• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5k & 10k Run
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 24th, 2011 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1161 James Stern              19 Melbourne            FL   17:42  5:42 
    2     2   896 Samuel Shaffer           13 Viera                FL   18:17  5:53 
    3     3   603 Sean Carroll             16 Melbourne            FL   18:38  6:00 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   757 Joe Castner              42 Melbourne            FL   19:12  6:11 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    72   440 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   24:03  7:45 
    2   116  1191 Aidan Murphy             08 St. Cloud            FL   25:27  8:12 
    3   130  1160 Josh Stern               09 Melbourne            FL   25:56  8:21 
    4   140  1021 Elijah Ortiz             08 West Melbourne       FL   26:17  8:28 
    5   166   857 Jake Vorndran            09 Melbourne            FL   27:16  8:47 
    6   227   483 Sam Oliver               09 Melbourne            FL   28:51  9:18 
    7   249   401 Wes Davenport            08 Melbourne            FL   29:32  9:31 
    8   284  1165 Noah Brooks              08 Melbourne            FL   30:20  9:46 
    9   329  1128 Trey Lake                07 Rockledge            FL   31:44 10:13 
   10   369  1105 Jake Lardizabal          09 Coral Gables         FL   33:02 10:38 
   11   397   962 Caden Stewart            07 Melbourne            FL   34:19 11:03 
   12   403   887 Caleb Martin             08 Melbourne            FL   34:33 11:08 
   13   408   529 Devon Engel              07 Merritt Island       FL   34:38 11:09 
   14   425   726 Matthew Rossiello        09 Melbourne            FL   35:32 11:27 
   15   449   649 Vincent Riggenbach       06 Melbourne            FL   37:19 12:01 
   16   457  1009 Pete Flores              09 Suntree              FL   37:38 12:07 
   17   469   893 Benjamin Shaffer         09 Viera                FL   37:52 12:12 
   18   479   622 Braden Ayers             06 Tallassee            FL   38:27 12:23 
   19   493   727 Jake Rossiello           09 Melbourne            FL   39:09 12:36 
   20   506   966 Zachary Wooley           07 Palm Bay             FL   40:03 12:54 
   21   510   904 Jack Markos              06 Melbourne            FL   40:05 12:54 
   22   513   903 Maxwell Markos           09 Melbourne            FL   40:08 12:55 
   23   514   988 Gabriel Colbert          04 Satellite Beach      FL   40:13 12:57 
   24   542   431 Hank Slotwinski          05 Melbourne            FL   42:02 13:32 
   25   544   935 Maddox Jurgensen         07 Melbourne            FL   42:15 13:36 
   26   554   989 Christian Colbert        03 Satellite Beach      FL   42:49 13:47 
   27   561  1050 Jeremy Goslant           09 Viera                FL   43:18 13:57 
   28   563  1166 Zach Brooks              03 Melbourne            FL   43:21 13:57 
   29   569   768 Rylan Andrews            09 Melbourne            FL   43:47 14:06 
   30   584   583 Caden Lagestee           06 Kentwood             MI   44:53 14:27 
   31   621  1152 Brandon Isenman          08 Melbourne            FL   48:26 15:36 
   32   630   879 Jonah Eley               03 Melbourne Village    FL   49:25 15:55 
   33   636   968 Ethan Wooley             09 Palm Bay             FL   49:55 16:04 
   34   663  1141 Everett Wong             06 Melbourne            FL   52:33 16:55 
   35   704   716 Chris Noel               08 Easton               PA   56:25 18:10 
   36   732   516 Quinton Harker           06 Mobile               AL   59:55 19:17 
   37   747  1188 Greyson Jones            06 Melbourne            FL 1:01:32 19:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36   555 Dallas Hackett           11 Arvada               CO   22:07  7:07 
    2    42  1075 Tucker Nail              12 Melbourne            FL   22:55  7:23 
    3    45   476 Grant Spence             14 Melbourne            FL   22:59  7:24 
    4    66   565 Nathan Jester            13 owens cross roads    AL   23:55  7:42 
    5    69  1172 Ethan Carter             12 Melbourne            FL   23:57  7:43 
    6   105  1109 Chase Crowley            11 Palm Bay             FL   25:17  8:09 
    7   123   715 Joshua Noel              10 Easton               PA   25:43  8:17 
    8   125   489 Tyler Sherrod            13 Rockledge            FL   25:48  8:19 
    9   156   579 Jack Wagner              14 Viera                FL   26:55  8:40 
   10   163  1194 William Kemp             12 Ambler               PA   27:12  8:46 
   11   177   833 Gustat Jiborn            13 Melbourne            FL   27:38  8:54 
   12   184  1083 Jekhavi Lorusso          12 Palm Bay             FL   27:50  8:58 
   13   185  1134 Cooper Rieb              11 Viera                FL   27:50  8:58 
   14   187  1055 Mark Rollins             10 Melbourne            FL   27:54  8:59 
   15   200   784 Kyle Alexander           11 Rockledge            FL   28:13  9:05 
   16   210   646 Colin McKinnon           12 Melbourne            FL   28:28  9:10 
   17   211   835 Oskar Jiborn             11 Melbourne            FL   28:28  9:10 
   18   214   908 Joe-Jo Vaccarelli        13 Melbourne            FL   28:30  9:11 
   19   218   705 Colby Farrand            11 Satellite Beach      FL   28:39  9:14 
   20   233   985 Braden Spurlock          10 Indialantic          FL   28:58  9:20 
   21   237   580 Blake Wagner             11 Viera                FL   29:16  9:25 
   22   239  1025 Ethan Christensen        14 Satellite Beach      FL   29:21  9:27 
   23   262   805 Kevin Mcmahan            12 Melbourne            FL   29:54  9:38 
   24   263   437 Sam Scheinbart           13 Melbourne            FL   29:54  9:38 
   25   270  1069 Zachary Marks            11 Melbourne Beach Flor FL   30:02  9:40 
   26   277   976 Austin Schlenker         12 Melbourne            FL   30:14  9:44 
   27   309   296 Jimi Williams            12 satellite beach      FL   30:50  9:56 
   28   312   699 Kodi Valore              13 Melbourne            FL   30:51  9:56 
   29   351   892 Josh Spalding            14 Bonaire              GA   32:22 10:25 
   30   359  1200 Max Hofmeister           12 Malabar              FL   32:46 10:33 
   31   377   882 Benjamin Eley            11 Melbourne Village    FL   33:36 10:49 
   32   388   956 Jackson Boyd             14 Rockledge            FL   34:04 10:58 
   33   389   953 Calvin Sierota           12 Melbourne            FL   34:06 10:59 
   34   401   514 Jack Spadaccini          10 Melbourne            FL   34:28 11:06 
   35   441  1027 AJ Shields               14 Melbourne            FL   37:04 11:56 
   36   442   625 Jared Spragins           10 Indiatlantic         FL   37:04 11:56 
   37   523   435 William Howald           11 Melbourne            FL   40:47 13:08 
   38   531   834 Axel Jiborn              10 Melbourne            FL   41:21 13:19 
   39   540   764 Riley Smith              12 Melbourne            FL   41:53 13:29 
   40   562  1023 Lawson Christensen       11 Satellite Beach      FL   43:20 13:57 
   41   568  1164 Seth Brooks              11 Melbourne            FL   43:31 14:01 
   42   591   634 PJ Pinchera              14 Melbourne            FL   45:13 14:34 
   43   610  1101 Zachary Walls            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:11 15:11 
   44   635   520 Chandler Gwartney        11 Tallahassee          FL   49:53 16:04 
   45   638  1129 Addison Lake             13 Rockledge            FL   50:12 16:10 
   46   674   382 Joey Hofmeister          11 Malabar              FL   53:48 17:19 
   47   740   408 Bradley Grover           12 Melbourne            FL 1:01:06 19:40 
   48   766  1179 Parker Howard            12 Rockledge            FL 1:25:46 27:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   490 Justin Sherrod           15 Rockledge            FL   19:15  6:12 
    2    12   557 Stephen Clegg            17 Indiatlantic         FL   19:37  6:19 
    3    14   730 Sean Kutzner             15 Melbourne            FL   20:16  6:32 
    4    18  1116 Michael Groppel          15 Viera                FL   20:47  6:42 
    5    19   744 Taylor Absher            20 Melbourne            FL   20:47  6:42 
    6    22  1108 Trey Crowley             15 Palm Bay             FL   21:19  6:52 
    7    38   899 Mackenzie Link           18 Melbourne            FL   22:20  7:12 
    8    43  1195 Nick Teaford             18 Burlington           VT   22:55  7:23 
    9    44   885 David Martin             15 Melbourne            FL   22:59  7:24 
   10    46  1028 Kai Whitney              15 Melbourne            FL   23:04  7:26 
   11    51   539 Shane O'Donnell          17 Swarthmore           PA   23:12  7:28 
   12    52  1045 Daniel Flavin            24 Indialantic          FL   23:17  7:30 
   13    63   527 Andrew Miller            21 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:50  7:41 
   14    73   636 Morgan Farrand           15 Satellite Beach      FL   24:07  7:46 
   15    80   336 Kern Vijayvargiya        21 Melbourne            FL   24:26  7:52 
   16    90   748 Kevin Leffel             22 Melbourne            FL   24:50  8:00 
   17   117   704 Taylor Farrand           20 Satellite Beach      FL   25:28  8:12 
   18   126   960 Matt Carter              23 Rockledge            FL   25:48  8:19 
   19   127   723 Christopher Gwaltney     22 Melbourne            FL   25:51  8:19 
   20   141   745 Trevor Absher            16 Melbourne            FL   26:19  8:28 
   21   167   782 Adam Alexander           16 Rockledge            FL   27:19  8:48 
   22   172   398 Steven Duve              20 Jacksonville         FL   27:29  8:51 
   23   196  1196 Oscar Pimentel           24 Rockledge            FL   28:04  9:03 
   24   199   863 Chris Collen             21 Satellite Beach      FL   28:08  9:04 
   25   201   470 Adam Kral                20 Melbourne            FL   28:16  9:06 
   26   213   615 Jared Damato             16 SATELLITE BEACH      FL   28:29  9:10 
   27   258   643 Charles Foell            20 Melbourne            FL   29:43  9:34 
   28   290   507 Jeffrey Grantham         19 Melbourne            FL   30:25  9:48 
   29   311   639 Michael Soapes           24 Melbourne            FL   30:51  9:56 
   30   372   852 Ben Robb                 15 Melbourne            FL   33:16 10:43 
   31   412   690 Jeremy Revers            23 Fort Myers           FL   34:55 11:15 
   32   421   397 Richard Duve             21 Melbourne            FL   35:23 11:24 
   33   473   972 Sean Smith               19 Melbourne            FL   38:03 12:15 
   34   502   655 Garrett Speed            22 Melbourne            FL   39:49 12:49 
   35   545   849 Brian Harrison           23 Melbourne            FL   42:20 13:38 
   36   551   502 Jeremy Baker             19 Tampa                FL   42:36 13:43 
   37   560   796 Patrick Pinchera         17 Melbourne            FL   43:17 13:56 
   38   598   928 Tristan Mignogna         16 Melbourne            FL   45:47 14:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   786 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   18:46  6:03 
    2     5   677 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   18:55  6:06 
    3     7   462 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   19:14  6:12 
    4    10   905 Julio Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   19:25  6:15 
    5    11   566 Michael Jester           38 owens cross roads    AL   19:31  6:17 
    6    17  1073 Jeff Jordan              28 Melbourne            FL   20:43  6:41 
    7    21   486 Chad Rice                40 Shakopee             MN   21:03  6:47 
    8    24   480 Steve Oliver             40 Melbourne            FL   21:20  6:52 
    9    47   824 John Johnson             39 Morrisville          NC   23:04  7:26 
   10    54   394 Brent Bundy              31 Satellite Beach      FL   23:20  7:31 
   11    59   384 Aria Anderson            31 Tallahasse           FL   23:36  7:36 
   12    61   765 Richard Andrews          39 Melbourne            FL   23:44  7:39 
   13    62  1036 Micaiah Amick            36 Rockledge            FL   23:50  7:41 
   14    64   762 Derek Rice               37 Melbourne            FL   23:52  7:41 
   15    65   674 Mark Gabrovic            40 Canton               GA   23:54  7:42 
   16    75  1084 Ron Lorusso              35 Palm Bay             FL   24:19  7:50 
   17    79   819 Robert Deane             40 Rockledge            FL   24:25  7:52 
   18    83  1048 Adam Berger              33 Palm Bay             FL   24:34  7:55 
   19    85   916 Brad Bellflower          31 Melbourne            FL   24:40  7:57 
   20    88   711 Nathan Dwenger           35 Melbourne            FL   24:46  7:59 
   21    91  1183 Chris Lett               33 Melbourne            FL   24:53  8:01 
   22    96   474 Brian Hoffman            26 Satellite Beach      FL   25:00  8:03 
   23   112   876 John Teasley             38 Jefferson            GA   25:21  8:10 
   24   121   265 Matthew Gleason          28 Melbourne            FL   25:31  8:13 
   25   124   617 Chris Reed               35 Melbourne            FL   25:48  8:18 
   26   132   881 Nathan Eley              34 Melbourne Village    FL   26:02  8:23 
   27   148   563 Jason Leiss              26 Nashville            TN   26:39  8:35 
   28   154   388 Jonathan Sopocy          27 Rockledge            FL   26:52  8:39 
   29   157   803 Joshua Yount             31 Satellite Beach      FL   26:56  8:40 
   30   158   417 Ray Barnwell             33 Palm Bay             FL   27:01  8:42 
   31   169  1018 Rich Workman             38 Melbourne            FL   27:21  8:49 
   32   188   912 Brian Desanti            26 Rockledge            FL   27:55  9:00 
   33   194  1112 Billy Wells              28 Rockledge            FL   28:02  9:02 
   34   202  1020 Sean Ortiz               37 West Melbourne       FL   28:20  9:07 
   35   224  1136 Charles Brejcha          34 Los Angeles          CA   28:50  9:17 
   36   248   933 Dan Hunger               36 Palm Bay             FL   29:31  9:31 
   37   326   827 Jeremy Calloway          29 Jacksonville         FL   31:38 10:11 
   38   341   810 Wilson Burgos            34 Melbourne            FL   32:04 10:19 
   39   344  1072 Ron Lowe                 40 Jacksonville         FL   32:07 10:20 
   40   350   664 Mike Gordon              39 Melbourne            FL   32:19 10:24 
   41   367  1104 Alfredo Lardizabal       40 Coral Gables         FL   33:02 10:38 
   42   386   861 Scott Stenlake           37 Melbourne            FL   34:02 10:57 
   43   398   598 Enrique Gato             30 Hampstead            NC   34:24 11:05 
   44   406   815 Kyle Roberts             39 Melbourne            FL   34:35 11:08 
   45   420   938 Brian Bridenbecker       35 Palm Bay             FL   35:16 11:21 
   46   435   794 Alexandra Michaels       35 MELBOURNE            FL   36:10 11:39 
   47   452   648 Scott Riggenbach         35 Melbourne            FL   37:21 12:02 
   48   465   717 Curtis Barker            25 Melbourne            FL   37:49 12:11 
   49   466   523 Tom Sepanik              29 Indialantic          FL   37:49 12:11 
   50   468   977 Lou Schlenker            37 Melbourne            FL   37:52 12:12 
   51   472   591 Michael Mcswegin         35 Ketterinng           OH   37:57 12:13 
   52   476   738 Matthew Menzie           35 Palm Bay             FL   38:16 12:19 
   53   480   620 Michael Ayers            32 Tallassee            FL   38:27 12:23 
   54   494   951 Joseph Wood              25 Melbourne            FL   39:25 12:42 
   55   505   990 Chad Colbert             34 Satellite Beach      FL   39:54 12:51 
   56   526   901 Doug Markos              36 Melbourne            FL   40:58 13:12 
   57   541   428 David Slotwinski         37 Melbourne            FL   42:02 13:32 
   58   543   594 Robert Leeney            27 Palm Bay             FL   42:13 13:36 
   59   548   934 Scott Jurgensen          40 Melbourne            FL   42:23 13:39 
   60   559   817 Jonathan Jensen          27 Melbourne            FL   43:14 13:55 
   61   596   846 Sean Fisk                32 Melbourne            FL   45:44 14:43 
   62   602   944 Daniel Cooper            36 Palm Bay             FL   46:01 14:49 
   63   607   818 Johnny Samuels           30 Melbourne            FL   46:35 15:00 
   64   617  1092 Corey, Sr. Mason         39 West Melbourne       FL   48:15 15:32 
   65   631   535 Kirby Watson             36 viera                FL   49:31 15:57 
   66   660   687 Jonathan Kent            34 Viera                FL   52:22 16:52 
   67   664   658 Zac Brodrick             32 Melbourne            FL   52:34 16:55 
   68   685  1060 Bradley Askew            31 Tampa                FL   54:29 17:33 
   69   709   423 Jeremiah Hansen          32 Melbourne            FL   56:41 18:15 
   70   731   515 Matt Harker              36 Mobile               AL   59:54 19:17 
   71   736   498 Julio Morales            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:01 19:39 
   72   744  1078 Vic Everingham           34 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:15 19:43 
   73   765   403 Jonathan Gooch           33 Davenport            FL 1:07:48 21:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   488 Michael Sherrod          43 Rockledge            FL   20:30  6:36 
    2    23   891 Paul Spalding            44 Bonaire              GA   21:19  6:52 
    3    26   851 Michael Coe              44 Lighthouse Point     FL   21:36  6:57 
    4    29   463 Scott Cohen              49 Viera                FL   21:48  7:01 
    5    32   804 Peter Mcmahan            43 Melbourne            FL   21:49  7:02 
    6    33  1049 Neil Jackson             54 Melbourne            FL   21:54  7:03 
    7    34   569 Scott Schmidt            45 Melbourne            FL   21:56  7:04 
    8    37   911 David Sierota            42 Melbourne            FL   22:07  7:08 
    9    39  1013 Paul Metz                41 Melbourne            FL   22:26  7:13 
   10    40   436 Kevin Howald             48 Melbourne            FL   22:27  7:14 
   11    41   888 David Martin             46 Melbourne            FL   22:39  7:18 
   12    48   734 Mark Stephens            54 melbourne            FL   23:10  7:28 
   13    50   536 Tom O'Donnell            49 Swarthmore           PA   23:11  7:28 
   14    53   479 Rob Spence               49 Melbourne            FL   23:18  7:30 
   15    58  1040 Freddie Goins            41 Rockledge            FL   23:30  7:34 
   16    60   442 Gregg Kraver             48 Merritt Island       FL   23:39  7:37 
   17    67   780 Tim Alexander            41 Rockledge            FL   23:56  7:43 
   18    74   485 Joe Jenne                47 Melbourne            FL   24:16  7:49 
   19    76   572 Gregory Watkins          46 Melbourne            FL   24:20  7:50 
   20    78   413 William Dumphy           41 Melbourne            FL   24:22  7:51 
   21    82   390 Jeff Hedrick             50 Merritt Island       FL   24:32  7:54 
   22    87   955 David Johnston           49 Jacksonville         FL   24:42  7:57 
   23    92   792 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   24:53  8:01 
   24   102   412 Mike Crane               48 Oakland Township     MI   25:16  8:08 
   25   107   774 Paul Green               53 Melbourne            FL   25:17  8:09 
   26   109   732 Jon Cowart               52 Titusville           FL   25:19  8:09 
   27   119   837 Thomas Hayes             49                           25:28  8:12 
   28   122  1156 Brent Jones              41 Satellite Beach      FL   25:43  8:17 
   29   134   438 Lee Scheinbart           44 Melbourne            FL   26:03  8:24 
   30   139   500 Bill Baker               52 Tampa                FL   26:15  8:27 
   31   145  1029 Todd Whitney             42 Melbourne            FL   26:33  8:33 
   32   149   525 William Miller           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:41  8:36 
   33   151   874 Anna Shuman              47 Melbourne            FL   26:42  8:36 
   34   159   491 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   27:02  8:42 
   35   162   577 Erik Wagner              43 Viera                FL   27:11  8:45 
   36   164  1142 Frank Christie           44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:13  8:46 
   37   181   656 Tim Speed                50 Melbourne            FL   27:45  8:56 
   38   203   981 Will Bryan               47 Melbourne            FL   28:21  9:08 
   39   205   571 Jeff Lockejeffl          50 Melcourne            FL   28:21  9:08 
   40   206   450 Alex Craig               46 Viera                FL   28:23  9:08 
   41   208  1110 Brian Crowley            45 Palm Bay             FL   28:23  9:08 
   42   215   629 Don McKinnon             46 Melbourne            FL   28:33  9:12 
   43   226  1067 Frank Fortino            52 Satellite Beach      FL   28:51  9:17 
   44   230   466 Neil Aaronson            53 Indiatlantic         FL   28:56  9:19 
   45   244   724 Steve Harrell            48 Melbourne            FL   29:25  9:29 
   46   247  1090 Rob Manning              41 Viera                FL   29:31  9:30 
   47   250   574 Tony Morelli             47 MELBOURNE            FL   29:33  9:31 
   48   257  1144 Dan Laczynski            44 Lacrange             IL   29:41  9:34 
   49   259  1015 Mike Mcloughlin          45 Melbourne            FL   29:48  9:36 
   50   266   585 Chris Lagestee           42 Kentwood             MI   30:00  9:40 
   51   268   776 Scott Clark              51 Melbourne            FL   30:01  9:40 
   52   271   531 Robert Gwaltney          51 Melbourne            FL   30:03  9:41 
   53   275  1131 Michael Lake             42 Rockledge            FL   30:10  9:43 
   54   281  1041 Shawn Grezaffi           48 Melbourne            FL   30:19  9:46 
   55   286   553 Mark Hackett             41 Arvada               CO   30:21  9:47 
   56   288   509 Jeff Grantham            49 Melbourne            FL   30:24  9:47 
   57   297   325 Mike Blanchard           49 Rockledge            FL   30:39  9:52 
   58   299   548 Arty Pagan               51 Melbourne            FL   30:39  9:52 
   59   313  1085 Chris Conneen            44 Melbourne            FL   30:52  9:57 
   60   327   754 Charles Morris           54 Melbourne            FL   31:39 10:12 
   61   340  1192 Craig Kemp               49 Ambler               PA   32:00 10:18 
   62   346  1189 Fergus Muyrphy           45 St. Cloud            FL   32:09 10:21 
   63   361   917 Toney Mcintosh           50 Melbourne            FL   32:50 10:34 
   64   364   992 James Mcdowell           44 Melbourne            FL   32:53 10:35 
   65   365   506 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   32:53 10:35 
   66   380   472 Rich Kral                54 Melbourne            FL   33:51 10:54 
   67   391   856 Eric Vorndran            44 Melbourne            FL   34:07 10:59 
   68   400  1178 Mark Fusco               49 Merritt Island       FL   34:25 11:05 
   69   402   749 Alberto Vargas           43 Melbourne            FL   34:31 11:07 
   70   416  1022 Kevin Christensen        43 Satellite Beach      FL   35:14 11:21 
   71   418  1030 Michelle Flores          41 Satellite Beach      FL   35:15 11:21 
   72   422   728 Lisa Rossiello           44 Melbourne            FL   35:29 11:26 
   73   424   746 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   35:31 11:26 
   74   463   867 Johan Axelsson           43 Melborne             FL   37:47 12:10 
   75   464   700 Martin Valore            41 Melbourne            FL   37:47 12:10 
   76   470   894 James Shaffer            45 Viera                FL   37:54 12:12 
   77   475   541 Matt Reschke             45 melbourne            FL   38:05 12:16 
   78   481   400 Kevin Panik              48 Titusville           FL   38:29 12:23 
   79   487   714 Roger Noel               45 Easton               PA   38:53 12:31 
   80   491   729 Dominic Rossiello        44 Melbourne            FL   39:03 12:34 
   81   535   640 Wayne Price              48 Melbourne            FL   41:25 13:20 
   82   549  1106 Vinny Lipponer           52 Satellite Beach      FL   42:27 13:40 
   83   580   592 Robert M. Leeney         50 Melbourne            FL   44:27 14:19 
   84   588   920 Jim Spellman             46 Viera                FL   44:56 14:28 
   85   611  1148 Tom Broom                46 Melbourne            FL   47:18 15:14 
   86   622   547 Kelly Koshlap            41 Viera                FL   48:53 15:44 
   87   626   601 Robert Carroll           45 Melbourne            FL   49:11 15:50 
   88   669   795 Pat Pinchera             49 Melbourne            FL   52:54 17:02 
   89   682  1102 Brian Walls              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:17 17:29 
   90   686  1199 Steve Hofmeister         52 Malabar              FL   54:33 17:34 
   91   708   829 Mike Pesi                43 Melbourne            FL   56:34 18:13 
   92   721   510 Gregory Studds           51 Melbourne            FL   57:57 18:39 
   93   748   402 Bob Grover               46 Melbourne            FL 1:01:32 19:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   671 Michael Slomins          56 Viera                FL   20:36  6:38 
    2    30   471 Mark Stebbins            55 Palm Bay             FL   21:49  7:02 
    3    35   395 Thomas Dietz             59 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:05  7:07 
    4    86  1008 Chas Herington           55 Merritt Island.      FL   24:41  7:57 
    5   137   948 Timothy Depalma          59 Orlando              FL   26:07  8:25 
    6   153   458 David Romancik           62 Melbourne            FL   26:49  8:38 
    7   173   898 Stephen Link             55 Melbourne            FL   27:30  8:51 
    8   190   970 James Tagg               55 Melbourne            FL   27:57  9:00 
    9   221  1096 Scott Buescher           55 Melbourne            FL   28:43  9:15 
   10   228  1147 Don Synk                 59 Satellite Beach      FL   28:54  9:18 
   11   240   631 Jay Rudy                 55 Melbourne            FL   29:21  9:27 
   12   253   505 Tom Cavanaugh            64 Melbourne            FL   29:37  9:32 
   13   256  1181 Rick Suarez              56 Melbourne            FL   29:40  9:33 
   14   274  1044 Thomas Flavin            57 Indialantic          FL   30:09  9:43 
   15   293  1133 Mike Vendetti            64 Viera                FL   30:29  9:49 
   16   306   692 Michael Brooks           63 Brooklyn             NY   30:48  9:55 
   17   335   974 Bruce Erhardt            58 Melbourne            FL   31:53 10:16 
   18   338   314 Geoff Lund               65 Melbourne            FL   31:56 10:17 
   19   353   998 Jim Coleman              57 Melbourne            FL   32:28 10:27 
   20   373   421 Walter Kane              56 Melbourne            FL   33:18 10:43 
   21   410   426 George Then              69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:51 11:14 
   22   443   626 Mike Spragins            58 Indiatlantic         FL   37:05 11:57 
   23   519   493 Scott Nickerson          55 Melbourne            FL   40:22 13:00 
   24   527   932 Joe Mignogna             60 Melbourne            FL   40:59 13:12 
   25   620   788 Marty Dutra              60 Middleton            RI   48:25 15:35 
   26   640   424 Bob Rice                 62 Melbourne            FL   51:00 16:25 
   27   644   672 Bill Westmoreland        56 Viera                FL   51:13 16:29 
   28   670   802 Robert Pierce            62 Satellite Beach      FL   52:57 17:03 
   29   684   806 Paul Dimouro             69 satellite beach      FL   54:28 17:32 
   30   755   721 Gene Cavallucci          64 Melbourne            FL 1:03:23 20:24 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   787 Tracy Simso              38 Melbourne            FL   19:20  6:14 
    2    13  1157 Melody Jones             28 Satellite Beach      FL   19:51  6:24 
    3    20   785 Amanda Sebetka           18 Rockledge            FL   20:53  6:44 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   439 Tina Kraver              45 Merritt Island       FL   21:40  6:59 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   182  1171 Madison Carter           08 Melbourne            FL   27:46  8:56 
    2   186   441 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   27:51  8:58 
    3   195   869 Anna Grenevicki          07 Indialantic          FL   28:03  9:02 
    4   383   860 Hannah Atchison-Stenlak  08 Melbourne            FL   34:00 10:57 
    5   395   568 Soleil Schmidt           08 Melbourne            FL   34:15 11:02 
    6   433   924 Sydney Fortier           09 Melbourne            FL   36:07 11:38 
    7   455   482 Emily Oliver             06 Melbourne            FL   37:24 12:03 
    8   458   978 Paige Schlenker          09 Melbourne            FL   37:43 12:09 
    9   485   919 Ashleigh Spellman        09 Viera                FL   38:47 12:29 
   10   534   642 Mia Russo                08 Melbourne            FL   41:24 13:20 
   11   557   416 Devyn Barnwell           09 Palm Bay             FL   42:58 13:50 
   12   572   858 Lexi Vorndran            08 Melbourne            FL   43:54 14:08 
   13   575   544 Taylor Koshlap           06 Viera                FL   44:04 14:11 
   14   576   543 Reilly Koshlap           08 Viera                FL   44:04 14:11 
   15   590   581 Makena Wagner            09 Viera                FL   45:05 14:31 
   16   623  1076 Tara Blanchard           08 Melbourne            FL   48:54 15:45 
   17   624   545 Lauren Koshlap           06 Viera                FL   48:55 15:45 
   18   625   877 Audrey Eley              08 Melbourne Village    FL   48:56 15:45 
   19   633   533 Abigail Watson           06 viera                FL   49:33 15:57 
   20   645  1038 Sophia Crandall          06 Merritt Island       FL   51:17 16:31 
   21   647   878 Charlotte Eley           06 Melbourne Village    FL   51:22 16:32 
   22   649   707 Haley Glazier            07 Melbourne            FL   51:31 16:35 
   23   651   430 Alina Slotwinski         08 Melbourne            FL   51:31 16:35 
   24   657  1186 Isabelle Jones           09 Melbourne            FL   52:08 16:47 
   25   676   767 Alexia Andrews           07 Melbourne            FL   54:02 17:24 
   26   677  1140 Bailey Wong              08 Melbourne            FL   54:02 17:24 
   27   694   667 Hannah Everingham        08 Merritt Island       FL   55:35 17:54 
   28   698   415 Madison Barnwell         05 Palm Bay             FL   55:53 18:00 
   29   707   828 Dominic Pesi             09 Melbourne            FL   56:34 18:13 
   30   714  1087 Lilly Isenman            03 Melbourne            FL   57:27 18:30 
   31   746  1187 Sadie Jones              08 Melbourne            FL 1:01:32 19:49 
   32   749   657 Eliza Brodrick           01 Melbourne            FL 1:01:32 19:49 
   33   763   405 Alora Gooch              07 Davenport            FL 1:07:46 21:49 
   34   764   406 Malia Gooch              04 Davenport            FL 1:07:47 21:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49  1115 Marie Groppel            11 Viera                FL   23:10  7:28 
    2    71   808 Ashley Blanchard         13 Melbourne            FL   24:02  7:44 
    3    93   886 Anna Martin              12 Melbourne            FL   24:56  8:02 
    4   136   685 Katarina Jernberg        13 Melbourne            FL   26:06  8:24 
    5   144  1127 Abigail Lake             10 Rockledge            FL   26:25  8:31 
    6   178  1014 Anna Metz                10 Melbourne            FL   27:42  8:55 
    7   197   701 Kaley Stirtzinger        14 Melbourne            FL   28:05  9:03 
    8   198  1177 Anna Fusco               14 Merritt Island       FL   28:08  9:04 
    9   235   967 Julia Wooley             14 Palm Bay             FL   29:11  9:24 
   10   242   809 Christina Blanchard      11 Melbourne            FL   29:25  9:28 
   11   272  1145 Julia Ramsey             12 Melbourne            FL   30:05  9:41 
   12   285   554 Kassy Hackett            13 Arvada               CO   30:21  9:46 
   13   304   590 Madison Parenti          14 Merritt Island       FL   30:47  9:55 
   14   316  1130 Magnolia Lake            10 Rockledge            FL   31:02 10:00 
   15   321  1086 Parker Conneen           13 Melbourne            FL   31:13 10:03 
   16   331  1175 Nina Fusco               12 Merritt Island       FL   31:48 10:14 
   17   336   455 Macie Goldfarb           10 Indiatlantic         FL   31:54 10:16 
   18   347  1190 Ciara Murphy             10 St. Cloud            FL   32:09 10:21 
   19   360  1176 Sara Kemp                14 Ambler               PA   32:48 10:34 
   20   384   825 Hannah Davenport         13 Melbourne            FL   34:00 10:57 
   21   431   518 Casey Gwartney           14 Tallahassee          FL   36:04 11:37 
   22   451  1077 Allie Lawson             10 Melbourne            FL   37:20 12:01 
   23   453  1151 Lauren Isenman           10 Melbourne            FL   37:23 12:02 
   24   460  1093 Monica Mason             13 West Melbourne       FL   37:46 12:10 
   25   461   866 Sara Axelsson            11 Melborne             FL   37:46 12:10 
   26   489   783 Taryn Alexander          14 Rockledge            FL   38:54 12:32 
   27   509   602 Tara Carroll             10 Melbourne            FL   40:04 12:54 
   28   518   929 Jillian Mignogna         14 Melbourne            FL   40:19 12:59 
   29   524   927 Morgan Mignogna          11 Melbourne            FL   40:56 13:11 
   30   529  1117 Sammy Maricle            11 Melbourne            FL   41:15 13:17 
   31   538   613 Abbey Harrison           13 Melbourne            FL   41:36 13:24 
   32   603   945 Kelli Rubin              12 Palm Bay             FL   46:01 14:49 
   33   612   759 Stella Hesse             13 Melbourne            FL   47:40 15:21 
   34   615   645 Cassidy McKinnon         10 Melbourne            FL   47:57 15:26 
   35   616   870 Christina Trent          11 Melbourne            FL   48:01 15:28 
   36   656   921 Kaitlyn Spellman         10 Viera                FL   52:04 16:46 
   37   672   902 Meredith Markos          11 Melbourne            FL   53:03 17:05 
   38   742   434 Lydia Howald             10 Melbourne            FL 1:01:12 19:42 
   39   751   393 Brooke Tuttle            13 Melbourne            FL 1:01:50 19:54 
   40   752   392 Tara Gabriel             13 Melbourne            FL 1:01:50 19:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   969 Holly Wooley             16 Palm Bay             FL   21:32  6:56 
    2    27   673 Dana Slomins             17 Viera                FL   21:37  6:58 
    3    56  1047 Deborah Wei              22 Indialantic          FL   23:21  7:31 
    4    57   628 Alexis Eitel             18 Palm Bay             FL   23:29  7:34 
    5    70   559 Ashley Carmean           18 Malabar              FL   24:00  7:44 
    6    77   670 Danielle Slomins         21 Viera                FL   24:20  7:50 
    7    81  1158 Katie Parry              19 Satellite Beach      FL   24:31  7:54 
    8    89   684 Meisen Jernberg          16 Melbourne            FL   24:48  7:59 
    9    94   907 Alicia Vaccarelli        18 Melbourne            FL   24:56  8:02 
   10    97  1097 Katie Buescher           20 Melbourne            FL   25:02  8:04 
   11   103   538 Summer O'Donnell         18 Swarthmore           PA   25:16  8:08 
   12   104  1063 Alisa Kowaleski          21 Viera                FL   25:16  8:08 
   13   110   627 Ashlyn Eitel             21 Palm Bay             FL   25:20  8:10 
   14   113   793 Amy Deibner              15 Melbourne            FL   25:21  8:10 
   15   150   689 Colby Yeomans            22 Rockledge            FL   26:42  8:36 
   16   152   387 Morgan Rigney            23 Atlanta              GA   26:48  8:38 
   17   160  1058 Kristina Dogoda          19 Rockledge            FL   27:04  8:43 
   18   175   777 Tori Clark               15 Melbourne            FL   27:32  8:52 
   19   176   743 Jennifer Absher          24 Melbourne            FL   27:37  8:54 
   20   192   651 Danielle Karnbach        17 Melbourne            FL   28:02  9:02 
   21   212   771 Marisa Wolfe             16 Melbourne            FL   28:29  9:10 
   22   260  1012 Kori Pruett              22 Rockledge            FL   29:50  9:36 
   23   261  1011 Kelsey Nesbitt           15 Rockledge            FL   29:52  9:37 
   24   265  1004 Kelley Kreuzkamp         24 Melbourne,           FL   29:59  9:39 
   25   278   697 Valeria Halstead         21 Indiatlantic         FL   30:15  9:44 
   26   294   752 Jennifer Fore            19 Melbourne            FL   30:32  9:50 
   27   298  1094 Elizabeth Mason          15 West Melbourne       FL   30:39  9:52 
   28   310   623 Shawna D'Amoto           22 Oviedo               FL   30:51  9:56 
   29   315  1017 Mckenzie Callahan        17 Melbourne            FL   31:00  9:59 
   30   319   528 Danielle Miller          18 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:08 10:02 
   31   323   532 Ashley Gwaltney          20 Melbourne            FL   31:22 10:06 
   32   325  1124 Eva Banton               17 Melbourne            FL   31:24 10:07 
   33   333   769 Cecilia Lucas            15 Viera                FL   31:49 10:15 
   34   342   451 Stefani Brilley          20 Rockledge            FL   32:04 10:20 
   35   354   868 Katie Cassidy            15 Melborne             FL   32:32 10:29 
   36   355   865 Sofie Axelsson           15 Melborne             FL   32:32 10:29 
   37   357  1138 Emily Gerber             17 Viera                FL   32:36 10:30 
   38   362   923 Ashley Lockwood          19 Viera                FL   32:51 10:35 
   39   363   930 Sam Bulzene              18 Viera                FL   32:52 10:35 
   40   376  1006 Carolyn Kreuzkamp        18 Melbourne,           FL   33:35 10:49 
   41   393   747 Teri Lind                21 Melbourne            FL   34:09 11:00 
   42   394   540 Laura Walters            22 Melboure             FL   34:10 11:00 
   43   396  1032 Allison Flores           17 Satellite Beach      FL   34:19 11:03 
   44   419  1031 Adrianna Flores          19 Satellite Beach      FL   35:15 11:21 
   45   429   495 Katie Nickerson          21 Melbourne            FL   35:56 11:34 
   46   438   733 Jacqueline Cowart        21 Titusville           FL   36:41 11:49 
   47   439  1034 Alejandra Betancur       24 New York             NY   36:48 11:51 
   48   444   624 Lyndsey Spragins         22 Indiatlantic         FL   37:06 11:57 
   49   446   779 Katherine Kral           24 Rockledge            FL   37:13 11:59 
   50   448   900 Amanda Link              22 Melbourne            FL   37:19 12:01 
   51   486   494 Kelsey Nickerson         17 Melbourne            FL   38:50 12:30 
   52   488  1054 Julia Rollins            15 Melbourne            FL   38:53 12:31 
   53   497   971 Megan Smith              20 Melbourne            FL   39:35 12:45 
   54   499   813 Brittany Thornton        23 Tamarac              FL   39:38 12:46 
   55   508   961 Jessica Greenwood        24 Rockledge            FL   40:03 12:54 
   56   511   706 Jessica Hartman          23 Melbourne            FL   40:06 12:55 
   57   517   950 Caroline Wood            18 Melbourne            FL   40:18 12:59 
   58   532   906 Rochelle Vaccarelli      22 Jacksonville         FL   41:21 13:19 
   59   536   604 Valentina Lopez          15 St. Petersburg       FL   41:28 13:21 
   60   537   946 Alexzandrea Rubin        15 Palm Bay             FL   41:30 13:22 
   61   558   611 Catherine Jensen         21 Melbourne            FL   43:13 13:55 
   62   577  1159 Jessica Stern            22 Melbourne            FL   44:07 14:12 
   63   581   848 Samantha Harrison        24 Melbourne            FL   44:42 14:24 
   64   586   575 Christina Morelli        17 MELBOURNE            FL   44:55 14:28 
   65   587   884 Sarah Martin             17 Melbourne            FL   44:55 14:28 
   66   592   632 Zoe Zimmerman            17 Melbourne            FL   45:13 14:34 
   67   593   542 Frazier Reschke          19 melbourne            FL   45:19 14:36 
   68   594  1005 Katherine Kreuzkamp      20 Melbourne,           FL   45:31 14:39 
   69   595  1007 Maggie Kreuzkamp         16 Melbourne,           FL   45:31 14:39 
   70   601   947 Melissa Rubin            18 Palm Bay             FL   46:01 14:49 
   71   634   521 Christy Gwartney         17 Tallahassee          FL   49:52 16:03 
   72   642   652 Sophie Karnbach          15 Melbourne            FL   51:06 16:27 
   73   648  1123 Kayley Lew               15 Melbourne            FL   51:29 16:35 
   74   695   391 Alyssa Bertrand          20 Melbourne            FL   55:40 17:55 
   75   702   997 Megan Coleman            21 Melbourne            FL   56:22 18:09 
   76   705  1099 Ashley Buescher          24 Melbourne            FL   56:26 18:10 
   77   711  1064 Kensey Kramer            23 Melbourne            FL   57:09 18:24 
   78   718   511 Kassi Studds             17 Melbourne            FL   57:49 18:37 
   79   745   411 Chrissy Grover           17 Melbourne               1:01:30 19:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   965 Jenny Tagg               29 Melbourne            FL   21:49  7:02 
    2    68   755 Karen Morissette         37 Melbourne            FL   23:57  7:43 
    3    95   344 Dolores Burlingame       34 Jacksonville         FL   24:57  8:02 
    4   100   678 Tricia Abels             34 Melbourne            FL   25:10  8:07 
    5   106   461 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   25:17  8:09 
    6   128   761 Tenesha Adams            32 Melbourne            FL   25:52  8:20 
    7   129  1143 Lisa Kugrens             33 Indialantic          FL   25:52  8:20 
    8   131   564 Kim Jester               36 owens cross roads    AL   26:01  8:23 
    9   138  1150 Melissa Isenman          37 Melbourne            FL   26:09  8:25 
   10   142   469 Lisa Kral                28 Melbourne            FL   26:19  8:28 
   11   146   606 Kelly Semenko            34 MELBOURNE            FL   26:34  8:34 
   12   147   641 Shona Maggard            34 Melbourne            FL   26:37  8:35 
   13   161   675 Jen Eggers               35 Melbourne            FL   27:09  8:45 
   14   168   855 Angie Vorndran           40 Melbourne            FL   27:21  8:49 
   15   171   862 Alison Burngasser        33 Liberty Township     OH   27:23  8:49 
   16   174  1135 Natalie Brejcha          39 Los Angeles          CA   27:30  8:51 
   17   179   473 Caitlin Hoffman          25 Satellite Beach      FL   27:43  8:56 
   18   189   791 Michelle Gongora         38 Melbourne            FL   27:56  9:00 
   19   204   821 Gigi Ramnarace           30 Melbourne            FL   28:21  9:08 
   20   207  1146 Aimee Molineaux          28 Rockledge            FL   28:23  9:08 
   21   217   770 Stephanie Thron          29 Melbourne            FL   28:38  9:13 
   22   220   562 Colleen Leiss            25 Nashville            TN   28:41  9:14 
   23   223   756 LeAnn Castner            35 Melbourne            FL   28:48  9:16 
   24   231   839 Olivia Caissie           36 rockledge            FL   28:56  9:19 
   25   232   599 Bethany Kulig            36 Melbourne            FL   28:58  9:20 
   26   234   826 Erin Calloway            27 Jacksonville         FL   29:00  9:20 
   27   236  1068 Sarah Marks              37 Melbourne Beach Flor FL   29:12  9:24 
   28   238   481 Dawn Oliver              39 Melbourne            FL   29:19  9:26 
   29   241   958 Sarah Clamons            30 Palm Bay             FL   29:23  9:28 
   30   243  1037 Tracy Olszewski          27 Palm Bay             FL   29:25  9:29 
   31   246   913 Nicole Badurek           28 Melbourne            FL   29:29  9:30 
   32   251   889 Christy Hunter           32 Melbourne            FL   29:34  9:31 
   33   255   838 Jessica Towslee          27 Rockledge            FL   29:38  9:33 
   34   264   389 Stacy Patrick            25 Meridian             MS   29:55  9:38 
   35   267   816 Meghan Roberts           34 Melbourne            FL   30:00  9:40 
   36   279   619 Hannah Pooley            25 Melbourne            FL   30:15  9:45 
   37   282   820 Kathy Deane              36 Rockledge            FL   30:19  9:46 
   38   283  1163 Caroline Brooks          35 Melbourne            FL   30:20  9:46 
   39   287   973 Anita Erhardt            40 Melbourne            FL   30:22  9:47 
   40   295   561 Patty Hackett            40 Lagrangeville        NY   30:33  9:50 
   41   296   295 Cassie Williams          35 satellite beach      FL   30:37  9:52 
   42   301   739 Katy Armul               25 Cleveland            OH   30:40  9:53 
   43   302   736 Torey Jones              28 Chicago              IL   30:41  9:53 
   44   303   691 Suzanne Brooks           28 Brooklyn             NY   30:46  9:54 
   45   305   294 Melissa Mcswegin         34 Durham               NC   30:48  9:55 
   46   307   895 Andrea Shaffer           37 Viera                FL   30:49  9:55 
   47   308   708 Stephanie Glazier        37 Melbourne            FL   30:49  9:56 
   48   320   982 Lisa Dadisman            35 Melbourne            FL   31:09 10:02 
   49   330   853 Kristen Cornejo          32 West Melbourne       FL   31:45 10:13 
   50   332   959 Holly Verderame          28 Rockledge            FL   31:48 10:15 
   51   334   607 Patricia Lucas           29 MELBOURNE            FL   31:49 10:15 
   52   339   952 Kelly Lewandowski        25 St. Petersburg       FL   31:56 10:17 
   53   345   386 Michelle Lowe            38                      FL   32:07 10:21 
   54   348   847 Theresa Dipinto          29 Melbourne            FL   32:16 10:23 
   55   349   991 Nicole Colbert           33 Satellite Beach      FL   32:16 10:24 
   56   352  1082 Heather Rupple           40 Raleigh              NC   32:28 10:27 
   57   356   552 Megan Dickman            26 rockledge            FL   32:36 10:30 
   58   366   616 Ranae Reed               33 Melbourne            FL   32:55 10:36 
   59   370   637 Arden Borboroglu         38 Satellite Beach      FL   33:04 10:39 
   60   371   915 Jocelyn Bellflower       26 Melbourne            FL   33:08 10:40 
   61   381   799 Jill Edwards             27 Melbourne            FL   33:55 10:55 
   62   382   800 Mae Edwards              30 Melbourne            FL   33:55 10:55 
   63   385   600 Lesa Lorusso             31 Melbourne            FL   34:00 10:57 
   64   392  1026 Jennifer Shields         37 Melbourne            FL   34:07 10:59 
   65   399   597 Nicole Quinn-Gato        37 Hampstead            NC   34:25 11:05 
   66   405   741 Christina Lambert        26 Palm Bay             FL   34:34 11:08 
   67   409   530 Cristina Engel           40 Merritt Island       FL   34:47 11:12 
   68   413   939 Eileen Bridenbecker      29 Palm Bay             FL   34:55 11:15 
   69   414   737 Heather Menzie           31 Palm Bay             FL   34:57 11:15 
   70   417   910 Karin Schrenk            40 Stuttgart                 35:14 11:21 
   71   426  1053 Jane Rollins             39 Melbourne            FL   35:51 11:33 
   72   430   914 Erin Berger              31 Lutz                 FL   35:59 11:35 
   73   440   999 Megan Jaunich            27 Satellite Beach      FL   36:48 11:51 
   74   445  1010 Zorina Flores            31 Suntree              FL   37:08 11:58 
   75   447  1035 Morgan Amick             32 Rockledge            FL   37:15 12:00 
   76   450   647 Leah Riggenbach          34 Melbourne            FL   37:20 12:01 
   77   454   830 Nicole Henson            29 Fresno               CA   37:24 12:03 
   78   456   831 Masika Henson            34 Ridgewood            NY   37:24 12:03 
   79   477  1056 Amy Benet                34 West Melbourne       FL   38:21 12:21 
   80   478   680 Ansley Hails             25 Melbourne            FL   38:23 12:22 
   81   492   663 Melissa Gordon           39 Melbourne            FL   39:05 12:35 
   82   495   844 Amanda Kush              25 Melbourne            FL   39:30 12:43 
   83   496   823 Nicole Johnson           36 Morrisville          NC   39:35 12:45 
   84   500   688 Giselle De La Moriniere  32 Melbourne            FL   39:41 12:47 
   85   501  1132 Kendra Lake              37 Rockledge            FL   39:47 12:49 
   86   503  1111 Alicia Wells             26 Rockledge            FL   39:49 12:49 
   87   512   703 Katherine Tomes          27 Satellite Beach      FL   40:06 12:55 
   88   515  1149 Mary Broom               39 Melbourne            FL   40:14 12:57 
   89   516  1019 Lisa Ortiz               39 West Melbourne       FL   40:16 12:58 
   90   520   942 Brenna Burns             36 Indialantic          FL   40:26 13:01 
   91   521   811 Annette Turner           36 Melbourne            FL   40:29 13:02 
   92   525  1197 Audrey Luss              30 Melbourne            FL   40:58 13:12 
   93   530   621 Sarah Ayers              28 Tallassee            FL   41:17 13:18 
   94   533   859 Kate Hall                27 Melbourne            FL   41:23 13:20 
   95   550   720 Jane Cavallucci          30 Melbourne            FL   42:35 13:43 
   96   552   718 Marie Cavallucci         25 Melbourne            FL   42:38 13:44 
   97   555   735 Kathy Centeno            33 Melbourne            FL   42:55 13:49 
   98   556   719 Sarah Cavallucci         34 Melbourne            FL   42:57 13:50 
   99   567  1001 Misty Martinez           37 Melbourne            FL   43:27 13:59 
  100   573   766 Rima Andrews             39 Melbourne            FL   43:54 14:08 
  101   578   593 Kathryn Leeney           27 Palm Bay             FL   44:23 14:17 
  102   589   957 Heather Henneman         34 Melbourne            FL   44:57 14:28 
  103   597   845 Jessi Fisk               35 Melbourne            FL   45:47 14:44 
  104   600   943 Kristina Cooper          34 Palm Bay             FL   46:01 14:49 
  105   605  1137 Elizabeth Liby           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:30 14:58 
  106   608   814 Richelle Samuels         31 Melbourne            FL   46:38 15:01 
  107   609   781 Amy Alexander            38 Rockledge            FL   46:48 15:04 
  108   613   653 Elizabeth Speed          28 Melbourne            FL   47:41 15:21 
  109   618  1095 Jennifer Mason           40 West Melbourne       FL   48:15 15:32 
  110   619  1119 Chrissty Busbey          39 Melbourne            FL   48:18 15:33 
  111   629   880 Heather Eley             33 Melbourne Village    FL   49:24 15:54 
  112   632   534 Karin Watson             36 viera                FL   49:33 15:57 
  113   641   763 Sonya Jo Rice            34 Melbourne            FL   51:01 16:26 
  114   658   610 Jamie Kent               32 Viera                FL   52:21 16:51 
  115   666   875 Christina Teasley        35 Jefferson            GA   52:38 16:57 
  116   673   429 Jennifer Slotwinski      36 Melbourne            FL   53:25 17:12 
  117   678   936 Amy Jurgensen            38 Melbourne            FL   54:08 17:26 
  118   679  1052 Amy Grenevicki           40 Indialantic          FL   54:14 17:28 
  119   681   418 Jill Terry               33 Palm Bay             FL   54:15 17:28 
  120   689   872 Andrea Wynne             33 Satellite Beach      FL   54:49 17:39 
  121   693  1042 Shannon Main             34 Melbourne            FL   55:34 17:53 
  122   697   665 Kristi Everingham        34 Merritt Island       FL   55:42 17:56 
  123   710   422 Lisa Kay Hansen          30 Melbourne            FL   56:42 18:15 
  124   713  1089 Gerogianna Isenman       31 Indialantic          FL   57:26 18:30 
  125   722   570 Nicole Brindley          25 melbourne            FL   58:01 18:41 
  126   727  1059 Telia Suarez             29 Tampa                FL   59:24 19:07 
  127   730   517 Stacy Harker             35 Mobile               AL   59:44 19:14 
  128   734   608 Lindsay Amoroso          29 Melbourne            FL 1:00:46 19:34 
  129   737   497 Kerri Morales            31 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:04 19:40 
  130   738   499 Karleen Nickerson        26 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:04 19:40 
  131   743   669 Jill Sanders             26 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:15 19:43 
  132   750   659 Vanessa Brodrick         32 Melbourne            FL 1:01:33 19:49 
  133   761   404 Celeste Gooch            33 Davenport            FL 1:04:25 20:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   383 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   23:20  7:31 
    2    84   399 Mary Ann Giese           41 Tampa                FL   24:38  7:56 
    3    99   484 Windy Jenne              46 Melbourne            FL   25:04  8:04 
    4   108   464 Jill Gardner             44 Viera                FL   25:18  8:09 
    5   111  1126 Caroline Rosen           45 Melbourne            FL   25:20  8:10 
    6   114   453 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   25:25  8:11 
    7   115   443 Gina Rall                41 Merritt Island       FL   25:26  8:12 
    8   118   993 Shelley Freeman          51 Melbourne            FL   25:28  8:12 
    9   120   832 Cynthia Broome           48 Melbourne            FL   25:29  8:12 
   10   133  1155 Kelly Parry              53 Satellite Beach      FL   26:03  8:23 
   11   135  1168 Mariangie Blake          49 West Melbourne       FL   26:04  8:24 
   12   143   850 Kris Coe                 43 Lighthouse Point     FL   26:19  8:29 
   13   155   773 Annette Green            47 Melbourne            FL   26:53  8:39 
   14   165  1057 Beverly Dogoda           47 Rockledge            FL   27:14  8:46 
   15   180   926 Kristen Faust            46 Melbourne            FL   27:44  8:56 
   16   183   713 Gwenn Noel               41 Easton               PA   27:48  8:57 
   17   191   931 Jill Mignogna            49 Melbourne            FL   28:00  9:01 
   18   193   987 Marianne Fraser          53 Melbourne            FL   28:02  9:02 
   19   216   772 Debra Wolfe              52 Melbourne            FL   28:38  9:13 
   20   219   550 Jo Pagan                 49 Melbourne            FL   28:40  9:14 
   21   225   537 Lauren O'Donnell         46 Swarthmore           PA   28:50  9:17 
   22   229  1107 Elizabeth Crowley        41 Palm Bay             FL   28:54  9:18 
   23   245  1120 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   29:26  9:29 
   24   252   526 Carol Miller             53 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:36  9:32 
   25   254   504 Michelle Cavanaugh       52 Melbourne            FL   29:38  9:33 
   26   269   775 Michele Clark            48 Melbourne            FL   30:02  9:40 
   27   273   633 Rosie Pinchera           44 Melbourne            FL   30:06  9:42 
   28   276   836 Caroline Jiborn          43 Melbourne            FL   30:14  9:44 
   29   280   725 Kim Harrell              47 Melbourne            FL   30:16  9:45 
   30   289  1114 Lisa Fournier            53 Satellite Beach      FL   30:25  9:48 
   31   291   605 Sherri Creasor           43 St. Petersburg       FL   30:27  9:48 
   32   292   519 Cathy Gwartney           46 Tallahassee          FL   30:27  9:48 
   33   300   477 Sandy Spence             49 Melbourne            FL   30:40  9:53 
   34   314   508 Carrie Grantham          48 Melbourne            FL   30:59  9:59 
   35   317  1016 Bonnie Callahan          41 Melbourne            FL   31:02 10:00 
   36   318   954 Belinda Johnston         45 Jacksonville         FL   31:05 10:01 
   37   324   751 Myra Fore                46 Melbourne            FL   31:23 10:06 
   38   328   420 Lisa Kane                51 Melbourne            FL   31:40 10:12 
   39   337  1193 Elena Kemp               47 Ambler               PA   31:55 10:17 
   40   343   452 Marci Brilley            49 Rockledge            FL   32:06 10:20 
   41   358   873 Kathy Conti              51 Melbourne            FL   32:45 10:33 
   42   368  1103 Michelle Lardizabal      41 Coral Gables         FL   33:02 10:38 
   43   374   414 Tracey Dumphy            41 Melbourne            FL   33:18 10:44 
   44   375  1180 Donna Ellis              49 Melbourne            FL   33:29 10:47 
   45   379   742 Linda Absher             52 Melbourne            FL   33:50 10:54 
   46   387   918 Hope Boyd                44 Rockledge            FL   34:03 10:58 
   47   390  1118 Audrey Smith             43 Melbourne            FL   34:07 10:59 
   48   404   883 Frieda Martin            45 Melbourne            FL   34:33 11:08 
   49   407   753 Carol Springle-Morris    49 Melbourne            FL   34:37 11:09 
   50   415   465 Kim Aaronson             48 Indiatlantic         FL   34:58 11:16 
   51   423   475 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   35:30 11:26 
   52   427   588 Donna Clark              44 West Melbourne       FL   35:51 11:33 
   53   432   635 Michele Farrand          51 Satellite Beach      FL   36:05 11:37 
   54   434   925 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   36:08 11:38 
   55   436  1043 Pattie Slaton            45 Melbourne            FL   36:13 11:40 
   56   437   524 Skyhawk Fadigan          49 Merritt Island       FL   36:15 11:40 
   57   462  1170 Mary McDougal            49 Tallahasee           FL   37:46 12:10 
   58   467   864 Jeanette Axelsson        42 Melborne             FL   37:50 12:11 
   59   471   578 Lori Wagner              41 Viera                FL   37:56 12:13 
   60   474   654 Karen Speed              49 Melbourne            FL   38:04 12:15 
   61   482   963 Risa Stewart             43 Melbourne            FL   38:45 12:29 
   62   484   589 Nancy Carreiro           44 Melbourne            FL   38:45 12:29 
   63   490   584 Debbie Lagestee          44 Kentwood             MI   38:54 12:32 
   64   498   812 Kate Jacobson            46 Tamarac              FL   39:37 12:45 
   65   504  1113 Roslyn Pitman            45 Rockledge            FL   39:49 12:49 
   66   522   456 Brooke Goldfarb          42 Indiatlantic         FL   40:46 13:08 
   67   528   702 Karen Stirtzinger        48 Melbourne            FL   41:09 13:15 
   68   546   986 Leslie Snyder            44 Melbourne            FL   42:21 13:38 
   69   547   897 Jodi Link                52 Melbourne            FL   42:21 13:38 
   70   553   681 Laura Hails              50 Melbourne                 42:46 13:46 
   71   564   449 Linda Reed-Craig         51 Viera                FL   43:22 13:58 
   72   565   740 Kim Lambert              48 Palm Bay             FL   43:26 13:59 
   73   566  1000 Mona Lisa Wilcox         43 Melbourne            FL   43:27 13:59 
   74   570  1051 Carolyn Varrelmann       44 Viera                FL   43:51 14:07 
   75   571   731 Lynn Cowart              51 Titusville           FL   43:52 14:07 
   76   574   546 Aimee Koshlap            41 Viera                FL   44:04 14:11 
   77   579   433 Missey Howald            49 Melbourne            FL   44:25 14:18 
   78   582   612 Cindi Harrison           49 Melbourne            FL   44:43 14:24 
   79   599   698 Arleen Valore            42 Melbourne            FL   45:53 14:46 
   80   604  1173 Looking Hawk             54 Merritt Island       FL   46:07 14:51 
   81   627   871 Sandra Trent             46 Melbourne            FL   49:13 15:51 
   82   628   644 Kim McKinnon             43 Melbourne            FL   49:14 15:51 
   83   637  1062 Lois Barker              49 West Melbourne       FL   50:03 16:07 
   84   639   750 Beatriz Vargas           44 Melbourne            FL   50:46 16:21 
   85   643   650 Corinne Karnbach         48 Melbourne            FL   51:06 16:27 
   86   646   695 Geri Halstead            54 Indiatlantic         FL   51:20 16:32 
   87   653   596 Darcy Hebner             49 Melbourne            FL   51:54 16:43 
   88   654   595 Linda Reiss              43 Satellite Beach      FL   52:01 16:45 
   89   655   995 Anne Burns               47 Melbourne            FL   52:02 16:45 
   90   661   492 Jane Nickerson           53 Melbourne            FL   52:25 16:53 
   91   662   937 Elllis Wong              43 Melbourne            FL   52:32 16:55 
   92   665   909 Toni Busch               54 Sautee Nacoochee     GA   52:37 16:56 
   93   667  1121 Amy Lew                  46 Melbourne            FL   52:53 17:02 
   94   668   797 Liz Pinchera             50 Melbourne            FL   52:54 17:02 
   95   675   662 Lynn Spadaccini          54 Melbourne            FL   53:51 17:20 
   96   680  1039 Kathy Crandall           49 Merritt Island       FL   54:15 17:28 
   97   687  1061 Lisa Winbourne           50 Tampa                FL   54:34 17:34 
   98   690   984 Denise Lockwood          45 Rockledge            FL   55:03 17:43 
   99   692   487 Joyce E Wutrich          49 Satellite Beach      FL   55:22 17:50 
  100   700   556 Felicia Clegg            51 Indiatlantic         FL   56:14 18:06 
  101   706  1098 Janet Buescher           54 Melbourne            FL   56:26 18:10 
  102   720   512 Sallie Studds            49 Melbourne            FL   57:56 18:39 
  103   724   709 Laurie Goldstein         42 Melbourne            FL   58:11 18:44 
  104   728   980 Miriam Ballae            51 Melbourne            FL   59:26 19:08 
  105   733  1079 Jana Hoppe               52 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:29 19:28 
  106   739   496 Laurie Nickerson         50 Indialantic          FL 1:01:05 19:40 
  107   741   410 Melissa Grover           41 Melbourne               1:01:06 19:40 
  108   754   551 Lori Jahn                54 Melbourne            FL 1:03:20 20:23 
  109   757   501 Jill Baker               50 Tampa                FL 1:03:26 20:25 
  110   760   949 Charlotte Simon          49 Viera                FL 1:04:23 20:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   170   274 Sheila Rogers            56 Tampa                FL   27:22  8:49 
    2   209   457 Lorraine Petersen        64 Melbourne            FL   28:25  9:09 
    3   222   614 James Damato             58 SATELLITE BEACH      FL   28:48  9:16 
    4   322  1070 Jo Ann Haven             59 Satellite Beach      FL   31:14 10:04 
    5   378   468 Mary Kral                55 Melbourne            FL   33:49 10:53 
    6   411   425 Susan Then               64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:54 11:14 
    7   428  1184 Kim Hunt                 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:56 11:34 
    8   459  1169 Susan Lynn               55 Tallahassee          FL   37:44 12:09 
    9   483   630 Julie Mallis-Turner      61 Melbourne            FL   38:45 12:29 
   10   507  1003 Terry Kreuzkamp          55 Melbourne,           FL   40:03 12:54 
   11   539   822 Delores Hunt             60 Melbourne            FL   41:52 13:29 
   12   583   459 Donna Romancik           58 Melbourne            FL   44:49 14:26 
   13   585   460 Sheila Winkelspecht      60 Melbourne            FL   44:54 14:27 
   14   606  1139 Patricia Glover          63 Merritt Island       FL   46:35 15:00 
   15   614   760 Charlotte Martin         56 Melbourne            FL   47:42 15:22 
   16   650   710 Adrianne Goldstein       68 Melbourne            FL   51:31 16:35 
   17   652   941 Ellen Grogan             56 Melbourne            FL   51:32 16:35 
   18   659   609 Susie Burke              58 Melbourne            FL   52:21 16:51 
   19   671   801 Colleen Pierce           56 Satellite Beach      FL   52:59 17:03 
   20   683   807 Linda Harlow             55 satellite beach      FL   54:26 17:31 
   21   688  1198 Martha Hanrahan          68 Palm Bay             FL   54:35 17:34 
   22   691   789 Linda Dutra              56 Middleton            RI   55:13 17:47 
   23   696   638 Nancy Goodier            62 Satellite Beach      FL   55:42 17:56 
   24   699   683 Denise De La Cal         56 Coral Springs        FL   56:14 18:06 
   25   701   586 Christine Pepin          56 MELBOURNE BEACH      FL   56:15 18:07 
   26   703   996 Judy Coleman             56 Melbourne            FL   56:22 18:09 
   27   712  1033 Linda Laney              62 Satellite Beach      FL   57:20 18:28 
   28   715  1088 Christine Saling         57 Melbourne            FL   57:37 18:33 
   29   716  1065 Meg Kramer-Atwater       55 Melbourne            FL   57:38 18:33 
   30   717  1066 Meg Kramer-Atwater       55 Melbourne            FL   57:42 18:35 
   31   719   432 Sybil Studds             76 Melbourne            FL   57:54 18:38 
   32   723  1091 Lesley Brindley          64 Rockledge            FL   58:10 18:44 
   33   725   693 Pepi Brooks              61 Brooklyn             NY   58:12 18:44 
   34   726   712 Roslyn Gerken            68 Somerset             NJ   59:09 19:03 
   35   729   979 Kathy D. Buffington      64 Melbourne            FL   59:28 19:09 
   36   735   682 Debbie Sanders           56 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:51 19:35 
   37   753   582 Arden Renzi              66 Palm Harbor          FL 1:02:42 20:11 
   38   756   722 Becky Cavallucci         64 Melbourne            FL 1:03:24 20:25 
   39   758   503 Carol Ericson            70 Tampa                FL 1:03:28 20:26 
   40   759   940 Lynn Warren              59 Melbourne            FL 1:04:20 20:43 
   41   762   407 Camden Gooch             60 Melbourne            FL 1:05:06 20:58 
*
*
                       Suntree Turkey Trot 10K Run
                      Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
                     Thursday, November 24th, 2011 8:30 am
                          Race Director: Steve Baerst
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   349 Robert Desanti           23 Rockledge            FL   39:24  6:21 
    2     2   334 Jim Schaeffer            41 Melbourne            FL   40:08  6:28 
    3     3   286 Randy Carmean            48 Malabar              FL   40:48  6:34 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  1080 Jimbo Cunningham         57 Viera                FL   44:46  7:13 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   331 Luke Blanchard           12 Melbourne            FL   44:11  7:07 
    2    51   375 Stephen Chimento         11 Palm Bay             FL   54:55  8:51 
    3   109   355 Benjamin Wooley          10 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:24 10:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   315 Jon Reisher              23 Melbourne            FL   47:26  7:38 
    2    19   308 Robert Hails             23 Melbourne            FL   47:59  7:44 
    3    40   252 Trey Turner              23 Brooklyn             NY   52:17  8:25 
    4    55   368 Corey Mason              17 West Melbourne       FL   55:25  8:56 
    5    57   301 Thomas O'Connor          15 Melbourne            FL   55:38  8:58 
    6    77   290 Matt Freeman             24 melbourne            FL   58:51  9:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   380 John Davis               34 Melbourne            FL   44:22  7:09 
    2    10   316 Tom Freeman              29 Orlando              FL   45:43  7:22 
    3    12   293 Tim Dunegan              35 rockledge            FL   46:40  7:31 
    4    15   302 Mayer Thomas             36 melbourne            FL   47:12  7:36 
    5    16   345 Brian Breiholz           38 Wilson               NC   47:18  7:37 
    6    30   346 Reed Gann                29 Patrick Afb          FL   49:48  8:01 
    7    43   304 Kurt Russell             33 Melbourne            FL   53:06  8:33 
    8    46   385 Mike Lawrey              34 Melbourne            FL   54:00  8:42 
    9    50   378 Samuel Jones             34 Melbourne            FL   54:54  8:51 
   10    63   255 Markeven Swenson         25 Gulf Breeze          FL   56:50  9:09 
   11    69   356 Richard Rozycki          37 Melbourne            FL   57:42  9:18 
   12    79   268 Josh Manning             27 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:27  9:34 
   13    82   342 Anthony Uminn            39 Viera                FL   59:56  9:39 
   14    84   419 Kevin Terry              35 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:40  9:46 
   15    86   323 Thomas Dillon            39 Melbourne            FL 1:00:44  9:47 
   16    89   300 Michael Schram           30 Melbourne            FL 1:01:08  9:51 
   17    94   260 Bradley Griffin          29 Melbourne            FL 1:01:57  9:59 
   18   117   312 John Roicki              32 Lake Mary            FL 1:16:16 12:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   253 Kevin Swenson            50 Gulf Breeze          FL   46:22  7:28 
    2    24   270 John Petersen            42 Debary               FL   48:42  7:51 
    3    25   372 Marc Merrill             53 Atlanta              GA   48:47  7:52 
    4    29   364 Paul Rollins             41 Melbourne            FL   49:46  8:01 
    5    32   371 Kevin Leiker             48 West Melbourne       FL   50:04  8:04 
    6    33   281 Jim Merrill              46 Palm Bay             FL   50:30  8:08 
    7    34   279 Richard Reynolds         42 Melbourne            FL   50:36  8:09 
    8    35   337 Ben Park                 48 Melbourne            FL   50:45  8:11 
    9    38   306 Robert Hails             53 Melbourne            FL   51:42  8:20 
   10    42   369 Aaron Lew                46 Melbourne            FL   52:55  8:31 
   11    64   360 Patricio Alvarez         50 Viera                FL   56:53  9:10 
   12    65   365 Richard Benet            41 West Melbourne       FL   56:55  9:10 
   13    66   358 David Sheffler           43 Jacksonville         FL   57:00  9:11 
   14    74   366 Howard Chinoy            49 Melbourne            FL   58:27  9:25 
   15    97   381 Paul Spearman            52 Decatur              FL 1:02:56 10:08 
   16   101   288 Ron Davenport            54 Melbourne            FL 1:04:26 10:23 
   17   105   257 Steven Smith             46 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:05:49 10:36 
   18   115   994 Neal Freeman             51 Melbourne            FL 1:13:58 11:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   269 Tom Winkelspecht         58 Melbourne            FL   48:06  7:45 
    2    21   318 Bill Wavering            60 Palm Bay             FL   48:07  7:45 
    3    23   373 Scott Sullivan           58 Melbourne            FL   48:24  7:48 
    4    45   348 Rick Barnes              56 Stuttgart            FL   53:45  8:39 
    5    56   313 Derek Rieksts            57 Viera                FL   55:28  8:56 
    6    59   332 Owen Rae                 58 Gainesville          FL   55:58  9:01 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   339 Amy Cameron              36 Satellite Beach      FL   43:12  6:58 
    2     7   328 Sarah Deibner            15 Melbourne            FL   44:28  7:10 
    3     9   319 Staci Wavering           28 Palm Bay             FL   46:12  7:26 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   285 Sharon Carmean           52 Malabar              FL   48:23  7:48 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   287 Nicole Carmean           15 Malabar              FL   47:11  7:36 
    2    28   297 Stephanie Jensen         22 Palm Bay             FL   49:42  8:00 
    3    54   367 Alex Rouse               21 Viera                FL   55:24  8:55 
    4    62   292 Vanessa Pepin            20 MELBOURNE BEACH      FL   56:44  9:08 
    5    67   291 Lesley Pepin             22 MELBOURNE BEACH      FL   57:27  9:15 
    6    75   335 Richa Vijayvargiya       20 Melbourne            FL   58:47  9:28 
    7    87   343 Geordan Tolley           15 Melbourne            FL 1:00:54  9:48 
    8   112   275 Erin Rodriguez           22 Melbourne            FL 1:08:54 11:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   377 Ann Ehler                38 Viera                FL   46:47  7:32 
    2    18  1081 Fliss Cunningham         38 Viera                FL   47:32  7:39 
    3    26   256 Kate Chapman             35 Melbourne            FL   48:54  7:53 
    4    27   370 Amy Clamons              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   48:54  7:53 
    5    36   333 Kendal Harder            31 Palm Bay             FL   51:16  8:15 
    6    37   362 Patti Hatcher            28 Palm Bay             FL   51:35  8:18 
    7    41   251 Kelsey Turner            25 Brooklyn             NY   52:24  8:26 
    8    44   340 Sarah Markos             36 Melbourne            FL   53:19  8:35 
    9    52   276 Danielle Keath           29 Baton Rouge          LA   55:01  8:52 
   10    53   305 Christina Russell        33 Melbourne            FL   55:04  8:52 
   11    58   266 Kayla Manning            28 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:51  9:00 
   12    60   282 Linsey Reid              28 Melbourne            FL   55:59  9:01 
   13    68   351 Lisa Barr                31 Jackson              FL   57:34  9:16 
   14    71   341 Shannon Ward             37 Melbourne            FL   58:16  9:23 
   15    76   317 Ingrid Houston           30 Melbourne            FL   58:48  9:28 
   16    80   311 Brooke Flood             37 Sebastian            FL   59:32  9:35 
   17    81   338 Lauren Sicoli            33 Melbourne            FL   59:52  9:39 
   18    83   261 Jennifer Griffis         29 Melbourne            FL 1:00:03  9:40 
   19    85   259 Christa Waddy            26 Melbourne            FL 1:00:41  9:46 
   20    88   299 Lindsay Schram           30 Melbourne            FL 1:01:08  9:51 
   21    90   321 Traci Wavering           26 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:12  9:51 
   22    91   283 Penny King               40 Melbourne            FL 1:01:14  9:52 
   23    92   361 Melissa Christensen      39 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:29  9:54 
   24    95   352 Cindy Ichikawa           29 Winter Park          FL 1:02:14 10:01 
   25    96   353 Jennifer Nelson          26 Gainesville          FL 1:02:52 10:07 
   26    98   357 Tina Descovich           37 Indialantic          FL 1:04:10 10:20 
   27    99   310 Aubrey Bundy             29 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:18 10:21 
   28   100   284 Daryl Davenport          40 Melbourne            FL 1:04:25 10:22 
   29   103   350 Laura Hanson             34 Indialantic          FL 1:05:29 10:33 
   30   108   264 Ashley Gleason           27 Melbourne            FL 1:07:19 10:50 
   31   110   396 Elizabeth Cribbs         30 Saint Johns          FL 1:07:41 10:54 
   32   111   322 Amy Dillon               39 Melbourne            FL 1:08:07 10:58 
   33   113   289 Kelly Cotner             36 Viera                FL 1:10:23 11:20 
   34   114   267 Tiffany Scheel           39 Milton               GA 1:10:34 11:22 
   35   116   379 Holly Hallum             27 Melbourne            FL 1:14:41 12:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   363 Jill Waite               46 Melbourne            FL   49:53  8:02 
    2    47  1162 Jill Davies              54 Melbourne            FL   54:12  8:44 
    3    48   376 Regina Poole             43 Rockledge            FL   54:31  8:47 
    4    49   262 Jodi Keller              50 Melbourne            FL   54:36  8:48 
    5    61   309 Patricia Bertrand        48 Melbourne            FL   56:12  9:03 
    6    70   354 Stephanie Wooley         44 Palm Bay             FL   58:02  9:21 
    7    72   330 Darlene Hachmeister      45 Melbourne            FL   58:17  9:23 
    8    73   303 Hatice Foell             51 Melbourne            FL   58:26  9:25 
    9    78   327 Donna Davis              41 Rockledge            FL   58:54  9:29 
   10   102   587 Robin Pace               47 Indialantic          FL 1:04:32 10:24 
   11   104   254 Kelly Swenson            50 Gulf Breeze          FL 1:05:36 10:34 
   12   106   258 Lisa Smith               42 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:05:51 10:36 
   13   118   280 Joyce Morgeson           51 Satellite Beach      FL 1:16:20 12:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   320 Gloria Wavering          57 Palm Bay             FL   51:51  8:21 
    2    93   374 Tina Weeks               58 Melbourne            FL 1:01:48  9:57 
    3   107   277 Kela Schram              59 Melbourne            FL 1:07:17 10:50 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites