• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
World of Beer 5K
WORLD OF BEER TAP IT AND RUN 5K
January 15, 2012
The Avenue, Viera, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Chuck Liska
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   550 Brad Daszynski          M    29 Melbourne FL            17:56.5   17:54.6  5:46 
    2   2   490 Thaddeus Austin         M    35                         18:28.0   18:26.8  5:57 
    3   3   378 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:39.3   18:38.1  6:00 
    4   4   150 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:47.8   18:46.1  6:03 
    5   5   391 Colby Mack              M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    18:57.0   18:54.7  6:06 
    6   6   390 Christopher Hill        M    29 Titusville FL           19:08.5   19:02.8  6:08 
    7   7    68 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            19:29.2   19:27.6  6:16 
    8   8   549 Pedro Toledo            M    43 Titusville FL           19:39.8   19:36.1  6:19 
    9   9   302 Jeremy Stewart          M    36 Melbourne FL            19:48.0   19:43.6  6:21 
   10  10   306 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                19:59.5   19:58.2  6:26 
   11  11   485 Kevin Smith             M    36 Melbourne FL            20:05.8   20:02.3  6:27 
   12  12   574 John Hustoles           M    27 Titusville FL           20:07.3   20:03.3  6:28 
   13  13   305 Michael Slomins         M    56 Viera FL                20:27.0   20:23.1  6:34 
   14   1   576 Jackie Moro             F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          20:40.5   20:36.3  6:38 
   15  14   363 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:42.8   20:40.5  6:40 
   16   2   314 Alexa Gemma             F    35 South Daytona FL        20:45.2   20:43.2  6:41 
   17  15    16 Thomas Mayer            M    37 Melbourne FL            20:57.7   20:52.6  6:44 
   18   3   340 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            21:02.3   20:59.0  6:46 
   19   4    30 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             21:12.2   21:09.4  6:49 
   20   5   387 Amy Cameron             F    37 Satellite Beach FL      21:18.8   21:16.3  6:51 
   21  16    31 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             21:20.3   21:16.6  6:51 
   22  17   566 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                21:41.4   21:19.3  6:52 
   23  18   132 Matt Suttles            M    30 Melbourne FL            21:27.9   21:20.1  6:53 
   24  19    53 Brian Anderson          M    38 Merritt Island FL       21:50.5   21:20.3  6:53 
   25  20   433 Scott Nevil             M    28 Rockledge FL            22:09.1   21:27.1  6:55 
   26  21   472 Landen Chau             M    17 Melbourne FL            21:41.1   21:40.0  6:59 
   27  22   537 Chris Eplek             M    43 Cocoa FL                22:06.8   21:42.5  7:00 
   28  23   479 Ron Ritter              M    39 Viera FL                21:58.0   21:44.1  7:00 
   29  24   405 Ed Springer             M    34 Merritt Island FL       21:59.5   21:46.1  7:01 
   30  25   540 Jerry Bird              M    57 Rockledge FL            21:48.8   21:46.4  7:01 
   31   6   404 Kara Springer           F    34 Merritt Island FL       21:59.7   21:46.8  7:01 
   32  26   444 Grady Cash              M    64 Nashville TN            21:53.6   21:50.2  7:02 
   33  27   534 Michael Burleson        M    28 Rockledge FL            21:54.6   21:50.6  7:02 
   34  28    90 Scott Schmidt           M    45 Melbourne FL            21:55.1   21:52.0  7:03 
   35  29   245 Brandon Giera           M    20 Cocoa FL                22:09.4   21:53.3  7:03 
   36  30     1 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             22:00.4   21:56.8  7:04 
   37  31   380 Bruce McCann            M    43 Sebastian FL            22:12.5   22:02.8  7:06 
   38  32   411 Randy Minnihan          M    56 Titusville FL           22:10.2   22:05.6  7:07 
   39  33     6 Tim Dunegan             M    35 Rockledge FL            22:17.2   22:05.7  7:07 
   40  34   426 Eduardo Gonzalez        M    31 Melbourne FL            22:23.5   22:14.7  7:10 
   41  35   417 David Worrells          M    59 Rockledge               22:26.5   22:19.2  7:12 
   42  36   297 Lance Boncek            M    25 Cocoa FL                22:54.4   22:20.3  7:12 
   43   7   541 Stephanie Bird          F    21 Rockledge FL            22:28.0   22:24.8  7:13 
   44  37   543 Richard Segura          M    36 Rockledge FL            22:33.3   22:28.8  7:15 
   45  38    85 Billy Hicks             M    22 Rockledge FL            23:11.4   22:35.3  7:17 
   46   8   385 Kate Chapman            F    35 West Melbourne FL       22:42.6   22:36.0  7:17 
   47  39   107 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            22:41.0   22:36.2  7:17 
   48  40   162 Bobby Toenjes           M    36 West Melbourne FL       22:44.0   22:36.5  7:17 
   49  41   356 Robert Jackson          M    36 Satellite Beach FL      23:40.2   22:37.7  7:17 
   50   9   476 Molly Kirk              F    47 Viera FL                23:06.3   22:43.3  7:19 
   51  10   237 Pamela Meier            F    48 Rockledge FL            22:49.5   22:45.0  7:20 
   52  42   403 Paul Metz               M    41 Melbourne FL            22:54.0   22:47.6  7:21 
   53  43    98 Mark Dixon              M    40 Melbourne FL            22:57.5   22:48.7  7:21 
   54  44   361 Carl Davidson           M    53 Melbourne FL            22:56.0   22:50.0  7:21 
   55  45   509 Shawn Wilson            M    45 Palm Bay FL             23:17.7   22:59.9  7:25 
   56  46   369 Jonathan Di Rocco       M    25 Melbourne FL            23:05.1   23:03.3  7:26 
   57  47   228 David Czajka            M    47 Merritt Island FL       23:07.3   23:04.5  7:26 
   58  48   120 Andy Blossom            M    47 Melbourne FL            23:22.7   23:09.1  7:28 
   59  11    26 Leiane Roche            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      23:19.6   23:09.8  7:28 
   60  49   196 Christopher Hendren     M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    23:21.7   23:12.4  7:29 
   61  50   254 Philip Smith            M    54 Merritt Island FL       23:45.1   23:12.4  7:29 
   62  51   323 Jerry Cano              M    48 West Melbourne FL       23:30.9   23:21.8  7:32 
   63  12   167 Marie Thomas            F    47 Rockledge FL            23:28.7   23:22.4  7:32 
   64  13   414 Charlotte McClure       F    39 Rockledge FL            23:28.8   23:22.7  7:32 
   65  14   258 Nicole Therrien         F    42 W Melbourne FL          23:47.2   23:38.4  7:37 
   66  15    46 Aubrey Marek            F    26 Merritt Island FL       24:07.1   23:44.3  7:39 
   67  52   475 Matthew Regan           M    31 Melbourne FL            24:22.7   23:44.7  7:39 
   68  53   233 Jeff Worcester          M    32 Rockledge FL            24:14.4   23:45.9  7:39 
   69  54    70 Brad Swezey             M    42 Cocoa Beach FL          23:52.2   23:48.8  7:40 
   70  16    76 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Rockledge FL            23:54.6   23:51.7  7:41 
   71  17   431 Kelly Lemaster          F    28 Rockledge FL            24:38.7   23:54.7  7:42 
   72  55   435 Jacob Meader            M    14 Cocoa FL                24:01.9   23:55.8  7:43 
   73  56    32 Tom Thaller             M    52 Merritt Island FL       24:11.8   23:57.5  7:43 
   74  57   581 Matthew McDougal        M    22 Rockledge FL            24:16.2   23:58.6  7:44 
   75  18   583 K. Brooke Smith         F    25 Orlando FL              25:18.5   24:05.3  7:46 
   76  19   146 Emily Garry             F    35 Cocoa FL                24:42.0   24:06.4  7:46 
   77  58   203 Bob Paxson              M    49 Merritt Island FL       24:41.7   24:07.3  7:46 
   78  59   495 Grant Gibson            M    12 Melbourne FL            24:10.6   24:07.9  7:47 
   79  20   320 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          24:39.4   24:11.5  7:48 
   80  60   219 Shawn Campbell          M    24 Indialantic FL          24:18.5   24:11.6  7:48 
   81  61   533 Brian Murray            M    38 Viera FL                24:22.0   24:22.0  7:51 
   82  62   262 Derek Rieksts           M    57 Viera FL                24:51.5   24:22.3  7:51 
   83  63   389 Kris Chesonis           M    24 Satellite Beach FL      24:46.4   24:24.2  7:52 
   84  64   510 Vincent Castellano      M    27 Rockledge FL            25:29.6   24:27.9  7:53 
   85  65     2 David Evans             M    41 Rockledge FL            24:43.6   24:28.1  7:53 
   86  21    33 Denise Thaller          F    45 Merritt Island FL       24:48.5   24:34.3  7:55 
   87  66    52 Matt Maderia            M    26 Indialantic FL          24:37.0   24:35.1  7:55 
   88  67   313 Bill Hudkins            M    36 Melbourne FL            25:01.5   24:36.8  7:56 
   89  68   277 Neiman Principio        M    23 Rocklledge FL           24:54.7   24:39.1  7:57 
   90  69   515 Nicholas DeMarco        M    23 Melbourne FL            24:54.7   24:39.6  7:57 
   91  70   571 Hedison Mvi             M    31 Melbourne FL            24:46.1   24:40.1  7:57 
   92  71   122 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            24:48.5   24:43.0  7:58 
   93  72   529 Michael Lamb            M    43 Rockledge FL            26:18.9   24:47.2  7:59 
   94  73    83 David Milstid           M    26 Palm Bay FL             25:14.2   24:47.3  7:59 
   95  74   512 Sam Kozaitis            M    53 Melbourne FL            24:59.4   24:49.3  8:00 
   96  22   227 Amy Carter              F    23 Melbourne FL            25:09.1   24:49.4  8:00 
   97  75   346 Aaron Storey            M    30 Melbourne FL            24:57.7   24:50.1  8:00 
   98  76   564 Daniel Bourke           M    41 Cocoa FL                25:22.9   24:53.8  8:01 
   99  23   159 beth Shelby             F    34 Viera FL                25:00.2   24:54.8  8:02 
  100  77   504 Eulan Middlebrooks      M    38 Melbourne FL            25:10.8   24:59.6  8:03 
  101  78   348 Jhosef Tally            M    34 Melbourne FL            25:17.9   25:02.6  8:04 
  102  79   325 Justin Gilman           M    38 Melbourne FL            25:09.1   25:04.2  8:05 
  103  80   341 Bill Craig              M    51 Rockledge FL            25:17.3   25:04.9  8:05 
  104  81   555 Doug Czerwinski         M    50 Rockledge FL            25:36.0   25:13.5  8:08 
  105  82   467 Thomas NEIL             M    36 Melbourne FL            25:59.0   25:13.7  8:08 
  106  83   175 Jeff Lee                M    52 Melbourne FL            25:43.0   25:14.8  8:08 
  107  84   381 Kris Hansen             M    41 Rockledge FL            25:25.5   25:15.2  8:08 
  108  24   349 Lisa Wicks              F    42 Viera FL                25:34.0   25:20.1  8:10 
  109  85   273 Andrew Kaltenbach       M    27 Rockledge FL            25:51.2   25:22.6  8:11 
  110  25   267 Rachel Williams         F    33 Palm Bay FL             25:32.3   25:24.2  8:11 
  111  86   488 Troy Seiler             M    31 Melbourne FL            25:36.9   25:28.8  8:13 
  112  26   553 Christine Russell       F    33 Melbourne FL            25:54.9   25:29.4  8:13 
  113  27   519 Becky Werle             F    25 Melbourne FL            25:39.6   25:30.2  8:13 
  114  87   252 Marc McDilda            M    46 Merritt Island FL       25:38.4   25:33.1  8:14 
  115  28   527 Robin Williams          F    50 Merritt Island FL       25:41.9   25:34.4  8:14 
  116  88    59 Jim Weir                M    74 Viera FL                25:44.6   25:35.8  8:15 
  117  89   446 Ryan Fugleberg          M    37 Rockledge FL            26:55.7   25:36.3  8:15 
  118  90   584 Brook Smith             M    31 Orlando FL              26:52.1   25:37.5  8:15 
  119  29   296 Shannon Rollins         F    23 Cocoa FL                26:14.9   25:42.0  8:17 
  120  30   131 Tara Ruddy              F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    25:56.2   25:45.6  8:18 
  121  91   177 Chris White             M    32 Melbourne FL            27:01.6   25:50.5  8:20 
  122  92   141 Anthony Gonzalez        M    32 melbourne FL            26:12.7   25:53.0  8:20 
  123  31   536 Lucia Pinelli           F    21 Satellite Beach FL      26:01.0   25:53.1  8:20 
  124  32   218 Jodi Campbell           F    42 Indialantic FL          26:03.5   25:56.2  8:21 
  125  33   208 Lisa Rose               F    36 Port St Lucie FL        26:28.6   25:56.6  8:22 
  126  93   456 Nicholas Rowe           M    22 Melbourne FL            26:05.4   25:56.8  8:22 
  127  34   165 Erica Green             F    23 Palm Bay FL             26:30.8   26:01.0  8:23 
  128  94   164 Christopher Eastwood    M    26 Palm Bay FL             26:31.1   26:01.5  8:23 
  129  95   234 Rosanto Macam           M    37 Rockledge FL            26:18.3   26:01.7  8:23 
  130  35   460 Brenna Lynne            F    29 Melbourne FL            26:33.6   26:06.5  8:25 
  131  36   316 Allie Bourne            F    50 Rockledge FL            26:35.9   26:07.7  8:25 
  132  37   251 Veronica Quintana       F    39 Merritt Island FL       26:14.2   26:09.3  8:26 
  133  96    13 Andrew Carpenter        M    25 Melbourne FL            26:28.8   26:09.8  8:26 
  134  97   430 Ricky Melo              M    29 Rockledge FL            26:51.1   26:09.9  8:26 
  135  98   217 Bryan White             M    35 Fort Lauderdale FL      27:21.8   26:11.4  8:26 
  136  38   110 Marcia Jeddrie          F    35 Peyton CO               26:27.7   26:13.4  8:27 
  137  99   334 Ben Bassett             M    34 Cocoa FL                26:28.0   26:15.3  8:28 
  138 100   546 Christian Bryant        M    15 Merritt Island FL       26:28.7   26:15.6  8:28 
  139 101    62 Ray Howard              M    34 Merritt Island FL       26:25.2   26:17.1  8:28 
  140  39   275 Sharonda Chung          F    22 Palm Bay FL             26:34.0   26:17.3  8:28 
  141 102   100 David Dixon             M    39 Rockledge FL            27:00.3   26:19.3  8:29 
  142 103   257 Derrell E. White        M    51 Palm Bay FL             26:35.5   26:20.3  8:29 
  143  40    79 Heather Anderson        F    36 Merritt Island FL       26:45.0   26:21.4  8:29 
  144 104   486 Bruce Wilder            M    42 Lancaster CA            27:20.5   26:21.7  8:30 
  145 105   287 Ted Moore               M    46 Satellite FL            27:35.4   26:23.6  8:30 
  146  41   372 Mandy Gilmore           F    36 Cocoa FL                26:40.1   26:29.1  8:32 
  147 106   545 Daniel Phelps           M    38 Merritt Island FL       28:03.3   26:30.2  8:32 
  148  42   384 Danielle Hueper         F    31 Melbourne FL            27:17.8   26:33.8  8:33 
  149 107   386 Rich Chapman            M    39 West Melbourne FL       26:42.6   26:35.2  8:34 
  150 108   352 Andre Wicks             M    14 Viera FL                26:50.9   26:37.1  8:35 
  151 109   331 Christopher Cazorla     M    52 Merritt Island FL       27:48.0   26:38.1  8:35 
  152 110   395 Jordan Adams            M    25 Rockledge FL            27:46.8   26:44.4  8:37 
  153 111   298 Randy Copeland          M    52 Rockledge FL            28:09.5   26:45.1  8:37 
  154  43   392 Alexis Riley            F    32 Vero Beach FL           27:56.8   26:48.1  8:38 
  155 112   357 Daniel Thillet          M    22 Melborne FL             26:51.7   26:48.9  8:38 
  156  44   195 Stephanie Hendren       F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    27:02.0   26:53.1  8:40 
  157  45   350 Pamela Bridges          F    43 Viera FL                27:10.3   26:55.4  8:40 
  158  46   156 Elizabeth Foster        F    23 Rockledge FL            27:29.2   26:55.6  8:40 
  159 113   547 Todd Maddox             M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      27:56.9   26:58.7  8:41 
  160 114    21 Jon Tosches             M    29 Viera FL                28:28.1   27:00.2  8:42 
  161  47   484 Virginia Kagunda        F    39 Melbourne FL            30:11.5   27:05.4  8:44 
  162  48   362 Rebecca Brooks          F    43 Merritt Island FL       27:33.0   27:05.6  8:44 
  163  49   373 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    27:30.6   27:06.5  8:44 
  164 115   483 Francis Kagunda         M    43 Melbourne FL            30:11.8   27:06.9  8:44 
  165  50   459 barbara linton          F    56 Melbourne FL            28:02.3   27:07.0  8:44 
  166  51    99 Julie Dixon             F    39 Rockledge FL            27:49.0   27:08.5  8:45 
  167  52   111 Rossanne Bessenaire     F    55 Melbourne FL            27:27.8   27:12.8  8:46 
  168  53   413 Marybeth Wagman         F    35 Titusville FL           27:25.0   27:13.9  8:46 
  169  54   507 Jodi Swita              F    41 Rockledge FL            27:26.2   27:15.0  8:47 
  170 116   415 Philip DeMola           M    31 Melbourne FL            28:04.5   27:19.4  8:48 
  171 117   261 Michael Rich            M    32 Melbourne FL            27:50.4   27:20.8  8:49 
  172 118   127 Thomas Hope             M    29 Vero Beach FL           28:38.5   27:21.1  8:49 
  173 119   130 Arthur Graulich         M    30 St. Cloud FL            28:39.0   27:21.3  8:49 
  174  55   286 Kelly Moore             F    43 Satellite FL            28:36.1   27:24.6  8:50 
  175  56   253 Candy Smith             F    52 Merritt Island FL       28:00.8   27:25.5  8:50 
  176  57   423 Rachel Wilkerson        F    35 Palm Bay FL             27:38.9   27:26.9  8:51 
  177 120   454 Jim Haithcoat           M    50 merritt island FL       27:48.2   27:30.8  8:52 
  178 121   332 Brad Hodge              M    44 Viera FL                28:09.0   27:38.9  8:54 
  179 122   528 Robert Williams         M    53 Merritt Island FL       28:00.6   27:42.4  8:56 
  180  58   134 Gigi Rammarace          F    30 Melbourne FL            28:55.0   27:44.7  8:56 
  181  59   432 Amanda Blahauvvietz     F    26 Rockledge FL            28:26.7   27:45.0  8:56 
  182 123    38 Brian McCurdy           M    28 Titusvulle FL           28:06.9   27:46.8  8:57 
  183  60   480 Cheryl Ritter           F    43 Viera FL                28:05.0   27:49.1  8:58 
  184 124   311 Robert Ghormley         M    73 Cocoa Beach FL          27:59.4   27:50.9  8:58 
  185  61   457 Candice Eisenmann       F    25 Rockledge FL            28:42.4   27:51.7  8:59 
  186 125   344 William Moore           M    52 Melbourne FL            28:41.2   27:52.5  8:59 
  187 126   343 Greg Bazzo              M    25 Cape Canaveral FL       28:07.5   27:56.6  9:00 
  188 127   506 Sean Stauffer           M    37 Titusville FL           28:19.1   27:57.1  9:00 
  189  62   342 Chessie Pryor           F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       28:07.5   27:57.5  9:00 
  190 128   441 Maulik Patel            M    32 Rockledge FL            28:51.0   27:58.3  9:01 
  191 129   231 Carl Belles             M    44 Chicago IL              28:20.0   28:00.8  9:01 
  192  63    89 Tegan Foster            F    28 St. Petersburg FL       28:39.7   28:01.7  9:02 
  193 130   578 Brian Litterilla        M    49 Titusville FL           28:23.2   28:01.7  9:02 
  194  64   272 Jamie Vander Veen       F    31 Indialantic FL          28:59.8   28:03.3  9:02 
  195  65    37 shey McCurdy            F    28 Titusvulle FL           28:23.8   28:04.4  9:03 
  196  66   436 Joyelle Richards        F    36 Merritt Island FL       29:16.5   28:07.2  9:04 
  197 131   244 James Bennett           M    30 Cocoa FL                28:40.7   28:07.8  9:04 
  198  67    60 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    27 Melbourne FL            28:56.5   28:09.0  9:04 
  199  68   447 Donna Fugleberg         F    36 Rockledge FL            29:29.7   28:10.2  9:04 
  200 132   329 David Pingston          M    51 Rockledge FL            28:35.7   28:10.5  9:05 
  201 133   292 Jeffery Daniels         M    29 Merritt Island FL       29:20.5   28:11.1  9:05 
  202  69    84 Samantha Lavooy         F    26 Rockledge FL            28:48.1   28:11.9  9:05 
  203  70   317 Allysen Rainier         F    33 Indialantic FL          28:53.7   28:15.8  9:06 
  204  71   301 Audrey Stewart          F    27 Melbourne FL            28:53.8   28:16.5  9:07 
  205 134   209 Scott Rose              M    37 Viera FL                29:04.0   28:32.6  9:12 
  206  72   505 Colleen Middlebrooks    F    35 Melbourne FL            28:45.2   28:32.8  9:12 
  207 135   121 Sean Rochette           M    26 Melbourne FL            29:39.1   28:37.7  9:13 
  208  73   207 Judy Bailey             F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          29:17.3   28:42.1  9:15 
  209 136   465 Herbert Oleen           M    54 Cocoa FL                28:50.0   28:42.3  9:15 
  210  74   204 Connie Paxson           F    49 Merritt Island FL       29:17.3   28:44.3  9:15 
  211  75   554 Robin Potter            F    41 Indialantic FL          29:21.4   28:46.9  9:16 
  212 137   382 Garret Reece            M    28 Melbourne FL            29:20.5   28:51.8  9:18 
  213  76     4 Megan Heffernan         F    27 Melbourne FL            29:41.9   28:52.4  9:18 
  214  77   535 Marianne Fraser         F    53 Melbourne FL            29:44.9   28:55.9  9:19 
  215  78   133 Christina Mitsakos      F    34 Cocoa FL                29:23.4   28:58.1  9:20 
  216 138   186 Todd Weldon             M    28 Rockledge FL            29:55.5   29:02.5  9:21 
  217 139   524 Chris McClure           M    30 West Melbourne FL       29:30.5   29:02.6  9:21 
  218  79   427 Brandi Alderson         F    26 Palm Bay FL             29:12.0   29:02.8  9:21 
  219  80   185 Aimee Molineaux         F    28 Rockledge FL            29:55.4   29:05.0  9:22 
  220 140   126 Joey Quillen            M    31 Vero Beach FL           30:23.6   29:05.1  9:22 
  221  81   109 Becky Grant             F    45 Rockledge FL            29:24.4   29:10.5  9:24 
  222  82   562 Jill Mignogna           F    49 Melbourne FL            30:00.7   29:11.5  9:24 
  223  83   247 Meghan Roberts          F    34 Melbourne FL            30:25.5   29:14.6  9:25 
  224 141    92 brenden Fairchild       M    12 melbourne FL            29:46.1   29:19.7  9:27 
  225  84   211 Melissa Sebring         F    27 Melbourne FL            29:40.9   29:20.9  9:27 
  226  85    80 Laura DiPasquale        F    44 Merritt Island FL       29:40.1   29:21.1  9:27 
  227  86   561 Wendy Heatley           F    41 Cocoa FL                29:34.7   29:21.5  9:27 
  228 142   556 Jon Moyle               M    42 Titusville FL           29:34.7   29:21.7  9:28 
  229  87   173 Michelle Lamb           F    45 Merritt Island FL       30:31.9   29:21.8  9:28 
  230 143    11 Sean Gregg              M    31 Viera FL                30:11.1   29:22.1  9:28 
  231  88   151 Erin Turner             F    29 Rockledge FL            29:48.2   29:22.7  9:28 
  232  89   455 Karen Sanchez           F    53 Rockledge FL            29:43.8   29:26.7  9:29 
  233 144   303 David Burley            M    49 Melbourne FL            29:59.0   29:28.4  9:30 
  234 145   434 Fletcher Ross           M    26 Melbourne               29:46.1   29:28.9  9:30 
  235 146   140 Charles Holmes          M    31 Rockledge FL            29:50.8   29:30.7  9:30 
  236 147   397 Mike Sanders            M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          29:56.6   29:31.5  9:31 
  237 148   326 Samir Patel             M    27 Melbourne FL            30:40.9   29:31.5  9:31 
  238  90   396 Danielle Sanders        F    21 Cocoa Beach FL          29:56.7   29:32.4  9:31 
  239  91   513 Jennifer Dunne          F    26 Melbourne FL            29:59.3   29:32.9  9:31 
  240 149   294 Rick Suarez             M    57 Melbourne FL            29:57.4   29:33.7  9:31 
  241 150     9 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            29:40.4   29:35.9  9:32 
  242  92   124 Brittany Wright         F    25 Orlando FL              29:39.1   29:39.1  9:33 
  243  93   241 Heidi Wolf              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          30:20.5   29:40.8  9:34 
  244  94   160 Karen LaFon             F    42 Cocoa FL                30:21.0   29:44.3  9:35 
  245  95   116 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:16.2   29:44.8  9:35 
  246 151   136 Joshua Williams         M    29 Palm Bay FL             30:16.6   29:45.6  9:35 
  247  96   115 Shelley Stone           F    41 Merritt Island FL       30:16.8   29:45.8  9:35 
  248 152   182 Eric Sison              M    43 Rockledge FL            30:25.1   29:46.2  9:35 
  249 153   144 Pete Mercaldo           M    50 Melbourne FL            30:35.6   29:47.2  9:36 
  250  97   440 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            30:03.5   29:48.9  9:36 
  251  98   291 Cori Barber             F    27 Merritt Island FL       30:55.9   29:51.1  9:37 
  252 154   264 Stanley Golovac         M    51 Merritt Island FL       30:33.9   29:54.9  9:38 
  253  99   138 Heather Dietz           F    24 Melbourne FL            30:49.9   29:57.1  9:39 
  254 155   493 Michael Monopoli        M    38 Melbourne FL            31:15.2   30:08.0  9:42 
  255 100   518 Alexandrea Wiegand      F    26 Melbourne FL            30:19.4   30:08.8  9:43 
  256 101   478 Ellen Marvin            F    53 Mount Dora FL           30:45.7   30:10.1  9:43 
  257 102    64 Joan McMahon            F    50 Melbourne FL            31:00.2   30:10.6  9:43 
  258 103   365 Alisha Bonifant         F    23 Melbourne FL            30:29.4   30:10.8  9:43 
  259 156    95 Eric Hall               M    25 Melbourne FL            30:45.4   30:13.3  9:44 
  260 157   250 Tracy Winton            M    42 Satellite Beach FL      31:18.3   30:13.9  9:44 
  261 158   458 P. Keith Sullivan       M    46 Merritt island FL       30:37.7   30:18.2  9:46 
  262 104   327 Laura Hanson            F    34 Indialantic FL          31:01.3   30:18.5  9:46 
  263 159   295 Rishi Maharaj           M    43 Viera FL                31:09.1   30:18.6  9:46 
  264 105   491 Patricia Savage         F    47 Merritt Island FL       30:44.1   30:19.8  9:46 
  265 160    67 Martin Cassetta         M    46 Grant FL                31:13.8   30:20.0  9:46 
  266 161    75 William Judd            M    36 Mount Pleasant SC       31:55.3   30:22.6  9:47 
  267 162   412 Brian Danielle          M    36 Melbourne FL            31:05.2   30:25.3  9:48 
  268 106   183 Jane Sison              F    43 Rockledge FL            31:06.0   30:25.5  9:48 
  269 107   243 Amy Bennett             F    25 Cocoa FL                30:52.9   30:27.4  9:49 
  270 163   199 Brian Elliott           M    31 Melbourne FL            30:41.1   30:27.7  9:49 
  271 108   108 Rebecca Maitlen         F    38 Rockledge FL            30:34.5   30:28.4  9:49 
  272 164   152 Andy Turner             M    29 Rockledge FL            31:11.6   30:37.7  9:52 
  273 165   225 Tony Corak              M    46 Cocoa FL                31:40.0   30:40.1  9:53 
  274 109    27 Melissa Comstock        F    34 West Melbourne FL       31:32.1   30:41.8  9:53 
  275 110   333 Casey Bassett           F    32 Cocoa FL                30:54.8   30:42.6  9:54 
  276 166   552 Steve Larson            M    37 St. Pete FL             31:22.7   30:44.3  9:54 
  277 111   205 Feves Roscoe            F    43 Rockledge FL            31:29.8   30:48.9  9:56 
  278 112   410 Heather Zahner          F    41 Indiatlantic FL         31:15.9   30:49.0  9:56 
  279 113   270 Jessica Winton          F    23 Palm Bay FL             31:26.7   30:50.6  9:56 
  280 114   276 Danielle Delapascua     F    15 Merritt Island FL       31:04.7   30:51.9  9:57 
  281 115   139 Livia Wetzel            F    22 Melbourne FL            31:05.5   30:52.1  9:57 
  282 167   128 Frank Haiko             M    39 Grant-Valkaria FL       32:13.7   30:52.7  9:57 
  283 168   214 Randall Raz             M    31 Saint Cloud FL          32:14.0   30:53.0  9:57 
  284 116   221 Julie Hochard           F    51 Palm Bay FL             31:28.5   30:55.4  9:58 
  285 169    29 John Kercsmar           M    49 Merritt Island FL       31:21.1   30:57.7  9:58 
  286 170   212 Nick Sebring            M    29 Melbourne FL            31:35.7   31:00.3  9:59 
  287 171   517 Seven Rowe              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      31:25.6   31:01.6 10:00 
  288 117    45 Pat Mister              F    51 Cocoa FL                32:06.0   31:02.5 10:00 
  289 118   358 Heidi White             F    39 Palm Bay FL             31:18.9   31:03.1 10:00 
  290 119   260 Joan Thibodaux          F    32 Viera FL                31:37.5   31:04.7 10:01 
  291 120   511 LuAnn Haren             F    56 Satellite Beach FL      32:10.7   31:05.4 10:01 
  292 172    36 Walter Marszal          M    58 Melbourne Beach FL      32:32.7   31:06.6 10:01 
  293 173   281 Brian Fedorko           M    36 Cocoa FL                31:39.5   31:07.2 10:01 
  294 121   448 Deborah Horst           F    58 Palm Bay FL             31:30.7   31:08.8 10:02 
  295 122   565 Barbara Allison         F    38 Titusville FL           31:58.6   31:09.2 10:02 
  296 123   538 Samantha Moriarity      F    22 Satellite Beach FL      31:19.2   31:10.6 10:03 
  297 124   492 Tracy McLaughlin        F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    32:48.2   31:11.4 10:03 
  298 125   526 Holly Hallum            F    28 Melbourne FL            31:49.0   31:12.5 10:03 
  299 174   471 Tyler West              M    12 Melbourne FL            31:59.5   31:12.6 10:03 
  300 126   274 Anne Smith              F    48 Palm Bay FL             31:50.8   31:13.5 10:03 
  301 175   563 Joe Mignogna            M    60 Melbourne FL            32:09.1   31:20.7 10:06 
  302 127    25 Megan Null              F    22 Malabar FL              31:57.7   31:21.0 10:06 
  303 176   531 Joel Cerdan             M    31 Melbourne Beach FL      31:46.4   31:24.0 10:07 
  304 177    72 Keith Flint             M    46 Cocoa FL                31:43.0   31:24.6 10:07 
  305 128    71 Marisa Flint            F    46 Cocoa FL                31:43.3   31:26.2 10:08 
  306 178    87 Sean Riordan            M    45 Melbourne FL            32:18.8   31:31.1 10:09 
  307 129   383 Elise Reece             F    31 Melbourne FL            31:59.1   31:31.6 10:09 
  308 130   176 Liz White               F    32 Melbourne FL            32:44.5   31:32.1 10:09 
  309 131   520 Maya Oluseyi            F    36 Melbourne FL            31:47.0   31:35.4 10:11 
  310 132   226 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:10.6   31:36.1 10:11 
  311 133   220 Kathy Gay               F    54 Merritt Island FL       32:08.9   31:36.2 10:11 
  312 134   523 Kim Philo               F    40 Melbourne FL            32:15.2   31:39.9 10:12 
  313 179   366 Andy Robinson           M    36 Cocoa FL                32:59.7   31:42.4 10:13 
  314 135   522 Chandra Claycomb        F    37 Palm Bay FL             32:36.2   31:47.8 10:15 
  315 136   293 Karen Suarez            F    58 Melbourne FL            32:16.8   31:50.8 10:16 
  316 180   181 John Watson             M    29 Cocoa FL                33:20.4   31:55.7 10:17 
  317 137    56 Ann Meacham             F    50 Cocoa FL                32:37.3   31:55.8 10:17 
  318 138    28 Lisa M. Kercsmar        F    43 Merritt Island FL       32:23.4   31:59.9 10:18 
  319 139    57 Margaret Otero          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      32:42.8   32:00.8 10:19 
  320 181    65 Matthew Mihalovits      M    33 Titusville FL           32:26.6   32:07.6 10:21 
  321 140    74 Sarah Weis              F    32 Merritt Island FL       32:27.3   32:08.6 10:21 
  322 141   442 Karla Patel             F    29 Rockledge FL            33:03.2   32:10.8 10:22 
  323 182   148 Dougie Sullivan         M    24 Melbourne FL            33:09.7   32:18.0 10:24 
  324 142   149 Krystle Lesley          F    26 Melbourne FL            33:09.5   32:18.2 10:24 
  325 143   521 Maureen Barcus          F    56 Rockledge FL            32:43.3   32:19.2 10:25 
  326 144    97 Dianne Klazon           F    46 Titusville FL           33:02.7   32:20.2 10:25 
  327 183    42 Ben Slaughter           M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:56.5   32:20.9 10:25 
  328 145    81 Karon Ritter            F    55 Rockledge FL            33:08.1   32:23.4 10:26 
  329 146   532 Janet Blackstock        F    42 Rockledge FL            33:08.4   32:23.5 10:26 
  330 147   229 Tracy Czajka            F    41 Merritt Island FL       33:05.7   32:24.1 10:26 
  331 148    19 Erin Rodriguez          F    22 Melbourne FL            33:04.4   32:28.4 10:28 
  332 184     7 Jason Keeley            M    40 Broomfield CO           33:40.1   32:29.9 10:28 
  333 185   409 Shannon Chau            M    40 Melbourne FL            33:27.3   32:34.3 10:29 
  334 186   307 Dan Panchou             M    38 Melbourne FL            34:11.8   32:36.9 10:30 
  335 149   328 Linda O'Niell           F    46 Melbourne FL            32:59.1   32:38.2 10:31 
  336 150   449 Terrie Ritcey           F    33 Melbourne FL            34:13.3   32:38.6 10:31 
  337 151   470 Kailee Chau             F    10 Melbourne FL            33:26.1   32:39.7 10:31 
  338 152    94 Jamie Hall              F    25 Melbourne FL            33:10.9   32:39.8 10:31 
  339 153   408 Kay Chau                F    34 Melbourne FL            33:27.0   32:40.2 10:31 
  340 187   516 Steven Macko            M    26 Cocoa FL                33:08.5   32:43.1 10:32 
  341 154   232 Cheryl Belles           F    48 Chicago IL              33:05.4   32:50.6 10:35 
  342 155   256 Alison Vogelbacher      F    39 Titusville FL           33:48.8   32:56.6 10:37 
  343 188   422 Michael Davy            M    37 Merritt Island          33:28.8   32:56.7 10:37 
  344 189   154 Dave Jacobs             M    30 Rockledge FL            33:33.1   32:59.5 10:38 
  345 156    20 Jennifer Mitchell       F    43 Palm Bay FL             33:50.9   32:59.6 10:38 
  346 190   101 Joaquin Pereda          M    49 Melbourne FL            33:38.8   33:02.2 10:38 
  347 157   102 Anabel Pereda           F    47 Melbourne FL            33:39.0   33:02.6 10:39 
  348 158   500 Melissa Lomax           F    28 Merritt Island FL       34:25.5   33:07.2 10:40 
  349 159     5 Linda Schultz           F    54 Viera FL                33:17.7   33:07.3 10:40 
  350 160   142 Lindsey Stevenson       F    24 West Melbourne FL       34:00.2   33:07.8 10:40 
  351 191    17 Bill Hickman            M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:24.4   33:08.8 10:41 
  352 161   170 Tammy Naber             F    38 Viera FL                33:30.2   33:09.4 10:41 
  353 162   322 Alicia Sepanik          F    28 West Melbourne FL       33:58.1   33:10.5 10:41 
  354 163   418 Tanya Kuelbs            F    38 Melbourne FL            33:41.8   33:11.3 10:41 
  355 164   155 Lindsay Sanger          F    30 Rockledge FL            33:45.3   33:19.3 10:44 
  356 165   166 Richelle Samuels        F    03 Melbourne FL            33:21.7   33:21.7 10:45 
  357 166     3 Amanda Taub             F    26 Melbourne FL            34:13.8   33:23.8 10:45 
  358 192    61 Marcus Lanier           M    32 Viera FL                34:26.6   33:25.1 10:46 
  359 193   125 Ron Jones               M    40 Merritt Island FL       34:51.6   33:28.3 10:47 
  360 194   129 Blake Miner             M    29 Vero Beach FL           34:51.5   33:28.3 10:47 
  361 167   360 Kira Juranek            F    41 Cocoa FL                33:46.0   33:29.8 10:47 
  362 195   530 Jeff Watson             M    24 Patrick AFB FL          33:52.2   33:30.0 10:47 
  363 196   587 Austin Carreras         M    07 Orlando FL              34:50.9   33:30.4 10:48 
  364 197   586 Eduardo Rosa            M    39 Orlando FL              34:51.2   33:30.8 10:48 
  365 198   248 Kyle Roberts            M    39 Melbourne FL            34:54.7   33:33.0 10:48 
  366 168   429 Jennifer Melo           F    29 Rockledge FL            34:14.9   33:33.2 10:48 
  367 199   428 Dennis Mcdonough        M    25 Rockledge FL            34:16.4   33:34.1 10:49 
  368 169    24 Jessica McCarty         F    29 Palm Bay FL             34:11.3   33:34.2 10:49 
  369 170     8 Tracey Keeley           F    37 Broomfield CO           34:46.2   33:36.0 10:49 
  370 171   174 Laurie Golden           F    46 Melbourne FL            34:06.5   33:37.2 10:50 
  371 172   496 Holly Moss              F    39 Palm Bay FL             35:12.3   33:37.3 10:50 
  372 173   330 Maria Coughlin          F    42 Palm Bay FL             34:23.7   33:40.4 10:51 
  373 174   421 Laura Littrell          F    37 Melbourne FL            34:28.8   33:42.5 10:51 
  374 175   450 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            34:11.4   33:45.4 10:52 
  375 176   489 Marie Osterling         F    30 Melbourne FL            34:45.7   33:47.9 10:53 
  376 177   197 Hazel How               F    22 Palm Bay FL             34:06.4   33:49.4 10:54 
  377 178   487 Suzanne Wilder          F    42 Lancaster CA            34:49.6   33:50.0 10:54 
  378 179   351 Leah Wicks              F    15 Viera FL                34:17.5   34:02.4 10:58 
  379 180   425 Elizabeth Weeks         F    35 Melbourne FL            34:23.1   34:05.6 10:59 
  380 200   259 Tom Hendricksen         M    42 Melbourne FL            34:20.4   34:13.3 11:01 
  381 181   310 Kaitlin Fairchild       F    10 Melbourne FL            34:57.1   34:14.3 11:02 
  382 201   168 David Thomas            M    55 Rockledge FL            34:22.4   34:15.3 11:02 
  383 182   388 Megan Chesonis          F    24 Satellite Beach FL      34:41.7   34:20.3 11:04 
  384 202    86 Marc Claycomb           M    40 Melbourne FL            35:09.8   34:22.1 11:04 
  385 183   135 Jenna Bauden            F    36 Melbourne FL            35:10.0   34:22.5 11:04 
  386 184   200 Brett Kicklighter       F    38 Titusville FL           35:47.5   34:30.4 11:07 
  387 185   180 Michel Watson           F    28 Cocoa FL                35:55.4   34:31.1 11:07 
  388 203    54 Michael Petrillo        M    69 Melbourne FL            34:59.3   34:35.3 11:08 
  389 186   575 Wendy Graham            F    42 Melbourne FL            34:48.4   34:41.4 11:10 
  390 187   103 Jacqueline Boughner     F    29 Melbourne FL            35:23.5   34:44.8 11:12 
  391 188   271 Kimberly Cinalli        F    47 Viera FL                35:48.7   34:52.2 11:14 
  392 204   439 Will Lilienthal         M    46 Viera FL                35:49.2   34:52.7 11:14 
  393 205    82 Jim Mulvehill           M    55 Viera FL                35:14.5   34:54.9 11:15 
  394 189    41 Kelly Haskins           F    43 Merritt Island FL       35:39.1   35:00.6 11:17 
  395 206   300 Lynn Mallak             M    61 Indialantic FL          36:07.2   35:12.7 11:21 
  396 207   336 Greg Johnson            M    54 Rockledge FL            36:04.1   35:14.6 11:21 
  397 208   178 Adam Carden             M    37 Melbourne FL            36:29.2   35:17.5 11:22 
  398 190   367 Kristy Fastiggi         F    37 Cocoa FL                36:04.0   35:20.4 11:23 
  399 191   368 Dana Whitson            F    40 Cocoa FL                36:03.9   35:20.5 11:23 
  400 192    14 Christy Lax             F    36 Melbourne FL            35:42.5   35:31.3 11:26 
  401 193   570 Shena Lichau            F    29 Melbourne FL            36:00.8   35:40.7 11:29 
  402 209    91 keith Fairchild         M    42 melbourne FL            36:24.5   35:42.6 11:30 
  403 194   224 Terri Corak             F    44 Cocoa FL                36:42.4   35:43.0 11:30 
  404 195   157 Mindi Tyndall           F    28 Cocoa FL                36:14.3   35:48.0 11:32 
  405 196   474 Abigail Dunn            F    31 Melbourne FL            36:27.6   35:48.8 11:32 
  406 210   278 John Vander Veen        M    32 Indialantic FL          36:45.5   35:48.9 11:32 
  407 197   419 Teresa Vayda            F    46 Merritt Island FL       37:00.9   35:49.9 11:32 
  408 198   223 Jessica Case            F    21 Melbourne FL            36:16.8   35:53.5 11:34 
  409 211   580 Steve Milliman          M    28 Patrick AFB FL          40:09.9   36:05.6 11:38 
  410 199   582 Daniel Milliman         F    28 Patrick AFB FL          40:09.9   36:05.6 11:38 
  411 200   577 Erin Lauscher           F    30 Cocoa FL                36:44.2   36:10.5 11:39 
  412 212   216 Michael Brown           M    38 Viera FL                37:19.4   36:13.5 11:40 
  413 201   345 Katie Hanna             F    29 Palm Springs FL         36:56.2   36:21.5 11:43 
  414 202    96 Sonya Hall              F    38 Palm Bay FL             37:50.0   36:25.6 11:44 
  415 203   112 Raymond Bessenaire      F    54 Melbourne FL            37:18.0   36:32.1 11:46 
  416 213   171 Steve Naber             M    53 Viera FL                37:03.7   36:41.7 11:49 
  417 204   143 Dina Mercaldo           F    45 Melbourne FL            37:30.8   36:44.0 11:50 
  418 205   469 Ashley West             F    09 Melbourne FL            37:39.1   36:51.3 11:52 
  419 206   572 Kristen Weiss           F    32 Cocoa FL                38:15.2   37:29.1 12:04 
  420 207   508 Debbie Bolin            F    39 Melbourne FL            37:53.1   37:30.7 12:05 
  421 208   194 Giselle De La Moriniere F    32 Melbourne FL            38:17.1   37:32.5 12:05 
  422 214   309 Bob Lester              M    63 Viera FL                38:29.0   37:42.3 12:09 
  423 209   539 Taylor Grove            F    13 Viera FL                37:51.8   37:47.2 12:10 
  424 215   371 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             39:04.9   38:02.0 12:15 
  425 210   370 Stephanie Mondor        F    39 Palm Bay FL             39:04.8   38:03.4 12:15 
  426 211   255 Paula Biggs             F    35 Melbourne FL            39:17.9   38:07.0 12:17 
  427 212   246 Ami Mccormick           F    40 West Melbourne FL       38:49.5   38:09.3 12:17 
  428 216   117 Stuart Warren           M    50 Melbourne FL            39:06.8   38:16.5 12:20 
  429 213   118 Nichole Warren          F    39 Melbourne FL            39:06.7   38:18.0 12:20 
  430 214   280 April Fedorko           F    35 Cocoa FL                38:50.4   38:18.5 12:20 
  431 215   398 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      39:23.7   38:22.9 12:22 
  432 216    69 Angie Moates            F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          38:41.6   38:27.0 12:23 
  433 217    23 Jeff White              M    54 Melbourne FL            39:15.0   38:40.0 12:27 
  434 218   324 Stan Hart               M    40 West Melbourne FL       38:57.6   38:42.2 12:28 
  435 217   290 Jessica Delapascua      F    15 Merritt Island FL       39:19.5   38:44.8 12:29 
  436 218    66 Ginny Cassetta          F    50 Grant FL                39:48.7   38:54.8 12:32 
  437 219   451 David Kenworthy         M    45 Melbourne FL            39:14.6   39:03.9 12:35 
  438 219   308 Anna Fadeley            F    69 Viera FL                39:51.5   39:04.5 12:35 
  439 220   548 Beth Toledo             F    43 Titusville FL           40:14.2   39:16.2 12:39 
  440 221   400 Allison Boland          F    23 Merritt Island FL       40:31.8   39:16.6 12:39 
  441 222   163 Melissa Knight          F    40 Cocoa FL                40:30.0   39:18.0 12:39 
  442 223   466 Michelle Radford        F    47 merritt island FL       40:21.9   39:24.4 12:41 
  443 224   153 Marisa Jacobs           F    28 Rockledge FL            40:01.5   39:34.6 12:45 
  444 220   585 Franklin Niles          M    22 Merritt Island FL       40:59.5   39:45.1 12:48 
  445 225   579 Lauren Dickson          F    22 Merritt Island FL       41:02.2   39:47.7 12:49 
  446 221   269 Jeffrey Wilbert         M    26 Melbourne FL            40:06.7   39:54.6 12:51 
  447 222    63 Douglas McMahon         M    44 Melbourne FL            40:45.9   39:55.0 12:51 
  448 226   119 Cynthia Holt            F    36 Merritt Island FL       40:37.9   39:59.6 12:53 
  449 227   401 Julie Stone             F    37 Palm Bay FL             40:19.4   40:01.5 12:53 
  450 228   268 Nicole Wilbert          F    27 Melbourne FL            40:16.8   40:04.4 12:54 
  451 223   283 Jules Schneider         M    49 Satellite FL            41:27.6   40:12.3 12:57 
  452 229   468 Janet Jacupke           F    49 Melbourne FL            40:35.4   40:14.0 12:57 
  453 230    15 Amy Atterberry          F    33 Melbourne FL            40:37.1   40:25.5 13:01 
  454 231   321 Joanne Burrus           F    33 Melbourne FL            41:32.0   40:27.4 13:02 
  455 224   315 Leonard Walsh           M    48 South Daytona FL        41:25.7   40:41.5 13:06 
  456 232   282 Rochelle Schneider      F    49 Satellite FL            41:57.9   40:43.0 13:07 
  457 233   364 Yesenia Santana         F    41 Rockledge FL            41:48.2   40:43.8 13:07 
  458 234   105 April Foley             F    29 Melbourne FL            42:10.4   40:47.4 13:08 
  459 235   347 Amber Hoffmann          F    29 Juno Beach FL           41:24.3   40:49.7 13:09 
  460 225   106 Joseph Foley            M    33 Melbourne FL            42:14.9   40:51.9 13:10 
  461 226   501 Justin Sobol            M    29 Merritt Island FL       42:31.3   41:15.3 13:17 
  462 236   242 Christine Passamonte    F    48 Merritt Island FL       42:15.5   41:16.2 13:17 
  463 237    88 Carol Hurley            F    47 Mims FL                 42:28.7   41:20.3 13:19 
  464 238   503 Claudia Irvine          F    37 Indialantic FL          42:56.5   41:38.1 13:25 
  465 239   235 Diane Dabbs             F    63 Melbourne FL            42:32.4   41:38.8 13:25 
  466 240   473 Nancy Trainer           F    49 Rockledge FL            42:47.6   41:43.8 13:26 
  467 227   285 Vincent Grubb           M    44 Satellite FL            43:01.2   41:48.1 13:28 
  468 241   284 Holly Grubb             F    41 Satellite FL            43:02.5   41:49.1 13:28 
  469 228   568 Joe DiPinto             M    45 Melbourne FL            43:27.7   41:57.6 13:31 
  470 242   567 Theresa DiPinto         F    29 Melbourne FL            43:27.2   41:57.9 13:31 
  471 229   477 Robert Marvin           M    55 Mount Dora FL           42:57.7   42:02.6 13:32 
  472 243   544 Erica Cornelison        F    31 Rockledge FL            43:29.8   42:19.2 13:38 
  473 244   420 Michelle Carr           F    28 Merritt Island FL       42:29.5   42:19.4 13:38 
  474 245   416 Shelley Hudson          F    37 Cocoa FL                43:24.5   42:26.0 13:40 
  475 246   353 Lesia Bridges           F    14 Viera FL                42:42.5   42:27.8 13:41 
  476 230   222 Michael Case            M    26 Melbourne FL            42:58.9   42:35.7 13:43 
  477 247    93 tammy Fairchild         F    40 melbourne FL            43:24.3   42:41.1 13:45 
  478 248    47 Laurie Rivers           F    38 Melbourne FL            43:41.4   42:55.1 13:49 
  479 249   514 Jami DeMarco            F    41 Melbourne FL            43:48.5   42:56.1 13:50 
  480 250    34 Kimberly Parker         F    36 Palm Bay FL             44:17.0   43:05.1 13:53 
  481 231    44 David Milton            M    30 Melbourne FL            44:31.8   43:31.8 14:01 
  482 232    43 Daniel Milton           M    28 Melbourne FL            44:31.8   43:31.9 14:01 
  483 251    35 Melissa Marszal         F    26 Melbourne Beach FL      45:14.2   43:46.4 14:06 
  484 252   445 Jean Roye               F    57 Melbourne FL            45:00.8   44:05.1 14:12 
  485 253   494 Cybelle Rodriguez       F    44 Melbourne FL            45:14.7   44:05.7 14:12 
  486 233   263 Kenny Sabo              M    08 Cocoa FL                45:38.1   44:06.4 14:12 
  487 254   461 Christine Garza         F    38 rockledge FL            45:16.6   44:08.6 14:13 
  488 255   463 Jami Ayrey              F    35 Rockledge FL            45:18.9   44:11.3 14:14 
  489 256   137 Amanda Schenk           F    30 Rockledge FL            45:43.6   44:11.4 14:14 
  490 257   172 Lori Reinhardt          F    30 Cocoa FL                45:45.4   44:13.9 14:15 
  491 258   279 Denise Higgins          F    58 Melbourne FL            45:37.8   44:18.0 14:16 
  492 259   407 Rhonda Dunham           F    39 Orlando FL              45:28.4   44:19.8 14:17 
  493 260   482 Pam Carrion             F    49 Melbourne FL            45:34.5   44:30.8 14:20 
  494 261   437 Florie Trinh            F    32 Melbourne FL            45:52.8   44:44.9 14:25 
  495 262   377 Tara Radford            F    26 Merritt Island FL       46:10.2   45:12.3 14:33 
  496 263   249 Brittany Hewett         F    22 Cocoa FL                45:42.0   45:15.4 14:34 
  497 234   569 Jason Lichau            M    31 Melbourne FL            45:47.4   45:26.7 14:38 
  498 264   374 Keri Gof                F    27 Merritt Island FL       46:33.3   45:34.8 14:41 
  499 265   558 Stacey Sills            F    35 Winter Garden FL        46:50.1   45:53.4 14:47 
  500 266   559 Crystal Louthan         F    30 Merritt Island FL       46:54.0   45:57.6 14:48 
  501 267   402 Heather Primmer         F    25 Titusville FL           46:27.7   46:01.2 14:49 
  502 235   379 John Mercaldo           M    10 Melbourne FL            46:35.3   46:08.6 14:52 
  503 236   557 Harry Crytzer           M    51 Merritt Island FL       47:20.8   46:25.1 14:57 
  504 237   193 Robert Cox              M    37 Palm Bay FL             46:57.9   46:28.7 14:58 
  505 268   188 April Cox               F    38 Palm Bay FL             46:58.2   46:29.6 14:58 
  506 238   338 Jorge Del Rio           M    49 Palm Bay FL             47:48.2   47:03.3 15:09 
  507 269   497 Crystal Doty            F    26 Palm Bay FL             47:46.9   47:04.1 15:09 
  508 270   339 Marla Del Rio           F    45 Palm Bay FL             47:48.7   47:05.1 15:10 
  509 271   312 Karrah Hudkins          F    35 Melbourne FL            48:35.5   47:17.5 15:14 
  510 272   551 Judy Mace               F    62 Orlando FL              48:35.9   47:18.1 15:14 
  511 273   215 Jennifer Brown          F    38 Viera FL                48:29.1   47:23.1 15:16 
  512 274   190 Valerie Reedy           F    46 Indian Harbor Beach F   48:21.9   47:27.0 15:17 
  513 239   335 John Cody               M    44 Rockledge FL            49:11.0   48:21.5 15:34 
  514 275   161 LaTonya Sanders         F    38 Orlando FL              49:39.0   48:27.1 15:36 
  515 276   213 Carolyn Megee           F    51 Melbourne FL            49:10.5   48:30.2 15:37 
  516 277   210 Brigette Sebring        F    54 Melbourne FL            49:11.3   48:31.0 15:37 
  517 278   189 Eva Ilczyszyn           F    34 Palm Bay FL             49:03.3   48:33.7 15:38 
  518 279   158 Theresa Krueger         F    32 Rockledge FL            49:32.9   48:33.8 15:38 
  519 280   355 Joy Hemingway           F    58 Viera FL                49:24.3   49:05.8 15:49 
  520 240   354 David Hemingway         M    60 Viera FL                49:24.4   49:06.1 15:49 
  521 281   192 Gabriela Salazar        F    28 Melbourne FL            50:42.5   49:45.3 16:01 
  522 282   399 Lynn Starr              F    54 Indialantic FL          51:24.0   50:08.3 16:09 
  523 241   238 Gary Meier              M    52 Rockledge FL            51:37.8   50:09.9 16:09 
  524 242   443 Robert Powell           M    68 Rockledge FL            51:44.6   50:13.8 16:11 
  525 283   187 Susan Mayer             F    41 Viera FL                51:12.6   50:16.8 16:11 
  526 243   424 Tom Reedy               M    45 Indian Harbor Beach F   51:12.7   50:18.1 16:12 
  527 284   239 Tracey Moxley-Baker     F    48 Rockledge FL            52:27.2   51:00.1 16:25 
  528 244   240 Erbie Baker             M    47 Rockledge FL            52:28.1   51:00.2 16:25 
  529 285   299 Julie Mallak            F    67 Indialantic FL          52:08.3   51:12.4 16:29 
  530 286    12 Anne Gregg              F    34 Viera FL                52:07.5   51:12.5 16:29 
  531 287   191 Shanna Dunne            F    31 Melbourne FL            52:32.0   51:33.9 16:36 
  532 288   394 Danielle Osterling      F    28 Melbourne FL            52:32.1   51:34.8 16:37 
  533 289   376 Jolleen Key             F    40 Cocoa FL                53:17.8   52:16.2 16:50 
  534 290   452 Cookie Daniel           F    63 Cocoa FL                53:58.4   52:28.5 16:54 
  535 291   453 Joanne Sommer           F    61 Indian Harbor Beach F   53:59.1   52:28.5 16:54 
  536 245   438 Peter Taddie            M    41 Melbourne FL            53:43.5   52:34.7 16:56 
  537 246   359 Chuck Collier           M    54 Mims FL                 53:50.9   52:45.6 16:59 
  538 247   375 Paul Gamble             M    43 Cocoa FL                53:50.2   52:47.4 17:00 
  539 292   525 Karen Rhoads            F    33 Melbourne FL            54:03.8   53:29.6 17:14 
  540 293   542 Tiffany Woszecha        F    27 Satellite Beach FL      54:03.9   53:29.8 17:14 
  541 294   462 Michelle Windom         F    46 Rockledge FL            54:43.3   53:34.5 17:15 
  542 295   464 Michelle DeSpain        F    39 Rockledge FL            54:43.9   53:35.6 17:15 
  543 296   573 Melissa DiBella         F    35 Satellite Beach FL      54:58.2   53:38.1 17:16 
  544 297   560 Tracey Latshaw          F    45 Melbourne FL            54:58.5   53:39.6 17:17 
  545 298   201 Heather Kicklighter     F    41 Titusville FL           59:47.6   58:23.5 18:48 
  546 299   202 Savannah Kicklighter    F    11 Titusville FL           59:47.3   58:30.5 18:50 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites