• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 17, 2011
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1  1745 James Post              M    20 Melbourne Beach FL       9:46.4    9:46.4  4:54    4:57.1 
    2   2   482 Chris Rego              M    22 Tampa FL                 9:56.1    9:56.1  4:59    4:58.5 
    3   3   502 Michael Fisher          M    19 West Melbourne FL        9:56.8    9:56.7  4:59    4:57.7 
    4   4   115 Peter Clusener          M    34 Melbourne FL            10:05.6   10:05.6  5:03    4:56.9 
    5   5  1394 Cole Oliver             M    17 Indialantic FL          10:15.9   10:15.8  5:08    5:10.6 
    6   6  1805 Tristan Kattenberg      M    16 Satellite Beach FL      10:25.6   10:25.6  5:13    5:07.7 
    7   7  1032 Luke Redito             M    16 Melbourne FL            10:30.9   10:30.6  5:16    5:14.4 
    8   8   890 Andrew Cacciatore       M    15 Indialantic FL          10:37.6   10:37.4  5:19    5:14.4 
    9   9   118 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            10:39.9   10:39.8  5:20    5:18.2 
   10  10  1807 Dillon McGee            M    21 Indialantic FL          10:41.5   10:41.4  5:21    5:16.4 
   11  11  1804 Trevor Kuttenberg       M    12 Satellite Beach FL      10:44.4   10:44.2  5:23    5:19.0 
   12   1   140 Angela Cobb             F    28 Indialantic FL          10:48.4   10:47.8  5:24    5:16.3 
   13  12    69 Ron Abel                M    29 Satellite Beach FL      10:49.3   10:49.2  5:25    5:17.3 
   14  13   403 Michael Wilson          M    13 Malabar FL              10:52.5   10:51.4  5:26    5:18.6 
   15   2    53 Jessica Crate           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      10:54.1   10:54.1  5:28    5:18.7 
   16  14  1789 Alex Barnsteiner        M    37 GERMANY                 11:07.6   11:06.7  5:34    5:34.2 
   17  15    33 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              11:11.0   11:10.3  5:36           
   18  16     8 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            11:16.5   11:14.9  5:38    5:35.9 
   19  17   119 Steve Chin              M    43 Satellite Beach FL      11:19.2   11:18.3  5:40    5:52.0 
   20  18  1357 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 Melbourne FL            11:19.3   11:18.8  5:40    5:33.5 
   21  19  1747 Ramon Cordero           M    34 Palm Bay FL             11:22.4   11:21.8  5:41    5:37.7 
   22  20    27 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            11:27.5   11:26.7  5:44    5:49.2 
   23  21   260 Joe Castner             M    42 Melbourne FL            11:29.7   11:27.7  5:44    5:43.0 
   24  22  1811 Terry Cronin            M    18 Melbourne Beach FL      11:32.0   11:27.7  5:44    5:40.3 
   25  23    22 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       11:29.6   11:29.0  5:45    5:42.1 
   26  24   448 Greg Apotsos            M    36 Melbourne Beach FL      11:31.5   11:30.6  5:46    5:47.1 
   27   3   885 Melissa Taylor          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    11:34.5   11:33.8  5:47    5:40.3 
   28  25  1832 Soufyane Meftah         M    35 Indialantic FL          11:37.8   11:34.5  5:48    5:32.6 
   29  26  1373 Brendan Mertz           M    29 Altamonte Springs FL    11:38.6   11:37.5  5:49    5:38.4 
   30  27  1746 Julio Castillo          M    36 Melbourne FL            11:42.9   11:40.7  5:51    5:51.2 
   31  28  1073 Matt Horner             M    17 Merritt Island FL       11:43.5   11:42.4  5:52    5:33.7 
   32  29  1166 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            11:44.5   11:42.8  5:52    5:36.3 
   33  30    73 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            11:46.2   11:45.6  5:53    5:49.6 
   34   4   388 Emily Chapman           F    14 West Melbourne FL       11:48.9   11:47.6  5:54    5:53.8 
   35  31  1883 Brant Bundy             M    31 Satellite Beach FL      11:48.0   11:48.0  5:54           
   36   5  1031 Sarah Day               F    16 Melbourne FL            11:54.6   11:50.2  5:56    5:58.1 
   37  32   138 Sean Black              M    43 Melbourne FL            11:51.7   11:50.8  5:56    5:51.9 
   38  33    23 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            11:55.1   11:53.9  5:57    5:57.5 
   39  34  1876 Joshua Williams         M    29 Palm Bay FL             12:01.5   12:00.3  6:01    5:58.6 
   40  35   325 Greg Reverdiau          M    29 Palm Bay FL             12:02.2   12:00.3  6:01    5:52.4 
   41   6   663 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             12:06.1   12:04.5  6:03    6:06.4 
   42  36   652 Roger Sisson            M    44 Cocoa FL                12:07.9   12:07.8  6:04    5:45.2 
   43  37   696 Doug Hernandez          M    39 Palm Bay FL             12:10.6   12:09.8  6:05    5:58.2 
   44  38   283 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       12:10.7   12:10.1  6:06    5:57.6 
   45  39  1024 Corbin Kramer           M    14 Rockledge FL            12:16.2   12:12.5  6:07    6:03.5 
   46  40   641 Ian Chan                M    16 Palm Bay FL             12:17.7   12:13.6  6:07    6:06.5 
   47  41    74 Jared Hayes             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      12:22.0   12:19.3  6:10    6:14.8 
   48   7    18 Kim Hunger              F    31 Palm Bay FL             12:20.0   12:19.5  6:10    5:58.5 
   49  42   672 Eric Durham             M    15 Palm Bay FL             12:23.2   12:20.9  6:11    6:17.5 
   50  43   528 Mason Jones             M    13 Titusville FL           12:23.6   12:21.4  6:11    6:06.8 
   51  44  1090 Rick Neale              M    40 Melbourne FL            12:24.5   12:22.3  6:12    6:18.8 
   52  45  1849 Robert Cooke            M    48 FL                      12:26.3   12:22.3  6:12    6:18.5 
   53   8  1383 Julie Hannah            F    38 Melbourne FL            12:25.7   12:24.1  6:13    6:10.8 
   54  46  1093 Keith Snodgrass         M    46 Melbourne FL            12:26.0   12:24.2  6:13    6:05.0 
   55  47    66 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                12:30.0   12:24.5  6:13    6:04.0 
   56  48   664 Thomas Wiedenbauer      M    28 Palm Bay FL             12:27.0   12:24.9  6:13    6:08.7 
   57   9    32 Jackie Clifton          F    50 Palm Bay FL             12:27.1   12:25.0  6:13    6:11.3 
   58  10   117 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Indialantic FL          12:29.6   12:28.1  6:15    6:11.0 
   59  49   683 Sean Kutzner            M    15 Melbourne FL            12:34.1   12:30.5  6:16    6:08.6 
   60  50   332 Ken Fortmayer           M    47 Melbourne FL            12:36.1   12:31.3  6:16    6:22.7 
   61  51   896 Christian Hayes         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      12:35.3   12:32.5  6:17    6:16.4 
   62  52  1287 Phil Moore              M    37 W. Melbourne FL         12:36.3   12:33.1  6:17    6:05.4 
   63  53   936 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             12:35.3   12:34.9  6:18    6:04.8 
   64  54   139 Al Steiginga            M    44 Indialantic FL          12:36.8   12:35.4  6:18    6:11.7 
   65  55  1069 Michael Slomins         M    56 Viera FL                12:39.1   12:36.3  6:19    6:16.8 
   66  11   471 Samantha Folio          F    12 Melbourne FL            12:39.5   12:37.4  6:19    6:17.4 
   67  12    38 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      12:41.3   12:38.0  6:19    6:17.0 
   68  56   176 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    12:40.6   12:38.4  6:20    6:11.0 
   69  57   148 Scott Larson            M    40 Melbourne FL            12:41.1   12:39.9  6:20    6:31.6 
   70  13   150 Alexa Gemma             F    35 South Daytona FL        12:41.7   12:40.2  6:21    6:08.6 
   71  58   567 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                12:45.6   12:44.0  6:22    6:23.5 
   72  59    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    41 Melbourne FL            12:47.2   12:46.0  6:23    6:15.5 
   73  60  1813 Dan Cronin              M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      13:09.4   12:46.9  6:24    6:39.9 
   74  61     7 Joseph Joseph           M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    12:53.4   12:50.4  6:26    6:07.1 
   75  62   289 Parker Nuetzman         M    14 Palm Bay FL             12:59.3   12:56.9  6:29    6:21.3 
   76  63   446 John Vangilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            12:59.6   12:57.2  6:29    6:19.9 
   77  64   898 Michael Groppel         M    15 Viera FL                12:58.9   12:57.9  6:29    6:28.7 
   78  65  1023 Chris Slusher           M    33 Melbourne FL            13:08.1   12:59.6  6:30    6:31.0 
   79  66   109 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            13:02.3   13:00.9  6:31    6:21.6 
   80  67    75 Greg Hayes              M    47 Satellite Beach FL      13:05.0   13:02.1  6:32    6:35.0 
   81  68  1115 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    13:08.3   13:02.2  6:32    6:42.9 
   82  69   104 Steven Stengle          M    30 Melbourne FL            13:15.6   13:02.6  6:32    6:50.1 
   83  70   544 Joe Newton              M    37 Satellite Beach FL      13:11.2   13:03.0  6:32    6:34.8 
   84  71  1817 Christopher Schaffer    M    15 Satellite Beach FL      13:10.5   13:05.5  6:33    6:47.0 
   85  72   889 John Cacciatore         M    12 Indialantic FL          13:06.5   13:05.9  6:33    6:17.9 
   86  73  1388 Paul Jaime              M    12 Indialantic FL          13:22.4   13:08.1  6:35    6:36.4 
   87  14    40 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             13:12.4   13:08.6  6:35    6:26.8 
   88  74   826 David Czajka            M    47 Merritt Island FL       13:09.5   13:09.0  6:35    6:27.8 
   89  15  1247 Amy Cameron             F    37 Satellite Beach FL      13:11.1   13:09.2  6:35    6:26.9 
   90  75  1250 Matt Earhart            M    22 Merritt Island FL       13:23.6   13:09.8  6:35    6:49.7 
   91  16   134 Megan Campbell          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      13:16.2   13:13.2  6:37    6:27.9 
   92  76    39 Kevin Caster            M    37 Melbourne FL            13:19.5   13:13.3  6:37    6:43.7 
   93  17  1305 Jordan Michaels         F    11 Merritt Island FL       13:17.9   13:15.2  6:38    6:32.7 
   94  77   833 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            13:17.9   13:15.5  6:38    6:42.9 
   95  18    12 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            13:22.1   13:15.7  6:38    6:41.1 
   96  78   684 Ryan Corry              M    18 Palm Bay FL             13:18.5   13:15.8  6:38    6:20.0 
   97  19   359 Jennifer Ogburn         F    39 Indialantic FL          13:25.9   13:20.6  6:41    6:33.2 
   98  79   131 Jerry Bird              M    57 Melbourne FL            13:21.5   13:20.9  6:41    6:45.4 
   99  80    63 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                13:29.3   13:23.4  6:42    6:53.1 
  100  81   897 Austin Hayes            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      13:27.8   13:24.6  6:43    6:51.1 
  101  82  1233 Mason Overcash          M    26 Melbourne FL            13:32.7   13:28.9  6:45    6:30.9 
  102  83   985 Don Patterson           M    51 Palm Bay FL             13:40.3   13:30.9  6:46    6:54.3 
  103  84   817 Charlie Meyer           M    13 Grant-Valkaria FL       13:37.1   13:31.6  6:46    6:41.2 
  104  85   903 Bobby Toenjes           M    35 West Melbourne FL       13:43.0   13:32.0  6:46    6:50.3 
  105  86  1748 Michael Field           M    18 Palm Bay FL             13:37.7   13:32.7  6:47    6:54.9 
  106  87  1029 Hunter Perkins          M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    13:35.3   13:32.7  6:47    6:15.6 
  107  88   429 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                13:40.2   13:33.0  6:47    6:50.6 
  108  20   198 Nancy Buonanni          F    50 Merritt Island FL       13:36.5   13:33.6  6:47    6:43.1 
  109  89   908 Nathan Crowe            M    24 Melbourne FL            13:45.3   13:34.0  6:47    6:52.4 
  110  90    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             13:40.4   13:34.1  6:48    6:53.8 
  111  91  1347 Kenny Rhodes            M    16 Malabar FL              13:37.6   13:34.6  6:48    6:50.0 
  112  92   383 Mark Stebbins           M    55 Palm Bay FL             13:38.3   13:34.9  6:48    6:29.2 
  113  93   609 John Austin             M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          13:45.6   13:35.4  6:48    6:43.2 
  114  94  1270 Stuart Hanson           M    11 Indialantic FL          13:41.9   13:38.0  6:49    6:44.1 
  115  21  1152 Alexa Baker             F    08 Melbourne FL            13:45.8   13:38.8  6:50    6:53.6 
  116  95  1330 Chris St. Jean          M    26 Melbourne FL            13:52.2   13:39.5  6:50    6:40.6 
  117  96  1153 Scott Baker             M    42 Melbourne FL            13:46.8   13:39.7  6:50    6:57.3 
  118  97   252 Eddie Schaffer          M    14 Titusville              13:43.0   13:41.7  6:51    6:23.9 
  119  98  1800 Collin McClure          M    16 FL                      13:47.3   13:42.0  6:51    6:46.3 
  120  99   147 Haskell Walker          M    54 Melbourne FL            13:49.0   13:42.2  6:52    6:58.5 
  121 100   855 Charlie Dickinson       M    11 Melbourne FL            13:57.2   13:42.2  6:52    6:53.4 
  122 101   376 Michael Draper          M    19 Indialantic FL          14:00.9   13:42.5  6:52    7:00.1 
  123 102   891 Scott Schmidt           M    45 Melbourne FL            14:04.1   13:42.8  6:52    6:41.4 
  124 103    10 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                13:49.9   13:42.9  6:52    6:53.5 
  125 104   303 Eric Ward               M    36 Melbourne FL            13:49.1   13:43.4  6:52    6:48.1 
  126 105   106 Clay Tezel              M    14 Merritt Island FL       13:51.0   13:44.0  6:52    6:31.6 
  127 106  1808 Richard Rhodes          M    19 Palm Bay FL             13:51.2   13:44.8  6:53    6:42.4 
  128  22   568 Jenny Tagg              F    30 West Melbourne FL       13:50.6   13:45.0  6:53    6:57.2 
  129  23  1235 Amanda Beach            F    12 West Melbourne FL       13:51.0   13:45.9  6:53    6:49.6 
  130 107   627 Rodolfo Valentin        M    13 Rockledge FL            13:52.9   13:46.2  6:54    7:08.6 
  131  24   149 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              13:54.0   13:48.0  6:54    6:43.8 
  132 108  1223 Loren Goldfarb          M    40 Indialantic FL          13:58.3   13:49.3  6:55    6:48.0 
  133 109   124 Ryan Miller             M    13 Melbourne FL            13:58.2   13:50.2  6:56    7:06.0 
  134  25  1837 Sue Hale                F    49 Indialantic FL          13:54.7   13:51.2  6:56    6:58.2 
  135  26   102 Kristen Owl             F    14 Palm Bay FL             14:05.4   13:51.3  6:56    7:04.6 
  136 110   676 Larry Wilcox            M    45 Melbourne FL            14:05.7   13:54.6  6:58    7:10.1 
  137 111  1107 Sean Kearns             M    15 Palm Bay FL             14:06.9   13:54.8  6:58    6:37.3 
  138 112    78 Aaron Prupas            M    45 Rockledge FL            14:05.1   13:56.4  6:59    6:52.3 
  139  27   170 Dr Tina Kraver          F    45 Merritt Island FL       14:09.7   13:58.1  7:00    6:53.6 
  140 113  1345 Bart Ferguson           M    52 West Melbourne FL       14:10.0   14:04.1  7:03    6:59.5 
  141 114  1226 Nate Lockwood           M    29 Satellite Beach FL      14:10.5   14:04.2  7:03    7:21.9 
  142  28   271 Jamie Beckwith          F    20 Indialantic FL          14:20.3   14:04.9  7:03    7:16.8 
  143  29   869 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    14 Rockledge FL            14:08.5   14:05.0  7:03    6:46.0 
  144 115   532 John Kowalski           M    18 Melbourne FL            14:10.1   14:06.0  7:03    6:41.0 
  145 116   550 Alex Liles              M    16 Melbourne FL            14:17.5   14:09.0  7:05    6:59.0 
  146  30   743 Anja Conklin            F    12 Malabar FL              14:11.1   14:10.8  7:06    6:48.6 
  147  31  1077 Pam Meier               F    47 Rockledge FL            14:16.2   14:11.9  7:06    7:10.4 
  148  32    46 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          14:21.1   14:12.1  7:07    7:05.9 
  149 117  1028 Brian Burgard           M    27 Palm Bay FL             14:33.7   14:12.4  7:07    7:17.5 
  150 118  1764 Keith Dunleavy          M    41 Melbourne FL            14:28.2   14:13.9  7:07    7:21.1 
  151 119   866 Kevin Downie            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      14:22.4   14:14.7  7:08    7:15.5 
  152  33  1331 Jen Lepper              F    28 Melbourne FL            14:22.6   14:15.9  7:08    6:55.3 
  153 120   173 Gregg Kraver            M    48 Merritt Island FL       14:28.8   14:16.4  7:09    7:08.8 
  154 121    72 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            14:21.7   14:17.5  7:09    7:16.6 
  155 122  1727 Drew Hegedus            M    16 West Melbourne FL       14:38.5   14:18.2  7:10    7:25.4 
  156 123  1304 Cameron Michaels        M    12 Merritt Island FL       14:27.4   14:19.4  7:10    7:23.8 
  157 124   190 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            14:35.2   14:20.2  7:11    6:56.0 
  158  34  1026 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            14:42.5   14:20.5  7:11    7:20.9 
  159  35   832 Leena Milo              F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    14:27.9   14:23.9  7:12    6:58.9 
  160 125  1175 Logan Miller            M    12 Indialantic FL          14:28.0   14:25.5  7:13    7:21.6 
  161  36  1071 Dana Slomins            F    18 Viera FL                14:31.4   14:27.5  7:14    6:57.8 
  162 126  1866 Brandon Hazelbaken      M    12 Titusville FL           14:35.2   14:27.7  7:14    7:04.4 
  163 127   682 Scott Miller            M    26 Palm Bay FL             14:34.9   14:28.0  7:14    7:07.1 
  164  37   588 Sarah Wassmuth          F    21 West Melbourne FL       14:36.2   14:28.0  7:14    7:04.6 
  165 128   127 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                14:38.1   14:29.7  7:15    7:15.1 
  166  38   815 Devra Fain              F    40 Indialantic FL          14:38.1   14:31.3  7:16    7:02.8 
  167 129   810 Patrick Foster          M    15 Palm Bay FL             14:34.6   14:32.0  7:16    6:52.1 
  168 130   366 Phil Hatcher            M    30 Palm Bay FL             14:43.9   14:33.8  7:17    7:16.8 
  169  39   765 Joan Macdonald          F       Indialantic FL          16:14.9   14:33.8  7:17           
  170  40   365 Patti Hatcher           F    28 Palm Bay FL             14:43.5   14:34.3  7:18    7:19.6 
  171  41  1256 Lexie Krehbiel          F    16 Satellite Beach FL      14:39.1   14:34.7  7:18    7:13.8 
  172  42   695 Kate Crowley            F    17 Melbourne FL            14:39.4   14:35.1  7:18    7:13.6 
  173  43    36 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       14:44.0   14:35.2  7:18    7:21.0 
  174 131   171 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       14:45.0   14:35.5  7:18    7:15.5 
  175 132  1395 Chase Oliver            M    12 Indialantic FL          14:47.5   14:36.2  7:19    7:24.7 
  176 133  1743 Grayson Gaffney         M    11 Indialantic FL          16:06.3   14:36.4  7:19    7:27.7 
  177 134  1205 Ian Craig               M    11 Rockledge FL            14:43.4   14:36.8  7:19    7:06.0 
  178 135  1058 Chris Cecilione         M    42 Satellite Beach FL      14:39.9   14:37.1  7:19    7:13.2 
  179  44   703 Debra Pearce            F    48 St. Marys FL            14:50.5   14:37.9  7:19    7:21.2 
  180 136   747 Andrew Stebbins         M    17 Palm Bay FL             14:57.0   14:38.1  7:20    7:10.4 
  181 137  1027 William Branan          M    32 Melbourne FL            14:58.9   14:38.3  7:20    7:28.0 
  182  45   133 Stephanie Bird          F    21 Melbourne FL            14:40.2   14:38.7  7:20    7:18.0 
  183 138  1776 Ben Johnson             M    27 Melbourne FL            15:17.7   14:39.6  7:20    7:28.3 
  184 139   460 Joseph Boudro           M    50 Palm Bay FL             14:48.3   14:40.1  7:21    7:10.8 
  185  46   702 Donna Kraft             F    52 London FL               14:52.9   14:40.4  7:21    7:20.6 
  186  47   899 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                14:45.7   14:40.8  7:21    7:18.0 
  187  48  1338 Angela Coran            F    33 Palm Bay FL             14:54.4   14:41.6  7:21    7:16.8 
  188  49  1120 Lexi Fenton             F    19 Merritt Island FL       14:53.0   14:42.1  7:22    7:22.8 
  189  50  1174 Morgan Miller           F    11 Indialantic FL          14:48.3   14:43.2  7:22    7:44.6 
  190 140   863 Logan Lawhorn           M    12 Cocoa FL                14:48.9   14:45.0  7:23    6:40.8 
  191 141   499 Brad Clarkson           M    39 Indialantic FL          14:52.3   14:46.4  7:24    7:13.3 
  192 142    65 Scott Riggenbach        M    35 Melbourne FL            15:02.8   14:46.7  7:24    7:24.6 
  193 143  1792 Jacob Smithe            M    16 Melbourne FL            14:56.7   14:47.1  7:24    7:07.9 
  194  51  1387 Ally Jaime              F    10 Indialantic FL          14:53.6   14:47.8  7:24    7:43.6 
  195 144   642 Colin Chan              M    19 Palm Bay FL             14:58.5   14:48.5  7:25    7:09.7 
  196  52    17 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             14:54.2   14:48.9  7:25    7:29.9 
  197 145  1081 Chris Zayas             M    26 Melbourne FL            15:06.1   14:50.1  7:26    7:24.6 
  198 146   529 Malachi Jones           M    10 Titusville FL           14:55.0   14:50.5  7:26    7:21.4 
  199 147   972 Nicholas Peters         M    10 Indialantic FL          14:55.7   14:52.0  7:26    6:44.8 
  200 148   865 Kyle Downie             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      14:57.2   14:52.0  7:26    7:22.6 
  201 149  1391 Joshua Stern            M    09                         14:59.6   14:52.2  7:27    7:26.3 
  202 150  1392 James Stern             M    19                         15:00.1   14:52.2  7:27    7:25.6 
  203  53   964 Sarah Tibbetts          F    23 Jacksonville FL         15:08.8   14:52.3  7:27    7:31.3 
  204 151   478 Chris Barnum            M    38 West Melbourne FL       15:07.3   14:52.8  7:27    7:12.0 
  205 152  1195 Davis Bell              M    11 Indialantic FL          14:58.5   14:53.2  7:27    7:18.0 
  206  54   348 Kiana Zanganeh          F    14 Melbourne FL            15:44.2   14:55.3  7:28    7:51.8 
  207  55  1070 Danielle Slomins        F    21 Viera FL                15:01.7   14:57.0  7:29    7:17.9 
  208  56   214 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          15:22.0   14:57.6  7:29    7:35.7 
  209  57   552 Laura Liles             F    19 Melbourne FL            15:08.4   14:59.5  7:30    7:20.1 
  210  58   347 Ariana Zanganeh         F    17 Melbourne FL            15:48.5   14:59.6  7:30    7:51.6 
  211  59   771 Francine Bride          F    45 Merritt Island FL       15:06.5   14:59.6  7:30    7:19.4 
  212  60  1783 Wendy Eldredge          F    17 Malabar FL              15:05.4   15:00.6  7:31    7:14.8 
  213 153    61 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            15:05.4   15:02.2  7:32    7:25.1 
  214 154   241 Brian Kish              M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    15:21.1   15:03.6  7:32    7:45.2 
  215  61   333 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    39 Melbourne FL            15:20.8   15:04.0  7:32    7:51.3 
  216 155    14 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            15:09.7   15:04.5  7:33    7:29.6 
  217  62   137 Natalie Bobleter        F    37 West Melbourne FL       15:23.7   15:05.4  7:33    7:46.6 
  218  63   848 Kayla Bitner            F    15 Rockledge FL            15:12.2   15:05.6  7:33    7:36.1 
  219 156   209 Bernie Kaiman           M    66 Palm Bay FL             15:10.7   15:06.7  7:34    7:40.5 
  220 157   103 Brett Keener            M    30 Indialantic FL          15:22.0   15:07.3  7:34    7:38.2 
  221 158   313 Trey Heller             M    10 Ormond Beach FL         15:21.1   15:07.4  7:34    7:41.4 
  222  64   201 Marie Thomas            F    46 Rockledge FL            15:21.7   15:07.9  7:34    7:40.1 
  223  65   317 Charlotte Mcclure       F    39 Rockledge FL            15:21.9   15:08.4  7:35    7:40.1 
  224  66  1000 Abigail Lake            F    10 Rockledge FL            15:14.0   15:09.4  7:35    7:26.7 
  225  67   768 Kaitlyn Duron           F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      15:22.0   15:09.6  7:35    8:21.6 
  226 159   867 Liam Lundy              M    10 Satellite Beach FL      15:17.9   15:10.4  7:36    7:51.6 
  227  68   874 Lauren Dietl            F    17 Satellite Beach FL      15:15.6   15:10.8  7:36    7:16.2 
  228 160   767 Eric Duron              M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      15:27.0   15:11.4  7:36    8:18.4 
  229  69   982 Mckenna Register        F    12 Indialantic FL          15:16.0   15:11.6  7:36    7:45.6 
  230 161    95 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          15:25.4   15:12.1  7:37    7:40.6 
  231 162   414 Geoff Givens            M    26 West Melbourne FL       15:15.5   15:12.2  7:37    7:18.7 
  232  70   125 Michelle Smurl          F    43 Cocoa FL                15:26.1   15:14.5  7:38    7:45.4 
  233 163  1271 Chad Luchetti           M    09 Melbourne FL            15:23.2   15:15.6  7:38    7:26.8 
  234  71  1100 Melissa Baldwin         F    23 Rockledge FL            15:32.8   15:15.8  7:38    7:43.2 
  235 164   145 John Prudot             M    34 Deltona FL              15:25.5   15:16.8  7:39    7:24.8 
  236  72  1852 Brittany Worley         F    11 Indialantic FL          15:24.8   15:19.1  7:40    7:49.3 
  237 165    37 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             15:25.4   15:19.6  7:40    7:36.2 
  238 166   619 Chris Bursk             M    43 Melbourne FL            15:40.7   15:19.9  7:40    8:15.7 
  239 167   984 Dan Weatherby           M    42 Melbourne FL            16:35.2   15:20.1  7:41    7:54.7 
  240 168  1835 Doug Czerwinski         M    50 Rockledge FL            15:30.6   15:20.4  7:41    7:28.2 
  241  73   983 Carter Register         F    09 Indialantic FL          15:25.9   15:21.6  7:41    7:50.5 
  242 169   774 Brian Bride             M    14 Merritt Island FL       15:29.7   15:22.1  7:42    6:58.5 
  243 170  1006 Drew Parrish            M    14 Rockledge FL            15:42.4   15:22.3  7:42    8:25.3 
  244 171   126 Matt Mcdougal           M    22 Rockledge FL            15:32.0   15:22.5  7:42    7:21.5 
  245 172   551 William Liles           M    46 Melbourne FL            15:34.0   15:23.2  7:42    7:47.4 
  246  74  1154 Madeleine McCluskey     F    12 Melbourne FL            15:28.4   15:23.6  7:42    7:24.4 
  247 173  1878 Sam Dombusch            M    16 Palm Bay FL             15:24.1   15:24.1  7:43    8:17.9 
  248  75    59 Lea Anne Richard        F    44 Melbourne FL            15:36.0   15:24.3  7:43    7:48.5 
  249 174   197 Bill Buonanni           M    50 Merritt Island FL       15:31.8   15:24.6  7:43    7:41.2 
  250  76   996 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Viera FL                15:34.6   15:24.6  7:43    7:45.6 
  251 175  1386 Walker Cummins          M    09 Satellite Beach FL      15:28.0   15:25.1  7:43    7:49.4 
  252 176  1818 Ryan Schaffer           M    14 Satellite Beach FL      15:41.8   15:25.6  7:43    7:42.9 
  253 177  1880 Connor Coon             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    15:33.9   15:28.7  7:45    7:40.1 
  254  77   864 Allison Downie          F    18 Satellite Beach FL      15:37.9   15:29.9  7:45    7:36.3 
  255 178   593 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            15:39.2   15:30.3  7:46    7:26.0 
  256  78   915 Katelynne Prasad        F    11 Palm Bay FL             15:48.2   15:32.9  7:47    8:04.8 
  257 179   592 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            15:44.0   15:33.0  7:47    7:38.1 
  258 180   533 Jeff Steger             M    40 Satellite Beach FL      15:51.0   15:33.2  7:47    7:53.5 
  259 181   819 Daniel Mccarthy         M    36 Satellite Beach FL      15:42.7   15:33.5  7:47    7:21.5 
  260 182  1845 Zachary Bell            M    18 Melbourne FL            15:54.0   15:35.3  7:48    7:29.8 
  261  79  1806 Cristina Canales        F    43 Rockledge FL            15:47.2   15:35.5  7:48    8:08.0 
  262  80  1812 Jenny Lee Prasad        F    15 Palm Bay FL             15:51.6   15:35.6  7:48    8:04.3 
  263  81  1106 Fiona Kearns            F    19 Palm Bay FL             15:48.7   15:36.5  7:49    7:35.4 
  264 183  1303 Sean Michaels           M    38 Merritt Island FL       17:14.9   15:38.1  7:50    8:15.0 
  265  82   503 Sarah Fisher            F    17 West Melbourne FL       15:52.1   15:39.1  7:50    8:00.7 
  266 184  1377 Grant Gibson            M    12 Melbourne FL            15:43.4   15:40.7  7:51    7:30.2 
  267  83  1772 Sarah Cardinal          F    20 Ocala FL                15:50.6   15:40.9  7:51    7:49.9 
  268 185   483 Daryl Adkins            M    46 Indialantic FL          16:11.1   15:40.9  7:51    7:55.7 
  269 186  1773 Cole Hewatt             M    08 Rockledge FL            16:17.9   15:42.6  7:52    7:58.2 
  270 187  1872 Thor Ibsen              M    45 FL                      16:48.8   15:43.1  7:52    8:01.5 
  271 188  1227 Corbin Lindsey          M    12 Rockledge FL            16:11.3   15:44.8  7:53    8:24.7 
  272  84   426 Kelsey Post             F    22 Melbourne Beach FL      21:26.9   15:46.8  7:54    7:49.6 
  273 189   400 Shawn Burns             M    38 Melbourne FL            15:58.7   15:47.0  7:54    7:45.3 
  274 190   311 Kim Heller              M    47 Ormond Beach FL         16:02.8   15:49.4  7:55    7:36.8 
  275 191  1079 Rudi Zayas              M    52 Melbourne FL            16:05.5   15:49.5  7:55    7:44.6 
  276 192  1774 Gordon Hewatt           M    45 Rockledge FL            16:25.4   15:49.9  7:55    7:58.3 
  277 193   614 Douglas Gearhart        M    09 Melbourne FL            16:06.7   15:50.1  7:56    8:06.3 
  278 194  1243 Preston Mizell          M    13 Titusville FL           16:00.8   15:50.3  7:56    7:56.6 
  279 195   831 Noah Painter            M    10 Melbourne FL            16:01.5   15:50.6  7:56    8:13.6 
  280  85   227 Liana Houston           F    19 Rockledge FL            16:07.1   15:50.6  7:56    8:07.9 
  281 196   655 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            16:18.5   15:51.4  7:56    8:14.8 
  282  86   596 Carol Arnold            F    39 Satellite Beach FL      15:55.6   15:52.2  7:57    7:49.0 
  283 197   598 Jd Arnold               M    10 Satellite Beach FL      15:55.6   15:52.5  7:57    7:49.0 
  284  87   469 Linda Folio             F    49 Melbourne FL            16:00.0   15:52.6  7:57    7:45.4 
  285 198  1242 Cameron Mizell          M    10 Titusville FL           16:03.7   15:52.9  7:57    7:56.8 
  286  88  1075 Jackie LeBrun           F    18 Viera FL                15:55.1   15:53.4  7:57    7:02.1 
  287 199  1149 Gary Letchworth         M    50 Titusville FL           16:15.4   15:53.7  7:57    8:15.4 
  288 200  1222 Christopher Rockwood    M    12 Indian Harbour Beach    16:14.0   15:55.8  7:58    8:14.9 
  289 201  1255 Ryan Torvik             M    31 Indialantic FL          17:43.8   15:56.0  7:58    8:35.1 
  290 202  1801 Kyle McClure            M    16 Satellite Beach FL      16:14.9   15:57.4  7:59    8:22.9 
  291 203   607 Rick Allsopp            M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    16:10.7   15:57.6  7:59    8:20.3 
  292 204   671 Joseph Cardello         M    30 Melbourne FL            16:18.8   15:57.9  7:59    8:10.3 
  293 205  1850 Andy Boehm              M    10 Melbourne FL            16:28.0   15:58.0  7:59    8:14.2 
  294 206   564 Zach Friedel            M    18 Satellite Beach FL      16:05.1   15:58.8  8:00    7:37.5 
  295  89   565 Sydney Friedel          F    10 Satellite Beach FL      16:04.9   15:58.9  8:00    7:37.6 
  296 207   536 Colby Steger            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      16:18.5   15:59.9  8:00    7:53.4 
  297 208   634 Mike Smith              M    53 Satellite Beach FL      16:17.6   15:59.9  8:00    7:56.9 
  298  90   730 Rachel Williams         F    33 Palm Bay FL             16:11.9   16:01.1  8:01    7:50.9 
  299 209   620 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            16:23.1   16:02.4  8:02    8:16.2 
  300 210   475 Robert Deane            M    40 Rockledge FL            17:34.1   16:02.7  8:02    8:01.5 
  301  91   420 Janet Erlacher          F    54 Melbourne FL            16:16.8   16:04.7  8:03    8:03.1 
  302 211  1018 Daniel Garcia           M    10 Palm Bay FL             16:15.4   16:05.3  8:03    7:29.5 
  303  92   226 Rebecca Houston         F    45 Rockledge FL            16:25.9   16:06.1  8:04    8:09.6 
  304 212   431 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                16:14.9   16:06.9  8:04    8:12.1 
  305  93   613 Pamela Gearhart         F    40 Melbourne FL            16:23.6   16:06.9  8:04    8:08.2 
  306 213   615 Benjamin Gearhart       M    07 Melbourne FL            16:22.6   16:06.9  8:04    8:09.8 
  307  94  1072 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            16:19.2   16:07.0  8:04    8:06.0 
  308 214   673 Christopher Hubbard     M    20 Indialantic FL          16:31.2   16:07.8  8:04    9:06.1 
  309  95   807 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             16:22.8   16:08.0  8:04    8:08.0 
  310  96   290 Michelle Doyle          F    37 Rockledge FL            16:36.7   16:08.1  8:05    8:23.0 
  311  97   291 Danielle Doyle          F    10 Rockledge FL            16:36.1   16:08.3  8:05    8:24.1 
  312 215   335 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            16:23.2   16:08.4  8:05    8:06.2 
  313 216   295 Max Yesowith            M    13 Melbourne FL            16:24.3   16:09.2  8:05    8:23.1 
  314 217   707 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            16:32.2   16:09.4  8:05    8:08.7 
  315  98  1011 Leiane Roche            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      16:34.7   16:10.0  8:05    8:15.4 
  316 218   275 David Beckwith          M    47 Indialantic FL          16:25.9   16:10.2  8:06    8:13.8 
  317 219    31 Chris Waterman          M    44 Rockledge FL            16:19.7   16:11.0  8:06    7:50.6 
  318 220   516 Robert Barker           M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      16:34.0   16:11.2  8:06    8:31.4 
  319 221   372 Brian Smith             M    53 Cocoa FL                16:21.3   16:12.1  8:07    8:09.5 
  320 222   128 Todd Buras              M    41 Melbourne FL            16:28.2   16:14.1  8:08    7:44.8 
  321 223  1185 Ryan Lewis              M    16 Satellite Beach FL      17:33.5   16:14.9  8:08    8:16.5 
  322 224   454 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            16:27.0   16:15.5  8:08    8:11.1 
  323 225   527 Teen Sum                M    63 Palm Bay FL             16:29.2   16:16.5  8:09    8:02.1 
  324 226    67 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      16:24.3   16:17.8  8:09    8:06.0 
  325 227   470 Richard Folio           M    49 Melbourne FL            16:27.2   16:18.3  8:10    8:14.6 
  326  99   116 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              16:30.2   16:22.1  8:12    7:57.7 
  327 100  1171 Briannah Russo          F    12 Merritt Island FL       16:56.5   16:22.2  8:12    8:24.8 
  328 101   251 Morgan Waggoner         F    11 Rockledge FL            16:23.5   16:23.5  8:12           
  329 102   142 Audrey Buck             F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      16:57.2   16:25.4  8:13    8:37.2 
  330 228  1219 Rick Buck               M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      16:57.3   16:25.4  8:13    8:37.2 
  331 229   402 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            16:38.1   16:26.6  8:14    8:24.8 
  332 103   783 Mariangie Blake         F    49 West Melbourne FL       16:45.8   16:26.8  8:14    8:08.7 
  333 104   112 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             16:39.4   16:27.2  8:14    8:06.2 
  334 105   692 Antoinette Mccarthy     F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    16:54.9   16:28.5  8:15    8:19.0 
  335 106   274 Sandy Beckwith          F    46 Indialantic FL          16:51.1   16:30.4  8:16    8:20.7 
  336 230   963 Carson Kramer           M    10 Cocoa Beach FL          16:54.3   16:30.8  8:16    8:14.4 
  337 231  1158 Blitzen Schuck          M    07 Melbourne FL            16:51.3   16:32.7  8:17    8:06.1 
  338 107   154 Zoe Windfelder          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      16:52.6   16:36.3  8:19    8:39.3 
  339 108  1282 Kara Massa              F    12 West Melbourne FL       16:48.2   16:36.9  8:19    7:36.6 
  340 109   443 Emma Risch              F    07 West Melbourne FL       16:54.8   16:37.3  8:19    8:32.3 
  341 232   442 Chad Risch              M    38 West Melbourne FL       16:55.4   16:38.0  8:19    8:32.3 
  342 110  1061 Casey Christiansen      F    15 Rockledge FL            16:44.9   16:38.0  8:19    8:33.9 
  343 233  1864 Sean Williams           M    10 Melbourne FL            17:14.1   16:38.2  8:20    8:29.9 
  344 234   401 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            16:51.2   16:39.2  8:20    8:25.6 
  345 111   172 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       16:52.4   16:39.9  8:20    8:12.7 
  346 235   515 Jim Weir                M    74 Viera FL                16:54.0   16:40.5  8:21    8:29.3 
  347 236   744 George Kirk             M    46 Orlando FL              17:56.2   16:40.5  8:21    8:32.7 
  348 237   404 Steven Wilson           M    51 Malabar FL              17:04.9   16:40.5  8:21    8:39.8 
  349 238  1844 Carlos Salazar          M    20 Melbourne FL            16:51.0   16:41.5  8:21    7:23.5 
  350 239   870 Ethan Baloun            M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      16:52.5   16:41.8  8:21    8:14.9 
  351 240   425 John Post               M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      16:58.7   16:42.0  8:21    8:22.4 
  352 241  1814 Joe Cronin              M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      16:52.7   16:42.2  8:22    8:20.6 
  353 242  1113 Brian Kurinsky          M    33 Melbourne FL            16:58.9   16:42.3  8:22    8:07.3 
  354 243  1796 Mike LaFortune          M    41 Satellite Beach FL      17:08.2   16:43.0  8:22    8:39.8 
  355 244  1286 Jake Repperger          M    09 Melbourne FL            16:52.1   16:43.6  8:22    8:10.9 
  356 245  1797 Alexander LaFortune     M    09 Satellite Beach FL      17:08.6   16:43.7  8:22    8:40.3 
  357 246   393 Kolton Morrill          M    10 Merritt Island FL       17:03.7   16:44.2  8:23    8:43.9 
  358 112   553 Luanne Liles            F    43 Melbourne FL            16:56.2   16:44.5  8:23    8:18.2 
  359 113   650 Marisa Wolfe            F    16 Melbourne FL            16:56.0   16:46.1  8:24    8:35.9 
  360 114   418 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            16:56.5   16:46.6  8:24    8:10.9 
  361 247   136 Konstantinos Balas      M    28 Melbourne FL            17:11.5   16:47.5  8:24    8:13.5 
  362 115   735 Jordan Martin           F    24 Merritt Island FL       16:54.3   16:47.6  8:24    8:14.8 
  363 116   687 Sharon Kelly            F    59 Indialantic FL          17:05.1   16:47.6  8:24    8:20.1 
  364 248  1874 Henry Ibson             M    13 Indian Harbour FL       16:50.8   16:47.8  8:24    8:02.5 
  365 249   734 Jared Clark             M    25 Merritt Island FL       16:54.8   16:47.9  8:24    8:15.1 
  366 117   280 Anna Grenevicki         F    07 Indialantic FL          17:01.5   16:49.0  8:25    8:12.8 
  367 118   422 Michelle Pippett        F    09 Rockledge FL            17:14.8   16:49.3  8:25    8:37.8 
  368 250   610 Sleighton Meyer         M    48 Valkaria FL             16:58.2   16:49.7  8:25    8:06.5 
  369 119   943 Jennifer Law            F    11 Winter Park FL          16:57.9   16:50.4  8:26    8:25.3 
  370 251   428 Brady Miller            M    11 Cocoa FL                17:01.3   16:51.0  8:26    8:14.9 
  371 120  1001 Magnolia Lake           F    10 Rockledge FL            16:56.5   16:51.4  8:26    8:16.4 
  372 121  1194 Laura Bell              F    13 Indialantic FL          16:57.3   16:51.6  8:26    8:30.0 
  373 122  1254 Lois Torvik             F    33 Indialantic FL          18:38.4   16:52.0  8:26    8:35.1 
  374 123  1177 Brennan Lynne           F    29 Melbourne FL            17:07.9   16:52.5  8:27    8:16.8 
  375 252  1398 Lane Wisnewksi          M    14 Melbourne FL            17:12.8   16:52.6  8:27    8:25.3 
  376 253   152 Preston Dixon           M    17 Satellite Beach FL      17:09.4   16:53.0  8:27    8:07.2 
  377 254   688 Dan Schlig              M    52 Melbourne FL            17:11.3   16:53.3  8:27    8:18.4 
  378 255   690 Jordan Sichler          M    10 Rockledge FL            17:18.4   16:53.4  8:27    8:35.7 
  379 124  1847 Kristen Micks           F    19 Satellite Beach FL      17:11.1   16:54.0  8:27    8:22.4 
  380 256   584 John Liebler            M    11 West Melbourne FL       17:19.3   16:55.5  8:28    8:35.2 
  381 257    81 Cameron Sutton          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      17:42.1   16:56.4  8:29    9:02.6 
  382 258    87 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                17:30.0   16:57.8  8:29    8:50.0 
  383 259   589 Adrian Delia            M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    17:10.2   16:58.1  8:30    8:26.5 
  384 125   179 Patti Sponsler          F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          17:17.5   16:58.2  8:30    8:37.1 
  385 126   715 Margaret James          F    30 West Melbourne FL       17:20.6   16:58.4  8:30    8:37.2 
  386 127    48 Ilse Berube             F    46 Merritt Island FL       17:12.6   16:58.5  8:30    8:22.8 
  387 260  1771 Brian Cardinal          M    53 Ocala FL                17:07.6   16:58.8  8:30    8:18.7 
  388 261   427 Lynn Mccutcheon         M    67 Winter Garden FL        17:06.4   16:59.0  8:30    8:19.3 
  389 262  1349 Hayden Van kramer       M    06 indialantic FL          17:34.4   17:00.1  8:31    8:57.9 
  390 128   163 Erin Mccallum           F    34 Bainbridge Island WA    17:50.9   17:00.8  8:31    8:53.0 
  391 263   228 Matthew Houston         M    09 Rockledge FL            17:19.8   17:02.8  8:32    8:20.0 
  392 129  1733 Jodi Swita              F    41 Rockledge FL            17:23.8   17:04.2  8:33    8:22.0 
  393 130   334 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    07 Melbourne FL            17:21.6   17:05.2  8:33    8:50.2 
  394 264  1775 James Haris             M    46 Melbourne FL            17:33.4   17:06.2  8:34    8:42.0 
  395 131  1355 Carol McCauslin         F    41 Merritt Island FL       17:38.9   17:09.3  8:35    8:51.6 
  396 132   525 Christine Davis         F    36 Melbourne FL            17:52.3   17:10.1  8:36    9:00.2 
  397 265   719 Michael Howley          M    24 Melbourne FL            17:22.4   17:10.4  8:36    7:41.5 
  398 133  1017 Rebecca Garcia          F    09 Palm Bay FL             17:21.0   17:10.5  8:36    8:07.3 
  399 134   591 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            17:30.1   17:11.5  8:36    8:43.3 
  400 266  1091 Rob Landers             M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    17:26.6   17:12.3  8:37    8:06.2 
  401 267  1189 Grant Newton            M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      18:00.5   17:12.5  8:37    9:08.5 
  402 268   738 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Rockledge FL            17:27.7   17:13.4  8:37    8:05.3 
  403 135  1786 Julia Ramsey            F    12 Melbourne FL            18:04.0   17:13.9  8:37    9:04.4 
  404 269   405 John Sutherland         M    46 Rockledge FL            17:45.7   17:14.2  8:38    8:46.5 
  405 270   467 Maxwell White           M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    18:19.7   17:14.2  8:38    8:33.0 
  406 136  1276 Tara Rose Morgan        F    10 Palm Bay FL             17:52.9   17:14.8  8:38    8:55.6 
  407 271   946 Darren Law              M    49 Winter Park FL          17:25.8   17:15.1  8:38    8:32.2 
  408 272  1277 Conner Morgan           M    16 Palm Bay FL             17:54.0   17:15.2  8:38    8:53.9 
  409 273  1831 Max Jones               M    08 Titusville FL           17:30.8   17:15.4  8:38    8:30.3 
  410 274   300 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             17:55.2   17:16.1  8:39    8:29.1 
  411 137   272 Katie Beckwith          F    16 Indialantic FL          17:31.8   17:16.5  8:39    8:44.2 
  412 275  1339 Ian Horlos              M    33 Rockledge FL            17:28.8   17:16.9  8:39    8:12.7 
  413 276  1284 Jacob Weaver            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      17:51.3   17:18.0  8:39    8:30.7 
  414 138   603 Julie Cambe             F    39 Melbourne FL            17:49.6   17:18.4  8:40    8:55.8 
  415 277   905 Jashard Nelson          M    15 Palm Bay FL             17:31.8   17:22.2  8:42    8:07.2 
  416 139   604 Rebecca Durrer          F    44 Melbourne FL            17:53.6   17:22.3  8:42    8:56.0 
  417 140  1241 Tara Ruddy              F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    17:49.3   17:23.7  8:42    8:37.7 
  418 278   902 Tre Rivamonte           M    15 Palm Bay FL             17:35.0   17:23.7  8:42    8:05.5 
  419 141  1114 Sally Memmott           F    32 Melbourne FL            17:40.5   17:24.0  8:42    8:38.6 
  420 142  1790 Linda Humphrey          F    39 APO AE                  17:32.6   17:24.3  8:43    8:48.4 
  421 279    70 Anthony Abel            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      17:31.5   17:27.1  8:44    9:11.7 
  422 280  1002 Trey Lake               M    07 Rockledge FL            17:42.9   17:28.0  8:44    8:30.3 
  423 143   661 Erin Smith              F    51 Satellite Beach FL      17:42.7   17:28.0  8:44    8:51.4 
  424 281   659 Andrew Brooks           M    25 Satellite Beach FL      17:42.8   17:28.2  8:45    8:51.6 
  425 282   213 Jacob Mitchell          M    11 Palm Bay FL             17:58.1   17:28.4  8:45    8:25.4 
  426 144    57 Debbie Pagillo          F    48 Palm Bay FL             17:44.4   17:28.9  8:45    8:46.1 
  427 283  1791 Allen Hudson            M    63 Satellite Beach FL      18:05.1   17:31.2  8:46    8:54.7 
  428 145   101 Katelyn Owl             F    08 Palm Bay FL             17:52.1   17:31.3  8:46    9:01.5 
  429 146   100 Kathy Owl               F    47 Palm Bay FL             17:54.8   17:33.3  8:47    9:00.7 
  430 284  1375 Terry Gibson            M    48 Melbourne FL            17:43.4   17:36.2  8:49    8:21.3 
  431 285  1815 Terry Cronin            M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      17:59.1   17:36.2  8:49    8:29.9 
  432 147  1216 Jessica Dent            F    27 Indialantic FL          17:55.7   17:36.9  8:49    9:01.7 
  433 148   261 Leann Castner           F    35 Melbourne FL            18:06.5   17:37.3  8:49    8:59.2 
  434 149  1197 Claudine Mooty          F    59 Merritt Island FL       17:50.3   17:37.4  8:49    8:49.7 
  435 150  1312 Parker Conneen          F    13 Melbourne FL            18:27.7   17:37.5  8:49    9:06.3 
  436 286  1862 Jake Quattrocchi        M    22 Orlando FL              18:09.1   17:38.0  8:49    9:22.8 
  437 151   635 Anne Oconnor-Smith      F    46 Satellite Beach FL      17:55.2   17:38.6  8:50    8:46.3 
  438 152  1129 Pamela Castellana       F    49 Melbourne FL            18:14.8   17:38.7  8:50    8:34.7 
  439 287   380 Carson Helton           M    12 Rockledge FL            18:04.9   17:38.9  8:50    9:41.5 
  440 153  1798 Eileen McClure          F    49 FL                      18:08.2   17:40.0  8:50    9:11.2 
  441 288  1196 Will Bell               M    07 Indialantic FL          17:48.3   17:40.6  8:51    8:40.4 
  442 289  1725 Daryl Dehuff            M    40 Melbourne FL            18:09.1   17:40.9  8:51    9:00.0 
  443 290  1819 Joey Stukey             M    16 Satellite Beach FL      17:57.6   17:41.1  8:51    8:38.0 
  444 154   121 Carol Ball              F    55 Merritt Island FL       18:48.9   17:41.7  8:51    9:37.1 
  445 291   120 Ty Bowen                M    43 Merritt Island FL       18:49.0   17:42.2  8:52    9:37.2 
  446 292  1155 Jack McCluskey          M    08 Melbourne FL            17:50.3   17:42.4  8:52    8:44.1 
  447 293   569 James Tagg              M    55 Melbourne FL            17:48.5   17:42.4  8:52    8:33.9 
  448 294   836 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          18:04.1   17:42.8  8:52    8:52.0 
  449 295   823 Justin Janke            M    08 Merritt Island FL       18:04.5   17:43.1  8:52    8:52.2 
  450 155   706 Jamie Dennis            F    31 Palm Bay FL             18:17.3   17:43.1  8:52    9:38.4 
  451 296  1047 Kevin Tezel             M    12 Merritt Island FL       18:08.1   17:44.6  8:53    8:56.0 
  452 156  1344 Stacy Williams          F    29 Indialantic FL          18:47.0   17:45.0  8:53    9:20.6 
  453 297   416 Kevin Terry             M    35 Palm Bay FL             18:39.9   17:45.0  8:53    9:14.0 
  454 298   466 Matt White              M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    18:52.2   17:46.5  8:54    9:17.7 
  455 157  1820 Lauren Valentine        F    28 Palm Bay FL             18:09.4   17:46.9  8:54    8:53.8 
  456 158  1042 Tania Baaske            F    40 Melbourne FL            19:05.9   17:47.0  8:54    9:09.6 
  457 299  1035 Matthew Levy            M    14                         19:17.3   17:48.1  8:55    9:23.9 
  458 159  1396 Shea Oliver             F    19 Indialantic FL          18:20.1   17:50.6  8:56    8:55.2 
  459 300  1879 Braden Spunlock         M    10 Indialantic FL          18:17.5   17:50.9  8:56    9:14.7 
  460 160    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          17:58.6   17:52.1  8:57    8:42.9 
  461 301   922 Kyle Louks              M    11 Palm Bay FL             18:02.6   17:52.7  8:57    8:34.3 
  462 302   770 Benjamin Bride          M    14 Merritt Island FL       18:00.4   17:52.9  8:57    7:55.7 
  463 161  1865 Emily Hazelbaken        F    10 Titusville FL           18:02.7   17:55.1  8:58    8:16.5 
  464 303   968 Chris Bainbridge        M    49 Titusville FL           18:03.7   17:55.6  8:58    8:49.6 
  465 162  1753 Sophia Krebs            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      18:10.2   17:57.1  8:59    8:34.7 
  466 163   472 Lauren Folio            F    14 Melbourne FL            18:05.1   17:57.2  8:59    7:47.9 
  467 304   218 John Eaton              M    10 Melbourne FL            18:27.8   17:57.2  8:59    8:50.9 
  468 305  1138 Jimmy Boozer            M    11 Indialantic FL          18:37.7   17:57.5  8:59    9:28.3 
  469 306  1283 Jeff Weaver             M    42 Satellite Beach FL      18:31.7   17:57.8  8:59    8:59.0 
  470 307   321 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          18:12.2   17:58.0  8:59    8:56.3 
  471 164   399 Kara Downs              F    24 Orlando FL              18:29.4   17:58.5  9:00    9:22.0 
  472 165   772 Kelli Bride             F    18 Merritt Island FL       18:16.9   17:59.3  9:00    9:06.0 
  473 166   951 Renee Sherrell          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    18:46.5   17:59.8  9:00    9:22.9 
  474 308   952 Andy Sherrell           M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    18:46.4   18:00.3  9:01    9:23.6 
  475 309   378 Brandon Kriner          M    34 Palm Bay FL             18:36.8   18:01.4  9:01    9:29.9 
  476 167  1207 Anna Craig              F    07 Rockledge FL            18:20.4   18:01.5  9:01    9:14.2 
  477 310  1337 Bill Craig              M    51 Rockledge FL            18:21.2   18:01.6  9:01    9:13.5 
  478 168   748 Anne Krabbe             F    41 Satellite Beach FL      18:11.9   18:01.8  9:01    9:38.9 
  479 169  1009 Gina Deming             F    48 Palm Bay FL             18:29.0   18:03.0  9:02    9:00.1 
  480 170   625 Abigail Thorpe          F    11 Viera FL                18:25.9   18:03.6  9:02    8:58.3 
  481 311  1263 Cameron Yeutter         M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    18:09.5   18:03.8  9:02   10:32.8 
  482 171   656 Michelle Gongora        F    38 Melbourne FL            18:32.2   18:04.2  9:03    9:14.7 
  483 312   436 Jacob Gruessner         M    09 Melbourne FL            18:30.1   18:05.9  9:03    9:11.9 
  484 313   434 Michael Gruessner       M    48 Melbourne FL            18:31.1   18:06.6  9:04    9:11.2 
  485 314   371 Chris Martin            M    43 Indialantic FL          19:36.2   18:06.7  9:04    9:28.7 
  486 172   415 Allison Givens          F    27 West Melbourne FL       18:10.9   18:07.0  9:04    8:43.3 
  487 315  1825 AJ Unseth               M    10 FL                      18:27.0   18:07.0  9:04    9:24.2 
  488 316   370 Cebastian Martin        M    15 Indialantic FL          18:20.4   18:07.1  9:04    8:26.2 
  489 173   200 Sarah Bowers            F    29 West Melbourne FL       20:51.5   18:07.2  9:04    8:54.9 
  490 317   763 Michael Macdonald       M    49 Indialantic FL          18:41.7   18:07.3  9:04    9:17.7 
  491 318  1826 Jeff Unseth             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    18:26.3   18:07.6  9:04    9:16.8 
  492 319   351 Robin Petersen          M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      18:30.3   18:07.6  9:04    9:14.9 
  493 320   986 Mark Probert            M    52 Merritt Island FL       18:38.5   18:07.6  9:04    9:22.7 
  494 321   761 Christian Macdonald     M    07 Indialantic FL          18:41.8   18:07.6  9:04    9:17.5 
  495 322  1726 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    18:28.2   18:08.2  9:05    8:53.8 
  496 174   990 Gigi Ramnarace          F    30 Melbourne FL            18:41.4   18:08.3  9:05    9:08.7 
  497 323  1008 Curt Deming             M    50 Palm Bay FL             18:35.0   18:08.4  9:05    9:05.5 
  498 324  1799 Randy McClure           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      18:36.7   18:08.6  9:05    9:13.4 
  499 175  1121 Abby Fenton             F    16 Merritt Island FL       18:25.8   18:10.1  9:06    9:02.1 
  500 176   959 Victoria Packer         F    15 Indialantic FL          18:25.7   18:10.1  9:06    9:01.6 
  501 177   236 Laura Hanson            F    34 Indialantic FL          18:26.7   18:10.7  9:06    9:22.8 
  502 325   239 Mark Blackledge         M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    18:41.0   18:10.8  9:06    8:50.1 
  503 178   628 Ariana Valentin         F    08 Rockledge FL            18:33.1   18:11.1  9:06    9:52.4 
  504 179  1094 Celeste Snodgrass       F    44 Melbourne FL            18:31.9   18:11.5  9:06    9:09.1 
  505 326   215 Benjamin Bloch          M    05 Indialantic FL          18:36.1   18:11.6  9:06    9:00.0 
  506 327  1787 Rick Renfro             M    31 Melbourne FL            18:43.3   18:12.2  9:07    9:54.7 
  507 180   754 Laura Barr              F    24 Melbourne FL            18:43.9   18:12.2  9:07    9:53.9 
  508 328  1041 Preston Smith           M    06 Satellite Beach FL      19:05.2   18:12.6  9:07    8:57.0 
  509 181   622 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            18:25.1   18:14.0  9:07    9:03.5 
  510 329   917 Cameron Rivamonte       M    11 Palm Bay FL             18:37.7   18:14.2  9:08    9:07.0 
  511 182   219 Susan Eaton             F    43 Melbourne FL            18:45.8   18:14.9  9:08    9:05.5 
  512 183   583 Sally Liebler           F    52 West Melbourne FL       18:39.9   18:15.8  9:08    9:10.3 
  513 184  1088 Janet McCluskey         F    43 Melbourne FL            18:33.9   18:16.4  9:09    9:05.5 
  514 330   595 Rick Suarez             M    57 Melbourne FL            19:10.0   18:16.7  9:09    9:39.5 
  515 331   626 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            18:40.7   18:18.8  9:10    9:52.3 
  516 332  1105 David Kearns            M    48 Palm Bay FL             18:52.2   18:18.8  9:10    9:13.1 
  517 333  1215 Alex Lopez              M    40 Melbourne FL            19:48.6   18:19.0  9:10    8:51.4 
  518 185  1354 Allie Henderson         F    11 Rockledge FL            18:46.0   18:19.6  9:10    9:45.4 
  519 186  1118 Lexi DeMatteo           F    11 Rockledge FL            18:46.3   18:20.3  9:11    9:45.1 
  520 334   834 Scott Milo              M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    18:54.4   18:22.3  9:12    9:18.4 
  521 187   356 Heidi Wolf              F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          19:54.1   18:23.2  9:12    9:24.5 
  522 335  1833 Karl Soistman           M    48 Satellite Beach FL      19:30.6   18:23.2  9:12   10:09.6 
  523 336  1834 Timothy Soistman        M    11 FL                      19:30.9   18:23.2  9:12   10:08.8 
  524 337  1803 Donald Myers            M    64 Gainesville FL          18:56.3   18:23.4  9:12    9:24.1 
  525 338  1882 Bart St. Clair          M    40 New York NY             18:46.4   18:24.6  9:13    9:29.7 
  526 339   691 Caden Sichler           M    07 Rockledge FL            18:48.6   18:24.9  9:13    9:46.8 
  527 340   949 Owen Yorio              M    13 Indian Harbour Beach    18:39.0   18:25.2  9:13    8:25.5 
  528 341  1229 Ty Meyer                M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          18:40.8   18:25.3  9:13    8:56.4 
  529 342  1228 Than Meyer              M    37 Cocoa Beach FL          18:41.2   18:26.0  9:13    8:56.6 
  530 188   199 Sue Hoyt                F    51 Satellite Beach FL      19:14.4   18:26.1  9:14    9:33.6 
  531 343   490 Gavin Litchfield        M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      18:59.6   18:26.5  9:14    9:31.5 
  532 344   488 John Litchfield         M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      18:59.9   18:26.9  9:14    9:31.7 
  533 345   786 Xavier Thomas           M    12 Palm Bay FL             18:40.1   18:27.2  9:14    9:15.5 
  534 346  1217 Jeff Perry              M    56 Melbourne FL            19:37.2   18:28.2  9:15    9:45.3 
  535 347   373 Rick Michetti           M    42 Melbourne FL            19:10.9   18:28.5  9:15    9:15.3 
  536 189   374 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            19:11.1   18:28.5  9:15    9:14.2 
  537 348   814 Ronald Blum             M    42 Indialantic FL          18:55.8   18:30.2  9:16    9:24.1 
  538 349   651 David Hubbard           M    56 Melbourne FL            18:58.2   18:31.7  9:16    9:20.9 
  539 190   685 Megan Corry             F    20 Palm Bay FL             18:56.9   18:32.1  9:17    9:06.4 
  540 350   231 Jack Gaffney            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      18:43.3   18:32.7  9:17    9:01.8 
  541 351   812 Luke Cseley             M    08 Cape Canaveral FL       18:38.1   18:34.0  9:17    8:44.6 
  542 191    92 Jennifer Therrien       F    49 Cocoa FL                19:03.1   18:34.4  9:18    9:27.3 
  543 352   520 Randy Dalrymple         M    58 Indialantic FL          19:02.0   18:34.7  9:18    9:02.2 
  544 353   806 Ed Kirchner             M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    19:13.2   18:35.8  9:18    9:21.0 
  545 192  1777 Vanessa Steele          F    24 Melbourne FL            19:15.2   18:37.2  9:19    9:20.3 
  546 193   417 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            18:47.6   18:37.5  9:19    9:08.4 
  547 354  1851 Timmy West              M    13 Satellite Beach FL      18:58.1   18:38.6  9:20    8:12.9 
  548 355   914 Jakobi Nelson           M    08 Palm Bay FL             18:48.7   18:39.3  9:20    9:22.8 
  549 356  1137 Trey Boozer             M    12 Indialantic FL          19:23.8   18:39.5  9:20    9:23.3 
  550 194   995 Tammy Naber             F    38 Viera FL                19:05.1   18:40.4  9:21    9:21.7 
  551 195   493 Shelby Blair            F    11 Indialantic FL          18:45.5   18:40.7  9:21    8:48.7 
  552 196   988 Meghan Roberts          F    34 melbourne FL            19:13.7   18:41.3  9:21    9:25.7 
  553 357  1768 Matthew Zuhlke          M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    20:29.0   18:41.7  9:21    9:58.9 
  554 197  1246 Katie Shine             F    10 Viera FL                19:08.4   18:42.6  9:22    9:25.9 
  555 358   792 Jamie Schmitt           M    18 Satellite Beach FL      18:43.5   18:43.5  9:22    8:49.2 
  556 359  1211 Ryan Buchanan           M    09 Melbourne FL            19:56.1   18:45.0  9:23   10:05.2 
  557 198  1292 Lindsay Schram          F    30 Melbourne FL            19:09.0   18:48.1  9:25    9:27.0 
  558 360   837 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          19:09.2   18:48.2  9:25    8:56.2 
  559 199   742 Elana Sieck             F    13 Rockledge FL            19:23.1   18:49.3  9:25    9:49.8 
  560 361  1167 Brandon Roland          M    27 Rockledge FL            19:11.1   18:49.4  9:25    9:06.1 
  561 362  1014 Randy Copeland          M    52 Rockledge FL            19:39.9   18:49.4  9:25   11:01.7 
  562 363   842 Patrick Gunnels         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      18:58.0   18:49.4  9:25    9:00.5 
  563 364   409 Dwight Bost             M    51 Melbourne FL            19:40.0   18:49.5  9:25    9:50.0 
  564 200   741 Malea Sieck             F    13 Rockledge FL            19:04.1   18:50.8  9:26    9:13.9 
  565 365  1752 Chris Marriott          M    46 Melbourne FL            19:01.5   18:51.0  9:26    9:15.8 
  566 201  1160 Amy Lashley             F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      19:53.3   18:51.1  9:26    9:32.1 
  567 366   123 Norman Miller           M    43 Melbourne FL            19:10.3   18:51.2  9:26    9:47.9 
  568 202   871 Candice Shreve          F    46 Cape Canaveral FL       19:01.8   18:51.5  9:26    9:16.3 
  569 367   616 Steve Gearhart          M    42 Melbourne FL            19:10.5   18:51.8  9:26    9:16.3 
  570 203   441 Jessica Towslee         F    27 Rockledge FL            19:43.0   18:54.2  9:28    9:48.4 
  571 204   193 Karen Cornthwaite       F    52 Melbourne FL            19:33.1   18:54.5  9:28    9:39.5 
  572 205   266 Gail Hudson             F    31 Satellite Beach FL      19:23.9   18:54.8  9:28    9:26.7 
  573 368    77 Russ Soule              M    43 Melbourne FL            20:36.6   18:54.8  9:28    9:58.2 
  574 369   822 Richard Janke           M    37 Merritt Island FL       19:14.7   18:55.8  9:28    8:57.1 
  575 206   191 Rebecca Maitlen         F    38 Rockledge FL            19:55.1   18:55.9  9:28    9:28.4 
  576 370   207 Chris Mcclure           M    30 West Melbourne FL       21:42.6   18:57.8  9:29    9:45.3 
  577 371   948 Neil Yorio              M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    19:25.3   18:57.8  9:29    8:47.2 
  578 207    24 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            19:11.9   18:59.3  9:30    9:28.8 
  579 208   323 Katie Wurtz             F    24 West Melbourne FL       19:46.8   18:59.9  9:30   10:08.4 
  580 372   324 Ben Wurtz               M    23 West Melbourne FL       19:46.9   19:00.2  9:31   10:08.3 
  581 209   633 Kimberly Deltorchio     F    30 Satellite Beach FL      19:22.2   19:00.6  9:31    9:35.8 
  582 210  1019 Mandie Bricker          F    11 Palm Bay FL             21:08.3   19:01.0  9:31    9:58.7 
  583 373  1382 William Cook            M    10 Palm Bay FL             21:08.7   19:01.2  9:31    9:58.2 
  584 374  1132 Stephen Bray            M    31 Melbourne FL            20:23.8   19:02.4  9:32    9:35.2 
  585 211  1380 Alison LaMarre          F    45 Melbourne FL            19:41.1   19:02.5  9:32    9:42.5 
  586 375  1134 Robert Bray             M    06 Melbourne FL            20:24.0   19:02.9  9:32    9:35.8 
  587 376  1816 Larry Schaffer          M    54 Satellite Beach FL      19:39.4   19:03.0  9:32    9:45.2 
  588 377   456 Robert Mentillo         M    28 Melbourne FL            19:44.9   19:04.9  9:33    9:23.8 
  589 212   759 Jessica Marzano         F    07 Melbourne FL            19:40.0   19:06.9  9:34    9:58.4 
  590 378   942 Nick Sebring            M    29 Melbourne FL            20:57.1   19:08.7  9:35    9:29.9 
  591 379  1099 Dean Murphy             M    45 Indian Harbour Beach    20:27.4   19:09.2  9:35   10:02.0 
  592 213  1759 Kathleen Shoda          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      19:38.0   19:09.5  9:35    9:49.4 
  593 380  1760 Ethan Shoda             M    08 Satellite Beach FL      19:38.5   19:10.0  9:35    9:50.1 
  594 381   757 Peter Marzano           M    40 Melbourne FL            19:41.9   19:11.4  9:36    9:48.1 
  595 214   320 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             19:55.4   19:11.6  9:36    9:40.4 
  596 382   440 Eric Madara             M    58 West Melbourne FL       19:54.4   19:12.6  9:37    9:53.8 
  597 215   705 Jennifer Imel           F    33 Palm Bay FL             19:46.7   19:12.6  9:37    9:39.5 
  598 216  1150 Lindsey Hayes           F    18 Satellite Beach FL      19:43.3   19:14.6  9:38    9:39.4 
  599 383   132 Jim Mcclary             M    59 Melbourne FL            20:12.8   19:15.5  9:38    9:51.2 
  600 384   816 Travis Carroll          M    08 Melbourne FL            19:59.2   19:19.5  9:40   10:22.1 
  601 385  1723 Sami Ramadan            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      19:43.0   19:21.4  9:41    9:55.1 
  602 386   989 Ethan Hart              M    11 Melbourne FL            19:44.6   19:23.0  9:42    9:31.9 
  603 217  1257 Mackenzie Yancey        F    11 Rockledge FL            19:48.5   19:23.1  9:42    9:54.9 
  604 218    56 Joanne Goodson          F    61 West Melbourne FL       19:52.6   19:23.7  9:42    9:42.1 
  605 219  1765 Julia McNatt            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      20:34.5   19:23.8  9:42   10:17.7 
  606 220  1145 Samantha Wiener         F    30 Indialantic FL          19:52.1   19:23.9  9:42    9:31.2 
  607 221   745 Holly Verderame         F    28 Rockledge FL            19:50.1   19:25.0  9:43    9:29.9 
  608 222   508 Stacie Penny            F    26 Melbourne FL            19:54.3   19:26.2  9:44    9:31.2 
  609 223   886 Hannah Atchison-Stenlak F    08 Melbourne FL            19:45.6   19:26.6  9:44    9:28.8 
  610 224   122 Denise Miller           F    43 Melbourne FL            19:45.6   19:27.1  9:44    9:48.2 
  611 387  1262 Jason Yeutter           M    35 Indian Harbour Beach    20:15.6   19:28.3  9:45   11:33.0 
  612 225   360 Anne Ramsey             F       Indialantic FL          20:10.4   19:28.5  9:45   10:03.4 
  613 388  1332 Bryce Davis             M    09 Cocoa FL                19:30.6   19:29.0  9:45    8:57.7 
  614 226   838 Susan Maxik             F    35 Indialantic FL          20:09.7   19:29.9  9:45   10:22.0 
  615 227  1206 Caroline Craig          F    09 Rockledge FL            19:49.0   19:29.9  9:45    9:28.9 
  616 228   248 Josey Espinoza          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    19:58.2   19:30.8  9:46    9:27.8 
  617 389   395 Rick Main               M    43 Merritt Island FL       20:48.2   19:31.4  9:46   10:27.9 
  618 229   377 Caroline Taylor         F    17 Indialantic FL          19:55.8   19:32.5  9:47    9:21.8 
  619 390   939 Jeff Girten             M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    20:08.6   19:36.2  9:49    9:04.5 
  620 230   937 Zouri Girten            F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    20:08.8   19:36.5  9:49    9:05.6 
  621 231   447 Alexa Rosati            F    11 Viera FL                19:58.5   19:36.6  9:49    9:16.7 
  622 232  1384 Taylor Elliott          F    24 Rockledge FL            20:03.2   19:37.0  9:49    9:54.3 
  623 233   938 Kristin Cusimano        F    35 Indialantic FL          20:09.0   19:37.6  9:49    9:27.6 
  624 391  1385 Kevin Bird              M    23 Rockledge FL            20:03.7   19:38.2  9:50    9:54.4 
  625 392   788 Santy Ciar              M    40 West Melbourne FL       20:32.3   19:38.7  9:50    9:55.0 
  626 234   224 Ava Sihler              F    10 Indialantic FL          20:35.9   19:40.4  9:51    9:57.1 
  627 235   225 Lori Sihler             F    39 Indialantic FL          20:36.9   19:41.4  9:51    9:57.4 
  628 236  1275 Nancy Wingo             F    58 Rockledge FL            20:15.4   19:41.8  9:51    9:51.6 
  629 393  1269 Max Techouyres          M    12 Indialantic FL          20:03.7   19:42.1  9:52    9:31.0 
  630 237   495 Loren Goble             F    27 Melbourne FL            19:54.6   19:42.6  9:52    9:16.8 
  631 238  1089 Susanne Cervenka        F    30 Melbourne FL            20:23.7   19:42.6  9:52    9:55.4 
  632 394   496 Ted Stewart             M    27 West Melbourne FL       19:54.5   19:42.7  9:52    9:07.2 
  633 239  1767 Morgan Zuhlke           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    21:31.6   19:44.3  9:53   10:04.5 
  634 240  1875 Denise Ibsen            F    44 FL                      20:51.0   19:44.4  9:53    9:44.3 
  635 395   957 James Jacquot           M    38 Satellite Beach FL      20:11.3   19:44.7  9:53    9:26.4 
  636 241   824 Hailey Janke            F    09 Merritt Island FL       20:11.7   19:44.9  9:53    9:45.7 
  637 242   873 Kaitlyn Rockwood        F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    21:33.2   19:45.9  9:53   10:04.5 
  638 243   473 Kimberley Rayburn       F    46 Merritt Island FL       20:37.8   19:46.0  9:53    9:54.7 
  639 396   298 Bruce Metz              M    50 Melbourne FL            20:02.5   19:46.6  9:54    8:42.3 
  640 244   296 Erika Yesowith          F    16 Melbourne FL            20:02.6   19:47.4  9:54    8:24.3 
  641 245  1322 Eileen Bridenbecker     F    29 Palm Bay FL             20:32.4   19:49.4  9:55    9:41.8 
  642 397   880 Trevor Dunegan          M    06 Rockledge FL            22:07.0   19:49.6  9:55   10:35.9 
  643 398   780 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            20:07.4   19:52.3  9:57   10:03.7 
  644 246   385 Anne Smith              F    48 Palm Bay FL             20:22.3   19:54.1  9:58   10:15.4 
  645 247   599 Alyssa Arnold           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:10.4   19:54.4  9:58   10:13.9 
  646 399   597 Pete Arnold             M    45 Satellite Beach FL      21:10.5   19:54.5  9:58   10:17.0 
  647 248  1848 Sara Nickle             F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    21:41.6   19:55.7  9:58   10:55.2 
  648 249   617 Jodie Fortier           F    41 Melbourne FL            20:47.8   19:56.1  9:59   10:18.9 
  649 400  1846 Justin Hayes            M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          20:21.0   19:56.6  9:59    9:33.1 
  650 250  1393 Kay Oliver              F    51 Indialantic FL          20:26.7   19:56.7  9:59   10:06.8 
  651 251  1048 Michele Warner          F    31 Melbourne FL            22:11.7   19:57.0  9:59   10:24.2 
  652 401  1049 Adam Warner             M    29 Melbourne FL            22:12.6   19:57.8  9:59   10:25.2 
  653 402  1310 Jeremy Golsant          M    09 Viera FL                20:46.9   20:00.5 10:01    9:45.5 
  654 403   151 Kenneth Dixon           M    40 Satellite Beach FL      20:51.0   20:01.6 10:01   10:04.4 
  655 252   153 Elizabeth Windfelder    F    45 Satellite Beach FL      20:51.0   20:02.0 10:01   10:04.3 
  656 253  1309 Krista Callari          F    16 Viera FL                20:52.0   20:05.4 10:03    9:45.6 
  657 254   879 Katelyn Dunegan         F    09 Rockledge FL            22:25.1   20:07.2 10:04   10:16.7 
  658 255   825 Tracy Czajka            F    41 Merritt Island FL       20:55.0   20:07.6 10:04   10:23.6 
  659 256  1794 Macie Sinclair          F    07 Merritt Island FL       22:27.2   20:09.0 10:05   10:16.4 
  660 404   857 Luke Dickinson          M    09 Melbourne FL            21:31.5   20:09.1 10:05   10:21.5 
  661 257   255 Rafi Fornes-Neuharth    F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          20:36.4   20:09.5 10:05    9:45.5 
  662 258  1761 Lexi Vorndran           F    08 Melbourne FL            21:42.0   20:11.7 10:06   10:43.6 
  663 259   795 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                20:30.1   20:12.6 10:07    9:50.7 
  664 260  1762 Angie Vorndran          F    40 Melbourne FL            21:43.1   20:12.8 10:07   10:43.0 
  665 405   887 David Nowacki           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      21:10.7   20:14.8 10:08   10:23.8 
  666 406   264 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbor Beach F   21:02.3   20:16.7 10:09   10:29.5 
  667 261    76 Ginger Soule            F    42 Melbourne FL            22:00.5   20:17.5 10:09   10:14.0 
  668 262   390 Joan Walls              F    51 Melbourne FL            20:43.7   20:18.3 10:10    9:57.4 
  669 263   379 Emma Marano             F    10 Rockledge FL            21:02.7   20:18.6 10:10   10:59.2 
  670 407   694 Matt Marano             M    40 Rockledge FL            21:02.8   20:18.6 10:10   10:58.4 
  671 264  1779 Madelynn Byer           F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    21:23.2   20:18.6 10:10   10:34.3 
  672 265   973 Koral Bischer           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      20:50.1   20:20.6 10:11   10:53.2 
  673 408   853 Finley Dunlop           M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      21:54.7   20:20.7 10:11   11:12.7 
  674 409   397 Ryan Main               M    10 Merritt Island FL       21:38.1   20:21.0 10:11   10:27.6 
  675 410  1822 Ken Strickland          M    67 Vero Beach FL           20:38.2   20:23.0 10:12    9:45.4 
  676 266  1066 Charlie Murray          F    08 Melbourne FL            20:58.9   20:24.1 10:13   10:00.2 
  677 267   455 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            21:03.9   20:24.3 10:13    9:58.3 
  678 268   362 Jackie Ramsey           F       Satellite Beach FL      21:08.0   20:24.3 10:13   10:16.7 
  679 269   689 Laura Rosenbalm         F    11 Viera FL                20:48.3   20:25.3 10:13    9:32.8 
  680 270   600 Kayla Drawdy            F    20 Palm Bay FL             21:13.7   20:25.8 10:13    9:41.2 
  681 271   375 Sharon Bresser          F    49 Indialantic FL          21:21.6   20:26.5 10:14   11:17.5 
  682 272   265 Susan Then              F    64 Indian Harbor Beach F   21:11.8   20:27.1 10:14   10:29.4 
  683 273   486 Sammy Schroeder         F    11 Indialantic FL          20:32.6   20:27.7 10:14    9:24.9 
  684 411  1311 Zach McManus            M    12                         21:38.0   20:28.2 10:15   11:01.3 
  685 412  1316 James McManus           M    54                         21:38.5   20:28.7 10:15   11:00.9 
  686 413   849 Neil Dunlop             M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      22:07.2   20:31.1 10:16   11:10.4 
  687 274   273 Laney Beckwith          F    12 Indialantic FL          20:52.4   20:31.3 10:16    9:59.0 
  688 414  1065 Daniel Murray           M    41 Melbourne FL            21:07.0   20:31.7 10:16    9:55.7 
  689 415   981 Doug Register           M    50 Indialantic FL          20:46.8   20:32.1 10:17    9:31.4 
  690 416    47 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      20:40.0   20:33.2 10:17    9:54.6 
  691 275     3 Catherine Earnshaw      F    58 Melbourne FL            20:46.3   20:33.3 10:17   10:16.2 
  692 276  1315 Summer Conneen          F    15 Melbourne FL            21:10.8   20:33.4 10:17   10:20.2 
  693 277   489 Meghan Litchfield       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      21:05.8   20:33.5 10:17   10:43.5 
  694 278  1314 Riley-Kate Conneen      F    09 Melbourne FL            21:11.0   20:33.6 10:17   10:20.3 
  695 279   406 Shelley Sutherland      F    44 Rockledge FL            21:07.4   20:34.4 10:18   10:28.5 
  696 280    50 Heather Hallett         F    35 West Melbourne FL       20:55.1   20:34.4 10:18   10:07.6 
  697 281  1039 Piper Smith             F    08 Satellite Beach FL      21:28.1   20:35.1 10:18    9:55.3 
  698 282  1038 Joey Smith              F    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:28.3   20:35.2 10:18    9:54.2 
  699 283  1840 Barb Gornto             F    40 FL                      21:16.6   20:35.3 10:18   10:37.8 
  700 417  1842 Dylan Gornto            M    11 FL                      21:16.5   20:35.4 10:18   10:38.6 
  701 418  1231 Jonathan Hazen          M    35 West Melbourne FL       21:13.6   20:35.9 10:18    9:49.5 
  702 284  1040 Peyton Smith            F    07 Satellite Beach FL      21:28.3   20:36.1 10:19    9:55.4 
  703 419   308 Buck James              M    50 Daytona Beach FL        21:39.9   20:36.9 10:19   10:27.6 
  704 285  1130 Jane Hart               F    42 Melbourne FL            21:06.2   20:37.4 10:19   10:58.9 
  705 286   328 Madison Howard          F    11 Palm Bay FL             21:42.5   20:37.5 10:19    9:47.0 
  706 287   484 Karen Adkins            F    49 Indialantic FL          21:08.0   20:38.4 10:20   10:37.7 
  707 288   852 Holly Dunlop            F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      22:10.8   20:39.6 10:20   11:16.1 
  708 289  1884 Ryan Estep              F    17 Melbourne FL            23:08.4   20:41.7 10:21   10:54.4 
  709 290   971 Donna Peters            F    43 Indialantic FL          20:59.0   20:41.9 10:21   10:16.3 
  710 420  1857 Brant Parsons           M    38 Satellite Beach FL      20:42.7   20:42.7 10:22   10:47.8 
  711 291    94 Joan Thibodaux          F    31 Viera FL                21:15.1   20:43.5 10:22   10:03.0 
  712 292  1238 Tori Perry              F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      21:50.7   20:44.1 10:23   10:27.2 
  713 293  1239 Lexi Perry              F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      21:50.7   20:44.4 10:23   10:27.2 
  714 421   545 Doug June               M    42 Rockledge FL            21:46.8   20:45.0 10:23   11:05.3 
  715 294   640 Phyllis Petrochko Boswe F    43 Melbourne FL            21:47.9   20:45.0 10:23   10:37.7 
  716 422   563 Bernie Sher             M    73 Cocoa Beach FL          21:14.4   20:47.2 10:24   10:25.4 
  717 295  1885 Casey Estep             F    15 Melbourne FL            23:15.6   20:49.3 10:25   10:54.4 
  718 423   345 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    58 Melbourne FL            21:58.8   20:49.6 10:25   11:58.3 
  719 296  1356 Emily McCauslin         F    10 Merritt Island FL       21:32.7   20:50.5 10:26   10:52.5 
  720 297  1399 Soha Ramadan            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:33.0   20:50.6 10:26   10:53.0 
  721 298  1169 Jacqui Wells            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      21:29.8   20:51.1 10:26   10:18.3 
  722 424   305 Joshua Ward             M    07 Viera FL                21:18.0   20:52.2 10:27   10:24.4 
  723 299  1133 Sheri Bray              F    29 Melbourne FL            22:15.0   20:52.4 10:27   10:18.0 
  724 300  1300 Emma Welman             F    09 Melbourne FL            21:33.6   20:52.6 10:27   10:36.6 
  725 425  1131 Thomas Bray             M    09 Melbourne FL            22:15.2   20:53.0 10:27   10:19.1 
  726 301   856 Maggie Dickinson        F    45 Melbourne FL            22:15.7   20:53.9 10:27   10:52.8 
  727 302  1273 Enie Windle             F    16 Palm Bay FL             21:25.8   20:54.2 10:28   10:16.1 
  728 303    15 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       21:36.0   20:54.8 10:28   10:35.8 
  729 304    16 Lorraine Petersen       F    64 West Melbourne FL       21:36.0   20:54.9 10:28   10:36.2 
  730 305   594 Karen Suarez            F    58 Melbourne FL            21:09.9   20:56.1 10:29   10:39.1 
  731 426  1363 Joshua Metzler          M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:56.5   20:57.2 10:29   10:07.0 
  732 306   340 Janet Stebbins          F    53 Palm Bay FL             21:57.8   20:57.8 10:29   11:00.0 
  733 427   629 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            21:20.6   20:57.9 10:29   11:07.2 
  734 428  1763 Jeff Hope               M    49 Melbourne FL            23:50.6   20:58.0 10:29   10:08.1 
  735 429  1068 Jonathan Ring           M    07 Melbourne FL            23:50.1   20:59.2 10:30   10:10.4 
  736 430  1736 Jeff Philo              M    39 Melbourne FL            22:03.8   20:59.8 10:30   10:41.2 
  737 431  1007 Brett Parrish           M    11 Rockledge FL            21:27.2   21:00.1 10:31   10:15.2 
  738 307   561 Courtney Hoffhime       F    14 Melbourne FL            21:59.6   21:00.6 10:31   11:09.2 
  739 308  1735 Kim Philo               F    40 Melbourne FL            22:03.8   21:01.1 10:31   10:43.4 
  740 432  1067 David Ring              M    46 Melbourne FL            23:52.6   21:01.7 10:31   10:09.5 
  741 309   559 Caitlin Hoffhime        F    11 Melbourne FL            22:00.9   21:02.5 10:32   11:10.2 
  742 433   560 Charles Hoffhime        M    40 Melbourne FL            22:01.0   21:02.7 10:32   11:10.0 
  743 434   714 Jason Schunke           M    38 Rockledge FL            24:28.3   21:02.9 10:32   10:38.4 
  744 435   277 Samuel Anzalone         M    43 Indialantic FL          22:26.0   21:03.2 10:32           
  745 310  1043 Savannah Baaske         F    10 Melbourne FL            22:23.6   21:03.4 10:32   11:14.1 
  746 436   481 Cole Geiger             M    09 Melbourne FL            23:13.2   21:03.5 10:32           
  747 437   993 Ethan Wright            M    06 Indialantic FL          22:18.0   21:04.2 10:33   11:13.2 
  748 311   680 Viviana Rodriguez       F    38 Rockledge FL            21:27.5   21:04.9 10:33   11:06.9 
  749 438   355 Kelly Rich              M    47 Melbourne FL            21:51.6   21:05.7 10:33   10:51.7 
  750 312   720 Lindsay Howley          F    21 Melbourne FL            21:43.6   21:07.0 10:34   10:22.6 
  751 439  1828 Brad Menswar            M    10 Rockledge FL            21:12.1   21:08.0 10:34    9:57.0 
  752 313  1244 Megan Pendergast        F    26 West Melbourne FL       21:45.5   21:08.6 10:35   11:06.8 
  753 440  1245 Logan Adkins            M    06 West Melbourne FL       21:45.8   21:08.9 10:35   11:06.5 
  754 314   204 Marissa Spies           F    10 Satellite Beach FL      21:43.6   21:09.2 10:35   11:05.7 
  755 315   205 Daniela Spies           F    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:43.6   21:09.4 10:35   11:06.0 
  756 316   276 Charlee Anzalone        F    37 Indialantic FL          22:32.7   21:10.1 10:36           
  757 317  1766 Carly McNatt            F    07 Satellite Beach FL      22:22.8   21:10.7 10:36   11:23.6 
  758 318   700 Eileen Furino           F    54 Rockledge FL            21:53.1   21:11.0 10:36   10:28.8 
  759 441  1376 Shane Gibson            M    08 Melbourne FL            21:19.0   21:11.2 10:36   11:24.2 
  760 319   698 Felicia Furino          F    30 Rockledge FL            21:53.1   21:11.2 10:36   10:28.9 
  761 442  1853 Charles Harnden         M    48 Satellite Beach FL      21:38.9   21:12.3 10:37   11:05.8 
  762 320   430 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                21:42.0   21:12.8 10:37   10:25.3 
  763 443  1139 Joey Boozer             M    11 Indialantic FL          21:52.8   21:13.0 10:37   11:10.4 
  764 321  1854 Maris Harnden           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      21:39.3   21:13.5 10:37   11:04.2 
  765 322   860 Kayla Bain              F    08 Melbourne FL            21:49.6   21:14.4 10:38   11:01.3 
  766 444   861 Hugh Bain               M    40 Melbourne FL            21:50.4   21:14.7 10:38   11:00.4 
  767 323   686 Morgan Schlig           F    18 Indialantic FL          21:35.8   21:16.4 10:39    9:50.3 
  768 324   756 Linda Marzano           F    40 Melbourne FL            21:51.8   21:17.7 10:39    9:58.1 
  769 325   319 Janel Singer            F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    22:02.0   21:19.6 10:40   10:56.1 
  770 445   876 Keith Drack             M    50 Indialantic FL          22:21.9   21:19.9 10:40   11:30.9 
  771 446   318 Mike Singer             M    57 Indian Harbour Beach    22:02.7   21:20.1 10:41   10:55.6 
  772 326   926 Sylvie Rivamonte        F    35 Palm Bay FL             21:48.0   21:20.1 10:41   10:32.3 
  773 327  1335 Colleen Pierce          F    50 Melbourne FL            22:57.8   21:20.2 10:41   10:53.3 
  774 328    79 Karen Sutton            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      22:06.8   21:20.6 10:41   10:40.6 
  775 329   895 Connie Harvey           F    47 Melbourne FL            22:09.5   21:20.9 10:41   11:07.7 
  776 330   875 Sarah Drack             F    06 Indialantic FL          22:22.4   21:21.0 10:41   11:31.3 
  777 447   843 Jacob Hinebaugh         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:43.4   21:21.1 10:41   11:13.6 
  778 448   758 Luke Marzano            M    09 Melbourne FL            21:51.9   21:21.3 10:41    9:48.4 
  779 449   644 Jaye Martin             M    38 Melbourne FL            22:04.8   21:21.7 10:41   11:32.6 
  780 450   862 Robert Harvey           M    55 Melbourne FL            22:09.9   21:21.7 10:41   11:07.9 
  781 451  1176 Macklin Miller          M    11 Indialantic FL          22:06.9   21:22.5 10:42   11:09.6 
  782 331   681 Joy Drawdy              F    51 Palm Bay FL             22:12.1   21:23.7 10:42   10:22.4 
  783 332  1886 Rachel Cosgrove         F    44 Melbourne FL            23:50.1   21:23.8 10:42   10:54.0 
  784 452  1232 Benjamin Hazen          M    07 West Melbourne FL       22:00.8   21:24.0 10:42    9:51.0 
  785 333  1076 Dominque LeBrun         F    15 Viera FL                21:27.0   21:25.2 10:43   10:30.1 
  786 334  1146 Jenna Sanfilippo        F    11 Rockledge FL            21:27.4   21:25.6 10:43   10:30.0 
  787 453   587 Nate Wassmuth           M    18 West Melbourne FL       23:25.4   21:25.9 10:43   10:36.5 
  788 335   798 Morgan Lott             F    18 West Melbourne FL       23:25.5   21:26.2 10:44   10:36.1 
  789 454   679 Don Hunter              M    56 Palm Bay FL             22:36.6   21:27.0 10:44   11:11.6 
  790 455   410 Kevin Howald            M    48 Melbourne FL            22:21.4   21:29.5 10:45   11:20.0 
  791 456   412 William Howald          M    11 Melbourne FL            22:21.0   21:30.2 10:46           
  792 336   546 Kelli Snellman          F    11 Indialantic FL          21:36.3   21:31.6 10:46   10:14.4 
  793 337   361 Christy Kopp            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      22:16.3   21:33.5 10:47   10:31.2 
  794 338   776 Stephanie Macdonald     F    09 Indialantic FL          22:29.3   21:36.3 10:49   10:43.2 
  795 339  1289 Mary MacDonald          F    45 Indialantic FL          22:29.7   21:36.4 10:49   10:42.4 
  796 340   854 Linda Schultz           F    54 Rockledge FL            22:33.1   21:36.5 10:49   10:54.9 
  797 341  1092 Audra Kemmerling        F    35 Cocoa FL                22:17.3   21:36.6 10:49   10:44.4 
  798 342   999 Andrea Wynne            F    33 Satellite Beach FL      23:34.8   21:36.8 10:49   11:25.7 
  799 343   992 Catherine Wright        F    37 Indialantic FL          22:51.2   21:37.2 10:49   11:12.7 
  800 457   423 Clifford L'Heureux      M    32 Palmbay FL              22:06.3   21:39.6 10:50   10:41.2 
  801 458  1033 Scott Levy              M    40 Satellite Beach FL      23:08.1   21:39.6 10:50   10:38.6 
  802 459     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            22:18.6   21:39.7 10:50   10:55.4 
  803 344   424 Mary Lent               F    47 Palmbay FL              22:06.2   21:39.9 10:50   10:41.6 
  804 345   630 Maya Toland             F    09 Rockledge FL            22:01.9   21:40.4 10:51   10:36.0 
  805 460   846 Aiden Ferrer            M    08 Rockledge FL            22:05.4   21:41.2 10:51   11:07.5 
  806 346  1030 Karen Fulton            F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    22:38.2   21:42.3 10:52   10:57.8 
  807 347   736 Stacey Faulk            F    40 Altamonte Springs FL    22:44.8   21:45.4 10:53   11:23.9 
  808 348  1022 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    32 Indialantic FL          22:24.7   21:46.1 10:54   10:21.2 
  809 349  1730 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            22:52.3   21:46.5 10:54   11:19.7 
  810 461  1102 Ivan Centeno            M    30 Melbourne FL            24:53.1   21:47.6 10:54   10:55.9 
  811 350  1168 Melissa Roland          F    27 Rockledge FL            22:39.5   21:47.9 10:54   11:35.5 
  812 351  1182 Stacey McIntyre         F    27 Melbourne FL            22:41.9   21:50.1 10:56   11:34.3 
  813 352   839 Susan Cole              F    54 Melbourne FL            22:29.7   21:51.3 10:56   10:44.8 
  814 462  1788 Michael Petrillo        M    68 Melbourne FL            23:52.6   21:52.2 10:57   10:57.6 
  815 353   297 Liz White               F    32 Melbourne FL            23:17.4   21:52.2 10:57   10:49.8 
  816 354   636 Kelsey O'Connor         F    17 Satellite Beach FL      22:40.5   21:53.5 10:57   11:05.3 
  817 463  1359 James Wood              M    10 Melbourne FL            22:31.6   21:55.2 10:58   10:09.1 
  818 355   804 Tiffany Johnston        F    38 Rockledge FL            22:12.4   21:58.5 11:00   10:17.8 
  819 464   585 Richard Wassmuth        M    52 West Melbourne FL       24:00.5   22:02.2 11:02   11:27.8 
  820 356   107 Cathy Chapman           F    49 Melbourne FL            23:13.9   22:02.4 11:02   10:56.4 
  821 357  1802 Kristin Myers-Kemp      F    30 Palm Bay FL             22:42.6   22:02.5 11:02   10:03.7 
  822 358  1198 Holly McKnight          F    40 Malabar FL              22:42.3   22:02.7 11:02   10:03.3 
  823 359   586 Sue Wassmuth            F    51 West Melbourne FL       24:00.5   22:02.9 11:02   11:29.9 
  824 360  1199 Lily McKnight           F    11 Malabar FL              22:42.4   22:03.0 11:02   10:04.3 
  825 361   229 Patricia De La Crua     F    53 Melbourne FL            22:34.9   22:04.7 11:03   10:45.1 
  826 362  1052 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      23:26.0   22:04.8 11:03   10:55.7 
  827 465   437 Kyle Gruessner          M    07 Melbourne FL            22:57.4   22:05.0 11:03   11:41.0 
  828 466   194 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melbourne FL            22:44.4   22:05.4 11:03   10:58.9 
  829 467  1871 Robert Ibson            M    08 Indialantic FL          23:10.6   22:05.8 11:03           
  830 363   611 Liliana Ponader         F    50 Indialantic FL          23:06.3   22:06.6 11:04   10:56.7 
  831 364  1186 Rachel Lewis            F    14 Satellite Beach FL      23:27.6   22:07.6 11:04   10:40.1 
  832 468  1368 Jacob Lang              M    09 Rockledge FL            23:06.0   22:07.7 11:04   11:43.9 
  833 365  1369 Valentina Lang          F    17 Rockledge FL            23:05.8   22:07.8 11:04   11:43.8 
  834 366   820 Jennifer Polk           F    27 Melbourne FL            23:01.0   22:11.0 11:06   10:28.2 
  835 469   352 Sean Rich               M    07 Melbourne FL            22:56.3   22:11.0 11:06   11:32.7 
  836 470  1742 Ori Bechtel             M    10 Melbourne FL            22:48.8   22:11.5 11:06   10:28.3 
  837 367   435 Lisa Gruessner          F    47 Melbourne FL            23:05.1   22:12.6 11:07   11:41.3 
  838 368   978 Wendy Paul              F    40 Indialantic FL          23:44.1   22:13.3 11:07   11:04.0 
  839 369   755 Christina Borchers      F    43 Melbourne FL            23:27.9   22:13.8 11:07   11:03.0 
  840 370  1010 Cyndi Bergs             F    41 Merritt Island FL       23:24.7   22:14.7 11:08   11:55.6 
  841 471   809 Matthew Foster          M    16 Palm Bay FL             22:57.8   22:14.8 11:08   10:33.8 
  842 371   977 Kelly Hunter            F    46 Cocoa FL                23:24.7   22:14.9 11:08   11:54.8 
  843 372   542 Riley June              F    12 Rockledge FL            23:17.0   22:15.3 11:08   11:31.7 
  844 472  1218 Ryan Buck               M    06 Melbourne Beach FL      22:48.0   22:15.4 11:08   11:33.7 
  845 373   353 Trisha Rich             F    45 Melbourne FL            23:00.8   22:15.4 11:08   11:32.4 
  846 473    30 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            22:55.9   22:17.2 11:09   11:03.5 
  847 374   232 Isabelle Gaffney        F    12 Satellite Beach FL      23:05.4   22:17.2 11:09   10:50.1 
  848 375   141 Michele Buck            F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      22:49.9   22:17.2 11:09   11:34.0 
  849 376   391 Marla Rhodes            F    54 Malabar FL              23:15.6   22:18.8 11:10   11:37.7 
  850 474  1325 Brian Bridenbecker      M    35 Palm Bay FL             23:05.4   22:19.4 11:10   11:11.8 
  851 377   892 Soleil Schmidt          F    08 Melbourne FL            22:41.3   22:19.6 11:10   10:55.2 
  852 378  1738 Kim Hunt                F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    23:05.3   22:21.3 11:11   11:00.9 
  853 379   113 Dana Lecroy             F    23 Satellite Beach FL      22:49.0   22:21.5 11:11   11:06.8 
  854 380   346 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    21 Melbourne FL            23:30.0   22:21.5 11:11   11:03.0 
  855 475   693 Paul Mccarthy           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    23:30.9   22:23.4 11:12   11:14.0 
  856 381   976 Kathy Deane             F    36 Rockledge FL            23:58.4   22:26.5 11:14   10:45.7 
  857 476   975 Hayden Deane            M    06 Rockledge FL            23:58.5   22:27.2 11:14   10:46.2 
  858 477   717 Jake Lowers             M    09 Rockledge FL            24:53.2   22:27.3 11:14   11:08.4 
  859 382   322 Kim Aaronson            F    48 Indialantic FL          23:37.4   22:29.2 11:15   11:08.4 
  860 383  1829 Madison Hannah          F    08 Melbourne FL            23:14.8   22:29.8 11:15   10:17.7 
  861 478  1203 Noah Hislop             M    08 Rockledge FL            23:07.1   22:30.1 11:16   11:49.4 
  862 384   649 Vicki Logan             F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    23:29.7   22:31.1 11:16   11:32.3 
  863 479   554 Dave Thomas             M    55 Rockledge FL            23:32.8   22:31.5 11:16   11:18.3 
  864 385  1110 Rebecca Creech          F    34 Rockledge FL            24:30.9   22:31.8 11:16   11:30.7 
  865 480   509 Daniel Penny            M    30 Melbourne FL            23:42.9   22:31.9 11:16   10:38.7 
  866 386   710 Dawn Fritz              F    38 Melbourne FL            23:22.9   22:32.0 11:16   11:22.2 
  867 387   835 Penny Naugle            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      23:19.9   22:32.4 11:17   11:24.9 
  868 481   244 Brian Birkenstock       M    35 Rockledge FL            24:41.8   22:32.9 11:17   10:47.9 
  869 388  1108 Jennifer Sheahan        F    35 Rockledge FL            24:33.2   22:34.1 11:18   11:31.3 
  870 389     4 Tami Waschka            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    24:51.8   22:35.1 11:18   12:09.7 
  871 390   368 Landrey Martin          F    11 Indialantic FL          24:23.6   22:36.6 11:19   11:10.9 
  872 391   369 Jana Martin             F    42 Indialantic FL          24:23.9   22:37.3 11:19   11:10.3 
  873 392   240 Genie Sojourner         F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    23:46.9   22:38.6 11:20   11:25.3 
  874 393   766 Teri Duron              F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      23:33.5   22:40.5 11:21   10:55.2 
  875 394  1225 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       23:44.6   22:42.2 11:22   11:52.0 
  876 482    60 Gilbert Russell         M    55 Indialantic FL          23:45.5   22:42.9 11:22   11:35.0 
  877 395   326 Brooke Barringer        F    31 Melbourne FL            23:52.8   22:43.2 11:22   11:14.7 
  878 396  1261 Michaella Yeutter       F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    23:31.3   22:43.8 11:22   11:33.0 
  879 397  1839 Cassidy Yanes           F    08 Melbourne FL            23:24.8   22:44.9 11:23   11:20.4 
  880 398    86 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                24:12.7   22:45.6 11:23   11:43.2 
  881 483   575 Marc French             M    35 Melbourne FL            25:12.1   22:45.8 11:23   10:08.7 
  882 399  1080 Chrissy Zayas           F    52 Melbourne FL            23:45.5   22:46.3 11:24   11:29.1 
  883 484  1781 Ryan Berube             M    07 Merritt Island FL       23:10.7   22:46.8 11:24   10:52.0 
  884 485   494 Walter Marszal          M    58 Melbourne Beach FL      23:36.7   22:48.5 11:25   11:03.1 
  885 400   485 Melissa Marszal         F    26 Melbourne Beach FL      23:36.6   22:48.7 11:25   11:03.7 
  886 401   769 Kenzie Duron            F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      23:42.4   22:49.7 11:25   10:56.2 
  887 402  1063 Margarita Martinez      F    29 Palm Bay FL             23:20.2   22:50.4 11:26   10:51.8 
  888 486  1044 Hunter Baaske           M    07 Melbourne FL            25:24.9   22:51.8 11:26   12:05.5 
  889 487   677 Cecil Lawhead           M    37 Rockledge FL            25:28.7   22:52.1 11:27   11:55.0 
  890 403   678 Elizabeth Lawhead       F    34 Rockledge FL            25:28.6   22:52.5 11:27   11:54.2 
  891 404  1112 Gabrielle Creech        F    13 Rockledge FL            23:45.4   22:56.8 11:29           
  892 488  1111 Garrett Creech          M    10 Rockledge FL            23:46.0   22:57.4 11:29           
  893 405  1313 Robin Conneen           F    44 Melbourne FL            23:36.0   22:58.9 11:30   11:25.3 
  894 406   504 Kristen Fisher          F    14 West Melbourne FL       23:23.8   23:00.8 11:31   11:16.1 
  895 407  1074 MaryAnn Bowman          F    59 Melbourne FL            23:30.6   23:01.2 11:31           
  896 408  1830 Kayla Hannah            F    08 Melbourne FL            23:46.3   23:01.8 11:31   10:19.9 
  897 489  1156 Volodimir Hajdar        M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      25:06.2   23:01.8 11:31   12:06.3 
  898 490   980 Cade Speir              M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      24:36.2   23:02.6 11:32   12:41.6 
  899 491   247 Glenn Weyant            M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      24:47.2   23:03.7 11:32   11:04.5 
  900 409  1151 Lara Capitaine          F    14 Melbourne FL            25:08.9   23:04.6 11:33   12:06.4 
  901 492    97 Randall Kirk            M    12 Cocoa FL                24:17.8   23:05.8 11:33   11:18.9 
  902 410   358 Kelly Chase             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      23:15.8   23:05.9 11:33   10:52.3 
  903 411   476 Sonya Hall              F    38 Palm Bay FL             23:56.8   23:06.5 11:34   11:02.4 
  904 493  1062 Sal Farino              M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       24:42.6   23:06.7 11:34   11:30.1 
  905 494   206 Alexander Spies         M    07 Satellite Beach FL      23:42.0   23:07.1 11:34   11:37.8 
  906 412   203 Jane Spies              F    46 Satellite Beach FL      23:42.1   23:07.1 11:34   11:37.4 
  907 413   746 Cindy Booska            F    43 Melbourne FL            23:59.0   23:10.3 11:36   11:05.4 
  908 495   927 Rob Rivamonte           M    37 Palm Bay FL             23:38.3   23:10.4 11:36   11:07.5 
  909 414   708 Ashlee Fritz            F    10 Melbourne FL            24:30.6   23:10.8 11:36   11:54.6 
  910 415    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    24:06.5   23:12.1 11:37   11:20.8 
  911 416   797 Tracy Lott              F    48 West Melbourne FL       25:23.7   23:13.1 11:37   11:36.3 
  912 417   979 Stacy Speir             F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      24:47.7   23:14.2 11:38   12:39.3 
  913 496   799 Brandon Lott            M    21 West Melbourne FL       25:24.9   23:14.3 11:38   11:37.4 
  914 497   805 Geoff Draper            M    55 Indialantic FL          24:09.7   23:15.0 11:38   11:33.2 
  915 418   577 Adele Johnson           F    38 Melbourne FL            25:43.4   23:17.7 11:39   11:57.1 
  916 419   114 Rachael Lecroy          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      23:46.5   23:18.6 11:40   11:26.8 
  917 420   357 Amy Mccormick           F    40 West Melbourne FL       25:11.3   23:19.3 11:40   11:20.2 
  918 421  1827 Amelia Unseth           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    23:39.5   23:20.0 11:40   10:34.7 
  919 422  1870 Kristin Mirda           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      24:32.9   23:20.9 11:41   12:17.2 
  920 423   646 Stephanie Martin        F    38 Melbourne FL            24:04.8   23:21.2 11:41   11:46.7 
  921 498  1278 Patrick Peterson        M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      26:04.3   23:21.7 11:41   13:02.0 
  922 499   912 Gregory Drummond, Jr.   M    10 Palm Bay FL             23:31.7   23:21.8 11:41   11:02.1 
  923 500   907 David Schroeder         M    41 Palm Bay FL             24:16.7   23:21.9 11:41   12:13.2 
  924 501   923 Noah Schroeder          M    05 Palm Bay FL             24:17.2   23:22.3 11:42   12:13.2 
  925 424   906 Julie Schroeder         F    40 Palm Bay FL             24:17.3   23:22.4 11:42   12:08.9 
  926 425  1863 Roni Paulsson           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      24:32.9   23:23.1 11:42   12:19.6 
  927 426   349 Jillian Goodhew         F    26 Melbourne FL            24:20.5   23:25.0 11:43   11:41.5 
  928 427  1367 Tatiana Lang            F    38 Rockledge FL            24:23.8   23:25.2 11:43   11:46.5 
  929 502   350 Daniel Goodhew          M    27 Melbourne FL            24:20.8   23:25.4 11:43   11:41.2 
  930 428   728 Brenda Fletcher         F    47 Cocoa FL                25:10.4   23:26.1 11:44   11:55.9 
  931 429  1123 Cindy Holt              F    36 Merritt Island FL       24:21.3   23:26.3 11:44   11:20.2 
  932 430   457 Catherine Mentillo      F    28 Melbourne FL            24:26.3   23:32.6 11:47   12:00.5 
  933 431   222 Mckenna Caban           F    07 Melbourne FL            24:22.3   23:32.6 11:47   12:03.8 
  934 432  1230 Shannon Hazen           F    33 West Melbourne FL       24:34.7   23:33.7 11:47   11:28.0 
  935 433  1824 Jenn Unseth             F    40 FL                      23:56.2   23:35.6 11:48           
  936 434   737 Julie Sanders           F    40 Melbourne FL            24:51.0   23:36.4 11:49   11:17.6 
  937 435  1147 Angela Cail             F    39 Palm Bay FL             24:51.3   23:37.3 11:49   11:29.5 
  938 436   413 Lydia Howald            F    10 Melbourne FL            24:28.7   23:37.5 11:49   11:33.7 
  939 503   531 Andrew Scholl           M    16 Melbourne FL            24:23.8   23:38.2 11:50   11:24.8 
  940 437  1224 Brooke Goldfarb         F    42 Indialantic FL          25:25.0   23:39.5 11:50   11:32.9 
  941 438   157 Carrie Dillon           F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    24:20.3   23:39.5 11:50   11:34.7 
  942 439  1285 Kaitlyn Browning        F    07 West Melbourne FL       24:52.3   23:41.5 11:51   12:11.1 
  943 440   364 Ann Taylor              F    50 Indialantic FL          24:42.1   23:41.9 11:51   12:04.1 
  944 441    90 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            24:27.7   23:42.0 11:51   12:58.3 
  945 442   363 Jackie Bartlett         F    49 Indialantic FL          24:42.9   23:42.8 11:52   12:03.7 
  946 443   749 Gurlie Krabbe           F    11 Satellite Beach FL      23:53.3   23:43.4 11:52   11:30.2 
  947 504   639 David Browning          M    31 West Melbourne FL       24:55.6   23:43.8 11:52   12:11.0 
  948 505   704 Joshua Imel             M    07 Palm Bay FL             24:36.9   23:44.0 11:52           
  949 444   258 Renee Espinoza          F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    24:12.3   23:44.5 11:53   11:10.5 
  950 445   572 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             24:57.6   23:44.7 11:53   12:13.8 
  951 446   618 Sydney Fortier          F    09 Melbourne FL            24:36.2   23:45.0 11:53   11:59.9 
  952 447   638 Jamie Browning          F    32 West Melbourne FL       24:55.8   23:45.1 11:53   12:12.3 
  953 506  1352 Zachary Reynolds        M    09 indialantic FL          24:20.6   23:45.1 11:53   11:33.0 
  954 448   721 Rebecca Moody           F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      24:20.2   23:45.9 11:53   11:38.0 
  955 449  1744 Olivia Gaffney          F    08 Indialantic FL          25:19.6   23:46.2 11:54   12:40.0 
  956 450    11 Dalys Dunn              F    55 Melbourne FL            23:57.3   23:46.4 11:54   11:20.5 
  957 507   724 Casey Moody             M    05 Melbourne Beach FL      24:20.1   23:46.5 11:54   11:38.9 
  958 508  1253 Nathan Wise             M    10 Melbourne FL            24:22.7   23:46.6 11:54   11:32.2 
  959 451   709 Baylee Fritz            F    08 Melbourne FL            24:38.5   23:47.2 11:54   12:00.3 
  960 509   751 Steve Kopman            M    33 Melbourne FL            24:33.7   23:47.6 11:54   11:23.2 
  961 510   752 Taylor Kopman           M    07 Melbourne FL            24:33.7   23:47.7 11:54   11:23.9 
  962 452   192 Kennedy Walls           F    06 Indian Harbour Beach    25:18.0   23:48.0 11:54           
  963 453   847 Kassi Ferrer            F    10 Rockledge FL            24:11.3   23:48.3 11:55   11:10.6 
  964 454   750 Ashley Hopkins          F    31 Melbourne FL            24:34.9   23:48.7 11:55   11:19.5 
  965 511   421 Tim Erlacher            M    55 Melbourne FL            24:44.9   23:50.7 11:56   11:52.7 
  966 512  1881 Mitch Berube            M    49 Merritt Island FL       24:15.2   23:50.9 11:56   11:44.8 
  967 455   962 Stephanie Kramer        F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          24:42.8   23:52.1 11:57   11:23.5 
  968 513  1365 Dalton Foster           M    05 Rockledge FL            24:28.2   23:52.4 11:57   12:04.8 
  969 456  1281 Sophia Peterson         F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      26:36.3   23:52.6 11:57   12:02.9 
  970 457   534 Stephanie Steger        F    38 Satellite Beach FL      24:45.9   23:52.9 11:57   12:14.9 
  971 458   411 Missey Howald           F    49 Melbourne FL            24:45.4   23:54.2 11:58   11:34.6 
  972 514  1252 Reese Wise              M    07 Melbourne FL            24:32.5   23:55.8 11:58   11:34.2 
  973 459    93 Carolyn Varrelmann      F    44 Viera FL                24:48.7   23:56.4 11:59   11:37.0 
  974 515  1251 Jake Wise               M    38 Melbourne FL            24:33.8   23:56.8 11:59   11:33.6 
  975 516  1859 Tony Potter             M    49 Indialantic FL          24:59.5   23:59.1 12:00   11:48.4 
  976 460   859 Bailey Mcdougall        F    10 Viera FL                25:17.6   23:59.2 12:00   12:45.1 
  977 517  1860 Ethan Potter            M    10 Indialantic FL          24:59.2   23:59.5 12:00   11:48.9 
  978 461  1858 Robie Potter            F    41 Indialantic FL          24:59.5   23:59.7 12:00   11:48.1 
  979 518    91 David Scholl            M    48 Melbourne FL            24:45.8   24:00.1 12:01   12:58.9 
  980 519  1364 Daniel Foster           M    08 Rockledge FL            24:38.6   24:01.1 12:01   11:52.2 
  981 462  1366 Linda Foster            F    42 Rockledge FL            24:38.8   24:01.8 12:01   11:50.6 
  982 463   945 Beth Law                F    49 Winter Park FL          25:00.1   24:02.1 12:02   11:39.0 
  983 520  1361 Scott Metzler           M    42 Satellite Beach FL      25:03.1   24:02.6 12:02   11:30.1 
  984 464  1362 Sarah Metzler           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      25:03.3   24:03.2 12:02   11:35.4 
  985 521  1117 Jonathan Krauser        M    36 Indialantic FL          25:22.7   24:03.3 12:02   12:23.5 
  986 465  1209 Cailin Buchanan         F    05 Melbourne FL            25:53.2   24:03.7 12:02   12:18.9 
  987 522  1734 Mike Philo              M    61 Satellite Beach FL      25:06.3   24:03.8 12:02   12:11.2 
  988 466   208 Judith Bulliner         F    63 Indialantic FL          24:13.6   24:04.6 12:03   12:04.4 
  989 523  1213 Ben Buchanan            M    38 Melbourne FL            25:55.4   24:05.8 12:03   12:17.9 
  990 524   974 Quinn Bischer           M    06 Satellite Beach FL      24:36.6   24:06.3 12:04   13:06.1 
  991 467   590 Christina Risch         F    39 West Melbourne FL       25:30.1   24:07.3 12:04   11:59.1 
  992 525  1162 Tim Hutker              M    49 Melbourne FL            25:48.1   24:10.4 12:06   12:13.9 
  993 468  1164 Brenda Hutker           F    48 Melbourne FL            25:48.2   24:11.5 12:06   12:15.3 
  994 469   339 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourne FL            25:13.1   24:12.1 12:07   12:04.3 
  995 470   580 Maurean Fitzpatrick     F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    25:41.2   24:13.5 12:07   12:26.4 
  996 526   582 Braeden Davis           M    05 Palm Bay FL             25:43.3   24:16.3 12:09   12:26.7 
  997 471   581 Shawnna Davis           F    27 Palm Bay FL             25:43.4   24:16.3 12:09   12:26.4 
  998 472  1128 Paige Chase             F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      25:49.1   24:17.9 12:09   11:41.2 
  999 527  1193 Norman Knight           M    77 Melbourne FL            24:43.3   24:18.2 12:10   11:51.4 
 1000 528  1126 Dave Chase              M    40 Melbourne Beach FL      25:49.4   24:18.6 12:10   11:18.5 
 1001 473   801 Aleksis Monsees         F    14 Melbourne FL            25:17.8   24:20.1 12:11   11:49.0 
 1002 474   623 Cindy Frith             F    45 Rockledge FL            25:21.4   24:20.6 12:11   11:59.2 
 1003 475  1116 Amey Lueck              F    33 Indialantic FL          25:40.5   24:21.4 12:11   12:23.4 
 1004 529   821 Caden Martin            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      25:36.7   24:23.2 12:12   12:30.4 
 1005 530  1741 Don Bricker             M    61 Merritt Island FL       26:05.0   24:23.6 12:12   12:15.6 
 1006 531   624 Ronald Stevens          M    42 Rockledge FL            25:23.5   24:24.0 12:12   11:58.1 
 1007 476   794 Linda Keller            F    48 Satellite Beach FL      25:37.7   24:24.0 12:12   12:31.1 
 1008 532   793 David Schmitt           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      25:38.8   24:24.7 12:13   12:34.5 
 1009 533  1159 Shawn Olson             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      25:15.7   24:28.8 12:15   11:56.2 
 1010 477   195 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            25:31.4   24:34.2 12:18   11:48.8 
 1011 478   408 Elaina Hanley           F    14 Rockledge FL            25:07.9   24:35.4 12:18   11:22.9 
 1012 534   474 David Rayburn           M    37 Merritt Island FL       25:28.2   24:36.2 12:19   11:45.8 
 1013 479   753 Mary Renfro             F    53 Melbourne FL            25:23.4   24:36.4 12:19   12:24.0 
 1014 480  1348 Giselle de la Moriniere F    32 Melbourne FL            25:26.2   24:39.1 12:20   12:05.4 
 1015 481   645 Jaycie Martin           F    08 Melbourne FL            25:23.7   24:41.0 12:21   11:49.2 
 1016 482  1234 Megan Cornthwaite       F    20 Melbourne FL            25:20.1   24:41.3 12:21   12:05.5 
 1017 535   555 Will Dunlap             M    07 Melbourne FL            26:02.7   24:41.9 12:21   12:30.2 
 1018 483   557 Faith Dunlap            F    08 Melbourne FL            26:02.7   24:42.5 12:22   12:29.6 
 1019 484  1201 Grace Dunlap            F    05 Melbourne FL            26:02.7   24:42.7 12:22   12:29.7 
 1020 485   850 Catherine Dunlop        F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      26:17.4   24:42.9 12:22   11:39.1 
 1021 486   647 Holly Mentillo          F    50 Merritt Island FL       26:45.5   24:43.2 12:22   13:14.3 
 1022 536   556 Richard Dunlap          M    42 Melbourne FL            26:05.6   24:44.9 12:23   12:30.0 
 1023 487  1200 Deana Massey-Dunlap     F    44 Melbourne FL            26:06.2   24:46.0 12:23   12:30.7 
 1024 488   851 Annie Dunlop            F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      26:17.4   24:46.5 12:24   11:42.1 
 1025 537  1124 Egan Holt               M    10 Merritt Island FL       27:04.3   24:46.9 12:24   11:58.8 
 1026 489   878 Wendy Dunegan           F    37 Rockledge FL            27:14.5   24:46.9 12:24   11:49.4 
 1027 538  1795 Finn Sinclair           M    05 Merritt Island FL       27:14.2   24:46.9 12:24   11:49.7 
 1028 490   881 Makenna Dunegan         F    05 Rockledge FL            27:14.1   24:47.1 12:24   11:49.4 
 1029 491   344 Gianni Zanganeh         F    47 Melbourne FL            25:57.3   24:49.4 12:25   12:29.8 
 1030 539   327 Kevin Howard            M    37 Palm Bay FL             25:57.8   24:52.6 12:27   12:01.8 
 1031 492  1869 Hilary Prill            F    34 Merritt Island FL       26:03.5   24:55.4 12:28   12:45.0 
 1032 493  1868 Emily Barlow            F    35 Merritt Island FL       26:03.7   24:55.9 12:28   12:45.5 
 1033 540   433 Duane (Jake) Russian    M    58 Palm Bay FL             26:11.8   24:59.6 12:30   12:59.4 
 1034 494   723 Claire Moody            F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      25:34.5   25:01.1 12:31   12:11.2 
 1035 541   722 Brian Moody             M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      25:35.8   25:01.2 12:31   12:07.2 
 1036 495  1272 Kalani Windle           F    10 Palm Bay FL             25:51.1   25:02.7 12:32   11:23.5 
 1037 542   468 Mitchell White          M    05 Indian Harbour Beach    26:10.7   25:04.3 12:33   13:03.4 
 1038 496   465 Amy White               F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    26:11.3   25:04.6 12:33   13:02.7 
 1039 497  1755 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    26:06.8   25:05.3 12:33   12:26.7 
 1040 498  1809 Jessica Mitchell        F    37 Satellite Beach FL      25:39.9   25:06.3 12:34   11:50.7 
 1041 543  1810 Destyn Mitchell         M    08 FL                      25:40.2   25:06.7 12:34   11:51.1 
 1042 499  1350 Michelle Van Kramer     F    31 indialantic FL          25:43.6   25:09.0 12:35   11:36.9 
 1043 500   808 Theresa Foster          F    18 Palm Bay FL             25:53.3   25:10.1 12:36   12:42.4 
 1044 544  1756 Maddox Jurgensen        M    07 Melbourne FL            26:32.7   25:11.5 12:36   11:40.6 
 1045 501   217 Tonia Grahan            F    38 Melbourne FL            26:21.3   25:11.9 12:36   12:26.5 
 1046 502  1873 Shannon Page            F    26 Rockledge FL            27:21.7   25:14.7 12:38   13:06.8 
 1047 503   459 Alecia Devereaux        F    55 Merritt Island FL       26:08.4   25:16.0 12:38   12:31.6 
 1048 504  1187 Cheryl Gregory          F    44 Melbourne FL            27:41.9   25:18.2 12:40   11:44.2 
 1049 505  1188 Dianne Nelson           F    43 Satellite Beach FL      27:42.1   25:18.3 12:40   11:43.7 
 1050 506  1258 Nancy Matican Bock      F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      26:00.3   25:18.5 12:40   13:26.8 
 1051 507  1045 Shelby Lipira           F    17 Satellite Beach FL      25:35.3   25:20.5 12:41   11:29.4 
 1052 545   933 Brad Ydo                M    16 Satellite Beach FL      25:35.5   25:20.7 12:41   11:28.8 
 1053 546  1758 Scott Jurgensen         M    40 Melbourne FL            26:42.8   25:21.2 12:41   11:56.8 
 1054 547  1288 Noah Anthony MacDonald  M    06 Indialantic FL          26:15.6   25:22.1 12:42   11:20.4 
 1055 548   775 Stephen Macdonald       M    49 Indialantic FL          26:15.6   25:22.2 12:42   11:20.8 
 1056 549  1867 Mark Pena               M    46 Rockledge FL            26:32.5   25:26.3 12:44   12:43.7 
 1057 550   223 John Caban              M    04 Melbourne FL            26:17.8   25:28.4 12:45   12:15.4 
 1058 508  1020 Jackie Bricker          F    38 Palm Bay FL             27:36.9   25:28.8 12:45   12:29.4 
 1059 551   966 Evan Petroni            M    11 Melbourne FL            27:49.8   25:29.6 12:45   13:36.4 
 1060 552  1782 Alex Berube             M    11 Merritt Island FL       25:50.8   25:29.6 12:45   11:41.0 
 1061 509  1086 Celine Trueblood        F    15 West Melbourne FL       26:37.7   25:33.3 12:47   13:12.6 
 1062 510   182 Sabrina Douglas         F    14 Palm Bay FL             26:40.7   25:33.5 12:47   12:36.0 
 1063 553   181 Arbie Mcinnis           M    73 Palm Bay FL             26:41.8   25:33.7 12:47   12:36.5 
 1064 554   961 Leonard Walsh           M    48 South Daytona FL        26:23.1   25:36.7 12:49   12:21.9 
 1065 511   901 Christine Davis         F    38 West Melbourne FL       26:56.1   25:36.7 12:49   12:43.7 
 1066 512  1757 Amy Jurgensen           F    38 Melbourne FL            27:00.1   25:38.0 12:49   13:17.5 
 1067 513   844 Valentina Harness       F    09 Satellite Beach FL      25:50.1   25:38.7 12:50   11:43.3 
 1068 514   432 Leslie Russian          F    55 Palm Bay FL             26:51.2   25:39.4 12:50   12:58.7 
 1069 515  1212 Annelise Buchanan       F    38 Melbourne FL            26:52.5   25:40.1 12:51   13:09.4 
 1070 555   924 Greyson Goodwin         M    09 Palm Bay FL             25:51.7   25:40.2 12:51   11:24.7 
 1071 556   178 Ian Cook                M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    27:35.4   25:40.4 12:51   13:20.5 
 1072 516  1210 Mary Buchanan           F    08 Melbourne FL            26:52.8   25:40.5 12:51   13:10.4 
 1073 517   884 Kristin Pearce          F    20 Palm Bay FL             26:41.0   25:41.3 12:51   12:32.0 
 1074 557   811 Sean Hammett            M    22 Palm Bay FL             26:05.4   25:52.6 12:57   13:32.6 
 1075 518  1064 Joey Murray             F    07 Melbourne FL            26:32.1   25:57.4 12:59   12:13.3 
 1076 519  1327 Paula Biggs             F    35 Melbourne FL            26:31.2   25:58.8 13:00   12:26.3 
 1077 558  1855 Phivu Nguyn             M    38 Tempe AZ                27:42.0   26:00.4 13:01           
 1078 520   562 Debra Sloane            F    48 Melbourne FL            26:46.7   26:01.8 13:01   13:39.1 
 1079 521   781 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            26:20.2   26:03.2 13:02   12:31.1 
 1080 559   668 Timothy A Forcier       M    31 Melbourne FL            26:54.5   26:09.4 13:05   12:35.0 
 1081 522   669 Tammy Forcier           F    32 Melbourne FL            26:55.0   26:10.1 13:06   12:35.0 
 1082 523   316 Julia Conner            F    08 Melbourne FL            27:04.9   26:10.3 13:06   11:55.5 
 1083 524   257 Sid Snayzzarl           F    38 Melbourne FL            27:08.5   26:12.5 13:07   13:09.5 
 1084 525  1236 Melissa Vandett         F    40 Melbourne FL            27:08.9   26:12.7 13:07   13:09.6 
 1085 526   513 Lottie Odom             F    41 Viera FL                27:42.2   26:13.2 13:07   13:03.5 
 1086 527    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          27:51.0   26:14.3 13:08   13:24.6 
 1087 528  1372 Savannah Hall           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    27:54.8   26:15.2 13:08   12:58.3 
 1088 529  1370 Anne Hall               F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    27:55.3   26:15.6 13:08   12:58.9 
 1089 560  1371 Keith Hall              M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    27:54.8   26:16.1 13:09   12:58.9 
 1090 530  1264 Stephanie Mondor        F    39 Palm Bay FL             27:18.3   26:16.7 13:09   13:14.7 
 1091 561  1056 Casey Cecilione         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      27:39.4   26:24.3 13:13   14:10.6 
 1092 562   697 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          27:47.5   26:24.5 13:13   13:12.7 
 1093 531   212 Jennifer Mitchell       F    43 Palm Bay FL             26:54.5   26:24.6 13:13   13:09.7 
 1094 563   492 William Fagan           M    55 Palm Bay FL             27:19.3   26:25.5 13:13   13:18.0 
 1095 532  1184 Betsy Lewis             F    44 Satellite Beach FL      27:45.0   26:25.7 13:13   12:43.3 
 1096 533   491 Sue Lazar               F    55 Melbourne FL            27:20.8   26:26.6 13:14   13:17.4 
 1097 534  1054 Juliana Martinez        F    08 Indian Harbour Beach    26:42.9   26:29.3 13:15   14:28.4 
 1098 564   462 Blake Boudro            M    11 Palm Bay FL             28:58.8   26:29.4 13:15   14:31.1 
 1099 535   631 Jada Toland             F    06 Rockledge FL            27:27.9   26:30.2 13:16   13:45.3 
 1100 536  1821 Erin Lauscher           F    30 Cocoa FL                27:11.6   26:31.4 13:16   13:25.6 
 1101 565   279 Don Riordan             M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      27:12.2   26:32.2 13:17   13:24.9 
 1102 566  1050 Barry Birdwell          M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      27:13.0   26:33.5 13:17   13:55.9 
 1103 537  1051 Michele Birdwell        F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      27:13.1   26:34.3 13:18   13:26.3 
 1104 538   789 Joanne Gomber           F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      27:46.6   26:42.2 13:22   13:19.6 
 1105 567   256 Bill Conner             M    50 Melbourne FL            27:41.5   26:45.1 13:23   12:28.6 
 1106 568   315 Trey Conner             M    06 Melbourne FL            27:41.2   26:45.5 13:23   12:29.4 
 1107 569   711 Brandon Fritz           M    38 Melbourne FL            27:36.0   26:46.3 13:24   14:31.5 
 1108 539   480 Amanda Geiger           F    30 Melbourne FL            28:57.6   26:48.1 13:25   13:12.9 
 1109 540   312 Janet Heller            F    45 Melbourne FL            28:00.4   26:50.1 13:26   13:48.2 
 1110 570   918 Cole Rivamonte          M    09 Palm Bay FL             27:18.3   26:51.2 13:26           
 1111 541  1101 Katherine Centeno       F    33 Melbourne FL            29:56.2   26:51.3 13:26   13:17.8 
 1112 542    25 Cindy Hosken            F    45 Melbourne FL            28:13.7   26:52.6 13:27   13:32.3 
 1113 543  1059 Katie Martin            F    10 Melbourne FL            27:58.4   26:53.9 13:27   14:06.8 
 1114 571   392 Kevin Morrill           M    39 Merritt Island FL       27:36.9   26:55.2 13:28           
 1115 544   500 Barbara Chapman         F    56 Merritt Island FL       28:17.4   26:55.9 13:28   13:18.1 
 1116 572  1358 Thomas Wood             M    49 Melbourne FL            27:34.7   26:57.0 13:29   10:10.0 
 1117 573  1360 Christopher Wood        M    06 Melbourne FL            27:34.3   26:58.9 13:30   10:12.1 
 1118 545   632 Lisa Toland             F    36 Rockledge FL            28:00.6   27:02.6 13:32   13:44.2 
 1119 574  1214 Dotan Schachter         M    29 Satellite Beach FL      27:52.4   27:03.3 13:32   12:46.1 
 1120 575  1012 Tony Licalzi            M    46 West Melbourne FL       27:52.8   27:03.3 13:32   12:42.6 
 1121 576  1109 Tim Miles               M    42 Rockledge FL            29:03.1   27:03.7 13:32   14:25.4 
 1122 546  1838 Joy Yanes               F    39 Melbourne FL            27:44.1   27:03.9 13:32   13:21.9 
 1123 547  1013 Bobbi Yoho              F    38 West Melbourne FL       27:52.9   27:04.1 13:33   12:44.2 
 1124 548  1353 Amanda Reynolds         F    11 indialantic FL          27:37.1   27:04.4 13:33   13:35.2 
 1125 549  1841 Allison Gornto          F    08 FL                      27:44.2   27:04.4 13:33   13:22.8 
 1126 550  1351 Pamela Reynolds         F    41 indialantic FL          27:37.2   27:04.5 13:33   13:33.5 
 1127 551   310 Judy Heller             F    70 Daytona Beach FL        28:15.8   27:05.5 13:33   13:40.1 
 1128 577  1749 Ethan McNatt            M    11 Sarasota FL             28:16.5   27:05.8 13:33   13:13.1 
 1129 578  1183 Corey Hobbs             M    23 Melbourne FL            27:59.4   27:07.9 13:34   13:06.7 
 1130 552  1400 Alex Neutze             F    17 Satellite Beach FL      28:44.5   27:08.9 13:35   12:47.8 
 1131 579   535 Ben Steger              M    08 Satellite Beach FL      28:04.6   27:12.0 13:36   13:11.7 
 1132 580  1750 Riley McNatt            M    09 Sarasota FL             28:24.2   27:12.7 13:37   13:02.3 
 1133 581   540 Dayton Law              M    07 Satellite Beach FL      28:05.4   27:12.8 13:37   13:09.2 
 1134 553   726 Kimberly Turney         F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    29:20.4   27:12.9 13:37   13:06.8 
 1135 554   727 Jennifer Fernandez      F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    29:20.8   27:13.0 13:37   13:06.5 
 1136 555  1751 Shauna Devine McNatt    F    34 Sarasota FL             28:24.9   27:13.1 13:37   13:11.1 
 1137 582  1122 Chris Imel              M    35 Palm Bay FL             28:08.2   27:14.6 13:38   13:10.6 
 1138 556   739 Lara Sieck              F    43 Rockledge FL            28:38.0   27:16.8 13:39   13:26.8 
 1139 583  1053 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            28:40.1   27:17.6 13:39   13:22.4 
 1140 584   479 Eric Barnum             M    10 West Melbourne FL       28:55.8   27:24.6 13:43   13:20.1 
 1141 557   477 Cindy Barnum            F    36 West Melbourne FL       28:55.6   27:24.7 13:43   13:20.3 
 1142 585  1103 Tripp Walton            M    40 Melbourne FL            29:02.5   27:30.5 13:46   13:55.4 
 1143 558   202 Laura Miller            F    10 Palm Bay FL             27:45.0   27:32.1 13:47   13:13.4 
 1144 559   269 Lucy Rios               F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    29:46.2   27:32.4 13:47   13:18.6 
 1145 586   740 Kevin Sieck             M    15 Rockledge FL            27:47.3   27:33.5 13:47   13:27.9 
 1146 560  1104 Becki Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            29:06.4   27:35.0 13:48   13:57.7 
 1147 561   270 Kai Griffin             F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    29:50.4   27:36.1 13:49   13:08.0 
 1148 587   268 Tim Griffin             M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    29:50.9   27:36.5 13:49   13:08.0 
 1149 562   267 Caroline Griffin        F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    29:51.4   27:37.5 13:49   13:19.9 
 1150 588   234 Josh Mellor             M    36 Melbourne FL            29:13.7   27:40.9 13:51   13:48.8 
 1151 563   233 Sara Mellor             F    34 Melbourne FL            29:16.1   27:42.5 13:52   13:46.9 
 1152 564   220 Heather Caban           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:34.4   27:44.6 13:53   12:49.9 
 1153 565  1148 Janet Letchworth        F    50 Titusville FL           28:06.9   27:44.6 13:53   13:59.8 
 1154 589   221 John Caban              M    37 Melbourne FL            28:34.5   27:45.5 13:53   12:54.1 
 1155 566   608 Sharon Allsopp          F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    28:51.5   27:48.1 13:55   13:55.9 
 1156 567  1202 Mindi Hislop            F    34 Rockledge FL            28:33.0   27:55.1 13:58   14:04.9 
 1157 590  1204 Zachary Hislop          M    04 Rockledge FL            28:33.0   27:55.4 13:58   14:05.7 
 1158 568   858 Jennifer Mcdougall      F    40 Viera FL                29:15.9   27:56.9 13:59   14:17.3 
 1159 591  1769 Kyle Davis              M    12 Melbourne FL            29:38.1   28:01.7 14:01   13:07.5 
 1160 569   210 Janice Scott            F    64 Palm Bay FL             29:43.8   28:04.9 14:03   14:15.1 
 1161 570   818 Chrissy Mccormack       F    30 Palm Bay FL             28:57.1   28:05.3 14:03   14:25.7 
 1162 571  1037 Crystalynn Stone        F    23 Satellite Beach FL      28:57.3   28:05.6 14:03   14:25.5 
 1163 592   243 Matt Kish               M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    30:07.2   28:10.8 14:06   14:23.5 
 1164 572   242 Kim Kish                F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    30:07.1   28:11.2 14:06   14:22.9 
 1165 593   304 Ethan Ward              M    05 Viera FL                30:41.6   28:13.6 14:07           
 1166 573  1055 Laurie Martinez         F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    30:33.9   28:17.3 14:09   14:24.0 
 1167 594  1389 Frank Borchers          M    42 Melbourne FL            29:34.2   28:19.3 14:10   14:02.8 
 1168 574   576 Vikki Colbert           F    40 Cocoa FL                30:46.4   28:20.5 14:11   14:26.7 
 1169 575   301 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:02.5   28:21.8 14:11   14:47.2 
 1170 595   407 Ben Hanley              M    16 Rockledge FL            28:57.2   28:23.6 14:12   13:18.5 
 1171 596   732 Larry Clark             M    58 Merritt Island FL       29:51.8   28:28.5 14:15   14:35.6 
 1172 576  1144 Melissa Wolff           F    29 Satellite Beach AR      30:53.1   28:30.3 14:16   13:01.7 
 1173 597   841 Weston Wolff            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.2   28:30.9 14:16   13:01.6 
 1174 577   782 Elizabeth Slater        F    49 Satellite Beach FL      30:44.5   28:31.8 14:16   14:38.7 
 1175 578   314 Maryann Conner          F    40 Melbourne FL            29:29.7   28:32.5 14:17   13:43.2 
 1176 579  1237 Kimberly Parker         F    36 Palm Bay FL             29:59.5   28:34.4 14:18   14:11.3 
 1177 580  1127 Kiera Chase             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      30:12.7   28:38.3 14:20   11:15.8 
 1178 581  1190 Jessica Newton          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      30:14.4   28:39.9 14:20   14:37.5 
 1179 582  1125 Erin Chase              F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      30:16.5   28:43.4 14:22   11:41.8 
 1180 598  1142 Rylee Wolff             M    07 Satellite Beach AR      31:09.4   28:44.8 14:23   16:18.6 
 1181 583  1729 Melissa Walker          F    41 Melbourne FL            29:54.0   28:45.0 14:23   14:31.8 
 1182 584   733 Nikki Ordudy            F    27 Merritt Island FL       30:04.9   28:46.5 14:24   14:42.8 
 1183 599  1143 Brian Wolff             M    34 Satellite Beach AR      31:10.0   28:47.2 14:24   16:20.3 
 1184 585   438 Kristen Weiss           F    32 Cocoa FL                29:31.7   28:48.6 14:25   12:36.0 
 1185 586  1192 Lynda Weatherman        F    53 Melbourne FL            30:27.3   28:53.0 14:27   14:40.0 
 1186 587  1136 Ann Boozer              F    46 Indialantic FL          29:39.5   28:56.0 14:28   14:52.6 
 1187 600   230 Tom Gaffney             M    45 Satellite Beach FL      29:44.7   28:56.8 14:29   14:23.8 
 1188 588   307 Carlene Ward            F    58 Melbourne FL            31:25.2   28:56.8 14:29           
 1189 601  1140 Fred Boozer             M    49 Indialantic FL          29:40.2   28:56.9 14:29   14:57.3 
 1190 602   306 Doug Ward               M    58 Viera FL                31:25.9   28:57.4 14:29           
 1191 589  1191 Sheila Newton           F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      30:31.6   28:57.7 14:29   14:41.3 
 1192 590  1328 Karen Page              F    49 Melbourne FL            29:40.9   28:58.1 14:30   14:14.4 
 1193 591  1135 Kristine Boozer         F    19 Indialantic FL          29:41.1   28:59.5 14:30   14:16.1 
 1194 603   970 Jackson Bainbridge      M    07 Titusville FL           30:17.7   28:59.9 14:30   14:18.3 
 1195 592   660 Michelle Brooks         F    23 Satellite Beach FL      29:57.5   29:01.0 14:31   14:07.6 
 1196 604   129 Jim Anderson            M    70 Ormond Beach FL         31:50.1   29:01.7 14:31           
 1197 593  1046 Shelby Buras            F    05 Melbourne FL            31:50.4   29:02.3 14:32   13:32.0 
 1198 594   130 Debby Buras             F    41 Melbourne FL            31:50.4   29:02.5 14:32   13:32.7 
 1199 595   487 Alexis Schroeder        F    10 Indialantic FL          29:08.6   29:07.2 14:34   12:49.2 
 1200 596  1172 Brooke Russo            F    07 Merritt Island FL       29:43.8   29:08.3 14:35   13:55.1 
 1201 597  1170 Jeanette Russo          F    48 Merritt Island FL       29:44.4   29:09.2 14:35   13:54.7 
 1202 598  1329 Theresa Trawick         F    56 Melbourne FL            30:22.0   29:10.8 14:36   14:51.5 
 1203 599   439 Leslie Napoli           F    63 Cocoa FL                29:56.3   29:12.2 14:37   14:00.1 
 1204 600  1306 Donna Michaels          F    38 Merritt Island FL       30:38.2   29:12.6 14:37   14:50.5 
 1205 605   967 Noah Petroni            M    06 Melbourne FL            31:35.3   29:14.6 14:38   14:40.0 
 1206 601   965 Ivette Petroni          F    44 Melbourne FL            31:36.7   29:15.4 14:38   14:38.5 
 1207 606   507 Robert Turner           M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    29:55.0   29:17.5 14:39   13:49.7 
 1208 602   245 Debbie Birkenstock      F    35 Rockledge FL            31:31.2   29:21.8 14:41   14:21.4 
 1209 603   235 Shea Talty              F    11 Melbourne FL            31:10.5   29:23.7 14:42   12:52.9 
 1210 604    21 Sharon Loines           F    44 Merritt Island FL       30:41.8   29:23.7 14:42   14:18.2 
 1211 605   969 Janet Bainbridge        F    47 Titusville FL           30:41.8   29:23.9 14:42   14:20.9 
 1212 607   958 Kaylie Jacquot          M    10 Satellite Beach FL      31:10.5   29:24.3 14:43   13:33.0 
 1213 608   802 Philip Monsees          M    10 Melbourne FL            31:06.6   29:27.5 14:44   14:33.6 
 1214 606   888 Karen Nowacki           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      30:44.8   29:33.4 14:47   15:10.4 
 1215 607   177 Cheryl Cook             F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    31:31.4   29:33.8 14:47   15:57.1 
 1216 608   803 Emily Rotgers           F    08 Melbourne FL            31:12.3   29:34.1 14:48   14:34.7 
 1217 609   800 Kirk Monsees            M    41 Melbourne FL            31:12.2   29:34.4 14:48   14:33.7 
 1218 609   950 Marina Yorio            F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    31:20.8   29:34.6 14:48   12:53.5 
 1219 610   947 Karen Yorio             F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    31:21.5   29:35.1 14:48   13:32.4 
 1220 611  1141 Patti Hall              F    56 Rockledge FL            29:41.5   29:41.5 14:51           
 1221 610   828 Nick Hart               M    06 West Melbourne FL       30:33.2   29:42.0 14:51   13:59.7 
 1222 612   530 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          31:06.1   29:42.6 14:52   14:49.6 
 1223 613   941 Melissa Sebring         F    27 Melbourne FL            31:44.5   29:43.4 14:52   15:39.9 
 1224 614  1060 Charlotte Martin        F    57 Melbourne FL            30:50.6   29:46.3 14:54   14:57.2 
 1225 615  1015 Katelyn Ward            F    19 Gainesville FL          31:37.4   29:46.8 14:54   11:22.7 
 1226 616  1016 Marisa Ward             F    17 Vero Beach FL           31:37.5   29:46.9 14:54   11:21.6 
 1227 617   337 Marie Verderame         F    54 Indialantic FL          31:09.3   29:50.9 14:56   15:18.4 
 1228 618    49 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            30:21.4   29:52.1 14:57   14:54.7 
 1229 611   829 Stan Hart               M    40 West Melbourne FL       30:45.9   29:54.6 14:58   14:04.2 
 1230 612   338 Kenneth Verderame       M    52 Indialantic FL          31:14.8   29:56.1 14:59   15:19.4 
 1231 613  1843 Rob Mentillo            M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:06.0   30:03.1 15:02   14:32.7 
 1232 614  1249 Rae Wood                M    64 Merritt Island FL       32:17.6   30:04.4 15:03   15:50.0 
 1233 615   302 Scott Lord              M    37 Palm Bay FL             31:47.3   30:05.5 15:03   15:58.9 
 1234 619   262 Cheryl Carroll          F    46 Vero Beach FL           32:04.8   30:06.2 15:04   15:30.0 
 1235 616   263 James Carroll           M    52 Vero Beach FL           32:04.8   30:06.3 15:04   15:29.4 
 1236 620  1301 Rachel Welman           F    09 Melbourne FL            31:42.0   30:08.2 15:05   14:13.0 
 1237 617   904 Dennis Nelson           M    36 Palm Bay FL             30:34.2   30:10.9 15:06   15:48.4 
 1238 621  1299 Jane Welman             F    45 Melbourne FL            31:45.4   30:11.9 15:06   14:12.9 
 1239 622   731 Kevie Clark             F    56 Merritt Island FL       31:30.0   30:12.3 15:07   14:42.6 
 1240 623   940 Brigette Sebring        F    54 Melbourne FL            32:14.5   30:12.8 15:07   15:43.6 
 1241 618  1302 Thomas Welman           M    09 Melbourne FL            31:46.3   30:20.3 15:11   14:18.4 
 1242 624  1163 Leeann Hutker           F    14 Melbourne FL            32:00.6   30:24.0 15:12   15:50.9 
 1243 625  1240 Elizabeth Craig         F    28 Melbourne FL            33:37.0   30:24.5 15:13   15:09.7 
 1244 626   394 Karen Main              F    46 Merritt Island FL       31:46.5   30:29.6 15:15   14:58.7 
 1245 627   396 Hannah Main             F    12 Merritt Island FL       31:46.5   30:30.0 15:15   15:01.6 
 1246 628   762 Haley Macdonald         F    09 Indialantic FL          31:31.9   30:34.8 15:18   15:28.5 
 1247 629   909 Patricia Nelson         F    36 Palm Bay FL             31:03.7   30:41.0 15:21   15:48.6 
 1248 630   760 Katherine Macdonald     F    45 Indialantic FL          31:39.3   30:41.6 15:21   15:31.2 
 1249 619   547 Rob Lester              M    63 Viera FL                32:23.6   30:42.3 15:22   15:33.3 
 1250 631  1877 Alex Koutsis            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      31:23.7   30:44.4 15:23   15:12.4 
 1251 620   506 Rex Drulard             M    56 Palm Bay FL             31:48.6   30:48.8 15:25   15:27.2 
 1252 632   648 Judith Law              F    70 Satellite Beach FL      33:28.2   30:53.0 15:27   16:08.6 
 1253 633   882 Isabella Liggero        F    10 Atlantic Beach FL       31:17.9   30:57.5 15:29   17:10.3 
 1254 634  1173 Eve Holmes              F    57 Merritt Island FL       32:06.7   30:58.6 15:30   16:31.3 
 1255 621   883 Andre' Liggero          M    07 Atlantic Beach FL       31:28.9   31:10.8 15:36   17:13.0 
 1256 635  1260 Gaya Matican Bock       F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      31:54.7   31:13.4 15:37   15:14.0 
 1257 622  1259 Louis Bock              M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      31:58.1   31:17.4 15:39   15:11.2 
 1258 636  1036 Sydney Levy             F    11                         32:46.9   31:19.3 15:40   16:00.4 
 1259 637  1034 Lori Kier               F    45 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.9   31:19.4 15:40   16:00.6 
 1260 623   165 Jeremiah Hansen         M    32 Melbourne FL            32:25.7   31:21.4 15:41   16:22.2 
 1261 638   164 Lisa Kay Hansen         F    30 Melbourne FL            32:26.1   31:21.8 15:41   16:22.3 
 1262 639  1724 Kimberly Dehuff         F    35 Melbourne FL            33:35.6   31:22.1 15:42   15:53.5 
 1263 640  1248 Carolyn Mertz           F    59 Merritt Island FL       33:35.5   31:22.8 15:42   15:52.9 
 1264 624  1342 Jim Proctor             M    71 Indialantic FL          34:02.1   31:25.5 15:43   16:09.0 
 1265 641  1343 Barbara Proctor         F    70 Indialantic FL          34:02.1   31:25.6 15:43   16:08.4 
 1266 625  1208 Stephen Swieton         M    28 Palm Bay FL             33:09.9   31:26.5 15:44   16:00.1 
 1267 642   299 Lana Jobes              F    55 Palm Bay FL             33:09.8   31:26.9 15:44   16:00.9 
 1268 626   637 Perry Colonero          M    47 Cocoa FL                33:42.3   31:28.9 15:45   16:02.6 
 1269 643  1307 Joy Moss                F    57 Melbourne FL            33:02.6   31:30.5 15:46   15:35.5 
 1270 627   238 Lee Lookenbill          M    09 Merritt Island FL       32:48.4   31:32.0 15:46   15:18.3 
 1271 644   330 Louise Finegan          F    67 Indian Harbour Beach    33:18.1   31:32.5 15:47   15:56.6 
 1272 645   237 Cynthia Lee             F    50 Merritt Island FL       32:50.0   31:33.6 15:47   15:17.6 
 1273 628   329 Brian Finegan           M    62 Indian Harbour Beach    33:18.7   31:33.6 15:47   15:57.0 
 1274 646   777 Diane Fiers             F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:45.3   31:36.8 15:49   16:30.6 
 1275 647   498 Lou Ann Janes           F    51 Rockledge FL            33:24.1   31:55.2 15:58   16:42.6 
 1276 648   253 Deann Richardson        F    53 Indialantic FL          33:24.2   31:55.2 15:58   16:43.2 
 1277 649   845 Victoria Harness        F    09 Satellite Beach FL      32:07.5   31:56.7 15:59   15:04.9 
 1278 650  1397 Sierina Wisnewksi       F    41 Melbourne FL            33:44.9   31:56.7 15:59   16:12.1 
 1279 651  1005 Gina Parrish            F    44 Rockledge FL            33:45.3   31:57.8 15:59   16:13.3 
 1280 652   877 Carole Judson           F    69 Melbourne Beach FL      32:50.3   32:03.9 16:02   15:45.2 
 1281 653  1266 Emma Mondor             F    05 Palm Bay FL             33:06.3   32:05.0 16:03   15:17.7 
 1282 654  1739 Jessica Clark           F    14 Palm Bay FL             33:06.4   32:05.3 16:03   15:18.4 
 1283 655   175 Courtnie Love           F    33 Melbourne FL            33:49.4   32:10.5 16:06   15:53.4 
 1284 656   919 Carly Warr              F    12 Palm Bay FL             32:41.7   32:10.6 16:06   16:23.3 
 1285 657   916 Madison Toenjes         F    01 West Melbourne FL       34:16.9   32:12.8 16:07   18:09.2 
 1286 658  1083 Beth Ferris             F    43 Rockledge FL            34:29.4   32:15.8 16:08   17:09.6 
 1287 659  1084 Meghan Ferris           F    06 Rockledge FL            34:30.0   32:15.8 16:08   17:09.3 
 1288 629  1265 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             33:20.0   32:17.2 16:09   15:17.9 
 1289 660   287 Nicole Van Ligtenberg   F    50 Melbourne FL            33:14.4   32:17.6 16:09   16:14.7 
 1290 661   548 Anna Fadeley            F    69 Viera FL                34:02.1   32:18.3 16:10   16:12.8 
 1291 662   549 Jaye Lamarche           F    67 Viera FL                34:02.4   32:18.7 16:10   16:13.7 
 1292 663   158 Robyn Nelson            F    31 West Melbourne FL       33:54.9   32:21.9 16:11   15:48.4 
 1293 664   461 Beverly Boudro          F    45 Palm Bay FL             34:53.4   32:24.1 16:13   15:21.5 
 1294 665   160 Pam Crouch              F    44 Rokledge FL             33:41.2   32:25.3 16:13   16:34.1 
 1295 630   920 Antoine Brichard        M    08 Palm Bay FL             32:26.5   32:26.5 16:14           
 1296 666   286 Suzanne Owens           F    57 Palm Bay FL             33:25.1   32:26.9 16:14   16:13.7 
 1297 667  1381 Brooklin Baccardi       F    07 Satellite Beach FL      33:20.3   32:28.3 16:15   16:44.6 
 1298 631   602 Timothy Miller          M    51 West Melbourne FL       34:04.7   32:28.7 16:15   17:01.1 
 1299 668   601 Diane Miller            F    55 West Melbourne FL       34:05.2   32:28.8 16:15   17:01.4 
 1300 669  1793 Cristie Sinclair        F    35 Merritt Island FL       35:04.1   32:31.1 16:16   16:56.9 
 1301 670   718 Josie Lowers            F    07 Rockledge FL            34:57.0   32:31.4 16:16   14:53.8 
 1302 671   716 Amy Lowers              F    40 Rockledge FL            34:57.7   32:32.1 16:17   14:53.9 
 1303 672   180 Leslie Fluegel          F    60 Satellite Beach FL      33:49.6   32:32.9 16:17   16:16.1 
 1304 632   284 Nicholas Hardin         M    10 Melbourne FL            34:04.8   32:37.1 16:19   17:03.6 
 1305 673   285 Donna Hardin            F    48 Melbourne FL            34:05.3   32:37.3 16:19   17:03.1 
 1306 674   541 Logan June              F    07 Rockledge FL            33:40.1   32:37.6 16:19   15:27.7 
 1307 675   543 Tonya June              F    40 Rockledge FL            33:40.4   32:38.1 16:20   15:27.4 
 1308 633  1085 Donald Ferris           M    46 Rockledge FL            34:53.8   32:38.8 16:20   17:08.7 
 1309 676   519 Elaine Dalrymple        F    55 Indialantic FL          34:20.6   32:40.1 16:21   16:26.2 
 1310 677  1379 Channin Simmons         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      33:35.5   32:43.0 16:22   16:44.3 
 1311 678  1754 Sharon Mitchell         F    29 Palm Bay FL             34:17.2   32:47.2 16:24   16:59.9 
 1312 679  1297 Brandis Berry           F    31 Melbourne FL            35:01.4   32:49.6 16:25   16:05.2 
 1313 680   450 Shelley Stone           F    41 Merritt Island FL       33:58.5   32:49.9 16:25   15:37.2 
 1314 681  1731 Michelle Smith          F    43 Melbourne FL            34:17.1   32:50.0 16:25   17:05.4 
 1315 682  1732 Lana McCormick          F    37 Melbourne FL            34:17.2   32:50.3 16:26   17:06.5 
 1316 683  1861 Annette Moore           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:32.7   32:50.5 16:26   16:31.5 
 1317 684  1296 Mary Sullivan           F    43 Melbourne FL            35:01.6   32:50.8 16:26   16:08.6 
 1318 685   453 Sarah Williams          F    47 Rockledge FL            33:59.0   32:50.9 16:26   15:38.1 
 1319 686  1161 Emily Greene            F    17 Melbourne FL            34:30.5   32:54.7 16:28   17:11.8 
 1320 634  1165 Andrew Hutker           M    18 Melbourne FL            34:30.2   32:55.0 16:28   17:12.5 
 1321 687  1290 Susie Burke             F    58 Melbourne FL            34:55.0   33:04.2 16:33   17:00.6 
 1322 635   343 Ian Smith               M    28 Merritt Island FL       35:23.2   33:06.5 16:34   16:38.7 
 1323 688   956 Dorothy Mills           F    65 Satellite Beach FL      34:26.5   33:06.5 16:34   16:49.0 
 1324 689   342 Hillery Brooks          F    23 Merritt Island FL       35:23.9   33:06.8 16:34   16:39.0 
 1325 690   341 Carrie Brooks           F    26 Merritt Island FL       35:23.2   33:06.8 16:34   16:39.4 
 1326 636   955 John Mills              M    64 Satellite Beach FL      34:28.4   33:08.0 16:34   16:49.1 
 1327 637   954 Don Goodheart           M    64 Satellite Beach FL      34:26.1   33:08.1 16:35   16:48.4 
 1328 691   571 Cathy Lundquist         F    61 West Melbourne FL       34:53.7   33:08.1 16:35   16:53.2 
 1329 638   570 Keith Lundquist         M    58 West Melbourne FL       34:54.4   33:08.3 16:35   16:53.0 
 1330 692   953 Ronnie Goodheart        F    64 Satellite Beach FL      34:28.9   33:09.0 16:35   16:48.7 
 1331 693  1341 Kira Walls              F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    34:39.3   33:09.7 16:35   17:53.4 
 1332 639   944 Robert Law              M    14 Winter Park FL          33:28.2   33:18.2 16:40   18:33.5 
 1333 694   612 Jill Terry              F    33 Palm Bay FL             35:19.6   33:20.5 16:41           
 1334 695   893 Kelly Tomson            F    34 Rockledge FL            35:10.7   33:33.9 16:47   16:02.0 
 1335 696   894 Samantha Tomson         F    04 Rockledge FL            35:10.6   33:33.9 16:47   16:01.8 
 1336 640   354 Ian Rich                M    12 Melbourne FL            34:22.2   33:36.8 16:49   15:22.6 
 1337 697   932 Colleen Ydo             F    53 Satellite Beach FL      35:13.2   33:38.3 16:50   17:01.8 
 1338 698  1119 Tiffany Barrineau       F    36 Satellite Beach FL      36:09.6   33:38.9 16:50   17:09.9 
 1339 699   159 Laura Petrusic          F    34 Altamonte Springs FL    36:09.7   33:40.0 16:50   17:11.5 
 1340 641   665 Luis (Jr) Quiles        M    26 Melbourne FL            35:11.5   33:47.1 16:54   17:08.7 
 1341 642   667 Luis (Sr) Quiles        M    55 Melbourne FL            35:11.5   33:47.7 16:54   17:08.3 
 1342 700   281 Jennifer Brown          F    38 Viera FL                35:16.1   33:50.5 16:56   17:09.3 
 1343 701   998 Diana Zeller            F    53 Merritt Island FL       35:38.6   34:04.4 17:03   17:01.7 
 1344 702   505 Linda Drulard           F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:14.1   34:15.0 17:08   17:09.0 
 1345 703  1823 Adagio Leo              F    08 Rockledge FL            35:02.1   34:34.5 17:18           
 1346 643  1295 Anderson Law            M    06 Rockledge FL            35:03.0   34:35.3 17:18   15:50.9 
 1347 704   187 Kim Whitaker            F    41 Melbourne FL            37:02.9   34:45.4 17:23           
 1348 644  1293 Ben Toukonen            M    38 Rockledge FL            35:14.8   34:47.3 17:24   15:49.9 
 1349 705   725 Susan Fernandez         F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    36:57.9   34:50.1 17:26   17:13.3 
 1350 645   188 Ben Whitaker            M    43 Melbourne FL            37:09.6   34:51.6 17:26   16:31.0 
 1351 706  1294 Sidney Toukonen         F    08 Rockledge FL            35:19.4   34:52.0 17:26           
 1352 707   398 Lorrie Downs            F    57 Titusville FL           36:51.1   34:55.1 17:28   17:49.6 
 1353 708   510 Polly Schuster          F    57 Titusvlle FL            36:51.5   34:55.2 17:28   17:49.5 
 1354 709  1025 Joyce Wutrich           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.3   34:59.9 17:30   17:22.0 
 1355 710   785 Annie Stewart           F    65 Palm Bay FL             36:37.9   35:00.1 17:31   17:09.3 
 1356 711   518 Dawn Leazott            F    47 Palm Bay FL             36:57.0   35:08.0 17:34   17:51.0 
 1357 646   538 Luke Savage             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      35:33.2   35:10.6 17:36   17:28.5 
 1358 647   211 Robert Scott            M    74 Palm Bay FL             36:58.9   35:19.1 17:40   17:34.5 
 1359 712  1390 Sandy Simon             F    55 Melbourne FL            36:37.4   35:21.0 17:41   17:30.4 
 1360 713   293 Stephanie Byrd          F    41 Viera FL                36:35.0   35:21.8 17:41   19:04.0 
 1361 714   292 Sophia Byrd             F    12 Viera FL                36:35.0   35:21.9 17:41   19:04.1 
 1362 648   913 Jemani Nelson           M    10 Palm Bay FL             36:04.2   35:54.2 17:58   16:11.7 
 1363 649   161 Rod Crouch              M    48 Rokledge FL             37:17.4   35:59.4 18:00   18:01.9 
 1364 715   994 Anastasia Wright        F    04 Indialantic FL          37:46.5   35:59.6 18:00   18:54.3 
 1365 650   991 Doug Wright             M    38 Indialantic FL          37:46.8   35:59.9 18:00   18:54.2 
 1366 716  1181 Candy Morrison          F    65 Satellite Beach FL      38:11.6   36:00.1 18:01   18:32.1 
 1367 717  1180 Cathy Morrison          F    40 Satellite Beach FL      38:11.5   36:00.4 18:01   18:31.7 
 1368 718   987 Marie Probert           F    53 Merritt Island FL       37:57.2   36:03.8 18:02   17:57.9 
 1369 719  1728 Maria Glover            F       Cocoa FL                37:58.1   36:05.7 18:03   17:58.4 
 1370 651   517 Scott Leazott           M    53 Palm Bay FL             38:05.4   36:15.7 18:08   17:38.9 
 1371 720  1785 Kristen Snyder          F    47 Melbourne FL            37:27.1   36:28.8 18:15   18:02.0 
 1372 652  1784 Ron Snyder              M    45 Melbourne FL            37:27.6   36:29.2 18:15   18:01.8 
 1373 721     2 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      38:20.0   36:31.3 18:16   18:35.2 
 1374 722   196 Randene Nelson          F    54 West Melbourne FL       38:09.9   36:37.0 18:19   17:46.4 
 1375 723   925 Sophie Goodwin          F    12 Palm Bay FL             38:41.2   36:40.9 18:21   18:50.1 
 1376 653   162 Greg Crouch             M    11 Rokledge FL             38:17.0   37:00.1 18:31           
 1377 724  1836 Jackie Ryan             F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          40:21.0   37:02.3 18:32   18:31.6 
 1378 725   254 Shari Krisby            F    42 Melbourne FL            40:21.4   37:02.8 18:32   18:32.8 
 1379 654   911 Gary Goodwin            M    66 Cocoa FL                39:08.7   37:07.3 18:34   18:49.8 
 1380 726   928 Mary Goodwin            F    63 Cocoa FL                39:09.7   37:08.2 18:35   18:48.1 
 1381 727   929 Carolyn Goodwin         F    40 Palm Bay FL             39:09.6   37:08.4 18:35   18:50.2 
 1382 728  1770 Lois Stanton            F    69 Melbourne FL            37:34.9   37:09.3 18:35   18:42.0 
 1383 655   910 Pj Goodwin              M    39 Palm Bay FL             39:09.9   37:09.4 18:35   18:49.6 
 1384 729     9 Mary June Joseph        F    64 Satellite Beach FL      39:36.5   37:15.8 18:38   18:55.7 
 1385 730   259 Cheryl Austin           F    57 Palm Bay FL             39:38.6   37:18.0 18:39   18:54.6 
 1386 731   514 Karen Berman            F    49 Melbourne FL            39:38.8   37:18.6 18:40   18:54.9 
 1387 732  1279 Jennifer Peterson       F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      40:02.3   37:19.1 18:40   18:58.7 
 1388 733  1326 Jolleen Key             F    40 Cocoa FL                39:14.3   37:22.4 18:42   19:12.2 
 1389 734  1323 Peggy McGregor          F    36 Cocoa FL                39:14.5   37:22.8 18:42   19:12.5 
 1390 735  1778 Morgan Prupas           F    05 Rockledge FL            39:04.3   37:23.5 18:42   20:33.4 
 1391 736   558 Amie Prupas             F    42 Rockledge FL            39:05.7   37:24.6 18:43   20:35.1 
 1392 656   675 Paul Milazzo            M    44 Viera FL                39:57.5   37:26.9 18:44   18:34.5 
 1393 737   674 Deborah Milazzo         F    41 Viera FL                40:01.8   37:30.9 18:46   18:37.4 
 1394 738   521 Marcia Grube            F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    39:41.5   37:35.3 18:48   19:11.9 
 1395 739  1082 Christianne Santo-Tomas F    38 Indialantic FL          39:42.1   37:35.8 18:48   19:12.9 
 1396 740    98 Frances Kirk            F    56 Cocoa FL                38:50.1   37:36.1 18:49   18:30.0 
 1397 657  1324 Paul Gamble             M    43 Cocoa FL                39:30.5   37:42.3 18:52   19:15.7 
 1398 741  1737 Theresa Hoszowski       F    28 Indialantic FL          40:37.0   37:51.1 18:56   19:20.7 
 1399 658   779 Kevin Watkins           M    33 Melbourne FL            40:37.6   37:52.5 18:57   19:18.8 
 1400 742   778 Lorey Watkins           F    36 Melbourne FL            40:38.8   37:53.5 18:57   19:21.0 
 1401 659   764 Hugh Macdonald          M    75 Indialantic FL          39:34.5   37:54.0 18:57   20:10.7 
 1402 743   791 Mae M. Baucom           F    21 Melbourne FL            40:35.0   39:08.0 19:34           
 1403 744   790 Heike Baucom            F    47 Melbourne FL            40:35.6   39:09.0 19:35           
 1404 745  1378 Jane Ostoski            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      40:35.9   39:09.3 19:35           
 1405 746    55 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      40:29.6   39:22.5 19:42   19:23.9 
 1406 747  1268 Stephanie Boyle         F    57 Baltimore MD            40:30.0   39:23.3 19:42   19:26.5 
 1407 660  1267 Dominic Pompa           M    61 Baltimore MD            40:30.7   39:23.4 19:42   19:25.1 
 1408 748   449 Olga Garnhart           F    34 Melbourne FL            39:51.5   39:51.5 19:56   20:17.2 
 1409 749   250 Ann Zscheile            F    68 Indian Harbour Beach    41:53.4   40:28.7 20:15   20:31.9 
 1410 750   249 Beth Espinoza           F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    41:55.3   40:31.2 20:16   20:32.4 
 1411 751   784 Pheloicsa Bostick       F    67 Palm Bay FL             44:02.0   42:18.8 21:10   21:27.4 
 1412 752   787 Holly Osborne           F    33 Palm Bay FL             46:42.9   45:00.1 22:31   21:06.0 
 1413 661   921 Sean Mckenzie           M    10 Palm Bay FL             46:25.7   46:25.7 23:13           
 1414 662  1280 Fred Peterson           M    58 Melbourne Beach FL                                12:04.9 
 1415 663  1308 Dean Moss               M    31 Melbourne FL                                      15:34.5 
 1416 753   167 Kathy Nardone           F    44 West Melbourne FL                                 21:21.2 
 1417 754   168 Judy Becker             F    63 Indialantic FL                                    21:23.0 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites