• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
World of Beer 5K
WORLD OF BEER TAP IT AND RUN 5K
January 15, 2012
The Avenue, Viera, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Chuck Liska
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   550 Brad Daszynski           29 Melbourne            FL   17:56.5  5:47 
    2     2   490 Thaddeus Austin          35                           18:28.0  5:57 
    3     3   378 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   18:39.3  6:01 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   150 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   18:46.1  6:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   363   587 Austin Carreras          07 Orlando              FL   33:30.4 10:48 
    2   486   263 Kenny Sabo               08 Cocoa                FL   44:06.4 14:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   502   379 John Mercaldo            10 Melbourne            FL   46:08.6 14:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   435 Jacob Meader             14 Cocoa                FL   23:55.8  7:43 
    2    78   495 Grant Gibson             12 Melbourne            FL   24:07.9  7:47 
    3   150   352 Andre Wicks              14 Viera                FL   26:37.1  8:35 
    4   224    92 Brenden Fairchild        12 Melbourne            FL   29:19.7  9:27 
    5   299   471 Tyler West               12 Melbourne            FL   31:12.6 10:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   472 Landen Chau              17 Melbourne            FL   21:40.0  6:59 
    2   138   546 Christian Bryant         15 Merritt Island       FL   26:15.6  8:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   245 Brandon Giera            20 Cocoa                FL   21:53.3  7:03 
    2    45    85 Billy Hicks              22 Rockledge            FL   22:35.3  7:17 
    3    74   581 Matthew McDougal         22 Rockledge            FL   23:58.6  7:44 
    4    80   219 Shawn Campbell           24 Indialantic          FL   24:11.6  7:48 
    5    83   389 Kris Chesonis            24 Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.2  7:52 
    6    89   277 Neiman Principio         23 Rocklledge           FL   24:39.1  7:57 
    7    90   515 Nicholas Demarco         23 Melbourne            FL   24:39.6  7:57 
    8   126   456 Nicholas Rowe            22 Melbourne            FL   25:56.8  8:22 
    9   155   357 Daniel Thillet           22 Melborne             FL   26:48.9  8:38 
   10   323   148 Dougie Sullivan          24 Melbourne            FL   32:18.0 10:24 
   11   362   530 Jeff Watson              24 Patrick Afb          FL   33:30.0 10:47 
   12   444   585 Franklin Niles           22 Merritt Island       FL   39:45.1 12:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   391 Colby Mack               26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:54.7  6:06 
    2     6   390 Christopher Hill         29 Titusville           FL   19:02.8  6:08 
    3    12   574 John Hustoles            27 Titusville           FL   20:03.3  6:28 
    4    25   433 Scott Nevil              28 Rockledge            FL   21:27.1  6:55 
    5    33   534 Michael Burleson         28 Rockledge            FL   21:50.6  7:02 
    6    42   297 Lance Boncek             25 Cocoa                FL   22:20.3  7:12 
    7    56   369 Jonathan Di Rocco        25 Melbourne            FL   23:03.3  7:26 
    8    60   196 Christopher Hendren      29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:12.4  7:29 
    9    84   510 Vincent Castellano       27 Rockledge            FL   24:27.9  7:53 
   10    87    52 Matt Maderia             26 Indialantic          FL   24:35.1  7:55 
   11    94    83 David Milstid            26 Palm Bay             FL   24:47.3  7:59 
   12   109   273 Andrew Kaltenbach        27 Rockledge            FL   25:22.6  8:11 
   13   128   164 Christopher Eastwood     26 Palm Bay             FL   26:01.5  8:23 
   14   133    13 Andrew Carpenter         25 Melbourne            FL   26:09.8  8:26 
   15   134   430 Ricky Melo               29 Rockledge            FL   26:09.9  8:26 
   16   152   395 Jordan Adams             25 Rockledge            FL   26:44.4  8:37 
   17   160    21 Jon Tosches              29 Viera                FL   27:00.2  8:42 
   18   172   127 Thomas Hope              29 Vero Beach           FL   27:21.1  8:49 
   19   182    38 Brian McCurdy            28 Titusvulle           FL   27:46.8  8:57 
   20   187   343 Greg Bazzo               25 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:56.6  9:00 
   21   201   292 Jeffery Daniels          29 Merritt Island       FL   28:11.1  9:05 
   22   207   121 Sean Rochette            26 Melbourne            FL   28:37.7  9:13 
   23   212   382 Garret Reece             28 Melbourne            FL   28:51.8  9:18 
   24   216   186 Todd Weldon              28 Rockledge            FL   29:02.5  9:21 
   25   234   434 Fletcher Ross            26 Melbourne                 29:28.9  9:30 
   26   237   326 Samir Patel              27 Melbourne            FL   29:31.5  9:31 
   27   246   136 Joshua Williams          29 Palm Bay             FL   29:45.6  9:35 
   28   259    95 Eric Hall                25 Melbourne            FL   30:13.3  9:44 
   29   272   152 Andy Turner              29 Rockledge            FL   30:37.7  9:52 
   30   286   212 Nick Sebring             29 Melbourne            FL   31:00.3  9:59 
   31   316   181 John Watson              29 Cocoa                FL   31:55.7 10:17 
   32   340   516 Steven Macko             26 Cocoa                FL   32:43.1 10:32 
   33   360   129 Blake Miner              29 Vero Beach           FL   33:28.3 10:47 
   34   367   428 Dennis McDonough         25 Rockledge            FL   33:34.1 10:49 
   35   409   580 Steve Milliman           28 Patrick Afb          FL   36:05.6 11:38 
   36   446   269 Jeffrey Wilbert          26 Melbourne            FL   39:54.6 12:51 
   37   461   501 Justin Sobol             29 Merritt Island       FL   41:15.3 13:17 
   38   476   222 Michael Case             26 Melbourne            FL   42:35.7 13:43 
   39   482    43 Daniel Milton            28 Melbourne            FL   43:31.9 14:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   566 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   21:19.3  6:52 
    2    23   132 Matt Suttles             30 Melbourne            FL   21:20.1  6:53 
    3    29   405 Ed Springer              34 Merritt Island       FL   21:46.1  7:01 
    4    40   426 Eduardo Gonzalez         31 Melbourne            FL   22:14.7  7:10 
    5    47   107 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   22:36.2  7:17 
    6    67   475 Matthew Regan            31 Melbourne            FL   23:44.7  7:39 
    7    68   233 Jeff Worcester           32 Rockledge            FL   23:45.9  7:39 
    8    91   571 Hedison Mvi              31 Melbourne            FL   24:40.1  7:57 
    9    97   346 Aaron Storey             30 Melbourne            FL   24:50.1  8:00 
   10   101   348 Jhosef Tally             34 Melbourne            FL   25:02.6  8:04 
   11   111   488 Troy Seiler              31 Melbourne            FL   25:28.8  8:13 
   12   118   584 Brook Smith              31 Orlando              FL   25:37.5  8:15 
   13   121   177 Chris White              32 Melbourne            FL   25:50.5  8:20 
   14   122   141 Anthony Gonzalez         32 Melbourne            FL   25:53.0  8:20 
   15   137   334 Ben Bassett              34 Cocoa                FL   26:15.3  8:28 
   16   139    62 Ray Howard               34 Merritt Island       FL   26:17.1  8:28 
   17   170   415 Philip Demola            31 Melbourne            FL   27:19.4  8:48 
   18   171   261 Michael Rich             32 Melbourne            FL   27:20.8  8:49 
   19   173   130 Arthur Graulich          30 St. Cloud            FL   27:21.3  8:49 
   20   190   441 Maulik Patel             32 Rockledge            FL   27:58.3  9:01 
   21   197   244 James Bennett            30 Cocoa                FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   22   217   524 Chris McClure            30 West Melbourne       FL   29:02.6  9:21 
   23   220   126 Joey Quillen             31 Vero Beach           FL   29:05.1  9:22 
   24   230    11 Sean Gregg               31 Viera                FL   29:22.1  9:28 
   25   235   140 Charles Holmes           31 Rockledge            FL   29:30.7  9:30 
   26   270   199 Brian Elliott            31 Melbourne            FL   30:27.7  9:49 
   27   283   214 Randall Raz              31 Saint Cloud          FL   30:53.0  9:57 
   28   303   531 Joel Cerdan              31 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:24.0 10:07 
   29   320    65 Matthew Mihalovits       33 Titusville           FL   32:07.6 10:21 
   30   344   154 Dave Jacobs              30 Rockledge            FL   32:59.5 10:38 
   31   358    61 Marcus Lanier            32 Viera                FL   33:25.1 10:46 
   32   406   278 John Vander Veen         32 Indialantic          FL   35:48.9 11:32 
   33   460   106 Joseph Foley             33 Melbourne            FL   40:51.9 13:10 
   34   481    44 David Milton             30 Melbourne            FL   43:31.8 14:01 
   35   497   569 Jason Lichau             31 Melbourne            FL   45:26.7 14:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   302 Jeremy Stewart           36 Melbourne            FL   19:43.6  6:21 
    2    10   306 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   19:58.2  6:26 
    3    11   485 Kevin Smith              36 Melbourne            FL   20:02.3  6:27 
    4    17    16 Thomas Mayer             37 Melbourne            FL   20:52.6  6:44 
    5    24    53 Brian Anderson           38 Merritt Island       FL   21:20.3  6:53 
    6    28   479 Ron Ritter               39 Viera                FL   21:44.1  7:00 
    7    39     6 Tim Dunegan              35 Rockledge            FL   22:05.7  7:07 
    8    44   543 Richard Segura           36 Rockledge            FL   22:28.8  7:15 
    9    48   162 Bobby Toenjes            36 West Melbourne       FL   22:36.5  7:17 
   10    49   356 Robert Jackson           36 Satellite Beach      FL   22:37.7  7:17 
   11    81   533 Brian Murray             38 Viera                FL   24:22.0  7:51 
   12    88   313 Bill Hudkins             36 Melbourne            FL   24:36.8  7:56 
   13   100   504 Eulan Middlebrooks       38 Melbourne            FL   24:59.6  8:03 
   14   102   325 Justin Gilman            38 Melbourne            FL   25:04.2  8:05 
   15   105   467 Thomas Neil              36 Melbourne            FL   25:13.7  8:08 
   16   117   446 Ryan Fugleberg           37 Rockledge            FL   25:36.3  8:15 
   17   129   234 Rosanto Macam            37 Rockledge            FL   26:01.7  8:23 
   18   135   217 Bryan White              35 Fort Lauderdale      FL   26:11.4  8:26 
   19   141   100 David Dixon              39 Rockledge            FL   26:19.3  8:29 
   20   147   545 Daniel Phelps            38 Merritt Island       FL   26:30.2  8:32 
   21   149   386 Rich Chapman             39 West Melbourne       FL   26:35.2  8:34 
   22   188   506 Sean Stauffer            37 Titusville           FL   27:57.1  9:00 
   23   205   209 Scott Rose               37 Viera                FL   28:32.6  9:12 
   24   241     9 Gary Baker               36 Melbourne            FL   29:35.9  9:32 
   25   254   493 Michael Monopoli         38 Melbourne            FL   30:08.0  9:42 
   26   266    75 William Judd             36 Mount Pleasant       SC   30:22.6  9:47 
   27   267   412 Brian Danielle           36 Melbourne            FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   28   276   552 Steve Larson             37 St. Pete             FL   30:44.3  9:54 
   29   282   128 Frank Haiko              39 Grant-Valkaria       FL   30:52.7  9:57 
   30   287   517 Seven Rowe               39 Satellite Beach      FL   31:01.6 10:00 
   31   293   281 Brian Fedorko            36 Cocoa                FL   31:07.2 10:01 
   32   313   366 Andy Robinson            36 Cocoa                FL   31:42.4 10:13 
   33   334   307 Dan Panchou              38 Melbourne            FL   32:36.9 10:30 
   34   343   422 Michael Davy             37 Merritt Island            32:56.7 10:37 
   35   351    17 Bill Hickman             35 Palm Bay             FL   33:08.8 10:41 
   36   364   586 Eduardo Rosa             39 Orlando              FL   33:30.8 10:48 
   37   365   248 Kyle Roberts             39 Melbourne            FL   33:33.0 10:48 
   38   397   178 Adam Carden              37 Melbourne            FL   35:17.5 11:22 
   39   412   216 Michael Brown            38 Viera                FL   36:13.5 11:40 
   40   504   193 Robert Cox               37 Palm Bay             FL   46:28.7 14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   549 Pedro Toledo             43 Titusville           FL   19:36.1  6:19 
    2    27   537 Chris Eplek              43 Cocoa                FL   21:42.5  7:00 
    3    36     1 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   21:56.8  7:04 
    4    37   380 Bruce McCann             43 Sebastian            FL   22:02.8  7:06 
    5    52   403 Paul Metz                41 Melbourne            FL   22:47.6  7:21 
    6    53    98 Mark Dixon               40 Melbourne            FL   22:48.7  7:21 
    7    69    70 Brad Swezey              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:48.8  7:40 
    8    85     2 David Evans              41 Rockledge            FL   24:28.1  7:53 
    9    92   122 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   24:43.0  7:58 
   10    93   529 Michael Lamb             43 Rockledge            FL   24:47.2  7:59 
   11    98   564 Daniel Bourke            41 Cocoa                FL   24:53.8  8:01 
   12   107   381 Kris Hansen              41 Rockledge            FL   25:15.2  8:08 
   13   144   486 Bruce Wilder             42 Lancaster            CA   26:21.7  8:30 
   14   164   483 Francis Kagunda          43 Melbourne            FL   27:06.9  8:44 
   15   178   332 Brad Hodge               44 Viera                FL   27:38.9  8:54 
   16   191   231 Carl Belles              44 Chicago              IL   28:00.8  9:01 
   17   228   556 Jon Moyle                42 Titusville           FL   29:21.7  9:28 
   18   248   182 Eric Sison               43 Rockledge            FL   29:46.2  9:35 
   19   260   250 Tracy Winton             42 Satellite Beach      FL   30:13.9  9:44 
   20   263   295 Rishi Maharaj            43 Viera                FL   30:18.6  9:46 
   21   332     7 Jason Keeley             40 Broomfield           CO   32:29.9 10:28 
   22   333   409 Shannon Chau             40 Melbourne            FL   32:34.3 10:29 
   23   359   125 Ron Jones                40 Merritt Island       FL   33:28.3 10:47 
   24   380   259 Tom Hendricksen          42 Melbourne            FL   34:13.3 11:01 
   25   384    86 Marc Claycomb            40 Melbourne            FL   34:22.1 11:04 
   26   402    91 Keith Fairchild          42 Melbourne            FL   35:42.6 11:30 
   27   434   324 Stan Hart                40 West Melbourne       FL   38:42.2 12:28 
   28   447    63 Douglas McMahon          44 Melbourne            FL   39:55.0 12:51 
   29   467   285 Vincent Grubb            44 Satellite            FL   41:48.1 13:28 
   30   513   335 John Cody                44 Rockledge            FL   48:21.5 15:34 
   31   536   438 Peter Taddie             41 Melbourne            FL   52:34.7 16:56 
   32   538   375 Paul Gamble              43 Cocoa                FL   52:47.4 17:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    68 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   19:27.6  6:16 
    2    21    31 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   21:16.6  6:51 
    3    34    90 Scott Schmidt            45 Melbourne            FL   21:52.0  7:03 
    4    55   509 Shawn Wilson             45 Palm Bay             FL   22:59.9  7:25 
    5    57   228 David Czajka             47 Merritt Island       FL   23:04.5  7:26 
    6    58   120 Andy Blossom             47 Melbourne            FL   23:09.1  7:28 
    7    62   323 Jerry Cano               48 West Melbourne       FL   23:21.8  7:32 
    8    77   203 Bob Paxson               49 Merritt Island       FL   24:07.3  7:46 
    9   114   252 Marc McDilda             46 Merritt Island       FL   25:33.1  8:14 
   10   145   287 Ted Moore                46 Satellite            FL   26:23.6  8:30 
   11   159   547 Todd Maddox              48 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:58.7  8:41 
   12   193   578 Brian Litterilla         49 Titusville           FL   28:01.7  9:02 
   13   233   303 David Burley             49 Melbourne            FL   29:28.4  9:30 
   14   236   397 Mike Sanders             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:31.5  9:31 
   15   261   458 P. Keith Sullivan        46 Merritt Island       FL   30:18.2  9:46 
   16   265    67 Martin Cassetta          46 Grant                FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   17   273   225 Tony Corak               46 Cocoa                FL   30:40.1  9:53 
   18   285    29 John Kercsmar            49 Merritt Island       FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   19   304    72 Keith Flint              46 Cocoa                FL   31:24.6 10:07 
   20   306    87 Sean Riordan             45 Melbourne            FL   31:31.1 10:09 
   21   346   101 Joaquin Pereda           49 Melbourne            FL   33:02.2 10:38 
   22   392   439 Will Lilienthal          46 Viera                FL   34:52.7 11:14 
   23   424   371 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   38:02.0 12:15 
   24   437   451 David Kenworthy          45 Melbourne            FL   39:03.9 12:35 
   25   451   283 Jules Schneider          49 Satellite            FL   40:12.3 12:57 
   26   455   315 Leonard Walsh            48 South Daytona        FL   40:41.5 13:06 
   27   469   568 Joe Dipinto              45 Melbourne            FL   41:57.6 13:31 
   28   506   338 Jorge Del Rio            49 Palm Bay             FL   47:03.3 15:09 
   29   526   424 Tom Reedy                45 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   50:18.1 16:12 
   30   528   240 Erbie Baker              47 Rockledge            FL   51:00.2 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   363 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:40.5  6:40 
    2    54   361 Carl Davidson            53 Melbourne            FL   22:50.0  7:21 
    3    61   254 Philip Smith             54 Merritt Island       FL   23:12.4  7:29 
    4    73    32 Tom Thaller              52 Merritt Island       FL   23:57.5  7:43 
    5    95   512 Sam Kozaitis             53 Melbourne            FL   24:49.3  8:00 
    6   103   341 Bill Craig               51 Rockledge            FL   25:04.9  8:05 
    7   104   555 Doug Czerwinski          50 Rockledge            FL   25:13.5  8:08 
    8   106   175 Jeff Lee                 52 Melbourne            FL   25:14.8  8:08 
    9   142   257 Derrell E. White         51 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.3  8:29 
   10   151   331 Christopher Cazorla      52 Merritt Island       FL   26:38.1  8:35 
   11   153   298 Randy Copeland           52 Rockledge            FL   26:45.1  8:37 
   12   177   454 Jim Haithcoat            50 Merritt Island       FL   27:30.8  8:52 
   13   179   528 Robert Williams          53 Merritt Island       FL   27:42.4  8:56 
   14   186   344 William Moore            52 Melbourne            FL   27:52.5  8:59 
   15   200   329 David Pingston           51 Rockledge            FL   28:10.5  9:05 
   16   209   465 Herbert Oleen            54 Cocoa                FL   28:42.3  9:15 
   17   249   144 Pete Mercaldo            50 Melbourne            FL   29:47.2  9:36 
   18   252   264 Stanley Golovac          51 Merritt Island       FL   29:54.9  9:38 
   19   327    42 Ben Slaughter            51 Merritt Island       FL   32:20.9 10:25 
   20   396   336 Greg Johnson             54 Rockledge            FL   35:14.6 11:21 
   21   416   171 Steve Naber              53 Viera                FL   36:41.7 11:49 
   22   428   117 Stuart Warren            50 Melbourne            FL   38:16.5 12:20 
   23   433    23 Jeff White               54 Melbourne            FL   38:40.0 12:27 
   24   503   557 Harry Crytzer            51 Merritt Island       FL   46:25.1 14:57 
   25   523   238 Gary Meier               52 Rockledge            FL   50:09.9 16:09 
   26   537   359 Chuck Collier            54 Mims                 FL   52:45.6 16:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   305 Michael Slomins          56 Viera                FL   20:23.1  6:34 
    2    30   540 Jerry Bird               57 Rockledge            FL   21:46.4  7:01 
    3    38   411 Randy Minnihan           56 Titusville           FL   22:05.6  7:07 
    4    41   417 David Worrells           59 Rockledge                 22:19.2  7:12 
    5    82   262 Derek Rieksts            57 Viera                FL   24:22.3  7:51 
    6   240   294 Rick Suarez              57 Melbourne            FL   29:33.7  9:31 
    7   292    36 Walter Marszal           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:06.6 10:01 
    8   382   168 David Thomas             55 Rockledge            FL   34:15.3 11:02 
    9   393    82 Jim Mulvehill            55 Viera                FL   34:54.9 11:15 
   10   471   477 Robert Marvin            55 Mount Dora           FL   42:02.6 13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   444 Grady Cash               64 Nashville            TN   21:50.2  7:02 
    2   301   563 Joe Mignogna             60 Melbourne            FL   31:20.7 10:06 
    3   395   300 Lynn Mallak              61 Indialantic          FL   35:12.7 11:21 
    4   422   309 Bob Lester               63 Viera                FL   37:42.3 12:09 
    5   520   354 David Hemingway          60 Viera                FL   49:06.1 15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   388    54 Michael Petrillo         69 Melbourne            FL   34:35.3 11:08 
    2   524   443 Robert Powell            68 Rockledge            FL   50:13.8 16:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116    59 Jim Weir                 74 Viera                FL   25:35.8  8:15 
    2   184   311 Robert Ghormley          73 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:50.9  8:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   576 Jackie Moro              27 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:40.5  6:40 
    2    16   314 Alexa Gemma              35 South Daytona        FL   20:45.2  6:41 
    3    18   340 Kati Craig               37 Rockledge            FL   21:02.3  6:47 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    30 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   21:09.4  6:49 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   356   166 Richelle Samuels         03 Melbourne            FL   33:21.7 10:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   337   470 Kailee Chau              10 Melbourne            FL   32:39.7 10:31 
    2   381   310 Kaitlin Fairchild        10 Melbourne            FL   34:14.3 11:02 
    3   418   469 Ashley West              09 Melbourne            FL   36:51.3 11:52 
    4   546   202 Savannah Kicklighter     11 Titusville           FL   58:30.5 18:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   423   539 Taylor Grove             13 Viera                FL   37:47.2 12:10 
    2   475   353 Lesia Bridges            14 Viera                FL   42:27.8 13:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   280   276 Danielle Delapascua      15 Merritt Island       FL   30:51.9  9:57 
    2   378   351 Leah Wicks               15 Viera                FL   34:02.4 10:58 
    3   435   290 Jessica Delapascua       15 Merritt Island       FL   38:44.8 12:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   541 Stephanie Bird           21 Rockledge            FL   22:24.8  7:13 
    2    96   227 Amy Carter               23 Melbourne            FL   24:49.4  8:00 
    3   119   296 Shannon Rollins          23 Cocoa                FL   25:42.0  8:17 
    4   123   536 Lucia Pinelli            21 Satellite Beach      FL   25:53.1  8:20 
    5   127   165 Erica Green              23 Palm Bay             FL   26:01.0  8:23 
    6   140   275 Sharonda Chung           22 Palm Bay             FL   26:17.3  8:28 
    7   158   156 Elizabeth Foster         23 Rockledge            FL   26:55.6  8:40 
    8   238   396 Danielle Sanders         21 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:32.4  9:31 
    9   253   138 Heather Dietz            24 Melbourne            FL   29:57.1  9:39 
   10   258   365 Alisha Bonifant          23 Melbourne            FL   30:10.8  9:43 
   11   279   270 Jessica Winton           23 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.6  9:56 
   12   281   139 Livia Wetzel             22 Melbourne            FL   30:52.1  9:57 
   13   296   538 Samantha Moriarity       22 Satellite Beach      FL   31:10.6 10:03 
   14   302    25 Megan Null               22 Malabar              FL   31:21.0 10:06 
   15   331    19 Erin Rodriguez           22 Melbourne            FL   32:28.4 10:28 
   16   350   142 Lindsey Stevenson        24 West Melbourne       FL   33:07.8 10:40 
   17   376   197 Hazel How                22 Palm Bay             FL   33:49.4 10:54 
   18   383   388 Megan Chesonis           24 Satellite Beach      FL   34:20.3 11:04 
   19   408   223 Jessica Case             21 Melbourne            FL   35:53.5 11:34 
   20   440   400 Allison Boland           23 Merritt Island       FL   39:16.6 12:39 
   21   445   579 Lauren Dickson           22 Merritt Island       FL   39:47.7 12:49 
   22   496   249 Brittany Hewett          22 Cocoa                FL   45:15.4 14:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66    46 Aubrey Marek             26 Merritt Island       FL   23:44.3  7:39 
    2    71   431 Kelly Lemaster           28 Rockledge            FL   23:54.7  7:42 
    3    75   583 K. Brooke Smith          25 Orlando              FL   24:05.3  7:46 
    4   113   519 Becky Werle              25 Melbourne            FL   25:30.2  8:13 
    5   130   460 Brenna Lynne             29 Melbourne            FL   26:06.5  8:25 
    6   156   195 Stephanie Hendren        27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:53.1  8:40 
    7   181   432 Amanda Blahauvvietz      26 Rockledge            FL   27:45.0  8:56 
    8   185   457 Candice Eisenmann        25 Rockledge            FL   27:51.7  8:59 
    9   189   342 Chessie Pryor            26 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:57.5  9:00 
   10   192    89 Tegan Foster             28 St. Petersburg       FL   28:01.7  9:02 
   11   195    37 Shey McCurdy             28 Titusvulle           FL   28:04.4  9:03 
   12   198    60 Heidi Kirchhoff          27 Melbourne            FL   28:09.0  9:04 
   13   202    84 Samantha Lavooy          26 Rockledge            FL   28:11.9  9:05 
   14   204   301 Audrey Stewart           27 Melbourne            FL   28:16.5  9:07 
   15   213     4 Megan Heffernan          27 Melbourne            FL   28:52.4  9:18 
   16   218   427 Brandi Alderson          26 Palm Bay             FL   29:02.8  9:21 
   17   219   185 Aimee Molineaux          28 Rockledge            FL   29:05.0  9:22 
   18   225   211 Melissa Sebring          27 Melbourne            FL   29:20.9  9:27 
   19   231   151 Erin Turner              29 Rockledge            FL   29:22.7  9:28 
   20   239   513 Jennifer Dunne           26 Melbourne            FL   29:32.9  9:31 
   21   242   124 Brittany Wright          25 Orlando              FL   29:39.1  9:33 
   22   243   241 Heidi Wolf               29 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   23   251   291 Cori Barber              27 Merritt Island       FL   29:51.1  9:37 
   24   255   518 Alexandrea Wiegand       26 Melbourne            FL   30:08.8  9:43 
   25   269   243 Amy Bennett              25 Cocoa                FL   30:27.4  9:49 
   26   298   526 Holly Hallum             28 Melbourne            FL   31:12.5 10:03 
   27   322   442 Karla Patel              29 Rockledge            FL   32:10.8 10:22 
   28   324   149 Krystle Lesley           26 Melbourne            FL   32:18.2 10:24 
   29   338    94 Jamie Hall               25 Melbourne            FL   32:39.8 10:31 
   30   348   500 Melissa Lomax            28 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.2 10:40 
   31   353   322 Alicia Sepanik           28 West Melbourne       FL   33:10.5 10:41 
   32   357     3 Amanda Taub              26 Melbourne            FL   33:23.8 10:45 
   33   366   429 Jennifer Melo            29 Rockledge            FL   33:33.2 10:48 
   34   368    24 Jessica McCarty          29 Palm Bay             FL   33:34.2 10:49 
   35   387   180 Michel Watson            28 Cocoa                FL   34:31.1 11:07 
   36   390   103 Jacqueline Boughner      29 Melbourne            FL   34:44.8 11:12 
   37   401   570 Shena Lichau             29 Melbourne            FL   35:40.7 11:29 
   38   404   157 Mindi Tyndall            28 Cocoa                FL   35:48.0 11:32 
   39   410   582 Daniel Milliman          28 Patrick Afb          FL   36:05.6 11:38 
   40   413   345 Katie Hanna              29 Palm Springs         FL   36:21.5 11:43 
   41   443   153 Marisa Jacobs            28 Rockledge            FL   39:34.6 12:45 
   42   450   268 Nicole Wilbert           27 Melbourne            FL   40:04.4 12:54 
   43   458   105 April Foley              29 Melbourne            FL   40:47.4 13:08 
   44   459   347 Amber Hoffmann           29 Juno Beach           FL   40:49.7 13:09 
   45   470   567 Theresa Dipinto          29 Melbourne            FL   41:57.9 13:31 
   46   473   420 Michelle Carr            28 Merritt Island       FL   42:19.4 13:38 
   47   483    35 Melissa Marszal          26 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:46.4 14:06 
   48   495   377 Tara Radford             26 Merritt Island       FL   45:12.3 14:33 
   49   498   374 Keri Gof                 27 Merritt Island       FL   45:34.8 14:41 
   50   501   402 Heather Primmer          25 Titusville           FL   46:01.2 14:49 
   51   507   497 Crystal Doty             26 Palm Bay             FL   47:04.1 15:09 
   52   521   192 Gabriela Salazar         28 Melbourne            FL   49:45.3 16:01 
   53   532   394 Danielle Osterling       28 Melbourne            FL   51:34.8 16:37 
   54   540   542 Tiffany Woszecha         27 Satellite Beach      FL   53:29.8 17:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   404 Kara Springer            34 Merritt Island       FL   21:46.8  7:01 
    2    59    26 Leiane Roche             32 Satellite Beach      FL   23:09.8  7:28 
    3    70    76 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Rockledge            FL   23:51.7  7:41 
    4    99   159 Beth Shelby              34 Viera                FL   24:54.8  8:02 
    5   110   267 Rachel Williams          33 Palm Bay             FL   25:24.2  8:11 
    6   112   553 Christine Russell        33 Melbourne            FL   25:29.4  8:13 
    7   120   131 Tara Ruddy               32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:45.6  8:18 
    8   148   384 Danielle Hueper          31 Melbourne            FL   26:33.8  8:33 
    9   154   392 Alexis Riley             32 Vero Beach           FL   26:48.1  8:38 
   10   180   134 Gigi Rammarace           30 Melbourne            FL   27:44.7  8:56 
   11   194   272 Jamie Vander Veen        31 Indialantic          FL   28:03.3  9:02 
   12   203   317 Allysen Rainier          33 Indialantic          FL   28:15.8  9:06 
   13   215   133 Christina Mitsakos       34 Cocoa                FL   28:58.1  9:20 
   14   223   247 Meghan Roberts           34 Melbourne            FL   29:14.6  9:25 
   15   245   116 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   29:44.8  9:35 
   16   262   327 Laura Hanson             34 Indialantic          FL   30:18.5  9:46 
   17   274    27 Melissa Comstock         34 West Melbourne       FL   30:41.8  9:53 
   18   275   333 Casey Bassett            32 Cocoa                FL   30:42.6  9:54 
   19   290   260 Joan Thibodaux           32 Viera                FL   31:04.7 10:01 
   20   307   383 Elise Reece              31 Melbourne            FL   31:31.6 10:09 
   21   308   176 Liz White                32 Melbourne            FL   31:32.1 10:09 
   22   321    74 Sarah Weis               32 Merritt Island       FL   32:08.6 10:21 
   23   336   449 Terrie Ritcey            33 Melbourne            FL   32:38.6 10:31 
   24   339   408 Kay Chau                 34 Melbourne            FL   32:40.2 10:31 
   25   355   155 Lindsay Sanger           30 Rockledge            FL   33:19.3 10:44 
   26   375   489 Marie Osterling          30 Melbourne            FL   33:47.9 10:53 
   27   405   474 Abigail Dunn             31 Melbourne            FL   35:48.8 11:32 
   28   411   577 Erin Lauscher            30 Cocoa                FL   36:10.5 11:39 
   29   419   572 Kristen Weiss            32 Cocoa                FL   37:29.1 12:04 
   30   421   194 Giselle De La Moriniere  32 Melbourne            FL   37:32.5 12:05 
   31   453    15 Amy Atterberry           33 Melbourne            FL   40:25.5 13:01 
   32   454   321 Joanne Burrus            33 Melbourne            FL   40:27.4 13:02 
   33   472   544 Erica Cornelison         31 Rockledge            FL   42:19.2 13:38 
   34   489   137 Amanda Schenk            30 Rockledge            FL   44:11.4 14:14 
   35   490   172 Lori Reinhardt           30 Cocoa                FL   44:13.9 14:15 
   36   494   437 Florie Trinh             32 Melbourne            FL   44:44.9 14:25 
   37   500   559 Crystal Louthan          30 Merritt Island       FL   45:57.6 14:48 
   38   517   189 Eva Ilczyszyn            34 Palm Bay             FL   48:33.7 15:38 
   39   518   158 Theresa Krueger          32 Rockledge            FL   48:33.8 15:38 
   40   530    12 Anne Gregg               34 Viera                FL   51:12.5 16:29 
   41   531   191 Shanna Dunne             31 Melbourne            FL   51:33.9 16:36 
   42   539   525 Karen Rhoads             33 Melbourne            FL   53:29.6 17:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   387 Amy Cameron              37 Satellite Beach      FL   21:16.3  6:51 
    2    46   385 Kate Chapman             35 West Melbourne       FL   22:36.0  7:17 
    3    64   414 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   23:22.7  7:32 
    4    76   146 Emily Garry              35 Cocoa                FL   24:06.4  7:46 
    5   125   208 Lisa Rose                36 Port St Lucie        FL   25:56.6  8:22 
    6   132   251 Veronica Quintana        39 Merritt Island       FL   26:09.3  8:26 
    7   136   110 Marcia Jeddrie           35 Peyton               CO   26:13.4  8:27 
    8   143    79 Heather Anderson         36 Merritt Island       FL   26:21.4  8:29 
    9   146   372 Mandy Gilmore            36 Cocoa                FL   26:29.1  8:32 
   10   161   484 Virginia Kagunda         39 Melbourne            FL   27:05.4  8:44 
   11   166    99 Julie Dixon              39 Rockledge            FL   27:08.5  8:45 
   12   168   413 Marybeth Wagman          35 Titusville           FL   27:13.9  8:46 
   13   176   423 Rachel Wilkerson         35 Palm Bay             FL   27:26.9  8:51 
   14   196   436 Joyelle Richards         36 Merritt Island       FL   28:07.2  9:04 
   15   199   447 Donna Fugleberg          36 Rockledge            FL   28:10.2  9:04 
   16   206   505 Colleen Middlebrooks     35 Melbourne            FL   28:32.8  9:12 
   17   271   108 Rebecca Maitlen          38 Rockledge            FL   30:28.4  9:49 
   18   289   358 Heidi White              39 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.1 10:00 
   19   295   565 Barbara Allison          38 Titusville           FL   31:09.2 10:02 
   20   309   520 Maya Oluseyi             36 Melbourne            FL   31:35.4 10:11 
   21   314   522 Chandra Claycomb         37 Palm Bay             FL   31:47.8 10:15 
   22   342   256 Alison Vogelbacher       39 Titusville           FL   32:56.6 10:37 
   23   352   170 Tammy Naber              38 Viera                FL   33:09.4 10:41 
   24   354   418 Tanya Kuelbs             38 Melbourne            FL   33:11.3 10:41 
   25   369     8 Tracey Keeley            37 Broomfield           CO   33:36.0 10:49 
   26   371   496 Holly Moss               39 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.3 10:50 
   27   373   421 Laura Littrell           37 Melbourne            FL   33:42.5 10:51 
   28   379   425 Elizabeth Weeks          35 Melbourne            FL   34:05.6 10:59 
   29   385   135 Jenna Bauden             36 Melbourne            FL   34:22.5 11:04 
   30   386   200 Brett Kicklighter        38 Titusville           FL   34:30.4 11:07 
   31   398   367 Kristy Fastiggi          37 Cocoa                FL   35:20.4 11:23 
   32   400    14 Christy Lax              36 Melbourne            FL   35:31.3 11:26 
   33   414    96 Sonya Hall               38 Palm Bay             FL   36:25.6 11:44 
   34   420   508 Debbie Bolin             39 Melbourne            FL   37:30.7 12:05 
   35   425   370 Stephanie Mondor         39 Palm Bay             FL   38:03.4 12:15 
   36   426   255 Paula Biggs              35 Melbourne            FL   38:07.0 12:17 
   37   429   118 Nichole Warren           39 Melbourne            FL   38:18.0 12:20 
   38   430   280 April Fedorko            35 Cocoa                FL   38:18.5 12:20 
   39   448   119 Cynthia Holt             36 Merritt Island       FL   39:59.6 12:53 
   40   449   401 Julie Stone              37 Palm Bay             FL   40:01.5 12:53 
   41   464   503 Claudia Irvine           37 Indialantic          FL   41:38.1 13:25 
   42   474   416 Shelley Hudson           37 Cocoa                FL   42:26.0 13:40 
   43   478    47 Laurie Rivers            38 Melbourne            FL   42:55.1 13:49 
   44   480    34 Kimberly Parker          36 Palm Bay             FL   43:05.1 13:53 
   45   487   461 Christine Garza          38 Rockledge            FL   44:08.6 14:13 
   46   488   463 Jami Ayrey               35 Rockledge            FL   44:11.3 14:14 
   47   492   407 Rhonda Dunham            39 Orlando              FL   44:19.8 14:17 
   48   499   558 Stacey Sills             35 Winter Garden        FL   45:53.4 14:47 
   49   505   188 April Cox                38 Palm Bay             FL   46:29.6 14:58 
   50   509   312 Karrah Hudkins           35 Melbourne            FL   47:17.5 15:14 
   51   511   215 Jennifer Brown           38 Viera                FL   47:23.1 15:16 
   52   514   161 Latonya Sanders          38 Orlando              FL   48:27.1 15:36 
   53   542   464 Michelle Despain         39 Rockledge            FL   53:35.6 17:15 
   54   543   573 Melissa Dibella          35 Satellite Beach      FL   53:38.1 17:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   258 Nicole Therrien          42 W Melbourne          FL   23:38.4  7:37 
    2    79   320 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   24:11.5  7:48 
    3   108   349 Lisa Wicks               42 Viera                FL   25:20.1  8:10 
    4   124   218 Jodi Campbell            42 Indialantic          FL   25:56.2  8:21 
    5   157   350 Pamela Bridges           43 Viera                FL   26:55.4  8:40 
    6   162   362 Rebecca Brooks           43 Merritt Island       FL   27:05.6  8:44 
    7   163   373 Lisa Hamelin             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:06.5  8:44 
    8   169   507 Jodi Swita               41 Rockledge            FL   27:15.0  8:47 
    9   174   286 Kelly Moore              43 Satellite            FL   27:24.6  8:50 
   10   183   480 Cheryl Ritter            43 Viera                FL   27:49.1  8:58 
   11   211   554 Robin Potter             41 Indialantic          FL   28:46.9  9:16 
   12   226    80 Laura Dipasquale         44 Merritt Island       FL   29:21.1  9:27 
   13   227   561 Wendy Heatley            41 Cocoa                FL   29:21.5  9:27 
   14   244   160 Karen Lafon              42 Cocoa                FL   29:44.3  9:35 
   15   247   115 Shelley Stone            41 Merritt Island       FL   29:45.8  9:35 
   16   268   183 Jane Sison               43 Rockledge            FL   30:25.5  9:48 
   17   277   205 Feves Roscoe             43 Rockledge            FL   30:48.9  9:56 
   18   278   410 Heather Zahner           41 Indiatlantic         FL   30:49.0  9:56 
   19   312   523 Kim Philo                40 Melbourne            FL   31:39.9 10:12 
   20   318    28 Lisa M. Kercsmar         43 Merritt Island       FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   21   319    57 Margaret Otero           42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:00.8 10:19 
   22   329   532 Janet Blackstock         42 Rockledge            FL   32:23.5 10:26 
   23   330   229 Tracy Czajka             41 Merritt Island       FL   32:24.1 10:26 
   24   345    20 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   32:59.6 10:38 
   25   361   360 Kira Juranek             41 Cocoa                FL   33:29.8 10:47 
   26   372   330 Maria Coughlin           42 Palm Bay             FL   33:40.4 10:51 
   27   374   450 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   33:45.4 10:52 
   28   377   487 Suzanne Wilder           42 Lancaster            CA   33:50.0 10:54 
   29   389   575 Wendy Graham             42 Melbourne            FL   34:41.4 11:10 
   30   394    41 Kelly Haskins            43 Merritt Island       FL   35:00.6 11:17 
   31   399   368 Dana Whitson             40 Cocoa                FL   35:20.5 11:23 
   32   403   224 Terri Corak              44 Cocoa                FL   35:43.0 11:30 
   33   427   246 Ami McCormick            40 West Melbourne       FL   38:09.3 12:17 
   34   439   548 Beth Toledo              43 Titusville           FL   39:16.2 12:39 
   35   441   163 Melissa Knight           40 Cocoa                FL   39:18.0 12:39 
   36   457   364 Yesenia Santana          41 Rockledge            FL   40:43.8 13:07 
   37   468   284 Holly Grubb              41 Satellite            FL   41:49.1 13:28 
   38   477    93 Tammy Fairchild          40 Melbourne            FL   42:41.1 13:45 
   39   479   514 Jami Demarco             41 Melbourne            FL   42:56.1 13:50 
   40   485   494 Cybelle Rodriguez        44 Melbourne            FL   44:05.7 14:12 
   41   525   187 Susan Mayer              41 Viera                FL   50:16.8 16:11 
   42   533   376 Jolleen Key              40 Cocoa                FL   52:16.2 16:50 
   43   545   201 Heather Kicklighter      41 Titusville           FL   58:23.5 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   476 Molly Kirk               47 Viera                FL   22:43.3  7:19 
    2    51   237 Pamela Meier             48 Rockledge            FL   22:45.0  7:20 
    3    63   167 Marie Thomas             47 Rockledge            FL   23:22.4  7:32 
    4    86    33 Denise Thaller           45 Merritt Island       FL   24:34.3  7:55 
    5   210   204 Connie Paxson            49 Merritt Island       FL   28:44.3  9:15 
    6   221   109 Becky Grant              45 Rockledge            FL   29:10.5  9:24 
    7   222   562 Jill Mignogna            49 Melbourne            FL   29:11.5  9:24 
    8   229   173 Michelle Lamb            45 Merritt Island       FL   29:21.8  9:28 
    9   250   440 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   29:48.9  9:36 
   10   264   491 Patricia Savage          47 Merritt Island       FL   30:19.8  9:46 
   11   297   492 Tracy McLaughlin         47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:11.4 10:03 
   12   300   274 Anne Smith               48 Palm Bay             FL   31:13.5 10:03 
   13   305    71 Marisa Flint             46 Cocoa                FL   31:26.2 10:08 
   14   326    97 Dianne Klazon            46 Titusville           FL   32:20.2 10:25 
   15   335   328 Linda O'Niell            46 Melbourne            FL   32:38.2 10:31 
   16   341   232 Cheryl Belles            48 Chicago              IL   32:50.6 10:35 
   17   347   102 Anabel Pereda            47 Melbourne            FL   33:02.6 10:39 
   18   370   174 Laurie Golden            46 Melbourne            FL   33:37.2 10:50 
   19   391   271 Kimberly Cinalli         47 Viera                FL   34:52.2 11:14 
   20   407   419 Teresa Vayda             46 Merritt Island       FL   35:49.9 11:32 
   21   417   143 Dina Mercaldo            45 Melbourne            FL   36:44.0 11:50 
   22   432    69 Angie Moates             49 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:27.0 12:23 
   23   442   466 Michelle Radford         47 Merritt Island       FL   39:24.4 12:41 
   24   452   468 Janet Jacupke            49 Melbourne            FL   40:14.0 12:57 
   25   456   282 Rochelle Schneider       49 Satellite            FL   40:43.0 13:07 
   26   462   242 Christine Passamonte     48 Merritt Island       FL   41:16.2 13:17 
   27   463    88 Carol Hurley             47 Mims                 FL   41:20.3 13:19 
   28   466   473 Nancy Trainer            49 Rockledge            FL   41:43.8 13:26 
   29   493   482 Pam Carrion              49 Melbourne            FL   44:30.8 14:20 
   30   508   339 Marla Del Rio            45 Palm Bay             FL   47:05.1 15:10 
   31   512   190 Valerie Reedy            46 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   47:27.0 15:17 
   32   527   239 Tracey Moxley-Baker      48 Rockledge            FL   51:00.1 16:25 
   33   541   462 Michelle Windom          46 Rockledge            FL   53:34.5 17:15 
   34   544   560 Tracey Latshaw           45 Melbourne            FL   53:39.6 17:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   527 Robin Williams           50 Merritt Island       FL   25:34.4  8:14 
    2   131   316 Allie Bourne             50 Rockledge            FL   26:07.7  8:25 
    3   175   253 Candy Smith              52 Merritt Island       FL   27:25.5  8:50 
    4   208   207 Judy Bailey              54 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:42.1  9:15 
    5   214   535 Marianne Fraser          53 Melbourne            FL   28:55.9  9:19 
    6   232   455 Karen Sanchez            53 Rockledge            FL   29:26.7  9:29 
    7   256   478 Ellen Marvin             53 Mount Dora           FL   30:10.1  9:43 
    8   257    64 Joan McMahon             50 Melbourne            FL   30:10.6  9:43 
    9   284   221 Julie Hochard            51 Palm Bay             FL   30:55.4  9:58 
   10   288    45 Pat Mister               51 Cocoa                FL   31:02.5 10:00 
   11   310   226 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.1 10:11 
   12   311   220 Kathy Gay                54 Merritt Island       FL   31:36.2 10:11 
   13   317    56 Ann Meacham              50 Cocoa                FL   31:55.8 10:17 
   14   349     5 Linda Schultz            54 Viera                FL   33:07.3 10:40 
   15   415   112 Raymond Bessenaire       54 Melbourne            FL   36:32.1 11:46 
   16   436    66 Ginny Cassetta           50 Grant                FL   38:54.8 12:32 
   17   515   213 Carolyn Megee            51 Melbourne            FL   48:30.2 15:37 
   18   516   210 Brigette Sebring         54 Melbourne            FL   48:31.0 15:37 
   19   522   399 Lynn Starr               54 Indialantic          FL   50:08.3 16:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   165   459 Barbara Linton           56 Melbourne            FL   27:07.0  8:44 
    2   167   111 Rossanne Bessenaire      55 Melbourne            FL   27:12.8  8:46 
    3   291   511 Luann Haren              56 Satellite Beach      FL   31:05.4 10:01 
    4   294   448 Deborah Horst            58 Palm Bay             FL   31:08.8 10:02 
    5   315   293 Karen Suarez             58 Melbourne            FL   31:50.8 10:16 
    6   325   521 Maureen Barcus           56 Rockledge            FL   32:19.2 10:25 
    7   328    81 Karon Ritter             55 Rockledge            FL   32:23.4 10:26 
    8   431   398 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:22.9 12:22 
    9   484   445 Jean Roye                57 Melbourne            FL   44:05.1 14:12 
   10   491   279 Denise Higgins           58 Melbourne            FL   44:18.0 14:16 
   11   519   355 Joy Hemingway            58 Viera                FL   49:05.8 15:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   465   235 Diane Dabbs              63 Melbourne            FL   41:38.8 13:25 
    2   510   551 Judy Mace                62 Orlando              FL   47:18.1 15:14 
    3   534   452 Cookie Daniel            63 Cocoa                FL   52:28.5 16:54 
    4   535   453 Joanne Sommer            61 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   52:28.5 16:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   438   308 Anna Fadeley             69 Viera                FL   39:04.5 12:35 
    2   529   299 Julie Mallak             67 Indialantic          FL   51:12.4 16:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
WORLD OF BEER TAP IT AND RUN 5K
January 15, 2012
The Avenue, Viera, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Chuck Liska
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            19:28   20:59   21:10   21:17   26:02 = 1:48:56
         Doug Nichols, Kati Craig, Robin Hernandez, Dave Hernandez, Christopher
         Eastwood
   2.  Suntree YMCA                  
            21:17   21:52   22:48   25:05   34:14 = 2:05:16
         Amy Cameron, Scott Schmidt, Paul Metz, Justin Gilman, Tom Hendricksen
   3.  Team Solo                     
            21:28   23:55   26:10   27:45   33:34 = 2:12:52
         Scott Nevil, Kelly Lemaster, Ricky Melo, Amanda Blahauvvietz, Jennifer
         Melo
   4.  The Scott Center Running Club 
            24:50   25:00   25:31   28:33   30:09 = 2:14:03
         Sam Kozaitis, Eulan Middlebrooks, Becky Werle, Colleen Middlebrooks,
         Alexandrea Wiegand
   5.  Bad News Beers                
            19:44   23:45   28:16   28:17   34:45 = 2:14:47
         Jeremy Stewart, Matthew Regan, Allysen Rainier, Audrey Stewart,
         Jacqueline Boughner
   6.  26.2 CrossFit                 
            22:36   24:07   28:12   29:45   31:13 = 2:15:53
         Billy Hicks, Emily Garry, Samantha Lavooy, Karen LaFon, Holly Hallum
   7.  Beer Runners                  
            21:54   26:18   28:08   29:23   30:28 = 2:16:11
         Brandon Giera, Ray Howard, James Bennett, Erin Turner, Amy Bennett
   8.  Jugs & Mugs                   
            27:06   27:07   27:07   27:07   30:20 = 2:18:47
         Virginia Kagunda, Lisa Hamelin, Francis Kagunda, barbara linton,
         Patricia Savage
   9.  Rather be at WOB              
            24:48   28:09   28:53   30:42   43:32 = 2:36:04
         David Milstid, Heidi Kirchhoff, Megan Heffernan, Melissa Comstock,
         David Milton
  10.  Kappa epsilon gamma           
            27:45   29:15   33:22   33:33   38:07 = 2:42:02
         Gigi Rammarace, Meghan Roberts, Richelle Samuels, Kyle Roberts, Paula
         Biggs
  11.  Will Run For Beer             
            27:27   32:01   33:48   46:29   46:30 = 3:06:15
         Rachel Wilkerson, Margaret Otero, Marie Osterling, Robert Cox, April
         Cox
  12.  Beach Pirates2                
            27:25   40:13   40:43   41:49   41:50 = 3:12:00
         Kelly Moore, Jules Schneider, Rochelle Schneider, Vincent Grubb, Holly
         Grubb


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites