• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Bayfront 5 "K9"
BAYFRONT 5"K9" RUN/WALK 
December 4, 2011 8:00 a.m. Start
Palm Bay Animal Clinic, Palm Bay, FL
Race Director: Jen & Paul Sikoski
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   588 Michael Wilson          M    13 Malabar FL              17:47.7   17:47.5  5:44 
    2   2   900 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            18:37.1   18:36.1  6:00 
    3   3   895 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              18:45.9   18:45.5  6:03 
    4   4   904 Chris Eastwood          M    26 Palm Bay FL             20:16.3   20:13.6  6:31 
    5   5   576 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       20:32.2   20:31.8  6:37 
    6   6   564 Jim Shaffer             M    45 Viera FL                20:34.4   20:31.8  6:37 
    7   7   929 Josh Dugan              M    33 Sebastian FL            21:08.5   21:08.1  6:49 
    8   1   854 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             21:18.8   21:17.4  6:52 
    9   2   857 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Melbourne FL            21:22.4   21:21.3  6:53 
   10   8   938 Tom Deetz               M    59 Cape Canaveral FL       21:26.5   21:25.2  6:54 
   11   3   915 Annie Caza              F    50 Indialantic FL          21:52.5   21:51.0  7:02 
   12   9   950 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            21:53.9   21:52.1  7:03 
   13  10   871 John Vangilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            21:57.8   21:53.9  7:03 
   14  11   555 Jancarlo Sanchez        M    26 Pembroke Pines FL       22:38.7   22:37.6  7:17 
   15  12   894 Daniel Gallagher        M    25 Satellite Beach FL      22:57.5   22:53.6  7:23 
   16  13   856 Dennis Pincheck         M    49 Rockledge FL            23:03.4   23:00.0  7:25 
   17   4   864 Megan Pendergast        F    26 West Melbourne FL       23:32.6   23:20.3  7:31 
   18  14   893 Daniel Miller           M    24 Melbourne FL            23:25.5   23:22.4  7:32 
   19  15   885 Joe Boudro              M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:46.4   23:41.4  7:38 
   20  16   547 Hugh Wilson             M    71 Dorval QC               23:50.9   23:49.5  7:41 
   21  17   853 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             23:52.2   23:49.6  7:41 
   22  18   908 Mark Wasserman          M    52 Indialantic FL          24:03.8   24:03.4  7:45 
   23  19   850 Michael Miller          M    53 Melbourne FL            24:10.3   24:05.8  7:46 
   24  20   870 Gerald Addicott         M    61 Palm Bay FL             24:11.1   24:06.8  7:46 
   25   5   540 Erin Schuck             F    37 Melbourne FL            24:24.6   24:15.5  7:49 
   26   6   579 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          24:28.0   24:16.8  7:49 
   27  21   556 Frank Hosey             M    41 Melbourne FL            24:25.0   24:19.5  7:50 
   28   7   934 Paula Steere            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      24:26.3   24:21.3  7:51 
   29  22   947 Ron Beck                M    49 Viera FL                25:11.1   25:08.8  8:06 
   30  23   842 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            25:27.0   25:22.7  8:11 
   31   8   837 Melissa Sliwinski       F    33 West Melbourne FL       25:27.4   25:25.7  8:12 
   32  24   843 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            25:49.2   25:45.0  8:18 
   33   9   935 Elizabeth Ring          F    53 Indian Harbor Beach F   25:53.2   25:48.5  8:19 
   34  10   868 Rozlyn Lenox            F    39 Rockledge FL            27:12.3   26:02.5  8:23 
   35  11   937 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              26:22.7   26:19.5  8:29 
   36  25   541 Davin Ruohomaki         M    44 Grant FL                26:37.0   26:28.2  8:32 
   37  26   565 Mel Scott               M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      26:41.1   26:36.2  8:34 
   38  12   903 Laurie Paul             F    50                         26:54.6   26:53.5  8:40 
   39  27   928 Joel Penn               M    41 Satellite Beach FL      27:47.0   27:40.5  8:55 
   40  28   587 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              27:48.2   27:43.6  8:56 
   41  29   874 Daniel Wadler           M    59 Indialantic FL          27:55.3   27:49.1  8:58 
   42  13   941 Eileen McGurk           F    57 Melbourne FL            28:20.6   27:57.3  9:00 
   43  14   841 Sheila Pavlick          F    48 Melbourne FL            28:35.8   28:28.6  9:10 
   44  15   869 Olivia Caissie          F    36 Rockledge FL            28:39.6   28:30.5  9:11 
   45  30   914 Jim Schaeffer           M    41 Melbourne FL            28:44.3   28:41.2  9:14 
   46  16   930 Lisa Saturday           F    51 palm bay FL             29:05.6   28:55.8  9:19 
   47  17   886 Karen Strasko           F    51 W. Melbourne FL         28:59.2   28:56.9  9:20 
   48  18   563 Andrea Shaffer          F    38 Viera FL                29:00.3   28:57.1  9:20 
   49  19   557 Nadia Hosey             F    44 Melbourne FL            29:20.4   29:14.4  9:25 
   50  20   921 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            29:21.6   29:15.8  9:26 
   51  21   566 Rachel Williams         F    33 Palm Bay FL             29:53.3   29:21.8  9:28 
   52  22   855 Cindy Duncan            F    50 Indian Harbor Beach F   30:00.5   29:33.4  9:31 
   53  23   940 Shannon Connolly        F    23 Indialantic FL          30:25.3   30:16.4  9:45 
   54  24   873 Susan Goodman           F    57 Indialantic FL          30:40.3   30:20.8  9:47 
   55  31   906 Todd Weldon             M    28 Rockledge FL            30:55.8   30:21.2  9:47 
   56  25   905 Aimee Molineaux         F    28 Rockledge FL            30:56.2   30:22.1  9:47 
   57  32   927 Will Lusk               M    26 Palm bay FL             30:36.4   30:30.7  9:50 
   58  26   920 Vanessa Steele          F    24 Melbourne FL            31:07.5   31:01.4 10:00 
   59  33   919 Ben Johnson             M    27 Melbourne FL            31:07.5   31:02.0 10:00 
   60  34   581 Benjamin Bloch          M    05 Indialantic FL          31:16.9   31:05.9 10:01 
   61  35   580 Jonathan Bloch          M    43 Indialantic FL          31:22.2   31:10.9 10:03 
   62  36   902 David Plath             M    27 Palm Bay FL             31:52.6   31:21.1 10:06 
   63  27   901 Lindsay Greer           F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:52.5   31:21.2 10:06 
   64  37   909 Randy Wasserman         M    57 Indialantic FL          31:48.8   31:44.4 10:13 
   65  28   542 Anne Smith              F    48 Plam Bay FL             32:12.6   31:56.8 10:17 
   66  38   846 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            32:12.4   31:56.9 10:17 
   67  29   592 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:14.3   31:59.5 10:18 
   68  30   889 Cathy McNutt            F    31 Melbourne FL            32:56.4   32:17.6 10:24 
   69  39   890 Carl McNutt             M    28 Melbourne FL            32:57.3   32:18.4 10:24 
   70  40   593 Chris Davis             M    34 Rockledge FL            32:35.4   32:26.0 10:27 
   71  31   943 Lisa Shelton            F    51 Merritt Island FL       32:41.3   32:31.8 10:29 
   72  32   562 Danielle Becton         F    27 Indialantic FL          32:41.2   32:33.6 10:29 
   73  41   849 Kenneth Strickland      M    67 Vero Beach FL           33:02.5   32:45.3 10:33 
   74  42   924 Dan Wills               M    48 Indialantic FL          33:23.6   33:10.0 10:41 
   75  33   923 Tracy Wills             F    49 Indialantic FL          33:23.4   33:10.8 10:41 
   76  43   838 Danny Guevara           M    37 Melbourne FL            33:26.0   33:13.7 10:42 
   77  34   568 Kelly Chase             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      33:33.7   33:26.0 10:46 
   78  35   591 Erin Chase              F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      33:36.9   33:28.9 10:47 
   79  36   544 Heather Hallett         F    35 West Melbourne FL       33:42.5   33:29.4 10:47 
   80  37   548 Michelle Mielke         F    39 Melbourne FL            34:20.9   33:57.1 10:56 
   81  38   872 Phyllis Petrochko Boswe F    43 Melbourne FL            34:36.1   34:29.6 11:07 
   82  39   881 Susan Stitzel           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:38.8   34:32.2 11:07 
   83  40   907 Marlee Wasserman        F    14 Indialantic FL          34:39.2   34:35.0 11:08 
   84  41   549 Carol Connolly          F    54 Indialantic FL          34:52.7   34:44.4 11:11 
   85  42   567 Suzanne Coullias        F    50 Indialantic FL          35:05.0   34:49.6 11:13 
   86  44   582 Bob Cooper              M    51 Indialantic FL          35:04.2   34:50.4 11:13 
   87  43   948 Janice Beck             F    49 Viera FL                35:03.7   34:59.8 11:16 
   88  44   918 Michelle McKinney       F    52 Indian Harbor Beach F   35:26.1   35:02.3 11:17 
   89  45   596 Jennifer Heeg           F    32 Palm Bay FL             35:36.8   35:30.0 11:26 
   90  46   896 Erica Green             F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:19.0   35:37.2 11:28 
   91  47   536 Mari Hiltz              F    55 Melbourne FL            36:09.7   35:56.1 11:34 
   92  48   883 Ingrid Culver           F    28 Indiatlantic FL         36:35.0   36:27.7 11:45 
   93  45   892 Samuel Bardy            M    13 Palm Bay FL             37:51.1   36:53.0 11:53 
   94  46   595 Ed Hochard              M    53 Palm Bay FL             37:17.3   37:01.8 11:56 
   95  47   551 Marty Cassetta          M    46 Grant FL                37:59.6   37:35.5 12:06 
   96  49   955 Barb Stukey             F    45 FL                      39:02.0   38:48.2 12:30 
   97  50   944 Jennifer Gehr           F    23 FL                      39:03.1   38:53.4 12:32 
   98  51   887 Vanessa Doan            F    32 Melbourne FL            39:33.7   38:55.0 12:32 
   99  52   574 Ariel Sears             F    26 Melbourne FL            39:03.5   38:55.3 12:32 
  100  48   573 Adam Kuhns              M    31 Melbourne FL            39:03.7   38:55.8 12:32 
  101  49   888 Kristopher Doan         M    26 Melbourne FL            39:34.6   38:56.4 12:33 
  102  53   561 Kelly MacDonald         F    36 Merritt Island FL       39:19.3   39:01.6 12:34 
  103  54   942 Cynthia O'Hara          F    43 Melbourne FL            39:26.1   39:05.4 12:35 
  104  55   584 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      39:54.7   39:44.2 12:48 
  105  56   847 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            40:17.7   39:55.8 12:52 
  106  57   912 Allysen Rainier         F    33 Indialantic FL          40:56.1   40:12.0 12:57 
  107  50   571 Mike McGarry            M    45 Palm Bay FL             40:45.9   40:27.8 13:02 
  108  58   570 Linda McGarry           F    53 Palm Bay FL             40:45.9   40:27.9 13:02 
  109  59   954 Marianne Solomon        F    63 FL                      41:15.3   41:00.8 13:13 
  110  60   917 Jessi Fisk              F    35                         42:00.9   41:21.5 13:19 
  111  61   550 Ginny Cassetta          F    50 Grant FL                41:53.8   41:29.7 13:22 
  112  62   925 Patti Scardino          F    51 Melbourne FL            42:04.4   41:55.8 13:30 
  113  63   936 Mary Grace Murphy       F    49 Melbourne FL            42:09.3   41:59.9 13:32 
  114  64   962 Marelyn Elwood          F    48 Melbourne FL            43:11.9   42:04.6 13:33 
  115  65   932 Gabriella Stephenson    F    16 palm bay FL             43:55.5   43:25.4 13:59 
  116  66   931 Trudy Lannon            F    58 palm bay FL             44:10.4   43:41.0 14:04 
  117  51   599 Jim Clamons             M    58 Palm Bay FL             45:54.7   45:21.9 14:37 
  118  52   916 Sean Fisk               M    32                         46:15.5   45:36.1 14:41 
  119  67   922 Valerie Nichols         F    50 Merritt Island FL       47:03.4   46:44.2 15:03 
  120  68   898 Crystal Doty            F    25 Palm Bay FL             47:09.3   47:04.0 15:09 
  121  69   539 Marla Delrio            F    45 Palm Bay FL             47:09.9   47:04.5 15:10 
  122  70   538 Michelle Wales          F    41 Highlands Ranch CO      47:10.0   47:04.5 15:10 
  123  53   860 Zachary Kofflin         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      47:19.0   47:07.1 15:10 
  124  71   859 Judy Kofflin            F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      47:23.1   47:11.5 15:12 
  125  72   569 Susie Blackledge        F    53 Malabar FL              47:55.7   47:38.6 15:21 
  126  54   958 Scott Schuer            M    40 Indialantic FL          49:06.7   48:41.2 15:41 
  127  73   939 Jennifer Baker          F    40 palm bay FL             49:21.8   49:01.2 15:47 
  128  55   835 Ben Wood                M    25 Indialantic FL          49:28.8   49:05.8 15:49 
  129  74   832 Shannon Giertz          F    33 York PA                 49:29.3   49:06.2 15:49 
  130  75   834 Sara Moallem            F    23 Melbourne FL            49:28.9   49:06.4 15:49 
  131  76   833 Joan Moallem            F    57 Melbourne FL            49:33.2   49:11.7 15:51 
  132  56   949 Tom Jackson             M    43 Melbourne FL            49:59.3   49:29.1 15:56 
  133  57   839 Bob Wanagill            M    55 Palm Bay FL             49:58.6   49:31.2 15:57 
  134  58   836 David Moallem           M    59 Melbourne FL            49:33.2   49:33.2 15:57 
  135  77   878 Kaeleigh Muir           F    10 Melbourne FL            50:15.6   49:45.6 16:01 
  136  78   840 Barbara Wanagill        F    49 Palm Bay FL             50:19.9   49:50.2 16:03 
  137  79   952 Ginger Twigg            F    50 Melbourne FL            50:38.5   50:15.3 16:11 
  138  80   951 Barbara Heisel          F    69 Melbourne FL            50:39.0   50:16.7 16:11 
  139  59   911 Scott Levy              M    40 Satellite Beach FL      53:23.5   52:58.9 17:04 
  140  81   910 Lori Kier               F    45 Satellite Beach FL      53:23.4   52:58.9 17:04 
  141  82   597 Deborah Alexander       F    51 Cocoa FL                57:11.1   55:01.0 17:43 
  142  83   546 Carol Fleet             F    70 Cocoa FL                57:18.5   55:07.3 17:45 
  143  84   867 Vickie Delaney          F    48 Melbourne FL            57:11.1   55:08.4 17:45 
  144  60   957 Carl House              M    21 palm bay FL             56:32.3   55:34.8 17:54 
  145  61   956 Michael Healy           M    43 palm bay FL             56:30.9   55:36.8 17:54 
  146  85   575 Beth Ferris             F    43 Rockledge FL            56:11.5   55:52.2 17:59 
  147  86   558 Rebecca Simmen          F    27 Rockledge FL            56:11.8   55:53.3 18:00 
  148  62   560 Jeff MacDonald          M    38 Merritt Island FL       56:27.2   56:05.0 18:04 
  149  87   882 Cecilia Lascody         F    54 Melbourne FL            56:20.6   56:08.5 18:05 
  150  63   559 Sean Simmen             M    25 Rockledge FL            56:27.8   56:09.2 18:05 
  151  88   884 Melody Allgaier         F    59                         56:21.7   56:09.5 18:05 
  152  89   589 Victoria Maynard        F    19 Palm Bay FL             56:28.7   56:28.7 18:11 
  153  90   590 Sharon Maynard          F    45 Palm Bay FL             56:29.7   56:29.7 18:12 
  154  91   600 Mary Clamons            F    57 Palm Bay FL             58:23.7   57:48.6 18:37 
  155  92   583 Sarah Clamons           F    30 Palm Bay FL             58:24.0   57:49.7 18:37 
  156  93   897 Brittany Tesori         F    21 Rockledge FL            59:57.1   57:51.3 18:38 
  157  94   899 Alexandra Melendez      F    42 Palm Bay FL             59:57.7   57:51.9 18:38 
  158  95   945 Laura Soto              F    37 Cocoa FL                58:36.6   58:03.6 18:42 
  159  96   946 Angie Twigg             F    34 Cocoa FL                58:37.5   58:04.3 18:42 
  160  97   933 Martha Kehoe            F    42 FL                      58:35.2   58:06.5 18:43 
  161  98   552 Lena Scortino           F    58 Palm Bay FL             58:27.1   58:14.0 18:45 
  162  99   876 Carrie Ordonez          F    33 Melbourne FL            58:35.8   58:35.8 18:52 
  163  64   877 John Ordonez            M    33 Melbourne FL            58:36.3   58:36.3 18:52 
  164 100   861 Paula McIlroy           F    47 Melbourne FL            59:44.4   58:44.3 18:55 
  165 101   844 Rhonda Whitaker         F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      59:45.5   58:44.4 18:55 
  166 102   879 Cindy Harrowsmith       F    58 Melbourne FL            59:16.7   58:46.8 18:56 
  167 103   845 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:00:04.6   58:56.2 18:59 
  168 104   585 Sheila Ryan             F    64 Malabar FL            1:01:18.3 1:00:26.4 19:28 
  169 105   572 Kathy Ryan              F    38 Melbourne FL          1:01:18.8 1:00:28.3 19:28 
  170 106   960 Sherri Gerhard          F    47 Melbourne FL          1:01:35.1 1:00:52.1 19:36 
  171  65   959 Steve McElwee           M    58 Melbourne FL          1:01:40.0 1:00:56.5 19:37 
  172  66   961 Paul Rouillard          M    37 palm bay FL           1:02:51.3 1:02:05.5 20:00 
  173  67   598 Roy Vaninetti           M    58 Grant-Valkaria FL     1:02:53.5 1:02:06.1 20:00 
  174 107   953 Judy Thornberry         F    50 palm bay FL           1:03:00.6 1:02:12.9 20:02 
  175 108   875 Kristine Boozer         F    18 Indialantic FL        1:04:42.4 1:03:39.6 20:30 
  176 109   862 Natalie Marshall        F    38 West Melbourne FL     1:04:48.2 1:04:32.1 20:47 
  177  68   578 Josef Aponte            M    58 Melbourne Beach FL    1:05:43.4 1:05:05.3 20:57 
  178  69   863 Pat Marshall            M    70 West Melbourne FL     1:05:30.8 1:05:13.6 21:00 
  179 110   577 Nonie Sullivan          F    47 Melbourne Beach FL    1:06:09.0 1:05:31.3 21:06 
  180  70   537 Thomas Sullivan         M    68 palm bay FL           1:06:08.5 1:05:40.0 21:09 
  181 111   851 Sharon Dean             F    49 Palm Bay FL           1:10:51.1 1:10:22.2 22:39 
  182  71   852 Jeffrey Dean            M    52 Palm Bay FL           1:10:52.6 1:10:23.4 22:40 

***
BAYFRONT 5"K9" RUN/WALK 
December 4, 2011 8:00 a.m. Start
Palm Bay Animal Clinic, Palm Bay, FL
Race Director: Jen & Paul Sikoski
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL DOG RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Pet's Name      Wc  Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= =============== === === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   895 Jason Wagman            Lara            S   M    24 Malabar FL              18:45.9   18:45.5  6:03 
    2   2   564 Jim Shaffer             Three Leg Fred  M   M    45 Viera FL                20:34.4   20:31.8  6:37 
    3   1   854 Robin Hernandez         Kasper          M   F    46 Palm Bay FL             21:18.8   21:17.4  6:52 
    4   2   857 Lisa Petrillo           Cooper          L   F    38 Melbourne FL            21:22.4   21:21.3  6:53 
    5   3   915 Annie Caza              Keekoh          M   F    50 Indialantic FL          21:52.5   21:51.0  7:02 
    6   3   894 Daniel Gallagher        Tuck            L   M    25 Satellite Beach FL      22:57.5   22:53.6  7:23 
    7   4   856 Dennis Pincheck         Lacy            L   M    49 Rockledge FL            23:03.4   23:00.0  7:25 
    8   4   864 Megan Pendergast        Tola            S   F    26 West Melbourne FL       23:32.6   23:20.3  7:31 
    9   5   853 Dave Hernandez          Duchess         M   M    47 Palm Bay FL             23:52.2   23:49.6  7:41 
   10   5   540 Erin Schuck             Vader           L   F    37 Melbourne FL            24:24.6   24:15.5  7:49 
   11   6   565 Mel Scott               Sadie           M   M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      26:41.1   26:36.2  8:34 
   12   6   941 Eileen McGurk           Molly           M   F    57 Melbourne FL            28:20.6   27:57.3  9:00 
   13   7   914 Jim Schaeffer           Yogi            M   M    41 Melbourne FL            28:44.3   28:41.2  9:14 
   14   7   930 Lisa Saturday           Bitty           S   F    51 palm bay FL             29:05.6   28:55.8  9:19 
   15   8   563 Andrea Shaffer          Hepburn the Hop M   F    38 Viera FL                29:00.3   28:57.1  9:20 
   16   9   566 Rachel Williams         Lucy            L   F    33 Palm Bay FL             29:53.3   29:21.8  9:28 
   17  10   855 Cindy Duncan            Zoey            M   F    50 Indian Harbor Beach F   30:00.5   29:33.4  9:31 
   18  11   905 Aimee Molineaux         Iggy            L   F    28 Rockledge FL            30:56.2   30:22.1  9:47 
   19  12   901 Lindsay Greer           Lincoln         L   F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:52.5   31:21.2 10:06 
   20  13   889 Cathy McNutt            Boone           L   F    31 Melbourne FL            32:56.4   32:17.6 10:24 
   21  14   562 Danielle Becton         Isabella        L   F    27 Indialantic FL          32:41.2   32:33.6 10:29 
   22  15   923 Tracy Wills             Zorah           S   F    49 Indialantic FL          33:23.4   33:10.8 10:41 
   23  16   568 Kelly Chase             Lucky           M   F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      33:33.7   33:26.0 10:46 
   24  17   544 Heather Hallett         Daisy           L   F    35 West Melbourne FL       33:42.5   33:29.4 10:47 
   25  18   548 Michelle Mielke         Maddie          L   F    39 Melbourne FL            34:20.9   33:57.1 10:56 
   26  19   549 Carol Connolly          Cody            L   F    54 Indialantic FL          34:52.7   34:44.4 11:11 
   27  20   567 Suzanne Coullias        Jensen          L   F    50 Indialantic FL          35:05.0   34:49.6 11:13 
   28   8   582 Bob Cooper              Destin          L   M    51 Indialantic FL          35:04.2   34:50.4 11:13 
   29  21   918 Michelle McKinney       Bella           L   F    52 Indian Harbor Beach F   35:26.1   35:02.3 11:17 
   30  22   596 Jennifer Heeg           Susie Q         M   F    32 Palm Bay FL             35:36.8   35:30.0 11:26 
   31  23   896 Erica Green             Otto            S   F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:19.0   35:37.2 11:28 
   32  24   536 Mari Hiltz              Oliver          S   F    55 Melbourne FL            36:09.7   35:56.1 11:34 
   33  25   883 Ingrid Culver           Diesel          M   F    28 Indiatlantic FL         36:35.0   36:27.7 11:45 
   34   9   892 Samuel Bardy            Shadow          M   M    13 Palm Bay FL             37:51.1   36:53.0 11:53 
   35  10   595 Ed Hochard              Kaileah         S   M    53 Palm Bay FL             37:17.3   37:01.8 11:56 
   36  26   955 Barb Stukey             Gilbert         S   F    45 FL                      39:02.0   38:48.2 12:30 
   37  27   574 Ariel Sears             Shelter Dog         F    26 Melbourne FL            39:03.5   38:55.3 12:32 
   38  11   573 Adam Kuhns              Dakota          L   M    31 Melbourne FL            39:03.7   38:55.8 12:32 
   39  12   888 Kristopher Doan         Stevie Wonder D L   M    26 Melbourne FL            39:34.6   38:56.4 12:33 
   40  28   942 Cynthia O'Hara          Grey            M   F    43 Melbourne FL            39:26.1   39:05.4 12:35 
   41  29   584 Susan Vaughn            Betsy           M   F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      39:54.7   39:44.2 12:48 
   42  30   847 Mindy Klaproth          Molly           L   F    31 Melbourne FL            40:17.7   39:55.8 12:52 
   43  31   912 Allysen Rainier         Oakley              F    33 Indialantic FL          40:56.1   40:12.0 12:57 
   44  32   570 Linda McGarry           Frank           M   F    53 Palm Bay FL             40:45.9   40:27.9 13:02 
   45  33   917 Jessi Fisk              Reeses          L   F    35                         42:00.9   41:21.5 13:19 
   46  34   925 Patti Scardino          Rocky           L   F    51 Melbourne FL            42:04.4   41:55.8 13:30 
   47  35   936 Mary Grace Murphy       Fez             M   F    49 Melbourne FL            42:09.3   41:59.9 13:32 
   48  36   962 Marelyn Elwood          Puka            M   F    48 Melbourne FL            43:11.9   42:04.6 13:33 
   49  37   931 Trudy Lannon            Roxcie          L   F    58 palm bay FL             44:10.4   43:41.0 14:04 
   50  13   599 Jim Clamons             Zeba            L   M    58 Palm Bay FL             45:54.7   45:21.9 14:37 
   51  14   916 Sean Fisk               Cayman              M    32                         46:15.5   45:36.1 14:41 
   52  38   922 Valerie Nichols         Sadie           M   F    50 Merritt Island FL       47:03.4   46:44.2 15:03 
   53  39   859 Judy Kofflin            Harley          L   F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      47:23.1   47:11.5 15:12 
   54  40   569 Susie Blackledge        Riley           M   F    53 Malabar FL              47:55.7   47:38.6 15:21 
   55  15   958 Scott Schuer            Lincoln         L   M    40 Indialantic FL          49:06.7   48:41.2 15:41 
   56  41   939 Jennifer Baker          Skippy          S   F    40 palm bay FL             49:21.8   49:01.2 15:47 
   57  16   839 Bob Wanagill            Lucy            L   M    55 Palm Bay FL             49:58.6   49:31.2 15:57 
   58  42   878 Kaeleigh Muir           Cupcake         S   F    10 Melbourne FL            50:15.6   49:45.6 16:01 
   59  43   951 Barbara Heisel          Zed             L   F    69 Melbourne FL            50:39.0   50:16.7 16:11 
   60  17   911 Scott Levy              Walter              M    40 Satellite Beach FL      53:23.5   52:58.9 17:04 
   61  44   910 Lori Kier               Bean                F    45 Satellite Beach FL      53:23.4   52:58.9 17:04 
   62  45   867 Vickie Delaney          Mya             S   F    48 Melbourne FL            57:11.1   55:08.4 17:45 
   63  18   957 Carl House              Spike           S   M    21 palm bay FL             56:32.3   55:34.8 17:54 
   64  19   956 Michael Healy           Brody & Farrah      M    43 palm bay FL             56:30.9   55:36.8 17:54 
   65  46   575 Beth Ferris             Chyna           M   F    43 Rockledge FL            56:11.5   55:52.2 17:59 
   66  47   558 Rebecca Simmen          Shelter Dog         F    27 Rockledge FL            56:11.8   55:53.3 18:00 
   67  48   882 Cecilia Lascody         Olivia          M   F    54 Melbourne FL            56:20.6   56:08.5 18:05 
   68  49   884 Melody Allgaier         Snickers        M   F    59                         56:21.7   56:09.5 18:05 
   69  50   589 Victoria Maynard        Cali            L   F    19 Palm Bay FL             56:28.7   56:28.7 18:11 
   70  51   600 Mary Clamons            Dynasty         S   F    57 Palm Bay FL             58:23.7   57:48.6 18:37 
   71  52   583 Sarah Clamons           Maya                F    30 Palm Bay FL             58:24.0   57:49.7 18:37 
   72  53   897 Brittany Tesori         Esme            M   F    21 Rockledge FL            59:57.1   57:51.3 18:38 
   73  54   899 Alexandra Melendez      Masha           L   F    42 Palm Bay FL             59:57.7   57:51.9 18:38 
   74  55   945 Laura Soto              FIDO            M   F    37 Cocoa FL                58:36.6   58:03.6 18:42 
   75  56   946 Angie Twigg             Katie           M   F    34 Cocoa FL                58:37.5   58:04.3 18:42 
   76  57   933 Martha Kehoe            Ty              L   F    42 FL                      58:35.2   58:06.5 18:43 
   77  58   552 Lena Scortino           Ryosei -        S   F    58 Palm Bay FL             58:27.1   58:14.0 18:45 
   78  59   876 Carrie Ordonez          Reggie          M   F    33 Melbourne FL            58:35.8   58:35.8 18:52 
   79  60   861 Paula McIlroy           Cooper          L   F    47 Melbourne FL            59:44.4   58:44.3 18:55 
   80  61   844 Rhonda Whitaker         Bailee          L   F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      59:45.5   58:44.4 18:55 
   81  62   879 Cindy Harrowsmith       Jango (FOSTER)      F    58 Melbourne FL            59:16.7   58:46.8 18:56 
   82  63   845 Jennifer Ratcliffe      Riley           L   F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:00:04.6   58:56.2 18:59 
   83  64   585 Sheila Ryan             JJ              S   F    64 Malabar FL            1:01:18.3 1:00:26.4 19:28 
   84  65   572 Kathy Ryan              Smokey          L   F    38 Melbourne FL          1:01:18.8 1:00:28.3 19:28 
   85  66   960 Sherri Gerhard          Tigger          L   F    47 Melbourne FL          1:01:35.1 1:00:52.1 19:36 
   86  20   959 Steve McElwee           Elvis           L   M    58 Melbourne FL          1:01:40.0 1:00:56.5 19:37 
   87  21   961 Paul Rouillard          Faust           L   M    37 palm bay FL           1:02:51.3 1:02:05.5 20:00 
   88  67   953 Judy Thornberry         Ginger          L   F    50 palm bay FL           1:03:00.6 1:02:12.9 20:02 
   89  68   875 Kristine Boozer         Luna            M   F    18 Indialantic FL        1:04:42.4 1:03:39.6 20:30 
   90  69   862 Natalie Marshall        Isaac           M   F    38 West Melbourne FL     1:04:48.2 1:04:32.1 20:47 
   91  22   578 Josef Aponte            Daisy           S   M    58 Melbourne Beach FL    1:05:43.4 1:05:05.3 20:57 
   92  23   863 Pat Marshall            Sasha           L   M    70 West Melbourne FL     1:05:30.8 1:05:13.6 21:00 
   93  70   577 Nonie Sullivan          Willow          S   F    47 Melbourne Beach FL    1:06:09.0 1:05:31.3 21:06 
   94  24   537 Thomas Sullivan         jellybean           M    68 palm bay FL           1:06:08.5 1:05:40.0 21:09 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites