• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 21, 2012
Harris Corporation Headquarters, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Lynn Sprunger
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1038 Michael Fisher          M    19 West Melbourne FL       17:00.8   17:00.7  5:29 
    2   2  1202 Randy Carmean           M    49 Malabar FL              19:11.5   19:08.4  6:10 
    3   3  1431 Joshua Williams         M    29 Palm Bay FL             19:29.1   19:28.8  6:17 
    4   4  1414 Christopher Hill        M    29 Titusville FL           19:32.7   19:32.3  6:18 
    5   5  1488 Michael Maleski         M    34 Melbourne FL            19:34.8   19:33.4  6:18 
    6   6   774 Julio Castillo          M    37 Melbourne FL            19:38.9   19:38.0  6:20 
    7   7   589 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:46.3   19:45.9  6:22 
    8   8  1221 Dave Gierling           M    55 Malabar FL              20:10.0   20:09.2  6:30 
    9   1  1022 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             20:13.7   20:13.4  6:31 
   10   9   798 Dan Lizana              M    30 Melbourne FL            20:41.2   20:39.0  6:39 
   11  10   912 Dean Morrison           M    29 Melbourne FL            20:40.9   20:40.1  6:40 
   12   2   686 Samantha Folio          F    13 Melbourne FL            21:08.4   21:08.1  6:49 
   13  11  1483 Kurt Holst              M    49 Melbourne FL            21:19.6   21:18.9  6:52 
   14  12  1004 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    28 Palm Bay FL             21:26.8   21:26.0  6:54 
   15  13  1030 Andrew Michalets        M    27 Melbourne FL            21:31.0   21:27.3  6:55 
   16  14   601 Ken Fortmayer           M    47 Melbourne FL            21:36.0   21:34.8  6:57 
   17  15  1543 Matthew Adkins          M    13 Melbourne FL            21:44.4   21:37.2  6:58 
   18  16   948 Robert Garcia           M    51 Melbourne FL            21:42.0   21:40.4  6:59 
   19  17   709 Keith Patterson         M    16 Palm Bay FL             21:50.4   21:48.1  7:02 
   20  18  1081 Trey Cooper             M    15 Palm Bay FL             21:48.9   21:48.3  7:02 
   21  19   708 Don Patterson           M    51 Palm Bay FL             21:52.7   21:50.4  7:02 
   22  20   944 Noah Davis              M    15 West Melbourne FL       21:52.6   21:51.7  7:03 
   23  21  1347 Jason Walcott           M    30 West Melbourne FL       21:58.4   21:56.8  7:04 
   24  22   657 John Austin             M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          22:00.3   21:59.1  7:05 
   25  23  1607 Michael Field           M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:02.0   22:00.4  7:05 
   26  24   873 Matthew-Xavier Ganthier M    15 Palm Bay FL             22:11.3   22:04.4  7:07 
   27  25   624 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             22:11.5   22:10.3  7:09 
   28   3  1205 Nicole Carmean          F    15 Malabar FL              22:18.5   22:14.5  7:10 
   29   4   618 Jennifer Ogburn         F    39 Indialantic FL          22:28.1   22:26.5  7:14 
   30  26   835 Clint Stewart           M    27 St. Cloud FL            22:39.5   22:37.9  7:18 
   31  27   665 John Vangilder          M    40 Melbourne FL            22:50.6   22:45.3  7:20 
   32  28  1438 Charlie Meyer           M    13 Valkaria FL             22:47.5   22:46.4  7:20 
   33  29  1470 Dennis Burke            M    36 Melbourne FL            22:52.0   22:47.9  7:21 
   34  30  1246 Jeremy Lo               M    23 Melbourne FL            23:03.5   22:54.4  7:23 
   35  31   988 Jason Greer             M    28 Melbourne FL            23:00.4   22:54.8  7:23 
   36  32  1367 Scott Bajgrowicz        M    17 West Melbourne FL       23:02.8   22:58.0  7:24 
   37   5  1034 Amy Clamons             F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      23:01.7   22:58.3  7:24 
   38  33   972 Jaime H Ruiz            M    18 Melbourne FL            23:14.4   23:12.5  7:29 
   39  34   715 Jackson Dowding         M    13 West Melbourne FL       24:06.9   23:26.8  7:33 
   40  35  1434 Thomas Jenkins          M    40 Melbourne FL            23:30.3   23:26.9  7:33 
   41   6  1203 Sharon Carmean          F    52 Malabar FL              23:31.1   23:27.5  7:33 
   42  36   858 Rick Valencia           M    52 Melbourne FL            23:35.9   23:28.4  7:34 
   43  37  1046 Thomas Kabana           M    56 West Melbourne FL       23:35.3   23:32.5  7:35 
   44  38  1063 Tim Findley             M    45 Satellite Beach FL      23:39.2   23:32.7  7:35 
   45  39   743 Enguels Morales         M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:44.9   23:37.1  7:37 
   46  40   648 Shehzad Qureshi         M    28 Melbourne FL            23:39.6   23:37.6  7:37 
   47   7  1437 Mandy Meyer             F    39 Valkaria FL             23:40.0   23:37.6  7:37 
   48  41   918 Gerald Addicott         M    62 Palm Bay FL             23:41.9   23:39.0  7:37 
   49  42  1042 Jeff Fawcett            M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    23:46.2   23:43.3  7:39 
   50   8   621 Patti Hatcher           F    28 Palm Bay FL             23:50.7   23:48.0  7:40 
   51  43  1005 Kyle Palgut             M    23 Melbourne FL            23:56.0   23:50.3  7:41 
   52  44   881 Kenneth Ahles           M    55 Palm Bay FL             24:16.2   23:50.7  7:41 
   53   9  1522 Mary Failla             F    43 West Melbourne FL       24:00.8   23:53.2  7:42 
   54  10  1627 Kim Graham              F    51 Melbourne FL            23:58.1   23:54.5  7:42 
   55  45   836 Regan Stradtmann        M    43 Grant FL                24:02.2   23:56.2  7:43 
   56  11   725 Nicole Iannelli         F    27 West Melbourne FL       24:05.8   23:58.7  7:44 
   57  12   876 Charlotte Mcclure       F    39 Rockledge FL            24:05.1   24:00.8  7:44 
   58  13   911 Angela Seibert          F    13 Melbourne FL            24:09.7   24:05.1  7:46 
   59  46  1371 Phil Hatcher            M    31 Palm Bay FL             24:08.3   24:05.6  7:46 
   60  47  1598 Daniel Machon           M    11 Melbourne FL            25:06.6   24:21.6  7:51 
   61  48   651 Frank Hosey             M    41 Melbourne FL            24:28.3   24:22.5  7:51 
   62  14  1040 Sarah Fisher            F    17 West Melbourne FL       24:34.6   24:26.4  7:52 
   63  49   672 Gabriel Barfield        M    30 Melbourne FL            24:32.5   24:28.2  7:53 
   64  15   816 Megan Pendergast        F    26 West Melbourne FL       24:40.7   24:29.4  7:53 
   65  50  1149 Mike Smith              M    53 Satellite Beach FL      24:36.0   24:30.9  7:54 
   66  51  1060 Rick Cherry             M    24 Melbourne FL            24:39.7   24:34.4  7:55 
   67  52   903 John Farner             M    58 Palm Bay FL             24:46.4   24:36.7  7:56 
   68  53  1635 Dennis Delman           M    54 Melbourne FL            24:50.8   24:40.8  7:57 
   69  16  1479 Ainslee Nipper          F    10 Melbourne FL            25:04.9   24:41.2  7:57 
   70  17   998 Serena Thompson         F    20 Satellite Beach FL      25:01.3   24:45.3  7:59 
   71  54  1606 Jonathan Vazquez        M    23 Indialantic FL          24:54.4   24:48.7  8:00 
   72  55   731 James Bouck             M    65 Melbourne FL            24:54.5   24:50.1  8:00 
   73  56   958 Larry Wilcox            M    46 Melbourne FL            24:54.2   24:51.1  8:00 
   74  57  1145 Mark Wilson             M    15 West Melbourne FL       24:55.3   24:51.2  8:00 
   75  18  1452 Aileen Fletcher         F    23 West Melbourne FL       25:09.0   24:51.6  8:01 
   76  19  1177 Ellie Richter           F    11 Melbourne FL            25:02.2   24:52.2  8:01 
   77  20  1459 Brittany Aubrey         F    22 Palm Bay FL             25:13.0   24:53.9  8:01 
   78  58   966 David Milstid           M    26 Palm Bay FL             25:00.2   24:55.7  8:02 
   79  59  1461 Brad Clarkson           M    39 Indialantic FL          25:20.7   24:57.8  8:03 
   80  60  1527 Aeddon Burns            M    10 Melbourne FL            25:07.0   25:01.1  8:04 
   81  61   683 Richard Folio           M    49 Melbourne FL            25:18.7   25:09.8  8:06 
   82  62  1067 David Stack             M    51 Melbourne FL            25:20.7   25:11.3  8:07 
   83  63   735 Seth Badana             M    18 Melbourne FL            25:21.5   25:14.0  8:08 
   84  64   777 Douglas Gearhart        M    10 Melbourne FL            25:28.7   25:19.7  8:10 
   85  65  1010 Ryan Fugleberg          M    37 Rockledge FL            25:50.4   25:32.1  8:14 
   86  66   667 John Heminghous         M    27 Melbourne FL            25:40.9   25:32.2  8:14 
   87  67  1545 Carl Williams           M    52 Melbourne FL            25:41.9   25:33.7  8:14 
   88  68   934 Jeff Fisher             M    55 Indialantic FL          25:53.2   25:43.5  8:17 
   89  21   983 Dara Gyorko             F    17 Indialantic FL          25:50.7   25:46.4  8:18 
   90  22   617 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    39 Melbourne FL            25:59.8   25:46.9  8:18 
   91  23  1252 Sandy Beckwith          F    46 Indialantic FL          25:52.7   25:47.1  8:18 
   92  69  1095 Brett Keener            M    30 Indialantic FL          25:59.4   25:48.8  8:19 
   93  70  1528 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            25:55.7   25:49.8  8:19 
   94  71  1102 Gustavo Toledo          M    35 Rockledge FL            26:03.4   25:50.3  8:19 
   95  72  1050 Jeffrey Jennings        M    41 West Melbourne FL       26:05.1   25:50.9  8:20 
   96  73  1403 Nathan Eley             M    35 Melbourne FL            26:01.8   25:51.2  8:20 
   97  74   778 Benjamin Gearhart       M    07 Melbourne FL            26:07.4   25:58.4  8:22 
   98  24   776 Pamela Gearhart         F    40 Melbourne FL            26:09.5   26:00.1  8:23 
   99  75  1529 Shawn Burns             M    38 Melbourne FL            26:08.1   26:02.3  8:23 
  100  76  1251 David Beckwith          M    47 Indialantic FL          26:10.7   26:04.7  8:24 
  101  77  1075 Matt Stein              M    12 Melbourne FL            26:33.0   26:11.6  8:26 
  102  78   678 Michael Carlomusto      M    57 Melbourne FL            26:20.1   26:14.9  8:27 
  103  25   895 Sharon Kelly            F    59 Indiatlantic FL         26:21.3   26:16.2  8:28 
  104  79  1337 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            26:24.8   26:17.3  8:28 
  105  80  1510 Colin Geoghegan         M    22 Indian Harbour Beach    26:29.2   26:18.1  8:28 
  106  81  1362 Tom Mckeefery           M    56 Indialantic FL          26:26.9   26:18.7  8:29 
  107  82   684 Teen Sum                M    63 Palm Bay FL             26:27.0   26:19.1  8:29 
  108  83   877 Brian Kurinsky          M    33 Melbourne FL            26:27.1   26:23.9  8:30 
  109  84   803 Ryan Schneider          M    31 Palm Bay FL             26:36.2   26:25.3  8:31 
  110  26   682 Linda Folio             F    49 Melbourne FL            26:26.3   26:25.6  8:31 
  111  85  1185 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              26:41.1   26:28.6  8:32 
  112  86  1595 Jared Cooper            M    28 Palm Bay FL             26:49.7   26:29.6  8:32 
  113  87  1140 Chris Collen            M    21 Palm Bay FL             26:40.8   26:32.3  8:33 
  114  88  1058 Lawrence Wiseman        M    60 Melbourne FL            26:42.9   26:34.1  8:34 
  115  89   973 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            26:42.8   26:38.1  8:35 
  116  90   844 Robert Buchanan         M    33 Melbourne FL            26:55.7   26:38.6  8:35 
  117  27   724 Holly Ann Bamford       F    27 Melbourne FL            27:03.7   26:47.6  8:38 
  118  91   622 Brandon Kriner          M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:08.4   26:48.0  8:38 
  119  92   896 Dan Schlig              M    52 Melbourne FL            26:59.7   26:54.4  8:40 
  120  93  1007 Conner Morgan           M    16 Melbourne FL            27:18.1   26:54.9  8:40 
  121  94   830 Wes Covell              M    49 Melbourne FL            27:19.6   26:56.9  8:41 
  122  95  1183 David Hardage           M    40 Indialantic FL          27:11.7   26:58.3  8:41 
  123  96   784 Zion Sylvester          M    12 Sebastian FL            28:16.0   26:58.8  8:42 
  124  28   675 Amy Garson              F    29 Melbourne FL            27:06.0   26:59.2  8:42 
  125  29  1080 Tiffany Mensch          F    16 Palm Bay Fl FL          26:59.8   26:59.6  8:42 
  126  97  1515 Paul Timmons            M    27 Melbourne FL            27:17.1   27:00.6  8:42 
  127  98   620 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            27:16.0   27:06.3  8:44 
  128  99  1121 David Daniel            M    27 West Melbourne FL       27:19.8   27:09.6  8:45 
  129 100  1601 Ben Evans               M    08 Vero Bch FL             28:35.1   27:10.4  8:45 
  130 101  1302 Crane Holland           M    25 Orlando FL              27:24.7   27:10.4  8:45 
  131 102   847 Gage Wikel              M    18 West Melbourne FL       27:49.9   27:12.4  8:46 
  132 103   994 Chris Morgan            M    50 Melbourne FL            27:37.4   27:16.5  8:47 
  133 104   590 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             27:44.4   27:23.8  8:50 
  134 105  1109 Trey Hamilton           M    13 Melbourne FL            27:55.6   27:24.2  8:50 
  135  30   878 Sally Memmott           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:29.0   27:25.6  8:50 
  136  31  1037 Sandra Fisher           F    48 West Melbourne FL       27:44.2   27:31.4  8:52 
  137 106  1466 Johnnattan Ugarte       M    30 Melbourne FL            27:34.8   27:33.1  8:53 
  138  32  1184 Jennifer Hugus          F    42 Indialantic FL          27:47.3   27:33.8  8:53 
  139  33   837 Cheri Stradtmann        F    42 Grant FL                27:42.7   27:36.3  8:54 
  140 107  1504 Christopher Walcott     M    26 Palm Bay FL             28:00.5   27:44.5  8:56 
  141  34   673 Valerie Feldbauer       F    26 Melbourne FL            27:49.3   27:45.1  8:56 
  142 108  1629 Gary McArthur           M    51 Melbourne FL            28:09.6   27:47.4  8:57 
  143 109  1600 Lawrence Taschenberger  M    45 Melbourne FL            28:08.4   27:47.8  8:57 
  144  35   608 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            27:50.9   27:48.4  8:57 
  145  36   834 Robin Laverentz         F    24 West Melbourne FL       28:11.1   27:48.6  8:58 
  146 110  1387 Steven Bauschlicher     M    22 Melbourne FL            28:20.2   27:51.4  8:58 
  147  37  1301 Jessica Anzevino        F    25 Orlando FL              28:06.3   27:52.1  8:59 
  148 111   729 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            28:01.1   27:52.5  8:59 
  149 112   728 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            28:01.5   27:52.8  8:59 
  150  38   945 Emma Risch              F    07 West Melbourne FL       28:12.9   27:59.9  9:01 
  151 113  1163 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Rockledge FL            28:12.6   28:00.8  9:01 
  152  39  1008 Tara Morgan             F    10 Melbourne FL            28:25.0   28:02.2  9:02 
  153 114  1563 Tim Dickens             M    26 Palm Bay FL             28:23.2   28:02.5  9:02 
  154 115  1093 Darren Sardari          M    24 Melbourne FL            28:17.2   28:07.5  9:04 
  155  40   640 Christine Anzevino      F    27 Melbourne FL            28:24.3   28:07.9  9:04 
  156  41  1011 Donna Fugleberg         F    36 Rockledge FL            28:32.2   28:14.3  9:06 
  157 116  1435 Bill Kelly              M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      28:36.7   28:17.1  9:07 
  158 117  1619 Samuel Bardy            M    13 Palm Bay FL             28:43.6   28:25.5  9:09 
  159 118  1429 Klaus Schmid            M    51 Palm Bay FL             28:43.4   28:32.2  9:12 
  160 119  1533 Ryan Patterson-Smith    M    25 Oviedo FL               28:54.0   28:35.0  9:12 
  161 120  1547 Robert Lamb             M    29 Melbourne FL            29:02.1   28:43.8  9:15 
  162 121  1628 Mike Bianchi            M    52 Melbourne FL            28:54.5   28:44.8  9:16 
  163 122  1499 Juan Aguilar            M    36 Palm Bay FL             29:06.4   28:45.9  9:16 
  164  42  1546 Hannah Kimble-Williams  F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      28:54.2   28:46.0  9:16 
  165 123  1324 Kyle Crocker            M    12 Melbourne FL            28:47.8   28:46.4  9:16 
  166 124   602 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            29:01.0   28:47.9  9:17 
  167 125   664 David Turner            M    51 Palm Bay FL             29:12.7   28:52.7  9:18 
  168  43  1070 Stella Triantafyllidis  F    40 Melbourne FL            28:55.3   28:53.4  9:18 
  169 126  1569 Paul Hilburn            M    45 Melbourne FL            29:10.0   28:56.4  9:19 
  170  44  1375 Lydia Gordon            F    32 Palm Bay FL             31:12.3   28:57.8  9:20 
  171 127  1374 Burt Gordon             M    33 Palm Bay FL             31:12.2   28:58.1  9:20 
  172 128   841 Mark Epperly            M    50 Indialantic FL          29:05.4   28:58.6  9:20 
  173  45  1496 Angela Lamb             F    35 Satellite Beach FL      29:17.1   28:58.8  9:20 
  174 129   840 Ian Epperly             M    10 Indialantic FL          29:04.9   28:59.1  9:20 
  175 130   846 Michael Fischer         M    29 Melbourne FL            29:22.4   29:05.6  9:22 
  176 131  1357 Zephan Smith            M    16 Palm Bay FL             29:18.8   29:06.8  9:23 
  177 132   979 Joe Brief               M    44 Melbourne FL            29:46.7   29:10.5  9:24 
  178 133  1098 Burt Page               M    53 Melbourne FL            29:49.3   29:10.7  9:24 
  179 134  1176 Ryan Richter            M    14 Melbourne FL            29:23.9   29:13.7  9:25 
  180 135   893 Phil Barone             M    55 Indialantic FL          29:39.2   29:14.2  9:25 
  181  46  1006 Mariely Palgut          F    23 Melbourne FL            29:25.0   29:18.8  9:27 
  182 136   935 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:40.5   29:20.1  9:27 
  183 137   926 Joseph Tierney          M    41 Viera FL                29:29.0   29:21.2  9:27 
  184 138   634 Eric Madara             M    57 Melbourne FL            29:38.7   29:26.5  9:29 
  185  47  1165 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            29:37.6   29:27.3  9:29 
  186 139   872 Emile Ganthier          M    46 Palm Bay FL             34:09.7   29:30.8  9:30 
  187  48  1576 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    55 Melbourne FL            29:37.7   29:31.0  9:30 
  188 140   943 Chad Risch              M    38 West Melbourne FL       29:53.4   29:40.4  9:34 
  189 141  1555 Aidan Irvin             M    08 Malabar FL              30:28.9   29:41.2  9:34 
  190 142   810 Sean Irvin              M    38 Malabar FL              30:28.9   29:41.3  9:34 
  191 143   904 Sean Gregg              M    31 Viera FL                30:11.8   29:48.6  9:36 
  192 144  1087 David Browning          M    31 West Melbourne FL       30:17.7   29:52.7  9:38 
  193 145   996 Jordan Thompson         M    51 Satellite Beach FL      30:10.0   29:52.9  9:38 
  194  49  1497 Brooke Abdon            F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      30:06.8   29:55.2  9:38 
  195 146  1633 Ronald Blum             M    42 Indialantic FL          30:13.5   29:55.9  9:39 
  196  50   826 Monique Nelson          F    32 Satellite Beach FL      30:10.8   29:56.9  9:39 
  197 147  1485 William Brown           M    49 Melbourne FL            30:06.2   29:58.6  9:39 
  198  51  1441 Joanne Puglia           F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    30:25.4   30:02.2  9:41 
  199  52   928 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            30:11.7   30:03.1  9:41 
  200  53   652 Nadia Hosey             F    44 Melbourne FL            30:11.9   30:03.5  9:41 
  201  54   597 Janel Singer            F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    30:07.9   30:06.2  9:42 
  202 148   964 Stephen Bamford         M    54 Melbourne FL            30:26.1   30:09.8  9:43 
  203 149  1255 David Nowacki           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      30:30.1   30:10.5  9:43 
  204 150  1167 Robert Goellner         M    25 West Melbourne FL       30:48.8   30:27.3  9:49 
  205  55  1478 Brianna Nipper          F    38 Melbourne FL            30:51.4   30:27.7  9:49 
  206  56   604 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            30:31.9   30:28.5  9:49 
  207 151   779 Steve Gearhart          M    42 Melbourne FL            30:43.8   30:34.0  9:51 
  208 152  1112 Owen Hamilton           M    09 Melbourne FL            31:13.3   30:40.1  9:53 
  209 153  1493 Jonathan Rodriguez      M    30 Melbourne FL            32:57.6   30:41.6  9:53 
  210 154  1368 Robert Ottesen          M    37 Viera FL                31:10.6   30:44.1  9:54 
  211 155   838 Dennis Karr             M    63 Indialantic FL          31:12.0   30:46.8  9:55 
  212  57   967 Wilmarie Greer          F    26 West Melbourne FL       31:08.7   30:47.0  9:55 
  213  58   814 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            30:49.8   30:47.1  9:55 
  214  59  1401 Sydney Weatherspoon     F    10 West Melbourne FL       31:00.5   30:51.1  9:56 
  215  60  1523 Siena Failla            F    10 West Melbourne FL       31:00.5   30:51.1  9:56 
  216  61  1229 Melissa Comstock        F    34 Melbourne FL            30:58.7   30:53.7  9:57 
  217 156   940 Adrian Orozco           M    30 Melbourne FL            31:07.1   30:55.7  9:58 
  218 157  1323 Bryan Crocker           M    14 Melbourne FL            31:16.3   30:56.1  9:58 
  219  62  1610 Karen Cornthwaite       F    52 Melb. FL                31:15.2   30:56.6  9:58 
  220 158  1222 Steven Schulz           M    20 Melbourne FL            31:33.0   30:57.0  9:58 
  221  63  1381 Jessica Winton          F    23 Palm Bay FL             31:05.7   30:58.3  9:59 
  222  64   809 Kayla Bock              F    15 Indialantic FL          31:13.4   30:59.3  9:59 
  223  65   603 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    07 Melbourne FL            31:17.0   31:04.0 10:00 
  224  66  1041 Kristen Fisher          F    14 West Melbourne FL       31:29.0   31:05.7 10:01 
  225  67  1300 Kendall Norder          F    04 West Melbourne FL       31:53.8   31:07.3 10:01 
  226 159   730 Zack Bursk              M    11 Melbourne FL            31:16.2   31:07.3 10:02 
  227  68  1494 Jennifer Rodriguez      F    29 Melbourne FL            31:53.9   31:08.4 10:02 
  228 160   856 Adam Finney             M    24 Viera FL                31:32.3   31:11.0 10:03 
  229  69   890 Rachel Hardbarger       F    17 Titusville FL           31:43.6   31:11.8 10:03 
  230  70  1480 Alisha Cline            F    35 Malabar FL              31:28.5   31:16.0 10:04 
  231  71   891 Chelsea Marcan          F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    31:28.6   31:16.3 10:04 
  232  72  1632 MacKenzey Kologlu       F    09 Melbourne FL            31:45.0   31:18.8 10:05 
  233  73  1634 Josie Kologlu           F    46 Melbourne FL            31:45.6   31:19.3 10:05 
  234  74  1094 Julie Keener            F    30 Indialantic FL          31:37.7   31:20.1 10:06 
  235 161  1239 Loren Stroup            M    31 Melbourne FL            32:03.7   31:24.4 10:07 
  236  75  1630 Megan Null              F    22 Malabar FL              31:34.3   31:27.1 10:08 
  237  76  1498 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    27 Viera FL                31:34.6   31:30.1 10:09 
  238 162  1384 Andrew Stover           M    32 Melbourne FL            31:51.1   31:32.2 10:10 
  239 163   930 Lew Schwartz            M    48 Melbourne FL            31:40.1   31:33.3 10:10 
  240  77  1104 Tara Hamilton           F    38 Melbourne FL            32:03.3   31:33.7 10:10 
  241  78  1253 Katie Beckwith          F    16 Indialantic FL          31:42.6   31:37.1 10:11 
  242  79  1125 Kelly Sullivan          F    24 Indian Harbor Beach F   31:57.7   31:38.7 10:12 
  243 164  1589 Annalise Alvarez        M    13 Indialantic FL          31:42.9   31:42.9 10:13 
  244  80  1608 Margaret James          F    30 W. Melb. FL             32:01.9   31:43.2 10:13 
  245  81   900 Suzanne Plantec         F    32 Viera FL                32:01.8   31:43.9 10:13 
  246 165  1111 Alberto Escobar         M    52 Satellite Beach FL      32:15.2   31:44.9 10:14 
  247  82   745 Marilyn Rodriguez       F    43 Palm Bay FL             32:05.2   31:45.5 10:14 
  248  83  1199 Ronda Dinome            F    57 Melbourne FL            32:12.4   31:52.3 10:16 
  249  84  1065 Rachael Grider          F    22 Indialantic FL          32:17.9   31:52.4 10:16 
  250 166  1409 Andrew Sidoti           M    23 Melbourne FL            32:18.0   31:52.4 10:16 
  251  85  1463 Emily Patterson         F    17 Palm Bay FL             32:09.9   31:54.6 10:17 
  252 167  1399 Mike Weatherspoon       M    34 West Melbourne FL       32:10.6   32:00.0 10:18 
  253  86   598 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:11.7   32:01.5 10:19 
  254 168  1402 Jake Weatherspoon       M    06 West Melbourne FL       32:11.0   32:01.9 10:19 
  255 169  1354 Daniel Smith            M    45 Palm Bay FL             32:17.3   32:05.1 10:20 
  256  87  1487 Tomika Smith            F    35 Melbourne FL            32:48.8   32:08.7 10:21 
  257  88   655 Katherine Heller        F    41 Daytona Beach FL        32:43.5   32:10.7 10:22 
  258 170   982 Eric Gyorko             M    47 Indialantic FL          32:53.0   32:11.8 10:22 
  259 171  1292 Bryan Steele            M    35 Melbourne FL            33:00.1   32:12.3 10:22 
  260 172   962 Kevin Mcmahan           M    12 Melbourne FL            32:28.3   32:16.2 10:24 
  261 173   961 Peter Mcmahan           M    44 Melbourne FL            32:28.3   32:16.3 10:24 
  262  89  1091 Amy Uhlar               F    15 Melbourne Beach FL      32:35.3   32:20.7 10:25 
  263  90   824 Christina Welch         F    36 Satellite Beach FL      32:34.9   32:21.9 10:26 
  264  91   756 Janet Stebbins          F    53 Palm Bay FL             33:13.6   32:22.9 10:26 
  265 174   596 Mike Singer             M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    32:40.2   32:23.5 10:26 
  266 175   656 Buck James              M    50 Daytona Beach FL        33:01.8   32:27.8 10:27 
  267  92   632 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            32:54.8   32:28.1 10:28 
  268 176   623 Rick Michetti           M    42 Melbourne FL            32:55.0   32:28.5 10:28 
  269  93  1259 Kelli Hacker            F    24 Palm Bay FL             33:22.2   32:35.1 10:30 
  270 177   619 Noah Ogburn             M    10 Indialantic FL          32:43.3   32:36.0 10:30 
  271 178   963 James Wolf              M    25 Palm Bay FL             33:00.0   32:40.3 10:31 
  272 179  1415 Donald Strickland       M    37 Palm Bay FL             33:18.9   32:42.0 10:32 
  273 180  1139 Ryan Schick             M    26 West Melbourne FL       33:29.4   32:44.8 10:33 
  274 181  1009 Alexander Wolf          M    21 Palm Bay FL             33:06.5   32:46.9 10:34 
  275  94  1618 Gina Bardy              F    53 Palm Bay FL             33:09.3   32:51.3 10:35 
  276 182  1439 Shane Meyer             M    08 Valkaria FL             33:20.0   32:57.5 10:37 
  277 183  1436 Sleighton Meyer         M    48 Valkaria FL             33:20.0   32:58.2 10:37 
  278 184  1579 Tom Sherry              M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      33:12.9   32:59.1 10:38 
  279  95  1180 Alexandra Ganthier      F    13 Melbourne FL            37:18.9   32:59.5 10:38 
  280  96  1194 Jennifer Mason          F    30 Melbourne FL            33:45.4   32:59.9 10:38 
  281  97   985 Sandra Goodwin          F    33 Melbourne FL            33:17.7   33:00.1 10:38 
  282 185   768 David Ryall             M    58 Melbourne FL            33:40.9   33:01.0 10:38 
  283  98   894 Karen Barone            F    53 Indialantic FL          33:32.8   33:01.1 10:38 
  284  99   717 Gigi Cowart             F    49 Melbourne FL            33:35.0   33:03.9 10:39 
  285 186  1209 David Bauschlicher      M    22 Melbourne FL            33:34.7   33:06.1 10:40 
  286 187  1150 David Schatz            M    27 Palm Bay FL             34:38.5   33:07.1 10:40 
  287 100  1136 Caitlin Gribbin         F    24 Viera FL                33:37.1   33:08.4 10:40 
  288 101   980 Lydia Rhoa              F    15 Palm Bay FL             33:25.4   33:10.4 10:41 
  289 102   959 Amanda Taub             F    26 Melbourne FL            33:30.5   33:26.1 10:46 
  290 103   685 Tina Sum                F    60 Palm Bay FL             33:29.1   33:28.1 10:47 
  291 104   927 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             34:02.7   33:29.2 10:47 
  292 188  1370 Matthew Bajgrowicz      M    11 West Melbourne FL       33:52.8   33:30.3 10:48 
  293 189  1066 James Tompkins          M    31 Melbourne FL            34:05.9   33:30.6 10:48 
  294 105  1366 Susan Bajgrowicz        F    46 West Melbourne FL       33:54.8   33:31.7 10:48 
  295 106  1552 Madison Howard          F    11 Palm Bay FL             34:21.7   33:38.9 10:50 
  296 190   599 Neil Aaronson           M    54 Indialantic FL          33:58.0   33:41.4 10:51 
  297 107   828 Jacqueline Bernhard     F    27 Indialantic FL          34:28.8   33:44.3 10:52 
  298 191   808 David Bock              M    53 Indialantic FL          34:02.5   33:47.0 10:53 
  299 108  1369 Brooke Bajgrowicz       F    14 West Melbourne FL       34:11.3   33:47.5 10:53 
  300 192  1578 Sue Sherry              M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      34:07.3   33:53.0 10:55 
  301 109   974 Cindy Atherton          F    38 Indialantic FL          34:25.3   33:54.9 10:55 
  302 110  1233 Jessica Stover          F    27 Melbourne FL            34:14.2   33:55.3 10:56 
  303 111  1057 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            34:26.7   34:01.0 10:57 
  304 193   766 Dylan Fain              M    08 West Melbourne FL       34:22.9   34:05.9 10:59 
  305 112   669 Lynn Gronosky           F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      34:23.5   34:06.7 10:59 
  306 194   939 Jesse Martin            M    11 Grant-Valkaria FL       34:45.0   34:08.4 11:00 
  307 113  1068 Rhonda Stack            F    51 Malabar FL              34:30.2   34:10.5 11:00 
  308 114   950 Alison Denny            F    40 Melbourne FL            34:29.9   34:10.5 11:00 
  309 115  1232 Sharon Ramsey           F    23 Melbourne FL            34:36.4   34:12.3 11:01 
  310 195   765 Jackson Fain            M    06 West Melbourne FL       34:32.5   34:15.7 11:02 
  311 196   763 James Fain              M    37 West Melbourne FL       34:32.9   34:16.4 11:02 
  312 197  1216 Tim Kaiser              M    50 Satellite Beach FL      34:54.5   34:16.5 11:02 
  313 198  1372 Joe Eaton               M    52 Melbourne FL            34:18.2   34:18.2 11:03 
  314 116   989 Shelley Stone           F    41 Merritt Island FL       35:14.3   34:19.2 11:03 
  315 199   613 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    58 Melbourne FL            34:56.6   34:22.2 11:04 
  316 200   811 Kyle Bock               M    17 Indialantic FL          34:38.8   34:23.9 11:05 
  317 201   859 David Love              M    51 Melbourne FL            34:51.1   34:25.0 11:05 
  318 117  1162 Joy Drawdy              F    51 Palm Bay FL             34:47.5   34:32.1 11:07 
  319 202  1405 Benjamin Eley           M    11 Melbourne FL            34:50.7   34:32.3 11:07 
  320 118  1137 Liliana Ponader         F    50 Indialantic FL          34:42.1   34:32.5 11:08 
  321 203  1365 Ed Bajgrowicz           M    50 West Melbourne FL       34:57.3   34:33.4 11:08 
  322 204  1225 Kevin Schulz            M    46 Melbourne FL            35:12.6   34:36.8 11:09 
  323 205  1089 Thomas Uhlar            M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      34:46.1   34:37.0 11:09 
  324 119  1138 April Chunn             F    29 West Melbourne FL       35:26.9   34:43.0 11:11 
  325 120  1181 Dominique Ganthier      F    43 Palm Bay FL             39:04.9   34:43.1 11:11 
  326 121   880 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            35:16.8   34:43.1 11:11 
  327 122  1489 Lauren Maleski          F    33 Melbourne FL            35:58.6   34:46.8 11:12 
  328 206   795 Marco Espinosa          M    42 Melbourne FL            36:10.2   34:54.6 11:15 
  329 207   663 Kevin Terry             M    35 Palm Bay FL             36:02.6   34:54.6 11:15 
  330 208  1395 David Hall              M    51 Melbourne FL            35:27.5   34:55.4 11:15 
  331 123  1250 Monica Hall             F    45 Melbourne FL            35:27.6   34:55.4 11:15 
  332 209   914 Bill Floyd              M    39 Palm Bay FL             35:48.8   35:02.6 11:17 
  333 210  1069 Constantine Triantafyll M    52 Melbourne FL            35:07.6   35:05.3 11:18 
  334 211   802 Geoff Draper            M    55 Indialantic FL          35:46.8   35:05.4 11:18 
  335 124  1096 Sharon Bresser          F    49 Indialantic FL          35:47.7   35:06.7 11:19 
  336 212  1196 Donald Hunter           M    56 Palm Bay FL             36:20.8   35:13.7 11:21 
  337 125  1518 Karen Messitt           F    57 Melbourne FL            35:52.1   35:15.1 11:21 
  338 213  1517 Chris Messitt           M    60 Melbourne FL            35:53.3   35:15.8 11:22 
  339 126   933 Chris Fisher            F    51 Indialantic FL          35:49.0   35:24.1 11:24 
  340 127  1276 Sarah Cooper            F    31 Palm Bay FL             36:02.6   35:24.2 11:24 
  341 214  1193 Jonathan Mason          M    33 Melbourne FL            36:17.8   35:32.2 11:27 
  342 128   981 Naomi Rhoa              F    12 Palm Bay FL             35:53.2   35:36.6 11:28 
  343 215  1636 Stanley Hailey          M    25 Melbourne FL            35:48.0   35:38.0 11:29 
  344 216  1131 Michael Poulin          M    54 Rockledge FL            36:31.5   35:50.4 11:33 
  345 129  1254 Laney Beckwith          F    12 Indialantic FL          36:10.3   35:53.4 11:34 
  346 217  1553 Logan Howard            M    04 Palm Bay FL             36:38.7   35:55.6 11:34 
  347 218  1201 Eliezer Ramos           M    23 Melbourne FL            36:30.9   35:57.7 11:35 
  348 219  1583 Clifford L'Heureux      M    32 Melbourne FL            36:42.2   35:58.1 11:35 
  349 220  1363 Shawn Mckeefery         M    17 Indialantic FL          36:12.6   35:58.8 11:35 
  350 130  1536 Jackie Sherry           F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      36:12.7   35:58.9 11:35 
  351 131   897 Alicia Sepanik          F    28 West Melbourne FL       36:37.3   36:02.6 11:37 
  352 221   633 Luca Michetti           M    06 Melbourne FL            36:43.6   36:05.2 11:37 
  353 132  1327 Karlie Crenshaw         F    19 Satellite Beach FL      36:45.2   36:12.7 11:40 
  354 133  1342 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      36:31.8   36:12.8 11:40 
  355 134   817 Jodie Fortier           F    41 Melbourne FL            36:19.6   36:15.9 11:41 
  356 135   819 Sydney Fortier          F    09 Melbourne FL            36:19.8   36:16.2 11:41 
  357 136  1088 Jamie Browning          F    32 West Melbourne FL       36:42.6   36:17.7 11:41 
  358 137  1585 Mary Lent               F    47 Melbourne FL            37:04.9   36:20.9 11:42 
  359 222   906 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            37:01.7   36:22.4 11:43 
  360 223   812 John Landenberger       M    53 Palm Bay FL             36:53.5   36:25.9 11:44 
  361 138  1071 Catherine Triantafyllid F    11 Melbourne FL            36:30.7   36:29.0 11:45 
  362 139  1072 Christine Triantafyllid F    08 Melbourne FL            36:33.1   36:31.7 11:46 
  363 140  1574 Lineska Rodriguez       F    25 West Melbourne FL       37:05.3   36:32.9 11:46 
  364 224   635 Timothy Forcier         M    31 Melbourne FL            37:39.1   36:41.2 11:49 
  365 141   636 Tammy Forcier           F    32 Melbourne FL            37:40.0   36:42.0 11:49 
  366 225  1609 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melb. FL                37:16.5   36:44.1 11:50 
  367 142  1051 Chelsie Simard          F    16 West Melbourne FL       37:18.6   36:45.2 11:50 
  368 226  1433 Daniel Goodhew          M    27 Melbourne FL            37:26.0   36:46.0 11:51 
  369 227  1114 David Wooley            M    53 Melbourne FL            37:43.1   36:46.4 11:51 
  370 143  1432 Jillian Goodhew         F    27 Melbourne FL            37:26.3   36:46.6 11:51 
  371 228   670 Daniel Mercier          M    60 Malabar FL              37:31.2   36:51.1 11:52 
  372 229  1315 David Destefano         M    38 West Melbourne FL       39:12.9   36:53.1 11:53 
  373 144  1412 Nyla Hill               F    29 Titusville FL           38:02.8   36:57.5 11:54 
  374 145   600 Kim Aaronson            F    48 Indialantic FL          37:22.1   36:57.8 11:54 
  375 146   953 Courtney Cleasby        F    30 Melbourne FL            38:04.5   37:12.1 11:59 
  376 230   954 Ryan Cleasby            M    07 Melbourne FL            38:07.5   37:15.9 12:00 
  377 231   952 Chris Cleasby           M    30 Melbourne FL            38:06.2   37:16.8 12:00 
  378 147   955 Laura Cleasby           F    05 Melbourne FL            38:05.9   37:16.9 12:00 
  379 148  1377 Kristin Martin          F    27 Palm Bay FL             38:13.8   37:25.8 12:03 
  380 149  1550 Quincie Wiltse          F       Melbourne FL            38:42.2   37:32.6 12:06 
  381 150  1356 Halley Smith            F       Palm Bay FL             38:42.4   37:33.1 12:06 
  382 232   723 Charles King            M    50 West Melbourne FL       37:59.0   37:33.9 12:06 
  383 151   611 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourne FL            38:26.7   37:36.7 12:07 
  384 233  1306 William Howald          M    12 Melbourne FL            38:07.1   37:43.3 12:09 
  385 234   792 Kevin Howald            M    48 Melbourne FL            38:09.5   37:45.7 12:10 
  386 235  1170 Dan Pierce              M    59 Palm Bay FL             38:11.6   37:46.7 12:10 
  387 152  1631 Jessica McCarty         F    29 Palm Bay FL             37:56.8   37:49.3 12:11 
  388 153  1061 Gentsy Kroldart         F    36 Melbourne FL            38:17.5   37:52.9 12:12 
  389 154  1215 Barbara Schulz          F    47 Melbourne FL            38:35.5   38:00.1 12:14 
  390 236   713 Josh Beavers            M    26 Melbourne FL            38:50.6   38:02.8 12:15 
  391 155   616 Cindy Frith             F    45 Rockledge FL            38:13.2   38:03.9 12:16 
  392 237  1551 Kevin Howard            M    37 Palm Bay FL             38:57.5   38:14.4 12:19 
  393 238   938 William Martin          M    48 Grant-Valkaria FL       38:53.5   38:16.8 12:20 
  394 156   741 Stephanie Wolf          F    48 Melbourne FL            38:59.6   38:21.0 12:21 
  395 239  1577 Ray Bessenaire          M    54 Melbourne FL            39:02.3   38:21.8 12:21 
  396 240  1580 Pedro B Morales         M    31 Melbourne FL            39:49.9   38:23.0 12:22 
  397 241  1625 Joel LaRosa             M    27 Palm Bay FL             39:50.1   38:24.2 12:22 
  398 242  1099 Timothy Hamilton        M    38 Melbourne FL            38:58.2   38:24.5 12:22 
  399 243  1116 Brock Hamilton          M    06 Melbourne FL            38:57.9   38:24.5 12:22 
  400 157   607 Lisa Farrall            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      39:10.8   38:29.0 12:24 
  401 244  1307 Paul Toth               M    56 Melbourne FL            39:06.3   38:29.8 12:24 
  402 245   690 Yogin Campbell          M    51 Viera FL                39:29.5   38:31.8 12:25 
  403 158  1173 Stacey Rand             F    24 Melbourne FL            39:09.8   38:34.0 12:25 
  404 246  1590 Sally Mallow            M    52 Melbourne FL            38:39.1   38:39.1 12:27 
  405 247  1343 Rick Mcevers            M    53 Melbourne FL            39:24.1   38:40.3 12:27 
  406 159  1594 Julie Harrison          F    54 Satellite Beach FL      39:40.9   38:44.6 12:29 
  407 160  1135 Erica Poulin            F    38 Rockledge FL            39:27.6   38:46.0 12:29 
  408 161  1035 Mellina Rykowski        F    42 West Melbourne FL       39:42.7   38:53.7 12:32 
  409 162  1495 Tammara Perkins         F    53 Cocoa FL                39:50.3   38:58.3 12:33 
  410 248  1044 Jarot Serrano           M    38 Melbourne FL            40:41.7   39:14.1 12:38 
  411 163   631 Dagmara Michetti        F    40 Melbourne FL            39:53.7   39:15.4 12:39 
  412 164  1212 Mj Stultz               F    56 West Melbourne FL       39:55.2   39:16.7 12:39 
  413 165   609 Alissa Steele           F    29 Melbourne FL            40:07.6   39:19.9 12:40 
  414 166   993 Debra Scheurer          F    50 Melbourne FL            39:44.2   39:22.8 12:41 
  415 167  1420 Kyasia Greenidge        F    11 Palm Bay FL             39:51.0   39:28.4 12:43 
  416 249   704 Ben Bowles              M    09 Valkaria FL             39:39.9   39:29.6 12:43 
  417 250   703 Wally Bowles            M    50 Melbourne FL            39:40.1   39:29.8 12:43 
  418 168  1421 Dasia Greenidge         F    14 Palm Bay FL             39:51.9   39:29.8 12:43 
  419 169  1626 Alexandra Figuly        F    26 Palm Bay FL             40:55.9   39:29.8 12:43 
  420 170   764 Devra Fain              F    40 West Melbourne FL       40:17.8   39:31.2 12:44 
  421 171   946 Christina Risch         F    39 West Melbourne FL       40:00.2   39:33.3 12:44 
  422 172  1355 Lisa-Marie Smith        F    50 Palm Bay FL             39:59.4   39:47.7 12:49 
  423 173  1422 Kalissa Greenidge       F    07 Palm Bay FL             40:11.5   39:49.9 12:50 
  424 251   694 Darren Nazareno         M    42 Melbourne FL            41:13.7   39:51.9 12:50 
  425 174   695 Christina Nazareno      F    35 Melbourne FL            41:14.1   39:52.9 12:51 
  426 252  1491 Andy Stein              M    49 Melbourne FL            40:26.8   40:05.2 12:55 
  427 175  1128 Jessica Dyer            F    25 West Melbourne FL       40:38.6   40:16.3 12:58 
  428 253   976 James Rhoa              M    51 Palm Bay FL             42:36.3   40:19.5 12:59 
  429 176  1117 Maerilu Wooley          F    55 Melbourne FL            41:18.7   40:21.5 13:00 
  430 177   767 Cheri Ryall             F    55 Melbourne FL            40:42.6   40:22.2 13:00 
  431 254  1332 Ken Emery               M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      41:52.3   40:38.0 13:05 
  432 178  1031 Cassandra Knight-Willin F    49 Palm Bay FL             41:00.5   40:39.2 13:06 
  433 255   760 Michael Thurig          M    29 Melbourne FL            41:18.5   40:41.8 13:06 
  434 179  1334 Amy Pierce              F    53 Satellite Beach FL      41:38.3   40:42.0 13:06 
  435 180   782 Jourdan Sylvester       F    13 Sebastian FL            42:01.1   40:43.3 13:07 
  436 181   639 Dianne Ortt             F    51 Palm Bay FL             41:36.1   40:44.6 13:07 
  437 182   740 Lynn Dufour             F    63 Melbourne FL            41:39.7   40:50.5 13:09 
  438 183   759 Esther Estroff          F    23 Melbourne FL            41:30.2   40:52.1 13:10 
  439 184   722 Jennifer Smith          F    40 Melbourne FL            41:21.3   40:56.7 13:11 
  440 185   612 Gianni Zanganeh         F    47 Melbourne FL            41:33.4   40:58.9 13:12 
  441 186   637 Janet Heller            F    45 Melbourne FL            41:33.4   40:59.8 13:12 
  442 187  1490 Amy Oros                F    40 Palm Bay FL             42:58.9   41:01.9 13:13 
  443 256  1500 Molly Oros              M    04 Palm Bay FL             42:59.4   41:02.2 13:13 
  444 257   626 Abe Oros                M    59 Palm Bay FL             42:58.9   41:03.1 13:13 
  445 258  1501 Dusty Oros              M    02 Palm Bay FL             42:59.0   41:03.5 13:13 
  446 188  1160 Alexandra Bost          F    17 Melbourne FL            41:42.5   41:07.5 13:15 
  447 259   831 Dwight Bost             M    51 Melbourne FL            41:43.3   41:08.8 13:15 
  448 189  1604 Carol Toomey            F    78 Melb FL                 42:05.6   41:14.0 13:17 
  449 260  1605 Jeremiah Toomey         M    80 Melb FL                 42:05.8   41:14.0 13:17 
  450 190   643 Caroline Combass        F    61 Palm Bay FL             42:02.2   41:21.1 13:19 
  451 191  1350 Elizabeth Mazzone       F    29 Melbourne FL            43:09.9   41:27.8 13:21 
  452 261  1349 Thomas Mccormick        M    30 Melbourne FL            43:10.3   41:28.0 13:21 
  453 192  1236 Rye Myers               F    32 West Melbourne FL       42:40.8   41:33.1 13:23 
  454 193   815 Tracie Pacheco          F    31 Palm Bay FL             42:07.7   41:37.8 13:24 
  455 262  1321 Bill Crocker            M    45 Melbourne FL            42:22.8   41:59.5 13:31 
  456 194   832 Ava Hogue               F    16 Palm Bay FL             42:22.9   42:02.7 13:32 
  457 195  1036 Olivia Lee              F    11 West Melbourne FL       42:54.1   42:04.3 13:33 
  458 196   659 Andrea Traines          F    26 Palm Bay FL             43:03.0   42:05.4 13:33 
  459 197   588 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             43:03.0   42:06.9 13:34 
  460 198   757 Jacalyn Bartlett        F    49 Melbourne FL            43:16.8   42:24.6 13:40 
  461 199  1045 Nilsa Muñiz             F    38 Melbourne FL            43:59.8   42:31.9 13:42 
  462 263  1425 Christopher Mccracken   M    24 Palm Bay FL             42:47.0   42:34.5 13:43 
  463 200  1328 Jamie Crenshaw          F    17 Satellite Beach FL      43:15.9   42:43.6 13:46 
  464 264   899 William Fagan           M    55 Palm Bay FL             43:31.0   42:44.7 13:46 
  465 265  1056 Daniel Milton           M    28 Melbourne FL            42:52.1   42:46.3 13:46 
  466 201   898 Sue Lazar               F    55 Melbourne FL            43:33.4   42:48.2 13:47 
  467 202   843 Barbara Chapman         F    55 Merritt Island FL       43:17.3   42:54.8 13:49 
  468 203  1297 Wanda Hizer             F    69 Melbourne FL            43:43.3   42:56.6 13:50 
  469 266  1283 Evan Thorpe             M    34 West Melbourne FL       43:46.2   43:00.9 13:51 
  470 267  1285 Grant Thorpe            M    10 West Melbourne FL       43:46.1   43:01.6 13:51 
  471 204  1054 Diane Angus             F    51 West Melbourne FL       43:40.9   43:03.4 13:52 
  472 268  1021 Clive Myrie             M    23 Melbourne FL            44:09.1   43:07.3 13:53 
  473 269   644 John Ingwersen          M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      43:56.3   43:10.1 13:54 
  474 270   691 Lalita Campbell         M    52 Viera FL                44:12.7   43:14.8 13:56 
  475 205   857 Annabeth Robinson       F    23 Viera FL                43:56.8   43:14.8 13:56 
  476 206   987 Nancy Ritter            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      43:57.8   43:17.1 13:56 
  477 207  1559 Jean Murray             F    53 Melbourne FL            44:22.2   43:19.7 13:57 
  478 208   645 Tammy Ingwersen         F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      44:08.4   43:20.9 13:58 
  479 209   960 Brette Banuelos         F    28 Rockledge FL            44:24.0   43:30.2 14:01 
  480 210  1616 Kim Buckhalt            F    48 Melb. FL                43:46.9   43:32.3 14:01 
  481 271   742 James Roberts           M    67 Palm Bay FL             44:17.5   43:34.8 14:02 
  482 272  1223 Terrence Beck           M    46 Cocoa FL                45:09.2   43:35.1 14:02 
  483 211  1200 Barbara Tamm            F    54 Palm Bay FL             43:50.7   43:35.1 14:02 
  484 273  1220 Chance Gorman           M    09 Melbourne FL            45:08.9   43:35.5 14:02 
  485 274  1531 James Boorde            M    53 Palm Bay FL             44:24.6   43:38.6 14:03 
  486 212  1532 Patty Boorde            F    54 Palm Bay FL             44:25.1   43:39.5 14:04 
  487 213  1572 Christine Abele         F    60 Melbourne FL            44:47.8   43:44.0 14:05 
  488 214   910 Margaret (Peggy) Seiber F    51 Melbourne FL            44:28.7   43:48.6 14:07 
  489 275   676 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          44:28.4   43:49.1 14:07 
  490 215   908 Jessica Williams        F    15 Palm Bay FL             44:27.2   43:49.4 14:07 
  491 216   909 Cameron Stewart         F    15 Palm Bay FL             44:27.4   43:49.6 14:07 
  492 217   781 Patricia Dorson         F    67 Melbourne Beach FL      45:03.1   43:56.3 14:09 
  493 218  1486 Vicky Reiordan          F    60 Satellite Beach FL      45:22.9   44:01.0 14:11 
  494 219  1097 Kathy Mundy             F    25 Melbourne FL            44:34.6   44:07.9 14:13 
  495 220  1467 Sarah Plum              F    28 Melbourne FL            44:35.5   44:09.7 14:13 
  496 276  1472 Loyd Bondoc             M    56 Malabar FL              44:55.4   44:25.9 14:19 
  497 221   712 Kallie Wade             F    12 Melbourne FL            45:17.2   44:27.3 14:19 
  498 222  1410 Susan Trefry            F    64 Melbourne FL            44:42.3   44:27.5 14:19 
  499 223   786 Allison Klopp           F    22 Melbourne FL            45:32.0   44:29.2 14:20 
  500 277  1561 John Daly               M    67 Malabar FL              45:33.6   44:32.4 14:21 
  501 224  1164 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            45:14.1   45:01.9 14:30 
  502 225  1256 Karen Nowacki           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      46:02.9   45:11.4 14:33 
  503 226  1305 Donna Berglund          F    62 Palm Bay FL             46:03.7   45:16.5 14:35 
  504 227  1211 Elena Barr              F    12 Melbourne FL            46:22.7   45:19.2 14:36 
  505 278  1210 Adam Barr               M    14 Melbourne FL            46:22.8   45:19.9 14:36 
  506 228  1505 Brenda Sheets           F    47 Melbourne FL            46:49.5   45:29.0 14:39 
  507 279   806 Jacob Bryant            M    10 Palm Bay FL             46:04.2   45:34.0 14:40 
  508 229   807 Maureen Bryant          F    48 Palm Bay FL             46:04.3   45:34.5 14:41 
  509 230   813 Mary Conaway            F    52 Palm Bay FL             46:04.7   45:34.8 14:41 
  510 231   610 Ethel Williams          F    60 Melbourne FL            46:30.9   45:40.6 14:43 
  511 232   714 Julie Dowding           F    50 West Melbourne FL       46:22.3   45:42.2 14:43 
  512 280  1153 Greg Sprayberry         M    54 Palm Bay FL             46:56.3   45:42.4 14:43 
  513 233  1469 Angie Vasquez           F    28 Melbourne FL            46:20.5   45:44.4 14:44 
  514 281  1468 David Garcia            M    29 Melbourne FL            46:22.6   45:45.4 14:44 
  515 234  1474 Amy Gottsche            F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          46:38.5   45:45.7 14:44 
  516 235  1345 Ann Buckhalt            F    72 Melbourne FL            46:02.2   45:46.0 14:44 
  517 282  1613 Don Lieb                M    50 Melb. FL                49:22.3   45:50.5 14:46 
  518 236  1611 Kira Lieb               F    11 Melb. FL                49:27.8   45:59.0 14:49 
  519 237  1152 Gloria Sprayberry       F    53 Palm Bay FL             47:22.7   46:10.8 14:52 
  520 238  1396 Breana Hall             F    16 Melbourne FL            46:52.8   46:20.4 14:55 
  521 283  1247 Stan Hart               M    40 West Melbourne FL       47:00.2   46:28.0 14:58 
  522 284  1187 Patrick Wigglesworth    M    41 Cape Canaveral FL       47:37.2   46:30.0 14:58 
  523 239  1188 Jennifer Wigglesworth   F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       47:37.6   46:31.3 14:59 
  524 240  1206 Donna Culy              F    41 Melbourne FL            47:35.2   46:31.4 14:59 
  525 241  1336 Katie Shuman            F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    47:42.1   46:32.1 14:59 
  526 242   625 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    50 Melbourne FL            46:54.7   46:32.9 14:59 
  527 285   711 James Anthony Wade      M    51 Melbourne FL            47:27.5   46:48.1 15:04 
  528 286  1143 Kenneth Standridge      M    57 Palm Bay FL             48:00.4   46:51.7 15:05 
  529 287  1335 Jeffrey Shuman          M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    48:06.9   46:56.4 15:07 
  530 243  1554 Mary Clamons            F    57 Palm Bay FL             48:01.6   47:01.0 15:08 
  531 244  1534 Jenny Benda             F    33 Melbourne FL            48:56.9   47:01.4 15:09 
  532 245   794 Dana Smith              F    40 Palm Bay FL             48:36.1   47:16.3 15:13 
  533 288  1248 Nick Hart               M    06 West Melbourne FL       48:02.3   47:30.5 15:18 
  534 246  1147 Mary Compton            F    53 Palm Bay FL             49:57.3   47:38.0 15:20 
  535 289   630 Rex Drulard             M    56 Palm Bay FL             48:35.7   47:41.3 15:21 
  536 247   680 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          48:21.1   47:41.8 15:22 
  537 290  1299 Nick Norder             M    08 West Melbourne FL       47:52.9   47:46.6 15:23 
  538 248   710 Karil Wade              F    52 Melbourne FL            48:26.9   47:47.5 15:23 
  539 291  1214 Alex Culy               M    04 Melbourne FL            48:53.9   47:53.4 15:25 
  540 292  1207 Stuart Culy             M    43 Melbourne FL            48:55.6   47:54.4 15:26 
  541 249  1273 Karen Crudele           F    54 Melbourne FL            49:22.1   47:59.3 15:27 
  542 250  1284 Kelly Thorpe            F    45 West Melbourne FL       48:44.8   48:00.4 15:28 
  543 293  1032 Jody Willingham         M    51 Palm Bay FL             49:02.5   48:00.4 15:28 
  544 294   942 Frederick Dale          M    43 Palm Bay FL             48:58.4   48:07.1 15:30 
  545 295  1020 Ron Fisher              M    57 Melbourne FL            48:58.8   48:08.0 15:30 
  546 251  1360 Shirley Hall            F    51 Melbourne FL            49:06.2   48:17.7 15:33 
  547 296  1376 Tim Krebes              M    50 Indialantic FL          49:07.0   48:17.8 15:33 
  548 297   660 Stephen Traines         M    61 Palm Bay FL             49:18.2   48:19.0 15:34 
  549 252  1052 Jessica Simpson         F    29 Palm Bay FL             49:04.8   48:24.5 15:35 
  550 298  1053 Jack Simpson            M    08 Palm Bay FL             49:05.8   48:25.2 15:36 
  551 299   920 Ammar Yusuf             M    22 Melbourne FL            49:30.0   48:27.7 15:36 
  552 253   968 Awilda Hernandez        F    54 West Melbourne FL       49:29.9   48:29.1 15:37 
  553 300  1624 George Waters           M    69 Indialantic FL          49:50.5   48:41.0 15:41 
  554 254  1062 Beth Findley            F    44 Satellite Beach FL      49:50.0   48:43.4 15:41 
  555 255  1055 Sherry Covell           F    54 Melbourne FL            49:50.8   48:44.5 15:42 
  556 301   969 Abigail Hernandez       M    75 West Melbourne FL       49:49.1   48:47.8 15:43 
  557 256  1525 Debbie Robinson         F    52 Indialantic FL          49:26.8   48:48.3 15:43 
  558 302  1019 Augustus Velez          M    07 Palm Bay FL             50:28.6   49:23.7 15:54 
  559 257  1018 Elena Velez             F    09 Palm Bay FL             50:28.8   49:23.9 15:54 
  560 303  1016 Caesar Velez            M    34 Palm Bay FL             50:29.6   49:25.3 15:55 
  561 258   661 Connie Traines          F    62 Palm Bay FL             50:26.9   49:27.4 15:56 
  562 304   658 Michael Traines         M    25 Palm Bay FL             50:26.3   49:28.4 15:56 
  563 305  1341 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            50:40.8   49:29.4 15:56 
  564 259  1322 Dawn Crocker            F    43 Melbourne FL            50:40.2   49:33.3 15:57 
  565 260   833 Chris Hogue             F    43 Palm Bay FL             50:39.8   49:33.6 15:58 
  566 261  1015 Kyra Kirchner           F    04 Indian Harbour Beach    50:55.5   49:36.0 15:58 
  567 306   887 Ed Kirchner             M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    50:58.0   49:39.4 15:59 
  568 307  1353 Sam Wyse                M    14 Indialantic FL          51:16.5   49:45.2 16:01 
  569 262  1262 Linda Moore-Jason       F    62 Melbourne FL            51:15.1   49:55.4 16:05 
  570 263   799 Carolyn Richardson      F    53 Indialantic FL          50:58.3   49:57.4 16:05 
  571 264  1340 Ariana Valentin         F    08 Rockledge FL            51:11.2   49:58.4 16:06 
  572 308  1263 Tim Geoghegan           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    51:15.4   49:59.7 16:06 
  573 265   628 Suzanne Owens           F    57 Palm Bay FL             51:20.3   50:17.3 16:12 
  574 309  1298 Brian Norder            M    42 West Melbourne FL       50:45.4   50:18.0 16:12 
  575 266  1267 Pam Geoghegan           F    61 Indina Harbour Beach    51:36.2   50:19.5 16:12 
  576 267  1074 Emily Stein             F    17 Melbourne FL            51:20.8   50:24.0 16:14 
  577 268  1073 Cheryl Stein            F    51 Melbourne FL            51:21.2   50:25.5 16:14 
  578 269   734 Lynn Badana             F    50 Melbourne FL            50:31.6   50:31.6 16:16 
  579 310   733 Dionisio Badana         M    52 Melbourne FL            50:31.6   50:31.6 16:16 
  580 270  1064 Alydia (Dede) Jackson   F    44 Melbourne FL            50:58.2   50:38.4 16:18 
  581 311  1287 Matthew Zifcak          M    45 Melbourne FL            52:02.5   50:40.3 16:19 
  582 271  1286 Karen Zifcak            F    46 Melbourne FL            52:02.5   50:42.7 16:20 
  583 312   790 Timothy Miller          M    51 Melbourne FL            51:50.3   50:44.5 16:20 
  584 272   789 Diane Miller            F    55 Melbourne FL            51:49.8   50:44.6 16:20 
  585 273   753 Maddie Asher            F    08 Melbourne FL            51:43.3   50:49.6 16:22 
  586 313   750 James (Barry) Asher     M    46 Melbourne FL            51:44.7   50:51.6 16:23 
  587 314  1083 Jared Donboch           M    27 Melbourne FL            52:18.8   50:52.6 16:23 
  588 274  1084 Mary Donboch            F    27 Melbourne FL            52:18.9   50:53.1 16:23 
  589 275  1599 Megan Machon            F    06 Melbourne FL            51:43.2   50:57.0 16:24 
  590 276   751 Robbie Asher            F    45 Melbourne FL            51:51.9   50:58.7 16:25 
  591 277  1597 Jody Machon             F    49 Melbourne FL            51:45.0   50:59.0 16:25 
  592 315  1120 Joshua Logan            M    37 West Melbourne FL       52:28.2   51:01.2 16:26 
  593 316  1413 Travis Zimmerman        M    27 Palm Bay FL             52:30.0   51:04.2 16:27 
  594 278  1275 Alina Shaffer           F    35 Indialantic FL          52:28.0   51:06.5 16:27 
  595 279  1361 Lisa Sisk               F    44 Vero Beach FL           51:47.9   51:10.1 16:29 
  596 280  1339 Viviana Rodriguez       F    38 Rockledge FL            52:26.4   51:15.0 16:30 
  597 281   937 Jodie Wright            F    43 Melbourne FL            52:43.7   51:29.5 16:35 
  598 282  1192 Rena Mercadante         F    53 Merritt Island FL       52:29.9   51:30.0 16:35 
  599 317  1178 Mike Freeman            M    51 Palm Bay FL             52:29.6   51:30.2 16:35 
  600 283   662 Jill Terry              F    33 Palm Bay FL             52:37.9   51:31.8 16:36 
  601 318   936 John Wright             M    43 Melbourne FL            52:48.6   51:34.4 16:36 
  602 284   668 Diane Sheffield         F    56 Melbourne FL            52:42.7   51:46.3 16:40 
  603 285  1230 Catherine Nichols       F    51 Palm Bay FL             53:07.2   51:50.8 16:42 
  604 319  1567 Fred Reitberger         M    32 Melbourne FL            53:22.5   52:23.7 16:52 
  605 286  1568 Susan Reitberger        F    31 Melbourne FL            53:22.6   52:23.7 16:52 
  606 287  1530 Victoria Soltesz        F    44 Palm Bay FL             53:58.0   52:25.5 16:53 
  607 288   842 Patricia Buchanan       F    32 Melbourne FL            53:49.6   52:25.5 16:53 
  608 320  1268 Joshua Rios             M    07 Palm Bay FL             53:39.0   52:30.4 16:55 
  609 289  1333 Monica Emery            F    73 Melbourne Beach FL      53:50.9   52:31.4 16:55 
  610 290  1265 Melissa Rios            F    38 Palm Bay FL             53:38.9   52:31.6 16:55 
  611 321  1174 Ralph Richter           M    59 Melbourne FL            53:29.1   52:44.5 16:59 
  612 322  1115 Pat Collen              M    62 Palm Bay FL             53:59.1   52:45.8 16:59 
  613 291  1110 Cindy Collen            F    49 Palm Bay FL             53:58.9   52:46.5 17:00 
  614 323   783 John Dorson             M    72 Melbourne Beach FL      53:55.1   52:47.8 17:00 
  615 292   978 Laura Rhoa              F    48 Palm Bay FL             53:33.3   52:48.9 17:00 
  616 293  1090 Rebecca Uhlar           F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      53:33.5   52:49.2 17:01 
  617 324   875 Jim Sellers             M    46 Palm Bay FL             54:14.9   52:51.2 17:01 
  618 294  1047 Susan Pizzuto           F    61 Palm Bay FL             53:44.5   52:51.4 17:01 
  619 325  1571 Andre Lindley           M    28 Rockledg FL             54:42.0   53:01.2 17:04 
  620 295  1113 Pati Dunnings           F    52 Rockledge FL            54:41.6   53:01.8 17:05 
  621 296   892 Lorraine Carter         F    47 Palm Bay FL             54:06.7   53:04.5 17:05 
  622 326   773 Douglas Rauscher        M    33 West Melbourne FL       54:34.0   53:04.9 17:06 
  623 327  1264 David Rios              M    42 Palm Bay FL             54:14.7   53:05.4 17:06 
  624 297  1570 Atia Lindley            F    31 Rockledge FL            54:47.0   53:06.4 17:06 
  625 298  1266 Victoria Rios           F    10 Palm Bay FL             54:14.9   53:06.7 17:06 
  626 328  1033 Mike Fuller             M    28 Melbourne Beach FL      55:16.6   53:14.7 17:09 
  627 299  1228 Cheryl Daugherty        F    52 Melbourne FL            53:51.1   53:15.5 17:09 
  628 329  1326 Bob Crenshaw            M    53 Satellite Beach FL      54:53.0   53:40.8 17:17 
  629 300  1151 Lauren Schatz           F    26 Palm Bay FL             55:13.3   53:41.7 17:17 
  630 301  1314 Trishina Destefano      F    38 West Melbourne FL       56:59.0   53:42.0 17:18 
  631 302  1325 Melissa Crenshaw        F    47 Satellite Beach FL      54:54.0   53:42.6 17:18 
  632 330  1383 Robert Dietz            M    53 Palm Bay FL             54:53.0   53:48.6 17:20 
  633 303  1346 Jo Ann Procter          F    56 Palm Bay FL             54:52.2   53:49.1 17:20 
  634 304  1382 Cheryl Dietz            F    50 Palm Bay FL             54:53.1   53:49.3 17:20 
  635 305  1573 Karen Dawson            F    30 West Melbourne FL       55:20.4   53:51.2 17:21 
  636 306   787 Holly Rauscher          F    33 Melbourne FL            55:20.3   53:51.9 17:21 
  637 307   762 Elaine Harrison         F    50 Palm Bay FL             54:07.0   53:52.1 17:21 
  638 308  1245 Nikki Buskirk           F    29 Melbourne FL            54:28.7   54:02.2 17:24 
  639 309  1242 Nikki Buskirk           F    29 Melbourne FL            54:28.1   54:03.4 17:24 
  640 310   748 Deborah Bryant-Kayser   F    49 Melbourne FL            55:07.9   54:10.8 17:27 
  641 331   749 David Kayser            M    50 Melbourne FL            55:08.3   54:11.5 17:27 
  642 311   874 Darlene Sellers         F    46 Palm Bay FL             54:14.5   54:14.5 17:28 
  643 312  1557 Delaney Irvin           F    06 Malabar FL              55:13.1   54:22.2 17:30 
  644 313  1556 Amber Irvin             F    35 Malabar FL              55:13.0   54:22.3 17:31 
  645 314   654 Susan Collier           F    49 Melbourne FL            55:55.6   54:31.1 17:33 
  646 332   870 Ray Mathes              M    29 Palm Bay FL             55:43.2   54:32.0 17:34 
  647 315   871 Andrea Mathes           F    30 Palm Bay FL             55:43.5   54:32.2 17:34 
  648 316  1224 Pamela Beck             F    52 Cocoa FL                56:07.9   54:34.0 17:34 
  649 333   754 David Farrand           M    41 Melbourne FL            56:48.9   54:35.1 17:35 
  650 317  1219 Veronica Gorman         F    41 Melbourne FL            56:09.4   54:35.8 17:35 
  651 318  1462 Leslie Clarkson         F    42 Indialantic FL          55:55.6   54:42.3 17:37 
  652 319  1406 Audrey Eley             F    08 Melbourne FL            56:27.7   55:00.6 17:43 
  653 320  1407 Charlotte Eley          F    06 Melbourne FL            56:28.6   55:01.8 17:43 
  654 321   629 Linda Drulard           F    53 Palm Bay FL             56:03.5   55:07.3 17:45 
  655 334  1614 Ron Wyse                M    65 Indialantic FL          56:39.1   55:08.2 17:45 
  656 335  1352 Gary Wyse               M    35 Indialantic FL          56:41.2   55:08.2 17:45 
  657 322  1419 Melissa Greenidge       F    30 Palm Bay FL             56:13.8   55:19.5 17:49 
  658 323  1141 Thelma Liburd           F    50 Palm Bay FL             56:19.2   55:24.0 17:50 
  659 324  1440 Tammy Sue Hurren        F    53 Melbourne FL            57:00.1   55:27.3 17:51 
  660 325  1442 Sharan Pelkey           F    63 Melbourne FL            57:00.6   55:28.4 17:52 
  661 326  1318 Melissa Zeligman        F    27 Palm Bay FL             56:36.0   55:33.4 17:53 
  662 336  1320 Jon Leebrick            M    30 Palm Bay FL             56:45.0   55:41.4 17:56 
  663 337  1542 Devin Adkins            M    11 Melbourne FL            57:06.9   55:51.5 17:59 
  664 338   721 Scott Leazott           M    53 Palm Bay FL             57:47.2   56:00.7 18:02 
  665 327   705 Diane Bowles            F    45 Valkaria FL             57:26.9   56:02.7 18:03 
  666 328  1313 Gail Zeligman           F    51 Palm Bay FL             57:07.1   56:03.8 18:03 
  667 329  1319 Rachael Zeligman-Leebri F    30 Palm Bay FL             57:07.6   56:04.6 18:03 
  668 330  1454 Marianne Horne          F    49 West Melbourne FL       57:32.3   56:08.3 18:05 
  669 331  1404 Heather Eley            F    33 Melbourne FL            57:39.4   56:12.5 18:06 
  670 332   739 Diane Willet            F    30 Melbourne FL            56:13.6   56:13.6 18:06 
  671 339  1408 Jonah Eley              M    03 Melbourne FL            57:39.8   56:13.7 18:06 
  672 333   727 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            57:52.1   56:15.8 18:07 
  673 340  1544 John Adkins             M    07 Melbourne FL            57:32.8   56:16.1 18:07 
  674 334  1351 Chrystal Wyse           F    30 Indialantic FL          57:51.7   56:16.1 18:07 
  675 335  1373 Tracy Ataman            F    17 Palm Bay FL             57:52.4   56:16.9 18:07 
  676 341  1548 Darrell Adkins          M    41 Melbourne FL            57:32.1   56:17.0 18:07 
  677 342  1388 Luis Jr Quiles          M    26 Melbourne FL            57:14.7   56:19.4 18:08 
  678 343  1389 Luis Quiles             M    55 Melbourne FL            57:14.6   56:20.1 18:08 
  679 336  1288 Barbara Sella           F    58 Melbourne FL            57:17.3   56:22.6 18:09 
  680 337  1411 Carolyn Woulard         F    53 Melbourne FL            58:01.4   56:22.6 18:09 
  681 338  1290 Elysia Slattery         F    12 Melbourne FL            57:17.7   56:23.0 18:09 
  682 344  1289 James Slattery          M    37 Melbourne FL            57:23.4   56:28.1 18:11 
  683 339  1291 Tammy Slattery          F    34 Melbourne FL            57:23.2   56:28.8 18:11 
  684 340   801 Cheryl Rose             F    65 Melbourne FL            58:01.7   56:43.5 18:16 
  685 341  1427 Stephanie Byrd          F    28 West Melbourne FL     1:00:39.0   56:49.6 18:18 
  686 345  1359 Trevor Benyon           M    49 Melbourne FL            58:04.9   56:51.2 18:18 
  687 346  1428 Richard Piontkowski     M    27 West Melbourne FL     1:00:38.7   56:51.2 18:18 
  688 342  1358 Denise Novey            F    42 Melbourne FL            58:05.7   56:51.7 18:19 
  689 343   720 Dawn Leazott            F    47 Palm Bay FL             57:58.8   56:57.4 18:20 
  690 344  1524 Alexis Latour           F    11 Palm Bay FL             58:06.8   57:06.3 18:23 
  691 345  1272 Ashley Leazott          F    23 Palm Bay FL             58:07.0   57:06.6 18:23 
  692 346  1146 Mila Wilson             F    55 West Melbourne FL       59:32.7   57:34.4 18:32 
  693 347  1144 Michael Wilson          M    50 West Melbourne FL       59:32.7   57:35.3 18:33 
  694 348  1447 Dave Lee                M    47 Melbourne FL            59:25.6   57:47.1 18:36 
  695 349   990 James Allman            M    52 Palm Bay FL             59:01.1   57:50.8 18:38 
  696 347   986 Nancy Streeter          F    51 Melbourne FL            59:00.9   57:50.8 18:38 
  697 350  1417 Thomas Fike             M    52 Melbourne FL            59:14.2   57:51.7 18:38 
  698 351  1484 Dan Haefner             M    36 West Melbourne FL       58:27.3   57:57.1 18:40 
  699 352  1446 Kevin Lewis             M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      59:34.7   57:57.1 18:40 
  700 348  1234 Brigitte Stover         F    66 Melbourne FL            58:31.2   58:00.8 18:41 
  701 349  1027 Sadie Sims              F    06 Melbourne FL            59:32.2   58:03.5 18:42 
  702 350  1398 Kristine Sellers        F    21 Palm Bay FL             59:49.4   58:25.5 18:49 
  703 353  1535 William Bowen           M    34 Melbourne FL            59:48.8   58:26.9 18:49 
  704 354  1503 Keith Allen             M    30 Palm Bay FL             59:49.9   58:27.5 18:49 
  705 351   919 Beverly Addicott        F    63 Melbourne FL          1:00:23.7   58:40.1 18:53 
  706 352  1475 Nicole Bondoc           F    15 Malabar FL              59:10.7   58:42.1 18:54 
  707 355  1026 Greg Sims               M    40 Melbourne FL          1:00:14.9   58:45.6 18:55 
  708 353  1025 Christina Sims          F    43 Melbourne FL          1:00:15.6   58:47.2 18:56 
  709 354  1024 Susan Costner           F    50 Palm Bay FL           1:00:21.4   58:51.7 18:57 
  710 355  1308 Janet Jones             F    58 Melbourne FL            59:40.7   59:05.3 19:02 
  711 356  1282 Roberta Haney           F    75 Palm Bay FL           1:00:53.4   59:09.3 19:03 
  712 357  1208 Jennifer Smith          F    29 W. Melbourne FL         59:47.1   59:17.9 19:06 
  713 356  1520 Derek Edmonds           M    31 Melbourne FL            59:47.9   59:18.5 19:06 
  714 358  1521 Nancy Williams          F    53 Palm Bay FL             59:48.0   59:18.7 19:06 
  715 359   907 Anne Williams           F    55 Palm Bay FL           1:01:03.7   59:22.5 19:07 
  716 360  1508 Patricia Revers         F    54 West Melbourne FL     1:01:03.9   59:23.1 19:07 
  717 361  1445 Caroline Lewis          F    50 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:07.8   59:26.4 19:08 
  718 362  1482 Kayla Nipper            F    07 Melbourne FL            59:50.2   59:27.4 19:09 
  719 363  1448 Jackie Lee              F    33 Melbourne FL          1:01:10.5   59:33.8 19:11 
  720 364  1481 Ellie Nipper            F    07 Melbourne FL            59:59.1   59:35.7 19:11 
  721 357  1477 Nathan Nipper           M    36 Melbourne FL          1:00:00.3   59:36.5 19:12 
  722 365  1195 Vicki Bock              F    53 Indialantic FL        1:01:24.7   59:43.4 19:14 
  723 366  1316 Victoria Wikel          F    15 West Melbourne FL     1:03:08.7   59:47.5 19:15 
  724 358  1397 Jonathan Hall           M    14 Melbourne FL          1:01:29.9 1:00:10.9 19:23 
  725 367  1476 Ysabelle Bondoc         F    09 Malabar FL            1:01:03.8 1:00:34.4 19:30 
  726 368  1473 Mhel Bondoc             F    46 Malabar FL            1:01:06.3 1:00:37.2 19:31 
  727 359  1133 Christian Daniel        M    03 West Melbourne FL     1:03:42.1 1:02:12.2 20:02 
  728 369  1124 Lina Daniel             F    28 West Melbourne FL     1:03:42.4 1:02:12.4 20:02 
  729 360  1317 Brayden Destefano       M    03 West Melbourne FL     1:02:24.7 1:02:24.7 20:06 
  730 370   719 Kayla Wolfe             F    20 Melbourne FL          1:04:50.4 1:02:37.9 20:10 
  731 371   718 Kelley Farrand          F    42 Melbourne FL          1:04:51.4 1:02:39.4 20:11 
  732 372   804 Sally Jecmen            F    45 Indian Harbour Beach  1:05:03.9 1:03:21.9 20:24 
  733 373   805 Galina Jecmen           F    13 Indian Harbour Beach  1:05:06.5 1:03:25.2 20:25 
  734 374   769 Debbie Milazzo          F    41 Melbourne FL          1:04:10.3 1:03:37.8 20:29 
  735 361   772 Paul Milazzo            M    44 Melbourne FL          1:04:11.8 1:03:39.8 20:30 
  736 375   975 Kathryn Kriner          F    34 Palm Bay FL           1:05:17.4 1:04:03.3 20:38 
  737 376   977 Maura Kriner            F    06 Palm Bay FL           1:05:51.8 1:04:37.9 20:49 
  738 377   755 Lyric Farrand           F    15 Melbourne FL          1:07:13.6 1:04:58.9 20:55 
  739 378  1218 Ada Lord                F    52 Palm Bay FL           1:07:23.5 1:05:49.1 21:12 
  740 362  1217 Phil Lord               M    55 Palm Bay FL           1:07:23.9 1:05:50.7 21:12 
  741 379  1129 Wendy Gargani           F    44 Melbourne FL          1:06:30.1 1:06:30.1 21:25 
  742 363  1126 Steve Gargani           M    57 Melbourne FL          1:06:32.1 1:06:32.1 21:25 
  743 380  1588 Nancy Vangilder         F    43 Melbourne FL          1:08:14.6 1:06:57.5 21:34 
  744 364  1591 Lucanus Ware            M    34 Melbourne FL          1:08:16.6 1:06:58.2 21:34 
  745 365  1455 Ken Hurren              M    56 Melbourne FL          1:11:28.7 1:09:51.1 22:29 
  746 366  1456 Joe Pelkey              M    65 Melbourne FL          1:11:29.2 1:09:52.6 22:30 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites