• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5k & 10k Run
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 24th, 2011 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

5K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1  1161 James Stern               M  19 Melbourne            FL   17:42   17:40  5:42 
    2   2   896 Samuel Shaffer            M  13 Viera                FL   18:17   18:14  5:53 
    3   3   603 Sean Carroll              M  16 Melbourne            FL   18:38   18:36  6:00 
    4   4   786 Andy Dutra                M  27 Melbourne            FL   18:47   18:46  6:03 
    5   5   677 Chi Cam                   M  28 Melbourne            FL   18:56   18:55  6:06 
    6   6   757 Joe Castner               M  42 Melbourne            FL   19:15   19:12  6:11 
    7   7   462 Shane Streufert           M  39 Viera                FL   19:18   19:14  6:12 
    8   8   490 Justin Sherrod            M  15 Rockledge            FL   19:19   19:15  6:12 
    9   1   787 Tracy Simso               F  38 Melbourne            FL   19:20   19:18  6:13 
   10   9   905 Julio Castillo            M  36 Melbourne            FL   19:26   19:25  6:15 
   11  10   566 Michael Jester            M  38 owens cross roads    AL   19:36   19:31  6:17 
   12  11   557 Stephen Clegg             M  17 Indiatlantic         FL   19:38   19:37  6:19 
   13   2  1157 Melody Jones              F  28 Satellite Beach      FL   19:51   19:47  6:22 
   14  12   730 Sean Kutzner              M  15 Melbourne            FL   20:16   20:16  6:32 
   15  13   488 Michael Sherrod           M  43 Rockledge            FL   20:35   20:30  6:36 
   16  14   671 Michael Slomins           M  56 Viera                FL   20:39   20:36  6:38 
   17  15  1073 Jeff Jordan               M  28 Melbourne            FL   20:47   20:43  6:41 
   18  16  1116 Michael Groppel           M  15 Viera                FL   20:50   20:47  6:42 
   19  17   744 Taylor Absher             M  20 Melbourne            FL   20:53   20:47  6:42 
   20   3   785 Amanda Sebetka            F  18 Rockledge            FL   20:53   20:53  6:44 
   21  18   486 Chad Rice                 M  40 Shakopee             MN   21:15   21:03  6:47 
   22  19  1108 Trey Crowley              M  15 Palm Bay             FL   21:20   21:19  6:52 
   23  20   891 Paul Spalding             M  44 Bonaire              GA   21:22   21:19  6:52 
   24  21   480 Steve Oliver              M  40 Melbourne            FL   21:27   21:20  6:52 
   25   4   673 Dana Slomins              F  17 Viera                FL   21:39   21:37  6:58 
   26  22   851 Michael Coe               M  44 Lighthouse Point     FL   21:41   21:36  6:57 
   27   5   969 Holly Wooley              F  16 Palm Bay             FL   21:43   21:32  6:56 
   28   6   439 Tina Kraver               F  45 Merritt Island       FL   21:45   21:40  6:59 
   29  23   471 Mark Stebbins             M  55 Palm Bay             FL   21:53   21:49  7:02 
   30  24   804 Peter Mcmahan             M  43 Melbourne            FL   21:55   21:49  7:02 
   31   7   965 Jenny Tagg                F  29 Melbourne            FL   21:59   21:49  7:02 
   32  25   569 Scott Schmidt             M  45 Melbourne            FL   22:08   21:56  7:04 
   33  26   395 Thomas Dietz              M  59 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:09   22:05  7:07 
   34  27   463 Scott Cohen               M  49 Viera                FL   22:10   21:48  7:01 
   35  28  1049 Neil Jackson              M  54 Melbourne            FL   22:12   21:54  7:03 
   36  29   911 David Sierota             M  42 Melbourne            FL   22:15   22:07  7:08 
   37  30   899 Mackenzie Link            M  18 Melbourne            FL   22:26   22:20  7:12 
   38  31   555 Dallas Hackett            M  11 Arvada               CO   22:30   22:07  7:07 
   39  32   436 Kevin Howald              M  48 Melbourne            FL   22:33   22:27  7:14 
   40  33  1013 Paul Metz                 M  41 Melbourne            FL   22:33   22:26  7:13 
   41  34   888 David Martin              M  46 Melbourne            FL   22:47   22:39  7:18 
   42  35  1075 Tucker Nail               M  12 Melbourne            FL   22:57   22:55  7:23 
   43  36  1195 Nick Teaford              M  18 Burlington           VT   23:05   22:55  7:23 
   44  37   885 David Martin              M  15 Melbourne            FL   23:07   22:59  7:24 
   45  38   476 Grant Spence              M  14 Melbourne            FL   23:09   22:59  7:24 
   46   8  1115 Marie Groppel             F  11 Viera                FL   23:12   23:10  7:28 
   47  39   536 Tom O'Donnell             M  49 Swarthmore           PA   23:23   23:11  7:28 
   48  40   539 Shane O'Donnell           M  17 Swarthmore           PA   23:23   23:12  7:28 
   49  41   479 Rob Spence                M  49 Melbourne            FL   23:27   23:18  7:30 
   50  42   824 John Johnson              M  39 Morrisville          NC   23:34   23:04  7:26 
   51  43  1040 Freddie Goins             M  41 Rockledge            FL   23:36   23:30  7:34 
   52  44   765 Richard Andrews           M  39 Melbourne            FL   23:46   23:44  7:39 
   53  45   442 Gregg Kraver              M  48 Merritt Island       FL   23:51   23:39  7:37 
   54  46   734 Mark Stephens             M  54 melbourne            FL   23:52   23:10  7:28 
   55  47   762 Derek Rice                M  37 Melbourne            FL   24:04   23:52  7:41 
   56   9   383 Mary Hofmeister           F  44 Malabar              FL   24:04   23:20  7:31 
   57  48   565 Nathan Jester             M  13 owens cross roads    AL   24:05   23:55  7:42 
   58  49   384 Aria Anderson             M  31 Tallahasse           FL   24:05   23:36  7:36 
   59  50   440 Joshua Kraver             M  09 Merritt Island       FL   24:07   24:03  7:45 
   60  51  1172 Ethan Carter              M  12 Melbourne            FL   24:07   23:57  7:43 
   61  52  1036 Micaiah Amick             M  36 Rockledge            FL   24:13   23:50  7:41 
   62  10   559 Ashley Carmean            F  18 Malabar              FL   24:17   24:00  7:44 
   63  11   628 Alexis Eitel              F  18 Palm Bay             FL   24:17   23:29  7:34 
   64  53   674 Mark Gabrovic             M  40 Canton               GA   24:21   23:54  7:42 
   65  54   485 Joe Jenne                 M  47 Melbourne            FL   24:23   24:16  7:49 
   66  12   670 Danielle Slomins          F  21 Viera                FL   24:23   24:20  7:50 
   67  55   527 Andrew Miller             M  21 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:25   23:50  7:41 
   68  13   808 Ashley Blanchard          F  13 Melbourne            FL   24:25   24:02  7:44 
   69  56   394 Brent Bundy               M  31 Satellite Beach      FL   24:27   23:20  7:31 
   70  57   413 William Dumphy            M  41 Melbourne            FL   24:28   24:22  7:51 
   71  58  1028 Kai Whitney               M  15 Melbourne            FL   24:29   23:04  7:26 
   72  59  1084 Ron Lorusso               M  35 Palm Bay             FL   24:33   24:19  7:50 
   73  60  1045 Daniel Flavin             M  24 Indialantic          FL   24:36   23:17  7:30 
   74  14  1047 Deborah Wei               F  22 Indialantic          FL   24:40   23:21  7:31 
   75  61  1008 Chas Herington            M  55 Merritt Island.      FL   24:52   24:41  7:57 
   76  62   390 Jeff Hedrick              M  50 Merritt Island       FL   24:56   24:32  7:54 
   77  15   755 Karen Morissette          F  37 Melbourne            FL   24:59   23:57  7:43 
   78  16   886 Anna Martin               F  12 Melbourne            FL   25:04   24:56  8:02 
   79  17   484 Windy Jenne               F  46 Melbourne            FL   25:10   25:04  8:04 
   80  18   684 Meisen Jernberg           F  16 Melbourne            FL   25:10   24:48  7:59 
   81  19   678 Tricia Abels              F  34 Melbourne            FL   25:12   25:10  8:07 
   82  20  1158 Katie Parry               F  19 Satellite Beach      FL   25:13   24:31  7:54 
   83  21   790 Sabrina Smith             F     Melbourne            FL   25:14   25:14  8:08 
   84  63   336 Kern Vijayvargiya         M  21 Melbourne            FL   25:15   24:26  7:52 
   85  64   916 Brad Bellflower           M  31 Melbourne            FL   25:15   24:40  7:57 
   86  65  1109 Chase Crowley             M  11 Palm Bay             FL   25:18   25:17  8:09 
   87  66   792 Tom Wright                M  41 Melbourne            FL   25:19   24:53  8:01 
   88  22   344 Dolores Burlingame        F  34 Jacksonville         FL   25:20   24:57  8:02 
   89  23   907 Alicia Vaccarelli         F  18 Melbourne            FL   25:20   24:56  8:02 
   90  67   412 Mike Crane                M  48 Oakland Township     MI   25:22   25:16  8:08 
   91  68   711 Nathan Dwenger            M  35 Melbourne            FL   25:24   24:46  7:59 
   92  24   461 Brittany Streufert        F  39 Viera                FL   25:26   25:17  8:09 
   93  25   538 Summer O'Donnell          F  18 Swarthmore           PA   25:28   25:16  8:08 
   94  69  1191 Aidan Murphy              M  08 St. Cloud            FL   25:28   25:27  8:12 
   95  70   636 Morgan Farrand            M  15 Satellite Beach      FL   25:29   24:07  7:46 
   96  26   453 Marie Thomas              F  46 Rockledge            FL   25:34   25:25  8:11 
   97  27   443 Gina Rall                 F  41 Merritt Island       FL   25:35   25:26  8:12 
   98  28   464 Jill Gardner              F  44 Viera                FL   25:40   25:18  8:09 
   99  29   793 Amy Deibner               F  15 Melbourne            FL   25:44   25:21  8:10 
  100  71  1048 Adam Berger               M  33 Palm Bay             FL   25:44   24:34  7:55 
  101  72   774 Paul Green                M  53 Melbourne            FL   25:45   25:17  8:09 
  102  30   832 Cynthia Broome            F  48 Melbourne            FL   25:48   25:29  8:12 
  103  73   837 Thomas Hayes              M  49                           25:48   25:28  8:12 
  104  74   489 Tyler Sherrod             M  13 Rockledge            FL   25:52   25:48  8:19 
  105  75   748 Kevin Leffel              M  22 Melbourne            FL   25:53   24:50  8:00 
  106  76   876 John Teasley              M  38 Jefferson            GA   25:56   25:21  8:10 
  107  31  1063 Alisa Kowaleski           F  21 Viera                FL   25:58   25:16  8:08 
  108  77   572 Gregory Watkins           M  46 Melbourne            FL   26:01   24:20  7:50 
  109  32  1097 Katie Buescher            F  20 Melbourne            FL   26:01   25:02  8:04 
  110  33  1100 Brittney Roydhouse        F     Melbourne            FL   26:01   25:02  8:04 
  111  78  1160 Josh Stern                M  09 Melbourne            FL   26:04   25:56  8:21 
  112  79   265 Matthew Gleason           M  28 Melbourne            FL   26:07   25:31  8:13 
  113  34   627 Ashlyn Eitel              F  21 Palm Bay             FL   26:08   25:20  8:10 
  114  35   564 Kim Jester                F  36 owens cross roads    AL   26:11   26:01  8:23 
  115  80   715 Joshua Noel               M  10 Easton               PA   26:13   25:43  8:17 
  116  36   399 Mary Ann Giese            F  41 Tampa                FL   26:16   24:38  7:56 
  117  37   761 Tenesha Adams             F  32 Melbourne            FL   26:17   25:52  8:20 
  118  81  1183 Chris Lett                M  33 Melbourne            FL   26:18   24:53  8:01 
  119  82   474 Brian Hoffman             M  26 Satellite Beach      FL   26:21   25:00  8:03 
  120  38  1150 Melissa Isenman           F  37 Melbourne            FL   26:23   26:09  8:25 
  121  83   745 Trevor Absher             M  16 Melbourne            FL   26:24   26:19  8:28 
  122  39  1168 Mariangie Blake           F  49 West Melbourne       FL   26:24   26:04  8:24 
  123  84  1021 Elijah Ortiz              M  08 West Melbourne       FL   26:25   26:17  8:28 
  124  40  1127 Abigail Lake              F  10 Rockledge            FL   26:27   26:25  8:31 
  125  85  1156 Brent Jones               M  41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:27   25:43  8:17 
  126  86   438 Lee Scheinbart            M  44 Melbourne            FL   26:28   26:03  8:24 
  127  41   685 Katarina Jernberg         F  13 Melbourne            FL   26:28   26:06  8:24 
  128  87   723 Christopher Gwaltney      M  22 Melbourne            FL   26:28   25:51  8:19 
  129  42   850 Kris Coe                  F  43 Lighthouse Point     FL   26:30   26:19  8:29 
  130  88   881 Nathan Eley               M  34 Melbourne Village    FL   26:37   26:02  8:23 
  131  89   780 Tim Alexander             M  41 Rockledge            FL   26:39   23:56  7:43 
  132  90   960 Matt Carter               M  23 Rockledge            FL   26:40   25:48  8:19 
  133  91   948 Timothy Depalma           M  59 Orlando              FL   26:42   26:07  8:25 
  134  92   955 David Johnston            M  49 Jacksonville         FL   26:47   24:42  7:57 
  135  43  1155 Kelly Parry               F  53 Satellite Beach      FL   26:47   26:03  8:23 
  136  93   819 Robert Deane              M  40 Rockledge            FL   26:48   24:25  7:52 
  137  44   606 Kelly Semenko             F  34 MELBOURNE            FL   26:55   26:34  8:34 
  138  94   704 Taylor Farrand            M  20 Satellite Beach      FL   26:55   25:28  8:12 
  139  95   579 Jack Wagner               M  14 Viera                FL   26:56   26:55  8:40 
  140  96   732 Jon Cowart                M  52 Titusville           FL   26:57   25:19  8:09 
  141  45  1126 Caroline Rosen            F  45 Melbourne            FL   27:01   25:20  8:10 
  142  97   617 Chris Reed                M  35 Melbourne            FL   27:02   25:48  8:18 
  143  98   874 Anna Shuman               M  47 Melbourne            FL   27:08   26:42  8:36 
  144  46   993 Shelley Freeman           F  51 Melbourne            FL   27:10   25:28  8:12 
  145  47   641 Shona Maggard             F  34 Melbourne            FL   27:11   26:37  8:35 
  146  99   577 Erik Wagner               M  43 Viera                FL   27:12   27:11  8:45 
  147 100   525 William Miller            M  51 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:15   26:41  8:36 
  148  48   773 Annette Green             F  47 Melbourne            FL   27:20   26:53  8:39 
  149 101  1194 William Kemp              M  12 Ambler               PA   27:22   27:12  8:46 
  150  49   274 Sheila Rogers             F  56 Tampa                FL   27:25   27:22  8:49 
  151 102   563 Jason Leiss               M  26 Nashville            TN   27:27   26:39  8:35 
  152  50   862 Alison Burngasser         F  33 Liberty Township     OH   27:31   27:23  8:49 
  153  51  1135 Natalie Brejcha           F  39 Los Angeles          CA   27:39   27:30  8:51 
  154 103   458 David Romancik            M  62 Melbourne            FL   27:41   26:49  8:38 
  155  52   743 Jennifer Absher           F  24 Melbourne            FL   27:42   27:37  8:54 
  156 104   500 Bill Baker                M  52 Tampa                FL   27:44   26:15  8:27 
  157  53  1014 Anna Metz                 F  10 Melbourne            FL   27:48   27:42  8:55 
  158 105   898 Stephen Link              M  55 Melbourne            FL   27:49   27:30  8:51 
  159  54   777 Tori Clark                F  15 Melbourne            FL   27:51   27:32  8:52 
  160 106  1018 Rich Workman              M  38 Melbourne            FL   27:52   27:21  8:49 
  161 107   491 Chuck Mathews             M  47 Palm Bay             FL   27:57   27:02  8:42 
  162 108  1029 Todd Whitney              M  42 Melbourne            FL   27:57   26:33  8:33 
  163  55   689 Colby Yeomans             F  22 Rockledge            FL   27:59   26:42  8:36 
  164 109  1134 Cooper Rieb               M  11 Viera                FL   27:59   27:50  8:58 
  165  56   441 Kaylee Kraver             F  07 Merritt Island       FL   28:03   27:51  8:58 
  166 110   833 Gustat Jiborn             M  13 Melbourne            FL   28:03   27:38  8:54 
  167 111  1083 Jekhavi Lorusso           M  12 Palm Bay             FL   28:03   27:50  8:58 
  168  57   675 Jen Eggers                F  35 Melbourne            FL   28:05   27:09  8:45 
  169 112   857 Jake Vorndran             M  09 Melbourne            FL   28:05   27:16  8:47 
  170  58  1171 Madison Carter            F  08 Melbourne            FL   28:05   27:46  8:56 
  171 113  1055 Mark Rollins              M  10 Melbourne            FL   28:06   27:54  8:59 
  172 114   970 James Tagg                M  55 Melbourne            FL   28:07   27:57  9:00 
  173  59   855 Angie Vorndran            F  40 Melbourne            FL   28:11   27:21  8:49 
  174  60   387 Morgan Rigney             F  23 Atlanta              GA   28:13   26:48  8:38 
  175  61   469 Lisa Kral                 F  28 Melbourne            FL   28:14   26:19  8:28 
  176  62   869 Anna Grenevicki           F  07 Indialantic          FL   28:14   28:03  9:02 
  177 115   388 Jonathan Sopocy           M  27 Rockledge            FL   28:14   26:52  8:39 
  178 116   912 Brian Desanti             M  26 Rockledge            FL   28:19   27:55  9:00 
  179  63   701 Kaley Stirtzinger         F  14 Melbourne            FL   28:20   28:05  9:03 
  180 117   803 Joshua Yount              M  31 Satellite Beach      FL   28:20   26:56  8:40 
  181  64   791 Michelle Gongora          F  38 Melbourne            FL   28:21   27:56  9:00 
  182  65   713 Gwenn Noel                F  41 Easton               PA   28:22   27:48  8:57 
  183  66  1177 Anna Fusco                F  14 Merritt Island       FL   28:23   28:08  9:04 
  184  67   931 Jill Mignogna             F  49 Melbourne            FL   28:28   28:00  9:01 
  185  68  1143 Lisa Kugrens              F  33 Indialantic          FL   28:29   25:52  8:20 
  186  69   987 Marianne Fraser           F  53 Melbourne            FL   28:30   28:02  9:02 
  187 118  1020 Sean Ortiz                M  37 West Melbourne       FL   28:33   28:20  9:07 
  188  70  1146 Aimee Molineaux           F  28 Rockledge            FL   28:37   28:23  9:08 
  189 119   417 Ray Barnwell              M  33 Palm Bay             FL   28:38   27:01  8:42 
  190 120  1110 Brian Crowley             M  45 Palm Bay             FL   28:44   28:23  9:08 
  191 121   981 Will Bryan                M  47 Melbourne            FL   28:45   28:21  9:08 
  192 122   835 Oskar Jiborn              M  11 Melbourne            FL   28:53   28:28  9:10 
  193  71  1058 Kristina Dogoda           F  19 Rockledge            FL   28:53   27:04  8:43 
  194 123   908 Joe-Jo Vaccarelli         M  13 Melbourne            FL   28:54   28:30  9:11 
  195 124   646 Colin McKinnon            M  12 Melbourne            FL   28:57   28:28  9:10 
  196 125   398 Steven Duve               M  20 Jacksonville         FL   28:57   27:29  8:51 
  197 126  1136 Charles Brejcha           M  34 Los Angeles          CA   28:59   28:50  9:17 
  198  72   473 Caitlin Hoffman           F  25 Satellite Beach      FL   29:02   27:43  8:56 
  199 127   629 Don McKinnon              M  46 Melbourne            FL   29:02   28:33  9:12 
  200  73  1057 Beverly Dogoda            F  47 Rockledge            FL   29:03   27:14  8:46 
  201  74   457 Lorraine Petersen         F  64 Melbourne            FL   29:07   28:25  9:09 
  202 128   571 Jeff Lockejeffl           M  50 Melcourne            FL   29:09   28:21  9:08 
  203 129   782 Adam Alexander            M  16 Rockledge            FL   29:11   27:19  8:48 
  204  75  1107 Elizabeth Crowley         F  41 Palm Bay             FL   29:14   28:54  9:18 
  205 130   580 Blake Wagner              M  11 Viera                FL   29:16   29:16  9:25 
  206 131   705 Colby Farrand             M  11 Satellite Beach      FL   29:18   28:39  9:14 
  207 132   615 Jared Damato              M  16 SATELLITE BEACH      FL   29:21   28:29  9:10 
  208  76   562 Colleen Leiss             F  25 Nashville            TN   29:26   28:41  9:14 
  209 133   483 Sam Oliver                M  09 Melbourne            FL   29:27   28:51  9:18 
  210 134   724 Steve Harrell             M  48 Melbourne            FL   29:32   29:25  9:29 
  211  77   771 Marisa Wolfe              F  16 Melbourne            FL   29:32   28:29  9:10 
  212 135   863 Chris Collen              M  21 Satellite Beach      FL   29:32   28:08  9:04 
  213 136  1112 Billy Wells               M  28 Rockledge            FL   29:33   28:02  9:02 
  214  78   967 Julia Wooley              F  14 Palm Bay             FL   29:34   29:11  9:24 
  215 137  1147 Don Synk                  M  59 Satellite Beach      FL   29:34   28:54  9:18 
  216  79   537 Lauren O'Donnell          F  46 Swarthmore           PA   29:35   28:50  9:17 
  217 138   656 Tim Speed                 M  50 Melbourne            FL   29:38   27:45  8:56 
  218  80   614 James Damato              F  58 SATELLITE BEACH      FL   29:40   28:48  9:16 
  219 139  1067 Frank Fortino             M  52 Satellite Beach      FL   29:40   28:51  9:17 
  220  81   772 Debra Wolfe               F  52 Melbourne            FL   29:41   28:38  9:13 
  221 140   466 Neil Aaronson             M  53 Indiatlantic         FL   29:42   28:56  9:19 
  222  82   913 Nicole Badurek            F  28 Melbourne            FL   29:42   29:29  9:30 
  223  83   651 Danielle Karnbach         F  17 Melbourne            FL   29:43   28:02  9:02 
  224 141  1096 Scott Buescher            M  55 Melbourne            FL   29:43   28:43  9:15 
  225 142  1196 Oscar Pimentel            M  24 Rockledge            FL   29:44   28:04  9:03 
  226  84  1120 Andrea Lucas              F  46 Melbourne            FL   29:47   29:26  9:29 
  227  85   809 Christina Blanchard       F  11 Melbourne            FL   29:48   29:25  9:28 
  228  86   926 Kristen Faust             F  46 Melbourne            FL   29:48   27:44  8:56 
  229 143   985 Braden Spurlock           M  10 Indialantic          FL   29:48   28:58  9:20 
  230 144  1142 Frank Christie            M  44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:50   27:13  8:46 
  231 145   933 Dan Hunger                M  36 Palm Bay             FL   29:51   29:31  9:31 
  232  87  1011 Kelsey Nesbitt            F  15 Rockledge            FL   29:52   29:52  9:37 
  233  88  1012 Kori Pruett               F  22 Rockledge            FL   29:52   29:50  9:36 
  234  89   481 Dawn Oliver               F  39 Melbourne            FL   29:53   29:19  9:26 
  235  90  1037 Tracy Olszewski           F  27 Palm Bay             FL   29:56   29:25  9:29 
  236 146   401 Wes Davenport             M  08 Melbourne            FL   29:57   29:32  9:31 
  237 147   470 Adam Kral                 M  20 Melbourne            FL   29:57   28:16  9:06 
  238  91   550 Jo Pagan                  F  49 Melbourne            FL   29:58   28:40  9:14 
  239 148   574 Tony Morelli              M  47 MELBOURNE            FL   29:59   29:33  9:31 
  240 149  1025 Ethan Christensen         M  14 Satellite Beach      FL   29:59   29:21  9:27 
  241  92   770 Stephanie Thron           F  29 Melbourne            FL   30:00   28:38  9:13 
  242  93   756 LeAnn Castner             F  35 Melbourne            FL   30:06   28:48  9:16 
  243  94   599 Bethany Kulig             F  36 Melbourne            FL   30:12   28:58  9:20 
  244  95   526 Carol Miller              F  53 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:14   29:36  9:32 
  245  96   889 Christy Hunter            F  32 Melbourne            FL   30:15   29:34  9:31 
  246 150  1181 Rick Suarez               M  56 Melbourne            FL   30:16   29:40  9:33 
  247  97   958 Sarah Clamons             F  30 Palm Bay             FL   30:17   29:23  9:28 
  248 151   437 Sam Scheinbart            M  13 Melbourne            FL   30:20   29:54  9:38 
  249 152   805 Kevin Mcmahan             M  12 Melbourne            FL   30:20   29:54  9:38 
  250  98   725 Kim Harrell               F  47 Melbourne            FL   30:22   30:16  9:45 
  251 153  1131 Michael Lake              M  42 Rockledge            FL   30:28   30:10  9:43 
  252 154   631 Jay Rudy                  M  55 Melbourne            FL   30:30   29:21  9:27 
  253 155  1041 Shawn Grezaffi            M  48 Melbourne            FL   30:30   30:19  9:46 
  254  99   821 Gigi Ramnarace            F  30 Melbourne            FL   30:37   28:21  9:08 
  255 156  1133 Mike Vendetti             M  64 Viera                FL   30:39   30:29  9:49 
  256 157   531 Robert Gwaltney           M  51 Melbourne            FL   30:40   30:03  9:41 
  257 158   450 Alex Craig                M  46 Viera                FL   30:41   28:23  9:08 
  258 100   775 Michele Clark             F  48 Melbourne            FL   30:41   30:02  9:40 
  259 159   776 Scott Clark               M  51 Melbourne            FL   30:41   30:01  9:40 
  260 160  1015 Mike Mcloughlin           M  45 Melbourne            FL   30:41   29:48  9:36 
  261 101   554 Kassy Hackett             F  13 Arvada               CO   30:45   30:21  9:46 
  262 161   509 Jeff Grantham             M  49 Melbourne            FL   30:46   30:24  9:47 
  263 162   553 Mark Hackett              M  41 Arvada               CO   30:46   30:21  9:47 
  264 163   507 Jeffrey Grantham          M  19 Melbourne            FL   30:47   30:25  9:48 
  265 102   519 Cathy Gwartney            F  46 Tallahassee          FL   30:48   30:27  9:48 
  266 103  1004 Kelley Kreuzkamp          F  24 Melbourne,           FL   30:48   29:59  9:39 
  267 104   477 Sandy Spence              F  49 Melbourne            FL   30:49   30:40  9:53 
  268 105   633 Rosie Pinchera            F  44 Melbourne            FL   30:50   30:06  9:42 
  269 106  1114 Lisa Fournier             F  53 Satellite Beach      FL   30:52   30:25  9:48 
  270 164   976 Austin Schlenker          M  12 Melbourne            FL   30:53   30:14  9:44 
  271 165  1090 Rob Manning               M  41 Viera                FL   30:53   29:31  9:30 
  272 166   585 Chris Lagestee            M  42 Kentwood             MI   30:54   30:00  9:40 
  273 167   784 Kyle Alexander            M  11 Rockledge            FL   30:56   28:13  9:05 
  274 107   619 Hannah Pooley             F  25 Melbourne            FL   30:57   30:15  9:45 
  275 108   561 Patty Hackett             F  40 Lagrangeville        NY   30:58   30:33  9:50 
  276 168   643 Charles Foell             M  20 Melbourne            FL   31:00   29:43  9:34 
  277 169  1144 Dan Laczynski             M  44 Lacrange             IL   31:01   29:41  9:34 
  278 109   504 Michelle Cavanaugh        F  52 Melbourne            FL   31:03   29:38  9:33 
  279 170   505 Tom Cavanaugh             M  64 Melbourne            FL   31:03   29:37  9:32 
  280 110   895 Andrea Shaffer            F  37 Viera                FL   31:06   30:49  9:55 
  281 111   605 Sherri Creasor            F  43 St. Petersburg       FL   31:08   30:27  9:48 
  282 112   697 Valeria Halstead          F  21 Indiatlantic         FL   31:08   30:15  9:44 
  283 113  1130 Magnolia Lake             F  10 Rockledge            FL   31:19   31:02 10:00 
  284 114   508 Carrie Grantham           F  48 Melbourne            FL   31:20   30:59  9:59 
  285 115   839 Olivia Caissie            F  36 rockledge            FL   31:21   28:56  9:19 
  286 116   389 Stacy Patrick             F  25 Meridian             MS   31:21   29:55  9:38 
  287 117   736 Torey Jones               F  28 Chicago              IL   31:27   30:41  9:53 
  288 118   739 Katy Armul                F  25 Cleveland            OH   31:27   30:40  9:53 
  289 171  1044 Thomas Flavin             M  57 Indialantic          FL   31:29   30:09  9:43 
  290 172   699 Kodi Valore               M  13 Melbourne            FL   31:31   30:51  9:56 
  291 119   973 Anita Erhardt             F  40 Melbourne            FL   31:31   30:22  9:47 
  292 120   982 Lisa Dadisman             F  35 Melbourne            FL   31:33   31:09 10:02 
  293 173   296 Jimi Williams             M  12 satellite beach      FL   31:34   30:50  9:56 
  294 121  1094 Elizabeth Mason           F  15 West Melbourne       FL   31:36   30:39  9:52 
  295 122   295 Cassie Williams           F  35 satellite beach      FL   31:37   30:37  9:52 
  296 174   325 Mike Blanchard            M  49 Rockledge            FL   31:38   30:39  9:52 
  297 123   528 Danielle Miller           F  18 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:41   31:08 10:02 
  298 124   826 Erin Calloway             F  27 Jacksonville         FL   31:41   29:00  9:20 
  299 125   623 Shawna D'Amoto            F  22 Oviedo               FL   31:45   30:51  9:56 
  300 175   639 Michael Soapes            M  24 Melbourne            FL   31:45   30:51  9:56 
  301 176  1128 Trey Lake                 M  07 Rockledge            FL   31:46   31:44 10:13 
  302 126  1175 Nina Fusco                F  12 Merritt Island       FL   31:48   31:48 10:14 
  303 127   751 Myra Fore                 F  46 Melbourne            FL   31:51   31:23 10:06 
  304 128   752 Jennifer Fore             F  19 Melbourne            FL   31:52   30:32  9:50 
  305 129   455 Macie Goldfarb            F  10 Indiatlantic         FL   31:54   31:54 10:16 
  306 130   420 Lisa Kane                 F  51 Melbourne            FL   31:56   31:40 10:12 
  307 177   548 Arty Pagan                M  51 Melbourne            FL   31:57   30:39  9:52 
  308 131   532 Ashley Gwaltney           F  20 Melbourne            FL   32:00   31:22 10:06 
  309 132  1070 Jo Ann Haven              F  59 Satellite Beach      FL   32:01   31:14 10:04 
  310 133   691 Suzanne Brooks            F  28 Brooklyn             NY   32:02   30:46  9:54 
  311 134   838 Jessica Towslee           F  27 Rockledge            FL   32:02   29:38  9:33 
  312 135  1068 Sarah Marks               F  37 Melbourne Beach Flor FL   32:05   29:12  9:24 
  313 178   692 Michael Brooks            M  63 Brooklyn             NY   32:06   30:48  9:55 
  314 136   708 Stephanie Glazier         F  37 Melbourne            FL   32:06   30:49  9:56 
  315 137   836 Caroline Jiborn           F  43 Melbourne            FL   32:09   30:14  9:44 
  316 138   607 Patricia Lucas            F  29 MELBOURNE            FL   32:10   31:49 10:15 
  317 179  1189 Fergus Muyrphy            M  45 St. Cloud            FL   32:12   32:09 10:21 
  318 139  1190 Ciara Murphy              F  10 St. Cloud            FL   32:12   32:09 10:21 
  319 140   816 Meghan Roberts            F  34 Melbourne            FL   32:16   30:00  9:40 
  320 141  1017 Mckenzie Callahan         F  17 Melbourne            FL   32:16   31:00  9:59 
  321 142  1016 Bonnie Callahan           F  41 Melbourne            FL   32:18   31:02 10:00 
  322 180  1072 Ron Lowe                  M  40 Jacksonville         FL   32:19   32:07 10:20 
  323 143  1145 Julia Ramsey              F  12 Melbourne            FL   32:19   30:05  9:41 
  324 144   386 Michelle Lowe             F  38                      FL   32:19   32:07 10:21 
  325 145   590 Madison Parenti           F  14 Merritt Island       FL   32:31   30:47  9:55 
  326 146   294 Melissa Mcswegin          F  34 Durham               NC   32:32   30:48  9:55 
  327 147   820 Kathy Deane               F  36 Rockledge            FL   32:44   30:19  9:46 
  328 181   917 Toney Mcintosh            M  50 Melbourne            FL   32:50   32:50 10:34 
  329 182   314 Geoff Lund                M  65 Melbourne            FL   32:51   31:56 10:17 
  330 148   769 Cecilia Lucas             F  15 Viera                FL   32:53   31:49 10:15 
  331 183   810 Wilson Burgos             M  34 Melbourne            FL   32:54   32:04 10:19 
  332 184  1069 Zachary Marks             M  11 Melbourne Beach Flor FL   32:55   30:02  9:40 
  333 149   959 Holly Verderame           F  28 Rockledge            FL   33:00   31:48 10:15 
  334 150  1176 Sara Kemp                 F  14 Ambler               PA   33:03   32:48 10:34 
  335 151   930 Sam Bulzene               F  18 Viera                FL   33:05   32:52 10:35 
  336 152  1124 Eva Banton                F  17 Melbourne            FL   33:05   31:24 10:07 
  337 185   974 Bruce Erhardt             M  58 Melbourne            FL   33:09   31:53 10:16 
  338 153   954 Belinda Johnston          F  45 Jacksonville         FL   33:10   31:05 10:01 
  339 186  1085 Chris Conneen             M  44 Melbourne            FL   33:11   30:52  9:57 
  340 154   637 Arden Borboroglu          F  38 Satellite Beach      FL   33:18   33:04 10:39 
  341 155  1103 Michelle Lardizabal       F  41 Coral Gables         FL   33:18   33:02 10:38 
  342 187  1104 Alfredo Lardizabal        M  40 Coral Gables         FL   33:18   33:02 10:38 
  343 188  1105 Jake Lardizabal           M  09 Coral Gables         FL   33:18   33:02 10:38 
  344 156   853 Kristen Cornejo           F  32 West Melbourne       FL   33:27   31:45 10:13 
  345 157  1086 Parker Conneen            F  13 Melbourne            FL   33:27   31:13 10:03 
  346 189   998 Jim Coleman               M  57 Melbourne            FL   33:28   32:28 10:27 
  347 158  1163 Caroline Brooks           F  35 Melbourne            FL   33:29   30:20  9:46 
  348 190  1165 Noah Brooks               M  08 Melbourne            FL   33:29   30:20  9:46 
  349 191  1200 Max Hofmeister            M  12 Malabar              FL   33:30   32:46 10:33 
  350 192   506 Ken Flieder               M  53 Cocoa                FL   33:32   32:53 10:35 
  351 193   892 Josh Spalding             M  14 Bonaire              GA   33:32   32:22 10:25 
  352 194   421 Walter Kane               M  56 Melbourne            FL   33:33   33:18 10:43 
  353 159  1193 Elena Kemp                F  47 Ambler               PA   33:33   31:55 10:17 
  354 195  1192 Craig Kemp                M  49 Ambler               PA   33:38   32:00 10:18 
  355 196   664 Mike Gordon               M  39 Melbourne            FL   33:39   32:19 10:24 
  356 197   992 James Mcdowell            M  44 Melbourne            FL   33:41   32:53 10:35 
  357 160   952 Kelly Lewandowski         F  25 St. Petersburg       FL   33:43   31:56 10:17 
  358 161   451 Stefani Brilley           F  20 Rockledge            FL   33:52   32:04 10:20 
  359 162   452 Marci Brilley             F  49 Rockledge            FL   33:54   32:06 10:20 
  360 163   742 Linda Absher              F  52 Melbourne            FL   33:55   33:50 10:54 
  361 164  1180 Donna Ellis               F  49 Melbourne            FL   33:55   33:29 10:47 
  362 165   616 Ranae Reed                F  33 Melbourne            FL   34:08   32:55 10:36 
  363 198   827 Jeremy Calloway           M  29 Jacksonville         FL   34:19   31:38 10:11 
  364 166   552 Megan Dickman             F  26 rockledge            FL   34:23   32:36 10:30 
  365 199   882 Benjamin Eley             M  11 Melbourne Village    FL   34:24   33:36 10:49 
  366 167  1006 Carolyn Kreuzkamp         F  18 Melbourne,           FL   34:24   33:35 10:49 
  367 168   825 Hannah Davenport          F  13 Melbourne            FL   34:25   34:00 10:57 
  368 169   568 Soleil Schmidt            F  08 Melbourne            FL   34:26   34:15 11:02 
  369 170   865 Sofie Axelsson            F  15 Melborne             FL   34:29   32:32 10:29 
  370 171   868 Katie Cassidy             F  15 Melborne             FL   34:29   32:32 10:29 
  371 200   962 Caden Stewart             M  07 Melbourne            FL   34:32   34:19 11:03 
  372 172   747 Teri Lind                 F  21 Melbourne            FL   34:36   34:09 11:00 
  373 201   754 Charles Morris            M  54 Melbourne            FL   34:36   31:39 10:12 
  374 173   540 Laura Walters             F  22 Melboure             FL   34:37   34:10 11:00 
  375 174   753 Carol Springle-Morris     F  49 Melbourne            FL   34:37   34:37 11:09 
  376 175  1082 Heather Rupple            F  40 Raleigh              NC   34:41   32:28 10:27 
  377 176   847 Theresa Dipinto           F  29 Melbourne            FL   34:43   32:16 10:23 
  378 177   873 Kathy Conti               F  51 Melbourne            FL   34:49   32:45 10:33 
  379 178   918 Hope Boyd                 F  44 Rockledge            FL   34:54   34:03 10:58 
  380 179  1026 Jennifer Shields          F  37 Melbourne            FL   34:54   34:07 10:59 
  381 202   956 Jackson Boyd              M  14 Rockledge            FL   34:55   34:04 10:58 
  382 203   514 Jack Spadaccini           M  10 Melbourne            FL   34:57   34:28 11:06 
  383 204   953 Calvin Sierota            M  12 Melbourne            FL   34:58   34:06 10:59 
  384 180   923 Ashley Lockwood           F  19 Viera                FL   35:01   32:51 10:35 
  385 205   749 Alberto Vargas            M  43 Melbourne            FL   35:03   34:31 11:07 
  386 181  1118 Audrey Smith              F  43 Melbourne            FL   35:06   34:07 10:59 
  387 206   852 Ben Robb                  M  15 Melbourne            FL   35:08   33:16 10:43 
  388 182   883 Frieda Martin             F  45 Melbourne            FL   35:09   34:33 11:08 
  389 207   887 Caleb Martin              M  08 Melbourne            FL   35:09   34:33 11:08 
  390 183   991 Nicole Colbert            F  33 Satellite Beach      FL   35:09   32:16 10:24 
  391 184   741 Christina Lambert         F  26 Palm Bay             FL   35:18   34:34 11:08 
  392 185   414 Tracey Dumphy             F  41 Melbourne            FL   35:23   33:18 10:44 
  393 186   468 Mary Kral                 F  55 Melbourne            FL   35:26   33:49 10:53 
  394 208   472 Rich Kral                 M  54 Melbourne            FL   35:28   33:51 10:54 
  395 187  1138 Emily Gerber              F  17 Viera                FL   35:29   32:36 10:30 
  396 188   799 Jill Edwards              F  27 Melbourne            FL   35:31   33:55 10:55 
  397 189   800 Mae Edwards               F  30 Melbourne            FL   35:31   33:55 10:55 
  398 190   915 Jocelyn Bellflower        F  26 Melbourne            FL   35:31   33:08 10:40 
  399 191   939 Eileen Bridenbecker       F  29 Palm Bay             FL   35:35   34:55 11:15 
  400 209   598 Enrique Gato              M  30 Hampstead            NC   35:37   34:24 11:05 
  401 192   597 Nicole Quinn-Gato         F  37 Hampstead            NC   35:38   34:25 11:05 
  402 210   938 Brian Bridenbecker        M  35 Palm Bay             FL   35:56   35:16 11:21 
  403 211  1178 Mark Fusco                M  49 Merritt Island       FL   36:03   34:25 11:05 
  404 193   737 Heather Menzie            F  31 Palm Bay             FL   36:08   34:57 11:15 
  405 212   726 Matthew Rossiello         M  09 Melbourne            FL   36:09   35:32 11:27 
  406 194  1053 Jane Rollins              F  39 Melbourne            FL   36:10   35:51 11:33 
  407 213   728 Lisa Rossiello            M  44 Melbourne            FL   36:11   35:29 11:26 
  408 214   690 Jeremy Revers             M  23 Fort Myers           FL   36:13   34:55 11:15 
  409 195  1184 Kim Hunt                  F  55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:14   35:56 11:34 
  410 196   600 Lesa Lorusso              F  31 Melbourne            FL   36:20   34:00 10:57 
  411 215   529 Devon Engel               M  07 Merritt Island       FL   36:23   34:38 11:09 
  412 197   518 Casey Gwartney            F  14 Tallahassee          FL   36:24   36:04 11:37 
  413 198   860 Hannah Atchison-Stenlak   F  08 Melbourne            FL   36:24   34:00 10:57 
  414 216   861 Scott Stenlake            M  37 Melbourne            FL   36:26   34:02 10:57 
  415 199   924 Sydney Fortier            F  09 Melbourne            FL   36:27   36:07 11:38 
  416 200   925 Jodie Fortier             F  41 Melbourne            FL   36:27   36:08 11:38 
  417 201  1032 Allison Flores            F  17 Satellite Beach      FL   36:29   34:19 11:03 
  418 202   530 Cristina Engel            F  40 Merritt Island       FL   36:33   34:47 11:12 
  419 203   465 Kim Aaronson              F  48 Indiatlantic         FL   36:37   34:58 11:16 
  420 204   588 Donna Clark               F  44 West Melbourne       FL   36:42   35:51 11:33 
  421 205   910 Karin Schrenk             F  40 Stuttgart                 36:44   35:14 11:21 
  422 206   524 Skyhawk Fadigan           F  49 Merritt Island       FL   36:50   36:15 11:40 
  423 217   397 Richard Duve              M  21 Melbourne            FL   36:54   35:23 11:24 
  424 207   914 Erin Berger               F  31 Lutz                 FL   37:10   35:59 11:35 
  425 218   856 Eric Vorndran             M  44 Melbourne            FL   37:15   34:07 10:59 
  426 208  1010 Zorina Flores             F  31 Suntree              FL   37:23   37:08 11:58 
  427 209   475 Kimberly Prosser          F  44 Rockledge            FL   37:24   35:30 11:26 
  428 219   746 Harry Prosser             M  42 Rockledge            FL   37:25   35:31 11:26 
  429 220  1030 Michelle Flores           M  41 Satellite Beach      FL   37:26   35:15 11:21 
  430 210  1031 Adrianna Flores           F  19 Satellite Beach      FL   37:26   35:15 11:21 
  431 211   495 Katie Nickerson           F  21 Melbourne            FL   37:28   35:56 11:34 
  432 221  1022 Kevin Christensen         M  43 Satellite Beach      FL   37:36   35:14 11:21 
  433 222   815 Kyle Roberts              M  39 Melbourne            FL   37:37   34:35 11:08 
  434 223  1027 AJ Shields                M  14 Melbourne            FL   37:49   37:04 11:56 
  435 224  1009 Pete Flores               M  09 Suntree              FL   37:50   37:38 12:07 
  436 225   426 George Then               M  69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:54   34:51 11:14 
  437 212   635 Michele Farrand           F  51 Satellite Beach      FL   37:54   36:05 11:37 
  438 213   425 Susan Then                F  64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:55   34:54 11:14 
  439 214  1077 Allie Lawson              F  10 Melbourne            FL   37:55   37:20 12:01 
  440 215  1151 Lauren Isenman            F  10 Melbourne            FL   37:58   37:23 12:02 
  441 216   482 Emily Oliver              F  06 Melbourne            FL   37:59   37:24 12:03 
  442 226   794 Alexandra Michaels        M  35 MELBOURNE            FL   38:10   36:10 11:39 
  443 217  1043 Pattie Slaton             F  45 Melbourne            FL   38:17   36:13 11:40 
  444 218   733 Jacqueline Cowart         F  21 Titusville           FL   38:18   36:41 11:49 
  445 219   978 Paige Schlenker           F  09 Melbourne            FL   38:20   37:43 12:09 
  446 227   700 Martin Valore             M  41 Melbourne            FL   38:30   37:47 12:10 
  447 228   977 Lou Schlenker             M  37 Melbourne            FL   38:30   37:52 12:12 
  448 229   625 Jared Spragins            M  10 Indiatlantic         FL   38:32   37:04 11:56 
  449 230   626 Mike Spragins             M  58 Indiatlantic         FL   38:33   37:05 11:57 
  450 220   624 Lyndsey Spragins          F  22 Indiatlantic         FL   38:34   37:06 11:57 
  451 221  1093 Monica Mason              F  13 West Melbourne       FL   38:45   37:46 12:10 
  452 222   830 Nicole Henson             F  29 Fresno               CA   38:47   37:24 12:03 
  453 223   831 Masika Henson             F  34 Ridgewood            NY   38:47   37:24 12:03 
  454 224   900 Amanda Link               F  22 Melbourne            FL   38:49   37:19 12:01 
  455 225   578 Lori Wagner               F  41 Viera                FL   38:52   37:56 12:13 
  456 226   589 Nancy Carreiro            F  44 Melbourne            FL   39:02   38:45 12:29 
  457 227   630 Julie Mallis-Turner       F  61 Melbourne            FL   39:02   38:45 12:29 
  458 228   963 Risa Stewart              F  43 Melbourne            FL   39:02   38:45 12:29 
  459 229   779 Katherine Kral            F  24 Rockledge            FL   39:03   37:13 11:59 
  460 231   620 Michael Ayers             M  32 Tallassee            FL   39:04   38:27 12:23 
  461 232   622 Braden Ayers              M  06 Tallassee            FL   39:04   38:27 12:23 
  462 230   783 Taryn Alexander           F  14 Rockledge            FL   39:13   38:54 12:32 
  463 231  1054 Julia Rollins             F  15 Melbourne            FL   39:13   38:53 12:31 
  464 232  1056 Amy Benet                 F  34 West Melbourne       FL   39:21   38:21 12:21 
  465 233   714 Roger Noel                M  45 Easton               PA   39:27   38:53 12:31 
  466 234   738 Matthew Menzie            M  35 Palm Bay             FL   39:31   38:16 12:19 
  467 233   919 Ashleigh Spellman         F  09 Viera                FL   39:32   38:47 12:29 
  468 234  1169 Susan Lynn                F  55 Tallahassee          FL   39:34   37:44 12:09 
  469 235  1170 Mary McDougal             F  49 Tallahasee           FL   39:35   37:46 12:10 
  470 235   649 Vincent Riggenbach        M  06 Melbourne            FL   39:39   37:19 12:01 
  471 236   523 Tom Sepanik               M  29 Indialantic          FL   39:40   37:49 12:11 
  472 236   647 Leah Riggenbach           F  34 Melbourne            FL   39:40   37:20 12:01 
  473 237   591 Michael Mcswegin          M  35 Ketterinng           OH   39:41   37:57 12:13 
  474 237   866 Sara Axelsson             F  11 Melborne             FL   39:42   37:46 12:10 
  475 238   867 Johan Axelsson            M  43 Melborne             FL   39:43   37:47 12:10 
  476 239   727 Jake Rossiello            M  09 Melbourne            FL   39:46   39:09 12:36 
  477 240   729 Dominic Rossiello         M  44 Melbourne            FL   39:46   39:03 12:34 
  478 238   864 Jeanette Axelsson         F  42 Melborne             FL   39:46   37:50 12:11 
  479 241   717 Curtis Barker             M  25 Melbourne            FL   39:47   37:49 12:11 
  480 239   584 Debbie Lagestee           F  44 Kentwood             MI   39:51   38:54 12:32 
  481 240  1035 Morgan Amick              F  32 Rockledge            FL   39:51   37:15 12:00 
  482 242   648 Scott Riggenbach          M  35 Melbourne            FL   39:52   37:21 12:02 
  483 241   654 Karen Speed               F  49 Melbourne            FL   39:58   38:04 12:15 
  484 242   999 Megan Jaunich             F  27 Satellite Beach      FL   40:00   36:48 11:51 
  485 243  1034 Alejandra Betancur        F  24 New York             NY   40:00   36:48 11:51 
  486 243   400 Kevin Panik               M  48 Titusville           FL   40:00   38:29 12:23 
  487 244   823 Nicole Johnson            F  36 Morrisville          NC   40:05   39:35 12:45 
  488 245  1132 Kendra Lake               F  37 Rockledge            FL   40:05   39:47 12:49 
  489 246   812 Kate Jacobson             F  46 Tamarac              FL   40:08   39:37 12:45 
  490 247   813 Brittany Thornton         F  23 Tamarac              FL   40:09   39:38 12:46 
  491 244   972 Sean Smith                M  19 Melbourne            FL   40:09   38:03 12:15 
  492 245   541 Matt Reschke              M  45 melbourne            FL   40:12   38:05 12:16 
  493 246   893 Benjamin Shaffer          M  09 Viera                FL   40:12   37:52 12:12 
  494 247   894 James Shaffer             M  45 Viera                FL   40:13   37:54 12:12 
  495 248   493 Scott Nickerson           M  55 Melbourne            FL   40:22   40:22 13:00 
  496 248   494 Kelsey Nickerson          F  17 Melbourne            FL   40:22   38:50 12:30 
  497 249   966 Zachary Wooley            M  07 Palm Bay             FL   40:25   40:03 12:54 
  498 249  1019 Lisa Ortiz                F  39 West Melbourne       FL   40:29   40:16 12:58 
  499 250   680 Ansley Hails              F  25 Melbourne            FL   40:31   38:23 12:22 
  500 251   929 Jillian Mignogna          F  14 Melbourne            FL   40:48   40:19 12:59 
  501 252  1003 Terry Kreuzkamp           F  55 Melbourne,           FL   40:55   40:03 12:54 
  502 253   961 Jessica Greenwood         F  24 Rockledge            FL   40:57   40:03 12:54 
  503 254   688 Giselle De La Moriniere   F  32 Melbourne            FL   41:00   39:41 12:47 
  504 255   844 Amanda Kush               F  25 Melbourne            FL   41:06   39:30 12:43 
  505 250   951 Joseph Wood               M  25 Melbourne            FL   41:08   39:25 12:42 
  506 256  1149 Mary Broom                F  39 Melbourne            FL   41:11   40:14 12:57 
  507 257  1111 Alicia Wells              F  26 Rockledge            FL   41:19   39:49 12:49 
  508 258  1113 Roslyn Pitman             F  45 Rockledge            FL   41:19   39:49 12:49 
  509 259   702 Karen Stirtzinger         F  48 Melbourne            FL   41:23   41:09 13:15 
  510 260   703 Katherine Tomes           F  27 Satellite Beach      FL   41:23   40:06 12:55 
  511 261   706 Jessica Hartman           F  23 Melbourne            FL   41:23   40:06 12:55 
  512 262   927 Morgan Mignogna           F  11 Melbourne            FL   41:24   40:56 13:11 
  513 251   932 Joe Mignogna              M  60 Melbourne            FL   41:28   40:59 13:12 
  514 263   942 Brenna Burns              F  36 Indialantic          FL   41:40   40:26 13:01 
  515 264   971 Megan Smith               F  20 Melbourne            FL   41:41   39:35 12:45 
  516 252   655 Garrett Speed             M  22 Melbourne            FL   41:42   39:49 12:49 
  517 265   906 Rochelle Vaccarelli       F  22 Jacksonville         FL   41:43   41:21 13:19 
  518 253   435 William Howald            M  11 Melbourne            FL   41:46   40:47 13:08 
  519 254   834 Axel Jiborn               M  10 Melbourne            FL   41:46   41:21 13:19 
  520 266  1117 Sammy Maricle             F  11 Melbourne            FL   41:53   41:15 13:17 
  521 267   621 Sarah Ayers               F  28 Tallassee            FL   41:54   41:17 13:18 
  522 268   642 Mia Russo                 F  08 Melbourne            FL   41:57   41:24 13:20 
  523 255   640 Wayne Price               M  48 Melbourne            FL   41:58   41:25 13:20 
  524 269   950 Caroline Wood             F  18 Melbourne            FL   42:01   40:18 12:59 
  525 270   822 Delores Hunt              F  60 Melbourne            FL   42:06   41:52 13:29 
  526 271   604 Valentina Lopez           F  15 St. Petersburg       FL   42:09   41:28 13:21 
  527 272   663 Melissa Gordon            F  39 Melbourne            FL   42:15   39:05 12:35 
  528 273   602 Tara Carroll              F  10 Melbourne            FL   42:19   40:04 12:54 
  529 274   811 Annette Turner            F  36 Melbourne            FL   42:19   40:29 13:02 
  530 275  1197 Audrey Luss               F  30 Melbourne            FL   42:19   40:58 13:12 
  531 256   989 Christian Colbert         M  03 Satellite Beach      FL   42:49   42:49 13:47 
  532 257   990 Chad Colbert              M  34 Satellite Beach      FL   42:49   39:54 12:51 
  533 258  1106 Vinny Lipponer            M  52 Satellite Beach      FL   42:49   42:27 13:40 
  534 276   946 Alexzandrea Rubin         F  15 Palm Bay             FL   42:53   41:30 13:22 
  535 277   456 Brooke Goldfarb           F  42 Indiatlantic         FL   42:55   40:46 13:08 
  536 259   904 Jack Markos               M  06 Melbourne            FL   43:03   40:05 12:54 
  537 260   903 Maxwell Markos            M  09 Melbourne            FL   43:06   40:08 12:55 
  538 261   988 Gabriel Colbert           M  04 Satellite Beach      FL   43:06   40:13 12:57 
  539 278   859 Kate Hall                 F  27 Melbourne            FL   43:13   41:23 13:20 
  540 262   796 Patrick Pinchera          M  17 Melbourne            FL   43:30   43:17 13:56 
  541 263  1050 Jeremy Goslant            M  09 Viera                FL   43:37   43:18 13:57 
  542 264   764 Riley Smith               M  12 Melbourne            FL   43:48   41:53 13:29 
  543 279   897 Jodi Link                 F  52 Melbourne            FL   43:51   42:21 13:38 
  544 265   901 Doug Markos               M  36 Melbourne            FL   43:58   40:58 13:12 
  545 266   502 Jeremy Baker              M  19 Tampa                FL   44:05   42:36 13:43 
  546 280  1051 Carolyn Varrelmann        F  44 Viera                FL   44:09   43:51 14:07 
  547 281   740 Kim Lambert               F  48 Palm Bay             FL   44:11   43:26 13:59 
  548 282  1000 Mona Lisa Wilcox          F  43 Melbourne            FL   44:14   43:27 13:59 
  549 283  1001 Misty Martinez            F  37 Melbourne            FL   44:14   43:27 13:59 
  550 284  1159 Jessica Stern             F  22 Melbourne            FL   44:14   44:07 14:12 
  551 267   935 Maddox Jurgensen          M  07 Melbourne            FL   44:18   42:15 13:36 
  552 285   613 Abbey Harrison            F  13 Melbourne            FL   44:22   41:36 13:24 
  553 268   594 Robert Leeney             M  27 Palm Bay             FL   44:27   42:13 13:36 
  554 269   934 Scott Jurgensen           M  40 Melbourne            FL   44:27   42:23 13:39 
  555 286   986 Leslie Snyder             F  44 Melbourne            FL   44:27   42:21 13:38 
  556 287   720 Jane Cavallucci           F  30 Melbourne            FL   44:40   42:35 13:43 
  557 270   428 David Slotwinski          M  37 Melbourne            FL   44:45   42:02 13:32 
  558 271   431 Hank Slotwinski           M  05 Melbourne            FL   44:45   42:02 13:32 
  559 288   718 Marie Cavallucci          F  25 Melbourne            FL   44:46   42:38 13:44 
  560 289   416 Devyn Barnwell            F  09 Palm Bay             FL   44:53   42:58 13:50 
  561 290   681 Laura Hails               F  50 Melbourne                 44:55   42:46 13:46 
  562 291   719 Sarah Cavallucci          F  34 Melbourne            FL   45:02   42:57 13:50 
  563 272   849 Brian Harrison            M  23 Melbourne            FL   45:08   42:20 13:38 
  564 292   731 Lynn Cowart               F  51 Titusville           FL   45:29   43:52 14:07 
  565 293   449 Linda Reed-Craig          F  51 Viera                FL   45:41   43:22 13:58 
  566 294   543 Reilly Koshlap            F  08 Viera                FL   45:44   44:04 14:11 
  567 295   544 Taylor Koshlap            F  06 Viera                FL   45:44   44:04 14:11 
  568 296   546 Aimee Koshlap             F  41 Viera                FL   45:44   44:04 14:11 
  569 273   768 Rylan Andrews             M  09 Melbourne            FL   45:48   43:47 14:06 
  570 274   583 Caden Lagestee            M  06 Kentwood             MI   45:49   44:53 14:27 
  571 297   581 Makena Wagner             F  09 Viera                FL   45:50   45:05 14:31 
  572 298   433 Missey Howald             F  49 Melbourne            FL   45:51   44:25 14:18 
  573 275   920 Jim Spellman              M  46 Viera                FL   45:53   44:56 14:28 
  574 299   459 Donna Romancik            F  58 Melbourne            FL   45:54   44:49 14:26 
  575 300   858 Lexi Vorndran             F  08 Melbourne            FL   45:54   43:54 14:08 
  576 301   766 Rima Andrews              F  39 Melbourne            FL   45:55   43:54 14:08 
  577 302   575 Christina Morelli         F  17 MELBOURNE            FL   45:56   44:55 14:28 
  578 303   884 Sarah Martin              F  17 Melbourne            FL   45:56   44:55 14:28 
  579 304   611 Catherine Jensen          F  21 Melbourne            FL   45:59   43:13 13:55 
  580 276   817 Jonathan Jensen           M  27 Melbourne            FL   46:00   43:14 13:55 
  581 277   928 Tristan Mignogna          M  16 Melbourne            FL   46:00   45:47 14:44 
  582 305   735 Kathy Centeno             F  33 Melbourne            FL   46:03   42:55 13:49 
  583 306  1005 Katherine Kreuzkamp       F  20 Melbourne,           FL   46:21   45:31 14:39 
  584 307  1007 Maggie Kreuzkamp          F  16 Melbourne,           FL   46:21   45:31 14:39 
  585 278  1023 Lawson Christensen        M  11 Satellite Beach      FL   46:25   43:20 13:57 
  586 279  1166 Zach Brooks               M  03 Melbourne            FL   46:25   43:21 13:57 
  587 280  1164 Seth Brooks               M  11 Melbourne            FL   46:35   43:31 14:01 
  588 308   698 Arleen Valore             F  42 Melbourne            FL   46:36   45:53 14:46 
  589 281   592 Robert M. Leeney          M  50 Melbourne            FL   46:38   44:27 14:19 
  590 309   593 Kathryn Leeney            F  27 Palm Bay             FL   46:38   44:23 14:17 
  591 282  1101 Zachary Walls             M  10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:15   47:11 15:11 
  592 310   943 Kristina Cooper           F  34 Palm Bay             FL   47:25   46:01 14:49 
  593 283   944 Daniel Cooper             M  36 Palm Bay             FL   47:25   46:01 14:49 
  594 311   947 Melissa Rubin             F  18 Palm Bay             FL   47:25   46:01 14:49 
  595 312   542 Frazier Reschke           F  19 melbourne            FL   47:26   45:19 14:36 
  596 313   945 Kelli Rubin               F  12 Palm Bay             FL   47:26   46:01 14:49 
  597 314   632 Zoe Zimmerman             F  17 Melbourne            FL   47:27   45:13 14:34 
  598 284   634 PJ Pinchera               M  14 Melbourne            FL   47:27   45:13 14:34 
  599 315   612 Cindi Harrison            F  49 Melbourne            FL   47:29   44:43 14:24 
  600 316   848 Samantha Harrison         F  24 Melbourne            FL   47:29   44:42 14:24 
  601 317   957 Heather Henneman          F  34 Melbourne            FL   47:36   44:57 14:28 
  602 285   846 Sean Fisk                 M  32 Melbourne            FL   47:44   45:44 14:43 
  603 318   845 Jessi Fisk                F  35 Melbourne            FL   47:47   45:47 14:44 
  604 319  1173 Looking Hawk              F  54 Merritt Island       FL   48:13   46:07 14:51 
  605 320   460 Sheila Winkelspecht       F  60 Melbourne            FL   48:15   44:54 14:27 
  606 286  1152 Brandon Isenman           M  08 Melbourne            FL   48:55   48:26 15:36 
  607 321   814 Richelle Samuels          F  31 Melbourne            FL   48:58   46:38 15:01 
  608 287   818 Johnny Samuels            M  30 Melbourne            FL   48:58   46:35 15:00 
  609 322   759 Stella Hesse              F  13 Melbourne            FL   49:05   47:40 15:21 
  610 323   760 Charlotte Martin          F  56 Melbourne            FL   49:06   47:42 15:22 
  611 324  1119 Chrissty Busbey           F  39 Melbourne            FL   49:18   48:18 15:33 
  612 325  1137 Elizabeth Liby            F  28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:25   46:30 14:58 
  613 326  1139 Patricia Glover           F  63 Merritt Island       FL   49:26   46:35 15:00 
  614 327   781 Amy Alexander             F  38 Rockledge            FL   49:32   46:48 15:04 
  615 288  1092 Corey, Sr. Mason          M  39 West Melbourne       FL   50:08   48:15 15:32 
  616 328  1095 Jennifer Mason            F  40 West Melbourne       FL   50:08   48:15 15:32 
  617 329   521 Christy Gwartney          F  17 Tallahassee          FL   50:12   49:52 16:03 
  618 289   520 Chandler Gwartney         M  11 Tallahassee          FL   50:14   49:53 16:04 
  619 330   645 Cassidy McKinnon          F  10 Melbourne            FL   50:14   47:57 15:26 
  620 331   870 Christina Trent           F  11 Melbourne            FL   50:18   48:01 15:28 
  621 290   968 Ethan Wooley              M  09 Palm Bay             FL   50:20   49:55 16:04 
  622 291   788 Marty Dutra               M  60 Middleton            RI   50:22   48:25 15:35 
  623 332   653 Elizabeth Speed           F  28 Melbourne            FL   50:26   47:41 15:21 
  624 292  1129 Addison Lake              M  13 Rockledge            FL   50:30   50:12 16:10 
  625 333   545 Lauren Koshlap            F  06 Viera                FL   50:36   48:55 15:45 
  626 293   547 Kelly Koshlap             M  41 Viera                FL   50:36   48:53 15:44 
  627 294  1148 Tom Broom                 M  46 Melbourne            FL   50:39   47:18 15:14 
  628 334   533 Abigail Watson            F  06 viera                FL   51:14   49:33 15:57 
  629 335   534 Karin Watson              F  36 viera                FL   51:14   49:33 15:57 
  630 295   535 Kirby Watson              M  36 viera                FL   51:14   49:31 15:57 
  631 336   750 Beatriz Vargas            F  44 Melbourne            FL   51:17   50:46 16:21 
  632 337  1076 Tara Blanchard            F  08 Melbourne            FL   51:20   48:54 15:45 
  633 338   877 Audrey Eley               F  08 Melbourne Village    FL   51:22   48:56 15:45 
  634 296   601 Robert Carroll            M  45 Melbourne            FL   51:27   49:11 15:50 
  635 339   644 Kim McKinnon              F  43 Melbourne            FL   51:30   49:14 15:51 
  636 340   871 Sandra Trent              F  46 Melbourne            FL   51:31   49:13 15:51 
  637 297   879 Jonah Eley                M  03 Melbourne Village    FL   51:50   49:25 15:55 
  638 341   880 Heather Eley              F  33 Melbourne Village    FL   51:50   49:24 15:54 
  639 342  1062 Lois Barker               F  49 West Melbourne       FL   52:08   50:03 16:07 
  640 343   695 Geri Halstead             F  54 Indiatlantic         FL   52:18   51:20 16:32 
  641 298   672 Bill Westmoreland         M  56 Viera                FL   52:41   51:13 16:29 
  642 344   707 Haley Glazier             F  07 Melbourne            FL   52:45   51:31 16:35 
  643 345   710 Adrianne Goldstein        F  68 Melbourne            FL   52:45   51:31 16:35 
  644 346   921 Kaitlyn Spellman          F  10 Viera                FL   52:50   52:04 16:46 
  645 347   650 Corinne Karnbach          F  48 Melbourne            FL   52:53   51:06 16:27 
  646 348   652 Sophie Karnbach           F  15 Melbourne            FL   52:53   51:06 16:27 
  647 349   596 Darcy Hebner              F  49 Melbourne            FL   52:58   51:54 16:43 
  648 350   595 Linda Reiss               F  43 Satellite Beach      FL   53:06   52:01 16:45 
  649 351   995 Anne Burns                F  47 Melbourne            FL   53:06   52:02 16:45 
  650 352   937 Elllis Wong               F  43 Melbourne            FL   53:10   52:32 16:55 
  651 299  1141 Everett Wong              M  06 Melbourne            FL   53:10   52:33 16:55 
  652 300   424 Bob Rice                  M  62 Melbourne            FL   53:13   51:00 16:25 
  653 353   763 Sonya Jo Rice             F  34 Melbourne            FL   53:14   51:01 16:26 
  654 354  1123 Kayley Lew                F  15 Melbourne            FL   53:42   51:29 16:35 
  655 355   878 Charlotte Eley            F  06 Melbourne Village    FL   53:48   51:22 16:32 
  656 356   941 Ellen Grogan              F  56 Melbourne            FL   53:53   51:32 16:35 
  657 357  1038 Sophia Crandall           F  06 Merritt Island       FL   54:09   51:17 16:31 
  658 358   430 Alina Slotwinski          F  08 Melbourne            FL   54:14   51:31 16:35 
  659 301   802 Robert Pierce             M  62 Satellite Beach      FL   54:20   52:57 17:03 
  660 359   801 Colleen Pierce            F  56 Satellite Beach      FL   54:22   52:59 17:03 
  661 302   658 Zac Brodrick              M  32 Melbourne            FL   54:23   52:34 16:55 
  662 360   807 Linda Harlow              F  55 satellite beach      FL   54:26   54:26 17:31 
  663 361   797 Liz Pinchera              F  50 Melbourne            FL   54:28   52:54 17:02 
  664 303   806 Paul Dimouro              M  69 satellite beach      FL   54:28   54:28 17:32 
  665 362  1121 Amy Lew                   F  46 Melbourne            FL   54:28   52:53 17:02 
  666 304   795 Pat Pinchera              M  49 Melbourne            FL   54:29   52:54 17:02 
  667 363   662 Lynn Spadaccini           F  54 Melbourne            FL   54:39   53:51 17:20 
  668 364  1140 Bailey Wong               F  08 Melbourne            FL   54:39   54:02 17:24 
  669 365   609 Susie Burke               F  58 Melbourne            FL   54:55   52:21 16:51 
  670 366   610 Jamie Kent                F  32 Viera                FL   54:55   52:21 16:51 
  671 305   687 Jonathan Kent             M  34 Viera                FL   54:56   52:22 16:52 
  672 367   492 Jane Nickerson            F  53 Melbourne            FL   54:58   52:25 16:53 
  673 368   909 Toni Busch                F  54 Sautee Nacoochee     GA   55:18   52:37 16:56 
  674 369   875 Christina Teasley         F  35 Jefferson            GA   55:19   52:38 16:57 
  675 370  1186 Isabelle Jones            F  09 Melbourne            FL   55:24   52:08 16:47 
  676 306   382 Joey Hofmeister           M  11 Malabar              FL   55:50   53:48 17:19 
  677 371   418 Jill Terry                F  33 Palm Bay             FL   56:01   54:15 17:28 
  678 372   902 Meredith Markos           F  11 Melbourne            FL   56:01   53:03 17:05 
  679 373   767 Alexia Andrews            F  07 Melbourne            FL   56:02   54:02 17:24 
  680 374   429 Jennifer Slotwinski       F  36 Melbourne            FL   56:08   53:25 17:12 
  681 375   936 Amy Jurgensen             F  38 Melbourne            FL   56:11   54:08 17:26 
  682 307  1199 Steve Hofmeister          M  52 Malabar              FL   56:37   54:33 17:34 
  683 376  1198 Martha Hanrahan           F  68 Palm Bay             FL   56:38   54:35 17:34 
  684 377   872 Andrea Wynne              F  33 Satellite Beach      FL   56:48   54:49 17:39 
  685 308   716 Chris Noel                M  08 Easton               PA   56:54   56:25 18:10 
  686 309  1060 Bradley Askew             M  31 Tampa                FL   56:59   54:29 17:33 
  687 378  1061 Lisa Winbourne            F  50 Tampa                FL   57:05   54:34 17:34 
  688 379  1039 Kathy Crandall            F  49 Merritt Island       FL   57:06   54:15 17:28 
  689 380  1052 Amy Grenevicki            F  40 Indialantic          FL   57:06   54:14 17:28 
  690 310  1102 Brian Walls               M  47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:06   54:17 17:29 
  691 381   789 Linda Dutra               F  56 Middleton            RI   57:10   55:13 17:47 
  692 382   984 Denise Lockwood           F  45 Rockledge            FL   57:14   55:03 17:43 
  693 383   683 Denise De La Cal          F  56 Coral Springs        FL   57:18   56:14 18:06 
  694 384   556 Felicia Clegg             F  51 Indiatlantic         FL   57:19   56:14 18:06 
  695 385   586 Christine Pepin           F  56 MELBOURNE BEACH      FL   57:19   56:15 18:07 
  696 386   487 Joyce E Wutrich           F  49 Satellite Beach      FL   57:21   55:22 17:50 
  697 387   638 Nancy Goodier             F  62 Satellite Beach      FL   57:30   55:42 17:56 
  698 388   997 Megan Coleman             F  21 Melbourne            FL   57:34   56:22 18:09 
  699 389   996 Judy Coleman              F  56 Melbourne            FL   57:35   56:22 18:09 
  700 390  1098 Janet Buescher            F  54 Melbourne            FL   57:35   56:26 18:10 
  701 391  1099 Ashley Buescher           F  24 Melbourne            FL   57:35   56:26 18:10 
  702 392   415 Madison Barnwell          F  05 Palm Bay             FL   57:48   55:53 18:00 
  703 393   667 Hannah Everingham         F  08 Merritt Island       FL   58:38   55:35 17:54 
  704 394  1042 Shannon Main              F  34 Melbourne            FL   58:40   55:34 17:53 
  705 395   391 Alyssa Bertrand           F  20 Melbourne            FL   58:41   55:40 17:55 
  706 396   665 Kristi Everingham         F  34 Merritt Island       FL   58:45   55:42 17:56 
  707 397   828 Dominic Pesi              F  09 Melbourne            FL   58:53   56:34 18:13 
  708 311   829 Mike Pesi                 M  43 Melbourne            FL   58:53   56:34 18:13 
  709 312   423 Jeremiah Hansen           M  32 Melbourne            FL   58:57   56:41 18:15 
  710 398   422 Lisa Kay Hansen           F  30 Melbourne            FL   58:58   56:42 18:15 
  711 399   570 Nicole Brindley           F  25 melbourne            FL   59:10   58:01 18:41 
  712 400  1091 Lesley Brindley           F  64 Rockledge            FL   59:19   58:10 18:44 
  713 401   693 Pepi Brooks               F  61 Brooklyn             NY   59:33   58:12 18:44 
  714 402   709 Laurie Goldstein          F  42 Melbourne            FL   59:33   58:11 18:44 
  715 403   980 Miriam Ballae             F  51 Melbourne            FL   59:59   59:26 19:08 
  716 404   979 Kathy D. Buffington       F  64 Melbourne            FL 1:00:01   59:28 19:09 
  717 405   712 Roslyn Gerken             F  68 Somerset             NJ 1:00:02   59:09 19:03 
  718 406  1033 Linda Laney               F  62 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:08   57:20 18:28 
  719 407  1089 Gerogianna Isenman        F  31 Indialantic          FL 1:00:37   57:26 18:30 
  720 408  1087 Lilly Isenman             F  03 Melbourne            FL 1:00:38   57:27 18:30 
  721 409  1088 Christine Saling          F  57 Melbourne            FL 1:00:51   57:37 18:33 
  722 410   511 Kassi Studds              F  17 Melbourne            FL 1:01:08   57:49 18:37 
  723 411   432 Sybil Studds              F  76 Melbourne            FL 1:01:13   57:54 18:38 
  724 313   510 Gregory Studds            M  51 Melbourne            FL 1:01:14   57:57 18:39 
  725 412   512 Sallie Studds             F  49 Melbourne            FL 1:01:15   57:56 18:39 
  726 413   517 Stacy Harker              F  35 Mobile               AL 1:01:19   59:44 19:14 
  727 314   515 Matt Harker               M  36 Mobile               AL 1:01:20   59:54 19:17 
  728 315   516 Quinton Harker            M  06 Mobile               AL 1:01:20   59:55 19:17 
  729 414  1059 Telia Suarez              F  29 Tampa                FL 1:01:55   59:24 19:07 
  730 415  1079 Jana Hoppe                F  52 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:04 1:00:29 19:28 
  731 416   392 Tara Gabriel              F  13 Melbourne            FL 1:02:04 1:01:50 19:55 
  732 417   393 Brooke Tuttle             F  13 Melbourne            FL 1:02:04 1:01:50 19:54 
  733 418  1064 Kensey Kramer             F  23 Melbourne            FL 1:02:20   57:09 18:24 
  734 419  1065 Meg Kramer-Atwater        F  55 Melbourne            FL 1:02:49   57:38 18:33 
  735 420  1066 Meg Kramer-Atwater        F  55 Melbourne            FL 1:02:50   57:42 18:35 
  736 316   498 Julio Morales             M  32 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:38 1:01:01 19:39 
  737 421   496 Laurie Nickerson          F  50 Indialantic          FL 1:03:40 1:01:05 19:40 
  738 422   497 Kerri Morales             F  31 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:41 1:01:04 19:40 
  739 423   499 Karleen Nickerson         F  26 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:41 1:01:04 19:40 
  740 424   608 Lindsay Amoroso           F  29 Melbourne            FL 1:03:52 1:00:46 19:34 
  741 425   682 Debbie Sanders            F  56 Merritt Island       FL 1:03:52 1:00:51 19:35 
  742 426   669 Jill Sanders              F  26 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:21 1:01:15 19:43 
  743 317  1078 Vic Everingham            M  34 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:22 1:01:15 19:43 
  744 318   408 Bradley Grover            M  12 Melbourne            FL 1:04:24 1:01:06 19:40 
  745 427   410 Melissa Grover            F  41 Melbourne               1:04:27 1:01:06 19:40 
  746 428   434 Lydia Howald              F  10 Melbourne            FL 1:04:28 1:01:12 19:42 
  747 429   411 Chrissy Grover            F  17 Melbourne               1:04:49 1:01:30 19:48 
  748 319   402 Bob Grover                M  46 Melbourne            FL 1:04:51 1:01:32 19:49 
  749 430   657 Eliza Brodrick            F  01 Melbourne            FL 1:04:51 1:01:32 19:49 
  750 431   659 Vanessa Brodrick          F  32 Melbourne            FL 1:04:51 1:01:33 19:49 
  751 320  1188 Greyson Jones             M  06 Melbourne            FL 1:04:51 1:01:32 19:49 
  752 432  1187 Sadie Jones               F  08 Melbourne            FL 1:04:52 1:01:32 19:49 
  753 433   582 Arden Renzi               F  66 Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:29 1:02:42 20:11 
  754 321   721 Gene Cavallucci           M  64 Melbourne            FL 1:05:33 1:03:23 20:24 
  755 434   722 Becky Cavallucci          F  64 Melbourne            FL 1:05:34 1:03:24 20:25 
  756 435   501 Jill Baker                F  50 Tampa                FL 1:05:58 1:03:26 20:25 
  757 436   503 Carol Ericson             F  70 Tampa                FL 1:05:59 1:03:28 20:26 
  758 437   551 Lori Jahn                 F  54 Melbourne            FL 1:06:36 1:03:20 20:23 
  759 438   940 Lynn Warren               F  59 Melbourne            FL 1:06:50 1:04:20 20:43 
  760 439   949 Charlotte Simon           F  49 Viera                FL 1:06:53 1:04:23 20:44 
  761 440   405 Alora Gooch               F  07 Davenport            FL 1:07:46 1:07:46 21:49 
  762 441   407 Camden Gooch              F  60 Melbourne            FL 1:07:46 1:05:06 20:58 
  763 442   406 Malia Gooch               F  04 Davenport            FL 1:07:47 1:07:47 21:49 
  764 322   403 Jonathan Gooch            M  33 Davenport            FL 1:07:48 1:07:48 21:50 
  765 443   404 Celeste Gooch             F  33 Davenport            FL 1:07:52 1:04:25 20:44 
  766 323  1179 Parker Howard             M  12 Rockledge            FL 1:25:56 1:25:46 27:37 
*
*
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 24th, 2011 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   349 Robert Desanti            M  23 Rockledge            FL   39:24   39:02  6:17 
    2   2   334 Jim Schaeffer             M  41 Melbourne            FL   40:08   40:04  6:27 
    3   3   286 Randy Carmean             M  48 Malabar              FL   40:48   40:31  6:32 
    4   1   339 Amy Cameron               F  36 Satellite Beach      FL   43:12   43:05  6:56 
    5   4   331 Luke Blanchard            M  12 Melbourne            FL   44:14   44:11  7:07 
    6   5   380 John Davis                M  34 Melbourne            FL   44:25   44:22  7:09 
    7   2   328 Sarah Deibner             F  15 Melbourne            FL   44:28   44:26  7:09 
    8   6  1080 Jimbo Cunningham          M  57 Viera                FL   44:51   44:46  7:13 
    9   3   319 Staci Wavering            F  28 Palm Bay             FL   46:12   45:29  7:20 
   10   7   316 Tom Freeman               M  29 Orlando              FL   46:32   45:43  7:22 
   11   4   377 Ann Ehler                 F  38 Viera                FL   46:55   46:47  7:32 
   12   8   293 Tim Dunegan               M  35 rockledge            FL   47:03   46:40  7:31 
   13   9   302 Mayer Thomas              M  36 melbourne            FL   47:19   47:12  7:36 
   14  10   345 Brian Breiholz            M  38 Wilson               NC   47:26   47:18  7:37 
   15   5   287 Nicole Carmean            F  15 Malabar              FL   47:28   47:11  7:36 
   16  11   253 Kevin Swenson             M  50 Gulf Breeze          FL   47:49   46:22  7:28 
   17   6  1081 Fliss Cunningham          F  38 Viera                FL   48:17   47:32  7:39 
   18  12   315 Jon Reisher               M  23 Melbourne            FL   48:22   47:26  7:38 
   19  13   269 Tom Winkelspecht          M  58 Melbourne            FL   48:24   48:06  7:45 
   20  14   308 Robert Hails              M  23 Melbourne            FL   48:26   47:59  7:44 
   21   7   285 Sharon Carmean            F  52 Malabar              FL   48:39   48:23  7:48 
   22  15   373 Scott Sullivan            M  58 Melbourne            FL   48:41   48:24  7:48 
   23  16   318 Bill Wavering             M  60 Palm Bay             FL   48:51   48:07  7:45 
   24  17   372 Marc Merrill              M  53 Atlanta              GA   49:14   48:47  7:52 
   25   8   256 Kate Chapman              F  35 Melbourne            FL   49:15   48:54  7:53 
   26  18   270 John Petersen             M  42 Debary               FL   49:22   48:42  7:51 
   27   9   370 Amy Clamons               F  28 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:32   48:54  7:53 
   28  10   363 Jill Waite                F  46 Melbourne            FL   50:04   49:53  8:02 
   29  19   364 Paul Rollins              M  41 Melbourne            FL   50:06   49:46  8:01 
   30  20   371 Kevin Leiker              M  48 West Melbourne       FL   50:06   50:04  8:04 
   31  21   346 Reed Gann                 M  29 Patrick Afb          FL   50:34   49:48  8:01 
   32  11   297 Stephanie Jensen          F  22 Palm Bay             FL   50:35   49:42  8:00 
   33  22   281 Jim Merrill               M  46 Palm Bay             FL   50:53   50:30  8:08 
   34  23   337 Ben Park                  M  48 Melbourne            FL   50:53   50:45  8:11 
   35  24   279 Richard Reynolds          M  42 Melbourne            FL   50:58   50:36  8:09 
   36  12   362 Patti Hatcher             F  28 Palm Bay             FL   52:05   51:35  8:18 
   37  25   306 Robert Hails              M  53 Melbourne            FL   52:10   51:42  8:20 
   38  13   320 Gloria Wavering           F  57 Palm Bay             FL   52:35   51:51  8:21 
   39  14   333 Kendal Harder             F  31 Palm Bay             FL   53:27   51:16  8:15 
   40  26   252 Trey Turner               M  23 Brooklyn             NY   53:52   52:17  8:25 
   41  27   369 Aaron Lew                 M  46 Melbourne            FL   53:57   52:55  8:31 
   42  15   251 Kelsey Turner             F  25 Brooklyn             NY   53:58   52:24  8:26 
   43  28   304 Kurt Russell              M  33 Melbourne            FL   54:12   53:06  8:33 
   44  16   376 Regina Poole              F  43 Rockledge            FL   54:38   54:31  8:47 
   45  17  1162 Jill Davies               F  54 Melbourne            FL   54:44   54:12  8:44 
   46  18   262 Jodi Keller               F  50 Melbourne            FL   54:51   54:36  8:48 
   47  29   378 Samuel Jones              M  34 Melbourne            FL   55:12   54:54  8:51 
   48  30   348 Rick Barnes               M  56 Stuttgart            FL   55:15   53:45  8:39 
   49  31   375 Stephen Chimento          M  11 Palm Bay             FL   55:17   54:55  8:51 
   50  32   301 Thomas O'Connor           M  15 Melbourne            FL   55:54   55:38  8:58 
   51  33   385 Mike Lawrey               M  34 Melbourne            FL   56:07   54:00  8:42 
   52  19   305 Christina Russell         F  33 Melbourne            FL   56:11   55:04  8:52 
   53  34   368 Corey Mason               M  17 West Melbourne       FL   56:11   55:25  8:56 
   54  20   282 Linsey Reid               F  28 Melbourne            FL   56:14   55:59  9:01 
   55  21   340 Sarah Markos              F  36 Melbourne            FL   56:17   53:19  8:35 
   56  35   332 Owen Rae                  M  58 Gainesville          FL   56:40   55:58  9:01 
   57  22   276 Danielle Keath            F  29 Baton Rouge          LA   56:43   55:01  8:52 
   58  23   292 Vanessa Pepin             F  20 MELBOURNE BEACH      FL   57:30   56:44  9:08 
   59  24   367 Alex Rouse                F  21 Viera                FL   57:31   55:24  8:55 
   60  36   313 Derek Rieksts             M  57 Viera                FL   57:41   55:28  8:56 
   61  37   365 Richard Benet             M  41 West Melbourne       FL   57:42   56:55  9:10 
   62  38   356 Richard Rozycki           M  37 Melbourne            FL   57:49   57:42  9:18 
   63  25   266 Kayla Manning             F  28 Cocoa Beach          FL   57:56   55:51  9:00 
   64  26   291 Lesley Pepin              F  22 MELBOURNE BEACH      FL   58:20   57:27  9:15 
   65  27   341 Shannon Ward              F  37 Melbourne            FL   58:24   58:16  9:23 
   66  28   303 Hatice Foell              F  51 Melbourne            FL   58:41   58:26  9:25 
   67  39   360 Patricio Alvarez          M  50 Viera                FL   58:43   56:53  9:10 
   68  40   255 Markeven Swenson          M  25 Gulf Breeze          FL   58:44   56:50  9:09 
   69  29   354 Stephanie Wooley          F  44 Palm Bay             FL   58:45   58:02  9:21 
   70  30   330 Darlene Hachmeister       F  45 Melbourne            FL   58:51   58:17  9:23 
   71  41   366 Howard Chinoy             M  49 Melbourne            FL   58:59   58:27  9:25 
   72  31   351 Lisa Barr                 F  31 Jackson              FL   59:05   57:34  9:16 
   73  42   358 David Sheffler            M  43 Jacksonville         FL   59:14   57:00  9:11 
   74  32   309 Patricia Bertrand         F  48 Melbourne            FL   59:18   56:12  9:03 
   75  33   317 Ingrid Houston            F  30 Melbourne            FL   59:28   58:48  9:28 
   76  34   327 Donna Davis               F  41 Rockledge            FL   59:28   58:54  9:29 
   77  35   335 Richa Vijayvargiya        F  20 Melbourne            FL   59:36   58:47  9:28 
   78  36   311 Brooke Flood              F  37 Sebastian            FL   59:39   59:32  9:35 
   79  43   290 Matt Freeman              M  24 melbourne            FL   59:43   58:51  9:29 
   80  37   338 Lauren Sicoli             F  33 Melbourne            FL 1:00:26   59:52  9:39 
   81  38   261 Jennifer Griffis          F  29 Melbourne            FL 1:00:59 1:00:03  9:40 
   82  39   259 Christa Waddy             F  26 Melbourne            FL 1:01:09 1:00:41  9:46 
   83  44   323 Thomas Dillon             M  39 Melbourne            FL 1:01:17 1:00:44  9:47 
   84  45   268 Josh Manning              M  27 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:01:29   59:27  9:34 
   85  40   283 Penny King                F  40 Melbourne            FL 1:01:47 1:01:14  9:52 
   86  41   343 Geordan Tolley            F  15 Melbourne            FL 1:01:49 1:00:54  9:48 
   87  42   321 Traci Wavering            F  26 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:56 1:01:12  9:51 
   88  43   374 Tina Weeks                F  58 Melbourne            FL 1:02:07 1:01:48  9:57 
   89  46   419 Kevin Terry               M  35 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:11 1:00:40  9:46 
   90  47   342 Anthony Uminn             M  39 Viera                FL 1:02:20   59:56  9:39 
   91  48   260 Bradley Griffin           M  29 Melbourne            FL 1:02:25 1:01:57  9:59 
   92  44   299 Lindsay Schram            F  30 Melbourne            FL 1:03:30 1:01:08  9:51 
   93  49   300 Michael Schram            M  30 Melbourne            FL 1:03:31 1:01:08  9:51 
   94  50   381 Paul Spearman             M  52 Decatur              FL 1:03:44 1:02:56 10:08 
   95  45   352 Cindy Ichikawa            F  29 Winter Park          FL 1:03:46 1:02:14 10:01 
   96  46   353 Jennifer Nelson           F  26 Gainesville          FL 1:03:52 1:02:52 10:07 
   97  47   361 Melissa Christensen       F  39 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:38 1:01:29  9:54 
   98  48   284 Daryl Davenport           F  40 Melbourne            FL 1:04:51 1:04:25 10:22 
   99  51   288 Ron Davenport             M  54 Melbourne            FL 1:04:51 1:04:26 10:23 
  100  49   357 Tina Descovich            F  37 Indialantic          FL 1:05:00 1:04:10 10:20 
  101  50   310 Aubrey Bundy              F  29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:05:07 1:04:18 10:21 
  102  51   587 Robin Pace                F  47 Indialantic          FL 1:05:22 1:04:32 10:24 
  103  52   350 Laura Hanson              F  34 Indialantic          FL 1:06:15 1:05:29 10:33 
  104  53   254 Kelly Swenson             F  50 Gulf Breeze          FL 1:07:03 1:05:36 10:34 
  105  52   257 Steven Smith              M  46 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:40 1:05:49 10:36 
  106  54   258 Lisa Smith                F  42 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:42 1:05:51 10:36 
  107  55   277 Kela Schram               F  59 Melbourne            FL 1:07:44 1:07:17 10:50 
  108  53   355 Benjamin Wooley           M  10 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:47 1:07:24 10:51 
  109  56   264 Ashley Gleason            F  27 Melbourne            FL 1:07:55 1:07:19 10:50 
  110  57   322 Amy Dillon                F  39 Melbourne            FL 1:08:39 1:08:07 10:58 
  111  58   396 Elizabeth Cribbs          F  30 Saint Johns          FL 1:09:25 1:07:41 10:54 
  112  59   275 Erin Rodriguez            F  22 Melbourne            FL 1:09:46 1:08:54 11:06 
  113  60   267 Tiffany Scheel            F  39 Milton               GA 1:12:40 1:10:34 11:22 
  114  61   289 Kelly Cotner              F  36 Viera                FL 1:12:47 1:10:23 11:20 
  115  54   994 Neal Freeman              M  51 Melbourne            FL 1:14:08 1:13:58 11:55 
  116  62   379 Holly Hallum              F  27 Melbourne            FL 1:15:29 1:14:41 12:02 
  117  55   312 John Roicki               M  32 Lake Mary            FL 1:17:10 1:16:16 12:17 
  118  63   280 Joyce Morgeson            F  51 Satellite Beach      FL 1:20:07 1:16:20 12:17 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites