• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 17, 2011
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1745 James Post               20 Melbourne Beach      FL    9:46.4  4:54 
    2     2   482 Chris Rego               22 Tampa                FL    9:56.1  4:59 
    3     3   502 Michael Fisher           19 West Melbourne       FL    9:56.8  4:59 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   118 Doug Butler              48 Melbourne            FL   10:39.8  5:20 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   257   592 Charley Pavlick          07 Melbourne            FL   15:33.0  7:47 
    2   269  1773 Cole Hewatt              08 Rockledge            FL   15:42.6  7:52 
    3   306   615 Benjamin Gearhart        07 Melbourne            FL   16:06.9  8:04 
    4   331   402 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   16:26.6  8:14 
    5   337  1158 Blitzen Schuck           07 Melbourne            FL   16:32.7  8:17 
    6   383   589 Adrian Delia             06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:58.1  8:30 
    7   389  1349 Hayden Van Kramer        06 Indialantic          FL   17:00.1  8:31 
    8   405   467 Maxwell White            08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:14.2  8:38 
    9   409  1831 Max Jones                08 Titusville           FL   17:15.4  8:38 
   10   413  1284 Jacob Weaver             08 Satellite Beach      FL   17:18.0  8:39 
   11   421    70 Anthony Abel             08 Satellite Beach      FL   17:27.1  8:44 
   12   422  1002 Trey Lake                07 Rockledge            FL   17:28.0  8:44 
   13   441  1196 Will Bell                07 Indialantic          FL   17:40.6  8:51 
   14   446  1155 Jack McCluskey           08 Melbourne            FL   17:42.4  8:52 
   15   449   823 Justin Janke             08 Merritt Island       FL   17:43.1  8:52 
   16   494   761 Christian Macdonald      07 Indialantic          FL   18:07.6  9:04 
   17   505   215 Benjamin Bloch           05 Indialantic          FL   18:11.6  9:06 
   18   508  1041 Preston Smith            06 Satellite Beach      FL   18:12.6  9:07 
   19   526   691 Caden Sichler            07 Rockledge            FL   18:24.9  9:13 
   20   531   490 Gavin Litchfield         07 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:26.5  9:14 
   21   541   812 Luke Cseley              08 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:34.0  9:17 
   22   548   914 Jakobi Nelson            08 Palm Bay             FL   18:39.3  9:20 
   23   558   837 Dylan Maxik              07 Indialantic          FL   18:48.2  9:25 
   24   586  1134 Robert Bray              06 Melbourne            FL   19:02.9  9:32 
   25   593  1760 Ethan Shoda              08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:10.0  9:35 
   26   600   816 Travis Carroll           08 Melbourne            FL   19:19.5  9:40 
   27   601  1723 Sami Ramadan             08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:21.4  9:41 
   28   642   880 Trevor Dunegan           06 Rockledge            FL   19:49.6  9:55 
   29   643   780 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   19:52.3  9:57 
   30   673   853 Finley Dunlop            08 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:20.7 10:11 
   31   722   305 Joshua Ward              07 Viera                FL   20:52.2 10:27 
   32   733   629 Victor Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   20:57.9 10:29 
   33   735  1068 Jonathan Ring            07 Melbourne            FL   20:59.2 10:30 
   34   747   993 Ethan Wright             06 Indialantic          FL   21:04.2 10:33 
   35   753  1245 Logan Adkins             06 West Melbourne       FL   21:08.9 10:35 
   36   759  1376 Shane Gibson             08 Melbourne            FL   21:11.2 10:36 
   37   784  1232 Benjamin Hazen           07 West Melbourne       FL   21:24.0 10:42 
   38   805   846 Aiden Ferrer             08 Rockledge            FL   21:41.2 10:51 
   39   827   437 Kyle Gruessner           07 Melbourne            FL   22:05.0 11:03 
   40   829  1871 Robert Ibson             08 Indialantic          FL   22:05.8 11:03 
   41   835   352 Sean Rich                07 Melbourne            FL   22:11.0 11:06 
   42   844  1218 Ryan Buck                06 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:15.4 11:08 
   43   857   975 Hayden Deane             06 Rockledge            FL   22:27.2 11:14 
   44   861  1203 Noah Hislop              08 Rockledge            FL   22:30.1 11:16 
   45   883  1781 Ryan Berube              07 Merritt Island       FL   22:46.8 11:24 
   46   888  1044 Hunter Baaske            07 Melbourne            FL   22:51.8 11:26 
   47   898   980 Cade Speir               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:02.6 11:32 
   48   906   206 Alexander Spies          07 Satellite Beach      FL   23:07.1 11:34 
   49   924   923 Noah Schroeder           05 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.3 11:42 
   50   948   704 Joshua Imel              07 Palm Bay             FL   23:44.0 11:52 
   51   957   724 Casey Moody              05 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:46.5 11:54 
   52   961   752 Taylor Kopman            07 Melbourne            FL   23:47.7 11:54 
   53   968  1365 Dalton Foster            05 Rockledge            FL   23:52.4 11:57 
   54   972  1252 Reese Wise               07 Melbourne            FL   23:55.8 11:58 
   55   980  1364 Daniel Foster            08 Rockledge            FL   24:01.1 12:01 
   56   990   974 Quinn Bischer            06 Satellite Beach      FL   24:06.3 12:04 
   57   996   582 Braeden Davis            05 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.3 12:09 
   58  1004   821 Caden Martin             08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:23.2 12:12 
   59  1017   555 Will Dunlap              07 Melbourne            FL   24:41.9 12:21 
   60  1027  1795 Finn Sinclair            05 Merritt Island       FL   24:46.9 12:24 
   61  1037   468 Mitchell White           05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:04.3 12:33 
   62  1041  1810 Destyn Mitchell          08                      FL   25:06.7 12:34 
   63  1044  1756 Maddox Jurgensen         07 Melbourne            FL   25:11.5 12:36 
   64  1054  1288 Noah Anthony MacDonald   06 Indialantic          FL   25:22.1 12:42 
   65  1057   223 John Caban               04 Melbourne            FL   25:28.4 12:45 
   66  1106   315 Trey Conner              06 Melbourne            FL   26:45.5 13:23 
   67  1117  1360 Christopher Wood         06 Melbourne            FL   26:58.9 13:30 
   68  1131   535 Ben Steger               08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:12.0 13:36 
   69  1133   540 Dayton Law               07 Satellite Beach      FL   27:12.8 13:37 
   70  1157  1204 Zachary Hislop           04 Rockledge            FL   27:55.4 13:58 
   71  1163   243 Matt Kish                08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:10.8 14:06 
   72  1165   304 Ethan Ward               05 Viera                FL   28:13.6 14:07 
   73  1173   841 Weston Wolff             08 Satellite Beach      FL   28:30.9 14:16 
   74  1180  1142 Rylee Wolff              07 Satellite Beach      AR   28:44.8 14:23 
   75  1194   970 Jackson Bainbridge       07 Titusville           FL   28:59.9 14:30 
   76  1205   967 Noah Petroni             06 Melbourne            FL   29:14.6 14:38 
   77  1221   828 Nick Hart                06 West Melbourne       FL   29:42.0 14:51 
   78  1255   883 Andre' Liggero           07 Atlantic Beach       FL   31:10.8 15:36 
   79  1295   920 Antoine Brichard         08 Palm Bay             FL   32:26.5 16:14 
   80  1346  1295 Anderson Law             06 Rockledge            FL   34:35.3 17:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100   897 Austin Hayes             10 Satellite Beach      FL   13:24.6  6:43 
    2   114  1270 Stuart Hanson            11 Indialantic          FL   13:38.0  6:49 
    3   121   855 Charlie Dickinson        11 Melbourne            FL   13:42.2  6:52 
    4   151   866 Kevin Downie             10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:14.7  7:08 
    5   174   171 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   14:35.5  7:18 
    6   176  1743 Grayson Gaffney          11 Indialantic          FL   14:36.4  7:19 
    7   177  1205 Ian Craig                11 Rockledge            FL   14:36.8  7:19 
    8   198   529 Malachi Jones            10 Titusville           FL   14:50.5  7:26 
    9   199   972 Nicholas Peters          10 Indialantic          FL   14:52.0  7:26 
   10   200   865 Kyle Downie              10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:52.0  7:26 
   11   201  1391 Joshua Stern             09                           14:52.2  7:27 
   12   205  1195 Davis Bell               11 Indialantic          FL   14:53.2  7:27 
   13   221   313 Trey Heller              10 Ormond Beach         FL   15:07.4  7:34 
   14   226   867 Liam Lundy               10 Satellite Beach      FL   15:10.4  7:36 
   15   233  1271 Chad Luchetti            09 Melbourne            FL   15:15.6  7:38 
   16   251  1386 Walker Cummins           09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:25.1  7:43 
   17   253  1880 Connor Coon              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:28.7  7:45 
   18   255   593 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   15:30.3  7:46 
   19   277   614 Douglas Gearhart         09 Melbourne            FL   15:50.1  7:56 
   20   279   831 Noah Painter             10 Melbourne            FL   15:50.6  7:56 
   21   283   598 Jd Arnold                10 Satellite Beach      FL   15:52.5  7:57 
   22   285  1242 Cameron Mizell           10 Titusville           FL   15:52.9  7:57 
   23   293  1850 Andy Boehm               10 Melbourne            FL   15:58.0  7:59 
   24   296   536 Colby Steger             09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:59.9  8:00 
   25   302  1018 Daniel Garcia            10 Palm Bay             FL   16:05.3  8:03 
   26   304   431 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   16:06.9  8:04 
   27   312   335 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   16:08.4  8:05 
   28   336   963 Carson Kramer            10 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:30.8  8:16 
   29   343  1864 Sean Williams            10 Melbourne            FL   16:38.2  8:20 
   30   344   401 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   16:39.2  8:20 
   31   350   870 Ethan Baloun             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:41.8  8:21 
   32   355  1286 Jake Repperger           09 Melbourne            FL   16:43.6  8:22 
   33   356  1797 Alexander Lafortune      09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:43.7  8:22 
   34   357   393 Kolton Morrill           10 Merritt Island       FL   16:44.2  8:23 
   35   370   428 Brady Miller             11 Cocoa                FL   16:51.0  8:26 
   36   378   690 Jordan Sichler           10 Rockledge            FL   16:53.4  8:27 
   37   380   584 John Liebler             11 West Melbourne       FL   16:55.5  8:28 
   38   391   228 Matthew Houston          09 Rockledge            FL   17:02.8  8:32 
   39   410   300 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   17:16.1  8:39 
   40   425   213 Jacob Mitchell           11 Palm Bay             FL   17:28.4  8:45 
   41   448   836 Ian Maxik                10 Indialantic          FL   17:42.8  8:52 
   42   459  1879 Braden Spunlock          10 Indialantic          FL   17:50.9  8:56 
   43   461   922 Kyle Louks               11 Palm Bay             FL   17:52.7  8:57 
   44   467   218 John Eaton               10 Melbourne            FL   17:57.2  8:59 
   45   468  1138 Jimmy Boozer             11 Indialantic          FL   17:57.5  8:59 
   46   481  1263 Cameron Yeutter          10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:03.8  9:02 
   47   483   436 Jacob Gruessner          09 Melbourne            FL   18:05.9  9:03 
   48   487  1825 Aj Unseth                10                      FL   18:07.0  9:04 
   49   510   917 Cameron Rivamonte        11 Palm Bay             FL   18:14.2  9:08 
   50   523  1834 Timothy Soistman         11                      FL   18:23.2  9:12 
   51   528  1229 Ty Meyer                 09 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:25.3  9:13 
   52   540   231 Jack Gaffney             10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:32.7  9:17 
   53   553  1768 Matthew Zuhlke           09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:41.7  9:21 
   54   556  1211 Ryan Buchanan            09 Melbourne            FL   18:45.0  9:23 
   55   562   842 Patrick Gunnels          09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   56   583  1382 William Cook             10 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.2  9:31 
   57   602   989 Ethan Hart               11 Melbourne            FL   19:23.0  9:42 
   58   613  1332 Bryce Davis              09 Cocoa                FL   19:29.0  9:45 
   59   649  1846 Justin Hayes             11 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:56.6  9:59 
   60   653  1310 Jeremy Golsant           09 Viera                FL   20:00.5 10:01 
   61   660   857 Luke Dickinson           09 Melbourne            FL   20:09.1 10:05 
   62   674   397 Ryan Main                10 Merritt Island       FL   20:21.0 10:11 
   63   700  1842 Dylan Gornto             11                      FL   20:35.4 10:18 
   64   725  1131 Thomas Bray              09 Melbourne            FL   20:53.0 10:27 
   65   731  1363 Joshua Metzler           11 Satellite Beach      FL   20:57.2 10:29 
   66   737  1007 Brett Parrish            11 Rockledge            FL   21:00.1 10:31 
   67   746   481 Cole Geiger              09 Melbourne            FL   21:03.5 10:32 
   68   751  1828 Brad Menswar             10 Rockledge            FL   21:08.0 10:34 
   69   763  1139 Joey Boozer              11 Indialantic          FL   21:13.0 10:37 
   70   777   843 Jacob Hinebaugh          11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:21.1 10:41 
   71   778   758 Luke Marzano             09 Melbourne            FL   21:21.3 10:41 
   72   781  1176 Macklin Miller           11 Indialantic          FL   21:22.5 10:42 
   73   791   412 William Howald           11 Melbourne            FL   21:30.2 10:46 
   74   817  1359 James Wood               10 Melbourne            FL   21:55.2 10:58 
   75   832  1368 Jacob Lang               09 Rockledge            FL   22:07.7 11:04 
   76   836  1742 Ori Bechtel              10 Melbourne            FL   22:11.5 11:06 
   77   858   717 Jake Lowers              09 Rockledge            FL   22:27.3 11:14 
   78   892  1111 Garrett Creech           10 Rockledge            FL   22:57.4 11:29 
   79   921  1278 Patrick Peterson         09 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:21.7 11:41 
   80   922   912 Gregory Drummond, Jr.    10 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.8 11:41 
   81   953  1352 Zachary Reynolds         09 Indialantic          FL   23:45.1 11:53 
   82   958  1253 Nathan Wise              10 Melbourne            FL   23:46.6 11:54 
   83   977  1860 Ethan Potter             10 Indialantic          FL   23:59.5 12:00 
   84  1009  1159 Shawn Olson              11 Satellite Beach      FL   24:28.8 12:15 
   85  1025  1124 Egan Holt                10 Merritt Island       FL   24:46.9 12:24 
   86  1059   966 Evan Petroni             11 Melbourne            FL   25:29.6 12:45 
   87  1060  1782 Alex Berube              11 Merritt Island       FL   25:29.6 12:45 
   88  1070   924 Greyson Goodwin          09 Palm Bay             FL   25:40.2 12:51 
   89  1071   178 Ian Cook                 10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:40.4 12:51 
   90  1098   462 Blake Boudro             11 Palm Bay             FL   26:29.4 13:15 
   91  1110   918 Cole Rivamonte           09 Palm Bay             FL   26:51.2 13:26 
   92  1128  1749 Ethan McNatt             11 Sarasota             FL   27:05.8 13:33 
   93  1132  1750 Riley McNatt             09 Sarasota             FL   27:12.7 13:37 
   94  1140   479 Eric Barnum              10 West Melbourne       FL   27:24.6 13:43 
   95  1212   958 Kaylie Jacquot           10 Satellite Beach      FL   29:24.3 14:43 
   96  1213   802 Philip Monsees           10 Melbourne            FL   29:27.5 14:44 
   97  1241  1302 Thomas Welman            09 Melbourne            FL   30:20.3 15:11 
   98  1270   238 Lee Lookenbill           09 Merritt Island       FL   31:32.0 15:46 
   99  1304   284 Nicholas Hardin          10 Melbourne            FL   32:37.1 16:19 
  100  1357   538 Luke Savage              09 Satellite Beach      FL   35:10.6 17:36 
  101  1362   913 Jemani Nelson            10 Palm Bay             FL   35:54.2 17:58 
  102  1376   162 Greg Crouch              11 Rokledge             FL   37:00.1 18:31 
  103  1413   921 Sean McKenzie            10 Palm Bay             FL   46:25.7 23:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1804 Trevor Kuttenberg        12 Satellite Beach      FL   10:44.2  5:23 
    2    14   403 Michael Wilson           13 Malabar              FL   10:51.4  5:26 
    3    45  1024 Corbin Kramer            14 Rockledge            FL   12:12.5  6:07 
    4    47    74 Jared Hayes              12 Satellite Beach      FL   12:19.3  6:10 
    5    50   528 Mason Jones              13 Titusville           FL   12:21.4  6:11 
    6    61   896 Christian Hayes          13 Satellite Beach      FL   12:32.5  6:17 
    7    73  1813 Dan Cronin               13 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:46.9  6:24 
    8    75   289 Parker Nuetzman          14 Palm Bay             FL   12:56.9  6:29 
    9    85   889 John Cacciatore          12 Indialantic          FL   13:05.9  6:33 
   10    86  1388 Paul Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   13:08.1  6:35 
   11   103   817 Charlie Meyer            13 Grant-Valkaria       FL   13:31.6  6:46 
   12   118   252 Eddie Schaffer           14 Titusville                13:41.7  6:51 
   13   126   106 Clay Tezel               14 Merritt Island       FL   13:44.0  6:52 
   14   130   627 Rodolfo Valentin         13 Rockledge            FL   13:46.2  6:54 
   15   133   124 Ryan Miller              13 Melbourne            FL   13:50.2  6:56 
   16   156  1304 Cameron Michaels         12 Merritt Island       FL   14:19.4  7:10 
   17   160  1175 Logan Miller             12 Indialantic          FL   14:25.5  7:13 
   18   162  1866 Brandon Hazelbaken       12 Titusville           FL   14:27.7  7:14 
   19   175  1395 Chase Oliver             12 Indialantic          FL   14:36.2  7:19 
   20   190   863 Logan Lawhorn            12 Cocoa                FL   14:45.0  7:23 
   21   242   774 Brian Bride              14 Merritt Island       FL   15:22.1  7:42 
   22   243  1006 Drew Parrish             14 Rockledge            FL   15:22.3  7:42 
   23   252  1818 Ryan Schaffer            14 Satellite Beach      FL   15:25.6  7:43 
   24   266  1377 Grant Gibson             12 Melbourne            FL   15:40.7  7:51 
   25   271  1227 Corbin Lindsey           12 Rockledge            FL   15:44.8  7:53 
   26   278  1243 Preston Mizell           13 Titusville           FL   15:50.3  7:56 
   27   288  1222 Christopher Rockwood     12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:55.8  7:58 
   28   299   620 Jake Bursk               13 Melbourne            FL   16:02.4  8:02 
   29   313   295 Max Yesowith             13 Melbourne            FL   16:09.2  8:05 
   30   364  1874 Henry Ibson              13 Indian Harbour       FL   16:47.8  8:24 
   31   375  1398 Lane Wisnewksi           14 Melbourne            FL   16:52.6  8:27 
   32   381    81 Cameron Sutton           13 Satellite Beach      FL   16:56.4  8:29 
   33   401  1189 Grant Newton             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:12.5  8:37 
   34   439   380 Carson Helton            12 Rockledge            FL   17:38.9  8:50 
   35   451  1047 Kevin Tezel              12 Merritt Island       FL   17:44.6  8:53 
   36   457  1035 Matthew Levy             14                           17:48.1  8:55 
   37   462   770 Benjamin Bride           14 Merritt Island       FL   17:52.9  8:57 
   38   527   949 Owen Yorio               13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:25.2  9:13 
   39   533   786 Xavier Thomas            12 Palm Bay             FL   18:27.2  9:14 
   40   547  1851 Timmy West               13 Satellite Beach      FL   18:38.6  9:20 
   41   549  1137 Trey Boozer              12 Indialantic          FL   18:39.5  9:20 
   42   629  1269 Max Techouyres           12 Indialantic          FL   19:42.1  9:52 
   43   684  1311 Zach McManus             12                           20:28.2 10:15 
   44   901    97 Randall Kirk             12 Cocoa                FL   23:05.8 11:33 
   45  1159  1769 Kyle Davis               12 Melbourne            FL   28:01.7 14:01 
   46  1207   507 Robert Turner            14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:17.5 14:39 
   47  1332   944 Robert Law               14 Winter Park          FL   33:18.2 16:40 
   48  1336   354 Ian Rich                 12 Melbourne            FL   33:36.8 16:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1394 Cole Oliver              17 Indialantic          FL   10:15.8  5:08 
    2     6  1805 Tristan Kattenberg       16 Satellite Beach      FL   10:25.6  5:13 
    3     7  1032 Luke Redito              16 Melbourne            FL   10:30.6  5:16 
    4     8   890 Andrew Cacciatore        15 Indialantic          FL   10:37.4  5:19 
    5    24  1811 Terry Cronin             18 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:27.7  5:44 
    6    31  1073 Matt Horner              17 Merritt Island       FL   11:42.4  5:52 
    7    46   641 Ian Chan                 16 Palm Bay             FL   12:13.6  6:07 
    8    49   672 Eric Durham              15 Palm Bay             FL   12:20.9  6:11 
    9    59   683 Sean Kutzner             15 Melbourne            FL   12:30.5  6:16 
   10    77   898 Michael Groppel          15 Viera                FL   12:57.9  6:29 
   11    84  1817 Christopher Schaffer     15 Satellite Beach      FL   13:05.5  6:33 
   12    96   684 Ryan Corry               18 Palm Bay             FL   13:15.8  6:38 
   13   105  1748 Michael Field            18 Palm Bay             FL   13:32.7  6:47 
   14   106  1029 Hunter Perkins           17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:32.7  6:47 
   15   111  1347 Kenny Rhodes             16 Malabar              FL   13:34.6  6:48 
   16   119  1800 Collin McClure           16                      FL   13:42.0  6:51 
   17   122   376 Michael Draper           19 Indialantic          FL   13:42.5  6:52 
   18   127  1808 Richard Rhodes           19 Palm Bay             FL   13:44.8  6:53 
   19   137  1107 Sean Kearns              15 Palm Bay             FL   13:54.8  6:58 
   20   144   532 John Kowalski            18 Melbourne            FL   14:06.0  7:03 
   21   145   550 Alex Liles               16 Melbourne            FL   14:09.0  7:05 
   22   155  1727 Drew Hegedus             16 West Melbourne       FL   14:18.2  7:10 
   23   167   810 Patrick Foster           15 Palm Bay             FL   14:32.0  7:16 
   24   180   747 Andrew Stebbins          17 Palm Bay             FL   14:38.1  7:20 
   25   193  1792 Jacob Smithe             16 Melbourne            FL   14:47.1  7:24 
   26   195   642 Colin Chan               19 Palm Bay             FL   14:48.5  7:25 
   27   202  1392 James Stern              19                           14:52.2  7:27 
   28   247  1878 Sam Dombusch             16 Palm Bay             FL   15:24.1  7:43 
   29   260  1845 Zachary Bell             18 Melbourne            FL   15:35.3  7:48 
   30   290  1801 Kyle McClure             16 Satellite Beach      FL   15:57.4  7:59 
   31   294   564 Zach Friedel             18 Satellite Beach      FL   15:58.8  8:00 
   32   321  1185 Ryan Lewis               16 Satellite Beach      FL   16:14.9  8:08 
   33   352  1814 Joe Cronin               17 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:42.2  8:22 
   34   376   152 Preston Dixon            17 Satellite Beach      FL   16:53.0  8:27 
   35   408  1277 Conner Morgan            16 Palm Bay             FL   17:15.2  8:38 
   36   415   905 Jashard Nelson           15 Palm Bay             FL   17:22.2  8:42 
   37   418   902 Tre Rivamonte            15 Palm Bay             FL   17:23.7  8:42 
   38   443  1819 Joey Stukey              16 Satellite Beach      FL   17:41.1  8:51 
   39   488   370 Cebastian Martin         15 Indialantic          FL   18:07.1  9:04 
   40   555   792 Jamie Schmitt            18 Satellite Beach      FL   18:43.5  9:22 
   41   787   587 Nate Wassmuth            18 West Melbourne       FL   21:25.9 10:43 
   42   841   809 Matthew Foster           16 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.8 11:08 
   43   939   531 Andrew Scholl            16 Melbourne            FL   23:38.2 11:50 
   44  1052   933 Brad Ydo                 16 Satellite Beach      FL   25:20.7 12:41 
   45  1145   740 Kevin Sieck              15 Rockledge            FL   27:33.5 13:47 
   46  1170   407 Ben Hanley               16 Rockledge            FL   28:23.6 14:12 
   47  1320  1165 Andrew Hutker            18 Melbourne            FL   32:55.0 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1807 Dillon McGee             21 Indialantic          FL   10:41.4  5:21 
    2    17    33 Jason Wagman             24 Malabar              FL   11:10.3  5:36 
    3    90  1250 Matt Earhart             22 Merritt Island       FL   13:09.8  6:35 
    4   109   908 Nathan Crowe             24 Melbourne            FL   13:34.0  6:47 
    5   244   126 Matt McDougal            22 Rockledge            FL   15:22.5  7:42 
    6   308   673 Christopher Hubbard      20 Indialantic          FL   16:07.8  8:04 
    7   349  1844 Carlos Salazar           20 Melbourne            FL   16:41.5  8:21 
    8   397   719 Michael Howley           24 Melbourne            FL   17:10.4  8:36 
    9   436  1862 Jake Quattrocchi         22 Orlando              FL   17:38.0  8:49 
   10   580   324 Ben Wurtz                23 West Melbourne       FL   19:00.2  9:31 
   11   624  1385 Kevin Bird               23 Rockledge            FL   19:38.2  9:50 
   12   913   799 Brandon Lott             21 West Melbourne       FL   23:14.3 11:38 
   13  1074   811 Sean Hammett             22 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.6 12:57 
   14  1129  1183 Corey Hobbs              23 Melbourne            FL   27:07.9 13:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    69 Ron Abel                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   10:49.2  5:25 
    2    18     8 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   11:14.9  5:38 
    3    29  1373 Brendan Mertz            29 Altamonte Springs    FL   11:37.5  5:49 
    4    32  1166 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   11:42.8  5:52 
    5    39  1876 Joshua Williams          29 Palm Bay             FL   12:00.3  6:01 
    6    40   325 Greg Reverdiau           29 Palm Bay             FL   12:00.3  6:01 
    7    56   664 Thomas Wiedenbauer       28 Palm Bay             FL   12:24.9  6:13 
    8    74     7 Joseph Joseph            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:50.4  6:26 
    9   101  1233 Mason Overcash           26 Melbourne            FL   13:28.9  6:45 
   10   113   609 John Austin              28 Cocoa Beach          FL   13:35.4  6:48 
   11   116  1330 Chris St. Jean           26 Melbourne            FL   13:39.5  6:50 
   12   141  1226 Nate Lockwood            29 Satellite Beach      FL   14:04.2  7:03 
   13   149  1028 Brian Burgard            27 Palm Bay             FL   14:12.4  7:07 
   14   163   682 Scott Miller             26 Palm Bay             FL   14:28.0  7:14 
   15   183  1776 Ben Johnson              27 Melbourne            FL   14:39.6  7:20 
   16   197  1081 Chris Zayas              26 Melbourne            FL   14:50.1  7:26 
   17   231   414 Geoff Givens             26 West Melbourne       FL   15:12.2  7:37 
   18   361   136 Konstantinos Balas       28 Melbourne            FL   16:47.5  8:24 
   19   365   734 Jared Clark              25 Merritt Island       FL   16:47.9  8:24 
   20   424   659 Andrew Brooks            25 Satellite Beach      FL   17:28.2  8:45 
   21   560  1167 Brandon Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   22   588   456 Robert Mentillo          28 Melbourne            FL   19:04.9  9:33 
   23   590   942 Nick Sebring             29 Melbourne            FL   19:08.7  9:35 
   24   632   496 Ted Stewart              27 West Melbourne       FL   19:42.7  9:52 
   25   652  1049 Adam Warner              29 Melbourne            FL   19:57.8  9:59 
   26   929   350 Daniel Goodhew           27 Melbourne            FL   23:25.4 11:43 
   27  1119  1214 Dotan Schachter          29 Satellite Beach      FL   27:03.3 13:32 
   28  1266  1208 Stephen Swieton          28 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.5 15:44 
   29  1322   343 Ian Smith                28 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.5 16:34 
   30  1340   665 Luis (jr) Quiles         26 Melbourne            FL   33:47.1 16:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   115 Peter Clusener           34 Melbourne            FL   10:05.6  5:03 
    2    21  1747 Ramon Cordero            34 Palm Bay             FL   11:21.8  5:41 
    3    35  1883 Brant Bundy              31 Satellite Beach      FL   11:48.0  5:54 
    4    78  1023 Chris Slusher            33 Melbourne            FL   12:59.6  6:30 
    5    82   104 Steven Stengle           30 Melbourne            FL   13:02.6  6:32 
    6   157   190 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   14:20.2  7:11 
    7   165   127 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL   14:29.7  7:15 
    8   168   366 Phil Hatcher             30 Palm Bay             FL   14:33.8  7:17 
    9   181  1027 William Branan           32 Melbourne            FL   14:38.3  7:20 
   10   220   103 Brett Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   15:07.3  7:34 
   11   230    95 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL   15:12.1  7:37 
   12   235   145 John Prudot              34 Deltona              FL   15:16.8  7:39 
   13   289  1255 Ryan Torvik              31 Indialantic          FL   15:56.0  7:58 
   14   292   671 Joseph Cardello          30 Melbourne            FL   15:57.9  7:59 
   15   353  1113 Brian Kurinsky           33 Melbourne            FL   16:42.3  8:22 
   16   412  1339 Ian Horlos               33 Rockledge            FL   17:16.9  8:39 
   17   475   378 Brandon Kriner           34 Palm Bay             FL   18:01.4  9:01 
   18   506  1787 Rick Renfro              31 Melbourne            FL   18:12.2  9:07 
   19   576   207 Chris McClure            30 West Melbourne       FL   18:57.8  9:29 
   20   584  1132 Stephen Bray             31 Melbourne            FL   19:02.4  9:32 
   21   800   423 Clifford L'Heureux       32 Palmbay              FL   21:39.6 10:50 
   22   810  1102 Ivan Centeno             30 Melbourne            FL   21:47.6 10:54 
   23   865   509 Daniel Penny             30 Melbourne            FL   22:31.9 11:16 
   24   947   639 David Browning           31 West Melbourne       FL   23:43.8 11:52 
   25   960   751 Steve Kopman             33 Melbourne            FL   23:47.6 11:54 
   26  1080   668 Timothy A Forcier        31 Melbourne            FL   26:09.4 13:05 
   27  1183  1143 Brian Wolff              34 Satellite Beach      AR   28:47.2 14:24 
   28  1260   165 Jeremiah Hansen          32 Melbourne            FL   31:21.4 15:41 
   29  1399   779 Kevin Watkins            33 Melbourne            FL   37:52.5 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  1789 Alex Barnsteiner         37 Germany                   11:06.7  5:34 
    2    20  1357 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL   11:18.8  5:40 
    3    26   448 Greg Apotsos             36 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:30.6  5:46 
    4    28  1832 Soufyane Meftah          35 Indialantic          FL   11:34.5  5:48 
    5    30  1746 Julio Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   11:40.7  5:51 
    6    43   696 Doug Hernandez           39 Palm Bay             FL   12:09.8  6:05 
    7    44   283 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   12:10.1  6:06 
    8    55    66 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   12:24.5  6:13 
    9    62  1287 Phil Moore               37 W. Melbourne         FL   12:33.1  6:17 
   10    76   446 John Vangilder           39 Melbourne            FL   12:57.2  6:29 
   11    83   544 Joe Newton               37 Satellite Beach      FL   13:03.0  6:32 
   12    92    39 Kevin Caster             37 Melbourne            FL   13:13.3  6:37 
   13   104   903 Bobby Toenjes            35 West Melbourne       FL   13:32.0  6:46 
   14   107   429 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   13:33.0  6:47 
   15   125   303 Eric Ward                36 Melbourne            FL   13:43.4  6:52 
   16   191   499 Brad Clarkson            39 Indialantic          FL   14:46.4  7:24 
   17   192    65 Scott Riggenbach         35 Melbourne            FL   14:46.7  7:24 
   18   204   478 Chris Barnum             38 West Melbourne       FL   14:52.8  7:27 
   19   237    37 Les Dunne                36 Palm Bay             FL   15:19.6  7:40 
   20   259   819 Daniel McCarthy          36 Satellite Beach      FL   15:33.5  7:47 
   21   264  1303 Sean Michaels            38 Merritt Island       FL   15:38.1  7:50 
   22   273   400 Shawn Burns              38 Melbourne            FL   15:47.0  7:54 
   23   341   442 Chad Risch               38 West Melbourne       FL   16:38.0  8:19 
   24   453   416 Kevin Terry              35 Palm Bay             FL   17:45.0  8:53 
   25   474   952 Andy Sherrell            37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:00.3  9:01 
   26   515   626 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   18:18.8  9:10 
   27   529  1228 Than Meyer               37 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:26.0  9:13 
   28   532   488 John Litchfield          37 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:26.9  9:14 
   29   574   822 Richard Janke            37 Merritt Island       FL   18:55.8  9:28 
   30   611  1262 Jason Yeutter            35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:28.3  9:45 
   31   635   957 James Jacquot            38 Satellite Beach      FL   19:44.7  9:53 
   32   701  1231 Jonathan Hazen           35 West Melbourne       FL   20:35.9 10:18 
   33   710  1857 Brant Parsons            38 Satellite Beach      FL   20:42.7 10:22 
   34   736  1736 Jeff Philo               39 Melbourne            FL   20:59.8 10:30 
   35   743   714 Jason Schunke            38 Rockledge            FL   21:02.9 10:32 
   36   779   644 Jaye Martin              38 Melbourne            FL   21:21.7 10:41 
   37   850  1325 Brian Bridenbecker       35 Palm Bay             FL   22:19.4 11:10 
   38   868   244 Brian Birkenstock        35 Rockledge            FL   22:32.9 11:17 
   39   881   575 Marc French              35 Melbourne            FL   22:45.8 11:23 
   40   889   677 Cecil Lawhead            37 Rockledge            FL   22:52.1 11:27 
   41   908   927 Rob Rivamonte            37 Palm Bay             FL   23:10.4 11:36 
   42   974  1251 Jake Wise                38 Melbourne            FL   23:56.8 11:59 
   43   985  1117 Jonathan Krauser         36 Indialantic          FL   24:03.3 12:02 
   44   989  1213 Ben Buchanan             38 Melbourne            FL   24:05.8 12:03 
   45  1012   474 David Rayburn            37 Merritt Island       FL   24:36.2 12:19 
   46  1030   327 Kevin Howard             37 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.6 12:27 
   47  1035   722 Brian Moody              39 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:01.2 12:31 
   48  1077  1855 Phivu Nguyn              38 Tempe                AZ   26:00.4 13:01 
   49  1091  1056 Casey Cecilione          35 Satellite Beach      FL   26:24.3 13:13 
   50  1107   711 Brandon Fritz            38 Melbourne            FL   26:46.3 13:24 
   51  1114   392 Kevin Morrill            39 Merritt Island       FL   26:55.2 13:28 
   52  1137  1122 Chris Imel               35 Palm Bay             FL   27:14.6 13:38 
   53  1150   234 Josh Mellor              36 Melbourne            FL   27:40.9 13:51 
   54  1154   221 John Caban               37 Melbourne            FL   27:45.5 13:53 
   55  1233   302 Scott Lord               37 Palm Bay             FL   30:05.5 15:03 
   56  1237   904 Dennis Nelson            36 Palm Bay             FL   30:10.9 15:06 
   57  1348  1293 Ben Toukonen             38 Rockledge            FL   34:47.3 17:24 
   58  1365   991 Doug Wright              38 Indialantic          FL   35:59.9 18:00 
   59  1383   910 Pj Goodwin               39 Palm Bay             FL   37:09.4 18:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   119 Steve Chin               43 Satellite Beach      FL   11:18.3  5:40 
    2    23   260 Joe Castner              42 Melbourne            FL   11:27.7  5:44 
    3    37   138 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   11:50.8  5:56 
    4    42   652 Roger Sisson             44 Cocoa                FL   12:07.8  6:04 
    5    51  1090 Rick Neale               40 Melbourne            FL   12:22.3  6:12 
    6    63   936 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   12:34.9  6:18 
    7    64   139 Al Steiginga             44 Indialantic          FL   12:35.4  6:18 
    8    69   148 Scott Larson             40 Melbourne            FL   12:39.9  6:20 
    9    72    13 Jim Schaeffer            41 Melbourne            FL   12:46.0  6:23 
   10   117  1153 Scott Baker              42 Melbourne            FL   13:39.7  6:50 
   11   132  1223 Loren Goldfarb           40 Indialantic          FL   13:49.3  6:55 
   12   150  1764 Keith Dunleavy           41 Melbourne            FL   14:13.9  7:07 
   13   154    72 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   14:17.5  7:09 
   14   178  1058 Chris Cecilione          42 Satellite Beach      FL   14:37.1  7:19 
   15   214   241 Brian Kish               42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:03.6  7:32 
   16   238   619 Chris Bursk              43 Melbourne            FL   15:19.9  7:40 
   17   239   984 Dan Weatherby            42 Melbourne            FL   15:20.1  7:41 
   18   258   533 Jeff Steger              40 Satellite Beach      FL   15:33.2  7:47 
   19   281   655 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   15:51.4  7:56 
   20   300   475 Robert Deane             40 Rockledge            FL   16:02.7  8:02 
   21   317    31 Chris Waterman           44 Rockledge            FL   16:11.0  8:06 
   22   320   128 Todd Buras               41 Melbourne            FL   16:14.1  8:08 
   23   330  1219 Rick Buck                41 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:25.4  8:13 
   24   354  1796 Mike Lafortune           41 Satellite Beach      FL   16:43.0  8:22 
   25   382    87 Randy Hines              41 Grant                FL   16:57.8  8:29 
   26   400  1091 Rob Landers              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:12.3  8:37 
   27   442  1725 Daryl Dehuff             40 Melbourne            FL   17:40.9  8:51 
   28   445   120 Ty Bowen                 43 Merritt Island       FL   17:42.2  8:52 
   29   454   466 Matt White               41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:46.5  8:54 
   30   469  1283 Jeff Weaver              42 Satellite Beach      FL   17:57.8  8:59 
   31   485   371 Chris Martin             43 Indialantic          FL   18:06.7  9:04 
   32   491  1826 Jeff Unseth              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:07.6  9:04 
   33   517  1215 Alex Lopez               40 Melbourne            FL   18:19.0  9:10 
   34   525  1882 Bart St. Clair           40 New York             NY   18:24.6  9:13 
   35   535   373 Rick Michetti            42 Melbourne            FL   18:28.5  9:15 
   36   537   814 Ronald Blum              42 Indialantic          FL   18:30.2  9:16 
   37   567   123 Norman Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   18:51.2  9:26 
   38   569   616 Steve Gearhart           42 Melbourne            FL   18:51.8  9:26 
   39   573    77 Russ Soule               43 Melbourne            FL   18:54.8  9:28 
   40   594   757 Peter Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   19:11.4  9:36 
   41   617   395 Rick Main                43 Merritt Island       FL   19:31.4  9:46 
   42   619   939 Jeff Girten              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:36.2  9:49 
   43   625   788 Santy Ciar               40 West Melbourne       FL   19:38.7  9:50 
   44   654   151 Kenneth Dixon            40 Satellite Beach      FL   20:01.6 10:01 
   45   670   694 Matt Marano              40 Rockledge            FL   20:18.6 10:10 
   46   688  1065 Daniel Murray            41 Melbourne            FL   20:31.7 10:16 
   47   714   545 Doug June                42 Rockledge            FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   48   742   560 Charles Hoffhime         40 Melbourne            FL   21:02.7 10:32 
   49   744   277 Samuel Anzalone          43 Indialantic          FL   21:03.2 10:32 
   50   766   861 Hugh Bain                40 Melbourne            FL   21:14.7 10:38 
   51   801  1033 Scott Levy               40 Satellite Beach      FL   21:39.6 10:50 
   52   923   907 David Schroeder          41 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.9 11:41 
   53   983  1361 Scott Metzler            42 Satellite Beach      FL   24:02.6 12:02 
   54  1000  1126 Dave Chase               40 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:18.6 12:10 
   55  1006   624 Ronald Stevens           42 Rockledge            FL   24:24.0 12:12 
   56  1022   556 Richard Dunlap           42 Melbourne            FL   24:44.9 12:23 
   57  1053  1758 Scott Jurgensen          40 Melbourne            FL   25:21.2 12:41 
   58  1089  1371 Keith Hall               43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:16.1 13:09 
   59  1121  1109 Tim Miles                42 Rockledge            FL   27:03.7 13:32 
   60  1142  1103 Tripp Walton             40 Melbourne            FL   27:30.5 13:46 
   61  1167  1389 Frank Borchers           42 Melbourne            FL   28:19.3 14:10 
   62  1217   800 Kirk Monsees             41 Melbourne            FL   29:34.4 14:48 
   63  1229   829 Stan Hart                40 West Melbourne       FL   29:54.6 14:58 
   64  1257  1259 Louis Bock               44 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:17.4 15:39 
   65  1350   188 Ben Whitaker             43 Melbourne            FL   34:51.6 17:26 
   66  1392   675 Paul Milazzo             44 Viera                FL   37:26.9 18:44 
   67  1397  1324 Paul Gamble              43 Cocoa                FL   37:42.3 18:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25    22 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   11:29.0  5:45 
    2    38    23 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   11:53.9  5:57 
    3    52  1849 Robert Cooke             48                      FL   12:22.3  6:12 
    4    54  1093 Keith Snodgrass          46 Melbourne            FL   12:24.2  6:13 
    5    60   332 Ken Fortmayer            47 Melbourne            FL   12:31.3  6:16 
    6    80    75 Greg Hayes               47 Satellite Beach      FL   13:02.1  6:32 
    7    88   826 David Czajka             47 Merritt Island       FL   13:09.0  6:35 
    8   110    41 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   13:34.1  6:48 
    9   123   891 Scott Schmidt            45 Melbourne            FL   13:42.8  6:52 
   10   136   676 Larry Wilcox             45 Melbourne            FL   13:54.6  6:58 
   11   138    78 Aaron Prupas             45 Rockledge            FL   13:56.4  6:59 
   12   153   173 Gregg Kraver             48 Merritt Island       FL   14:16.4  7:09 
   13   228   767 Eric Duron               46 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:11.4  7:36 
   14   245   551 William Liles            46 Melbourne            FL   15:23.2  7:42 
   15   268   483 Daryl Adkins             46 Indialantic          FL   15:40.9  7:51 
   16   270  1872 Thor Ibsen               45                      FL   15:43.1  7:52 
   17   274   311 Kim Heller               47 Ormond Beach         FL   15:49.4  7:55 
   18   276  1774 Gordon Hewatt            45 Rockledge            FL   15:49.9  7:55 
   19   291   607 Rick Allsopp             49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:57.6  7:59 
   20   314   707 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   16:09.4  8:05 
   21   316   275 David Beckwith           47 Indialantic          FL   16:10.2  8:06 
   22   325   470 Richard Folio            49 Melbourne            FL   16:18.3  8:10 
   23   347   744 George Kirk              46 Orlando              FL   16:40.5  8:21 
   24   368   610 Sleighton Meyer          48 Valkaria             FL   16:49.7  8:25 
   25   394  1775 James Haris              46 Melbourne            FL   17:06.2  8:34 
   26   402   738 Bruce Sieck              48 Rockledge            FL   17:13.4  8:37 
   27   404   405 John Sutherland          46 Rockledge            FL   17:14.2  8:38 
   28   407   946 Darren Law               49 Winter Park          FL   17:15.1  8:38 
   29   430  1375 Terry Gibson             48 Melbourne            FL   17:36.2  8:49 
   30   431  1815 Terry Cronin             46 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:36.2  8:49 
   31   464   968 Chris Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   17:55.6  8:58 
   32   484   434 Michael Gruessner        48 Melbourne            FL   18:06.6  9:04 
   33   490   763 Michael Macdonald        49 Indialantic          FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   34   502   239 Mark Blackledge          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:10.8  9:06 
   35   516  1105 David Kearns             48 Palm Bay             FL   18:18.8  9:10 
   36   522  1833 Karl Soistman            48 Satellite Beach      FL   18:23.2  9:12 
   37   565  1752 Chris Marriott           46 Melbourne            FL   18:51.0  9:26 
   38   577   948 Neil Yorio               45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:57.8  9:29 
   39   591  1099 Dean Murphy              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:09.2  9:35 
   40   646   597 Pete Arnold              45 Satellite Beach      FL   19:54.5  9:58 
   41   686   849 Neil Dunlop              45 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:31.1 10:16 
   42   734  1763 Jeff Hope                49 Melbourne            FL   20:58.0 10:29 
   43   740  1067 David Ring               46 Melbourne            FL   21:01.7 10:31 
   44   749   355 Kelly Rich               47 Melbourne            FL   21:05.7 10:33 
   45   761  1853 Charles Harnden          48 Satellite Beach      FL   21:12.3 10:37 
   46   790   410 Kevin Howald             48 Melbourne            FL   21:29.5 10:45 
   47   966  1881 Mitch Berube             49 Merritt Island       FL   23:50.9 11:56 
   48   975  1859 Tony Potter              49 Indialantic          FL   23:59.1 12:00 
   49   979    91 David Scholl             48 Melbourne            FL   24:00.1 12:01 
   50   992  1162 Tim Hutker               49 Melbourne            FL   24:10.4 12:06 
   51  1008   793 David Schmitt            49 Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.7 12:13 
   52  1055   775 Stephen Macdonald        49 Indialantic          FL   25:22.2 12:42 
   53  1056  1867 Mark Pena                46 Rockledge            FL   25:26.3 12:44 
   54  1064   961 Leonard Walsh            48 South Daytona        FL   25:36.7 12:49 
   55  1116  1358 Thomas Wood              49 Melbourne            FL   26:57.0 13:29 
   56  1120  1012 Tony Licalzi             46 West Melbourne       FL   27:03.3 13:32 
   57  1148   268 Tim Griffin              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:36.5 13:49 
   58  1187   230 Tom Gaffney              45 Satellite Beach      FL   28:56.8 14:29 
   59  1189  1140 Fred Boozer              49 Indialantic          FL   28:56.9 14:29 
   60  1268   637 Perry Colonero           47 Cocoa                FL   31:28.9 15:45 
   61  1288  1265 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   32:17.2 16:09 
   62  1308  1085 Donald Ferris            46 Rockledge            FL   32:38.8 16:20 
   63  1363   161 Rod Crouch               48 Rokledge             FL   35:59.4 18:00 
   64  1372  1784 Ron Snyder               45 Melbourne            FL   36:29.2 18:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22    27 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   11:26.7  5:44 
    2    33    73 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   11:45.6  5:53 
    3    68   176 Jeff Cook                52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:38.4  6:20 
    4    81  1115 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   13:02.2  6:32 
    5    94   833 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   13:15.5  6:38 
    6   102   985 Don Patterson            51 Palm Bay             FL   13:30.9  6:46 
    7   120   147 Haskell Walker           54 Melbourne            FL   13:42.2  6:52 
    8   140  1345 Bart Ferguson            52 West Melbourne       FL   14:04.1  7:03 
    9   184   460 Joseph Boudro            50 Palm Bay             FL   14:40.1  7:21 
   10   240  1835 Doug Czerwinski          50 Rockledge            FL   15:20.4  7:41 
   11   249   197 Bill Buonanni            50 Merritt Island       FL   15:24.6  7:43 
   12   275  1079 Rudi Zayas               52 Melbourne            FL   15:49.5  7:55 
   13   287  1149 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   15:53.7  7:57 
   14   297   634 Mike Smith               53 Satellite Beach      FL   15:59.9  8:00 
   15   319   372 Brian Smith              53 Cocoa                FL   16:12.1  8:07 
   16   348   404 Steven Wilson            51 Malabar              FL   16:40.5  8:21 
   17   377   688 Dan Schlig               52 Melbourne            FL   16:53.3  8:27 
   18   387  1771 Brian Cardinal           53 Ocala                FL   16:58.8  8:30 
   19   470   321 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   17:58.0  8:59 
   20   477  1337 Bill Craig               51 Rockledge            FL   18:01.6  9:01 
   21   493   986 Mark Probert             52 Merritt Island       FL   18:07.6  9:04 
   22   495  1726 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:08.2  9:05 
   23   497  1008 Curt Deming              50 Palm Bay             FL   18:08.4  9:05 
   24   498  1799 Randy McClure            50 Satellite Beach      FL   18:08.6  9:05 
   25   520   834 Scott Milo               51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:22.3  9:12 
   26   544   806 Ed Kirchner              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:35.8  9:18 
   27   561  1014 Randy Copeland           52 Rockledge            FL   18:49.4  9:25 
   28   563   409 Dwight Bost              51 Melbourne            FL   18:49.5  9:25 
   29   587  1816 Larry Schaffer           54 Satellite Beach      FL   19:03.0  9:32 
   30   639   298 Bruce Metz               50 Melbourne            FL   19:46.6  9:54 
   31   685  1316 James McManus            54                           20:28.7 10:15 
   32   689   981 Doug Register            50 Indialantic          FL   20:32.1 10:17 
   33   703   308 Buck James               50 Daytona Beach        FL   20:36.9 10:19 
   34   770   876 Keith Drack              50 Indialantic          FL   21:19.9 10:40 
   35   819   585 Richard Wassmuth         52 West Melbourne       FL   22:02.2 11:02 
   36   855   693 Paul McCarthy            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:23.4 11:12 
   37  1102  1050 Barry Birdwell           54 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:33.5 13:17 
   38  1105   256 Bill Conner              50 Melbourne            FL   26:45.1 13:23 
   39  1230   338 Kenneth Verderame        52 Indialantic          FL   29:56.1 14:59 
   40  1231  1843 Rob Mentillo             51 Merritt Island       FL   30:03.1 15:02 
   41  1235   263 James Carroll            52 Vero Beach           FL   30:06.3 15:04 
   42  1298   602 Timothy Miller           51 West Melbourne       FL   32:28.7 16:15 
   43  1370   517 Scott Leazott            53 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.7 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65  1069 Michael Slomins          56 Viera                FL   12:36.3  6:19 
    2    71   567 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   12:44.0  6:22 
    3    79   109 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   13:00.9  6:31 
    4    98   131 Jerry Bird               57 Melbourne            FL   13:20.9  6:41 
    5   112   383 Mark Stebbins            55 Palm Bay             FL   13:34.9  6:48 
    6   318   516 Robert Barker            55 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:11.2  8:06 
    7   447   569 James Tagg               55 Melbourne            FL   17:42.4  8:52 
    8   492   351 Robin Petersen           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:07.6  9:04 
    9   514   595 Rick Suarez              57 Melbourne            FL   18:16.7  9:09 
   10   534  1217 Jeff Perry               56 Melbourne            FL   18:28.2  9:15 
   11   538   651 David Hubbard            56 Melbourne            FL   18:31.7  9:16 
   12   543   520 Randy Dalrymple          58 Indialantic          FL   18:34.7  9:18 
   13   596   440 Eric Madara              58 West Melbourne       FL   19:12.6  9:37 
   14   599   132 Jim McClary              59 Melbourne            FL   19:15.5  9:38 
   15   665   887 David Nowacki            59 Satellite Beach      FL   20:14.8 10:08 
   16   718   345 Fariborz Zanganeh        58 Melbourne            FL   20:49.6 10:25 
   17   771   318 Mike Singer              57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:20.1 10:41 
   18   780   862 Robert Harvey            55 Melbourne            FL   21:21.7 10:41 
   19   789   679 Don Hunter               56 Palm Bay             FL   21:27.0 10:44 
   20   828   194 James Cornthwaite        57 Melbourne            FL   22:05.4 11:03 
   21   863   554 Dave Thomas              55 Rockledge            FL   22:31.5 11:16 
   22   876    60 Gilbert Russell          55 Indialantic          FL   22:42.9 11:22 
   23   884   494 Walter Marszal           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:48.5 11:25 
   24   897  1156 Volodimir Hajdar         57 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:01.8 11:31 
   25   899   247 Glenn Weyant             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:03.7 11:32 
   26   904  1062 Sal Farino               55 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:06.7 11:34 
   27   914   805 Geoff Draper             55 Indialantic          FL   23:15.0 11:38 
   28   965   421 Tim Erlacher             55 Melbourne            FL   23:50.7 11:56 
   29  1033   433 Duane (jake) Russian     58 Palm Bay             FL   24:59.6 12:30 
   30  1094   492 William Fagan            55 Palm Bay             FL   26:25.5 13:13 
   31  1139  1053 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   27:17.6 13:39 
   32  1171   732 Larry Clark              58 Merritt Island       FL   28:28.5 14:15 
   33  1190   306 Doug Ward                58 Viera                FL   28:57.4 14:29 
   34  1251   506 Rex Drulard              56 Palm Bay             FL   30:48.8 15:25 
   35  1329   570 Keith Lundquist          58 West Melbourne       FL   33:08.3 16:35 
   36  1341   667 Luis (sr) Quiles         55 Melbourne            FL   33:47.7 16:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   124    10 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   13:42.9  6:52 
    2   216    14 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   15:04.5  7:33 
    3   322   454 Larry Wiseman            60 Melbourne            FL   16:15.5  8:08 
    4   323   527 Teen Sum                 63 Palm Bay             FL   16:16.5  8:09 
    5   351   425 John Post                60 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:42.0  8:21 
    6   427  1791 Allen Hudson             63 Satellite Beach      FL   17:31.2  8:46 
    7   524  1803 Donald Myers             64 Gainesville          FL   18:23.4  9:12 
    8   802     6 Ed Duley                 61 Melbourne            FL   21:39.7 10:50 
    9   987  1734 Mike Philo               61 Satellite Beach      FL   24:03.8 12:02 
   10  1005  1741 Don Bricker              61 Merritt Island       FL   24:23.6 12:12 
   11  1232  1249 Rae Wood                 64 Merritt Island       FL   30:04.4 15:03 
   12  1249   547 Rob Lester               63 Viera                FL   30:42.3 15:22 
   13  1273   329 Brian Finegan            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:33.6 15:47 
   14  1326   955 John Mills               64 Satellite Beach      FL   33:08.0 16:34 
   15  1327   954 Don Goodheart            64 Satellite Beach      FL   33:08.1 16:35 
   16  1407  1267 Dominic Pompa            61 Baltimore            MD   39:23.4 19:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99    63 David Grant              65 Viera                FL   13:23.4  6:42 
    2   213    61 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL   15:02.2  7:32 
    3   219   209 Bernie Kaiman            66 Palm Bay             FL   15:06.7  7:34 
    4   388   427 Lynn McCutcheon          67 Winter Garden        FL   16:59.0  8:30 
    5   666   264 George Then              69 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:16.7 10:09 
    6   675  1822 Ken Strickland           67 Vero Beach           FL   20:23.0 10:12 
    7   814  1788 Michael Petrillo         68 Melbourne            FL   21:52.2 10:57 
    8   846    30 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   22:17.2 11:09 
    9  1092   697 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   26:24.5 13:13 
   10  1101   279 Don Riordan              65 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:32.2 13:17 
   11  1379   911 Gary Goodwin             66 Cocoa                FL   37:07.3 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   324    67 Tom Ward                 74 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:17.8  8:09 
    2   346   515 Jim Weir                 74 Viera                FL   16:40.5  8:21 
    3   716   563 Bernie Sher              73 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:47.2 10:24 
    4  1063   181 Arbie McInnis            73 Palm Bay             FL   25:33.7 12:47 
    5  1196   129 Jim Anderson             70 Ormond Beach         FL   29:01.7 14:31 
    6  1264  1342 Jim Proctor              71 Indialantic          FL   31:25.5 15:43 
    7  1358   211 Robert Scott             74 Palm Bay             FL   35:19.1 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   690    47 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:33.2 10:17 
    2   999  1193 Norman Knight            77 Melbourne            FL   24:18.2 12:10 
    3  1401   764 Hugh Macdonald           75 Indialantic          FL   37:54.0 18:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   140 Angela Cobb              28 Indialantic          FL   10:48.4  5:25 
    2    15    53 Jessica Crate            26 Satellite Beach      FL   10:54.1  5:28 
    3    27   885 Melissa Taylor           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   11:34.5  5:48 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57    32 Jackie Clifton           50 Palm Bay             FL   12:25.0  6:13 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115  1152 Alexa Baker              08 Melbourne            FL   13:38.8  6:50 
    2   329   142 Audrey Buck              08 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:25.4  8:13 
    3   340   443 Emma Risch               07 West Melbourne       FL   16:37.3  8:19 
    4   345   172 Kaylee Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   16:39.9  8:20 
    5   366   280 Anna Grenevicki          07 Indialantic          FL   16:49.0  8:25 
    6   393   334 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   17:05.2  8:33 
    7   428   101 Katelyn Owl              08 Palm Bay             FL   17:31.3  8:46 
    8   476  1207 Anna Craig               07 Rockledge            FL   18:01.5  9:01 
    9   503   628 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   18:11.1  9:06 
   10   536   374 Calla Michetti           08 Melbourne            FL   18:28.5  9:15 
   11   589   759 Jessica Marzano          07 Melbourne            FL   19:06.9  9:34 
   12   605  1765 Julia McNatt             08 Satellite Beach      FL   19:23.8  9:42 
   13   609   886 Hannah Atchison-Stenlak  08 Melbourne            FL   19:26.6  9:44 
   14   659  1794 Macie Sinclair           07 Merritt Island       FL   20:09.0 10:05 
   15   662  1761 Lexi Vorndran            08 Melbourne            FL   20:11.7 10:06 
   16   676  1066 Charlie Murray           08 Melbourne            FL   20:24.1 10:13 
   17   697  1039 Piper Smith              08 Satellite Beach      FL   20:35.1 10:18 
   18   702  1040 Peyton Smith             07 Satellite Beach      FL   20:36.1 10:19 
   19   707   852 Holly Dunlop             06 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:39.6 10:20 
   20   757  1766 Carly McNatt             07 Satellite Beach      FL   21:10.7 10:36 
   21   765   860 Kayla Bain               08 Melbourne            FL   21:14.4 10:38 
   22   776   875 Sarah Drack              06 Indialantic          FL   21:21.0 10:41 
   23   851   892 Soleil Schmidt           08 Melbourne            FL   22:19.6 11:10 
   24   860  1829 Madison Hannah           08 Melbourne            FL   22:29.8 11:15 
   25   879  1839 Cassidy Yanes            08 Melbourne            FL   22:44.9 11:23 
   26   886   769 Kenzie Duron             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:49.7 11:25 
   27   896  1830 Kayla Hannah             08 Melbourne            FL   23:01.8 11:31 
   28   933   222 McKenna Caban            07 Melbourne            FL   23:32.6 11:47 
   29   942  1285 Kaitlyn Browning         07 West Melbourne       FL   23:41.5 11:51 
   30   955  1744 Olivia Gaffney           08 Indialantic          FL   23:46.2 11:54 
   31   959   709 Baylee Fritz             08 Melbourne            FL   23:47.2 11:54 
   32   962   192 Kennedy Walls            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:48.0 11:54 
   33   969  1281 Sophia Peterson          06 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:52.6 11:57 
   34   984  1362 Sarah Metzler            08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:03.2 12:02 
   35   986  1209 Cailin Buchanan          05 Melbourne            FL   24:03.7 12:02 
   36   998  1128 Paige Chase              06 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:17.9 12:09 
   37  1015   645 Jaycie Martin            08 Melbourne            FL   24:41.0 12:21 
   38  1018   557 Faith Dunlap             08 Melbourne            FL   24:42.5 12:22 
   39  1019  1201 Grace Dunlap             05 Melbourne            FL   24:42.7 12:22 
   40  1024   851 Annie Dunlop             06 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:46.5 12:24 
   41  1028   881 Makenna Dunegan          05 Rockledge            FL   24:47.1 12:24 
   42  1034   723 Claire Moody             07 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:01.1 12:31 
   43  1072  1210 Mary Buchanan            08 Melbourne            FL   25:40.5 12:51 
   44  1075  1064 Joey Murray              07 Melbourne            FL   25:57.4 12:59 
   45  1082   316 Julia Conner             08 Melbourne            FL   26:10.3 13:06 
   46  1097  1054 Juliana Martinez         08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:29.3 13:15 
   47  1099   631 Jada Toland              06 Rockledge            FL   26:30.2 13:16 
   48  1125  1841 Allison Gornto           08                      FL   27:04.4 13:33 
   49  1147   270 Kai Griffin              07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:36.1 13:49 
   50  1197  1046 Shelby Buras             05 Melbourne            FL   29:02.3 14:32 
   51  1200  1172 Brooke Russo             07 Merritt Island       FL   29:08.3 14:35 
   52  1216   803 Emily Rotgers            08 Melbourne            FL   29:34.1 14:48 
   53  1250  1877 Alex Koutsis             08 Satellite Beach      FL   30:44.4 15:23 
   54  1256  1260 Gaya Matican Bock        07 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:13.4 15:37 
   55  1281  1266 Emma Mondor              05 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.0 16:03 
   56  1285   916 Madison Toenjes          01 West Melbourne       FL   32:12.8 16:07 
   57  1287  1084 Meghan Ferris            06 Rockledge            FL   32:15.8 16:08 
   58  1297  1381 Brooklin Baccardi        07 Satellite Beach      FL   32:28.3 16:15 
   59  1301   718 Josie Lowers             07 Rockledge            FL   32:31.4 16:16 
   60  1306   541 Logan June               07 Rockledge            FL   32:37.6 16:19 
   61  1335   894 Samantha Tomson          04 Rockledge            FL   33:33.9 16:47 
   62  1345  1823 Adagio Leo               08 Rockledge            FL   34:34.5 17:18 
   63  1351  1294 Sidney Toukonen          08 Rockledge            FL   34:52.0 17:26 
   64  1364   994 Anastasia Wright         04 Indialantic          FL   35:59.6 18:00 
   65  1390  1778 Morgan Prupas            05 Rockledge            FL   37:23.5 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93  1305 Jordan Michaels          11 Merritt Island       FL   13:15.2  6:38 
    2   186   899 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   14:40.8  7:21 
    3   189  1174 Morgan Miller            11 Indialantic          FL   14:43.2  7:22 
    4   194  1387 Ally Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   14:47.8  7:24 
    5   224  1000 Abigail Lake             10 Rockledge            FL   15:09.4  7:35 
    6   225   768 Kaitlyn Duron            10 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:09.6  7:35 
    7   236  1852 Brittany Worley          11 Indialantic          FL   15:19.1  7:40 
    8   241   983 Carter Register          09 Indialantic          FL   15:21.6  7:41 
    9   256   915 Katelynne Prasad         11 Palm Bay             FL   15:32.9  7:47 
   10   295   565 Sydney Friedel           10 Satellite Beach      FL   15:58.9  8:00 
   11   311   291 Danielle Doyle           10 Rockledge            FL   16:08.3  8:05 
   12   328   251 Morgan Waggoner          11 Rockledge            FL   16:23.5  8:12 
   13   367   422 Michelle Pippett         09 Rockledge            FL   16:49.3  8:25 
   14   369   943 Jennifer Law             11 Winter Park          FL   16:50.4  8:26 
   15   371  1001 Magnolia Lake            10 Rockledge            FL   16:51.4  8:26 
   16   398  1017 Rebecca Garcia           09 Palm Bay             FL   17:10.5  8:36 
   17   406  1276 Tara Rose Morgan         10 Palm Bay             FL   17:14.8  8:38 
   18   463  1865 Emily Hazelbaken         10 Titusville           FL   17:55.1  8:58 
   19   465  1753 Sophia Krebs             10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:57.1  8:59 
   20   480   625 Abigail Thorpe           11 Viera                FL   18:03.6  9:02 
   21   518  1354 Allie Henderson          11 Rockledge            FL   18:19.6  9:10 
   22   519  1118 Lexi Dematteo            11 Rockledge            FL   18:20.3  9:11 
   23   551   493 Shelby Blair             11 Indialantic          FL   18:40.7  9:21 
   24   554  1246 Katie Shine              10 Viera                FL   18:42.6  9:22 
   25   582  1019 Mandie Bricker           11 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.0  9:31 
   26   603  1257 Mackenzie Yancey         11 Rockledge            FL   19:23.1  9:42 
   27   615  1206 Caroline Craig           09 Rockledge            FL   19:29.9  9:45 
   28   620   937 Zouri Girten             10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:36.5  9:49 
   29   621   447 Alexa Rosati             11 Viera                FL   19:36.6  9:49 
   30   626   224 Ava Sihler               10 Indialantic          FL   19:40.4  9:51 
   31   636   824 Hailey Janke             09 Merritt Island       FL   19:44.9  9:53 
   32   637   873 Kaitlyn Rockwood         10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:45.9  9:53 
   33   645   599 Alyssa Arnold            09 Satellite Beach      FL   19:54.4  9:58 
   34   647  1848 Sara Nickle              09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:55.7  9:58 
   35   657   879 Katelyn Dunegan          09 Rockledge            FL   20:07.2 10:04 
   36   661   255 Rafi Fornes-Neuharth     11 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:09.5 10:05 
   37   669   379 Emma Marano              10 Rockledge            FL   20:18.6 10:10 
   38   671  1779 Madelynn Byer            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:18.6 10:10 
   39   672   973 Koral Bischer            09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:20.6 10:11 
   40   679   689 Laura Rosenbalm          11 Viera                FL   20:25.3 10:13 
   41   683   486 Sammy Schroeder          11 Indialantic          FL   20:27.7 10:14 
   42   693   489 Meghan Litchfield        10 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:33.5 10:17 
   43   694  1314 Riley-Kate Conneen       09 Melbourne            FL   20:33.6 10:17 
   44   698  1038 Joey Smith               09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:35.2 10:18 
   45   705   328 Madison Howard           11 Palm Bay             FL   20:37.5 10:19 
   46   719  1356 Emily McCauslin          10 Merritt Island       FL   20:50.5 10:26 
   47   720  1399 Soha Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.6 10:26 
   48   724  1300 Emma Welman              09 Melbourne            FL   20:52.6 10:27 
   49   741   559 Caitlin Hoffhime         11 Melbourne            FL   21:02.5 10:32 
   50   745  1043 Savannah Baaske          10 Melbourne            FL   21:03.4 10:32 
   51   754   204 Marissa Spies            10 Satellite Beach      FL   21:09.2 10:35 
   52   755   205 Daniela Spies            11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:09.4 10:35 
   53   786  1146 Jenna Sanfilippo         11 Rockledge            FL   21:25.6 10:43 
   54   792   546 Kelli Snellman           11 Indialantic          FL   21:31.6 10:46 
   55   794   776 Stephanie Macdonald      09 Indialantic          FL   21:36.3 10:49 
   56   804   630 Maya Toland              09 Rockledge            FL   21:40.4 10:51 
   57   824  1199 Lily McKnight            11 Malabar              FL   22:03.0 11:02 
   58   871   368 Landrey Martin           11 Indialantic          FL   22:36.6 11:19 
   59   902   358 Kelly Chase              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:05.9 11:33 
   60   909   708 Ashlee Fritz             10 Melbourne            FL   23:10.8 11:36 
   61   938   413 Lydia Howald             10 Melbourne            FL   23:37.5 11:49 
   62   946   749 Gurlie Krabbe            11 Satellite Beach      FL   23:43.4 11:52 
   63   951   618 Sydney Fortier           09 Melbourne            FL   23:45.0 11:53 
   64   963   847 Kassi Ferrer             10 Rockledge            FL   23:48.3 11:55 
   65   976   859 Bailey McDougall         10 Viera                FL   23:59.2 12:00 
   66  1036  1272 Kalani Windle            10 Palm Bay             FL   25:02.7 12:32 
   67  1067   844 Valentina Harness        09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:38.7 12:50 
   68  1113  1059 Katie Martin             10 Melbourne            FL   26:53.9 13:27 
   69  1124  1353 Amanda Reynolds          11 Indialantic          FL   27:04.4 13:33 
   70  1135   727 Jennifer Fernandez       11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:13.0 13:37 
   71  1143   202 Laura Miller             10 Palm Bay             FL   27:32.1 13:47 
   72  1144   269 Lucy Rios                09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:32.4 13:47 
   73  1177  1127 Kiera Chase              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:38.3 14:20 
   74  1178  1190 Jessica Newton           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:39.9 14:20 
   75  1199   487 Alexis Schroeder         10 Indialantic          FL   29:07.2 14:34 
   76  1209   235 Shea Talty               11 Melbourne            FL   29:23.7 14:42 
   77  1218   950 Marina Yorio             11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:34.6 14:48 
   78  1236  1301 Rachel Welman            09 Melbourne            FL   30:08.2 15:05 
   79  1246   762 Haley Macdonald          09 Indialantic          FL   30:34.8 15:18 
   80  1253   882 Isabella Liggero         10 Atlantic Beach       FL   30:57.5 15:29 
   81  1258  1036 Sydney Levy              11                           31:19.3 15:40 
   82  1277   845 Victoria Harness         09 Satellite Beach      FL   31:56.7 15:59 
   83  1410   249 Beth Espinoza            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:31.2 20:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   388 Emily Chapman            14 West Melbourne       FL   11:47.6  5:54 
    2    66   471 Samantha Folio           12 Melbourne            FL   12:37.4  6:19 
    3   129  1235 Amanda Beach             12 West Melbourne       FL   13:45.9  6:53 
    4   135   102 Kristen Owl              14 Palm Bay             FL   13:51.3  6:56 
    5   143   869 Mackenzie Baysinger      14 Rockledge            FL   14:05.0  7:03 
    6   146   743 Anja Conklin             12 Malabar              FL   14:10.8  7:06 
    7   159   832 Leena Milo               13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:23.9  7:12 
    8   206   348 Kiana Zanganeh           14 Melbourne            FL   14:55.3  7:28 
    9   229   982 McKenna Register         12 Indialantic          FL   15:11.6  7:36 
   10   246  1154 Madeleine McCluskey      12 Melbourne            FL   15:23.6  7:42 
   11   327  1171 Briannah Russo           12 Merritt Island       FL   16:22.2  8:12 
   12   339  1282 Kara Massa               12 West Melbourne       FL   16:36.9  8:19 
   13   372  1194 Laura Bell               13 Indialantic          FL   16:51.6  8:26 
   14   403  1786 Julia Ramsey             12 Melbourne            FL   17:13.9  8:37 
   15   435  1312 Parker Conneen           13 Melbourne            FL   17:37.5  8:49 
   16   466   472 Lauren Folio             14 Melbourne            FL   17:57.2  8:59 
   17   559   742 Elana Sieck              13 Rockledge            FL   18:49.3  9:25 
   18   564   741 Malea Sieck              13 Rockledge            FL   18:50.8  9:26 
   19   616   248 Josey Espinoza           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:30.8  9:46 
   20   633  1767 Morgan Zuhlke            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:44.3  9:53 
   21   687   273 Laney Beckwith           12 Indialantic          FL   20:31.3 10:16 
   22   713  1239 Lexi Perry               13 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:44.4 10:23 
   23   738   561 Courtney Hoffhime        14 Melbourne            FL   21:00.6 10:31 
   24   831  1186 Rachel Lewis             14 Satellite Beach      FL   22:07.6 11:04 
   25   843   542 Riley June               12 Rockledge            FL   22:15.3 11:08 
   26   847   232 Isabelle Gaffney         12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:17.2 11:09 
   27   891  1112 Gabrielle Creech         13 Rockledge            FL   22:56.8 11:29 
   28   894   504 Kristen Fisher           14 West Melbourne       FL   23:00.8 11:31 
   29   900  1151 Lara Capitaine           14 Melbourne            FL   23:04.6 11:33 
   30   918  1827 Amelia Unseth            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:20.0 11:40 
   31  1001   801 Aleksis Monsees          14 Melbourne            FL   24:20.1 12:11 
   32  1011   408 Elaina Hanley            14 Rockledge            FL   24:35.4 12:18 
   33  1062   182 Sabrina Douglas          14 Palm Bay             FL   25:33.5 12:47 
   34  1087  1372 Savannah Hall            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:15.2 13:08 
   35  1242  1163 Leeann Hutker            14 Melbourne            FL   30:24.0 15:12 
   36  1245   396 Hannah Main              12 Merritt Island       FL   30:30.0 15:15 
   37  1282  1739 Jessica Clark            14 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.3 16:03 
   38  1284   919 Carly Warr               12 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.6 16:06 
   39  1361   292 Sophia Byrd              12 Viera                FL   35:21.9 17:41 
   40  1375   925 Sophie Goodwin           12 Palm Bay             FL   36:40.9 18:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  1031 Sarah Day                16 Melbourne            FL   11:50.2  5:56 
    2   161  1071 Dana Slomins             18 Viera                FL   14:27.5  7:14 
    3   171  1256 Lexie Krehbiel           16 Satellite Beach      FL   14:34.7  7:18 
    4   172   695 Kate Crowley             17 Melbourne            FL   14:35.1  7:18 
    5   188  1120 Lexi Fenton              19 Merritt Island       FL   14:42.1  7:22 
    6   209   552 Laura Liles              19 Melbourne            FL   14:59.5  7:30 
    7   210   347 Ariana Zanganeh          17 Melbourne            FL   14:59.6  7:30 
    8   212  1783 Wendy Eldredge           17 Malabar              FL   15:00.6  7:31 
    9   218   848 Kayla Bitner             15 Rockledge            FL   15:05.6  7:33 
   10   227   874 Lauren Dietl             17 Satellite Beach      FL   15:10.8  7:36 
   11   254   864 Allison Downie           18 Satellite Beach      FL   15:29.9  7:45 
   12   262  1812 Jenny Lee Prasad         15 Palm Bay             FL   15:35.6  7:48 
   13   263  1106 Fiona Kearns             19 Palm Bay             FL   15:36.5  7:49 
   14   265   503 Sarah Fisher             17 West Melbourne       FL   15:39.1  7:50 
   15   280   227 Liana Houston            19 Rockledge            FL   15:50.6  7:56 
   16   286  1075 Jackie Lebrun            18 Viera                FL   15:53.4  7:57 
   17   338   154 Zoe Windfelder           15 Satellite Beach      FL   16:36.3  8:19 
   18   342  1061 Casey Christiansen       15 Rockledge            FL   16:38.0  8:19 
   19   359   650 Marisa Wolfe             16 Melbourne            FL   16:46.1  8:24 
   20   379  1847 Kristen Micks            19 Satellite Beach      FL   16:54.0  8:27 
   21   411   272 Katie Beckwith           16 Indialantic          FL   17:16.5  8:39 
   22   458  1396 Shea Oliver              19 Indialantic          FL   17:50.6  8:56 
   23   472   772 Kelli Bride              18 Merritt Island       FL   17:59.3  9:00 
   24   499  1121 Abby Fenton              16 Merritt Island       FL   18:10.1  9:06 
   25   500   959 Victoria Packer          15 Indialantic          FL   18:10.1  9:06 
   26   598  1150 Lindsey Hayes            18 Satellite Beach      FL   19:14.6  9:38 
   27   618   377 Caroline Taylor          17 Indialantic          FL   19:32.5  9:47 
   28   640   296 Erika Yesowith           16 Melbourne            FL   19:47.4  9:54 
   29   656  1309 Krista Callari           16 Viera                FL   20:05.4 10:03 
   30   692  1315 Summer Conneen           15 Melbourne            FL   20:33.4 10:17 
   31   708  1884 Ryan Estep               17 Melbourne            FL   20:41.7 10:21 
   32   712  1238 Tori Perry               18 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:44.1 10:23 
   33   717  1885 Casey Estep              15 Melbourne            FL   20:49.3 10:25 
   34   727  1273 Enie Windle              16 Palm Bay             FL   20:54.2 10:28 
   35   767   686 Morgan Schlig            18 Indialantic          FL   21:16.4 10:39 
   36   785  1076 Dominque Lebrun          15 Viera                FL   21:25.2 10:43 
   37   788   798 Morgan Lott              18 West Melbourne       FL   21:26.2 10:44 
   38   816   636 Kelsey O'Connor          17 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.5 10:57 
   39   833  1369 Valentina Lang           17 Rockledge            FL   22:07.8 11:04 
   40   916   114 Rachael Lecroy           15 Satellite Beach      FL   23:18.6 11:40 
   41  1043   808 Theresa Foster           18 Palm Bay             FL   25:10.1 12:36 
   42  1051  1045 Shelby Lipira            17 Satellite Beach      FL   25:20.5 12:41 
   43  1061  1086 Celine Trueblood         15 West Melbourne       FL   25:33.3 12:47 
   44  1130  1400 Alex Neutze              17 Satellite Beach      FL   27:08.9 13:35 
   45  1193  1135 Kristine Boozer          19 Indialantic          FL   28:59.5 14:30 
   46  1225  1015 Katelyn Ward             19 Gainesville          FL   29:46.8 14:54 
   47  1226  1016 Marisa Ward              17 Vero Beach           FL   29:46.9 14:54 
   48  1319  1161 Emily Greene             17 Melbourne            FL   32:54.7 16:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   271 Jamie Beckwith           20 Indialantic          FL   14:04.9  7:03 
    2   164   588 Sarah Wassmuth           21 West Melbourne       FL   14:28.0  7:14 
    3   182   133 Stephanie Bird           21 Melbourne            FL   14:38.7  7:20 
    4   203   964 Sarah Tibbetts           23 Jacksonville         FL   14:52.3  7:27 
    5   207  1070 Danielle Slomins         21 Viera                FL   14:57.0  7:29 
    6   234  1100 Melissa Baldwin          23 Rockledge            FL   15:15.8  7:38 
    7   267  1772 Sarah Cardinal           20 Ocala                FL   15:40.9  7:51 
    8   272   426 Kelsey Post              22 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:46.8  7:54 
    9   362   735 Jordan Martin            24 Merritt Island       FL   16:47.6  8:24 
   10   471   399 Kara Downs               24 Orlando              FL   17:58.5  9:00 
   11   507   754 Laura Barr               24 Melbourne            FL   18:12.2  9:07 
   12   539   685 Megan Corry              20 Palm Bay             FL   18:32.1  9:17 
   13   545  1777 Vanessa Steele           24 Melbourne            FL   18:37.2  9:19 
   14   579   323 Katie Wurtz              24 West Melbourne       FL   18:59.9  9:30 
   15   622  1384 Taylor Elliott           24 Rockledge            FL   19:37.0  9:49 
   16   680   600 Kayla Drawdy             20 Palm Bay             FL   20:25.8 10:13 
   17   750   720 Lindsay Howley           21 Melbourne            FL   21:07.0 10:34 
   18   853   113 Dana Lecroy              23 Satellite Beach      FL   22:21.5 11:11 
   19   854   346 Tatiana Zanganeh         21 Melbourne            FL   22:21.5 11:11 
   20   875  1225 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   22:42.2 11:22 
   21  1016  1234 Megan Cornthwaite        20 Melbourne            FL   24:41.3 12:21 
   22  1039  1755 Danielle Johnson         23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:05.3 12:33 
   23  1073   884 Kristin Pearce           20 Palm Bay             FL   25:41.3 12:51 
   24  1134   726 Kimberly Turney          24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:12.9 13:37 
   25  1162  1037 Crystalynn Stone         23 Satellite Beach      FL   28:05.6 14:03 
   26  1195   660 Michelle Brooks          23 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.0 14:31 
   27  1324   342 Hillery Brooks           23 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.8 16:34 
   28  1402   791 Mae M. Baucom            21 Melbourne            FL   39:08.0 19:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   663 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   12:04.5  6:03 
    2   152  1331 Jen Lepper               28 Melbourne            FL   14:15.9  7:08 
    3   170   365 Patti Hatcher            28 Palm Bay             FL   14:34.3  7:18 
    4   309   807 Thea Rusch               26 Palm Bay             FL   16:08.0  8:04 
    5   374  1177 Brennan Lynne            29 Melbourne            FL   16:52.5  8:27 
    6   432  1216 Jessica Dent             27 Indialantic          FL   17:36.9  8:49 
    7   452  1344 Stacy Williams           29 Indialantic          FL   17:45.0  8:53 
    8   455  1820 Lauren Valentine         28 Palm Bay             FL   17:46.9  8:54 
    9   486   415 Allison Givens           27 West Melbourne       FL   18:07.0  9:04 
   10   489   200 Sarah Bowers             29 West Melbourne       FL   18:07.2  9:04 
   11   521   356 Heidi Wolf               28 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:23.2  9:12 
   12   546   417 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   18:37.5  9:19 
   13   570   441 Jessica Towslee          27 Rockledge            FL   18:54.2  9:28 
   14   607   745 Holly Verderame          28 Rockledge            FL   19:25.0  9:43 
   15   608   508 Stacie Penny             26 Melbourne            FL   19:26.2  9:44 
   16   630   495 Loren Goble              27 Melbourne            FL   19:42.6  9:52 
   17   641  1322 Eileen Bridenbecker      29 Palm Bay             FL   19:49.4  9:55 
   18   723  1133 Sheri Bray               29 Melbourne            FL   20:52.4 10:27 
   19   752  1244 Megan Pendergast         26 West Melbourne       FL   21:08.6 10:35 
   20   811  1168 Melissa Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   21:47.9 10:54 
   21   812  1182 Stacey McIntyre          27 Melbourne            FL   21:50.1 10:56 
   22   834   820 Jennifer Polk            27 Melbourne            FL   22:11.0 11:06 
   23   885   485 Melissa Marszal          26 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:48.7 11:25 
   24   887  1063 Margarita Martinez       29 Palm Bay             FL   22:50.4 11:26 
   25   927   349 Jillian Goodhew          26 Melbourne            FL   23:25.0 11:43 
   26   932   457 Catherine Mentillo       28 Melbourne            FL   23:32.6 11:47 
   27   997   581 Shawnna Davis            27 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.3 12:09 
   28  1046  1873 Shannon Page             26 Rockledge            FL   25:14.7 12:38 
   29  1172  1144 Melissa Wolff            29 Satellite Beach      AR   28:30.3 14:16 
   30  1182   733 Nikki Ordudy             27 Merritt Island       FL   28:46.5 14:24 
   31  1222   530 Julie Noble              29 Indialantic          FL   29:42.6 14:52 
   32  1223   941 Melissa Sebring          27 Melbourne            FL   29:43.4 14:52 
   33  1243  1240 Elizabeth Craig          28 Melbourne            FL   30:24.5 15:13 
   34  1311  1754 Sharon Mitchell          29 Palm Bay             FL   32:47.2 16:24 
   35  1325   341 Carrie Brooks            26 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.8 16:34 
   36  1377  1836 Jackie Ryan              27 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:02.3 18:32 
   37  1398  1737 Theresa Hoszowski        28 Indialantic          FL   37:51.1 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48    18 Kim Hunger               31 Palm Bay             FL   12:19.5  6:10 
    2   128   568 Jenny Tagg               30 West Melbourne       FL   13:45.0  6:53 
    3   158  1026 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   14:20.5  7:11 
    4   187  1338 Angela Coran             33 Palm Bay             FL   14:41.6  7:21 
    5   196    17 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   14:48.9  7:25 
    6   250   996 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Viera                FL   15:24.6  7:43 
    7   298   730 Rachel Williams          33 Palm Bay             FL   16:01.1  8:01 
    8   315  1011 Leiane Roche             32 Satellite Beach      FL   16:10.0  8:05 
    9   360   418 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   16:46.6  8:24 
   10   373  1254 Lois Torvik              33 Indialantic          FL   16:52.0  8:26 
   11   385   715 Margaret James           30 West Melbourne       FL   16:58.4  8:30 
   12   390   163 Erin McCallum            34 Bainbridge Island    WA   17:00.8  8:31 
   13   417  1241 Tara Ruddy               32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:23.7  8:42 
   14   419  1114 Sally Memmott            32 Melbourne            FL   17:24.0  8:42 
   15   450   706 Jamie Dennis             31 Palm Bay             FL   17:43.1  8:52 
   16   473   951 Renee Sherrell           34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:59.8  9:00 
   17   496   990 Gigi Ramnarace           30 Melbourne            FL   18:08.3  9:05 
   18   501   236 Laura Hanson             34 Indialantic          FL   18:10.7  9:06 
   19   552   988 Meghan Roberts           34 Melbourne            FL   18:41.3  9:21 
   20   557  1292 Lindsay Schram           30 Melbourne            FL   18:48.1  9:25 
   21   572   266 Gail Hudson              31 Satellite Beach      FL   18:54.8  9:28 
   22   581   633 Kimberly Deltorchio      30 Satellite Beach      FL   19:00.6  9:31 
   23   597   705 Jennifer Imel            33 Palm Bay             FL   19:12.6  9:37 
   24   606  1145 Samantha Wiener          30 Indialantic          FL   19:23.9  9:42 
   25   631  1089 Susanne Cervenka         30 Melbourne            FL   19:42.6  9:52 
   26   651  1048 Michele Warner           31 Melbourne            FL   19:57.0  9:59 
   27   711    94 Joan Thibodaux           31 Viera                FL   20:43.5 10:22 
   28   760   698 Felicia Furino           30 Rockledge            FL   21:11.2 10:36 
   29   762   430 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   21:12.8 10:37 
   30   793   361 Christy Kopp             32 Satellite Beach      FL   21:33.5 10:47 
   31   798   999 Andrea Wynne             33 Satellite Beach      FL   21:36.8 10:49 
   32   808  1022 Denise Burns-Legros      32 Indialantic          FL   21:46.1 10:54 
   33   815   297 Liz White                32 Melbourne            FL   21:52.2 10:57 
   34   821  1802 Kristin Myers-Kemp       30 Palm Bay             FL   22:02.5 11:02 
   35   864  1110 Rebecca Creech           34 Rockledge            FL   22:31.8 11:16 
   36   877   326 Brooke Barringer         31 Melbourne            FL   22:43.2 11:22 
   37   890   678 Elizabeth Lawhead        34 Rockledge            FL   22:52.5 11:27 
   38   919  1870 Kristin Mirda            31 Satellite Beach      FL   23:20.9 11:41 
   39   926  1863 Roni Paulsson            31 Satellite Beach      FL   23:23.1 11:42 
   40   934  1230 Shannon Hazen            33 West Melbourne       FL   23:33.7 11:47 
   41   952   638 Jamie Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   23:45.1 11:53 
   42   964   750 Ashley Hopkins           31 Melbourne            FL   23:48.7 11:55 
   43  1003  1116 Amey Lueck               33 Indialantic          FL   24:21.4 12:11 
   44  1014  1348 Giselle De La Moriniere  32 Melbourne            FL   24:39.1 12:20 
   45  1031  1869 Hilary Prill             34 Merritt Island       FL   24:55.4 12:28 
   46  1042  1350 Michelle Van Kramer      31 Indialantic          FL   25:09.0 12:35 
   47  1079   781 Mindy Klaproth           31 Melbourne            FL   26:03.2 13:02 
   48  1081   669 Tammy Forcier            32 Melbourne            FL   26:10.1 13:06 
   49  1100  1821 Erin Lauscher            30 Cocoa                FL   26:31.4 13:16 
   50  1108   480 Amanda Geiger            30 Melbourne            FL   26:48.1 13:25 
   51  1111  1101 Katherine Centeno        33 Melbourne            FL   26:51.3 13:26 
   52  1136  1751 Shauna Devine Mcnatt     34 Sarasota             FL   27:13.1 13:37 
   53  1151   233 Sara Mellor              34 Melbourne            FL   27:42.5 13:52 
   54  1152   220 Heather Caban            34 Melbourne            FL   27:44.6 13:53 
   55  1156  1202 Mindi Hislop             34 Rockledge            FL   27:55.1 13:58 
   56  1161   818 Chrissy McCormack        30 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.3 14:03 
   57  1169   301 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   28:21.8 14:11 
   58  1184   438 Kristen Weiss            32 Cocoa                FL   28:48.6 14:25 
   59  1261   164 Lisa Kay Hansen          30 Melbourne            FL   31:21.8 15:41 
   60  1283   175 Courtnie Love            33 Melbourne            FL   32:10.5 16:06 
   61  1292   158 Robyn Nelson             31 West Melbourne       FL   32:21.9 16:11 
   62  1310  1379 Channin Simmons          30 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.0 16:22 
   63  1312  1297 Brandis Berry            31 Melbourne            FL   32:49.6 16:25 
   64  1333   612 Jill Terry               33 Palm Bay             FL   33:20.5 16:41 
   65  1334   893 Kelly Tomson             34 Rockledge            FL   33:33.9 16:47 
   66  1339   159 Laura Petrusic           34 Altamonte Springs    FL   33:40.0 16:50 
   67  1408   449 Olga Garnhart            34 Melbourne            FL   39:51.5 19:56 
   68  1412   787 Holly Osborne            33 Palm Bay             FL   45:00.1 22:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  1383 Julie Hannah             38 Melbourne            FL   12:24.1  6:13 
    2    58   117 Lisa Petrillo            38 Indialantic          FL   12:28.1  6:15 
    3    70   150 Alexa Gemma              35 South Daytona        FL   12:40.2  6:21 
    4    89  1247 Amy Cameron              37 Satellite Beach      FL   13:09.2  6:35 
    5    91   134 Megan Campbell           35 Satellite Beach      FL   13:13.2  6:37 
    6    95    12 Kati Craig               37 Rockledge            FL   13:15.7  6:38 
    7    97   359 Jennifer Ogburn          39 Indialantic          FL   13:20.6  6:41 
    8   215   333 Cheryl Fortmayer         39 Melbourne            FL   15:04.0  7:32 
    9   217   137 Natalie Bobleter         37 West Melbourne       FL   15:05.4  7:33 
   10   223   317 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   15:08.4  7:35 
   11   282   596 Carol Arnold             39 Satellite Beach      FL   15:52.2  7:57 
   12   310   290 Michelle Doyle           37 Rockledge            FL   16:08.1  8:05 
   13   396   525 Christine Davis          36 Melbourne            FL   17:10.1  8:36 
   14   414   603 Julie Cambe              39 Melbourne            FL   17:18.4  8:40 
   15   420  1790 Linda Humphrey           39 Apo                  AE   17:24.3  8:43 
   16   433   261 Leann Castner            35 Melbourne            FL   17:37.3  8:49 
   17   482   656 Michelle Gongora         38 Melbourne            FL   18:04.2  9:03 
   18   550   995 Tammy Naber              38 Viera                FL   18:40.4  9:21 
   19   575   191 Rebecca Maitlen          38 Rockledge            FL   18:55.9  9:28 
   20   592  1759 Kathleen Shoda           36 Satellite Beach      FL   19:09.5  9:35 
   21   614   838 Susan Maxik              35 Indialantic          FL   19:29.9  9:45 
   22   623   938 Kristin Cusimano         35 Indialantic          FL   19:37.6  9:49 
   23   627   225 Lori Sihler              39 Indialantic          FL   19:41.4  9:51 
   24   696    50 Heather Hallett          35 West Melbourne       FL   20:34.4 10:18 
   25   748   680 Viviana Rodriguez        38 Rockledge            FL   21:04.9 10:33 
   26   756   276 Charlee Anzalone         37 Indialantic          FL   21:10.1 10:36 
   27   772   926 Sylvie Rivamonte         35 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.1 10:41 
   28   797  1092 Audra Kemmerling         35 Cocoa                FL   21:36.6 10:49 
   29   799   992 Catherine Wright         37 Indialantic          FL   21:37.2 10:49 
   30   818   804 Tiffany Johnston         38 Rockledge            FL   21:58.5 11:00 
   31   856   976 Kathy Deane              36 Rockledge            FL   22:26.5 11:14 
   32   866   710 Dawn Fritz               38 Melbourne            FL   22:32.0 11:16 
   33   869  1108 Jennifer Sheahan         35 Rockledge            FL   22:34.1 11:18 
   34   878  1261 Michaella Yeutter        38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:43.8 11:22 
   35   903   476 Sonya Hall               38 Palm Bay             FL   23:06.5 11:34 
   36   912   979 Stacy Speir              36 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:14.2 11:38 
   37   915   577 Adele Johnson            38 Melbourne            FL   23:17.7 11:39 
   38   920   646 Stephanie Martin         38 Melbourne            FL   23:21.2 11:41 
   39   928  1367 Tatiana Lang             38 Rockledge            FL   23:25.2 11:43 
   40   931  1123 Cindy Holt               36 Merritt Island       FL   23:26.3 11:44 
   41   937  1147 Angela Cail              39 Palm Bay             FL   23:37.3 11:49 
   42   949   258 Renee Espinoza           37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:44.5 11:53 
   43   970   534 Stephanie Steger         38 Satellite Beach      FL   23:52.9 11:57 
   44   991   590 Christina Risch          39 West Melbourne       FL   24:07.3 12:04 
   45  1026   878 Wendy Dunegan            37 Rockledge            FL   24:46.9 12:24 
   46  1032  1868 Emily Barlow             35 Merritt Island       FL   24:55.9 12:28 
   47  1038   465 Amy White                39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:04.6 12:33 
   48  1040  1809 Jessica Mitchell         37 Satellite Beach      FL   25:06.3 12:34 
   49  1045   217 Tonia Grahan             38 Melbourne            FL   25:11.9 12:36 
   50  1058  1020 Jackie Bricker           38 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.8 12:45 
   51  1065   901 Christine Davis          38 West Melbourne       FL   25:36.7 12:49 
   52  1066  1757 Amy Jurgensen            38 Melbourne            FL   25:38.0 12:49 
   53  1069  1212 Annelise Buchanan        38 Melbourne            FL   25:40.1 12:51 
   54  1076  1327 Paula Biggs              35 Melbourne            FL   25:58.8 13:00 
   55  1083   257 Sid Snayzzarl            38 Melbourne            FL   26:12.5 13:07 
   56  1090  1264 Stephanie Mondor         39 Palm Bay             FL   26:16.7 13:09 
   57  1118   632 Lisa Toland              36 Rockledge            FL   27:02.6 13:32 
   58  1122  1838 Joy Yanes                39 Melbourne            FL   27:03.9 13:32 
   59  1123  1013 Bobbi Yoho               38 West Melbourne       FL   27:04.1 13:33 
   60  1141   477 Cindy Barnum             36 West Melbourne       FL   27:24.7 13:43 
   61  1146  1104 Becki Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   27:35.0 13:48 
   62  1164   242 Kim Kish                 37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:11.2 14:06 
   63  1166  1055 Laurie Martinez          39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:17.3 14:09 
   64  1176  1237 Kimberly Parker          36 Palm Bay             FL   28:34.4 14:18 
   65  1179  1125 Erin Chase               39 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:43.4 14:22 
   66  1204  1306 Donna Michaels           38 Merritt Island       FL   29:12.6 14:37 
   67  1208   245 Debbie Birkenstock       35 Rockledge            FL   29:21.8 14:41 
   68  1247   909 Patricia Nelson          36 Palm Bay             FL   30:41.0 15:21 
   69  1262  1724 Kimberly Dehuff          35 Melbourne            FL   31:22.1 15:42 
   70  1300  1793 Cristie Sinclair         35 Merritt Island       FL   32:31.1 16:16 
   71  1315  1732 Lana McCormick           37 Melbourne            FL   32:50.3 16:26 
   72  1338  1119 Tiffany Barrineau        36 Satellite Beach      FL   33:38.9 16:50 
   73  1342   281 Jennifer Brown           38 Viera                FL   33:50.5 16:56 
   74  1389  1323 Peggy McGregor           36 Cocoa                FL   37:22.8 18:42 
   75  1395  1082 Christianne Santo-Tomas  38 Indialantic          FL   37:35.8 18:48 
   76  1400   778 Lorey Watkins            36 Melbourne            FL   37:53.5 18:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   131   149 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   13:48.0  6:54 
    2   166   815 Devra Fain               40 Indialantic          FL   14:31.3  7:16 
    3   173    36 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:35.2  7:18 
    4   208   214 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   14:57.6  7:29 
    5   232   125 Michelle Smurl           43 Cocoa                FL   15:14.5  7:38 
    6   248    59 Lea Anne Richard         44 Melbourne            FL   15:24.3  7:43 
    7   261  1806 Cristina Canales         43 Rockledge            FL   15:35.5  7:48 
    8   305   613 Pamela Gearhart          40 Melbourne            FL   16:06.9  8:04 
    9   358   553 Luanne Liles             43 Melbourne            FL   16:44.5  8:23 
   10   392  1733 Jodi Swita               41 Rockledge            FL   17:04.2  8:33 
   11   395  1355 Carol McCauslin          41 Merritt Island       FL   17:09.3  8:35 
   12   416   604 Rebecca Durrer           44 Melbourne            FL   17:22.3  8:42 
   13   456  1042 Tania Baaske             40 Melbourne            FL   17:47.0  8:54 
   14   478   748 Anne Krabbe              41 Satellite Beach      FL   18:01.8  9:01 
   15   504  1094 Celeste Snodgrass        44 Melbourne            FL   18:11.5  9:06 
   16   511   219 Susan Eaton              43 Melbourne            FL   18:14.9  9:08 
   17   513  1088 Janet McCluskey          43 Melbourne            FL   18:16.4  9:09 
   18   566  1160 Amy Lashley              41 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:51.1  9:26 
   19   610   122 Denise Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   19:27.1  9:44 
   20   634  1875 Denise Ibsen             44                      FL   19:44.4  9:53 
   21   648   617 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   19:56.1  9:59 
   22   658   825 Tracy Czajka             41 Merritt Island       FL   20:07.6 10:04 
   23   664  1762 Angie Vorndran           40 Melbourne            FL   20:12.8 10:07 
   24   667    76 Ginger Soule             42 Melbourne            FL   20:17.5 10:09 
   25   695   406 Shelley Sutherland       44 Rockledge            FL   20:34.4 10:18 
   26   699  1840 Barb Gornto              40                      FL   20:35.3 10:18 
   27   704  1130 Jane Hart                42 Melbourne            FL   20:37.4 10:19 
   28   709   971 Donna Peters             43 Indialantic          FL   20:41.9 10:21 
   29   715   640 Phyllis Petrochko Boswe  43 Melbourne            FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   30   739  1735 Kim Philo                40 Melbourne            FL   21:01.1 10:31 
   31   768   756 Linda Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   21:17.7 10:39 
   32   774    79 Karen Sutton             42 Satellite Beach      FL   21:20.6 10:41 
   33   783  1886 Rachel Cosgrove          44 Melbourne            FL   21:23.8 10:42 
   34   807   736 Stacey Faulk             40 Altamonte Springs    FL   21:45.4 10:53 
   35   809  1730 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   21:46.5 10:54 
   36   822  1198 Holly McKnight           40 Malabar              FL   22:02.7 11:02 
   37   838   978 Wendy Paul               40 Indialantic          FL   22:13.3 11:07 
   38   839   755 Christina Borchers       43 Melbourne            FL   22:13.8 11:07 
   39   840  1010 Cyndi Bergs              41 Merritt Island       FL   22:14.7 11:08 
   40   848   141 Michele Buck             40 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:17.2 11:09 
   41   870     4 Tami Waschka             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:35.1 11:18 
   42   872   369 Jana Martin              42 Indialantic          FL   22:37.3 11:19 
   43   880    86 Teresa Hines             43 Grant                FL   22:45.6 11:23 
   44   893  1313 Robin Conneen            44 Melbourne            FL   22:58.9 11:30 
   45   907   746 Cindy Booska             43 Melbourne            FL   23:10.3 11:36 
   46   910    68 Chrissy Bouvier          41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:12.1 11:37 
   47   917   357 Amy McCormick            40 West Melbourne       FL   23:19.3 11:40 
   48   925   906 Julie Schroeder          40 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.4 11:42 
   49   935  1824 Jenn Unseth              40                      FL   23:35.6 11:48 
   50   936   737 Julie Sanders            40 Melbourne            FL   23:36.4 11:49 
   51   940  1224 Brooke Goldfarb          42 Indialantic          FL   23:39.5 11:50 
   52   944    90 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   23:42.0 11:51 
   53   954   721 Rebecca Moody            41 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:45.9 11:53 
   54   967   962 Stephanie Kramer         41 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:52.1 11:57 
   55   973    93 Carolyn Varrelmann       44 Viera                FL   23:56.4 11:59 
   56   978  1858 Robie Potter             41 Indialantic          FL   23:59.7 12:00 
   57   981  1366 Linda Foster             42 Rockledge            FL   24:01.8 12:01 
   58  1010   195 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   24:34.2 12:18 
   59  1020   850 Catherine Dunlop         43 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:42.9 12:22 
   60  1023  1200 Deana Massey-Dunlap      44 Melbourne            FL   24:46.0 12:23 
   61  1048  1187 Cheryl Gregory           44 Melbourne            FL   25:18.2 12:40 
   62  1049  1188 Dianne Nelson            43 Satellite Beach      FL   25:18.3 12:40 
   63  1084  1236 Melissa Vandett          40 Melbourne            FL   26:12.7 13:07 
   64  1085   513 Lottie Odom              41 Viera                FL   26:13.2 13:07 
   65  1093   212 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   26:24.6 13:13 
   66  1095  1184 Betsy Lewis              44 Satellite Beach      FL   26:25.7 13:13 
   67  1126  1351 Pamela Reynolds          41 Indialantic          FL   27:04.5 13:33 
   68  1138   739 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   27:16.8 13:39 
   69  1158   858 Jennifer McDougall       40 Viera                FL   27:56.9 13:59 
   70  1168   576 Vikki Colbert            40 Cocoa                FL   28:20.5 14:11 
   71  1175   314 Maryann Conner           40 Melbourne            FL   28:32.5 14:17 
   72  1181  1729 Melissa Walker           41 Melbourne            FL   28:45.0 14:23 
   73  1198   130 Debby Buras              41 Melbourne            FL   29:02.5 14:32 
   74  1206   965 Ivette Petroni           44 Melbourne            FL   29:15.4 14:38 
   75  1210    21 Sharon Loines            44 Merritt Island       FL   29:23.7 14:42 
   76  1219   947 Karen Yorio              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:35.1 14:48 
   77  1278  1397 Sierina Wisnewksi        41 Melbourne            FL   31:56.7 15:59 
   78  1279  1005 Gina Parrish             44 Rockledge            FL   31:57.8 15:59 
   79  1286  1083 Beth Ferris              43 Rockledge            FL   32:15.8 16:08 
   80  1294   160 Pam Crouch               44 Rokledge             FL   32:25.3 16:13 
   81  1302   716 Amy Lowers               40 Rockledge            FL   32:32.1 16:17 
   82  1307   543 Tonya June               40 Rockledge            FL   32:38.1 16:20 
   83  1313   450 Shelley Stone            41 Merritt Island       FL   32:49.9 16:25 
   84  1314  1731 Michelle Smith           43 Melbourne            FL   32:50.0 16:25 
   85  1317  1296 Mary Sullivan            43 Melbourne            FL   32:50.8 16:26 
   86  1347   187 Kim Whitaker             41 Melbourne            FL   34:45.4 17:23 
   87  1349   725 Susan Fernandez          43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:50.1 17:26 
   88  1360   293 Stephanie Byrd           41 Viera                FL   35:21.8 17:41 
   89  1367  1180 Cathy Morrison           40 Satellite Beach      FL   36:00.4 18:01 
   90  1378   254 Shari Krisby             42 Melbourne            FL   37:02.8 18:32 
   91  1381   929 Carolyn Goodwin          40 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.4 18:35 
   92  1387  1279 Jennifer Peterson        42 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:19.1 18:40 
   93  1388  1326 Jolleen Key              40 Cocoa                FL   37:22.4 18:42 
   94  1391   558 Amie Prupas              42 Rockledge            FL   37:24.6 18:43 
   95  1393   674 Deborah Milazzo          41 Viera                FL   37:30.9 18:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67    38 Cathy Friedel            47 Satellite Beach      FL   12:38.0  6:19 
    2    87    40 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   13:08.6  6:35 
    3   134  1837 Sue Hale                 49 Indialantic          FL   13:51.2  6:56 
    4   139   170 Dr Tina Kraver           45 Merritt Island       FL   13:58.1  7:00 
    5   147  1077 Pam Meier                47 Rockledge            FL   14:11.9  7:06 
    6   148    46 Lori Kruger              49 Indialantic          FL   14:12.1  7:07 
    7   179   703 Debra Pearce             48 St. Marys            FL   14:37.9  7:19 
    8   211   771 Francine Bride           45 Merritt Island       FL   14:59.6  7:30 
    9   222   201 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   15:07.9  7:34 
   10   284   469 Linda Folio              49 Melbourne            FL   15:52.6  7:57 
   11   303   226 Rebecca Houston          45 Rockledge            FL   16:06.1  8:04 
   12   332   783 Mariangie Blake          49 West Melbourne       FL   16:26.8  8:14 
   13   333   112 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   16:27.2  8:14 
   14   334   692 Antoinette McCarthy      46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:28.5  8:15 
   15   335   274 Sandy Beckwith           46 Indialantic          FL   16:30.4  8:16 
   16   386    48 Ilse Berube              46 Merritt Island       FL   16:58.5  8:30 
   17   399   591 Sheila Pavlick           49 Melbourne            FL   17:11.5  8:36 
   18   426    57 Debbie Pagillo           48 Palm Bay             FL   17:28.9  8:45 
   19   429   100 Kathy Owl                47 Palm Bay             FL   17:33.3  8:47 
   20   437   635 Anne Oconnor-Smith       46 Satellite Beach      FL   17:38.6  8:50 
   21   438  1129 Pamela Castellana        49 Melbourne            FL   17:38.7  8:50 
   22   440  1798 Eileen McClure           49                      FL   17:40.0  8:50 
   23   479  1009 Gina Deming              48 Palm Bay             FL   18:03.0  9:02 
   24   509   622 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   18:14.0  9:07 
   25   542    92 Jennifer Therrien        49 Cocoa                FL   18:34.4  9:18 
   26   568   871 Candice Shreve           46 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:51.5  9:26 
   27   578    24 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   18:59.3  9:30 
   28   585  1380 Alison Lamarre           45 Melbourne            FL   19:02.5  9:32 
   29   638   473 Kimberley Rayburn        46 Merritt Island       FL   19:46.0  9:53 
   30   644   385 Anne Smith               48 Palm Bay             FL   19:54.1  9:58 
   31   655   153 Elizabeth Windfelder     45 Satellite Beach      FL   20:02.0 10:01 
   32   681   375 Sharon Bresser           49 Indialantic          FL   20:26.5 10:14 
   33   706   484 Karen Adkins             49 Indialantic          FL   20:38.4 10:20 
   34   726   856 Maggie Dickinson         45 Melbourne            FL   20:53.9 10:27 
   35   764  1854 Maris Harnden            47 Satellite Beach      FL   21:13.5 10:37 
   36   775   895 Connie Harvey            47 Melbourne            FL   21:20.9 10:41 
   37   795  1289 Mary MacDonald           45 Indialantic          FL   21:36.4 10:49 
   38   803   424 Mary Lent                47 Palmbay              FL   21:39.9 10:50 
   39   820   107 Cathy Chapman            49 Melbourne            FL   22:02.4 11:02 
   40   837   435 Lisa Gruessner           47 Melbourne            FL   22:12.6 11:07 
   41   842   977 Kelly Hunter             46 Cocoa                FL   22:14.9 11:08 
   42   845   353 Trisha Rich              45 Melbourne            FL   22:15.4 11:08 
   43   859   322 Kim Aaronson             48 Indialantic          FL   22:29.2 11:15 
   44   862   649 Vicki Logan              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:31.1 11:16 
   45   873   240 Genie Sojourner          45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:38.6 11:20 
   46   874   766 Teri Duron               46 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:40.5 11:21 
   47   905   203 Jane Spies               46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:07.1 11:34 
   48   911   797 Tracy Lott               48 West Melbourne       FL   23:13.1 11:37 
   49   930   728 Brenda Fletcher          47 Cocoa                FL   23:26.1 11:44 
   50   945   363 Jackie Bartlett          49 Indialantic          FL   23:42.8 11:52 
   51   971   411 Missey Howald            49 Melbourne            FL   23:54.2 11:58 
   52   982   945 Beth Law                 49 Winter Park          FL   24:02.1 12:02 
   53   993  1164 Brenda Hutker            48 Melbourne            FL   24:11.5 12:06 
   54   995   580 Maurean Fitzpatrick      46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:13.5 12:07 
   55  1002   623 Cindy Frith              45 Rockledge            FL   24:20.6 12:11 
   56  1007   794 Linda Keller             48 Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.0 12:12 
   57  1029   344 Gianni Zanganeh          47 Melbourne            FL   24:49.4 12:25 
   58  1050  1258 Nancy Matican Bock       45 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:18.5 12:40 
   59  1078   562 Debra Sloane             48 Melbourne            FL   26:01.8 13:01 
   60  1088  1370 Anne Hall                45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:15.6 13:08 
   61  1103  1051 Michele Birdwell         49 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:34.3 13:18 
   62  1109   312 Janet Heller             45 Melbourne            FL   26:50.1 13:26 
   63  1112    25 Cindy Hosken             45 Melbourne            FL   26:52.6 13:27 
   64  1149   267 Caroline Griffin         46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:37.5 13:49 
   65  1174   782 Elizabeth Slater         49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:31.8 14:16 
   66  1186  1136 Ann Boozer               46 Indialantic          FL   28:56.0 14:28 
   67  1191  1191 Sheila Newton            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:57.7 14:29 
   68  1192  1328 Karen Page               49 Melbourne            FL   28:58.1 14:30 
   69  1201  1170 Jeanette Russo           48 Merritt Island       FL   29:09.2 14:35 
   70  1211   969 Janet Bainbridge         47 Titusville           FL   29:23.9 14:42 
   71  1234   262 Cheryl Carroll           46 Vero Beach           FL   30:06.2 15:04 
   72  1238  1299 Jane Welman              45 Melbourne            FL   30:11.9 15:06 
   73  1244   394 Karen Main               46 Merritt Island       FL   30:29.6 15:15 
   74  1248   760 Katherine Macdonald      45 Indialantic          FL   30:41.6 15:21 
   75  1259  1034 Lori Kier                45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:19.4 15:40 
   76  1293   461 Beverly Boudro           45 Palm Bay             FL   32:24.1 16:13 
   77  1305   285 Donna Hardin             48 Melbourne            FL   32:37.3 16:19 
   78  1316  1861 Annette Moore            48 Melbourne            FL   32:50.5 16:26 
   79  1318   453 Sarah Williams           47 Rockledge            FL   32:50.9 16:26 
   80  1331  1341 Kira Walls               48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:09.7 16:35 
   81  1354  1025 Joyce Wutrich            49 Satellite Beach      FL   34:59.9 17:30 
   82  1356   518 Dawn Leazott             47 Palm Bay             FL   35:08.0 17:34 
   83  1371  1785 Kristen Snyder           47 Melbourne            FL   36:28.8 18:15 
   84  1386   514 Karen Berman             49 Melbourne            FL   37:18.6 18:40 
   85  1394   521 Marcia Grube             49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:35.3 18:48 
   86  1403   790 Heike Baucom             47 Melbourne            FL   39:09.0 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108   198 Nancy Buonanni           50 Merritt Island       FL   13:33.6  6:47 
    2   185   702 Donna Kraft              52 London               FL   14:40.4  7:21 
    3   301   420 Janet Erlacher           54 Melbourne            FL   16:04.7  8:03 
    4   307  1072 Laurie Paul              50 Melbourne            FL   16:07.0  8:04 
    5   326   116 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL   16:22.1  8:12 
    6   384   179 Patti Sponsler           53 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:58.2  8:30 
    7   423   661 Erin Smith               51 Satellite Beach      FL   17:28.0  8:44 
    8   512   583 Sally Liebler            52 West Melbourne       FL   18:15.8  9:08 
    9   530   199 Sue Hoyt                 51 Satellite Beach      FL   18:26.1  9:14 
   10   571   193 Karen Cornthwaite        52 Melbourne            FL   18:54.5  9:28 
   11   595   320 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   19:11.6  9:36 
   12   650  1393 Kay Oliver               51 Indialantic          FL   19:56.7  9:59 
   13   663   795 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   20:12.6 10:07 
   14   668   390 Joan Walls               51 Melbourne            FL   20:18.3 10:10 
   15   677   455 Gail Wiseman             53 Melbourne            FL   20:24.3 10:13 
   16   732   340 Janet Stebbins           53 Palm Bay             FL   20:57.8 10:29 
   17   758   700 Eileen Furino            54 Rockledge            FL   21:11.0 10:36 
   18   773  1335 Colleen Pierce           50 Melbourne            FL   21:20.2 10:41 
   19   782   681 Joy Drawdy               51 Palm Bay             FL   21:23.7 10:42 
   20   796   854 Linda Schultz            54 Rockledge            FL   21:36.5 10:49 
   21   806  1030 Karen Fulton             50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:42.3 10:52 
   22   813   839 Susan Cole               54 Melbourne            FL   21:51.3 10:56 
   23   823   586 Sue Wassmuth             51 West Melbourne       FL   22:02.9 11:02 
   24   825   229 Patricia De La Crua      53 Melbourne            FL   22:04.7 11:03 
   25   830   611 Liliana Ponader          50 Indialantic          FL   22:06.6 11:04 
   26   849   391 Marla Rhodes             54 Malabar              FL   22:18.8 11:10 
   27   882  1080 Chrissy Zayas            52 Melbourne            FL   22:46.3 11:24 
   28   941   157 Carrie Dillon            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:39.5 11:50 
   29   943   364 Ann Taylor               50 Indialantic          FL   23:41.9 11:51 
   30   950   572 Seher Swenson            52 Palm Bay             FL   23:44.7 11:53 
   31  1013   753 Mary Renfro              53 Melbourne            FL   24:36.4 12:19 
   32  1021   647 Holly Mentillo           50 Merritt Island       FL   24:43.2 12:22 
   33  1104   789 Joanne Gomber            54 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:42.2 13:22 
   34  1153  1148 Janet Letchworth         50 Titusville           FL   27:44.6 13:53 
   35  1155   608 Sharon Allsopp           50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:48.1 13:55 
   36  1185  1192 Lynda Weatherman         53 Melbourne            FL   28:53.0 14:27 
   37  1215   177 Cheryl Cook              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:33.8 14:47 
   38  1227   337 Marie Verderame          54 Indialantic          FL   29:50.9 14:56 
   39  1240   940 Brigette Sebring         54 Melbourne            FL   30:12.8 15:07 
   40  1272   237 Cynthia Lee              50 Merritt Island       FL   31:33.6 15:47 
   41  1274   777 Diane Fiers              51 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.8 15:49 
   42  1275   498 Lou Ann Janes            51 Rockledge            FL   31:55.2 15:58 
   43  1276   253 Deann Richardson         53 Indialantic          FL   31:55.2 15:58 
   44  1289   287 Nicole Van Ligtenberg    50 Melbourne            FL   32:17.6 16:09 
   45  1337   932 Colleen Ydo              53 Satellite Beach      FL   33:38.3 16:50 
   46  1343   998 Diana Zeller             53 Merritt Island       FL   34:04.4 17:03 
   47  1344   505 Linda Drulard            53 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.0 17:08 
   48  1368   987 Marie Probert            53 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.8 18:02 
   49  1374   196 Randene Nelson           54 West Melbourne       FL   36:37.0 18:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   363   687 Sharon Kelly             59 Indialantic          FL   16:47.6  8:24 
    2   434  1197 Claudine Mooty           59 Merritt Island       FL   17:37.4  8:49 
    3   444   121 Carol Ball               55 Merritt Island       FL   17:41.7  8:51 
    4   628  1275 Nancy Wingo              58 Rockledge            FL   19:41.8  9:51 
    5   691     3 Catherine Earnshaw       58 Melbourne            FL   20:33.3 10:17 
    6   721  1169 Jacqui Wells             57 Satellite Beach      FL   20:51.1 10:26 
    7   728    15 Anne Doerflein           59 West Melbourne       FL   20:54.8 10:28 
    8   730   594 Karen Suarez             58 Melbourne            FL   20:56.1 10:29 
    9   769   319 Janel Singer             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:19.6 10:40 
   10   826  1052 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:04.8 11:03 
   11   852  1738 Kim Hunt                 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:21.3 11:11 
   12   867   835 Penny Naugle             57 Satellite Beach      FL   22:32.4 11:17 
   13   895  1074 Maryann Bowman           59 Melbourne            FL   23:01.2 11:31 
   14   956    11 Dalys Dunn               55 Melbourne            FL   23:46.4 11:54 
   15   994   339 Vivian Fisher            56 Melbourne            FL   24:12.1 12:07 
   16  1047   459 Alecia Devereaux         55 Merritt Island       FL   25:16.0 12:38 
   17  1068   432 Leslie Russian           55 Palm Bay             FL   25:39.4 12:50 
   18  1096   491 Sue Lazar                55 Melbourne            FL   26:26.6 13:14 
   19  1115   500 Barbara Chapman          56 Merritt Island       FL   26:55.9 13:28 
   20  1188   307 Carlene Ward             58 Melbourne            FL   28:56.8 14:29 
   21  1202  1329 Theresa Trawick          56 Melbourne            FL   29:10.8 14:36 
   22  1214   888 Karen Nowacki            58 Satellite Beach      FL   29:33.4 14:47 
   23  1220  1141 Patti Hall               56 Rockledge            FL   29:41.5 14:51 
   24  1224  1060 Charlotte Martin         57 Melbourne            FL   29:46.3 14:54 
   25  1239   731 Kevie Clark              56 Merritt Island       FL   30:12.3 15:07 
   26  1254  1173 Eve Holmes               57 Merritt Island       FL   30:58.6 15:30 
   27  1263  1248 Carolyn Mertz            59 Merritt Island       FL   31:22.8 15:42 
   28  1267   299 Lana Jobes               55 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.9 15:44 
   29  1269  1307 Joy Moss                 57 Melbourne            FL   31:30.5 15:46 
   30  1296   286 Suzanne Owens            57 Palm Bay             FL   32:26.9 16:14 
   31  1299   601 Diane Miller             55 West Melbourne       FL   32:28.8 16:15 
   32  1309   519 Elaine Dalrymple         55 Indialantic          FL   32:40.1 16:21 
   33  1321  1290 Susie Burke              58 Melbourne            FL   33:04.2 16:33 
   34  1352   398 Lorrie Downs             57 Titusville           FL   34:55.1 17:28 
   35  1353   510 Polly Schuster           57 Titusvlle            FL   34:55.2 17:28 
   36  1359  1390 Sandy Simon              55 Melbourne            FL   35:21.0 17:41 
   37  1385   259 Cheryl Austin            57 Palm Bay             FL   37:18.0 18:39 
   38  1396    98 Frances Kirk             56 Cocoa                FL   37:36.1 18:49 
   39  1404  1378 Jane Ostoski             59 Satellite Beach      FL   39:09.3 19:35 
   40  1405    55 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:22.5 19:42 
   41  1406  1268 Stephanie Boyle          57 Baltimore            MD   39:23.3 19:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   604    56 Joanne Goodson           61 West Melbourne       FL   19:23.7  9:42 
    2   682   265 Susan Then               64 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   20:27.1 10:14 
    3   729    16 Lorraine Petersen        64 West Melbourne       FL   20:54.9 10:28 
    4   988   208 Judith Bulliner          63 Indialantic          FL   24:04.6 12:03 
    5  1086    28 Milly Krause             63 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:14.3 13:08 
    6  1160   210 Janice Scott             64 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.9 14:03 
    7  1203   439 Leslie Napoli            63 Cocoa                FL   29:12.2 14:37 
    8  1303   180 Leslie Fluegel           60 Satellite Beach      FL   32:32.9 16:17 
    9  1328   571 Cathy Lundquist          61 West Melbourne       FL   33:08.1 16:35 
   10  1330   953 Ronnie Goodheart         64 Satellite Beach      FL   33:09.0 16:35 
   11  1380   928 Mary Goodwin             63 Cocoa                FL   37:08.2 18:35 
   12  1384     9 Mary June Joseph         64 Satellite Beach      FL   37:15.8 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1271   330 Louise Finegan           67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:32.5 15:47 
    2  1280   877 Carole Judson            69 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:03.9 16:02 
    3  1290   548 Anna Fadeley             69 Viera                FL   32:18.3 16:10 
    4  1291   549 Jaye Lamarche            67 Viera                FL   32:18.7 16:10 
    5  1323   956 Dorothy Mills            65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:06.5 16:34 
    6  1355   785 Annie Stewart            65 Palm Bay             FL   35:00.1 17:31 
    7  1366  1181 Candy Morrison           65 Satellite Beach      FL   36:00.1 18:01 
    8  1382  1770 Lois Stanton             69 Melbourne            FL   37:09.3 18:35 
    9  1409   250 Ann Zscheile             68 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:28.7 20:15 
   10  1411   784 Pheloicsa Bostick        67 Palm Bay             FL   42:18.8 21:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   460    58 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   17:52.1  8:57 
    2  1127   310 Judy Heller              70 Daytona Beach        FL   27:05.5 13:33 
    3  1228    49 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   29:52.1 14:57 
    4  1252   648 Judith Law               70 Satellite Beach      FL   30:53.0 15:27 
    5  1265  1343 Barbara Proctor          70 Indialantic          FL   31:25.6 15:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1373     2 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   36:31.3 18:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
             9:57    9:57   10:38   10:52   12:05 =   53:29
         Chris Rego, Michael Fisher, Andrew Cacciatore, Michael Wilson, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            11:43   12:25   12:34   13:16   13:34 = 1:03:32
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Phil Moore, Jordan Michaels, Nancy Buonanni
   3.  Drs Technologies                   
            14:13   14:14   15:41   16:59   18:02 = 1:19:09
         Lori Kruger, Keith Dunleavy, Sarah Cardinal, Brian Cardinal, Bill
         Craig
   4.  Florida Today                      
            12:23   17:13   18:17   19:43   21:37 = 1:29:13
         Rick Neale, Rob Landers, Janet McCluskey, Susanne Cervenka, Audra
         Kemmerling
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Soles in Motion               
             9:47   10:42   10:48   10:55   11:22 =   53:34
         James Post, Dillon McGee, Angela Cobb, Jessica Crate, Ramon Cordero
   2.  Running Zone                  
            10:06   10:40   10:50   11:11   12:20 =   55:07
         Peter Clusener, Doug Butler, Ron Abel, Jason Wagman, Kim Hunger
   3.  Twisted Blister               
            11:46   13:03   13:10   13:16   13:45 = 1:05:00
         Art Anderson, Steven Stengle, Matt Earhart, Ryan Corry, Jenny Tagg
   4.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            11:29   12:13   14:18   14:36   16:11 = 1:08:47
         Chris Loines, Corbin Kramer, Harry Prosser, Betsy Butler, Chris
         Waterman
   5.  Gary's Team                   
            11:28   12:25   15:03   15:05   17:38 = 1:11:39
         Joe Castner, Richard Davis, Gary Castner, Ray Brown, Leann Castner
   6.  CAV Runners Club              
            12:35   12:58   14:41   22:08   22:08 = 1:24:30
         Chris Reesh, Michael Groppel, Marie Groppel, Jacob Lang, Valentina
         Lang
   7.  Tutu Cute                     
            13:06   15:26   17:42   17:49   28:06 = 1:32:09
         Christopher Schaffer, Ryan Schaffer, Joey Stukey, Matthew Levy,
         Chrissy Mccormack
   8.  Valentin Five                 
            13:47   18:12   18:19   20:58   21:05 = 1:32:21
         Rodolfo Valentin, Ariana Valentin, Rudy Valentin, Victor Valentin,
         Viviana Rodriguez
   9.  Holland Elementary            
            15:34   17:41   17:58   23:53   27:14 = 1:42:20
         Jeff Steger, Daryl Dehuff, Jeff Weaver, Stephanie Steger, Shauna
         Devine McNatt
  10.  Sieck Family                  
            17:14   18:50   18:51   27:17   27:34 = 1:49:46
         Bruce Sieck, Elana Sieck, Malea Sieck, Lara Sieck, Kevin Sieck
  11.  Buchanan                      
            18:45   24:04   24:06   25:41   25:41 = 1:58:17
         Ryan Buchanan, Cailin Buchanan, Ben Buchanan, Annelise Buchanan, Mary
         Buchanan
  12.  The Eye Institute             
            19:50   20:29   20:29   37:23   37:43 = 2:15:54
         Eileen Bridenbecker, Zach McManus, James McManus, Peggy McGregor, Paul
         Gamble
  13.  Running In Reverse            
            18:11   29:47   29:47   30:07   30:07 = 2:17:59
         Mark Blackledge, Katelyn Ward, Marisa Ward, Cheryl Carroll, James
         Carroll
  14.  Polski                        
            23:22   23:53   32:16   32:16   32:39 = 2:24:26
         Patrick Peterson, Sophia Peterson, Beth Ferris, Meghan Ferris, Donald
         Ferris
  15.  Hutker Hustlers               
            24:11   24:12   30:24   32:55   32:55 = 2:24:37
         Tim Hutker, Brenda Hutker, Leeann Hutker, Emily Greene, Andrew Hutker
*
*
School                        Students
Holland Elementary                 36
Westside Elementary                35
Indian Harbour Montessori          20
Ralph Williams Elementary          14
Brevard Academy                    12
Audubon Elementary                 10
Ascension                           9
Indialantic Elementary              9
West Shore                          8
Surfside Elementary                 6
Ocean Breeze Elementary             4
Manatee Elementary                  3
PACA                                3
Holy Name of Jesus                  2
Longleaf Elementary                 2
West Melbourne School for Scie      2
Cranes Run                          1
DeLaura Middle School               1
Hoover Middle School                1
Kennedy middle school               1
Melbourne Central Catholic          1
Roy Allen Elementary                1
Sherwood Elementary                 1
TOTAL                             182
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites