• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K
January 21, 2012
Harris Corporation Headquarters, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Lynn Sprunger
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1038 Michael Fisher           19 West Melbourne       FL   17:00.8  5:29 
    2     2  1202 Randy Carmean            49 Malabar              FL   19:11.5  6:11 
    3     3  1431 Joshua Williams          29 Palm Bay             FL   19:29.1  6:17 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1221 Dave Gierling            55 Malabar              FL   20:09.2  6:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93  1528 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   25:49.8  8:19 
    2    97   778 Benjamin Gearhart        07 Melbourne            FL   25:58.4  8:22 
    3   129  1601 Ben Evans                08 Vero Bch             FL   27:10.4  8:45 
    4   189  1555 Aidan Irvin              08 Malabar              FL   29:41.2  9:34 
    5   254  1402 Jake Weatherspoon        06 West Melbourne       FL   32:01.9 10:19 
    6   276  1439 Shane Meyer              08 Valkaria             FL   32:57.5 10:37 
    7   304   766 Dylan Fain               08 West Melbourne       FL   34:05.9 10:59 
    8   310   765 Jackson Fain             06 West Melbourne       FL   34:15.7 11:02 
    9   346  1553 Logan Howard             04 Palm Bay             FL   35:55.6 11:34 
   10   352   633 Luca Michetti            06 Melbourne            FL   36:05.2 11:37 
   11   376   954 Ryan Cleasby             07 Melbourne            FL   37:15.9 12:00 
   12   399  1116 Brock Hamilton           06 Melbourne            FL   38:24.5 12:22 
   13   443  1500 Molly Oros               04 Palm Bay             FL   41:02.2 13:13 
   14   445  1501 Dusty Oros               02 Palm Bay             FL   41:03.5 13:13 
   15   533  1248 Nick Hart                06 West Melbourne       FL   47:30.5 15:18 
   16   537  1299 Nick Norder              08 West Melbourne       FL   47:46.6 15:23 
   17   539  1214 Alex Culy                04 Melbourne            FL   47:53.4 15:25 
   18   550  1053 Jack Simpson             08 Palm Bay             FL   48:25.2 15:36 
   19   558  1019 Augustus Velez           07 Palm Bay             FL   49:23.7 15:54 
   20   563  1341 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   49:29.4 15:56 
   21   608  1268 Joshua Rios              07 Palm Bay             FL   52:30.4 16:55 
   22   671  1408 Jonah Eley               03 Melbourne            FL   56:13.7 18:06 
   23   673  1544 John Adkins              07 Melbourne            FL   56:16.1 18:07 
   24   727  1133 Christian Daniel         03 West Melbourne       FL 1:02:12.2 20:02 
   25   729  1317 Brayden Destefano        03 West Melbourne       FL 1:02:24.7 20:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  1598 Daniel Machon            11 Melbourne            FL   24:21.6  7:51 
    2    80  1527 Aeddon Burns             10 Melbourne            FL   25:01.1  8:04 
    3    84   777 Douglas Gearhart         10 Melbourne            FL   25:19.7  8:10 
    4   166   602 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   28:47.9  9:17 
    5   174   840 Ian Epperly              10 Indialantic          FL   28:59.1  9:20 
    6   208  1112 Owen Hamilton            09 Melbourne            FL   30:40.1  9:53 
    7   226   730 Zack Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   31:07.3 10:02 
    8   270   619 Noah Ogburn              10 Indialantic          FL   32:36.0 10:30 
    9   292  1370 Matthew Bajgrowicz       11 West Melbourne       FL   33:30.3 10:48 
   10   306   939 Jesse Martin             11 Grant-Valkaria       FL   34:08.4 11:00 
   11   319  1405 Benjamin Eley            11 Melbourne            FL   34:32.3 11:07 
   12   416   704 Ben Bowles               09 Valkaria             FL   39:29.6 12:43 
   13   470  1285 Grant Thorpe             10 West Melbourne       FL   43:01.6 13:51 
   14   484  1220 Chance Gorman            09 Melbourne            FL   43:35.5 14:02 
   15   507   806 Jacob Bryant             10 Palm Bay             FL   45:34.0 14:40 
   16   663  1542 Devin Adkins             11 Melbourne            FL   55:51.5 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  1543 Matthew Adkins           13 Melbourne            FL   21:37.2  6:58 
    2    32  1438 Charlie Meyer            13 Valkaria             FL   22:46.4  7:20 
    3    39   715 Jackson Dowding          13 West Melbourne       FL   23:26.8  7:33 
    4   101  1075 Matt Stein               12 Melbourne            FL   26:11.6  8:26 
    5   123   784 Zion Sylvester           12 Sebastian            FL   26:58.8  8:42 
    6   134  1109 Trey Hamilton            13 Melbourne            FL   27:24.2  8:50 
    7   148   729 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   27:52.5  8:59 
    8   158  1619 Samuel Bardy             13 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.5  9:09 
    9   165  1324 Kyle Crocker             12 Melbourne            FL   28:46.4  9:16 
   10   179  1176 Ryan Richter             14 Melbourne            FL   29:13.7  9:25 
   11   218  1323 Bryan Crocker            14 Melbourne            FL   30:56.1  9:58 
   12   243  1589 Annalise Alvarez         13 Indialantic          FL   31:42.9 10:13 
   13   260   962 Kevin McMahan            12 Melbourne            FL   32:16.2 10:24 
   14   278  1579 Tom Sherry               12 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:59.1 10:38 
   15   384  1306 William Howald           12 Melbourne            FL   37:43.3 12:09 
   16   505  1210 Adam Barr                14 Melbourne            FL   45:19.9 14:36 
   17   568  1353 Sam Wyse                 14 Indialantic          FL   49:45.2 16:01 
   18   724  1397 Jonathan Hall            14 Melbourne            FL 1:00:10.9 19:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   709 Keith Patterson          16 Palm Bay             FL   21:48.1  7:02 
    2    20  1081 Trey Cooper              15 Palm Bay             FL   21:48.3  7:02 
    3    22   944 Noah Davis               15 West Melbourne       FL   21:51.7  7:03 
    4    25  1607 Michael Field            18 Palm Bay             FL   22:00.4  7:05 
    5    26   873 Matthew-Xavier Ganthier  15 Palm Bay             FL   22:04.4  7:07 
    6    36  1367 Scott Bajgrowicz         17 West Melbourne       FL   22:58.0  7:24 
    7    38   972 Jaime H Ruiz             18 Melbourne            FL   23:12.5  7:29 
    8    74  1145 Mark Wilson              15 West Melbourne       FL   24:51.2  8:00 
    9    83   735 Seth Badana              18 Melbourne            FL   25:14.0  8:08 
   10   120  1007 Conner Morgan            16 Melbourne            FL   26:54.9  8:40 
   11   131   847 Gage Wikel               18 West Melbourne       FL   27:12.4  8:46 
   12   176  1357 Zephan Smith             16 Palm Bay             FL   29:06.8  9:23 
   13   316   811 Kyle Bock                17 Indialantic          FL   34:23.9 11:05 
   14   349  1363 Shawn McKeefery          17 Indialantic          FL   35:58.8 11:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34  1246 Jeremy Lo                23 Melbourne            FL   22:54.4  7:23 
    2    51  1005 Kyle Palgut              23 Melbourne            FL   23:50.3  7:41 
    3    66  1060 Rick Cherry              24 Melbourne            FL   24:34.4  7:55 
    4    71  1606 Jonathan Vazquez         23 Indialantic          FL   24:48.7  8:00 
    5   105  1510 Colin Geoghegan          22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:18.1  8:28 
    6   113  1140 Chris Collen             21 Palm Bay             FL   26:32.3  8:33 
    7   146  1387 Steven Bauschlicher      22 Melbourne            FL   27:51.4  8:58 
    8   154  1093 Darren Sardari           24 Melbourne            FL   28:07.5  9:04 
    9   220  1222 Steven Schulz            20 Melbourne            FL   30:57.0  9:58 
   10   228   856 Adam Finney              24 Viera                FL   31:11.0 10:03 
   11   249  1409 Andrew Sidoti            23 Melbourne            FL   31:52.4 10:16 
   12   274  1009 Alexander Wolf           21 Palm Bay             FL   32:46.9 10:34 
   13   285  1209 David Bauschlicher       22 Melbourne            FL   33:06.1 10:40 
   14   347  1201 Eliezer Ramos            23 Melbourne            FL   35:57.7 11:35 
   15   462  1425 Christopher McCracken    24 Palm Bay             FL   42:34.5 13:43 
   16   472  1021 Clive Myrie              23 Melbourne            FL   43:07.3 13:53 
   17   551   920 Ammar Yusuf              22 Melbourne            FL   48:27.7 15:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1414 Christopher Hill         29 Titusville           FL   19:32.3  6:18 
    2    11   912 Dean Morrison            29 Melbourne            FL   20:40.1  6:40 
    3    14  1004 Tom Wiedenbauer          28 Palm Bay             FL   21:26.0  6:54 
    4    15  1030 Andrew Michalets         27 Melbourne            FL   21:27.3  6:55 
    5    24   657 John Austin              28 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:59.1  7:05 
    6    30   835 Clint Stewart            27 St. Cloud            FL   22:37.9  7:18 
    7    35   988 Jason Greer              28 Melbourne            FL   22:54.8  7:23 
    8    46   648 Shehzad Qureshi          28 Melbourne            FL   23:37.6  7:37 
    9    78   966 David Milstid            26 Palm Bay             FL   24:55.7  8:02 
   10    86   667 John Heminghous          27 Melbourne            FL   25:32.2  8:14 
   11   112  1595 Jared Cooper             28 Palm Bay             FL   26:29.6  8:32 
   12   126  1515 Paul Timmons             27 Melbourne            FL   27:00.6  8:42 
   13   128  1121 David Daniel             27 West Melbourne       FL   27:09.6  8:45 
   14   130  1302 Crane Holland            25 Orlando              FL   27:10.4  8:45 
   15   140  1504 Christopher Walcott      26 Palm Bay             FL   27:44.5  8:56 
   16   153  1563 Tim Dickens              26 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.5  9:02 
   17   160  1533 Ryan Patterson-Smith     25 Oviedo               FL   28:35.0  9:12 
   18   161  1547 Robert Lamb              29 Melbourne            FL   28:43.8  9:15 
   19   175   846 Michael Fischer          29 Melbourne            FL   29:05.6  9:22 
   20   204  1167 Robert Goellner          25 West Melbourne       FL   30:27.3  9:49 
   21   271   963 James Wolf               25 Palm Bay             FL   32:40.3 10:31 
   22   273  1139 Ryan Schick              26 West Melbourne       FL   32:44.8 10:33 
   23   286  1150 David Schatz             27 Palm Bay             FL   33:07.1 10:40 
   24   343  1636 Stanley Hailey           25 Melbourne            FL   35:38.0 11:29 
   25   368  1433 Daniel Goodhew           27 Melbourne            FL   36:46.0 11:51 
   26   390   713 Josh Beavers             26 Melbourne            FL   38:02.8 12:15 
   27   397  1625 Joel Larosa              27 Palm Bay             FL   38:24.2 12:22 
   28   433   760 Michael Thurig           29 Melbourne            FL   40:41.8 13:06 
   29   465  1056 Daniel Milton            28 Melbourne            FL   42:46.3 13:46 
   30   514  1468 David Garcia             29 Melbourne            FL   45:45.4 14:44 
   31   562   658 Michael Traines          25 Palm Bay             FL   49:28.4 15:56 
   32   587  1083 Jared Donboch            27 Melbourne            FL   50:52.6 16:23 
   33   593  1413 Travis Zimmerman         27 Palm Bay             FL   51:04.2 16:27 
   34   619  1571 Andre Lindley            28 Rockledg             FL   53:01.2 17:04 
   35   626  1033 Mike Fuller              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:14.7 17:09 
   36   646   870 Ray Mathes               29 Palm Bay             FL   54:32.0 17:34 
   37   677  1388 Luis Jr Quiles           26 Melbourne            FL   56:19.4 18:08 
   38   687  1428 Richard Piontkowski      27 West Melbourne       FL   56:51.2 18:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1488 Michael Maleski          34 Melbourne            FL   19:33.4  6:18 
    2    10   798 Dan Lizana               30 Melbourne            FL   20:39.0  6:39 
    3    23  1347 Jason Walcott            30 West Melbourne       FL   21:56.8  7:04 
    4    59  1371 Phil Hatcher             31 Palm Bay             FL   24:05.6  7:46 
    5    63   672 Gabriel Barfield         30 Melbourne            FL   24:28.2  7:53 
    6    92  1095 Brett Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   25:48.8  8:19 
    7   108   877 Brian Kurinsky           33 Melbourne            FL   26:23.9  8:30 
    8   109   803 Ryan Schneider           31 Palm Bay             FL   26:25.3  8:31 
    9   116   844 Robert Buchanan          33 Melbourne            FL   26:38.6  8:35 
   10   118   622 Brandon Kriner           34 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.0  8:38 
   11   137  1466 Johnnattan Ugarte        30 Melbourne            FL   27:33.1  8:53 
   12   171  1374 Burt Gordon              33 Palm Bay             FL   28:58.1  9:20 
   13   191   904 Sean Gregg               31 Viera                FL   29:48.6  9:36 
   14   192  1087 David Browning           31 West Melbourne       FL   29:52.7  9:38 
   15   209  1493 Jonathan Rodriguez       30 Melbourne            FL   30:41.6  9:53 
   16   217   940 Adrian Orozco            30 Melbourne            FL   30:55.7  9:58 
   17   235  1239 Loren Stroup             31 Melbourne            FL   31:24.4 10:07 
   18   238  1384 Andrew Stover            32 Melbourne            FL   31:32.2 10:10 
   19   252  1399 Mike Weatherspoon        34 West Melbourne       FL   32:00.0 10:18 
   20   293  1066 James Tompkins           31 Melbourne            FL   33:30.6 10:48 
   21   341  1193 Jonathan Mason           33 Melbourne            FL   35:32.2 11:27 
   22   348  1583 Clifford L'Heureux       32 Melbourne            FL   35:58.1 11:35 
   23   364   635 Timothy Forcier          31 Melbourne            FL   36:41.2 11:49 
   24   377   952 Chris Cleasby            30 Melbourne            FL   37:16.8 12:00 
   25   396  1580 Pedro B Morales          31 Melbourne            FL   38:23.0 12:22 
   26   452  1349 Thomas McCormick         30 Melbourne            FL   41:28.0 13:21 
   27   469  1283 Evan Thorpe              34 West Melbourne       FL   43:00.9 13:51 
   28   560  1016 Caesar Velez             34 Palm Bay             FL   49:25.3 15:55 
   29   604  1567 Fred Reitberger          32 Melbourne            FL   52:23.7 16:52 
   30   622   773 Douglas Rauscher         33 West Melbourne       FL   53:04.9 17:06 
   31   662  1320 Jon Leebrick             30 Palm Bay             FL   55:41.4 17:56 
   32   703  1535 William Bowen            34 Melbourne            FL   58:26.9 18:49 
   33   704  1503 Keith Allen              30 Palm Bay             FL   58:27.5 18:49 
   34   713  1520 Derek Edmonds            31 Melbourne            FL   59:18.5 19:06 
   35   744  1591 Lucanus Ware             34 Melbourne            FL 1:06:58.2 21:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   774 Julio Castillo           37 Melbourne            FL   19:38.0  6:20 
    2     7   589 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   19:45.9  6:22 
    3    33  1470 Dennis Burke             36 Melbourne            FL   22:47.9  7:21 
    4    79  1461 Brad Clarkson            39 Indialantic          FL   24:57.8  8:03 
    5    85  1010 Ryan Fugleberg           37 Rockledge            FL   25:32.1  8:14 
    6    94  1102 Gustavo Toledo           35 Rockledge            FL   25:50.3  8:19 
    7    96  1403 Nathan Eley              35 Melbourne            FL   25:51.2  8:20 
    8    99  1529 Shawn Burns              38 Melbourne            FL   26:02.3  8:23 
    9   104  1337 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   26:17.3  8:28 
   10   163  1499 Juan Aguilar             36 Palm Bay             FL   28:45.9  9:16 
   11   188   943 Chad Risch               38 West Melbourne       FL   29:40.4  9:34 
   12   190   810 Sean Irvin               38 Malabar              FL   29:41.3  9:34 
   13   210  1368 Robert Ottesen           37 Viera                FL   30:44.1  9:54 
   14   259  1292 Bryan Steele             35 Melbourne            FL   32:12.3 10:22 
   15   272  1415 Donald Strickland        37 Palm Bay             FL   32:42.0 10:32 
   16   311   763 James Fain               37 West Melbourne       FL   34:16.4 11:02 
   17   329   663 Kevin Terry              35 Palm Bay             FL   34:54.6 11:15 
   18   332   914 Bill Floyd               39 Palm Bay             FL   35:02.6 11:17 
   19   372  1315 David Destefano          38 West Melbourne       FL   36:53.1 11:53 
   20   392  1551 Kevin Howard             37 Palm Bay             FL   38:14.4 12:19 
   21   398  1099 Timothy Hamilton         38 Melbourne            FL   38:24.5 12:22 
   22   410  1044 Jarot Serrano            38 Melbourne            FL   39:14.1 12:38 
   23   592  1120 Joshua Logan             37 West Melbourne       FL   51:01.2 16:26 
   24   656  1352 Gary Wyse                35 Indialantic          FL   55:08.2 17:45 
   25   682  1289 James Slattery           37 Melbourne            FL   56:28.1 18:11 
   26   698  1484 Dan Haefner              36 West Melbourne       FL   57:57.1 18:40 
   27   721  1477 Nathan Nipper            36 Melbourne            FL   59:36.5 19:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   624 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   22:10.3  7:09 
    2    31   665 John Vangilder           40 Melbourne            FL   22:45.3  7:20 
    3    40  1434 Thomas Jenkins           40 Melbourne            FL   23:26.9  7:33 
    4    55   836 Regan Stradtmann         43 Grant                FL   23:56.2  7:43 
    5    61   651 Frank Hosey              41 Melbourne            FL   24:22.5  7:51 
    6    95  1050 Jeffrey Jennings         41 West Melbourne       FL   25:50.9  8:20 
    7   122  1183 David Hardage            40 Indialantic          FL   26:58.3  8:41 
    8   149   728 Chris Bursk              44 Melbourne            FL   27:52.8  8:59 
    9   177   979 Joe Brief                44 Melbourne            FL   29:10.5  9:24 
   10   183   926 Joseph Tierney           41 Viera                FL   29:21.2  9:27 
   11   195  1633 Ronald Blum              42 Indialantic          FL   29:55.9  9:39 
   12   207   779 Steve Gearhart           42 Melbourne            FL   30:34.0  9:51 
   13   261   961 Peter McMahan            44 Melbourne            FL   32:16.3 10:24 
   14   268   623 Rick Michetti            42 Melbourne            FL   32:28.5 10:28 
   15   328   795 Marco Espinosa           42 Melbourne            FL   34:54.6 11:15 
   16   424   694 Darren Nazareno          42 Melbourne            FL   39:51.9 12:50 
   17   521  1247 Stan Hart                40 West Melbourne       FL   46:28.0 14:58 
   18   522  1187 Patrick Wigglesworth     41 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:30.0 14:58 
   19   540  1207 Stuart Culy              43 Melbourne            FL   47:54.4 15:26 
   20   544   942 Frederick Dale           43 Palm Bay             FL   48:07.1 15:30 
   21   574  1298 Brian Norder             42 West Melbourne       FL   50:18.0 16:12 
   22   601   936 John Wright              43 Melbourne            FL   51:34.4 16:36 
   23   623  1264 David Rios               42 Palm Bay             FL   53:05.4 17:06 
   24   649   754 David Farrand            41 Melbourne            FL   54:35.1 17:35 
   25   676  1548 Darrell Adkins           41 Melbourne            FL   56:17.0 18:07 
   26   699  1446 Kevin Lewis              41 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:57.1 18:40 
   27   707  1026 Greg Sims                40 Melbourne            FL   58:45.6 18:55 
   28   735   772 Paul Milazzo             44 Melbourne            FL 1:03:39.8 20:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1483 Kurt Holst               49 Melbourne            FL   21:18.9  6:52 
    2    16   601 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   21:34.8  6:57 
    3    44  1063 Tim Findley              45 Satellite Beach      FL   23:32.7  7:35 
    4    45   743 Enguels Morales          48 Palm Bay             FL   23:37.1  7:37 
    5    73   958 Larry Wilcox             46 Melbourne            FL   24:51.1  8:00 
    6    81   683 Richard Folio            49 Melbourne            FL   25:09.8  8:06 
    7   100  1251 David Beckwith           47 Indialantic          FL   26:04.7  8:24 
    8   121   830 Wes Covell               49 Melbourne            FL   26:56.9  8:41 
    9   127   620 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   27:06.3  8:44 
   10   133   590 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   27:23.8  8:50 
   11   143  1600 Lawrence Taschenberger   45 Melbourne            FL   27:47.8  8:57 
   12   151  1163 Bruce Sieck              48 Rockledge            FL   28:00.8  9:01 
   13   169  1569 Paul Hilburn             45 Melbourne            FL   28:56.4  9:19 
   14   186   872 Emile Ganthier           46 Palm Bay             FL   29:30.8  9:30 
   15   197  1485 William Brown            49 Melbourne            FL   29:58.6  9:39 
   16   239   930 Lew Schwartz             48 Melbourne            FL   31:33.3 10:10 
   17   255  1354 Daniel Smith             45 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.1 10:20 
   18   258   982 Eric Gyorko              47 Indialantic          FL   32:11.8 10:22 
   19   277  1436 Sleighton Meyer          48 Valkaria             FL   32:58.2 10:37 
   20   300  1578 Sue Sherry               46 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:53.0 10:55 
   21   322  1225 Kevin Schulz             46 Melbourne            FL   34:36.8 11:09 
   22   385   792 Kevin Howald             48 Melbourne            FL   37:45.7 12:10 
   23   393   938 William Martin           48 Grant-Valkaria       FL   38:16.8 12:20 
   24   426  1491 Andy Stein               49 Melbourne            FL   40:05.2 12:55 
   25   455  1321 Bill Crocker             45 Melbourne            FL   41:59.5 13:31 
   26   482  1223 Terrence Beck            46 Cocoa                FL   43:35.1 14:02 
   27   581  1287 Matthew Zifcak           45 Melbourne            FL   50:40.3 16:19 
   28   586   750 James (barry) Asher      46 Melbourne            FL   50:51.6 16:23 
   29   617   875 Jim Sellers              46 Palm Bay             FL   52:51.2 17:01 
   30   686  1359 Trevor Benyon            49 Melbourne            FL   56:51.2 18:18 
   31   694  1447 Dave Lee                 47 Melbourne            FL   57:47.1 18:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   948 Robert Garcia            51 Melbourne            FL   21:40.4  6:59 
    2    21   708 Don Patterson            51 Palm Bay             FL   21:50.4  7:02 
    3    42   858 Rick Valencia            52 Melbourne            FL   23:28.4  7:34 
    4    65  1149 Mike Smith               53 Satellite Beach      FL   24:30.9  7:54 
    5    68  1635 Dennis Delman            54 Melbourne            FL   24:40.8  7:57 
    6    82  1067 David Stack              51 Melbourne            FL   25:11.3  8:07 
    7    87  1545 Carl Williams            52 Melbourne            FL   25:33.7  8:14 
    8   111  1185 Steve Wilson             51 Malabar              FL   26:28.6  8:32 
    9   119   896 Dan Schlig               52 Melbourne            FL   26:54.4  8:40 
   10   132   994 Chris Morgan             50 Melbourne            FL   27:16.5  8:47 
   11   142  1629 Gary McArthur            51 Melbourne            FL   27:47.4  8:57 
   12   159  1429 Klaus Schmid             51 Palm Bay             FL   28:32.2  9:12 
   13   162  1628 Mike Bianchi             52 Melbourne            FL   28:44.8  9:16 
   14   167   664 David Turner             51 Palm Bay             FL   28:52.7  9:18 
   15   172   841 Mark Epperly             50 Indialantic          FL   28:58.6  9:20 
   16   178  1098 Burt Page                53 Melbourne            FL   29:10.7  9:24 
   17   193   996 Jordan Thompson          51 Satellite Beach      FL   29:52.9  9:38 
   18   202   964 Stephen Bamford          54 Melbourne            FL   30:09.8  9:43 
   19   246  1111 Alberto Escobar          52 Satellite Beach      FL   31:44.9 10:14 
   20   266   656 Buck James               50 Daytona Beach        FL   32:27.8 10:27 
   21   296   599 Neil Aaronson            54 Indialantic          FL   33:41.4 10:51 
   22   298   808 David Bock               53 Indialantic          FL   33:47.0 10:53 
   23   312  1216 Tim Kaiser               50 Satellite Beach      FL   34:16.5 11:02 
   24   313  1372 Joe Eaton                52 Melbourne            FL   34:18.2 11:03 
   25   317   859 David Love               51 Melbourne            FL   34:25.0 11:05 
   26   321  1365 Ed Bajgrowicz            50 West Melbourne       FL   34:33.4 11:08 
   27   323  1089 Thomas Uhlar             53 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:37.0 11:09 
   28   330  1395 David Hall               51 Melbourne            FL   34:55.4 11:15 
   29   333  1069 Constantine Triantafyll  52 Melbourne            FL   35:05.3 11:18 
   30   344  1131 Michael Poulin           54 Rockledge            FL   35:50.4 11:33 
   31   360   812 John Landenberger        53 Palm Bay             FL   36:25.9 11:44 
   32   369  1114 David Wooley             53 Melbourne            FL   36:46.4 11:51 
   33   382   723 Charles King             50 West Melbourne       FL   37:33.9 12:06 
   34   395  1577 Ray Bessenaire           54 Melbourne            FL   38:21.8 12:21 
   35   402   690 Yogin Campbell           51 Viera                FL   38:31.8 12:25 
   36   404  1590 Sally Mallow             52 Melbourne            FL   38:39.1 12:27 
   37   405  1343 Rick McEvers             53 Melbourne            FL   38:40.3 12:27 
   38   417   703 Wally Bowles             50 Melbourne            FL   39:29.8 12:43 
   39   428   976 James Rhoa               51 Palm Bay             FL   40:19.5 12:59 
   40   447   831 Dwight Bost              51 Melbourne            FL   41:08.8 13:15 
   41   474   691 Lalita Campbell          52 Viera                FL   43:14.8 13:56 
   42   485  1531 James Boorde             53 Palm Bay             FL   43:38.6 14:03 
   43   512  1153 Greg Sprayberry          54 Palm Bay             FL   45:42.4 14:43 
   44   517  1613 Don Lieb                 50 Melb.                FL   45:50.5 14:46 
   45   527   711 James Anthony Wade       51 Melbourne            FL   46:48.1 15:04 
   46   543  1032 Jody Willingham          51 Palm Bay             FL   48:00.4 15:28 
   47   547  1376 Tim Krebes               50 Indialantic          FL   48:17.8 15:33 
   48   567   887 Ed Kirchner              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:39.4 15:59 
   49   579   733 Dionisio Badana          52 Melbourne            FL   50:31.6 16:16 
   50   583   790 Timothy Miller           51 Melbourne            FL   50:44.5 16:20 
   51   599  1178 Mike Freeman             51 Palm Bay             FL   51:30.2 16:35 
   52   628  1326 Bob Crenshaw             53 Satellite Beach      FL   53:40.8 17:17 
   53   632  1383 Robert Dietz             53 Palm Bay             FL   53:48.6 17:20 
   54   641   749 David Kayser             50 Melbourne            FL   54:11.5 17:27 
   55   664   721 Scott Leazott            53 Palm Bay             FL   56:00.7 18:02 
   56   693  1144 Michael Wilson           50 West Melbourne       FL   57:35.3 18:33 
   57   695   990 James Allman             52 Palm Bay             FL   57:50.8 18:38 
   58   697  1417 Thomas Fike              52 Melbourne            FL   57:51.7 18:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43  1046 Thomas Kabana            56 West Melbourne       FL   23:32.5  7:35 
    2    49  1042 Jeff Fawcett             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:43.3  7:39 
    3    52   881 Kenneth Ahles            55 Palm Bay             FL   23:50.7  7:41 
    4    67   903 John Farner              58 Palm Bay             FL   24:36.7  7:56 
    5    88   934 Jeff Fisher              55 Indialantic          FL   25:43.5  8:17 
    6   102   678 Michael Carlomusto       57 Melbourne            FL   26:14.9  8:27 
    7   106  1362 Tom McKeefery            56 Indialantic          FL   26:18.7  8:29 
    8   115   973 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   26:38.1  8:35 
    9   180   893 Phil Barone              55 Indialantic          FL   29:14.2  9:25 
   10   182   935 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   29:20.1  9:27 
   11   184   634 Eric Madara              57 Melbourne            FL   29:26.5  9:29 
   12   203  1255 David Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   30:10.5  9:43 
   13   265   596 Mike Singer              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:23.5 10:26 
   14   282   768 David Ryall              58 Melbourne            FL   33:01.0 10:38 
   15   315   613 Fariborz Zanganeh        58 Melbourne            FL   34:22.2 11:04 
   16   334   802 Geoff Draper             55 Indialantic          FL   35:05.4 11:18 
   17   336  1196 Donald Hunter            56 Palm Bay             FL   35:13.7 11:21 
   18   366  1609 James Cornthwaite        57 Melb.                FL   36:44.1 11:50 
   19   386  1170 Dan Pierce               59 Palm Bay             FL   37:46.7 12:10 
   20   401  1307 Paul Toth                56 Melbourne            FL   38:29.8 12:24 
   21   444   626 Abe Oros                 59 Palm Bay             FL   41:03.1 13:13 
   22   464   899 William Fagan            55 Palm Bay             FL   42:44.7 13:46 
   23   473   644 John Ingwersen           56 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:10.1 13:54 
   24   496  1472 Loyd Bondoc              56 Malabar              FL   44:25.9 14:19 
   25   528  1143 Kenneth Standridge       57 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.7 15:05 
   26   529  1335 Jeffrey Shuman           57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:56.4 15:07 
   27   535   630 Rex Drulard              56 Palm Bay             FL   47:41.3 15:21 
   28   545  1020 Ron Fisher               57 Melbourne            FL   48:08.0 15:30 
   29   611  1174 Ralph Richter            59 Melbourne            FL   52:44.5 16:59 
   30   678  1389 Luis Quiles              55 Melbourne            FL   56:20.1 18:08 
   31   740  1217 Phil Lord                55 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:50.7 21:12 
   32   742  1126 Steve Gargani            57 Melbourne            FL 1:06:32.1 21:25 
   33   745  1455 Ken Hurren               56 Melbourne            FL 1:09:51.1 22:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   918 Gerald Addicott          62 Palm Bay             FL   23:39.0  7:37 
    2   107   684 Teen Sum                 63 Palm Bay             FL   26:19.1  8:29 
    3   114  1058 Lawrence Wiseman         60 Melbourne            FL   26:34.1  8:34 
    4   157  1435 Bill Kelly               61 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:17.1  9:07 
    5   211   838 Dennis Karr              63 Indialantic          FL   30:46.8  9:55 
    6   338  1517 Chris Messitt            60 Melbourne            FL   35:15.8 11:22 
    7   371   670 Daniel Mercier           60 Malabar              FL   36:51.1 11:52 
    8   548   660 Stephen Traines          61 Palm Bay             FL   48:19.0 15:34 
    9   572  1263 Tim Geoghegan            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:59.7 16:06 
   10   612  1115 Pat Collen               62 Palm Bay             FL   52:45.8 16:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   731 James Bouck              65 Melbourne            FL   24:50.1  8:00 
    2   359   906 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   36:22.4 11:43 
    3   481   742 James Roberts            67 Palm Bay             FL   43:34.8 14:02 
    4   489   676 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   43:49.1 14:07 
    5   500  1561 John Daly                67 Malabar              FL   44:32.4 14:21 
    6   553  1624 George Waters            69 Indialantic          FL   48:41.0 15:41 
    7   655  1614 Ron Wyse                 65 Indialantic          FL   55:08.2 17:45 
    8   746  1456 Joe Pelkey               65 Melbourne            FL 1:09:52.6 22:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   431  1332 Ken Emery                74 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:38.0 13:05 
    2   614   783 John Dorson              72 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:47.8 17:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   449  1605 Jeremiah Toomey          80 Melb                 FL   41:14.0 13:17 
    2   556   969 Abigail Hernandez        75 West Melbourne       FL   48:47.8 15:43 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1022 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   20:13.7  6:31 
    2    12   686 Samantha Folio           13 Melbourne            FL   21:08.4  6:49 
    3    28  1205 Nicole Carmean           15 Malabar              FL   22:18.5  7:11 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  1203 Sharon Carmean           52 Malabar              FL   23:27.5  7:33 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   945 Emma Risch               07 West Melbourne       FL   27:59.9  9:01 
    2   223   603 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   31:04.0 10:00 
    3   225  1300 Kendall Norder           04 West Melbourne       FL   31:07.3 10:01 
    4   267   632 Calla Michetti           08 Melbourne            FL   32:28.1 10:28 
    5   362  1072 Christine Triantafyllid  08 Melbourne            FL   36:31.7 11:46 
    6   378   955 Laura Cleasby            05 Melbourne            FL   37:16.9 12:00 
    7   423  1422 Kalissa Greenidge        07 Palm Bay             FL   39:49.9 12:50 
    8   566  1015 Kyra Kirchner            04 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:36.0 15:58 
    9   571  1340 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   49:58.4 16:06 
   10   585   753 Maddie Asher             08 Melbourne            FL   50:49.6 16:22 
   11   589  1599 Megan Machon             06 Melbourne            FL   50:57.0 16:24 
   12   643  1557 Delaney Irvin            06 Malabar              FL   54:22.2 17:30 
   13   652  1406 Audrey Eley              08 Melbourne            FL   55:00.6 17:43 
   14   653  1407 Charlotte Eley           06 Melbourne            FL   55:01.8 17:43 
   15   701  1027 Sadie Sims               06 Melbourne            FL   58:03.5 18:42 
   16   718  1482 Kayla Nipper             07 Melbourne            FL   59:27.4 19:09 
   17   720  1481 Ellie Nipper             07 Melbourne            FL   59:35.7 19:11 
   18   737   977 Maura Kriner             06 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:37.9 20:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69  1479 Ainslee Nipper           10 Melbourne            FL   24:41.2  7:57 
    2    76  1177 Ellie Richter            11 Melbourne            FL   24:52.2  8:01 
    3   152  1008 Tara Morgan              10 Melbourne            FL   28:02.2  9:02 
    4   164  1546 Hannah Kimble-Williams   11 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:46.0  9:16 
    5   214  1401 Sydney Weatherspoon      10 West Melbourne       FL   30:51.1  9:56 
    6   215  1523 Siena Failla             10 West Melbourne       FL   30:51.1  9:56 
    7   232  1632 MacKenzey Kologlu        09 Melbourne            FL   31:18.8 10:05 
    8   295  1552 Madison Howard           11 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.9 10:50 
    9   356   819 Sydney Fortier           09 Melbourne            FL   36:16.2 11:41 
   10   361  1071 Catherine Triantafyllid  11 Melbourne            FL   36:29.0 11:45 
   11   415  1420 Kyasia Greenidge         11 Palm Bay             FL   39:28.4 12:43 
   12   457  1036 Olivia Lee               11 West Melbourne       FL   42:04.3 13:33 
   13   518  1611 Kira Lieb                11 Melb.                FL   45:59.0 14:49 
   14   559  1018 Elena Velez              09 Palm Bay             FL   49:23.9 15:54 
   15   625  1266 Victoria Rios            10 Palm Bay             FL   53:06.7 17:06 
   16   690  1524 Alexis Latour            11 Palm Bay             FL   57:06.3 18:23 
   17   725  1476 Ysabelle Bondoc          09 Malabar              FL 1:00:34.4 19:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   911 Angela Seibert           13 Melbourne            FL   24:05.1  7:46 
    2   224  1041 Kristen Fisher           14 West Melbourne       FL   31:05.7 10:01 
    3   279  1180 Alexandra Ganthier       13 Melbourne            FL   32:59.5 10:38 
    4   299  1369 Brooke Bajgrowicz        14 West Melbourne       FL   33:47.5 10:53 
    5   342   981 Naomi Rhoa               12 Palm Bay             FL   35:36.6 11:28 
    6   345  1254 Laney Beckwith           12 Indialantic          FL   35:53.4 11:34 
    7   418  1421 Dasia Greenidge          14 Palm Bay             FL   39:29.8 12:43 
    8   435   782 Jourdan Sylvester        13 Sebastian            FL   40:43.3 13:07 
    9   497   712 Kallie Wade              12 Melbourne            FL   44:27.3 14:19 
   10   504  1211 Elena Barr               12 Melbourne            FL   45:19.2 14:36 
   11   681  1290 Elysia Slattery          12 Melbourne            FL   56:23.0 18:09 
   12   733   805 Galina Jecmen            13 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:03:25.2 20:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62  1040 Sarah Fisher             17 West Melbourne       FL   24:26.4  7:52 
    2    89   983 Dara Gyorko              17 Indialantic          FL   25:46.4  8:18 
    3   125  1080 Tiffany Mensch           16 Palm Bay Fl          FL   26:59.6  8:42 
    4   194  1497 Brooke Abdon             17 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:55.2  9:38 
    5   222   809 Kayla Bock               15 Indialantic          FL   30:59.3  9:59 
    6   229   890 Rachel Hardbarger        17 Titusville           FL   31:11.8 10:03 
    7   241  1253 Katie Beckwith           16 Indialantic          FL   31:37.1 10:11 
    8   251  1463 Emily Patterson          17 Palm Bay             FL   31:54.6 10:17 
    9   262  1091 Amy Uhlar                15 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:20.7 10:25 
   10   288   980 Lydia Rhoa               15 Palm Bay             FL   33:10.4 10:41 
   11   350  1536 Jackie Sherry            17 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:58.9 11:35 
   12   353  1327 Karlie Crenshaw          19 Satellite Beach      FL   36:12.7 11:40 
   13   367  1051 Chelsie Simard           16 West Melbourne       FL   36:45.2 11:50 
   14   446  1160 Alexandra Bost           17 Melbourne            FL   41:07.5 13:15 
   15   456   832 Ava Hogue                16 Palm Bay             FL   42:02.7 13:32 
   16   463  1328 Jamie Crenshaw           17 Satellite Beach      FL   42:43.6 13:46 
   17   490   908 Jessica Williams         15 Palm Bay             FL   43:49.4 14:07 
   18   491   909 Cameron Stewart          15 Palm Bay             FL   43:49.6 14:07 
   19   520  1396 Breana Hall              16 Melbourne            FL   46:20.4 14:55 
   20   576  1074 Emily Stein              17 Melbourne            FL   50:24.0 16:14 
   21   675  1373 Tracy Ataman             17 Palm Bay             FL   56:16.9 18:07 
   22   706  1475 Nicole Bondoc            15 Malabar              FL   58:42.1 18:54 
   23   723  1316 Victoria Wikel           15 West Melbourne       FL   59:47.5 19:15 
   24   738   755 Lyric Farrand            15 Melbourne            FL 1:04:58.9 20:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   998 Serena Thompson          20 Satellite Beach      FL   24:45.3  7:59 
    2    75  1452 Aileen Fletcher          23 West Melbourne       FL   24:51.6  8:01 
    3    77  1459 Brittany Aubrey          22 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.9  8:01 
    4   145   834 Robin Laverentz          24 West Melbourne       FL   27:48.6  8:58 
    5   181  1006 Mariely Palgut           23 Melbourne            FL   29:18.8  9:27 
    6   221  1381 Jessica Winton           23 Palm Bay             FL   30:58.3  9:59 
    7   236  1630 Megan Null               22 Malabar              FL   31:27.1 10:08 
    8   242  1125 Kelly Sullivan           24 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   31:38.7 10:12 
    9   250  1065 Rachael Grider           22 Indialantic          FL   31:52.4 10:16 
   10   269  1259 Kelli Hacker             24 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.1 10:30 
   11   287  1136 Caitlin Gribbin          24 Viera                FL   33:08.4 10:40 
   12   309  1232 Sharon Ramsey            23 Melbourne            FL   34:12.3 11:01 
   13   403  1173 Stacey Rand              24 Melbourne            FL   38:34.0 12:25 
   14   438   759 Esther Estroff           23 Melbourne            FL   40:52.1 13:10 
   15   475   857 Annabeth Robinson        23 Viera                FL   43:14.8 13:56 
   16   499   786 Allison Klopp            22 Melbourne            FL   44:29.2 14:20 
   17   691  1272 Ashley Leazott           23 Palm Bay             FL   57:06.6 18:23 
   18   702  1398 Kristine Sellers         21 Palm Bay             FL   58:25.5 18:49 
   19   730   719 Kayla Wolfe              20 Melbourne            FL 1:02:37.9 20:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1034 Amy Clamons              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:58.3  7:24 
    2    50   621 Patti Hatcher            28 Palm Bay             FL   23:48.0  7:40 
    3    56   725 Nicole Iannelli          27 West Melbourne       FL   23:58.7  7:44 
    4    64   816 Megan Pendergast         26 West Melbourne       FL   24:29.4  7:53 
    5   117   724 Holly Ann Bamford        27 Melbourne            FL   26:47.6  8:38 
    6   124   675 Amy Garson               29 Melbourne            FL   26:59.2  8:42 
    7   141   673 Valerie Feldbauer        26 Melbourne            FL   27:45.1  8:56 
    8   147  1301 Jessica Anzevino         25 Orlando              FL   27:52.1  8:59 
    9   155   640 Christine Anzevino       27 Melbourne            FL   28:07.9  9:04 
   10   206   604 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   30:28.5  9:49 
   11   212   967 Wilmarie Greer           26 West Melbourne       FL   30:47.0  9:55 
   12   227  1494 Jennifer Rodriguez       29 Melbourne            FL   31:08.4 10:02 
   13   231   891 Chelsea Marcan           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:16.3 10:04 
   14   237  1498 Heidi Kirchhoff          27 Viera                FL   31:30.1 10:09 
   15   289   959 Amanda Taub              26 Melbourne            FL   33:26.1 10:46 
   16   297   828 Jacqueline Bernhard      27 Indialantic          FL   33:44.3 10:52 
   17   302  1233 Jessica Stover           27 Melbourne            FL   33:55.3 10:56 
   18   324  1138 April Chunn              29 West Melbourne       FL   34:43.0 11:11 
   19   351   897 Alicia Sepanik           28 West Melbourne       FL   36:02.6 11:37 
   20   363  1574 Lineska Rodriguez        25 West Melbourne       FL   36:32.9 11:46 
   21   370  1432 Jillian Goodhew          27 Melbourne            FL   36:46.6 11:51 
   22   373  1412 Nyla Hill                29 Titusville           FL   36:57.5 11:54 
   23   379  1377 Kristin Martin           27 Palm Bay             FL   37:25.8 12:03 
   24   387  1631 Jessica McCarty          29 Palm Bay             FL   37:49.3 12:11 
   25   413   609 Alissa Steele            29 Melbourne            FL   39:19.9 12:40 
   26   419  1626 Alexandra Figuly         26 Palm Bay             FL   39:29.8 12:43 
   27   427  1128 Jessica Dyer             25 West Melbourne       FL   40:16.3 12:58 
   28   451  1350 Elizabeth Mazzone        29 Melbourne            FL   41:27.8 13:21 
   29   458   659 Andrea Traines           26 Palm Bay             FL   42:05.4 13:33 
   30   479   960 Brette Banuelos          28 Rockledge            FL   43:30.2 14:01 
   31   494  1097 Kathy Mundy              25 Melbourne            FL   44:07.9 14:13 
   32   495  1467 Sarah Plum               28 Melbourne            FL   44:09.7 14:13 
   33   513  1469 Angie Vasquez            28 Melbourne            FL   45:44.4 14:44 
   34   536   680 Julie Noble              29 Indialantic          FL   47:41.8 15:22 
   35   549  1052 Jessica Simpson          29 Palm Bay             FL   48:24.5 15:35 
   36   588  1084 Mary Donboch             27 Melbourne            FL   50:53.1 16:23 
   37   629  1151 Lauren Schatz            26 Palm Bay             FL   53:41.7 17:17 
   38   638  1245 Nikki Buskirk            29 Melbourne            FL   54:02.2 17:24 
   39   639  1242 Nikki Buskirk            29 Melbourne            FL   54:03.4 17:24 
   40   661  1318 Melissa Zeligman         27 Palm Bay             FL   55:33.4 17:53 
   41   685  1427 Stephanie Byrd           28 West Melbourne       FL   56:49.6 18:18 
   42   712  1208 Jennifer Smith           29 W. Melbourne         FL   59:17.9 19:06 
   43   728  1124 Lina Daniel              28 West Melbourne       FL 1:02:12.4 20:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135   878 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   27:25.6  8:50 
    2   144   608 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   27:48.4  8:57 
    3   170  1375 Lydia Gordon             32 Palm Bay             FL   28:57.8  9:20 
    4   196   826 Monique Nelson           32 Satellite Beach      FL   29:56.9  9:39 
    5   216  1229 Melissa Comstock         34 Melbourne            FL   30:53.7  9:57 
    6   234  1094 Julie Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   31:20.1 10:06 
    7   244  1608 Margaret James           30 W. Melb.             FL   31:43.2 10:13 
    8   245   900 Suzanne Plantec          32 Viera                FL   31:43.9 10:13 
    9   280  1194 Jennifer Mason           30 Melbourne            FL   32:59.9 10:38 
   10   281   985 Sandra Goodwin           33 Melbourne            FL   33:00.1 10:38 
   11   327  1489 Lauren Maleski           33 Melbourne            FL   34:46.8 11:12 
   12   340  1276 Sarah Cooper             31 Palm Bay             FL   35:24.2 11:24 
   13   357  1088 Jamie Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   36:17.7 11:41 
   14   365   636 Tammy Forcier            32 Melbourne            FL   36:42.0 11:49 
   15   375   953 Courtney Cleasby         30 Melbourne            FL   37:12.1 11:59 
   16   453  1236 Rye Myers                32 West Melbourne       FL   41:33.1 13:23 
   17   454   815 Tracie Pacheco           31 Palm Bay             FL   41:37.8 13:24 
   18   459   588 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   42:06.9 13:34 
   19   531  1534 Jenny Benda              33 Melbourne            FL   47:01.4 15:09 
   20   600   662 Jill Terry               33 Palm Bay             FL   51:31.8 16:36 
   21   605  1568 Susan Reitberger         31 Melbourne            FL   52:23.7 16:52 
   22   607   842 Patricia Buchanan        32 Melbourne            FL   52:25.5 16:53 
   23   624  1570 Atia Lindley             31 Rockledge            FL   53:06.4 17:06 
   24   635  1573 Karen Dawson             30 West Melbourne       FL   53:51.2 17:21 
   25   636   787 Holly Rauscher           33 Melbourne            FL   53:51.9 17:21 
   26   647   871 Andrea Mathes            30 Palm Bay             FL   54:32.2 17:34 
   27   657  1419 Melissa Greenidge        30 Palm Bay             FL   55:19.5 17:49 
   28   667  1319 Rachael Zeligman-Leebri  30 Palm Bay             FL   56:04.6 18:03 
   29   669  1404 Heather Eley             33 Melbourne            FL   56:12.5 18:06 
   30   670   739 Diane Willet             30 Melbourne            FL   56:13.6 18:06 
   31   674  1351 Chrystal Wyse            30 Indialantic          FL   56:16.1 18:07 
   32   683  1291 Tammy Slattery           34 Melbourne            FL   56:28.8 18:11 
   33   719  1448 Jackie Lee               33 Melbourne            FL   59:33.8 19:11 
   34   736   975 Kathryn Kriner           34 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:03.3 20:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   618 Jennifer Ogburn          39 Indialantic          FL   22:26.5  7:14 
    2    47  1437 Mandy Meyer              39 Valkaria             FL   23:37.6  7:37 
    3    57   876 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   24:00.8  7:44 
    4    90   617 Cheryl Fortmayer         39 Melbourne            FL   25:46.9  8:18 
    5   156  1011 Donna Fugleberg          36 Rockledge            FL   28:14.3  9:06 
    6   173  1496 Angela Lamb              35 Satellite Beach      FL   28:58.8  9:20 
    7   205  1478 Brianna Nipper           38 Melbourne            FL   30:27.7  9:49 
    8   230  1480 Alisha Cline             35 Malabar              FL   31:16.0 10:04 
    9   240  1104 Tara Hamilton            38 Melbourne            FL   31:33.7 10:10 
   10   256  1487 Tomika Smith             35 Melbourne            FL   32:08.7 10:21 
   11   263   824 Christina Welch          36 Satellite Beach      FL   32:21.9 10:26 
   12   301   974 Cindy Atherton           38 Indialantic          FL   33:54.9 10:55 
   13   388  1061 Gentsy Kroldart          36 Melbourne            FL   37:52.9 12:12 
   14   407  1135 Erica Poulin             38 Rockledge            FL   38:46.0 12:29 
   15   421   946 Christina Risch          39 West Melbourne       FL   39:33.3 12:44 
   16   425   695 Christina Nazareno       35 Melbourne            FL   39:52.9 12:51 
   17   461  1045 Nilsa Muñiz              38 Melbourne            FL   42:31.9 13:42 
   18   594  1275 Alina Shaffer            35 Indialantic          FL   51:06.5 16:27 
   19   596  1339 Viviana Rodriguez        38 Rockledge            FL   51:15.0 16:30 
   20   610  1265 Melissa Rios             38 Palm Bay             FL   52:31.6 16:55 
   21   630  1314 Trishina Destefano       38 West Melbourne       FL   53:42.0 17:18 
   22   644  1556 Amber Irvin              35 Malabar              FL   54:22.3 17:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  1522 Mary Failla              43 West Melbourne       FL   23:53.2  7:42 
    2    98   776 Pamela Gearhart          40 Melbourne            FL   26:00.1  8:23 
    3   138  1184 Jennifer Hugus           42 Indialantic          FL   27:33.8  8:53 
    4   139   837 Cheri Stradtmann         42 Grant                FL   27:36.3  8:54 
    5   168  1070 Stella Triantafyllidis   40 Melbourne            FL   28:53.4  9:18 
    6   200   652 Nadia Hosey              44 Melbourne            FL   30:03.5  9:41 
    7   247   745 Marilyn Rodriguez        43 Palm Bay             FL   31:45.5 10:14 
    8   257   655 Katherine Heller         41 Daytona Beach        FL   32:10.7 10:22 
    9   308   950 Alison Denny             40 Melbourne            FL   34:10.5 11:00 
   10   314   989 Shelley Stone            41 Merritt Island       FL   34:19.2 11:03 
   11   325  1181 Dominique Ganthier       43 Palm Bay             FL   34:43.1 11:11 
   12   355   817 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   36:15.9 11:41 
   13   408  1035 Mellina Rykowski         42 West Melbourne       FL   38:53.7 12:32 
   14   411   631 Dagmara Michetti         40 Melbourne            FL   39:15.4 12:39 
   15   420   764 Devra Fain               40 West Melbourne       FL   39:31.2 12:44 
   16   439   722 Jennifer Smith           40 Melbourne            FL   40:56.7 13:11 
   17   442  1490 Amy Oros                 40 Palm Bay             FL   41:01.9 13:13 
   18   501  1164 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   45:01.9 14:30 
   19   523  1188 Jennifer Wigglesworth    40 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:31.3 14:59 
   20   524  1206 Donna Culy               41 Melbourne            FL   46:31.4 14:59 
   21   532   794 Dana Smith               40 Palm Bay             FL   47:16.3 15:13 
   22   554  1062 Beth Findley             44 Satellite Beach      FL   48:43.4 15:41 
   23   564  1322 Dawn Crocker             43 Melbourne            FL   49:33.3 15:57 
   24   565   833 Chris Hogue              43 Palm Bay             FL   49:33.6 15:58 
   25   580  1064 Alydia (dede) Jackson    44 Melbourne            FL   50:38.4 16:18 
   26   595  1361 Lisa Sisk                44 Vero Beach           FL   51:10.1 16:29 
   27   597   937 Jodie Wright             43 Melbourne            FL   51:29.5 16:35 
   28   606  1530 Victoria Soltesz         44 Palm Bay             FL   52:25.5 16:53 
   29   650  1219 Veronica Gorman          41 Melbourne            FL   54:35.8 17:35 
   30   651  1462 Leslie Clarkson          42 Indialantic          FL   54:42.3 17:37 
   31   688  1358 Denise Novey             42 Melbourne            FL   56:51.7 18:19 
   32   708  1025 Christina Sims           43 Melbourne            FL   58:47.2 18:56 
   33   731   718 Kelley Farrand           42 Melbourne            FL 1:02:39.4 20:11 
   34   734   769 Debbie Milazzo           41 Melbourne            FL 1:03:37.8 20:29 
   35   741  1129 Wendy Gargani            44 Melbourne            FL 1:06:30.1 21:25 
   36   743  1588 Nancy Vangilder          43 Melbourne            FL 1:06:57.5 21:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91  1252 Sandy Beckwith           46 Indialantic          FL   25:47.1  8:18 
    2   110   682 Linda Folio              49 Melbourne            FL   26:25.6  8:31 
    3   136  1037 Sandra Fisher            48 West Melbourne       FL   27:31.4  8:52 
    4   199   928 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   30:03.1  9:41 
    5   213   814 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   30:47.1  9:55 
    6   233  1634 Josie Kologlu            46 Melbourne            FL   31:19.3 10:05 
    7   284   717 Gigi Cowart              49 Melbourne            FL   33:03.9 10:39 
    8   294  1366 Susan Bajgrowicz         46 West Melbourne       FL   33:31.7 10:48 
    9   331  1250 Monica Hall              45 Melbourne            FL   34:55.4 11:15 
   10   335  1096 Sharon Bresser           49 Indialantic          FL   35:06.7 11:19 
   11   358  1585 Mary Lent                47 Melbourne            FL   36:20.9 11:42 
   12   374   600 Kim Aaronson             48 Indialantic          FL   36:57.8 11:54 
   13   389  1215 Barbara Schulz           47 Melbourne            FL   38:00.1 12:14 
   14   391   616 Cindy Frith              45 Rockledge            FL   38:03.9 12:16 
   15   394   741 Stephanie Wolf           48 Melbourne            FL   38:21.0 12:21 
   16   432  1031 Cassandra Knight-Willin  49 Palm Bay             FL   40:39.2 13:06 
   17   440   612 Gianni Zanganeh          47 Melbourne            FL   40:58.9 13:12 
   18   441   637 Janet Heller             45 Melbourne            FL   40:59.8 13:12 
   19   460   757 Jacalyn Bartlett         49 Melbourne            FL   42:24.6 13:40 
   20   480  1616 Kim Buckhalt             48 Melb.                FL   43:32.3 14:01 
   21   506  1505 Brenda Sheets            47 Melbourne            FL   45:29.0 14:39 
   22   508   807 Maureen Bryant           48 Palm Bay             FL   45:34.5 14:41 
   23   515  1474 Amy Gottsche             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:45.7 14:44 
   24   542  1284 Kelly Thorpe             45 West Melbourne       FL   48:00.4 15:28 
   25   582  1286 Karen Zifcak             46 Melbourne            FL   50:42.7 16:20 
   26   590   751 Robbie Asher             45 Melbourne            FL   50:58.7 16:25 
   27   591  1597 Jody Machon              49 Melbourne            FL   50:59.0 16:25 
   28   613  1110 Cindy Collen             49 Palm Bay             FL   52:46.5 17:00 
   29   615   978 Laura Rhoa               48 Palm Bay             FL   52:48.9 17:00 
   30   616  1090 Rebecca Uhlar            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:49.2 17:01 
   31   621   892 Lorraine Carter          47 Palm Bay             FL   53:04.5 17:05 
   32   631  1325 Melissa Crenshaw         47 Satellite Beach      FL   53:42.6 17:18 
   33   640   748 Deborah Bryant-Kayser    49 Melbourne            FL   54:10.8 17:27 
   34   642   874 Darlene Sellers          46 Palm Bay             FL   54:14.5 17:28 
   35   645   654 Susan Collier            49 Melbourne            FL   54:31.1 17:33 
   36   665   705 Diane Bowles             45 Valkaria             FL   56:02.7 18:03 
   37   668  1454 Marianne Horne           49 West Melbourne       FL   56:08.3 18:05 
   38   689   720 Dawn Leazott             47 Palm Bay             FL   56:57.4 18:20 
   39   726  1473 Mhel Bondoc              46 Malabar              FL 1:00:37.2 19:31 
   40   732   804 Sally Jecmen             45 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:03:21.9 20:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54  1627 Kim Graham               51 Melbourne            FL   23:54.5  7:42 
    2   198  1441 Joanne Puglia            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:02.2  9:41 
    3   219  1610 Karen Cornthwaite        52 Melb.                FL   30:56.6  9:58 
    4   253   598 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   32:01.5 10:19 
    5   264   756 Janet Stebbins           53 Palm Bay             FL   32:22.9 10:26 
    6   275  1618 Gina Bardy               53 Palm Bay             FL   32:51.3 10:35 
    7   283   894 Karen Barone             53 Indialantic          FL   33:01.1 10:38 
    8   303  1057 Gail Wiseman             53 Melbourne            FL   34:01.0 10:57 
    9   305   669 Lynn Gronosky            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:06.7 10:59 
   10   307  1068 Rhonda Stack             51 Malabar              FL   34:10.5 11:00 
   11   318  1162 Joy Drawdy               51 Palm Bay             FL   34:32.1 11:07 
   12   320  1137 Liliana Ponader          50 Indialantic          FL   34:32.5 11:08 
   13   339   933 Chris Fisher             51 Indialantic          FL   35:24.1 11:24 
   14   354  1342 Jill Caudle              52 Satellite Beach      FL   36:12.8 11:40 
   15   406  1594 Julie Harrison           54 Satellite Beach      FL   38:44.6 12:29 
   16   409  1495 Tammara Perkins          53 Cocoa                FL   38:58.3 12:33 
   17   414   993 Debra Scheurer           50 Melbourne            FL   39:22.8 12:41 
   18   422  1355 Lisa-Marie Smith         50 Palm Bay             FL   39:47.7 12:49 
   19   434  1334 Amy Pierce               53 Satellite Beach      FL   40:42.0 13:06 
   20   436   639 Dianne Ortt              51 Palm Bay             FL   40:44.6 13:07 
   21   471  1054 Diane Angus              51 West Melbourne       FL   43:03.4 13:52 
   22   476   987 Nancy Ritter             53 Satellite Beach      FL   43:17.1 13:56 
   23   477  1559 Jean Murray              53 Melbourne            FL   43:19.7 13:57 
   24   478   645 Tammy Ingwersen          52 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:20.9 13:58 
   25   483  1200 Barbara Tamm             54 Palm Bay             FL   43:35.1 14:02 
   26   486  1532 Patty Boorde             54 Palm Bay             FL   43:39.5 14:04 
   27   488   910 Margaret (peggy) Seiber  51 Melbourne            FL   43:48.6 14:07 
   28   509   813 Mary Conaway             52 Palm Bay             FL   45:34.8 14:41 
   29   511   714 Julie Dowding            50 West Melbourne       FL   45:42.2 14:43 
   30   519  1152 Gloria Sprayberry        53 Palm Bay             FL   46:10.8 14:52 
   31   526   625 Nicole Vanligtenberg     50 Melbourne            FL   46:32.9 14:59 
   32   534  1147 Mary Compton             53 Palm Bay             FL   47:38.0 15:20 
   33   538   710 Karil Wade               52 Melbourne            FL   47:47.5 15:23 
   34   541  1273 Karen Crudele            54 Melbourne            FL   47:59.3 15:27 
   35   546  1360 Shirley Hall             51 Melbourne            FL   48:17.7 15:33 
   36   552   968 Awilda Hernandez         54 West Melbourne       FL   48:29.1 15:37 
   37   555  1055 Sherry Covell            54 Melbourne            FL   48:44.5 15:42 
   38   557  1525 Debbie Robinson          52 Indialantic          FL   48:48.3 15:43 
   39   570   799 Carolyn Richardson       53 Indialantic          FL   49:57.4 16:05 
   40   577  1073 Cheryl Stein             51 Melbourne            FL   50:25.5 16:14 
   41   578   734 Lynn Badana              50 Melbourne            FL   50:31.6 16:16 
   42   598  1192 Rena Mercadante          53 Merritt Island       FL   51:30.0 16:35 
   43   603  1230 Catherine Nichols        51 Palm Bay             FL   51:50.8 16:42 
   44   620  1113 Pati Dunnings            52 Rockledge            FL   53:01.8 17:05 
   45   627  1228 Cheryl Daugherty         52 Melbourne            FL   53:15.5 17:09 
   46   634  1382 Cheryl Dietz             50 Palm Bay             FL   53:49.3 17:20 
   47   637   762 Elaine Harrison          50 Palm Bay             FL   53:52.1 17:21 
   48   648  1224 Pamela Beck              52 Cocoa                FL   54:34.0 17:34 
   49   654   629 Linda Drulard            53 Palm Bay             FL   55:07.3 17:45 
   50   658  1141 Thelma Liburd            50 Palm Bay             FL   55:24.0 17:50 
   51   659  1440 Tammy Sue Hurren         53 Melbourne            FL   55:27.3 17:51 
   52   666  1313 Gail Zeligman            51 Palm Bay             FL   56:03.8 18:03 
   53   680  1411 Carolyn Woulard          53 Melbourne            FL   56:22.6 18:09 
   54   696   986 Nancy Streeter           51 Melbourne            FL   57:50.8 18:38 
   55   709  1024 Susan Costner            50 Palm Bay             FL   58:51.7 18:57 
   56   714  1521 Nancy Williams           53 Palm Bay             FL   59:18.7 19:06 
   57   716  1508 Patricia Revers          54 West Melbourne       FL   59:23.1 19:07 
   58   717  1445 Caroline Lewis           50 Melbourne Beach      FL   59:26.4 19:08 
   59   722  1195 Vicki Bock               53 Indialantic          FL   59:43.4 19:14 
   60   739  1218 Ada Lord                 52 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:49.1 21:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103   895 Sharon Kelly             59 Indiatlantic         FL   26:16.2  8:28 
    2   185  1165 Melanie Delman           55 Melbourne            FL   29:27.3  9:29 
    3   187  1576 Rosanne Bessenaire       55 Melbourne            FL   29:31.0  9:30 
    4   201   597 Janel Singer             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:06.2  9:42 
    5   248  1199 Ronda Dinome             57 Melbourne            FL   31:52.3 10:16 
    6   291   927 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   33:29.2 10:47 
    7   326   880 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   34:43.1 11:11 
    8   337  1518 Karen Messitt            57 Melbourne            FL   35:15.1 11:21 
    9   383   611 Vivian Fisher            56 Melbourne            FL   37:36.7 12:07 
   10   400   607 Lisa Farrall             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:29.0 12:24 
   11   412  1212 Mj Stultz                56 West Melbourne       FL   39:16.7 12:39 
   12   429  1117 Maerilu Wooley           55 Melbourne            FL   40:21.5 13:00 
   13   430   767 Cheri Ryall              55 Melbourne            FL   40:22.2 13:00 
   14   466   898 Sue Lazar                55 Melbourne            FL   42:48.2 13:47 
   15   467   843 Barbara Chapman          55 Merritt Island       FL   42:54.8 13:49 
   16   502  1256 Karen Nowacki            58 Satellite Beach      FL   45:11.4 14:33 
   17   525  1336 Katie Shuman             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:32.1 14:59 
   18   530  1554 Mary Clamons             57 Palm Bay             FL   47:01.0 15:08 
   19   573   628 Suzanne Owens            57 Palm Bay             FL   50:17.3 16:12 
   20   584   789 Diane Miller             55 Melbourne            FL   50:44.6 16:20 
   21   602   668 Diane Sheffield          56 Melbourne            FL   51:46.3 16:40 
   22   633  1346 Jo Ann Procter           56 Palm Bay             FL   53:49.1 17:20 
   23   672   727 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   56:15.8 18:07 
   24   679  1288 Barbara Sella            58 Melbourne            FL   56:22.6 18:09 
   25   692  1146 Mila Wilson              55 West Melbourne       FL   57:34.4 18:32 
   26   710  1308 Janet Jones              58 Melbourne            FL   59:05.3 19:02 
   27   715   907 Anne Williams            55 Palm Bay             FL   59:22.5 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   290   685 Tina Sum                 60 Palm Bay             FL   33:28.1 10:47 
    2   437   740 Lynn Dufour              63 Melbourne            FL   40:50.5 13:09 
    3   450   643 Caroline Combass         61 Palm Bay             FL   41:21.1 13:19 
    4   487  1572 Christine Abele          60 Melbourne            FL   43:44.0 14:05 
    5   493  1486 Vicky Reiordan           60 Satellite Beach      FL   44:01.0 14:11 
    6   498  1410 Susan Trefry             64 Melbourne            FL   44:27.5 14:19 
    7   503  1305 Donna Berglund           62 Palm Bay             FL   45:16.5 14:35 
    8   510   610 Ethel Williams           60 Melbourne            FL   45:40.6 14:43 
    9   561   661 Connie Traines           62 Palm Bay             FL   49:27.4 15:56 
   10   569  1262 Linda Moore-Jason        62 Melbourne            FL   49:55.4 16:05 
   11   575  1267 Pam Geoghegan            61 Indina Harbour Beach FL   50:19.5 16:12 
   12   618  1047 Susan Pizzuto            61 Palm Bay             FL   52:51.4 17:01 
   13   660  1442 Sharan Pelkey            63 Melbourne            FL   55:28.4 17:52 
   14   705   919 Beverly Addicott         63 Melbourne            FL   58:40.1 18:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   468  1297 Wanda Hizer              69 Melbourne            FL   42:56.6 13:50 
    2   492   781 Patricia Dorson          67 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:56.3 14:09 
    3   684   801 Cheryl Rose              65 Melbourne            FL   56:43.5 18:16 
    4   700  1234 Brigitte Stover          66 Melbourne            FL   58:00.8 18:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   516  1345 Ann Buckhalt             72 Melbourne            FL   45:46.0 14:44 
    2   609  1333 Monica Emery             73 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:31.4 16:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   448  1604 Carol Toomey             78 Melb                 FL   41:14.0 13:17 
    2   711  1282 Roberta Haney            75 Palm Bay             FL   59:09.3 19:03 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites