• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K & 2M Results
Overall Female Overall Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cody Elizabeth Castillo           Cocoa  FL             382   18        6        20:11.9     20:12.8
       2    Claire Castillo                   Cocoa  FL             383   15        8        20:31.9     20:32.6
       3    Kerriann Robbins                                        467   41       13        20:46.7     20:46.7
Top

Overall Female Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Christine Kennedy                 Mims  FL               76   46       34        24:04.3     24:04.3
Top

Overall Female Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karon Pittman                     Titusville  FL         75   53       43        24:37.9     24:38.0
Top

Overall Female Sr. Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Rhonda Howard                     Titusville  FL         50   60      121        29:30.2     29:38.4
Top

Female 8 and under
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Emilee Quinn                      Titusville  FL        416    0      208        35:36.5     35:36.5
       2    Olivia Brown                      Titusville  FL        132    8      221        36:21.4     36:53.3
       3    Jonna Marie Kirk                  Mims  FL               81    7      236        37:35.0     37:38.0
       4    Bella Demers                                            531    7      265        39:58.6     40:03.4
       5    Ella Gibbins                      Titusville  FL        397    8      267        39:59.4     40:02.5
       6    Angel Flynn                       Cocoa  FL             394    8      268        40:00.9     40:06.9
       7    Amanda Ryan                       Titusville  FL        226           296        42:18.7     42:45.0
       8    Jeanne Pate                       Cocoa  FL             162    8      305        44:07.7     44:07.7
       9    Kaya Arnold                       Titusville  FL        129    8      308        44:21.1     44:26.9
      10    Soraya Pickering                  Titusville  FL        444    8      310        44:24.8     44:28.2
      11    Riley Quam                                              387    5      323        46:55.3     47:22.6
      12    Pat Verstreet                                           539           351        54:16.5     54:36.5
      13    Sandra Pate                       Cocoa  FL             160    8      353        55:14.4     55:14.4
Top

Female 9 to 11
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Payton Jenkins                    Titusville  FL        378   11       95        27:53.7     28:10.0
       2    Julianna Graf                     Titusville  FL         78   11      159        31:09.3     31:23.8
       3    Sophia Demers                                           530    9      162        31:20.1     31:27.8
       4    Jenna Pearson                                           537   10      201        35:11.8     35:34.8
       5    Noelle Boyken                                           457    9      227        36:55.5     37:09.9
       6    Olivia Moyle                      Titusville  FL        276   10      246        38:41.0     38:56.9
       7    Mallory Talbert                   Titusville  FL        281    9      247        38:41.9     38:56.9
       8    Kaitlinn Harrison                 Cocoa  FL             139   11      252        39:15.1     39:22.2
       9    Allie Brandon                     Titusville  FL        448    9      266        39:58.8     40:03.0
      10    Olivia Pickering                  Titusville  FL        442   11      274        40:16.6     40:19.9
      11    Sierra Howard                     Titusville  FL        391   10      286        41:21.1     41:45.8
      12    Meera Rao                         Titusville  FL        227   10      288        41:33.3     42:01.7
Top

Female 12 to 14
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Garrett Head                      Rockledge  FL         219   14       58        25:46.5     25:46.5
       2    Camryn Alton                      Titusville  FL        229   12      101        28:20.9     28:28.8
       3    Holliston Wagner                  Tampa  FL             423   13      115        29:03.6     29:03.6
       4    Megan Tate                                              485   12      168        31:50.2     32:07.9
       5    Snowy Stubli                      Titusville  FL        166   13      172        32:05.4     32:08.9
       6    Maranda Wyckoff                   Titusville  FL        126   12      177        32:19.5     32:34.8
       7    Cassie Kirk                       Mims  FL              253   12      234        37:31.7     37:34.4
       8    Bethany Marsh                     Titusville  FL        272   12      240        37:48.7     38:09.1
       9    Jessica Martin                                          479   13      257        39:37.0     40:13.9
      10    Raelynn Gross                     Cocoa Beach  FL       301   14      273        40:13.3     40:13.3
      11    Elle Deibert                      Cocoa  FL             136   13      303        44:01.3     44:21.7
      12    Heather Pate                      Cocoa  FL             158   13      304        44:06.0     44:06.0
      13    Alexis Moyle                      Titusville  FL        275   13      333        50:47.7     51:03.2
      14    Baylee Phelps                     Titusville  FL        440   13      335        51:01.0     51:16.7
      15    Miranda Maggard                   Cocoa  FL             156   12      336        51:06.8     51:16.7
      16    Sam Odom                                                545   13      339        51:10.7     51:10.7
      17    Shanti Rao                        Titusville  FL        225   12      350        54:09.5     54:27.3
Top

Female 15 to 19
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kara Miffitt                                            492   19       27        22:50.3     22:56.4
       2    Amy Bauer                                               504   16       32        23:49.6     23:56.6
       3    Sarah Payzant                                           489   16      103        28:31.5     28:40.3
       4    Kasey Gutierrez                   Titusville  FL        188   18      116        29:05.0     29:12.4
       5    Emmy Rathgeber                                          535   19      127        29:37.9     29:51.4
       6    Kristina Jordan                   Titusville  FL        216   18      171        31:56.3     31:59.9
       7    Alexandra Scott                   Titusville  FL         88   16      187        33:14.9     33:31.0
       8    Katelyn Burroughs                 Mims  FL              415   18      209        35:36.7     35:36.7
       9    Emily Fortenberry                 Titusville  FL        388   19      215        35:58.4     36:20.5
      10    Lydia Slocum                      Titusville  FL        279   15      238        37:44.2     38:03.8
      11    Miranda Hatman                    Titusville  FL        191   19      291        41:44.2     42:01.8
      12    Ashley Michaud                                          542   19      295        42:18.1     42:35.3
      13    Tabitha Gooding                   Titusville  FL        490   18      298        42:37.5     42:52.0
      14    Katie Gainer                      Titusville  FL        184   17      332        50:27.2     50:56.8
      15    Alyssa Stover                     Titusville  FL        163   17      334        50:58.6     51:15.5
      16    Katy Stover                       Titusville  FL        164   15      356        57:14.4     57:34.6
Top

Female 20 to 24
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Michelle Olszewski                Titusville  FL        533   23       52        25:28.0     25:28.0
       2    Kaylie Whittemore                 Mims  FL               35   23       62        25:51.1     25:57.3
       3    Glenda Dumont                                           453   24      157        31:03.0     31:07.7
       4    Megan Vautrinot                   Titusville  FL        346   24      195        34:15.0     34:22.8
       5    Crystal Watkins                   Titusville  FL        340   24      206        35:30.9     35:32.1
       6    Laura Smith                                             465   21      207        35:32.4     35:38.2
       7    Brooke Ballington                                       454   24      211        35:45.6     35:51.2
       8    Ashley Scott                      Titusville  FL         89   23      232        37:14.1     37:36.5
       9    Ashley Seale                      Titusville  FL        105   22      338        51:08.1     51:13.7
      10    Megan Hutcheson                   Titusville  FL         98   20      341        51:21.6     51:26.4
Top

Female 25 to 29
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jennifer Lawrence                 Orlando  FL            32   27       82        26:43.7     26:55.0
       2    Kate Schindler                    Titusville  FL          9   27       87        27:19.6     27:27.4
       3    Samantha Lavooy                   Rockledge  FL         323   26       88        27:33.4     27:41.2
       4    Lauren Kemp                       Titusville  FL        271   26      138        30:10.2     30:13.2
       5    Holly Hallum                      Melbourne  FL         304   28      167        31:48.1     31:56.0
       6    Cheryl Vanatta                    Titusville  FL         10   28      188        33:20.3     33:20.3
       7    Kristina St Peter                 Titusville  FL        213   26      254        39:28.6     39:37.5
       8    Nicole Mitchell                   Titusville  FL        273   27      287        41:25.3     41:25.3
Top

Female 30 to 34
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Caryn Treder                      Titusville  FL        241   33       14        21:05.3     21:05.3
       2    Jenny Hogue                       Titusville  FL        310   33       49        25:07.7     25:17.0
       3    Lisa Cohen                        Melbourne Beach  FL    55   31       78        26:38.5     26:45.1
       4    Qing Han                          Montreal              223   31       92        27:45.1     27:47.3
       5    Nikki Russell                     Columbia  SC          207   30      149        30:45.9     30:47.0
       6    Dana Keach                        Cocoa  FL              17   33      150        30:46.8     31:08.3
       7    Andrea Clarkson                   Titusville  FL         70   30      170        31:55.7     32:17.1
       8    Amber Lay                         Titusville  FL        193   30      176        32:18.5     32:52.7
       9    Jessica Kriewaldt                 Titusville  FL         48   32      181        32:47.2     33:04.9
      10    Courtney Cannon                   Washington  DC         22   30      182        32:57.8     33:04.3
      11    Linda Jean                        Titusville  FL        312   30      190        33:51.9     33:55.9
      12    Terri Wright                      Titusville  FL        242   33      193        34:00.0     34:01.5
      13    Jamie Wasson                      Titusville  FL        215   31      203        35:22.8     35:42.4
      14    Julie Abner                       Titusville  FL        243   34      229        36:58.9     37:08.1
      15    Jackie LeClaire                   Cocoa  FL              42   32      271        40:10.1     40:55.8
      16    Sarah Pickering                   Titusville  FL        443   31      309        44:23.3     44:27.8
      17    Gale Harris                       Titusville  FL        306   33      330        49:18.9     49:47.2
Top

Female 35 to 39
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Karen Rodriguez                   Cocoa  FL             337   36       24        22:31.9     22:32.0
       2    Teresa Morgan                     Titusville  FL        198   36       67        26:05.3     26:15.0
       3    Megan Broome                      Titusville  FL        131   36       74        26:32.5     26:33.5
       4    Shannon Boyd                      Merritt Island  FL     14   39       85        27:05.9     27:08.0
       5    Julie Pomerleau                   Mims  FL               40   37       93        27:46.9     27:50.5
       6    Allison Stauffer                  Titusville  FL          3   37       96        27:54.9     28:26.9
       7    Isabelle Carrier                                        475   36      130        29:41.5     29:44.7
       8    Andrea kirk                       Mims  FL              251   37      142        30:27.2     30:30.7
       9    Amy Bean                                                532   38      161        31:17.4     31:24.9
      10    Cindy Bailey                      Titusville  FL        452   36      174        32:10.5     32:22.1
      11    Heather Mitchell                  Mims  FL              196   37      194        34:06.8     34:18.5
      12    Jamie Prohaska                    Titusville  FL        389   36      204        35:24.0     35:31.0
      13    Monika Lucas                      Mims  FL              398   39      218        36:09.8     36:26.8
      14    Leslie Abner                                            466   35      241        37:54.2     38:02.6
      15    Alyssa Bauer                      Titusville  FL        356   36      256        39:36.6     39:39.9
      16    Susan Dugan                       Titusville  FL         77   38      264        39:57.6     40:15.3
      17    Jackie Flynn                      Cocoa  FL             393   38      269        40:03.9     40:09.2
      18    Angela Hendershot                 Titusville  FL        231   35      284        41:17.5     41:34.4
      19    Tene Arnold                       Titusville  FL        130   35      307        44:20.7     44:27.0
      20    Carole Mascavenhas                Titusville  FL        324   35      318        46:27.8     47:00.9
      21    Christine Quam                    Titusville  FL        386   38      322        46:54.8     47:20.0
      22    Teresa Anderson                   Cocoa  FL             128   39      347        53:04.8     53:17.0
Top

Female 40 to 44
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Cyndi Bergs                       Merritt Island  FL     49   41       35        24:14.2     24:18.6
       2    Kathy Simonsen                    Titusville  FL        210   44       86        27:18.4     27:35.1
       3    Noelle Bauer                                            505   43       91        27:41.1     27:48.4
       4    Victoria Horton                                         461   40      100        28:20.4     28:20.4
       5    Melanie Aton                      Titusville  FL        230   44      102        28:24.3     28:32.0
       6    Michele Kerr                      Titusville  FL        345   40      110        28:53.7     29:08.7
       7    Michelle Clark                    Mims  FL              174   42      111        28:56.1     28:56.1
       8    Kim Payzant                                             488   44      119        29:25.3     29:36.7
       9    Jennifer Williams                                       526   40      120        29:28.6     29:45.4
      10    Jacqueline Seawright              Cocoa  FL             109   41      144        30:35.4     30:35.6
      11    Erica Daniels                     Mims  FL              177   41      196        34:23.2     34:23.2
      12    Pam Jones                         Titusville  FL        313   43      197        34:28.4     34:29.9
      13    Pam Avery                         Mims  FL              355   40      198        34:33.3     35:00.3
      14    Keela Dement                                            522   42      214        35:53.6     36:26.7
      15    Marcel Wright                     Mims  FL              408   42      216        35:58.4     36:13.1
      16    Sharon Loines                     Merritt Island  FL    470   44      224        36:36.7     36:48.2
      17    Alecheia Edmonson                 Titusville  FL        361   43      226        36:48.8     36:49.3
      18    Mickie Deibert                    Cocoa  FL             135   44      235        37:33.9     37:47.9
      19    Carolyn Fiske                     Cocoa  FL             297   43      239        37:45.2     38:14.7
      20    Leslie Talbert                    Titusville  FL        282   40      245        38:40.8     38:56.0
      21    Julia Gibbins                     Titusville  FL        396   40      250        39:01.5     39:10.2
      22    LaVaughn Green                    Titusville  FL        364   40      258        39:37.2     39:39.8
      23    Stacy McCormick                                         520   40      261        39:53.8     40:14.2
      24    Holly Woolsey                     Titusville  FL        375   40      292        41:48.7     41:54.7
      25    Jennifer Ericksen                 Titusville  FL        412   41      299        42:37.6     42:51.7
      26    Deanna Moyle                      Titusville  FL        436   40      300        42:49.2     42:49.3
      27    Laurie Layne                      Titusville  FL         99   42      324        47:11.9     47:17.0
      28    Elizabeth Gainer                  Titusville  FL        183   42      342        51:47.7     52:17.3
      29    Becky Colbert                     Titusville  FL        450   41      343        52:04.7     52:40.6
      30    Sharon Shocklee                                         248   44      358        57:28.9     58:02.3
      31    Stephanie Burt                                          544   42      359        59:52.0     59:52.0
Top

Female 45 to 49
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Eileen Sikinger                   Sanford  NC            13   46       47        25:00.2     25:08.8
       2    Marisa Flint                      Cocoa  FL              67   46       64        25:57.9     26:01.9
       3    Kelly Hunter                      FL  32926             480   46       66        26:02.8     26:06.1
       4    Jo Connell                        Titusville  FL         97   48       72        26:23.1     26:42.4
       5    Marla Tyson                       Titusville  FL        377   47       75        26:33.7     26:40.2
       6    Brenda Sutliff                    Rockledge  FL         339   46      108        28:48.5     28:49.3
       7    Dianne Klazon                                           476   46      134        29:52.4     30:24.7
       8    Donna Scott                       Titusville  FL         91   46      143        30:32.9     30:49.2
       9    Melanie Coakley                   Bradenton  FL         426   45      156        31:00.4     31:02.1
      10    Fiona Wright                      Palm Bay  FL           46   49      160        31:10.5     31:21.9
      11    Debby Settle                      Titusville  FL        209   49      163        31:32.5     31:53.1
      12    Debbie Stubli                     Titusville  FL        167   47      173        32:06.4     32:10.5
      13    Carolyn Hale                                            536   45      178        32:31.6     32:54.6
      14    Kathryn Graf                      Titusville  FL         80   45      184        33:05.7     33:22.2
      15    Cheryl Belles                     Chicago  IL           438   48      212        35:50.3     35:55.0
      16    Michelle Radford                  Merritt Island  FL    204   48      231        37:09.9     37:19.3
      17    Linda Rhode                                             534   47      233        37:25.7     37:45.0
      18    Marjy Harrison                    Cocoa  FL             140   49      248        38:47.4     38:54.5
      19    Candi Neuweiler                   Titusville  FL        402   48      282        40:50.0     41:10.0
      20    Carol Hurley                      Mims  FL               72   47      297        42:34.9     43:06.4
      21    Cindy Dean                        Cocoa  FL             350   48      306        44:10.1     44:17.0
      22    Lori Duester                      Titusville  FL        178   49      313        44:49.7     45:15.8
      23    Janet Bainbridge                  Titusville  FL        507   47      321        46:52.7     47:08.0
      24    Mary Keegan                       Titusville  FL        451   48      337        51:07.0     51:47.9
      25    Kris Mudrak                                             478   46      340        51:12.9     51:47.6
Top

Female 50 to 54
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Marilyn Bertot                    Titusville  FL        445   54       77        26:38.2     26:47.7
       2    Patricia Szczerba                 Titusville  FL        122   53      128        29:38.3     29:41.2
       3    Kathleen Burson                   Titusville  FL        432   51      147        30:42.6     31:00.2
       4    Pat Mister                        Cocoa  FL              20   51      152        30:55.0     31:25.3
       5    Dawn Ryan                         Titusville  FL        103   51      154        30:55.2     30:58.1
       6    Carolyn Coomer                    Palm Harbor  FL       446   54      189        33:44.4     33:53.8
       7    Ellisa Hayes-Miller                                     524   51      210        35:42.2     36:03.7
       8    Michele Wagner                    Tampa  FL             421   50      223        36:32.4     36:35.5
       9    Laurie Ponzio                     Titusville  FL        372   51      294        42:08.7     42:20.0
      10    Robin Fore                        Titusville  FL        180   52      314        45:02.5     45:16.5
      11    Gail Hicks                        Titusville  FL        380   52      327        48:41.2     48:54.9
      12    Manuela Leggett                   Titusville  FL        154   52      346        52:08.1     52:28.6
      13    Laura Miller                                            348   52      357        57:28.9     58:02.0
Top

Female 55 to 59
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Carol Ball                        Merritt Island  FL     73   55      113        28:58.7     29:03.8
       2    Patty Folsom                      Titusville  FL        144   55      148        30:45.6     30:58.3
       3    Marie Arroa                       Clifton Park  NY        2   55      151        30:51.7     30:53.3
       4    Sherry Nelson                     Manaus AM  BRAZI        7   57      164        31:43.3     31:53.0
       5    Debra Sellers                     Cocoa  FL             400   56      200        34:52.6     35:05.0
       6    Joann Kriewaldt                   Titusville  FL         47   58      225        36:45.5     37:05.2
       7    Marty Ransom                      Mims  FL              206   57      251        39:03.8     39:15.9
       8    Susan Whittemore                  Mims  FL               34   56      253        39:25.1     39:31.6
       9    Roberta Chaildin                  Cocoa  FL             173   58      283        41:15.6     41:29.6
      10    Colleen Dunbar                    Billings  MT           19   56      290        41:41.4     41:51.5
      11    Betty Hogue                       Titusville  FL         85   57      328        48:44.2     48:56.8
      12    Jean Hallett                      Titusville  FL        302   57      331        49:23.0     49:23.0
Top

Female 60 to 64
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Patricia Smith                    Titusville  FL        338   60      316        46:20.9     46:21.9
Top

Female 65 to 69
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Joyce Ramsey                      Titusville  FL        343   65      301        43:04.3     43:35.7
       2    Judy Morter                       Titusville  FL        327   66      317        46:27.1     47:00.8
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ryan Widzgowski                                         493   19        1        16:39.2     16:39.2
       2    Wes Thurman                                             459   40        2        18:01.1     18:01.1
       3    Chris Loines                      Merritt Island  FL    471   45        3        18:49.0     18:49.0
Top

Overall Male Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Art Anderson                      Melbourne  FL         240   52        4        18:56.3     18:56.3
Top

Overall Male Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL         523   56       12        20:40.0     20:40.0
Top

Overall Male Sr. Grand Master Winners
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Andrew Sendry                                           515   64       37        24:16.8     24:17.5
Top

Male 8 and under
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Holden Coakley                    Bradenton  FL         428    7      122        29:30.9     29:31.0
       2    Kameron Jorgenson                 Titusville  FL        481    8      125        29:31.2     29:36.7
       3    Jacob Seawright                   Cocoa  FL             108    8      185        33:08.5     33:09.0
       4    Ty Lay                            Titusville  FL        194    7      192        33:53.7     34:28.9
       5    Noah Hogue                        Titusville  FL        390    5      205        35:24.3     35:31.5
       6    Patrick Heath                     Titusville  FL         45    8      217        36:02.8     36:11.6
       7    Alexander Hall                    Titusville  FL        411   **      242        37:55.5     38:01.3
       8    Jackson Bainbridge                  Titusville          508    7      319        46:34.1     46:49.7
       9    Dakota Pate                       Cocoa  FL             161    8      326        48:06.9     48:06.9
Top

Male 9 to 11
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Hunter Coakley                    Bradenton  FL         425   10       48        25:00.7     25:00.7
       2    Tyler Wagner                      Tampa  FL             424   10       70        26:16.9     26:16.9
       3    Harley Parrish                    Titusville  FL        120   11       76        26:33.7     26:33.7
       4    Dillon Seawright                  Cocoa  FL             107   10       99        28:16.8     28:17.0
       5    Colin Tavares                     Titusville  FL        123    9      109        28:48.6     28:48.6
       6    Carson Kirk                       Mims  FL               84   10      135        29:56.7     29:57.0
       7    Calvin Kirk                       Mims  FL              254    9      137        30:02.2     30:03.1
       8    Ethan Deibert                     Cocoa  FL             137   10      140        30:24.6     30:24.9
       9    Raymer IV Sale                    Mims  FL              246   10      141        30:24.7     30:43.2
      10    Hayden Coakley                    Bradenton  FL         429    9      153        30:55.1     30:55.1
      11    Braydon Fiske                     Cocoa  FL             296   10      213        35:52.5     35:52.5
      12    Hunter Layne                      Titusville  FL        100   11      222        36:28.9     36:31.5
      13    Caleb Brandon                     Titusville  FL        447   10      260        39:51.4     39:53.3
      14    Austin Sarbry                     Titusville  FL        384   10      263        39:57.5     39:57.5
      15    Jacob Stover                      Titusville  FL        165    9      270        40:10.0     40:29.1
      16    Kyle Bramblett                    Titusville  FL        430    9      276        40:20.2     40:31.6
      17    Frederick Allen                   Cocoa  FL             127    9      278        40:23.2     40:31.6
      18    Ethan Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL              65   10      289        41:39.9     41:56.4
      19    Tommy Flynn                       Orlando  FL           395    9      293        41:53.6     41:58.5
Top

Male 12 to 14
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Mason Jones                       Titusville  FL        399   13       16        21:47.4     21:47.4
       2    Hunter George                     Titusville  FL        138   12       30        23:19.6     23:19.6
       3    Connor Kirk                       Mims  FL               83   12       31        23:27.9     23:28.3
       4    Liam Szczerba                     Titusville  FL        121   14       41        24:27.3     24:30.5
       5    Nathan Cockerham                  Titusville  FL        256   14       54        25:29.6     25:32.7
       6    Nicholas Gehlman                  Mims  FL              266   12       90        27:40.3     27:44.4
       7    Grant Abell                       Titusville  FL        353   12       98        27:57.3     28:14.8
       8    Zach Tyson                        Titusville  FL        441   12      104        28:32.3     28:37.4
       9    Ryan Collyer                                            502   12      126        29:32.6     29:42.4
      10    Patrick Simonsen                  Titusville  FL        211   12      129        29:41.5     29:59.6
      11    Steven Cohen                                            513   13      281        40:48.1     40:55.0
Top

Male 15 to 19
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Nick Younger                                            468   16        9        20:34.0     20:34.0
       2    Nicholas Clark                    Mims  FL              175   15       44        24:46.4     24:46.4
       3    Kyle Kinslow                      Titusville  FL        367   18       57        25:43.1     25:44.2
       4    Alex Kirk                         Mims  FL              252   15       60        25:47.9     25:48.2
       5    Alex Horner                                             460   17       61        25:49.5     25:58.4
       6    Bobby Waters                                            543   19       71        26:19.9     26:19.9
       7    Joe Pate                          Cocoa  FL             159   15      354        56:18.0     56:18.0
       8    Zach Phelps                       Titusville  FL        439   16      355        56:49.2     57:09.1
Top

Male 20 to 24
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Steven DeWitt                                           482   21        5        20:02.6     20:10.2
       2    Andrew Dewitt                                           483   23       22        22:18.2     22:25.7
       3    Billy Hicks                                             463   22       29        23:01.1     23:09.1
       4    Travis Tolbert                    Titusville  FL        437   20       45        24:52.7     24:58.6
       5    Cody Neuweiler                    Titusville  FL        403   20       79        26:40.7     26:47.1
       6    Curtis Chase                      Titusville  FL        405   20       81        26:42.4     26:48.8
       7    Josiah Seale                      Titusville  FL        106   22      191        33:52.2     33:56.0
       8    Nick Phillips                     Titusville  FL        334   21      249        38:57.4     38:57.7
Top

Male 25 to 29
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Matt Walker                                             474   29       40        24:18.2     24:33.0
       2    Peter Cohen                       Melbourne Beach  FL    54   27       42        24:31.5     24:38.7
       3    Andrew Oswald                                           464   25       65        26:02.7     26:08.9
       4    Steve Mitchell                    Titusville  FL        274   29      272        40:13.2     40:13.2
       5    Joshua Wireman                    Titusville  FL        433   25      312        44:36.1     45:08.7
       6    David Hogue                       Titusville  FL        309   29      320        46:46.4     46:58.9
       7    Lucas Jordan                      Titusville  FL        315   28      325        47:43.6     47:55.0
Top

Male 30 to 34
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Lucas Lamothe                     Cocoa  FL             150   32       15        21:08.1     21:08.1
       2    Nate Sorber                                             473   31       20        22:11.9     22:17.9
       3    Olivier Pomerleau                 Montreal              222   31       46        24:57.6     24:59.9
       4    Ray Howard                        Merritt Island  FL    192   34       73        26:23.6     26:24.8
       5    Christopher Han                   Titusville  FL        418   30      131        29:41.8     29:54.0
       6    Chris Schumann                    Titusville  FL        458   30      199        34:51.8     35:04.1
       7    Rex Leclaire                      Cocoa  FL              43   32      259        39:38.7     40:56.7
Top

Male 35 to 39
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    James Sterling                    Titusville  FL        435   39       10        20:34.6     20:34.6
       2    Jon Kirk                          Mims  FL               82   36       26        22:40.0     22:40.3
       3    Anthony Colucci                   Titusville  FL        419   36       38        24:17.4     24:23.0
       4    Rosanto Macam                     Rockledge  FL         417   37       59        25:46.7     25:48.7
       5    Justin Morgan                                           518   35       89        27:34.5     27:44.8
       6    Sean Stauffer                     Titusville  FL          4   37      133        29:45.3     30:16.0
       7    Andy Robinson                                           527   36      169        31:53.3     31:54.7
       8    Jason Kirk                        Mims  FL              250   37      275        40:19.4     40:21.4
       9    Sean George                       Titusville  FL        392   36      285        41:19.5     41:44.2
Top

Male 40 to 44
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Richard Hanley                    Titusville  FL        247   42       11        20:38.1     20:38.1
       2    Alvie Daniels                     Mims  FL              176   42       50        25:09.8     25:09.8
       3    Andre Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL              64   41       53        25:28.7     25:49.7
       4    Alex Gutierrez                    Titusville  FL        187   42       83        26:50.1     26:56.3
       5    Chris Waterman                                          506   44       94        27:52.4     27:54.8
       6    Ty Bowen                          Merritt Island  FL     74   43      112        28:58.5     29:03.6
       7    Carl Belles                       Chicago  IL           434   44      118        29:19.6     29:24.0
       8    Matthew Coakley                   Bradenton  FL         427   42      123        29:30.9     29:31.7
       9    Raymer III Sale                   Mims  FL              245   43      139        30:24.5     30:42.6
      10    Dane LaCasse                      Port Orange  FL        60   43      202        35:17.2     35:26.8
      11    Shaun Heath                       Titusville  FL         44   43      220        36:18.1     36:27.4
      12    Wade Boyken                                             456   44      228        36:56.0     37:10.1
      13    William Hall                      Titusville  FL        410   40      243        37:56.2     38:02.8
      14    Danny Brown                       Titusville  FL        133   42      255        39:32.4     40:03.1
      15    Robert Colbert                                          477   43      344        52:05.2     52:40.8
      16    Sacha Rao                         Titusville  FL        224   43      349        54:00.9     54:26.8
Top

Male 45 to 49
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Danny Barrett                                           484   47        7        20:15.3     20:15.3
       2    Roy Meeks                         Titusville  FL        325   45       17        21:51.0     21:51.3
       3    Kevin Wyckoff                                           462   47       19        22:11.8     22:37.2
       4    Michael Bauer                                           503   46       21        22:17.5     22:24.7
       5    Thomas Merrill                                          512   46       39        24:17.5     24:34.6
       6    Mark Tyson                        Titusville  FL        376   47       51        25:16.4     25:19.9
       7    Brian Graf                        Titusville  FL         79   49       55        25:31.4     25:50.6
       8    James Blake                                             472   48       56        25:32.4     25:47.4
       9    Tim Larson                        Titusville  FL         37   47       69        26:10.4     26:10.9
      10    WILLIAM Bradshaw                  Titusville  FL        347   45       84        27:05.0     27:12.2
      11    Mark Wright                       Mims  FL              407   45      107        28:39.7     28:54.2
      12    Brian Litterilla                  Titusville  FL        538   49      114        29:01.8     29:37.8
      13    William Sikinger                  Sanford  NC            12   46      117        29:11.1     29:19.5
      14    Mark Tate                                               486   46      124        29:30.9     29:47.5
      15    Thomas Gibbins                    Titusville  FL        420   46      132        29:43.3     29:50.9
      16    Chris Bainbridge                  Titusville  FL        510   49      145        30:35.6     30:38.0
      17    Keith Flint                       Cocoa  FL              68   46      155        30:58.7     31:04.4
      18    Robert Batchelor                  Cocoa  FL             255   48      165        31:44.3     32:07.3
      19    Bryan Scott                       Titusville  FL         90   46      219        36:14.0     36:34.4
      20    Mike Allen                        Cocoa  FL              58   45      262        39:57.4     40:06.6
      21    Antonio Oliveira                    BRAZIL                8   46      311        44:33.0     44:47.4
      22    Daniel Leggett                    Titusville  FL        155   49      345        52:06.5     52:28.4
Top

Male 50 to 54
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    jorge rivera                      Titusville  FL        521   54       33        24:00.1     24:14.7
       2    Will Harrison                                           516   53       80        26:41.9     26:49.0
       3    Michael Wagner                    Tampa  FL             422   50      106        28:38.6     28:41.7
       4    Patrick McNerney                                        540   50      166        31:46.5     32:06.6
       5    Kev Flieder                                             541   53      186        33:10.5     33:21.1
       6    Thomas Moseley                                          511   50      244        38:40.3     38:40.3
       7    Woody Bramblett                   Titusville  FL        111   54      277        40:22.4     40:33.4
       8    Kenny Neuweiler                   Titusville  FL        404   51      280        40:46.3     41:10.6
       9    Paul Surko                        Kissimmee  FL          41   53      348        53:59.5     54:26.8
Top

Male 55 to 59
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Gary Stutte                                             519   55       18        22:08.5     22:08.5
       2    Randy Minnihan                    Titusville  FL        349   55       23        22:30.3     22:30.3
       3    Jerry Bird                                              517   57       25        22:36.7     22:36.7
       4    Dennis Weeks                                            455   58       28        22:56.4     22:56.6
       5    Don Clarkson                      Titusville  FL         69   56       36        24:15.0     24:21.0
       6    James Heats                                             413   57       68        26:07.6     26:12.6
       7    Jeram Chapla                                            525   57      179        32:33.1     32:33.1
       8    Allan Colquhoun                   Titusville  FL         53   59      180        32:45.8     33:05.2
       9    Dudley Cannon                     Titusville  FL         23   57      183        33:04.6     33:11.0
      10    Jay Hicks                         Rockledge  FL         381   56      237        37:43.2     37:56.6
      11    Mike Bauer                        Titusville  FL        357   55      302        43:40.7     43:43.4
Top

Male 60 to 64
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bruce Snyder                      Cocoa  FL               1   63      136        29:58.0     30:02.5
       2    Jim Tulley                        Titusville  FL         52   64      146        30:40.3     30:53.7
       3    Jon Dunbar                        Billings  MT           18   60      230        37:08.9     37:19.3
       4    William Hallett                   Titusville  FL        303   62      329        49:06.1     49:22.5
Top

Male 65 to 69
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Chief Ten Bears                   Titusville  FL        385   67       63        25:51.9     25:52.6
       2    Marshall Stark                    Titusville  FL        238   69      175        32:11.0     32:21.0
       3    Robert Ramsey                     Titusville  FL        344   67      315        46:01.9     46:34.8
       4    Robert Socks                                            509   68      352        54:40.4     55:14.3
Top

Male 70 to 74
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bob Ghormley                                            469   73       97        27:55.2     27:58.9
       2    David Wafford                                           501   70      105        28:35.0     28:35.8
Top

Male 75 to 79
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Earl Marler                       Titusville  FL        352   75      279        40:35.4     40:46.5
Top

Male 80 and over
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Jack Lightle                      Cocoa  FL              71   80      158        31:05.8     31:12.2

2 Mile Walk
Top 
Female 0-99
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Miles Jenkins                     Rockledge  FL         379    6        1        23:38.3     23:57.1
       2    Kelly Stanton                     Merritt Island  FL    280   35        2        24:47.7     25:11.4
       3    Sarah Jones                       Titusville  FL        148   11        3        28:27.1     28:43.2
       4    Noemi Thibault                    Mims  FL               39    4        6        30:19.2     30:45.0
       5    Amanda Rogers                                           499   26        7        30:42.1     30:55.9
       6    Judy Allender                                           498   56        8        30:42.6     30:55.8
       7    Karen Blanton                     Titusville  FL         28   56       10        31:43.2     31:58.4
       8    Olivia Demers                                           529    5       12        31:59.1     32:09.7
       9    Karen Jordan                      Titusville  FL        314   50       13        32:35.1     32:39.2
      10    Terri Brewis                      Mims  FL              170   40       15        32:55.4     33:13.6
      11    Charlotte Jester                  Titusville  FL        268    7       17        33:02.5     36:32.7
      12    Nancy Evans                       Mims  FL              293   58       18        33:44.7     33:55.0
      13    Dawn Sale                         Mims  FL              244   43       19        33:46.2     34:13.9
      14    Olivia Crowley                    Titusville  FL        116    6       20        33:52.9     34:19.0
      15    Abby Hamilton                     Titusville  FL        305   19       21        33:55.6     33:59.0
      16    Lori Crowley                      Titusville  FL        117   44       23        34:06.1     34:30.1
      17    Laurie Heath                      Titusville  FL        237   40       24        34:08.0     34:30.7
      18    Talina Kisner                     Titusville  FL        368   38       25        34:11.7     34:17.2
      19    Kelley Mullikan                   Titusville  FL        369   31       26        34:12.4     34:17.6
      20    Sheri Herron                      Titusville  FL        308   52       27        34:27.6     34:54.4
      21    Cathy Garcia                      Titusville  FL        298   55       28        34:28.0     34:54.1
      22    Dawn Page                         Cocoa  FL             329   48       29        34:59.2     35:29.5
      23    Katrina Ladd                      Cocoa  FL             322   38       30        35:06.2     35:36.0
      24    Demytra Brown                     Mims  FL              287   27       31        35:10.0     35:13.6
      25    Deborah Watkins                   Titusville  FL        341   39       32        35:10.4     35:13.4
      26    Maricelis Foster                  Titusville  FL        182   32       35        35:15.5     35:40.7
      27    Anna Jo Gullikson                                       497    8       36        35:15.9     35:43.7
      28    Christina Tate                                          514   41       37        35:28.3     36:03.0
      29    Lori Gullikson                                          494   47       38        35:34.3     35:59.9
      30    Thelma Leonard                    Titusville  FL        195   46       39        35:44.4     35:44.4
      31    Hannah Landers                    Rockledge  FL         118    9       41        36:41.8     36:52.6
      32    Samantha Fender                   Titusville  FL        295   27       43        36:55.2     37:31.0
      33    Kelsey Chase                      Cocoa  FL              96   18       44        36:57.1     37:16.4
      34    Carol Gross                       Cocoa Beach  FL       300   60       45        37:02.1     37:15.0
      35    Terri Eads                        Titusville  FL        228   48       46        37:14.5     37:36.5
      36    Savannah Ogletree                 Cocoa  FL             202    8       48        37:15.4     37:34.7
      37    Crystal Ogletree                  Cocoa  FL             201   41       49        37:16.4     37:35.4
      38    Kim Landers                       Rockledge  FL         119   50       50        37:39.3     37:50.0
      39    Debra Morgan                      Titusville  FL        197   49       51        37:52.2     38:19.6
      40    Carina Cooper                     Mims  FL              289   22       52        38:14.8     38:17.4
      41    Angel Stewart                                           491   43       53        38:38.5     39:00.7
      42    Bronte Mayhew                     Cocoa  FL             232   12       55        38:40.8     39:01.7
      43    Debbie Bruce                      Titusville  FL        217   56       56        38:44.7     39:07.6
      44    Marilee Catalano                  Titusville  FL        218   56       57        38:45.5     39:08.4
      45    Lisa Walters                      Cocoa  FL             285   41       58        38:47.9     39:16.2
      46    Amy Gullikson                                           496   16       61        39:14.7     39:38.6
      47    Stormy Gaenicke                   Titusville  FL        264   14       62        39:37.2     40:14.1
      48    Chloe Gerwig                      Cocoa  FL              66    7       63        39:54.0     40:12.4
      49    Anna Heiney                       Titusville  FL         61   36       64        40:01.1     40:25.5
      50    Zoey Heiney                       Titusville  FL         63    8       65        40:01.7     40:25.8
      51    Elizabeth Menzies                 Titusville  FL        101    9       67        40:05.3     40:05.3
      52    Marilyn Rego                      Titusville  FL        406   56       71        41:06.1     41:35.9
      53    Rose DeMott                       Titusville  FL        401   48       72        41:06.7     41:36.2
      54    Jeanne Ryba                       Titusville  FL        354   46       73        41:07.0     41:28.3
      55    Sylvia Ryans                      Titusville  FL        104   43       74        41:18.9     41:30.5
      56    Laura Jester                      Titusville  FL        270   34       76        41:27.1     44:56.4
      57    Susan Allen                       Cocoa  FL              57   47       78        41:58.3     42:17.9
      58    Gail Kuzma                        Titusville  FL        320   53       79        43:05.3     43:19.9
      59    Sandra Ghigliotti                 Titusville  FL        185   55       82        43:51.3     43:51.3
      60    Jenna Gullikson                                         495   12       83        43:55.5     44:22.0
      61    Sammi Hart                                              500    7       84        45:56.1     46:24.8
      62    Jennifer Stites                   Rockledge  FL         220   32       86        46:07.2     46:30.6
      63    Michele Lancaster                 Titusville  FL        151   43       87        46:15.4     46:34.6
      64    Pat Bell                          Titusville  FL         29   61       89        46:18.0     46:48.1
      65    Vi Philback                       Titusville  FL        370   61       90        47:50.2     48:23.2
      66    Abby Boissell                     Titusville  FL        358   13       91        47:50.5     48:23.0
      67    Trisha Meeks                      Titusville  FL        326   47       92        48:59.3     49:20.2
      68    Elizabeth Hart                    Titusville  FL         30   32       95        49:55.4     50:24.1
      69    Peri Mayhew                       Cocoa  FL             233   13       96        50:58.5     51:15.2
      70    Terry Dredgeon                    Titusville  FL        359   57       97        51:08.0     51:30.6
      71    Jackie Holmberg                   Titusville  FL        365   74       98        51:08.8     51:30.5
      72    Kathy Mayhew                      Cocoa  FL             234   47       99        51:12.0     51:31.3
      73    Barbara Cohen                     New Fairfield  CT      56   60      100        51:30.7     51:41.2
      74    Carol Cook                        Titusville  FL         27   47      102        52:44.1     53:17.8
      75    Beth Shaffer                      Titusville  FL        278   43      103        52:47.8     53:21.7
      76    Heather Porta                     Titusville  FL        203   26      105        52:54.0     53:10.9
      77    Grace Lancaster                   Titusville  FL        153   11      106        52:55.0     53:11.9
      78    Barbara Groh                      Titusville  FL        299   56      107        53:12.1     53:21.6
Top

Male 0-99
                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Bill Duckworth                                          487   68        4        28:54.6     29:01.6
       2    Charles Thibault                  Mims  FL               38   38        5        30:18.2     30:44.4
       3    Raymond Woody                     Titusville  FL        125   66        9        30:56.9     31:09.7
       4    Robert Jordan                     Titusville  FL        316   54       11        31:57.0     32:01.1
       5    Michael Brewis                    Mims  FL              169   41       14        32:53.7     33:13.1
       6    Andy Jester                       Titusville  FL        267   36       16        33:00.2     36:33.1
       7    Samuel Brown                      Titusville  FL        288   20       22        33:56.3     33:58.7
       8    Jason Foster                      Titusville  FL        181   35       33        35:15.0     35:41.3
       9    James Bean                                              528   67       34        35:15.5     35:25.7
      10    Drew Walters                      Cocoa  FL             284   13       40        36:18.0     36:45.8
      11    Paul Fender                       Titusville  FL        294   30       42        36:54.8     37:30.5
      12    Stan Eads                         Titusville  FL          5   47       47        37:14.8     37:36.0
      13    William Terry                     Titusville  FL        373   73       54        38:40.3     38:41.6
      14    Noah Walters                      Cocoa  FL             283   10       59        38:48.1     39:15.3
      15    Andrew Walters                    Cocoa  FL             286   41       60        38:48.4     39:15.4
      16    Andrew Tsoukalas                  Titusville  FL        102   46       66        40:04.8     40:04.8
      17    Daniel Heiney                     Titusville  FL         62   37       68        40:39.6     41:02.6
      18    Nick Mayhew                       Cocoa  FL             235   52       69        40:41.9     40:59.8
      19    Tom Howard                        Titusville  FL         51   61       70        40:50.7     41:03.3
      20    Thomas Jester                     Titusville  FL        269    4       75        41:24.5     44:57.4
      21    Danny Evans                       Mims  FL              292   58       77        41:29.0     41:39.1
      22    William Kuzma                     Titusville  FL        321   48       80        43:06.3     43:19.9
      23    Andrew Brown                      Titusville  FL        171            81        43:26.0     43:26.0
      24    Michael Stites                    Rockledge  FL         221   52       85        46:06.7     46:30.8
      25    Evan Krzesinski                   Titusville  FL        319    6       88        46:17.5     46:21.7
      26    Harrison Shaffer                  Titusville  FL        277   11       93        49:08.7     49:42.1
      27    Jeremy Hart                       Titusville  FL         31   34       94        49:54.5     50:22.8
      28    Chuck Williams                    Titusville  FL         36   50      101        52:02.6     52:19.8
      29    Chris Cook                        Titusville  FL         26   58      104        52:48.9     53:22.4
      30    Paul Kennedy                      Mims  FL              431   49      108        54:45.4     55:15.3

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites