• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 10, 2011 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Robert Lefever
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1671 John Davis              M    34 Melbourne FL            17:15.7   17:15.4  5:34 
    2   2  1652 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            17:23.1   17:22.9  5:36 
    3   3  1414 Shane Streufert         M    39 Viera FL                18:12.0   18:11.7  5:52 
    4   4  1722 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 Melbourne FL            18:27.9   18:26.8  5:57 
    5   5  1294 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:36.8   18:36.1  6:00 
    6   6  1208 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            18:45.3   18:44.1  6:02 
    7   7  1661 Chris J. Loines         M    45 Merritt Island FL       18:45.9   18:44.9  6:03 
    8   8  1256 Joe Castner             M    42 Melbourne FL            18:50.4   18:48.9  6:04 
    9   9  1567 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            19:04.2   19:04.2  6:09 
   10  10  1576 Paul Wayfield           M    38                         19:07.4   19:06.2  6:09 
   11   1  1205 Tracy Simso             F    38 Melbourne FL            19:20.1   19:18.4  6:13 
   12  11  1650 Sean Black              M    43                         19:28.0   19:26.3  6:16 
   13  12  1516 Bryan Sims              M    27 Merritt Island FL       19:35.4   19:34.7  6:19 
   14  13  1234 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            19:48.1   19:46.9  6:23 
   15  14  1295 Cliff Lanham            M    46                         20:11.4   20:08.6  6:29 
   16   2  1403 Julie Hannah            F    38                         20:13.9   20:11.9  6:31 
   17  15  1257 Paul Thompson           M    55 Merritt Island FL       20:28.0   20:24.0  6:34 
   18  16  1606 Corbin Kramer           M    14 Rockledge FL            20:35.8   20:31.4  6:37 
   19  17  1213 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                20:33.3   20:31.9  6:37 
   20  18  1270 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            20:35.9   20:34.2  6:38 
   21  19  1665 Neal Levine             M    47 Viera FL                20:42.0   20:41.2  6:40 
   22  20  1521 Conor Bailey            M    18 Cocoa Beach FL          20:51.9   20:51.6  6:43 
   23  21  1553 Thomas Deetz            M    59                         20:56.9   20:56.0  6:45 
   24  22  1607 Jeff Gleacher           M    47                         20:59.6   20:57.2  6:45 
   25  23  1584 Ben Buchanan            M    38                         21:08.5   21:06.3  6:48 
   26  24  1615 Tony Kelly              M    33 Cape Canaveral FL       21:23.8   21:13.0  6:50 
   27  25  1393 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            21:15.4   21:13.1  6:50 
   28  26  1603 Brian Anderson          M    38 Merritt Island FL       21:21.8   21:13.4  6:50 
   29   3  1595 Kristen Klein-Nicholl   F    30 Patrick AFB FL          21:20.3   21:17.9  6:52 
   30  27  1697 Santiago Garcia         M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          21:26.1   21:22.9  6:53 
   31  28  1704 John Yardley            M    14 FL                      21:23.2   21:23.2  6:53 
   32  29  1227 Avery Ellegood          M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          21:32.0   21:24.1  6:54 
   33  30  1259 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                21:28.0   21:25.3  6:54 
   34  31  1345 Sean Rosell             M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       21:34.0   21:29.8  6:56 
   35  32  1411 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            21:34.7   21:31.7  6:56 
   36  33  1400 Loran Serwin            M    56 Merritt Island FL       21:38.8   21:35.8  6:58 
   37  34  1591 Ed Rowley               M    64 Melbourne FL            21:40.8   21:36.7  6:58 
   38  35  1586 James Elmer             M    55                         21:45.0   21:37.3  6:58 
   39  36  1464 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             21:44.1   21:40.3  6:59 
   40  37  1658 Jerry Bird              M    57 Rockledge FL            21:41.6   21:40.6  6:59 
   41  38  1344 Jose Vidal              M    33                         21:47.0   21:40.8  6:59 
   42   4  1323 Janet Canfield          F    51                         21:50.4   21:47.8  7:01 
   43   5  1212 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                21:54.2   21:50.7  7:02 
   44   6  1407 Annie Caza              F    50 Indialantic FL          21:56.3   21:51.7  7:03 
   45  39  1374 Eric Bever              M    38 Cape Canaveral FL       22:00.2   21:53.9  7:03 
   46  40  1409 Robert Paxton           M    32 Cocoa FL                22:11.0   22:04.6  7:07 
   47   7  1279 Anne Dockery            F    63 Melbourne Beach FL      22:14.9   22:09.8  7:09 
   48  41  1660 Tristan Webbe           M    38 FL                      22:15.1   22:11.9  7:09 
   49  42  1690 Kurt Holst              M    49 FL                      22:17.2   22:13.5  7:10 
   50   8  1305 Denise Wey              F    47 Cape Canaveral FL       22:21.6   22:15.8  7:10 
   51   9  1673 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              22:24.1   22:19.2  7:12 
   52  10  1412 Lindsay Burton          F    17                         22:21.9   22:21.1  7:12 
   53  11  1361 Robin Moran             F    54 Indialantic FL          22:27.0   22:22.0  7:12 
   54  43  1656 Bryce Courtney          M    52 Orlando FL              22:26.7   22:23.2  7:13 
   55  44  1339 John Daniels            M    28 Merritt Island FL       22:39.4   22:27.1  7:14 
   56  12  1429 Sandra Gannon           F    45 Merritt Island FL       22:37.0   22:31.1  7:15 
   57  45  1261 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                22:34.2   22:31.3  7:15 
   58  46  1388 Tyler Johnson           M    16                         22:37.6   22:34.7  7:17 
   59  47  1406 Paul Metz               M    41 Melbourne FL            22:40.1   22:35.3  7:17 
   60  13  1283 Sue Strout              F    57 Merritt Island FL       22:39.6   22:35.9  7:17 
   61  48  1397 Alec Diamond            M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          22:45.5   22:38.6  7:18 
   62  49  1316 Ryan Pattillo           M    10                         22:39.1   22:38.9  7:18 
   63  50  1637 Kyton Conaughty         M    31                         22:50.7   22:42.4  7:19 
   64  51  1343 Philip Smith            M    54                         22:52.7   22:52.7  7:22 
   65  14  1590 Kay Rowley              F    53 Melbourne FL            23:02.0   22:57.0  7:24 
   66  52  1477 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                23:04.0   23:00.2  7:25 
   67  15  1371 Cynid Bergs             F    41                         23:11.4   23:03.8  7:26 
   68  53  1616 David Czajka            M    46 Merritt Island FL       23:10.8   23:05.6  7:26 
   69  54  1392 Dave Hernandez          M    47                         23:15.4   23:11.1  7:28 
   70  16  1340 Jennie Daniels          F    26 Merritt Island FL       23:24.1   23:12.4  7:29 
   71  55  1263 Walt Turner             M    53 Cape Canaveral FL       23:18.9   23:16.4  7:30 
   72  56  1335 Andy Blossom            M    47 Melbourne FL            23:21.3   23:18.5  7:31 
   73  57  1326 Bob Paxson              M    49 Merritt Island FL       23:28.7   23:22.5  7:32 
   74  58  1218 Joshua Porteous         M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          23:33.2   23:23.2  7:32 
   75  59  1662 Mark Strong             M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          23:38.4   23:24.9  7:33 
   76  17  1499 Devra Fain              F    40 West Melb FL            23:31.6   23:25.9  7:33 
   77  18  1408 Molly Kirk              F    47 Viera FL                23:40.1   23:33.5  7:35 
   78  19  1659 Stephanie Bird          F    21 Rockledge FL            23:41.5   23:36.3  7:36 
   79  60  1490 Tom Thaller             M    52 Merritt Island FL       23:54.3   23:36.4  7:36 
   80  61  1608 Kurt Russell            M    33 Melbourne FL            23:48.8   23:37.6  7:37 
   81  20  1404 Christine Kennedy       F    46 Mims FL                 23:45.5   23:40.1  7:38 
   82  21  1515 Rachel Sims             F    24 Merritt Island FL       23:43.4   23:42.3  7:38 
   83  22  1672 Donna Davis             F    33 Melbourne FL            23:53.0   23:45.6  7:39 
   84  23  1413 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                24:00.3   23:53.0  7:42 
   85  24  1636 Kathy Camick            F    37 Cocoa FL                24:03.4   23:55.4  7:43 
   86  25  1417 Christy Tagye           F    39 Cocoa FL                24:05.2   23:58.8  7:44 
   87  26  1440 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       24:16.3   23:59.5  7:44 
   88  27  1537 Mercedes Eaton          F    39 Merritt island FL       24:08.0   24:02.1  7:45 
   89  62  1229 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            24:09.7   24:04.1  7:45 
   90  63  1327 Gary Castner            M    66                         24:09.0   24:05.6  7:46 
   91  28  1605 Aubrey Marek            F    25 Merritt Island FL       24:15.8   24:07.8  7:46 
   92  64  1717 Andrew Sehleffer        M    12 Merritt Island FL       24:20.6   24:19.2  7:50 
   93  65  1461 Robert Reijm            M    44 Merritt Island FL       24:39.0   24:22.7  7:51 
   94  29  1289 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Viera FL                24:35.2   24:24.0  7:52 
   95  66  1526 Steve Leonard           M    39 Rockledge FL            24:36.0   24:24.2  7:52 
   96  30  1367 Karon Pittman           F    53                         24:30.2   24:24.4  7:52 
   97  31  1333 Michelle Smurl          F    43 Cocoa FL                24:39.4   24:32.4  7:54 
   98  32  1342 Candy Smith             F    52                         25:04.7   24:36.5  7:56 
   99  67  1524 Tom Maddex              M    37 Merritt Island FL       25:30.0   24:37.5  7:56 
  100  68  1290 Jimi Gonzalez           M    36 Viera FL                24:51.7   24:39.3  7:57 
  101  69  1281 Arliegh Sharpe          M    59 Merritt Island FL       24:53.5   24:42.1  7:58 
  102  33  1228 Julie Cloney            F    47 Cape Canaveral FL       24:55.6   24:42.5  7:58 
  103  70  1436 Timothy Bass            M    28 Cape Canaveral FL       25:03.0   24:46.0  7:59 
  104  34  1379 Kimberly Badgett        F    50 Cocoa FL                25:05.5   24:51.7  8:01 
  105  35  1373 Kelly Hunter            F    46 Cocoa FL                24:59.4   24:53.0  8:01 
  106  36  1422 Kristin Jalowiecki      F    25 Merritt Island FL       25:08.9   24:55.8  8:02 
  107  71  1498 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            25:04.9   24:59.6  8:03 
  108  37  1679 Gina Rall               F    41 Merritt Island FL       25:10.0   25:01.5  8:04 
  109  38  1211 Debbie Wells            F    46 Merritt Island FL       25:18.0   25:01.6  8:04 
  110  72  1624 Seth Thomas             M    40 Rockledge FL            25:21.4   25:03.9  8:05 
  111  73  1236 Les Dunne               M    36 Melbourne FL            25:19.0   25:11.1  8:07 
  112  74  1539 Jeff Fisher             M    55                         25:24.7   25:14.7  8:08 
  113  75  1302 Shawn Burns             M    37                         25:49.9   25:25.0  8:11 
  114  76  1470 Michael Winter          M    37 Tacoma WA               25:39.4   25:27.4  8:12 
  115  77  1664 Daniel Dam              M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       26:18.2   25:27.5  8:12 
  116  39  1640 Rebecca Barnett         F    35 Rockledge FL            25:49.9   25:27.8  8:12 
  117  78  1639 Brad Dunbar             M    35 Melbourne FL            25:49.9   25:27.9  8:12 
  118  40  1657 Debbie Rescott          F    53 Merritt Island FL       25:37.4   25:30.2  8:13 
  119  41  1235 Rene Dunne              F    31 Melbourne FL            25:39.2   25:31.5  8:13 
  120  79  1240 Sal Farino              M    55                         25:51.9   25:31.6  8:13 
  121  80  1680 Bob Scales              M    47 FL                      25:36.0   25:34.2  8:14 
  122  81  1677 Doug Czerwinski         M    50 Rockledge FL            25:54.7   25:38.0  8:16 
  123  42  1609 Christina Russell       F    33 Melbourne FL            25:55.4   25:44.2  8:18 
  124  82  1623 Don McCormack           M    51 Rockledge FL            26:03.5   25:46.0  8:18 
  125  83  1334 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      25:52.8   25:47.2  8:18 
  126  84  1370 Bob Torres              M    49                         26:31.0   25:48.7  8:19 
  127  43  1592 Kayla Manning           F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          26:39.1   25:49.0  8:19 
  128  85  1653 Andreas Goetzfried      M    60 FL                      26:06.7   25:50.7  8:20 
  129  86  1689 Daniel Bourke           M    41 FL                      26:22.4   25:52.2  8:20 
  130  44  1352 Kimberly Yates          F    30 Merritt Island FL       26:09.0   25:55.8  8:21 
  131  45  1341 Judy Bailey             F    54                         26:07.0   25:59.8  8:23 
  132  87  1686 Dave Conley             M    54 Cocoa Beach FL          26:08.6   26:01.4  8:23 
  133  46  1491 Denise Thaller          F    45 Merritt Island FL       26:19.3   26:01.6  8:23 
  134  88  1570 Michael Markley         M    55 Merritt Island FL       26:25.0   26:02.5  8:23 
  135  47  1439 Keire Hosley            F    39 Mount Dora FL           26:39.3   26:15.6  8:28 
  136  89  1357 Geoff Pletcher          M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          26:24.5   26:16.8  8:28 
  137  90  1462 Johannes Reijm          M    11 Merritt Island FL       26:34.1   26:17.7  8:28 
  138  91  1483 Norman Rowe             M    37 Merritt Island FL       27:06.6   26:18.5  8:29 
  139  48  1382 Marisa Flint            F    46 Cocoa FL                26:29.7   26:19.6  8:29 
  140  49  1401 Christine Zieres        F    51 Merritt Island FL       26:30.7   26:20.5  8:29 
  141  92  1426 Brian Monborne          M    49 Merritt Island FL       26:28.4   26:21.0  8:29 
  142  93  1300 Robert Petrosino        M    44 Merritt Island FL       26:50.4   26:24.3  8:30 
  143  94  1479 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                26:33.7   26:28.4  8:32 
  144  95  1347 James Heaps, Jr.        M    56 Viera FL                26:45.1   26:29.1  8:32 
  145  50  1635 Katherine Haid          F    47 Merritt Island FL       26:44.1   26:29.4  8:32 
  146  96  1654 Eric Van Stryland       M    64 Cape Canaveral FL       26:48.0   26:34.5  8:34 
  147  51  1375 Jill Seale              F    36 Cape Canaveral FL       26:50.2   26:43.8  8:37 
  148  52  1210 Mariangie Blake         F    49 West Melbourne FL       26:51.2   26:44.4  8:37 
  149  97  1304 Aeddon Burns            M    09                         27:17.2   26:51.9  8:39 
  150  98  1674 Robert Sorrentino       M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          26:58.1   26:53.6  8:40 
  151  99  1668 Frank Webbe             M    64 Palm Bay FL             27:04.9   26:54.4  8:40 
  152 100  1666 Carson Kramer           M    10 FL                      27:21.1   26:55.1  8:40 
  153 101  1346 Jason Hattrup           M    36 Rockledge FL            27:39.9   26:59.7  8:42 
  154 102  1252 Daryl Gilbert           M    56 Viera FL                27:08.3   27:00.3  8:42 
  155 103  1332 Paul Tougas             M    56 Cape Canaveral FL       27:21.8   27:08.2  8:45 
  156 104  1593 Josh Manning            M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          27:58.5   27:08.4  8:45 
  157 105  1215 Gregory Winn            M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          27:18.6   27:08.6  8:45 
  158 106  1355 Ric Reyes               M    43 Cocoa Beach FL          27:58.3   27:12.7  8:46 
  159  53  1513 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       27:35.7   27:13.2  8:46 
  160 107  1467 Noah Huff               M    10 Merritt Island FL       27:44.8   27:20.6  8:49 
  161  54  1585 Amber Leaman            F    29 Melbourne FL            27:43.3   27:24.5  8:50 
  162 108  1353 Ron Osler               M    72 Cocoa Beach FL          27:45.3   27:24.6  8:50 
  163 109  1574 Christopher Waterman    M    44                         27:45.8   27:29.0  8:51 
  164 110  1530 Brian Smith             M    53 Cocoa FL                27:46.2   27:29.0  8:51 
  165 111  1488 James Skillen           M    21 Merritt island FL       27:42.1   27:33.0  8:53 
  166  55  1204 Rayanne Kelly           F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          27:38.3   27:35.7  8:53 
  167  56  1682 Kim Scales              F    46 FL                      27:39.5   27:37.6  8:54 
  168 112  1306 Ron Dancy               M    47 Cape Canaveral FL       28:07.9   27:45.5  8:57 
  169  57  1369 Mary Ramba              F    65 Cocoa FL                28:03.9   27:45.8  8:57 
  170  58  1336 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    63 FL                      27:55.2   27:50.1  8:58 
  171 113  1214 Chuck Winn              M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          28:01.4   27:51.1  8:58 
  172  59  1458 Denee' Lichtenberg      F    08 Titusville FL           27:56.3   27:51.2  8:58 
  173  60  1457 April Lichtenberg       F    31 Titusville FL           27:56.4   27:51.4  8:58 
  174  61  1325 Connie Paxson           F    49 Merritt Island FL       28:20.8   27:52.1  8:59 
  175 114  1391 Derek White             M    31 Lawton OK               28:05.5   27:52.8  8:59 
  176 115  1276 Michael Hillger         M    48 Melbourne FL            28:12.5   27:55.0  9:00 
  177  62  1561 Krista Lukens           F    33                         28:48.6   27:56.3  9:00 
  178  63  1264 Joyelle Richards        F    36 Merritt Island FL       28:07.1   27:56.5  9:00 
  179  64  1562 Rachel Merced           F    27 Cocoa FL                28:49.1   27:57.2  9:00 
  180  65  1642 Tegan Litt              F    34 Rockledge FL            28:16.4   27:57.4  9:00 
  181  66  1431 Traci Stiffler          F    41 Melbourne FL            28:16.7   27:57.6  9:00 
  182  67  1354 Brenna Reyes            F    39 Cocoa Beach FL          28:46.1   27:59.8  9:01 
  183 116  1577 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            28:11.2   28:02.7  9:02 
  184  68  1230 Shannon Boyd            F    39 St. Petersburg FL       28:29.1   28:03.1  9:02 
  185  69  1560 Tonya McDuffie          F    36 Merritt Island FL       29:00.3   28:08.2  9:04 
  186 117  1410 Shane Wylie             M    39                         28:41.4   28:17.3  9:07 
  187 118  1372 Jeff Woods              M    52 Merritt Island FL       28:30.5   28:18.0  9:07 
  188 119  1681 Joe Scales              M    11 FL                      28:22.4   28:20.9  9:08 
  189 120  1678 Michael Patterson       M    49 Merritt Island FL       28:34.9   28:25.4  9:09 
  190  70  1655 Lacey Saxon             F    41 Indialantic FL          28:47.5   28:25.7  9:09 
  191  71  1597 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    55 Melbourne FL            28:35.6   28:25.9  9:10 
  192  72  1255 Leann Castner           F    35 Melbourne FL            28:59.7   28:33.8  9:12 
  193  73  1719 Regina Smith            F    55 Fort Worth TX           28:57.6   28:34.4  9:12 
  194 121  1297 Patrick Lanham          M    12                         28:38.6   28:35.7  9:13 
  195 122  1278 Ken Frey                M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    29:05.3   28:37.3  9:13 
  196  74  1667 Dagmar Fick             F    60 Gainesville FL          28:51.3   28:37.5  9:13 
  197  75  1338 Claudine Mooty          F    59 Merritt Island FL       28:57.7   28:41.4  9:15 
  198 123  1600 Paul Hilburn            M    45 Melbourne FL            28:50.7   28:45.0  9:16 
  199 124  1696 Jerry Garcia            M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          28:53.3   28:49.7  9:17 
  200 125  1247 Alex Budnick            M    13 Merritt Island FL       29:03.9   28:53.7  9:19 
  201  76  1231 Susie O'Connell         F    59 Melbourne FL            29:01.9   28:54.8  9:19 
  202  77  1531 Rachel Wassmer          F    32 Malabar FL              29:49.0   29:01.3  9:21 
  203 126  1238 Dustin Oliver           M    25 Merritt Island FL       29:55.2   29:02.2  9:21 
  204  78  1523 Michelle Maddex         F    35 Merritt Island FL       29:54.6   29:02.3  9:21 
  205 127  1275 Peter Mueller           M    23 Orlando FL              29:45.9   29:05.9  9:22 
  206  79  1405 Melodie Esposito        F    56                         29:25.4   29:12.9  9:25 
  207 128  1552 Paul Bevilacqua         M    49 Cape Canaveral FL       29:45.1   29:14.7  9:25 
  208 129  1589 Jared Randall           M    12 Merritt Island FL       30:09.5   29:15.7  9:26 
  209 130  1318 Frank Maloney           M    67 Satellite Beach FL      29:28.8   29:16.6  9:26 
  210  80  1459 Jane Randall            F    42 Merritt Island FL       30:10.1   29:16.9  9:26 
  211  81  1718 Barbara Allison         F    38 FL                      29:56.7   29:23.5  9:28 
  212 131  1420 Nimish Shah             M    45 Cocoa FL                30:28.0   29:23.8  9:28 
  213  82  1714 Jacqueline Petit        F    50 FL                      29:51.9   29:27.6  9:29 
  214  83  1569 Laura Bergman           F    31 Orlando FL              29:50.9   29:27.7  9:29 
  215 132  1303 Graeme Burns            M    08                         29:52.8   29:28.3  9:30 
  216 133  1507 Mike Livermore          M    29 Titusville FL           30:27.0   29:28.8  9:30 
  217 134  1402 Darwin Tangen           M    71                         29:53.1   29:31.5  9:31 
  218 135  1629 Jonathan Hollar         M    28 Delray beach FL         30:28.4   29:33.0  9:31 
  219  84  1711 Joy Rosenburg           F    28 Merritt Island FL       29:50.3   29:35.7  9:32 
  220 136  1452 Troy Tuntland           M    51 Cape Canaveral FL       30:09.9   29:40.2  9:33 
  221  85  1366 Lizzeta Mort            F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          30:19.5   29:40.4  9:34 
  222 137  1359 Ryan Pletcher           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          29:44.6   29:42.9  9:34 
  223  86  1645 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          29:59.2   29:44.0  9:35 
  224  87  1248 Kimberly Budnick        F    45 Merritt Island FL       29:59.7   29:49.6  9:37 
  225 138  1223 Gordon Messner          M    14 Melbourne FL            30:24.4   29:50.5  9:37 
  226 139  1568 Kevin Bergman           M    35 Orlando FL              30:15.7   29:52.1  9:37 
  227 140  1244 Benjamin Bloch          M    05                         30:07.6   29:52.2  9:37 
  228  88  1685 Nyssa Holmquist         F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    30:19.9   29:54.7  9:38 
  229  89  1363 Mary Grider             F    49                         30:04.8   29:55.3  9:38 
  230  90  1314 Heidi Wolf              F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          30:42.6   29:56.7  9:39 
  231 141  1706 Dug Sonosky             M    48 FL                      30:44.4   29:56.9  9:39 
  232 142  1386 Dave Netterstrom        M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          30:13.5   30:05.6  9:42 
  233  91  1416 Dorothy Wells           F    52 Cocoa FL                30:27.2   30:07.6  9:42 
  234 143  1337 Jonathon Bloch          M    43 FL                      30:29.6   30:13.7  9:44 
  235 144  1519 Nick Sebring            M    29 Melbourne FL            30:44.7   30:14.1  9:44 
  236 145  1675 Fredrick Stotz          M    41 Cocoa Beach FL          30:25.9   30:14.9  9:45 
  237 146  1474 Carl Plaugher           M    62 Cocoa Beach FL          30:38.4   30:17.0  9:45 
  238 147  1649 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    30:31.1   30:22.3  9:47 
  239  92  1643 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            30:37.5   30:22.4  9:47 
  240  93  1631 Anita Erhardt           F    40 Melbourne FL            30:49.8   30:22.5  9:47 
  241  94  1644 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            30:37.6   30:22.6  9:47 
  242  95  1432 Jennifer Fazio          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      31:25.3   30:22.8  9:47 
  243 148  1630 Bruce Erhardt           M    58 Melbourne FL            30:50.5   30:23.1  9:47 
  244  96  1390 Erin Turner             F    29 Rockledge FL            31:31.4   30:25.4  9:48 
  245 149  1683 Mark O'Donnel           M    64 Cocoa FL                31:30.5   30:25.9  9:48 
  246  97  1684 Sonia Holmquist         F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    30:52.5   30:27.2  9:49 
  247  98  1280 Ok Sharpe               F    55 Merritt Island FL       30:41.6   30:30.2  9:50 
  248  99  1226 Christine Ellegood      F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          30:53.0   30:33.9  9:51 
  249 150  1350 Tom Dean                M    49 Cocoa FL                30:50.8   30:34.0  9:51 
  250 151  1716 Ryan Hayes              M    29 FL                      30:43.7   30:36.7  9:52 
  251 100  1430 Pat Kiesselbach         F    62                         30:57.5   30:37.3  9:52 
  252 152  1647 Trevor Vander           M    32 Melbourne FL            31:19.7   30:38.7  9:52 
  253 153  1319 Jack Lightle            M    80 Cocoa FL                30:51.8   30:40.7  9:53 
  254 154  1378 Dean Jicha              M    60 NC                      31:29.6   30:40.8  9:53 
  255 101  1282 Deborah Horst           F    58 Palm Bay FL             31:03.0   30:42.2  9:53 
  256 102  1423 Macie Monborne          F    12 Merritt Island FL       31:16.4   30:43.2  9:54 
  257 103  1707 Jennifer Pelham         F    36 FL                      31:25.1   30:44.5  9:54 
  258 155  1663 Richard Mooty           M    60 Naples ITALY            31:01.7   30:45.3  9:54 
  259 104  1571 Christa Markley         F    24 Merritt Island FL       31:10.5   30:47.0  9:55 
  260 105  1377 Shannon Rizza           F    39                         31:38.8   30:50.7  9:56 
  261 106  1511 Amy Livermore           F    22 Tampa FL                31:48.4   30:53.5  9:57 
  262 156  1599 Jacob Robinson          M    11 Merritt Island FL       31:48.3   30:54.9  9:58 
  263 107  1217 Penny Porteous          F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          31:21.9   30:56.4  9:58 
  264 108  1598 Karen Gregory           F    39 Merritt Island FL       31:50.2   30:57.4  9:58 
  265 109  1695 Sharon Gillette         F    47 Melbourne FL            31:30.4   30:59.5  9:59 
  266 110  1288 Tammy Naber             F    38 Viera FL                31:31.5   31:03.3 10:00 
  267 111  1237 Chelsea Oliver          F    19 Merritt Island FL       31:59.1   31:06.0 10:01 
  268 157  1286 Stuart Warren           M    50 Melbourne FL            31:39.6   31:10.2 10:02 
  269 112  1415 Teresa Williams         F    50 Merritt Island FL       31:33.3   31:13.5 10:03 
  270 113  1503 Heather Lawrence        F    36 Cocoa FL                32:02.8   31:14.3 10:04 
  271 158  1510 Matthew Livermore       M    28 Tampa FL                32:13.0   31:14.7 10:04 
  272 114  1328 Maurine Horne           F    48 Sebastian FL            31:42.1   31:15.1 10:04 
  273 115  1351 Fiona Wright            F    49 Palm Bay FL             31:46.6   31:16.1 10:04 
  274 116  1694 Christina Mitsakos      F    33 Cocoa FL                31:38.2   31:17.3 10:05 
  275 117  1540 Michelle Lamb           F    45                         31:39.2   31:21.7 10:06 
  276 118  1712 Jillian Vicidomini      F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          32:02.1   31:21.8 10:06 
  277 119  1614 Pamela Marticke         F    29                         31:31.5   31:31.5 10:09 
  278 159  1206 Jim Kelly               M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          31:36.1   31:33.7 10:10 
  279 120  1520 Melissa Sebring         F    27 Melbourne FL            32:06.4   31:36.3 10:11 
  280 121  1476 Cheyenne Riley          F    20 Clearwater FL           31:45.9   31:36.5 10:11 
  281 122  1509 Kimberley Rayburn       F    46 Merritt Island FL       32:02.7   31:36.8 10:11 
  282 123  1239 Brenda Oliver           F    47 Merritt Island FL       32:39.0   31:46.5 10:14 
  283 124  1551 Ruth Rogriguez          F    49 Cape Canaveral FL       32:17.8   31:46.8 10:14 
  284 125  1497 Pat Mister              F    51 Cocoa FL                32:41.3   31:47.0 10:14 
  285 126  1233 Terry Ryan              F    53 Merritt Island FL       32:21.6   31:52.2 10:16 
  286 127  1604 Lisa Kercsmar           F    43 Merritt Island FL       32:40.3   31:52.2 10:16 
  287 160  1460 Gary Baker              M    35 Melbourne FL            32:11.9   31:52.4 10:16 
  288 128  1383 Megan Hecht             F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          32:25.2   31:59.9 10:18 
  289 129  1721 Kathy Pahr              F    49 FL                      32:57.4   32:01.4 10:19 
  290 130  1387 April Campos            F    34 Merritt Island FL       32:52.0   32:04.0 10:20 
  291 131  1620 Bianca Duffield         F    23 Merritt Island FL       32:20.9   32:06.4 10:21 
  292 161  1619 Paul Duffield           M    54 Merritt Island FL       32:21.3   32:06.7 10:21 
  293 162  1558 Joshua DeGel            M    13 Cocoa FL                33:09.3   32:06.8 10:21 
  294 163  1356 Ken Flieder             M    53 Cocoa FL                32:40.3   32:22.0 10:26 
  295 164  1381 Keith Flint             M    46 Cocoa FL                32:52.0   32:23.8 10:26 
  296 165  1575 Jason Dowdy             M    32                         33:59.5   32:27.3 10:27 
  297 132  1617 Tracy Czajka            F    41 Merritt Island FL       32:57.2   32:27.8 10:27 
  298 166  1632 Jay Boucher             M    12 Merritt Island FL       32:42.2   32:27.9 10:27 
  299 133  1538 Chris Fisher            F    51                         32:38.8   32:29.3 10:28 
  300 134  1578 Liana Marquez           F    27 Merritt Island FL       33:26.8   32:29.9 10:28 
  301 167  1220 Corey Larkam            M    20 Merritt Island FL       33:11.6   32:29.9 10:28 
  302 168  1202 Michael Lamaster        M    33 Cocoa FL                32:56.2   32:33.8 10:29 
  303 169  1705 Andy Robinson           M    36 Cocoa FL                32:39.7   32:35.6 10:30 
  304 170  1433 John Bloodworth         M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    33:42.4   32:38.9 10:31 
  305 135  1633 Brooke Boucher          F    17 Merritt Island FL       32:57.3   32:42.4 10:32 
  306 136  1580 Ashley Lockwood         F    19 Viera FL                33:02.2   32:43.2 10:32 
  307 137  1216 Brianna Winn            F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          33:29.7   32:45.9 10:33 
  308 171  1331 Barry Horne             M    49 Sebastian FL            33:16.7   32:50.0 10:35 
  309 172  1692 Cameron Parker          M    11 FL                      33:07.4   32:58.6 10:37 
  310 138  1368 Kathy Gay               F    54 Merritt Island FL       33:28.4   32:59.0 10:37 
  311 139  1209 Diane Hardos            F    59 Merritt Island FL       33:30.4   33:01.3 10:38 
  312 173  1376 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      33:11.0   33:05.3 10:40 
  313 140  1621 Grace Kavanagh          F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       33:46.1   33:10.9 10:41 
  314 174  1284 Morris Johnson          M    74 Cocoa Beach FL          33:35.5   33:14.2 10:42 
  315 175  1533 Ty Meyer                M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          34:02.3   33:32.4 10:48 
  316 176  1534 Than Meyer              M    37 Cocoa Beach FL          34:02.7   33:32.5 10:48 
  317 141  1527 Kari Crook              F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       34:08.9   33:50.8 10:54 
  318 142  1541 Hailey Lamb             F    22                         34:09.0   33:51.7 10:54 
  319 143  1485 Audra Kemmerling        F    35 Cocoa FL                34:32.6   34:04.8 10:59 
  320 144  1478 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                34:24.1   34:12.7 11:01 
  321 145  1481 Skyhawk Fadigan         F    49 Merritt Island FL       34:48.1   34:17.6 11:03 
  322 146  1693 Janice Beck             F    49 FL                      34:20.2   34:18.4 11:03 
  323 147  1475 Pamela Weiger           F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          34:40.6   34:20.0 11:04 
  324 177  1480 John Sutherland         M    46 Rockledge FL            34:53.7   34:20.0 11:04 
  325 148  1424 Shandy Monborne         F    43 Merritt Island FL       34:53.8   34:20.5 11:04 
  326 149  1508 Ann Meacham             F    50 Cocoa FL                35:07.7   34:32.3 11:08 
  327 150  1587 Margaret Otero          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      35:10.7   34:33.8 11:08 
  328 178  1277 David Chilcott          M    48 Palm Bay FL             35:12.7   34:35.8 11:09 
  329 151  1492 Jennifer Brix           F    15 Melbourne FL            35:01.1   34:38.9 11:10 
  330 179  1447 Jake Dick               M    07 Merritt Island FL       35:04.5   34:39.8 11:10 
  331 152  1720 Cheryl Bodmer           F    40 FL                      35:37.1   34:40.4 11:10 
  332 180  1445 Evan Dick               M    40 Merritt Island FL       35:11.4   34:46.8 11:12 
  333 153  1446 Sydney Dick             F    08 Merritt Island FL       35:11.7   34:47.0 11:12 
  334 154  1444 Laurie Dick             F    40 Merritt Island FL       35:11.5   34:47.1 11:12 
  335 155  1296 Sandie Lanham           F    44                         35:23.7   35:04.8 11:18 
  336 156  1517 Kelli Hacker            F    24 Melbourne FL            36:00.6   35:06.4 11:18 
  337 181  1699 Nathan Colburn          M    12 FL                      35:18.2   35:15.0 11:21 
  338 157  1512 Heather Sommers         F    26 Palm Bay FL             36:07.1   35:18.0 11:22 
  339 158  1588 Lindsay Sanger          F    30 Rockledge FL            36:39.7   35:33.3 11:27 
  340 159  1292 Cris Zecman             F    43 Melbourne FL            35:54.5   35:39.1 11:29 
  341 182  1293 Kirt Zecman             M    51 Melbourne FL            35:54.5   35:39.1 11:29 
  342 160  1638 Gabby Bloodworth        F    19 Indian Harbour Beach    36:43.3   35:39.3 11:29 
  343 161  1419 Hannah-Marie Deese      F    11 Cocoa FL                36:44.3   35:39.9 11:29 
  344 162  1396 Christina Bailey        F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          36:31.6   35:47.3 11:32 
  345 163  1514 Traci Mcgough           F    29 West Melbourne FL       36:42.6   35:48.4 11:32 
  346 164  1602 Anna Campbell           F    30 Satellite Beach FL      36:42.7   35:48.6 11:32 
  347 165  1702 Betsy Cunneen           F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          36:24.3   35:51.5 11:33 
  348 166  1224 Christy Lax             F    35 Viera FL                36:43.1   35:53.7 11:34 
  349 183  1572 Eric Pluchino           M    62 Cape Canaveral FL       36:40.8   35:55.7 11:34 
  350 167  1573 Marianne Pluchino       F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       36:40.4   35:56.9 11:35 
  351 168  1489 Phyllis Petrochko Boswe F    43 Melbourne FL            36:30.8   36:08.9 11:39 
  352 169  1687 Joni Hills              F    47 FL                      37:11.5   36:28.0 11:45 
  353 170  1222 Teresa Vayda            F    46 Merritt Island FL       37:19.0   36:40.5 11:49 
  354 171  1618 Stephanie Kramer        F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          37:43.1   36:42.8 11:50 
  355 172  1448 Shannon Dowdell         F    32 Merritt Island FL       37:32.6   36:51.3 11:52 
  356 184  1449 Jason Dowdell           M    37 Merritt Island FL       37:32.8   36:51.7 11:52 
  357 173  1708 Jennifer Stoeke         F    35 Cocoa FL                37:55.7   36:52.0 11:52 
  358 174  1473 Christina Williams      F    08 Merritt Island FL       37:59.6   36:56.8 11:54 
  359 175  1529 Brandi Schommer         F    08 Merritt Island FL       37:59.9   36:57.5 11:54 
  360 176  1691 Kylee Parker            F    08 FL                      37:07.8   36:59.0 11:55 
  361 185  1709 Artie Stoeke            M    43 Cocoa FL                38:03.9   37:01.9 11:56 
  362 177  1528 Anita Winslow           F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:06.7   37:04.5 11:56 
  363 178  1472 Jacquie Williams        F    42 Merritt Island FL       38:09.3   37:06.6 11:57 
  364 186  1502 Ron Blum                M    42 West Melb FL            38:01.9   37:11.3 11:59 
  365 187  1501 Dylan Fain              M    08 West Melb FL            38:02.2   37:15.8 12:00 
  366 179  1525 Suzy Leonard            F    47 Rockledge FL            37:48.1   37:19.9 12:01 
  367 188  1559 Gilbert Russell         M    54 Indialantic FL          38:14.6   37:23.9 12:03 
  368 189  1313 Ron Jones               M    40 Merritt Island FL       38:09.1   37:26.1 12:03 
  369 190  1317 Thomas Welch            M    32 St. Cloud FL            38:09.6   37:26.3 12:03 
  370 180  1544 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                38:13.4   37:38.3 12:07 
  371 191  1563 Andrew Satorski         M    16 Merritt Island FL       38:29.9   37:39.2 12:08 
  372 181  1463 Beverly Glenn           F    50 Cocoa FL                38:22.9   37:46.6 12:10 
  373 192  1500 Jackson Fain            M    06 West Melb FL            38:41.3   37:51.1 12:11 
  374 182  1287 Nichole Warren          F    39 Melbourne FL            38:22.5   37:53.8 12:12 
  375 183  1394 Jo Evans                F    44 Port St. John FL        38:45.9   38:09.3 12:17 
  376 184  1641 Sherry Thorpe           F    46 Rockledge FL            38:46.1   38:09.9 12:18 
  377 185  1715 Tammi Conroy            F    31 Palm Bay FL             38:13.5   38:13.5 12:19 
  378 186  1272 Kelly Haskins           F    43 Merritt Island FL       38:41.4   38:19.2 12:21 
  379 193  1698 John Messner            M    47 Melbourne FL            38:54.5   38:20.4 12:21 
  380 187  1453 Melanie Hale            F    37 Cocoa Beach FL          39:08.9   38:37.6 12:26 
  381 188  1566 Kacee Weber             F    67 Merritt Island FL       39:23.2   39:09.9 12:37 
  382 189  1557 Raelynn Gross           F    14 Cape Canaveral FL       39:47.1   39:11.1 12:37 
  383 190  1246 Judith Bulliner         F    63 Indialantic FL          40:12.8   39:27.2 12:42 
  384 191  1688 Cindy Holt              F    36 Merritt Island FL       39:49.6   39:28.0 12:43 
  385 192  1418 Alexis Deese            F    13 Cocoa FL                40:40.3   39:37.5 12:46 
  386 194  1713 Andrew Grossman         M    32 FL                      40:00.4   39:44.3 12:48 
  387 193  1710 Jessica McDowell        F    25 FL                      40:00.2   39:44.4 12:48 
  388 194  1646 Lisa Hurley             F    31 Melbourne FL            40:41.2   39:59.7 12:53 
  389 195  1556 Nicholas Johnson        M    13 Merritt Island FL       41:09.6   40:12.1 12:57 
  390 196  1555 Bradley Johnson         M    18 Merritt Island FL       41:12.9   40:13.2 12:57 
  391 195  1450 Piper Dowdell           F    08 Merritt Island FL       40:59.6   40:18.8 12:59 
  392 196  1315 Amy Mccormick           F    40 West Melbourne FL       41:05.8   40:19.4 12:59 
  393 197  1535 Rose Dilecce            F    39 Merritt Island FL       41:27.5   40:28.6 13:02 
  394 197  1703 Jim Platman             M    63 FL                      40:53.7   40:53.7 13:10 
  395 198  1421 Sara Stava              F    58 Melbourne FL            41:20.1   40:54.3 13:10 
  396 199  1700 Kris Nighswonger        F    39 Cape Canaveral FL       41:25.5   40:58.9 13:12 
  397 198  1536 Ben Dilecce             M    12 Merritt Island FL       41:59.9   41:00.8 13:13 
  398 200  1225 Amy Atterberry          F    33 Viera FL                41:57.9   41:01.9 13:13 
  399 201  1579 Genoveva Marquez        F    56 Merritt Island FL       42:02.7   41:05.8 13:14 
  400 199  1670 Daniel Dancy            M    12 Cape Canaveral FL       41:37.3   41:13.9 13:17 
  401 200  1669 Jerry Dancy             M    12 Cape Canaveral FL       41:37.3   41:14.0 13:17 
  402 202  1219 Kaitlyn Barlow          F    20 Merritt Island FL       42:00.1   41:18.4 13:18 
  403 203  1554 Marlena Johnson         F    38 Merritt Island FL       42:24.5   41:25.5 13:20 
  404 204  1565 Melissa Satorski        F    23 Merritt Island FL       42:22.3   41:31.7 13:22 
  405 205  1258 Cindy Maytrott          F    56 Merritt Island FL       42:20.2   41:35.0 13:24 
  406 206  1443 Sandy Murphy            F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          42:19.9   41:37.7 13:24 
  407 207  1221 Lynne Vayda             F    10 Merritt Island FL       42:26.4   41:46.0 13:27 
  408 201  1522 Kevin Bailey            M    60 Cocoa Beach FL          42:47.4   42:10.4 13:35 
  409 208  1469 Joy Huff                F    46 Merritt Island FL       43:18.8   42:18.3 13:37 
  410 209  1254 Anna Williams           F    52 Cocoa FL                42:21.6   42:21.6 13:39 
  411 210  1362 Yvonne Cisar            F    74 Cedar Rapids IA         43:38.8   42:31.1 13:42 
  412 211  1441 Leslie Brown            F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          43:33.5   42:48.6 13:47 
  413 212  1564 Allison Satorski        F    21 Merritt Island FL       43:43.5   42:52.7 13:49 
  414 213  1545 Darlene Rosswick        F    71                         43:07.4   42:53.8 13:49 
  415 214  1442 Marilyn Pearce          F    61 Cape Canaveral FL       43:39.9   42:57.0 13:50 
  416 215  1601 Karen Terry             F    40 Cocoa FL                43:24.8   42:58.0 13:50 
  417 216  1496 Carol Hurley            F    47 Mims FL                 43:59.2   43:04.5 13:52 
  418 202  1549 Michael Tomaszewksi     M    68 College Station TX      44:19.4   43:18.6 13:57 
  419 203  1434 Scott Renfroe           M    36 Titusville FL           44:01.2   43:22.2 13:58 
  420 217  1435 Martha Renfroe          F    38 Titusville FL           44:01.3   43:23.3 13:58 
  421 218  1543 Colleen Dunbar          F    56                         43:58.1   43:25.4 13:59 
  422 219  1201 Kerry Lamaster          F    32 Cocoa FL                43:51.4   43:28.7 14:00 
  423 220  1484 Amanda Schenk           F    30 Rockledge FL            44:02.9   43:34.0 14:02 
  424 221  1486 Lori Reinhardt          F    30 Cocoa FL                44:03.7   43:35.0 14:02 
  425 204  1651 Alex Butler             M    05 Melbourne FL            44:31.0   43:44.7 14:05 
  426 222  1360 Rachel Pletcher         F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          44:22.6   44:04.6 14:12 
  427 223  1358 Rebecca Pletcher        F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          44:28.6   44:09.6 14:13 
  428 224  1451 Finley Dowdell          F    07 Merritt Island FL       45:01.0   44:19.9 14:17 
  429 225  1245 Janet Jacupke           F    48 Melbourne FL            44:47.7   44:35.4 14:22 
  430 226  1546 Emily Conley            F    21 Cape Canaveral FL       45:48.9   45:14.0 14:34 
  431 227  1384 Angela Saldana          F    84 Cocoa Beach FL          46:25.0   45:18.5 14:35 
  432 228  1251 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            46:06.3   45:24.7 14:37 
  433 229  1298 Christina Petsos        F    21 Cape Canaveral FL       46:11.7   45:26.5 14:38 
  434 230  1518 Brigette Sebring        F    54 Melbourne FL            46:11.5   45:36.8 14:41 
  435 231  1628 Jill Hollar             F    27 Delray beach FL         46:35.8   45:40.7 14:43 
  436 232  1291 Marie Verderame         F    54 Indialantic FL          46:41.8   45:50.0 14:46 
  437 233  1273 Lisa Farrall            F    57 Melbourne FL            46:43.8   45:52.7 14:46 
  438 205  1583 Chris Bailey            M    66 Cocoa Beach FL          46:36.1   45:57.6 14:48 
  439 234  1269 Liselle Frappier        F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          46:40.9   46:07.7 14:51 
  440 235  1301 Christine Knarr         F    40 Cincinnati OH           48:00.0   47:03.1 15:09 
  441 236  1285 Dodie Johnson           F    74 Cocoa Beach FL          47:32.5   47:11.1 15:12 
  442 206  1466 Ryan Huff               M    12 Merritt Island FL       48:32.5   47:33.5 15:19 
  443 207  1465 Steve Huff              M    46 Merritt Island FL       48:34.0   47:34.5 15:19 
  444 237  1348 Beth Blackman           F    56 Cape Canaveral FL       48:12.3   47:52.0 15:25 
  445 208  1626 Frank Borchers          M    42 Melbourne FL            49:24.4   48:41.0 15:41 
  446 238  1625 Christina Borchers      F    43 Melbourne FL            49:24.1   48:41.9 15:41 
  447 239  1365 Mari Mctaggart          F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          49:19.1   48:46.8 15:43 
  448 240  1364 Tara Solana             F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          49:19.6   49:19.6 15:53 
  449 241  1542 Holly Courrege          F    50 Merritt Island FL       50:38.9   50:03.8 16:07 
  450 242  1267 Maryanne Leasure        F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          50:58.4   50:16.0 16:11 
  451 243  1262 Donna Herring           F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          50:58.0   50:21.1 16:13 
  452 244  1203 Vicki Leslie            F    55 Cape Canaveral FL       51:30.2   51:30.2 16:35 
  453 245  1232 Erin Link               F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       51:49.0   51:49.0 16:41 
  454 209  1307 Joey Holloway           M    31 Cape Canaveral FL       51:49.6   51:49.6 16:41 
  455 246  1265 Michelle Leitter        F    40 Merritt Island FL       52:25.2   51:50.0 16:42 
  456 247  1268 Teri Beeler             F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          52:24.7   51:51.1 16:42 
  457 248  1266 Donna Pfleuger          F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          52:25.3   51:51.3 16:42 
  458 249  1581 Denise Lockwood         F    45                         52:16.5   51:56.3 16:44 
  459 250  1456 Norma Hernandez         F    56 Cocoa FL                54:16.2   53:14.2 17:09 
  460 251  1454 Toniamae Dykes          F    16 Cocoa FL                53:31.0   53:18.1 17:10 
  461 252  1550 Elizabeth Tomaszewksi   F    67 College Station TX      54:28.3   53:27.4 17:13 
  462 210  1468 Evan Huff               M    08 Merritt Island FL       55:47.9   54:45.3 17:38 
  463 253  1504 Virginia Roberts        F    75 Medina NY               55:49.4   54:45.6 17:38 
  464 211  1241 Larry Holmes            M    59 Cape Canaveral FL       55:52.0   54:45.9 17:38 
  465 212  1242 Scott Holmes            M    23 Cape Canaveral FL       55:52.0   54:46.4 17:38 
  466 254  1312 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      55:45.7   54:52.4 17:40 
  467 255  1548 Sheryl Awtonomow        F    47 Cocoa FL                57:17.2   56:39.6 18:15 
  468 256  1547 Sandra Conley           F    58 Cape Canaveral FL       57:17.1   56:40.3 18:15 
  469 257  1329 Darlene Hadsell         F    48 Vero Beach FL           58:27.8   57:59.4 18:40 
  470 213  1438 Rod Crouch              M    48 Rokledge FL             59:28.0   59:28.0 19:09 
  471 258  1271 Joan Joesting           F    74 Melbourne FL          1:02:09.9 1:01:13.9 19:43 
  472 214  1648 Greg Crouch             M    11                       1:02:02.4 1:02:02.4 19:59 
  473 259  1627 Sandra Simon            F    55 Melbourne FL          1:02:05.8 1:02:05.8 20:00 
  474 260  1437 Pamela Crouch           F    44 Rockledge FL          1:02:09.9 1:02:09.9 20:01 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites