• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Reindeer Run Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 10, 2011 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Robert Lefever
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1671 John Davis               34 Melbourne            FL   17:15.7  5:34 
    2     2  1652 Doug Butler              48 Melbourne            FL   17:23.1  5:36 
    3     3  1414 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   18:12.0  5:52 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1294 Joe Hultgren             52 Melbourne            FL   18:36.1  6:00 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   149  1304 Aeddon Burns             09                           26:51.9  8:39 
    2   215  1303 Graeme Burns             08                           29:28.3  9:30 
    3   227  1244 Benjamin Bloch           05                           29:52.2  9:37 
    4   315  1533 Ty Meyer                 09 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:32.4 10:48 
    5   330  1447 Jake Dick                07 Merritt Island       FL   34:39.8 11:10 
    6   365  1501 Dylan Fain               08 West Melb            FL   37:15.8 12:00 
    7   373  1500 Jackson Fain             06 West Melb            FL   37:51.1 12:11 
    8   425  1651 Alex Butler              05 Melbourne            FL   43:44.7 14:05 
    9   462  1468 Evan Huff                08 Merritt Island       FL   54:45.3 17:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  1606 Corbin Kramer            14 Rockledge            FL   20:31.4  6:37 
    2    30  1697 Santiago Garcia          13 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:22.9  6:53 
    3    31  1704 John Yardley             14                      FL   21:23.2  6:53 
    4    61  1397 Alec Diamond             14 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:38.6  7:18 
    5    62  1316 Ryan Pattillo            10                           22:38.9  7:18 
    6    74  1218 Joshua Porteous          14 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:23.2  7:32 
    7    92  1717 Andrew Sehleffer         12 Merritt Island       FL   24:19.2  7:50 
    8   137  1462 Johannes Reijm           11 Merritt Island       FL   26:17.7  8:28 
    9   143  1479 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   26:28.4  8:32 
   10   152  1666 Carson Kramer            10                      FL   26:55.1  8:40 
   11   160  1467 Noah Huff                10 Merritt Island       FL   27:20.6  8:49 
   12   171  1214 Chuck Winn               14 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:51.1  8:58 
   13   188  1681 Joe Scales               11                      FL   28:20.9  9:08 
   14   194  1297 Patrick Lanham           12                           28:35.7  9:13 
   15   200  1247 Alex Budnick             13 Merritt Island       FL   28:53.7  9:19 
   16   208  1589 Jared Randall            12 Merritt Island       FL   29:15.7  9:26 
   17   222  1359 Ryan Pletcher            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:42.9  9:34 
   18   225  1223 Gordon Messner           14 Melbourne            FL   29:50.5  9:37 
   19   262  1599 Jacob Robinson           11 Merritt Island       FL   30:54.9  9:58 
   20   293  1558 Joshua Degel             13 Cocoa                FL   32:06.8 10:21 
   21   298  1632 Jay Boucher              12 Merritt Island       FL   32:27.9 10:27 
   22   309  1692 Cameron Parker           11                      FL   32:58.6 10:37 
   23   337  1699 Nathan Colburn           12                      FL   35:15.0 11:21 
   24   389  1556 Nicholas Johnson         13 Merritt Island       FL   40:12.1 12:57 
   25   397  1536 Ben Dilecce              12 Merritt Island       FL   41:00.8 13:13 
   26   400  1670 Daniel Dancy             12 Cape Canaveral       FL   41:13.9 13:17 
   27   401  1669 Jerry Dancy              12 Cape Canaveral       FL   41:14.0 13:17 
   28   442  1466 Ryan Huff                12 Merritt Island       FL   47:33.5 15:19 
   29   472  1648 Greg Crouch              11                         1:02:02.4 19:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  1521 Conor Bailey             18 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:51.6  6:43 
    2    32  1227 Avery Ellegood           15 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:24.1  6:54 
    3    58  1388 Tyler Johnson            16                           22:34.7  7:17 
    4   371  1563 Andrew Satorski          16 Merritt Island       FL   37:39.2 12:08 
    5   390  1555 Bradley Johnson          18 Merritt Island       FL   40:13.2 12:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   165  1488 James Skillen            21 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.0  8:53 
    2   205  1275 Peter Mueller            23 Orlando              FL   29:05.9  9:22 
    3   301  1220 Corey Larkam             20 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.9 10:28 
    4   465  1242 Scott Holmes             23 Cape Canaveral       FL   54:46.4 17:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1208 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   18:44.1  6:02 
    2    13  1516 Bryan Sims               27 Merritt Island       FL   19:34.7  6:19 
    3    34  1345 Sean Rosell              27 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:29.8  6:56 
    4    55  1339 John Daniels             28 Merritt Island       FL   22:27.1  7:14 
    5   103  1436 Timothy Bass             28 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:46.0  7:59 
    6   156  1593 Josh Manning             27 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:08.4  8:45 
    7   203  1238 Dustin Oliver            25 Merritt Island       FL   29:02.2  9:21 
    8   216  1507 Mike Livermore           29 Titusville           FL   29:28.8  9:30 
    9   218  1629 Jonathan Hollar          28 Delray Beach         FL   29:33.0  9:31 
   10   235  1519 Nick Sebring             29 Melbourne            FL   30:14.1  9:44 
   11   250  1716 Ryan Hayes               29                      FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   12   271  1510 Matthew Livermore        28 Tampa                FL   31:14.7 10:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26  1615 Tony Kelly               33 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:13.0  6:50 
    2    41  1344 Jose Vidal               33                           21:40.8  6:59 
    3    46  1409 Robert Paxton            32 Cocoa                FL   22:04.6  7:07 
    4    63  1637 Kyton Conaughty          31                           22:42.4  7:19 
    5    80  1608 Kurt Russell             33 Melbourne            FL   23:37.6  7:37 
    6   175  1391 Derek White              31 Lawton               OK   27:52.8  8:59 
    7   252  1647 Trevor Vander            32 Melbourne            FL   30:38.7  9:52 
    8   296  1575 Jason Dowdy              32                           32:27.3 10:27 
    9   302  1202 Michael Lamaster         33 Cocoa                FL   32:33.8 10:29 
   10   369  1317 Thomas Welch             32 St. Cloud            FL   37:26.3 12:03 
   11   386  1713 Andrew Grossman          32                      FL   39:44.3 12:48 
   12   454  1307 Joey Holloway            31 Cape Canaveral       FL   51:49.6 16:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1722 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL   18:26.8  5:57 
    2    10  1576 Paul Wayfield            38                           19:06.2  6:09 
    3    25  1584 Ben Buchanan             38                           21:06.3  6:48 
    4    28  1603 Brian Anderson           38 Merritt Island       FL   21:13.4  6:50 
    5    45  1374 Eric Bever               38 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:53.9  7:03 
    6    48  1660 Tristan Webbe            38                      FL   22:11.9  7:09 
    7    66  1477 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   23:00.2  7:25 
    8    95  1526 Steve Leonard            39 Rockledge            FL   24:24.2  7:52 
    9    99  1524 Tom Maddex               37 Merritt Island       FL   24:37.5  7:56 
   10   100  1290 Jimi Gonzalez            36 Viera                FL   24:39.3  7:57 
   11   111  1236 Les Dunne                36 Melbourne            FL   25:11.1  8:07 
   12   113  1302 Shawn Burns              37                           25:25.0  8:11 
   13   114  1470 Michael Winter           37 Tacoma               WA   25:27.4  8:12 
   14   117  1639 Brad Dunbar              35 Melbourne            FL   25:27.9  8:12 
   15   138  1483 Norman Rowe              37 Merritt Island       FL   26:18.5  8:29 
   16   153  1346 Jason Hattrup            36 Rockledge            FL   26:59.7  8:42 
   17   186  1410 Shane Wylie              39                           28:17.3  9:07 
   18   226  1568 Kevin Bergman            35 Orlando              FL   29:52.1  9:37 
   19   287  1460 Gary Baker               35 Melbourne            FL   31:52.4 10:16 
   20   303  1705 Andy Robinson            36 Cocoa                FL   32:35.6 10:30 
   21   316  1534 Than Meyer               37 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:32.5 10:48 
   22   356  1449 Jason Dowdell            37 Merritt Island       FL   36:51.7 11:52 
   23   419  1434 Scott Renfroe            36 Titusville           FL   43:22.2 13:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1256 Joe Castner              42 Melbourne            FL   18:48.9  6:04 
    2    12  1650 Sean Black               43                           19:26.3  6:16 
    3    39  1464 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   21:40.3  6:59 
    4    59  1406 Paul Metz                41 Melbourne            FL   22:35.3  7:17 
    5    93  1461 Robert Reijm             44 Merritt Island       FL   24:22.7  7:51 
    6   107  1498 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   24:59.6  8:03 
    7   110  1624 Seth Thomas              40 Rockledge            FL   25:03.9  8:05 
    8   129  1689 Daniel Bourke            41                      FL   25:52.2  8:20 
    9   142  1300 Robert Petrosino         44 Merritt Island       FL   26:24.3  8:30 
   10   158  1355 Ric Reyes                43 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:12.7  8:46 
   11   163  1574 Christopher Waterman     44                           27:29.0  8:51 
   12   234  1337 Jonathon Bloch           43                      FL   30:13.7  9:44 
   13   236  1675 Fredrick Stotz           41 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:14.9  9:45 
   14   332  1445 Evan Dick                40 Merritt Island       FL   34:46.8 11:12 
   15   361  1709 Artie Stoeke             43 Cocoa                FL   37:01.9 11:56 
   16   364  1502 Ron Blum                 42 West Melb            FL   37:11.3 11:59 
   17   368  1313 Ron Jones                40 Merritt Island       FL   37:26.1 12:03 
   18   445  1626 Frank Borchers           42 Melbourne            FL   48:41.0 15:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1661 Chris J. Loines          45 Merritt Island       FL   18:44.9  6:03 
    2    14  1234 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   19:46.9  6:23 
    3    15  1295 Cliff Lanham             46                           20:08.6  6:29 
    4    21  1665 Neal Levine              47 Viera                FL   20:41.2  6:40 
    5    24  1607 Jeff Gleacher            47                           20:57.2  6:45 
    6    27  1393 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   21:13.1  6:50 
    7    49  1690 Kurt Holst               49                      FL   22:13.5  7:10 
    8    68  1616 David Czajka             46 Merritt Island       FL   23:05.6  7:26 
    9    69  1392 Dave Hernandez           47                           23:11.1  7:28 
   10    72  1335 Andy Blossom             47 Melbourne            FL   23:18.5  7:31 
   11    73  1326 Bob Paxson               49 Merritt Island       FL   23:22.5  7:32 
   12    75  1662 Mark Strong              49 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:24.9  7:33 
   13   121  1680 Bob Scales               47                      FL   25:34.2  8:14 
   14   126  1370 Bob Torres               49                           25:48.7  8:19 
   15   136  1357 Geoff Pletcher           48 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:16.8  8:28 
   16   141  1426 Brian Monborne           49 Merritt Island       FL   26:21.0  8:29 
   17   150  1674 Robert Sorrentino        47 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:53.6  8:40 
   18   157  1215 Gregory Winn             49 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:08.6  8:45 
   19   168  1306 Ron Dancy                47 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:45.5  8:57 
   20   176  1276 Michael Hillger          48 Melbourne            FL   27:55.0  9:00 
   21   183  1577 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   28:02.7  9:02 
   22   189  1678 Michael Patterson        49 Merritt Island       FL   28:25.4  9:09 
   23   198  1600 Paul Hilburn             45 Melbourne            FL   28:45.0  9:16 
   24   199  1696 Jerry Garcia             46 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:49.7  9:17 
   25   207  1552 Paul Bevilacqua          49 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:14.7  9:25 
   26   212  1420 Nimish Shah              45 Cocoa                FL   29:23.8  9:28 
   27   231  1706 Dug Sonosky              48                      FL   29:56.9  9:39 
   28   232  1386 Dave Netterstrom         46 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:05.6  9:42 
   29   249  1350 Tom Dean                 49 Cocoa                FL   30:34.0  9:51 
   30   278  1206 Jim Kelly                47 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:33.7 10:10 
   31   295  1381 Keith Flint              46 Cocoa                FL   32:23.8 10:26 
   32   304  1433 John Bloodworth          47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:38.9 10:31 
   33   308  1331 Barry Horne              49 Sebastian            FL   32:50.0 10:35 
   34   324  1480 John Sutherland          46 Rockledge            FL   34:20.0 11:04 
   35   328  1277 David Chilcott           48 Palm Bay             FL   34:35.8 11:09 
   36   379  1698 John Messner             47 Melbourne            FL   38:20.4 12:21 
   37   443  1465 Steve Huff               46 Merritt Island       FL   47:34.5 15:19 
   38   470  1438 Rod Crouch               48 Rokledge             FL   59:28.0 19:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1567 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   19:04.2  6:09 
    2    35  1411 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   21:31.7  6:56 
    3    54  1656 Bryce Courtney           52 Orlando              FL   22:23.2  7:13 
    4    64  1343 Philip Smith             54                           22:52.7  7:22 
    5    71  1263 Walt Turner              53 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:16.4  7:30 
    6    79  1490 Tom Thaller              52 Merritt Island       FL   23:36.4  7:36 
    7   122  1677 Doug Czerwinski          50 Rockledge            FL   25:38.0  8:16 
    8   124  1623 Don McCormack            51 Rockledge            FL   25:46.0  8:18 
    9   132  1686 Dave Conley              54 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:01.4  8:23 
   10   164  1530 Brian Smith              53 Cocoa                FL   27:29.0  8:51 
   11   187  1372 Jeff Woods               52 Merritt Island       FL   28:18.0  9:07 
   12   220  1452 Troy Tuntland            51 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:40.2  9:33 
   13   238  1649 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:22.3  9:47 
   14   268  1286 Stuart Warren            50 Melbourne            FL   31:10.2 10:02 
   15   292  1619 Paul Duffield            54 Merritt Island       FL   32:06.7 10:21 
   16   294  1356 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   32:22.0 10:26 
   17   341  1293 Kirt Zecman              51 Melbourne            FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   18   367  1559 Gilbert Russell          54 Indialantic          FL   37:23.9 12:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  1257 Paul Thompson            55 Merritt Island       FL   20:24.0  6:34 
    2    19  1213 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   20:31.9  6:37 
    3    20  1270 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   20:34.2  6:38 
    4    23  1553 Thomas Deetz             59                           20:56.0  6:45 
    5    36  1400 Loran Serwin             56 Merritt Island       FL   21:35.8  6:58 
    6    38  1586 James Elmer              55                           21:37.3  6:58 
    7    40  1658 Jerry Bird               57 Rockledge            FL   21:40.6  6:59 
    8   101  1281 Arliegh Sharpe           59 Merritt Island       FL   24:42.1  7:58 
    9   112  1539 Jeff Fisher              55                           25:14.7  8:08 
   10   115  1664 Daniel Dam               56 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:27.5  8:12 
   11   120  1240 Sal Farino               55                           25:31.6  8:13 
   12   134  1570 Michael Markley          55 Merritt Island       FL   26:02.5  8:23 
   13   144  1347 James Heaps, Jr.         56 Viera                FL   26:29.1  8:32 
   14   154  1252 Daryl Gilbert            56 Viera                FL   27:00.3  8:42 
   15   155  1332 Paul Tougas              56 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:08.2  8:45 
   16   243  1630 Bruce Erhardt            58 Melbourne            FL   30:23.1  9:47 
   17   464  1241 Larry Holmes             59 Cape Canaveral       FL   54:45.9 17:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33  1259 David Grant              64 Viera                FL   21:25.3  6:54 
    2    37  1591 Ed Rowley                64 Melbourne            FL   21:36.7  6:58 
    3    57  1261 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   22:31.3  7:15 
    4    89  1229 Ray Brown                64 Melbourne            FL   24:04.1  7:45 
    5   128  1653 Andreas Goetzfried       60                      FL   25:50.7  8:20 
    6   146  1654 Eric Van Stryland        64 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:34.5  8:34 
    7   151  1668 Frank Webbe              64 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.4  8:40 
    8   237  1474 Carl Plaugher            62 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:17.0  9:45 
    9   245  1683 Mark O'Donnel            64 Cocoa                FL   30:25.9  9:48 
   10   254  1378 Dean Jicha               60                      NC   30:40.8  9:53 
   11   258  1663 Richard Mooty            60 Naples Italy              30:45.3  9:54 
   12   349  1572 Eric Pluchino            62 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:55.7 11:34 
   13   394  1703 Jim Platman              63                      FL   40:53.7 13:10 
   14   408  1522 Kevin Bailey             60 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:10.4 13:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90  1327 Gary Castner             66                           24:05.6  7:46 
    2   195  1278 Ken Frey                 69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:37.3  9:13 
    3   209  1318 Frank Maloney            67 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.6  9:26 
    4   418  1549 Michael Tomaszewksi      68 College Station      TX   43:18.6 13:57 
    5   438  1583 Chris Bailey             66 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:57.6 14:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125  1334 Tom Ward                 74 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:47.2  8:18 
    2   162  1353 Ron Osler                72 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:24.6  8:50 
    3   217  1402 Darwin Tangen            71                           29:31.5  9:31 
    4   314  1284 Morris Johnson           74 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:14.2 10:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   253  1319 Jack Lightle             80 Cocoa                FL   30:40.7  9:53 
    2   312  1376 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:05.3 10:40 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1205 Tracy Simso              38 Melbourne            FL   19:20.1  6:14 
    2    16  1403 Julie Hannah             38                           20:13.9  6:31 
    3    27  1595 Kristen Klein-Nicholl    30 Patrick Afb          FL   21:20.3  6:53 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1323 Janet Canfield           51                           21:47.8  7:01 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   172  1458 Denee' Lichtenberg       08 Titusville           FL   27:51.2  8:58 
    2   333  1446 Sydney Dick              08 Merritt Island       FL   34:47.0 11:12 
    3   358  1473 Christina Williams       08 Merritt Island       FL   36:56.8 11:54 
    4   359  1529 Brandi Schommer          08 Merritt Island       FL   36:57.5 11:54 
    5   360  1691 Kylee Parker             08                      FL   36:59.0 11:55 
    6   391  1450 Piper Dowdell            08 Merritt Island       FL   40:18.8 12:59 
    7   428  1451 Finley Dowdell           07 Merritt Island       FL   44:19.9 14:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   228  1685 Nyssa Holmquist          10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:54.7  9:38 
    2   256  1423 Macie Monborne           12 Merritt Island       FL   30:43.2  9:54 
    3   307  1216 Brianna Winn             14 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:45.9 10:33 
    4   343  1419 Hannah-Marie Deese       11 Cocoa                FL   35:39.9 11:29 
    5   382  1557 Raelynn Gross            14 Cape Canaveral       FL   39:11.1 12:37 
    6   385  1418 Alexis Deese             13 Cocoa                FL   39:37.5 12:46 
    7   407  1221 Lynne Vayda              10 Merritt Island       FL   41:46.0 13:27 
    8   426  1360 Rachel Pletcher          10 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:04.6 14:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52  1412 Lindsay Burton           17                           22:21.1  7:12 
    2   267  1237 Chelsea Oliver           19 Merritt Island       FL   31:06.0 10:01 
    3   305  1633 Brooke Boucher           17 Merritt Island       FL   32:42.4 10:32 
    4   306  1580 Ashley Lockwood          19 Viera                FL   32:43.2 10:32 
    5   329  1492 Jennifer Brix            15 Melbourne            FL   34:38.9 11:10 
    6   342  1638 Gabby Bloodworth         19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:39.3 11:29 
    7   460  1454 Toniamae Dykes           16 Cocoa                FL   53:18.1 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78  1659 Stephanie Bird           21 Rockledge            FL   23:36.3  7:36 
    2    82  1515 Rachel Sims              24 Merritt Island       FL   23:42.3  7:38 
    3   259  1571 Christa Markley          24 Merritt Island       FL   30:47.0  9:55 
    4   261  1511 Amy Livermore            22 Tampa                FL   30:53.5  9:57 
    5   280  1476 Cheyenne Riley           20 Clearwater           FL   31:36.5 10:11 
    6   291  1620 Bianca Duffield          23 Merritt Island       FL   32:06.4 10:21 
    7   318  1541 Hailey Lamb              22                           33:51.7 10:54 
    8   336  1517 Kelli Hacker             24 Melbourne            FL   35:06.4 11:18 
    9   402  1219 Kaitlyn Barlow           20 Merritt Island       FL   41:18.4 13:18 
   10   404  1565 Melissa Satorski         23 Merritt Island       FL   41:31.7 13:22 
   11   413  1564 Allison Satorski         21 Merritt Island       FL   42:52.7 13:49 
   12   430  1546 Emily Conley             21 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:14.0 14:34 
   13   433  1298 Christina Petsos         21 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:26.5 14:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70  1340 Jennie Daniels           26 Merritt Island       FL   23:12.4  7:29 
    2    91  1605 Aubrey Marek             25 Merritt Island       FL   24:07.8  7:46 
    3   106  1422 Kristin Jalowiecki       25 Merritt Island       FL   24:55.8  8:02 
    4   127  1592 Kayla Manning            28 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:49.0  8:19 
    5   159  1513 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:13.2  8:46 
    6   161  1585 Amber Leaman             29 Melbourne            FL   27:24.5  8:50 
    7   179  1562 Rachel Merced            27 Cocoa                FL   27:57.2  9:00 
    8   219  1711 Joy Rosenburg            28 Merritt Island       FL   29:35.7  9:32 
    9   230  1314 Heidi Wolf               28 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:56.7  9:39 
   10   241  1644 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   30:22.6  9:47 
   11   244  1390 Erin Turner              29 Rockledge            FL   30:25.4  9:48 
   12   277  1614 Pamela Marticke          29                           31:31.5 10:09 
   13   279  1520 Melissa Sebring          27 Melbourne            FL   31:36.3 10:11 
   14   300  1578 Liana Marquez            27 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.9 10:28 
   15   338  1512 Heather Sommers          26 Palm Bay             FL   35:18.0 11:22 
   16   345  1514 Traci McGough            29 West Melbourne       FL   35:48.4 11:32 
   17   387  1710 Jessica McDowell         25                      FL   39:44.4 12:48 
   18   435  1628 Jill Hollar              27 Delray Beach         FL   45:40.7 14:43 
   19   453  1232 Erin Link                26 Cape Canaveral       FL   51:49.0 16:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  1672 Donna Davis              33 Melbourne            FL   23:45.6  7:39 
    2    94  1289 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Viera                FL   24:24.0  7:52 
    3   119  1235 Rene Dunne               31 Melbourne            FL   25:31.5  8:13 
    4   123  1609 Christina Russell        33 Melbourne            FL   25:44.2  8:18 
    5   130  1352 Kimberly Yates           30 Merritt Island       FL   25:55.8  8:21 
    6   173  1457 April Lichtenberg        31 Titusville           FL   27:51.4  8:58 
    7   177  1561 Krista Lukens            33                           27:56.3  9:00 
    8   180  1642 Tegan Litt               34 Rockledge            FL   27:57.4  9:00 
    9   202  1531 Rachel Wassmer           32 Malabar              FL   29:01.3  9:21 
   10   214  1569 Laura Bergman            31 Orlando              FL   29:27.7  9:29 
   11   221  1366 Lizzeta Mort             30 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:40.4  9:34 
   12   239  1643 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   30:22.4  9:47 
   13   274  1694 Christina Mitsakos       33 Cocoa                FL   31:17.3 10:05 
   14   276  1712 Jillian Vicidomini       33 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:21.8 10:06 
   15   288  1383 Megan Hecht              32 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:59.9 10:18 
   16   290  1387 April Campos             34 Merritt Island       FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   17   317  1527 Kari Crook               30 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:50.8 10:54 
   18   320  1478 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   34:12.7 11:01 
   19   339  1588 Lindsay Sanger           30 Rockledge            FL   35:33.3 11:27 
   20   344  1396 Christina Bailey         32 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:47.3 11:32 
   21   346  1602 Anna Campbell            30 Satellite Beach      FL   35:48.6 11:32 
   22   355  1448 Shannon Dowdell          32 Merritt Island       FL   36:51.3 11:52 
   23   377  1715 Tammi Conroy             31 Palm Bay             FL   38:13.5 12:19 
   24   388  1646 Lisa Hurley              31 Melbourne            FL   39:59.7 12:53 
   25   398  1225 Amy Atterberry           33 Viera                FL   41:01.9 13:13 
   26   422  1201 Kerry Lamaster           32 Cocoa                FL   43:28.7 14:00 
   27   423  1484 Amanda Schenk            30 Rockledge            FL   43:34.0 14:02 
   28   424  1486 Lori Reinhardt           30 Cocoa                FL   43:35.0 14:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43  1212 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   21:50.7  7:02 
    2    84  1413 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   23:53.0  7:42 
    3    85  1636 Kathy Camick             37 Cocoa                FL   23:55.4  7:43 
    4    86  1417 Christy Tagye            39 Cocoa                FL   23:58.8  7:44 
    5    88  1537 Mercedes Eaton           39 Merritt Island       FL   24:02.1  7:45 
    6   116  1640 Rebecca Barnett          35 Rockledge            FL   25:27.8  8:12 
    7   135  1439 Keire Hosley             39 Mount Dora           FL   26:15.6  8:28 
    8   147  1375 Jill Seale               36 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:43.8  8:37 
    9   178  1264 Joyelle Richards         36 Merritt Island       FL   27:56.5  9:00 
   10   182  1354 Brenna Reyes             39 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:59.8  9:01 
   11   184  1230 Shannon Boyd             39 St. Petersburg       FL   28:03.1  9:02 
   12   185  1560 Tonya McDuffie           36 Merritt Island       FL   28:08.2  9:04 
   13   192  1255 Leann Castner            35 Melbourne            FL   28:33.8  9:12 
   14   204  1523 Michelle Maddex          35 Merritt Island       FL   29:02.3  9:21 
   15   211  1718 Barbara Allison          38                      FL   29:23.5  9:28 
   16   246  1684 Sonia Holmquist          35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:27.2  9:49 
   17   257  1707 Jennifer Pelham          36                      FL   30:44.5  9:54 
   18   260  1377 Shannon Rizza            39                           30:50.7  9:56 
   19   264  1598 Karen Gregory            39 Merritt Island       FL   30:57.4  9:58 
   20   266  1288 Tammy Naber              38 Viera                FL   31:03.3 10:00 
   21   270  1503 Heather Lawrence         36 Cocoa                FL   31:14.3 10:04 
   22   319  1485 Audra Kemmerling         35 Cocoa                FL   34:04.8 10:59 
   23   348  1224 Christy Lax              35 Viera                FL   35:53.7 11:34 
   24   357  1708 Jennifer Stoeke          35 Cocoa                FL   36:52.0 11:52 
   25   374  1287 Nichole Warren           39 Melbourne            FL   37:53.8 12:12 
   26   380  1453 Melanie Hale             37 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:37.6 12:26 
   27   384  1688 Cindy Holt               36 Merritt Island       FL   39:28.0 12:43 
   28   393  1535 Rose Dilecce             39 Merritt Island       FL   40:28.6 13:02 
   29   396  1700 Kris Nighswonger         39 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:58.9 13:12 
   30   403  1554 Marlena Johnson          38 Merritt Island       FL   41:25.5 13:20 
   31   420  1435 Martha Renfroe           38 Titusville           FL   43:23.3 13:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51  1673 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   22:19.2  7:12 
    2    67  1371 Cynid Bergs              41                           23:03.8  7:26 
    3    76  1499 Devra Fain               40 West Melb            FL   23:25.9  7:33 
    4    87  1440 Betsy Butler             43 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:59.5  7:44 
    5    97  1333 Michelle Smurl           43 Cocoa                FL   24:32.4  7:54 
    6   108  1679 Gina Rall                41 Merritt Island       FL   25:01.5  8:04 
    7   181  1431 Traci Stiffler           41 Melbourne            FL   27:57.6  9:00 
    8   190  1655 Lacey Saxon              41 Indialantic          FL   28:25.7  9:09 
    9   210  1459 Jane Randall             42 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.9  9:26 
   10   223  1645 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   29:44.0  9:35 
   11   240  1631 Anita Erhardt            40 Melbourne            FL   30:22.5  9:47 
   12   242  1432 Jennifer Fazio           44 Satellite Beach      FL   30:22.8  9:47 
   13   286  1604 Lisa Kercsmar            43 Merritt Island       FL   31:52.2 10:16 
   14   297  1617 Tracy Czajka             41 Merritt Island       FL   32:27.8 10:27 
   15   325  1424 Shandy Monborne          43 Merritt Island       FL   34:20.5 11:04 
   16   327  1587 Margaret Otero           42 Satellite Beach      FL   34:33.8 11:08 
   17   331  1720 Cheryl Bodmer            40                      FL   34:40.4 11:10 
   18   334  1444 Laurie Dick              40 Merritt Island       FL   34:47.1 11:12 
   19   335  1296 Sandie Lanham            44                           35:04.8 11:18 
   20   340  1292 Cris Zecman              43 Melbourne            FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   21   351  1489 Phyllis Petrochko Boswe  43 Melbourne            FL   36:08.9 11:39 
   22   354  1618 Stephanie Kramer         41 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:42.8 11:50 
   23   362  1528 Anita Winslow            44 Merritt Island       FL   37:04.5 11:56 
   24   363  1472 Jacquie Williams         42 Merritt Island       FL   37:06.6 11:57 
   25   375  1394 Jo Evans                 44 Port St. John        FL   38:09.3 12:17 
   26   378  1272 Kelly Haskins            43 Merritt Island       FL   38:19.2 12:21 
   27   392  1315 Amy McCormick            40 West Melbourne       FL   40:19.4 12:59 
   28   416  1601 Karen Terry              40 Cocoa                FL   42:58.0 13:50 
   29   427  1358 Rebecca Pletcher         44 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:09.6 14:13 
   30   440  1301 Christine Knarr          40 Cincinnati           OH   47:03.1 15:09 
   31   446  1625 Christina Borchers       43 Melbourne            FL   48:41.9 15:41 
   32   455  1265 Michelle Leitter         40 Merritt Island       FL   51:50.0 16:42 
   33   474  1437 Pamela Crouch            44 Rockledge            FL 1:02:09.9 20:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50  1305 Denise Wey               47 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:15.8  7:10 
    2    56  1429 Sandra Gannon            45 Merritt Island       FL   22:31.1  7:15 
    3    77  1408 Molly Kirk               47 Viera                FL   23:33.5  7:35 
    4    81  1404 Christine Kennedy        46 Mims                 FL   23:40.1  7:38 
    5   102  1228 Julie Cloney             47 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:42.5  7:58 
    6   105  1373 Kelly Hunter             46 Cocoa                FL   24:53.0  8:01 
    7   109  1211 Debbie Wells             46 Merritt Island       FL   25:01.6  8:04 
    8   133  1491 Denise Thaller           45 Merritt Island       FL   26:01.6  8:23 
    9   139  1382 Marisa Flint             46 Cocoa                FL   26:19.6  8:29 
   10   145  1635 Katherine Haid           47 Merritt Island       FL   26:29.4  8:32 
   11   148  1210 Mariangie Blake          49 West Melbourne       FL   26:44.4  8:37 
   12   166  1204 Rayanne Kelly            47 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:35.7  8:53 
   13   167  1682 Kim Scales               46                      FL   27:37.6  8:54 
   14   174  1325 Connie Paxson            49 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.1  8:59 
   15   224  1248 Kimberly Budnick         45 Merritt Island       FL   29:49.6  9:37 
   16   229  1363 Mary Grider              49                           29:55.3  9:38 
   17   248  1226 Christine Ellegood       45 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:33.9  9:51 
   18   263  1217 Penny Porteous           48 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:56.4  9:58 
   19   265  1695 Sharon Gillette          47 Melbourne            FL   30:59.5  9:59 
   20   272  1328 Maurine Horne            48 Sebastian            FL   31:15.1 10:04 
   21   273  1351 Fiona Wright             49 Palm Bay             FL   31:16.1 10:04 
   22   275  1540 Michelle Lamb            45                           31:21.7 10:06 
   23   281  1509 Kimberley Rayburn        46 Merritt Island       FL   31:36.8 10:11 
   24   282  1239 Brenda Oliver            47 Merritt Island       FL   31:46.5 10:14 
   25   283  1551 Ruth Rogriguez           49 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:46.8 10:14 
   26   289  1721 Kathy Pahr               49                      FL   32:01.4 10:19 
   27   321  1481 Skyhawk Fadigan          49 Merritt Island       FL   34:17.6 11:03 
   28   322  1693 Janice Beck              49                      FL   34:18.4 11:03 
   29   352  1687 Joni Hills               47                      FL   36:28.0 11:45 
   30   353  1222 Teresa Vayda             46 Merritt Island       FL   36:40.5 11:49 
   31   366  1525 Suzy Leonard             47 Rockledge            FL   37:19.9 12:01 
   32   376  1641 Sherry Thorpe            46 Rockledge            FL   38:09.9 12:18 
   33   409  1469 Joy Huff                 46 Merritt Island       FL   42:18.3 13:37 
   34   417  1496 Carol Hurley             47 Mims                 FL   43:04.5 13:52 
   35   429  1245 Janet Jacupke            48 Melbourne            FL   44:35.4 14:22 
   36   447  1365 Mari McTaggart           48 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:46.8 15:43 
   37   458  1581 Denise Lockwood          45                           51:56.3 16:44 
   38   467  1548 Sheryl Awtonomow         47 Cocoa                FL   56:39.6 18:15 
   39   469  1329 Darlene Hadsell          48 Vero Beach           FL   57:59.4 18:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44  1407 Annie Caza               50 Indialantic          FL   21:51.7  7:03 
    2    53  1361 Robin Moran              54 Indialantic          FL   22:22.0  7:12 
    3    65  1590 Kay Rowley               53 Melbourne            FL   22:57.0  7:24 
    4    96  1367 Karon Pittman            53                           24:24.4  7:52 
    5    98  1342 Candy Smith              52                           24:36.5  7:56 
    6   104  1379 Kimberly Badgett         50 Cocoa                FL   24:51.7  8:01 
    7   118  1657 Debbie Rescott           53 Merritt Island       FL   25:30.2  8:13 
    8   131  1341 Judy Bailey              54                           25:59.8  8:23 
    9   140  1401 Christine Zieres         51 Merritt Island       FL   26:20.5  8:29 
   10   213  1714 Jacqueline Petit         50                      FL   29:27.6  9:29 
   11   233  1416 Dorothy Wells            52 Cocoa                FL   30:07.6  9:42 
   12   269  1415 Teresa Williams          50 Merritt Island       FL   31:13.5 10:03 
   13   284  1497 Pat Mister               51 Cocoa                FL   31:47.0 10:14 
   14   285  1233 Terry Ryan               53 Merritt Island       FL   31:52.2 10:16 
   15   299  1538 Chris Fisher             51                           32:29.3 10:28 
   16   310  1368 Kathy Gay                54 Merritt Island       FL   32:59.0 10:37 
   17   313  1621 Grace Kavanagh           51 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:10.9 10:41 
   18   323  1475 Pamela Weiger            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:20.0 11:04 
   19   326  1508 Ann Meacham              50 Cocoa                FL   34:32.3 11:08 
   20   347  1702 Betsy Cunneen            50 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:51.5 11:33 
   21   350  1573 Marianne Pluchino        52 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:56.9 11:35 
   22   370  1544 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   37:38.3 12:07 
   23   372  1463 Beverly Glenn            50 Cocoa                FL   37:46.6 12:10 
   24   410  1254 Anna Williams            52 Cocoa                FL   42:21.6 13:39 
   25   434  1518 Brigette Sebring         54 Melbourne            FL   45:36.8 14:41 
   26   436  1291 Marie Verderame          54 Indialantic          FL   45:50.0 14:46 
   27   448  1364 Tara Solana              53 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:19.6 15:53 
   28   449  1542 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   50:03.8 16:07 
   29   457  1266 Donna Pfleuger           54 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:51.3 16:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  1283 Sue Strout               57 Merritt Island       FL   22:35.9  7:17 
    2   191  1597 Rosanne Bessenaire       55 Melbourne            FL   28:25.9  9:10 
    3   193  1719 Regina Smith             55 Fort Worth           TX   28:34.4  9:12 
    4   197  1338 Claudine Mooty           59 Merritt Island       FL   28:41.4  9:15 
    5   201  1231 Susie O'Connell          59 Melbourne            FL   28:54.8  9:19 
    6   206  1405 Melodie Esposito         56                           29:12.9  9:25 
    7   247  1280 Ok Sharpe                55 Merritt Island       FL   30:30.2  9:50 
    8   255  1282 Deborah Horst            58 Palm Bay             FL   30:42.2  9:53 
    9   311  1209 Diane Hardos             59 Merritt Island       FL   33:01.3 10:38 
   10   395  1421 Sara Stava               58 Melbourne            FL   40:54.3 13:10 
   11   399  1579 Genoveva Marquez         56 Merritt Island       FL   41:05.8 13:14 
   12   405  1258 Cindy Maytrott           56 Merritt Island       FL   41:35.0 13:24 
   13   406  1443 Sandy Murphy             55 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:37.7 13:24 
   14   412  1441 Leslie Brown             56 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:48.6 13:47 
   15   421  1543 Colleen Dunbar           56                           43:25.4 13:59 
   16   437  1273 Lisa Farrall             57 Melbourne            FL   45:52.7 14:46 
   17   439  1269 Liselle Frappier         58 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:07.7 14:51 
   18   444  1348 Beth Blackman            56 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:52.0 15:25 
   19   450  1267 Maryanne Leasure         56 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:16.0 16:11 
   20   451  1262 Donna Herring            57 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:21.1 16:13 
   21   452  1203 Vicki Leslie             55 Cape Canaveral       FL   51:30.2 16:35 
   22   456  1268 Teri Beeler              56 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:51.1 16:42 
   23   459  1456 Norma Hernandez          56 Cocoa                FL   53:14.2 17:09 
   24   468  1547 Sandra Conley            58 Cape Canaveral       FL   56:40.3 18:15 
   25   473  1627 Sandra Simon             55 Melbourne            FL 1:02:05.8 20:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47  1279 Anne Dockery             63 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:09.8  7:09 
    2   170  1336 Jacquelyn Kellner        63                      FL   27:50.1  8:58 
    3   196  1667 Dagmar Fick              60 Gainesville          FL   28:37.5  9:13 
    4   251  1430 Pat Kiesselbach          62                           30:37.3  9:52 
    5   383  1246 Judith Bulliner          63 Indialantic          FL   39:27.2 12:42 
    6   415  1442 Marilyn Pearce           61 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:57.0 13:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   169  1369 Mary Ramba               65 Cocoa                FL   27:45.8  8:57 
    2   381  1566 Kacee Weber              67 Merritt Island       FL   39:09.9 12:37 
    3   461  1550 Elizabeth Tomaszewksi    67 College Station      TX   53:27.4 17:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   411  1362 Yvonne Cisar             74 Cedar Rapids         IA   42:31.1 13:42 
    2   414  1545 Darlene Rosswick         71                           42:53.8 13:49 
    3   432  1251 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   45:24.7 14:37 
    4   441  1285 Dodie Johnson            74 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:11.1 15:12 
    5   471  1271 Joan Joesting            74 Melbourne            FL 1:01:13.9 19:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   431  1384 Angela Saldana           84 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:18.5 14:35 
    2   463  1504 Virginia Roberts         75 Medina               NY   54:45.6 17:38 
    3   466  1312 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   54:52.4 17:40 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites