1857 Jennifer Ingeldsen       41 Viera                FL   34:48.5 11:13 
    6   124  1937 Joanna Stevens           40 Melbourne            FL   35:41.4 11:30 
    7   133  1908 Heather Terry            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:57.0 11:54 
    8   138  1984 Mary Hanson              44 Merritt Island       FL   37:14.9 12:00 
    9   141  1745 Leslie Snyder            44 Melbourne            FL   37:36.4 12:07 
   10   157  1914 Wendie Cooper            41 Ft. Pierce           FL   41:08.1 13:15 
   11   169  1823 Stacey Brandl            41 Mims                 FL   43:30.9 14:01 
   12   177  1922 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   44:34.4 14:21 
   13   182  1650 Linda Thomas             40 Palm Bay             FL   44:48.9 14:26 
   14   194  1753 Julia Irvin              42 Melbourne            FL   46:21.3 14:56 
   15   195  1888 Shannon Bogdonski        41 Melbourne            FL   46:24.6 14:57 
   16   200  1895 Steffanie Jenkins        40 Rockledge            FL   46:55.1 15:07 
   17   232  1956 Stephanie Byrd           41 Viera                FL   53:35.6 17:15 
   18   245  1748 Kim Delgaudio            43 Melbourne            FL   54:21.3 17:30 
   19   259  1930 Sherry Pope              42 Melbourne            FL   56:38.9 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  1821 Charis Gaines            45 Viera                FL   25:49.0  8:19 
    2    32  1832 Maria Flint              46 Cocoa                FL   26:02.3  8:23 
    3    81  1810 Maryann Alukonis         46 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:48.5 10:15 
    4    94  1934 Angie Schenerlein        45 Merritt Island       FL   32:54.3 10:36 
    5   115  1770 Kim Bissonnette          47 Cape Canav           FL   34:45.7 11:12 
    6   118  1942 Kim Florescu             45 Merritt Island       FL   35:01.8 11:17 
    7   142  1651 Karen Allison            48 Melbourne            FL   37:37.6 12:07 
    8   159  1648 Christine Passamonte     48 Merritt Island       FL   41:42.7 13:26 
    9   161  1929 Tammy Holliday           46 Melbourne            FL   42:28.9 13:41 
   10   165  1793 Lisa Reece               48 Melbourne            FL   43:14.8 13:56 
   11   168  1762 Barbara Selman           47 Orlando              FL   43:30.4 14:01 
   12   171  1963 Eleni Tsigas             48 Melbourne            FL   43:35.9 14:02 
   13   186  1879 Patricia Edmond          46 Rockledge            FL   45:54.2 14:47 
   14   188  1647 Colleen Fleming          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:58.5 14:48 
   15   192  1807 Cynthia Carlson          49 Satellite Beach      FL   46:06.3 14:51 
   16   208  1891 Kim Ware                 47 Melbourne            FL   48:01.6 15:28 
   17   254  1734 Sharlene Gianfortune     45 Viera                FL   55:50.2 17:59 
   18   270  1732 Marianne Carter          47 Melbourne            FL 1:04:52.1 20:53 
   19   273  1710 Rebecca Adler            49 Merritt Island       FL 1:09:41.1 22:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26  1836 Kathy Ojeda              52 Merritt Island       FL   25:28.9  8:13 
    2    33  1795 Patti Sponsler           53 Rockledge            FL   26:17.4  8:28 
    3   120  1946 Lori Chabot              50 Melbourne            FL   35:20.9 11:23 
    4   128  1685 Tara Edginton            54 Titusville           FL   36:07.7 11:38 
    5   144  1690 Karen Speed              50 Melbourne            FL   38:08.9 12:17 
    6   154  1871 Lori Courson             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:06.4 13:14 
    7   160  1909 Alina Miller             53                           42:21.3 13:38 
    8   162  1931 Ana Hall                 52 Rockledge            FL   42:31.5 13:42 
    9   178  1974 Kelley Balcavage         50 Satellite Beach      FL   44:36.3 14:22 
   10   205  1875 Kathy Paulk              52 Merritt Island       FL   47:37.6 15:20 
   11   214  1896 Kathy Woods              51 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:19.6 15:53 
   12   224  1673 Margie Chiger            51 Indialantic          FL   51:04.4 16:27 
   13   233  1943 Joanne Corby             50 Melbourne            FL   53:37.6 17:16 
   14   263  1982 Selidette Gluntz         52 Palm Bay             FL   59:53.4 19:17 
   15   266  1862 Ada J. Dieguez           50 Melbourne            FL 1:02:27.8 20:07 
   16   267  1772 Carol Jewell             51 Valkaria             FL 1:02:27.9 20:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71  1955 Nancy Wingo              58 Rockledge            FL   30:07.0  9:42 
    2    89  1687 Susan Blauel             59 Satellite Bch        FL   32:42.7 10:32 
    3   116  1965 Genie Monte-Pelizzari    59 Sand Point           ID   34:45.8 11:12 
    4   129  1692 Sheila Desrosiers        57 Rockledge            FL   36:11.0 11:39 
    5   150  1791 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:50.8 12:31 
    6   207  1844 Charlotte Martin         57 Melbourne                 47:38.3 15:20 
    7   211  1953 Mary Mishler             56 Cape Canaveral       FL   49:02.9 15:48 
    8   212  1952 Diane Bateson            56 Cape Canaveral       FL   49:03.7 15:48 
    9   221  1678 Marian O                 56 Indialantic          FL   50:39.2 16:19 
   10   223  1708 Lynda Maceda             58 Melbourne            FL   51:00.4 16:26 
   11   242  1951 Margaret Azar            55 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:56.9 17:22 
   12   256  1802 Jo Smalter               57 Melbourne            FL   56:12.0 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88  1661 Cindy Donahue            61 Melbourne            FL   32:37.2 10:30 
    2   213  1667 Elizabeth Kennedy        60 Melbourne            FL   49:05.8 15:49 
    3   222  1677 Jane Mehta               60 Indialantic          FL   50:40.5 16:19 
    4   250  1703 Vivian Southerland       61 Palm Bay             FL   54:50.9 17:40 
    5   253  1764 Susan Weeks              63 Melbourne            FL   55:10.4 17:46 
    6   257  1804 Leeann Kline             63 Merritt Island       FL   56:13.9 18:06 
    7   274  1713 Mary Ross                63 Melbourne            FL 1:10:49.7 22:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84  1784 Barbara Van Hemel        66 Viera                FL   31:59.3 10:18 
    2   204  1838 Cynthia La Monica        65 Viera                FL   47:37.5 15:20 
    3   218  1799 Marjean Hull             69 Melbourne            FL   49:51.8 16:03 
    4   230  1763 Jo Elberts               69 Melbourne            FL   52:19.8 16:51 
    5   243  1932 Chris McQuate            65 Titusville           FL   54:08.9 17:26 
    6   248  1933 Mary McQuate             67 Titusville           FL   54:22.7 17:31 
    7   265  1639 Cora Brooks              65 Viera                FL 1:02:13.0 20:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   153  1675 Sandra Barbaro           71 Rockledge            FL   41:00.0 13:12 
    2   241  1948 Judi Stowers             72 Melbourne            FL   53:56.3 17:22 
    3   268  1712 Jennifer Elrod           73 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:41.5 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
        TEAM                                Count
        Warrior Medics Count                   16
        Craig TechViolte Vigilant Count        14
        HF Health Plant 10 Count               10
        Less Stress Count                       5
        Julia Irvin Count                       5
        UCF SUPER PSYCHOLOGY CLUB Count         4
        The Fire-Breathing, Mega- Count         4
        Southwest Count                         4
        Jay Place Count                         4
        ck from Seigel Count                    4
        Brighthouse Count                       4
        Team Stahlman Count                     3
        Pinch-a-Penny Count                     3
        Patrick Count                           3
        Deck Aire Inc Count                     3
        BEACHSIDE BRATS Count                   3
        Williams Cranes Count                   2
        Viera Company Count                     2
        Trail Blazers Count                     2
        Ralph Williams Elementary Count         2
        Peoples Count                           2
        Green Man Count                         2
        GAL Count                               2
        Brevard County Sheriff's Count          2
        Vizsla Tripawd World Domi Count         1
        Todd Maddox for Sheriff Count           1
        Risky Chics Count                       1
        Quail Man Count                         1
        Patricia Williams Count                 1
        Julie Meyers Count                      1
        Judy Scott Count                        1
        Hobbs Pharmacy Count                    1
        Healing Heros Count                     1
        GB Count                                1
        Boomer Count                            1
        45th MDG Count                          1
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites