• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Marathon 2011 Results
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 27, 2011
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL10070EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL10071EBM
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

                             MARATHON RESULTS

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1   715 Dirian Bonilla           25 Jinotega, NIC           2:37:01  6:00   36:16 1:15:07 1:56:00 
    2     2  1065 Sean Gallagher           29 Clearwater           FL 2:41:03  6:09   36:00 1:17:23 2:01:14 
    3     3   929 Brandon Saltmarsh        28 Los Angeles          CA 2:42:37  6:13   38:37 1:20:46 2:03:23 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    49   932 Michael Witten           18 Trenton              MO 3:31:13  8:04   45:13 1:35:42 2:30:45 
    2   160   612 Aidan Cornwell           18 Cape Coral           FL 3:58:04  9:06                         
    3   204   250 Kyle Perkins             19 Oviedo               FL 4:05:04  9:22   55:59 1:51:50 2:52:45 
    4   205   515 Timothy Marquardt        19 Denver               NC 4:05:14  9:22   42:50 1:34:09 2:37:10 
    5   375    66 Robert Lenoci            19 Valkaria             FL 4:28:00 10:14   50:26 1:51:17 3:09:03 
    6   412   454 Devin Lubor              17 Merritt Island       FL 4:33:01 10:26   43:42 1:40:30 3:04:58 
    7   467   678 Tyler Kalarchian         18 Tallahassee          FL 4:40:38 10:43   55:03 1:55:52 3:09:47 
    8   587   892 Kameron Knight           18 Riverview            FL 5:00:19 11:28 1:02:21 2:13:04 3:38:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   129   657 Brock Edwards            23 Orlando              FL 3:52:27  8:53   55:13 1:55:02 2:56:14 
    2   224   686 Christopher Pennell      22 Tallahassee          FL 4:07:40  9:28   50:34 1:46:28 2:50:00 
    3   231   781 Dan Niecestro            24 Celebration          FL 4:08:48  9:30   54:08 1:52:48 2:55:38 
    4   395   603 Matthew Kiriazis         21 Merritt Island       FL 4:30:46 10:21 1:03:06 2:09:59 3:23:32 
    5   514   693 Jesus Aviles             23 Aguadilla, PRI          4:49:28 11:03 1:00:14 2:11:08 3:23:36 
    6   593   241 Zach Fodor               21 Merritt Island       FL 5:01:10 11:30 1:04:31 2:18:58 3:41:13 
    7   757   198 Jimmy Robinson           20 Estero               FL 5:45:26 13:12   59:19 2:11:37 4:00:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    31   674 Keith Ray                29 Melbourne            FL 3:25:07  7:50   46:46 1:39:18 2:33:27 
    2    87   709 Nadav Weg                29 New York             NY 3:44:06  8:34                 2:44:31 
    3    88   596 Barrett Mcinnis          28 Celebration          FL 3:44:18  8:34   51:43 1:48:02 2:46:11 
    4    95   565 Nicholas Ellenson        27 Kissimmee            FL 3:45:23  8:37   48:17 1:41:48 2:43:50 
    5   119   416 Bryan Sims               27 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:50:04  8:47   57:14 1:57:04 2:56:36 
    6   174   364 Dylan Boynton            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:59:28  9:09   55:26 1:56:46 2:58:16 
    7   180   258 George News              27 Dalton               GA 4:00:11  9:11   44:52 1:36:58 2:47:24 
    8   196   742 Michael Hacker           27 Valrico              FL 4:04:17  9:20   54:19 1:54:16 2:58:51 
    9   200   665 Albert Orozco            28 Lighthouse Point     FL 4:04:46  9:21   59:09 2:01:15 3:04:08 
   10   202  1023 Jose Castillo            29 Orlando              FL 4:04:58  9:21   48:00 1:47:18 2:57:58 
   11   210    53 Alex Khokhlov            26 Gainesville          FL 4:06:09  9:24 2:46:28 1:51:05 2:52:52 
   12   280   951 Matthew Jordan           28 St. Petersburg       FL 4:16:37  9:48   58:52 2:04:28 3:10:54 
   13   351   365 Adrian Urquiola          25 Cocoa                FL 4:24:50 10:07   57:14 1:57:04 3:04:43 
   14   371   509 Jordan Diez              27 Waitsfield           VT 4:27:35 10:13 1:01:29 2:06:38 3:17:16 
   15   377   440 Jason Nedimyer           25 Orlando              FL 4:28:26 10:15   48:36 1:46:18 3:02:35 
   16   407   837 Tak Yip                  28 West Melbourne       FL 4:31:58 10:23   56:31 1:56:34 3:10:43 
   17   410   384 John Hustoles            27 Titusville           FL 4:32:29 10:24   53:38 1:52:01 2:59:05 
   18   423   651 Patrick Rauch            26 Windermere           FL 4:35:22 10:31   56:27 2:04:15 3:17:37 
   19   426   724 Jonathan Teter           26 Annapolis            MD 4:35:43 10:32 1:01:57 2:09:53 3:22:13 
   20   480   971 William Hudson           26 Jupiter              FL 4:43:04 10:49 1:01:25 2:08:07 3:24:40 
   21   488  1046 John Reali               27 Cape Canaveral       FL 4:45:25 10:54 1:00:12 2:07:10 3:25:20 
   22   507   367 Vance Hollywood          28 Brandon              FL 4:48:34 11:01 1:05:41 2:18:28 3:34:22 
   23   599   155 Antonio Pandolfo         28 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:02:07 11:32   58:42 2:04:25 3:31:51 
   24   609   866 Michael Bush             27 North Miami          FL 5:05:19 11:40   56:08 2:03:11 3:35:15 
   25   616   109 Thomas Wicks             27 Gainesville          FL 5:06:58 11:43   55:46 2:07:02 3:47:13 
   26   654  1062 Thomas Karlick           29 Rockledge            FL 5:18:42 12:10   59:13 2:12:12 3:47:45 
   27   763   694 Lixander Perez           26 Aguadilla            PR 5:48:32 13:19 1:03:45 2:20:19 4:14:16 
   28   764   695 Marcos Natal Deliz       25 Aguadilla            PR 5:48:33 13:19 1:07:08 2:20:20 4:14:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     6   927 Jonathan Betanoff        31 Miami                FL 3:04:20  7:03   42:46 1:29:26 2:17:48 
    2    15   875 Adam Smehyl              32 Sebring              FL 3:14:20  7:26   43:48 1:32:45 2:24:25 
    3    26   920 Travis Doyle             30 Bronx                NY 3:21:12  7:41   46:52 1:36:44 2:29:06 
    4    33   815 Andres Perez             32 Orlando              FL 3:25:22  7:51   43:33 1:33:42 2:30:38 
    5    51   730 John Kingston            31 St. Petersburg       FL 3:31:51  8:06   48:19 1:41:48 2:35:39 
    6    52   179 Karl Wiederwohl          33 Miami Beach          FL 3:32:41  8:08   50:17 1:45:18 2:39:55 
    7    56   562 Julien Lumeau            33 Oviedo               FL 3:33:44  8:10   43:24 1:32:24 2:30:15 
    8    58   108 Franklin Grinstead       33 Orlando              FL 3:34:26  8:12   45:12 1:34:19 2:30:11 
    9    64   300 Tim Pehlke               30 Orlando              FL 3:37:06  8:18   50:41 1:47:16 2:43:57 
   10    71    42 Kevin Hanna              34 Orlando              FL 3:39:18  8:23   50:14 1:46:16 2:44:57 
   11    76   967 John Sammartano          32 Medina               OH 3:40:52  8:26   58:17 2:05:18         
   12    78   608 Sean Berry               33 Clearwater           FL 3:42:06  8:29   49:40 1:45:36 2:45:00 
   13    79  1029 Chris Carmody            31 Orlando              FL 3:42:29  8:30   43:41 1:37:25 2:39:20 
   14   109    13 Ryan Turk                31 Clearwater           FL 3:47:15  8:41   50:26 1:45:21 2:42:28 
   15   113    29 Steven Stengle           30 Melbourne            FL 3:49:25  8:46   52:05 1:48:43 2:49:09 
   16   117   171 Jess Rowe                30 Jasonville           IN 3:49:40  8:46   55:00 1:53:41 2:53:07 
   17   123   520 Scott Ireland            34 Clermont             FL 3:51:01  8:50   48:59 1:42:59 2:44:00 
   18   137   125 Steve Cicco              33 Clearwater           FL 3:53:45  8:56   51:43 1:49:19 2:51:02 
   19   140   839 Mike Acosta              34 Cocoa                FL 3:54:12  8:57   55:02 1:55:33 2:57:19 
   20   148   947 Dustin Smith             34 Orlando              FL 3:54:47  8:58   51:26 1:48:38 2:52:49 
   21   169   180 Daniel Blankenship       33 Glen Arm             MD 3:58:59  9:08   56:07 1:58:01 3:01:46 
   22   175   535 Matthew Nece             34 Fort Walton Beach    FL 3:59:39  9:09   54:27 1:54:17 3:00:05 
   23   176   159 Samuel Blowes            33 Destin               FL 3:59:40  9:09   54:27 1:54:17 3:00:05 
   24   187   567 Brandon Cobb             31 Orlando              FL 4:01:56  9:15   56:58 1:58:54 3:02:39 
   25   189   401 Kristopher Stenger       34 Orlando              FL 4:02:04  9:15   47:40 1:45:48 2:53:02 
   26   190   692 Michael Kendig           32 Sanford              FL 4:02:09  9:15   56:26 1:58:45 3:03:02 
   27   199   552 Tyson Mccord             30 Kissimmee            FL 4:04:37  9:21 1:01:51 2:22:40         
   28   211   846 Ryan Roberts             33 Viera                FL 4:06:13  9:24   52:24 1:51:51 2:55:05 
   29   239  1076 Charles Hannold          34 Melbourne            FL 4:10:26  9:34   49:37 1:47:54 2:56:57 
   30   250   774 Justin Baxter            32 Merrillville         IN 4:12:30  9:39   52:25 1:51:53 3:00:11 
   31   257   757 Tyler Brinkmann          30 Falmouth             ME 4:13:44  9:42   54:15 1:56:35 3:07:21 
   32   273    68 Christopher Fouche       33 Windermere           FL 4:15:50  9:46   59:31 2:01:25 3:09:34 
   33   292   943 Jose Lopez               34 Boca Raton           FL 4:17:31  9:50   58:54 2:06:00 3:11:07 
   34   298   255 Kevin Kramer             32 Sarasota             FL 4:18:11  9:52 1:02:59 2:12:10 3:19:42 
   35   334   341 Scott Peters             33 Orlando              FL 4:23:16 10:03   57:54 2:02:32 3:13:39 
   36   347   817 Jason Larkin             31 St Petersburg        FL 4:24:38 10:06   50:01 1:50:47 3:05:12 
   37   354   423 Justin Turner            31 Lake Wales           FL 4:25:13 10:08   46:19 1:44:55 3:08:53 
   38   358   800 Luis Noguera             32 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:25:43 10:09   51:39 1:50:01 3:00:58 
   39   372   485 Jacob Diez               33 Orlando              FL 4:27:35 10:13 1:01:29 2:06:39 3:17:17 
   40   380  1040 Benjamin Bowman          31 Winter Springs       FL 4:28:41 10:16   48:20 1:45:55 2:57:28 
   41   397   844 Drew Cordes              34 Cocoa                FL 4:31:11 10:21   50:08 1:52:00 3:10:36 
   42   409   619 Richard Plummer          34 Swansboro            NC 4:32:18 10:24   51:40 1:49:34 3:00:34 
   43   436   994 John Colwell             33 Windermere           FL 4:37:25 10:36   53:54 1:53:34 3:05:30 
   44   473   422 Patrick Daley            32 Wesley Chapel        FL 4:41:13 10:44   59:18 2:04:55 3:19:12 
   45   493   158 David Killenbeck         33 Orlando              FL 4:45:54 10:55 1:02:37 2:11:51 3:25:20 
   46   521   391 Greg Jackson             34 Shiloh               IL 4:50:35 11:06   55:28 1:59:48 3:18:56 
   47   528   272 Stephan Gonzalez         32 Clearwater           FL 4:51:47 11:09 1:02:29 2:12:03 3:25:24 
   48   541   647 William Cox              30 Bowling Green        KY 4:54:03 11:14 1:01:04 2:08:13 3:27:02 
   49   552   792 F.X. McCahill IV         33 Fayetteville         NC 4:55:32 11:17   55:46 2:00:05 3:26:26 
   50   579   900 Matthew Grifo            34 Valrico              FL 4:59:15 11:26   56:53 2:00:59 3:17:57 
   51   625  1035 Naseem Ghandour          31 Wichita              KS 5:08:46 11:48 1:06:23 2:22:21 3:44:29 
   52   652    62 Darron Smith             32 Land O' Lakes        FL 5:17:41 12:08 3:45:59 2:30:31 3:56:20 
   53   666  1031 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL 5:21:19 12:16 1:02:08 2:10:12 3:31:08 
   54   684   583 Matthew Riske            31 St. Augustine        FL 5:26:47 12:29 1:08:53 2:28:36 3:59:12 
   55   692   722 Scott Guira              30 Lakeland             FL 5:27:45 12:31 1:07:40 2:25:19 3:57:51 
   56   699    38 David Ousley             31 Lakeland             FL 5:29:18 12:35 1:12:24 2:34:50 4:03:46 
   57   702    91 William Munsey           30 Cocoa                FL 5:29:51 12:36 1:01:48 2:20:38 3:57:47 
   58   733   813 Karthik Kadirvel         33 Melbourne            FL 5:38:34 12:56 1:08:21 2:27:50 3:58:28 
   59   786   577 Jay Pettit               31 Long Beach           CA 5:54:45 13:33 1:24:58 3:05:59 4:34:34 
   60   789    21 Doug Burt                34 Plant City           FL 5:55:32 13:35 1:17:59 2:48:37 4:22:29 
   61   790     9 Matt Porricelli          33 Lakeland             FL 5:55:32 13:35 1:18:00 2:48:37 4:22:30 
   62   821   431 Alexander Petkovsek      31 Conway               SC 6:16:32 14:23 1:08:45 2:43:52 4:34:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     5  1018 Thaddeus Austin          35 Melbourne            FL 3:02:36  6:59   40:41 1:28:16 2:17:51 
    2    12  1022 Thomas Armstrong         36 Tallahassee          FL 3:11:24  7:19   43:37 1:32:48 2:23:44 
    3    13   309 Benjamin Dav Blowes      39 Newmarket, GBR          3:11:40  7:19   41:41 1:30:13 2:22:30 
    4    23   819 Rodney Steve             35 Charlotte            NC 3:19:39  7:38   46:54 1:38:03 2:30:58 
    5    32  1061 Brandon Kern             39 Merritt Island       FL 3:25:07  7:50   43:31 1:32:55 2:27:07 
    6    35   848 Marc Zeller              37 Cocoa                FL 3:26:22  7:53   48:12 1:40:00 2:35:07 
    7    42   952 Joel Palmer              38 Centennial           CO 3:29:05  7:59   48:10 1:41:41 2:35:31 
    8    77   447 Michael Zadnik           38 Greenville           SC 3:41:10  8:27   48:39 1:41:47 2:38:26 
    9    85   322 Abre Chase               36 Sanford              FL 3:43:48  8:33   47:40 1:41:41 2:41:24 
   10    89   878 Robert Cory              36 Edgewater            FL 3:44:31  8:35   52:21 1:50:20 2:49:50 
   11   103   185 Dean Borchers            38 Lakeland             FL 3:46:19  8:39   52:22 1:51:49 2:49:16 
   12   104   582 Luis Gomez               39 Deltona              FL 3:46:21  8:39   50:15 1:44:31 2:43:31 
   13   111   254 Joel Fenlason            38 Yorktown             VA 3:48:57  8:45   52:29 1:53:09 2:54:52 
   14   135   999 Banks Yancey             38 Ray City             GA 3:53:39  8:56   54:45 1:54:06 2:54:48 
   15   146   890 Jonathan Sudberry        39 Minneapolis          MN 3:54:44  8:58   48:43 1:43:48 2:46:44 
   16   158    79 William Screen           36 Orlando              FL 3:57:51  9:05   48:02 1:43:18 2:48:45 
   17   165   376 Brian Sullivan           35 Inverness            FL 3:58:40  9:07   49:24 1:44:00 2:43:59 
   18   182   260 Josh Ebert               37 DeLand               FL 4:00:41  9:12   50:20 1:44:51 2:51:07 
   19   184   445 Jimmie Wright            37 Rockledge            FL 4:01:21  9:13   46:25 1:37:55 2:40:15 
   20   193  1070 Jeffery Aims             37 Orlando              FL 4:03:40  9:18   48:39 1:46:18 2:55:18 
   21   228   922 Joshua Beecham           37 Orlando              FL 4:08:37  9:30   50:30 1:48:55 2:57:54 
   22   253   175 Rick Martinez            38 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:13:15  9:40   51:46 1:50:39 3:01:11 
   23   254   449 Tony Gonzalez            39 Mulberry             FL 4:13:16  9:40   59:20 2:04:49 3:11:21 
   24   271   966 Daniel Lieb              36 Charlotte            NC 4:15:41  9:46   58:19 2:03:49 3:14:39 
   25   288    56 David Kotschessa Almodo  35 Land O' Lakes        FL 4:17:19  9:50 1:02:37 2:11:41 3:19:24 
   26   289   265 Scott Heckathorne        38 St. Petersburg       FL 4:17:25  9:50   58:05 2:03:42 3:12:27 
   27   319   116 Nicholas Lavenant        38 Tampa                FL 4:20:50  9:58   55:29 1:57:26 3:09:16 
   28   320   199 Bret Calltharp           36 Sarasota             FL 4:21:12  9:59   59:11 2:05:49 3:15:54 
   29   333   326 John Roberts             39 Ormond Beach         FL 4:22:38 10:02   49:38 1:47:30 2:59:23 
   30   338   464 Jeremy Felty             39 Orlando              FL 4:23:29 10:04   55:54 1:58:30 3:12:21 
   31   344   568 Kurt Herrmann            39 Tampa                FL 4:23:57 10:05   57:48 2:02:57 3:13:11 
   32   345  1021 Duane McRorie            36 Apopka               FL 4:24:09 10:05 1:02:40 2:11:47 3:21:13 
   33   348   887 David Germain            38 St. Augustine        FL 4:24:41 10:07   56:44 1:58:17 3:08:31 
   34   361   517 Rich Lane                39 Orlando              FL 4:26:03 10:10   56:54 2:01:50 3:12:56 
   35   386   513 Steve Sidell             37 Clearwater           FL 4:29:22 10:17   49:40 1:46:45         
   36   419   680 Carlos Merced            35 Cocoa                FL 4:34:56 10:30   53:35 1:57:56 3:13:49 
   37   425   807 Dustin Huebner           39 Riverview            FL 4:35:37 10:32 1:02:11 2:11:38 3:23:14 
   38   427   387 Fernando Fernandez       38 Miami                FL 4:35:50 10:32 1:04:58 2:18:05 3:29:01 
   39   428   530 Ashleigh Ranson          37 Colchester, GBR         4:36:41 10:34   46:34 1:39:21 2:54:02 
   40   461   480 Gregory Wilkerson        36 Lakeland             FL 4:40:10 10:42   58:57 2:07:00 3:25:04 
   41   471   550 Tom Ziska                35 Windermere           FL 4:40:45 10:43   52:43 1:53:49 3:06:07 
   42   496    92 Ron Norris               36 Merritt Island       FL 4:46:31 10:57   56:21 2:03:21 3:25:03 
   43   527   541 Joshua O'Neil            37 Albany               NY 4:51:38 11:08   56:36 2:09:40 3:35:20 
   44   530   968 Darmon Jones             38 Ocala                FL 4:52:04 11:09 1:02:40 2:14:49 3:30:23 
   45   548   896 Daniel Brady             38 St. Cloud            FL 4:54:52 11:16 1:05:58 2:17:36 3:39:35 
   46   549   625 Michael Corrao           36 Orlando              FL 4:55:10 11:16   57:33 2:05:02 3:29:50 
   47   569   245 Christopher Segura       37 Viera                FL 4:57:53 11:23 1:02:02 2:13:54 3:35:30 
   48   577   690 Tyson Cragg              39 St. Thomas           ON 4:59:11 11:26 1:05:55 2:20:02 3:39:17 
   49   581   775 Robert Lynch             36 Cocoa                FL 4:59:32 11:26 1:03:47 2:17:13 3:43:18 
   50   583   843 Takashi Nakamura         39 Jacksonville         FL 4:59:36 11:27 1:04:46 2:17:01 3:40:34 
   51   588   145 Paul Calizaire           39 New York             NY 5:00:20 11:28   55:06 2:03:55 3:30:21 
   52   647   725 Rick Colgan              36 Orlando              FL 5:16:09 12:04 3:42:21         3:42:18 
   53   653   495 Josee Mcvadon            35 Melbourne            FL 5:17:51 12:08 1:06:29 2:19:47 3:50:43 
   54   659   595 James Akin               35 Kingsland            GA 5:20:30 12:14 1:02:41 2:16:35 3:53:58 
   55   696   469 Dan Howick               35 Cocoa                FL 5:29:02 12:34 1:08:13 2:25:55 3:57:27 
   56   743   632 Jeremy Ford              36 Lakeland             FL 5:41:42 13:03 1:04:54 2:22:46 3:58:05 
   57   745   561 Bill Fassold             38 Fort Myers           FL 5:42:26 13:05 1:02:01 2:19:19 4:01:08 
   58   802  1074 Michael Hawks            38 Orlando              FL 6:01:27 13:48 1:16:43 2:46:03 4:25:00 
   59   807   540 Mark Canty               39 Groveland            FL 6:03:22 13:53 1:09:58 2:39:41 4:26:42 
   60   824   436 Mark Schuster            38 Cocoa                FL 6:17:54 14:26 1:08:42 2:27:10 4:25:35 
   61   827   173 David Marrs              35 Ocala                FL 6:18:12 14:27 1:11:00 2:46:23 4:34:19 
   62   834   363 Francisco Ortiz          36 Orlando              FL 6:23:37 14:39 1:07:46 2:33:13 4:23:02 
   63   852    63 Mike Ladisa              39 Ocoee                FL 6:30:37 14:55 1:11:42 2:49:39 4:45:05 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     4   299 Bret Halliday            50 Cocoa                FL 3:01:46  6:57   41:47 1:28:18 2:16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     9   428 Jeff Essers              44 Largo                FL 3:10:22  7:16   42:36 1:29:59 2:21:11 
    2    10   593 Michael Conti            43 Valrico              FL 3:10:59  7:18   44:11 1:33:39 2:24:50 
    3    19   670 Jason Griffith           41 Keyser               WV 3:18:06  7:34   46:19 1:37:48 2:30:45 
    4    27   205 Bradford Lombardi        42 Stuart               FL 3:21:22  7:42   43:17 1:35:01 2:32:52 
    5    34  1057 Andy Lorenzeu            42 Marbach, GER            3:25:33  7:51   46:40 1:37:37 2:31:09 
    6    36   928 Robert Godwin            44 Winter Park          FL 3:26:36  7:54   48:18 1:41:49 2:35:38 
    7    41   791 Scott Krzeczowski        40 Orlando              FL 3:28:39  7:58   44:03 1:33:53 2:26:53 
    8    43    43 Michael Mccauslin        40 Merritt Island       FL 3:29:31  8:00   48:29 1:44:13 2:40:02 
    9    46   840 Doug Romick              44 Cary                 NC 3:29:56  8:01   48:16 1:41:46 2:35:37 
   10    50   795 Edward Hanson            40 Miami                FL 3:31:39  8:05   44:25 1:36:38 2:32:55 
   11    55   941 Javier Pena              42 Villa Nueva, GTM        3:33:22  8:09   48:16 1:41:46 2:35:36 
   12    59  1009 Tatsunori Suzuki         43 Philadelphia         PA 3:34:57  8:13   49:18 1:47:42 2:46:03 
   13    65   954 Mark Witham              40 Longwood             FL 3:37:28  8:18   49:18 1:43:54 2:41:11 
   14    68  1048 Peter Formisano          42 Sanford              FL 3:38:28  8:21   47:26 1:42:17 2:41:01 
   15    91   982 Heriberto Aquino         43 Orlando              FL 3:44:36  8:35   49:09 1:44:11 2:43:29 
   16   100   701 John Collingwood         43 Orlando              FL 3:45:53  8:38   50:32 1:47:08 2:47:36 
   17   105   855 Chris Reigle             42 Celebration          FL 3:46:28  8:39   50:33 1:46:42 2:46:28 
   18   125   974 Jay Parker               42 Wesley Chapel        FL 3:51:10  8:50   50:45 1:47:47 2:51:09 
   19   127  1013 James McDonald           44 Orlando              FL 3:51:42  8:51   51:25 1:47:58 2:48:07 
   20   131   871 Brook Massey             40 Louisville           KY 3:52:31  8:53   55:46 1:56:14 2:56:23 
   21   132   886 Arpad Kisch              44 Tampa                FL 3:52:40  8:53   50:10 1:48:32 2:50:12 
   22   133   736 Bob Brantner             42 West River           MD 3:53:22  8:55   55:28 1:58:51 2:56:42 
   23   141  1069 Jerome Dougherty         43 Winter Park          FL 3:54:14  8:57   48:38 1:46:18 2:50:24 
   24   157   796 Rod Vieira               43 Chevy Chase          MD 3:57:09  9:04   52:43 1:51:29 2:52:37 
   25   183  1002 Kelly Barber             41 Davis                CA 4:00:42  9:12   55:51 1:57:18 2:59:51 
   26   186   570 Randell Dawson           40 Aptos                CA 4:01:45  9:14   54:24 1:53:57 2:56:43 
   27   198   323 Micah Gill               43 Miami                FL 4:04:35  9:21   55:40 1:57:07 3:03:27 
   28   201  1058 Leo Anderson             41 Dahlonega            GA 4:04:46  9:21   54:18 1:54:34 3:03:13 
   29   219   465 Alan Turney              42 Auburndale           FL 4:06:58  9:26   48:20 1:41:50 2:49:08 
   30   222   631 Bob Lafortune            43 Lake Mary            FL 4:07:20  9:27   56:10 1:58:03 3:02:41 
   31   230   714 Eric Merrifield          40 Holland              MI 4:08:44  9:30   54:23 1:54:27 2:59:46 
   32   233   905 Robert Audette           44 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:09:20  9:31   59:21 1:57:07 3:01:33 
   33   234   859 Howard Fried             42 Altamonte Springs    FL 4:09:20  9:31   50:26 1:48:31 2:58:46 
   34   238   962 Tom Thornton             41 Coral Springs        FL 4:09:48  9:33   59:07 2:04:37 3:10:46 
   35   240   112 Daren Johnson            41 Ocala                FL 4:10:40  9:35   58:56 2:04:19 3:08:31 
   36   244   305 Mark Davidson            41 Melbourne Beach      FL 4:11:30  9:36   50:47 1:47:28 2:50:05 
   37   249   627 David Overholt           42 Miami Beach          FL 4:12:25  9:39   57:25 2:00:17 3:08:42 
   38   258   103 Juan Camilo Tamayo       40 Boca Raton           FL 4:14:05  9:42 1:04:32 2:05:59 3:13:06 
   39   274    41 Don Vautrinot            41 Bradenton            FL 4:15:54  9:46   51:05 1:49:36 2:57:40 
   40   279   970 John Restrepo            41 Orlando              FL 4:16:16  9:47   55:38 1:58:04 3:05:33 
   41   282   178 Russell Ray              43 Oviedo               FL 4:16:47  9:49   59:00 2:04:30 3:10:55 
   42   284  1068 Mark Lang                41 Apopka               FL 4:16:54  9:49   55:35 1:57:11 3:01:45 
   43   291   842 Joe Capece               41 Orlando              FL 4:17:31  9:50   54:39 1:56:02 3:02:44 
   44   304   723 Juan Anzures             41 Mexico City, MEX        4:18:38  9:53   52:24 1:51:51 3:00:47 
   45   306  1015 Trey White               40 Orlando              FL 4:19:11  9:54   59:23 2:06:07 3:15:27 
   46   308   856 Chuong Vu                43 Sorrento             FL 4:19:18  9:54   48:26 1:41:53 2:45:54 
   47   316   728 Guy Rodger               43 Enterprise           FL 4:20:41  9:57   47:02 1:45:13 2:55:41 
   48   327   468 Robert Chamberlin        40 Winter Garden        FL 4:21:55 10:00   58:57 2:04:34 3:14:28 
   49   349   818 Sean McCormack           43 Orlando              FL 4:24:41 10:07   56:44 1:58:17 3:08:31 
   50   350   885 Kenneth Dean             44 Tyler                TX 4:24:49 10:07   56:36 1:59:17 3:13:41 
   51   385   677 Daniel Carmen            41 North Chili          NY 4:29:22 10:17   57:40 2:01:17 3:09:45 
   52   392   382 James Messina            44 Cape Canaveral       FL 4:30:29 10:20 1:01:37 2:10:23 3:24:21 
   53   401   560 Jon Rauschenberg         43 Port St. John        FL 4:31:28 10:22 1:02:17 2:10:11 3:21:32 
   54   402   451 Jeffrey Kelly            44 Midland              MI 4:31:31 10:22   54:54 1:56:41 3:11:19 
   55   418   705 Steven Nelson            40 Orlando              FL 4:34:05 10:28   56:20 1:58:13 3:16:31 
   56   424   946 Earl Johnson             43 Cincinnati           OH 4:35:32 10:31   57:46 1:59:41 3:04:12 
   57   460   869 Brad Matzinger           41 Orlando              FL 4:40:06 10:42   59:03 2:05:30 3:23:13 
   58   463   154 Chancey Davis            42 Stuart               FL 4:40:14 10:42 1:02:27 2:11:43 3:21:22 
   59   472   176 Ricardo Rojas            43 Bradenton            FL 4:40:54 10:44   56:41 2:02:08 3:17:49 
   60   474  1059 Nelson Malcom            44 Tifton               GA 4:41:25 10:45 1:06:31 2:19:51 3:33:55 
   61   475   908 Chris Gattis             44 Winter Park          FL 4:41:33 10:45   54:40 1:55:25 3:17:46 
   62   476   911 Jeff Gierhart            41 Bradenton            FL 4:41:40 10:46 1:01:27 2:10:01 3:25:23 
   63   478  1001 Steven Conley            44 Orlando              FL 4:42:47 10:48   56:14 1:59:59 3:20:28 
   64   482   174 Dave Mclellan            40 Okotoks              AB 4:44:22 10:52 1:00:56 2:10:00 3:23:17 
   65   489  1045 Al Shabana               40 Rahway               NJ 4:45:25 10:54 1:00:11 2:07:10 3:25:16 
   66   504   558 Jason Kring              40 Orlando              FL 4:48:22 11:01   53:43 1:57:53 3:30:55 
   67   532   993 Brian Ross               43 Oviedo               FL 4:52:16 11:10 1:01:24 2:08:57 3:27:49 
   68   551    32 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL 4:55:23 11:17   59:11 2:12:49 3:33:43 
   69   554   184 Steve Hinkle             40 Satellite Beach      FL 4:55:44 11:18   59:22 2:05:14 3:20:18 
   70   563  1050 Todd Bogre               40 Titusville           FL 4:57:38 11:22 1:05:12 2:18:54 3:38:47 
   71   565   889 Rick Foresteire          44 Orlando              FL 4:57:43 11:22   58:56 2:04:41 3:25:09 
   72   568    86 Hernan Garcia            41 Cocoa                FL 4:57:46 11:22 1:05:45 2:24:45 3:49:01 
   73   570   475 John Romano              42 Stuart               FL 4:57:54 11:23 1:10:00 2:25:13 3:43:16 
   74   586    69 Steve Williams           42 Apex                 NC 5:00:09 11:28   55:29 2:11:26 3:39:08 
   75   605     4 Tracy Pugh               41 Rockledge            FL 5:03:46 11:36 1:01:26 2:12:34 3:38:08 
   76   636   230 Sriram Kannan            40 Jamaica Plain        MA 5:11:47 11:54 1:14:50 2:29:19 3:51:03 
   77   638   976 Paul Kellner             43 Satellite Beach      FL 5:12:21 11:56 1:11:38 2:31:35 3:55:06 
   78   640   758 Robert Cruz              42 Lake Mary            FL 5:14:03 12:00   55:43 2:05:14 3:38:58 
   79   663   406 Eric Bissonnette         43 Cape Canaveral       FL 5:20:48 12:15 1:04:30 2:17:48 3:41:54 
   80   670   353 Marc Mendoza             42 Cooper City          FL 5:22:00 12:18 1:07:03 2:23:54 3:50:34 
   81   674   586 Craig Mccormack          40 Orlando              FL 5:22:27 12:19 1:07:17 2:30:49 3:59:12 
   82   698   828 William Gosch            44 Deltona              FL 5:29:14 12:34 1:05:08 2:20:38 3:51:21 
   83   715   369 Jason Loomis             40 Lake Mary            FL 5:33:42 12:45 1:02:26 2:16:29 3:51:13 
   84   722   980 Dwayne Reynolds          44 Edgewater            FL 5:35:54 12:50 1:11:48 2:30:20 3:56:38 
   85   728   574 Andrew Bosco             43 Altamonte Springs    FL 5:37:50 12:54 1:02:58 2:22:55 3:59:25 
   86   734  1041 Jeff Boston              43 Rockledge            FL 5:38:42 12:56 1:09:32 2:28:23 4:00:25 
   87   746   429 Mattia Montuoro          41 Lake Mary            FL 5:42:30 13:05 1:04:28 2:30:59 4:04:26 
   88   820  1016 Carlos Garcia            42 Orlando              FL 6:15:27 14:20 1:10:24 2:49:28 4:48:26 
   89   840  1033 Kenneth Baker            44 Jacksonville         FL 6:24:42 14:41 1:08:10 2:30:27 4:38:12 
   90   843  1008 Chuck Bryan              41 Ormond Beach         FL 6:25:20 14:43 1:23:27 2:57:10 4:41:13 
   91   848   285 Shawn Winston            42 Longwood             FL 6:29:15 14:52 1:06:38 2:30:28 4:31:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     8  1003 Steve Urken              46 Atlanta              GA 3:10:04  7:16   44:06 1:31:22 2:22:17 
    2    22   857 Robert Fischer           46 Kissimmee            FL 3:19:18  7:37   44:45 1:35:35 2:29:25 
    3    25   762 Steven Williams          45 Largo                FL 3:21:03  7:41   44:02 1:33:38 2:26:50 
    4    30   957 Roger Marquis            48 Old Town             ME 3:24:31  7:49   48:18 1:41:49 2:35:39 
    5    61  1053 Martin Sheehan           46 Wellington           FL 3:35:24  8:14   50:42 1:47:17 2:43:48 
    6    74   370 Thomas Kasprik           48 Boca Raton           FL 3:40:31  8:25   48:47 1:42:22 2:37:58 
    7    86   348 Bryan Bost               48 Melbourne            FL 3:43:56  8:33   51:41 1:49:27 2:49:03 
    8    99  1075 Mark Mines               49 Lakeland             FL 3:45:46  8:37 1:00:04 2:07:10         
    9   101   755 Hung-Kwong Ng            46 Orlando              FL 3:45:57  8:38   52:54 1:51:41 2:50:12 
   10   112   243 Carl Metzger             47 Ocoee                FL 3:49:14  8:45   50:57 1:49:02 2:51:29 
   11   115   411 Jerry Whidden            48 Avon Park            FL 3:49:26  8:46   48:18 1:42:18 2:43:08 
   12   121   135 Gilbert Dolores          46 St. Petersburg       FL 3:50:30  8:48   48:02 1:41:00 2:39:00 
   13   134    15 Seth Hudgins             46 Cudjoe Key           FL 3:53:28  8:55   52:23 1:51:51 2:54:05 
   14   161   858 Michael Milner           45 Naples               FL 3:58:10  9:06   55:36 1:57:09 3:01:49 
   15   162    75 Fredy Pardo              45 Orlando              FL 3:58:13  9:06   49:09 1:44:11 2:54:06 
   16   164   864 Frank Miller             46 Merritt Island       FL 3:58:36  9:07   49:16 1:46:46 2:54:38 
   17   179   739 Greg Maurin              46 Tampa                FL 4:00:00  9:10   55:49 1:57:27 2:59:49 
   18   185   903 Dave Wawrzynski          46 Saint Petersburg     FL 4:01:38  9:14   56:42 2:00:44 3:03:41 
   19   188   481 Dave Crowe               49 Mississauga          ON 4:01:59  9:15 2:52:56 1:56:36 2:59:38 
   20   192   760 Dave Carroll             48 Bensenville          IL 4:03:10  9:17   52:25 1:51:50 2:58:15 
   21   207   318 Jeff Picker              49 Tallahassee          FL 4:05:32  9:23   52:31 1:48:56 2:47:37 
   22   209   133 Rafael Yser              48 Ocala                FL 4:05:54  9:24   56:07 1:58:04 3:01:49 
   23   212   157 David Slaughter          45 Hollywood            FL 4:06:16  9:24   55:06 1:56:56 2:58:19 
   24   216   644 Gustavo Mongelos         47 Washington           DC 4:06:33  9:25   50:11 1:44:57 2:44:32 
   25   225   375 Luis Barrios             47 Tampa                FL 4:08:00  9:28   47:34 1:42:23 2:46:19 
   26   241   697 Jim Dunn                 49 Coral Springs        FL 4:10:43  9:35   55:52 1:57:32 2:59:57 
   27   243   359 Ric Orona                46 Merritt Island       FL 4:11:27  9:36   48:18 1:49:54 3:00:39 
   28   267   926 Galen Garrison           47 St. Petersburg       FL 4:15:18  9:45 1:00:57 2:06:37 3:13:37 
   29   293   467 Joe Kunkel               49 Maitland             FL 4:17:40  9:51   55:55 1:57:23 3:06:04 
   30   300   949 Gary Jeffers             49 Winter Springs       FL 4:18:18  9:52 3:02:29 2:01:17         
   31   310   704 Ralph Buehrle            49 Williamsburg         VA 4:19:43  9:55   53:21 1:53:41 3:06:15 
   32   321   207 Shawn Schaffner          47 Cape Canaveral       FL 4:21:13  9:59   52:22 1:52:53 3:02:48 
   33   326   663 Charles Stewart          46 Orlando              FL 4:21:37 10:00   53:33 1:54:40 3:05:36 
   34   335  1073 Eric Johnson             45 Land O' Lakes        FL 4:23:18 10:03 1:01:02 2:05:48 3:13:31 
   35   342   247 Edward Korshin           46 Tampa                FL 4:23:52 10:05 1:05:57 2:11:02 3:18:48 
   36   346   963 Ken Zambito              46 Celebration          FL 4:24:13 10:06 1:02:40 2:11:55 3:21:32 
   37   357    57 Harry Litzell            47 Oviedo               FL 4:25:42 10:09   56:16 1:59:48 3:10:32 
   38   368   181 David Major              46 Northampton, GBR        4:26:58 10:12 1:01:07 2:06:35 3:13:04 
   39   374   660 Antonio Candelario       49 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:27:59 10:14   58:08 2:02:19 3:12:40 
   40   382   346 James Fernandes          45 Mount Dora           FL 4:29:02 10:17   55:56 1:57:46 3:11:28 
   41   383   826 Javier Pena              48 Kissimmee            FL 4:29:07 10:17 1:02:43 2:11:54 3:22:11 
   42   420   863 Rick Cohn                47 Maitland             FL 4:35:03 10:30 1:01:23 2:08:56 3:18:49 
   43   433   506 Jim Weber                45 Winter Park          FL 4:37:01 10:35   59:02 2:06:56 3:21:07 
   44   442   924 Rafe Vigil               49 Jacksonville         FL 4:38:22 10:38 1:00:49 2:09:09 3:21:37 
   45   466  1064 Luis Allen               48 Maitland             FL 4:40:29 10:43 1:01:12 2:10:01 3:26:28 
   46   481   983 Juan Toro                49 Weston               FL 4:43:59 10:51 1:02:15 2:09:36 3:21:05 
   47   494   237 Ed Curry                 49 New Port Richey      FL 4:46:01 10:55 1:04:03                 
   48   499   225 Matthew Rydson           46 Melboune Beach       FL 4:46:46 10:57 1:02:02 2:07:13 3:21:47 
   49   500   716 Ernie Barnard            46 Clermont             FL 4:46:49 10:57 1:03:04 2:12:16 3:30:56 
   50   519   523 John Cibelli             49 Satellite Beach      FL 4:50:32 11:06   58:48 2:17:42         
   51   534   418 George Mclaughlin        47 Princeton            NJ 4:53:02 11:12 1:06:01 2:20:22 3:41:22 
   52   537  1047 Allen Heidt              46 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:53:17 11:12 1:01:16 2:12:58 3:37:06 
   53   559   623 Edward Bucsku            46 Lakeland             FL 4:56:58 11:21 1:01:20 2:04:01 3:07:03 
   54   632   403 Kevin Muehl              46 Riverview            FL 5:10:25 11:51 1:04:23 2:19:42 3:46:04 
   55   642   219 David Paul               49 Northampton, GBR        5:14:23 12:00 1:08:05 2:23:36 3:48:04 
   56   644   629 Lawrence Stafford        46 Cape Coral           FL 5:14:30 12:01   59:05 2:10:54 3:46:56 
   57   648   801 Ronald Tiller            47 Odessa               FL 5:16:18 12:05 1:06:27 2:19:42 3:36:06 
   58   657   197 Jim Robinson             46 Estero               FL 5:19:24 12:12 1:04:05 2:17:44 3:45:30 
   59   661   415 Roderick Sulte           46 Melbourne            FL 5:20:36 12:15 1:00:49 2:12:27 3:45:09 
   60   676  1007 Dale Smith               49 Tampa                FL 5:23:33 12:21 1:00:08 2:18:25 3:50:33 
   61   679    33 Scott Blaser             49 Oviedo               FL 5:24:19 12:23 1:04:52 2:20:38 3:53:51 
   62   691   417 Derek Pawlak             49 Pewaukee             WI 5:27:42 12:31 1:08:07 2:26:58 4:00:27 
   63   703   277 Rolando Pedraza          49 Duluth               GA 5:30:20 12:37 1:00:04 2:10:14 3:50:11 
   64   706  1056 John Brinkley            48 Cape Canaveral       FL 5:31:06 12:39 1:05:39 2:22:29 3:55:12 
   65   739   849 Michael Pennington       49 Brandon              FL 5:40:16 13:00 1:08:47 2:32:31 4:11:23 
   66   747   802 Paul Eldridge            47 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:42:47 13:05 1:12:58 2:39:28 4:15:24 
   67   768   504 Jeff Cohen               49 Marietta             GA 5:49:23 13:21 1:19:56 2:45:39 4:20:48 
   68   774    76 Stephen Kraft            49 Saint Augustine      FL 5:50:52 13:24 1:08:13 2:25:56 4:11:49 
   69   784   790 Robert Prayther Jr       46 Coral Springs        FL 5:54:02 13:31 1:10:11 2:32:05 4:08:46 
   70   788   534 Steven Peacock           48 Orlando              FL 5:55:27 13:34 1:19:02 2:45:20 4:19:50 
   71   813   786 Patrick Johnson          47 Vancouver            BC 6:09:18 14:06 1:02:05 2:30:24 4:27:49 
   72   857   286 Mohammed Zaatari         45 Mclean               VA 6:33:57 15:03 1:22:55 2:58:38 4:49:28 
   73   874    52 John Egolf               49 DeBary               FL 6:58:39 15:59 1:18:05 2:53:31 5:01:01 
   74   883   803 Kris Gates               49 Odessa               FL 7:25:02 17:00 1:08:14 2:34:22 4:55:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7   831 Dennis Byron             53 Palm Harbor          FL 3:07:00  7:09   43:15 1:31:10 2:20:13 
    2    14   543 Bryan Baroffio           53 Grand Junction       CO 3:14:07  7:25   44:46 1:34:51 2:26:46 
    3    17  1078 Dave Carver              50 London               ON 3:17:09  7:32   44:34 1:36:42 2:29:15 
    4    21   460 Bill Dobbie              52 Gainesville          FL 3:19:13  7:37   44:21 1:35:42 2:28:53 
    5    37   316 Jim Musante              54 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:27:47  7:56   45:21 1:35:56 2:31:14 
    6    60   102 Joe Longbrake            54 St. Cloud            FL 3:35:01  8:13   50:34 1:47:16 2:44:20 
    7    62   740 Douglas Muellner         54 Long Beach           CA 3:36:05  8:15   47:07 1:40:17 2:39:01 
    8    75   325 Jan David Makowski       54 Vacaville            CA 3:40:33  8:26   46:17 1:38:25 2:37:45 
    9    82   969 William Corley           50 Lake Worth           FL 3:43:31  8:32   54:28 1:52:57 2:52:21 
   10    83   637 Nick Simonetti           53 Perkasil             PA 3:43:32  8:32   52:22 1:51:49 2:51:44 
   11    84   835 Brian Celso              52 Jacksonville         FL 3:43:46  8:33   47:03 1:40:35 2:38:56 
   12    92  1000 Stephen England          50 Jupiter              FL 3:44:38  8:35   47:45 1:41:47 2:41:04 
   13    93  1043 Duncan Hay               53 Gainesville          FL 3:44:52  8:35   50:45 1:46:38 2:46:43 
   14    97   614 Bob Asztalos             52 Tallahassee          FL 3:45:37  8:37   50:35 1:47:20 2:44:38 
   15   102  1039 Paul Smith               52 Cooper City          FL 3:46:00  8:38   50:44 1:47:20 2:44:38 
   16   114   292 Mark Perkins             54 Valdosta             GA 3:49:26  8:46   50:15 1:46:14 2:45:14 
   17   120   787 Chris Pederson           53 St. Petersburg       FL 3:50:10  8:48   43:47 1:33:18 2:30:12 
   18   138   572 Lawrence Luepschen       50 Lake Placid          FL 3:53:54  8:56   47:49 1:41:32 2:37:37 
   19   153   190 Steve Roper              52 Gainesville          FL 3:56:00  9:01   53:03 1:52:15 2:58:40 
   20   170    85 Dan Flynn                50 Merritt Island       FL 3:59:00  9:08   52:26 1:52:16 2:56:27 
   21   177   853 Jonathan Seamans         50 Clemmons             NC 3:59:42  9:09   56:06 1:57:31 2:59:53 
   22   203   446 George Muffick           52 Independence         KS 4:04:58  9:21   50:45 1:50:51 2:57:39 
   23   223   278 Dave Brillhart           50 Orlando              FL 4:07:20  9:27   54:40 1:56:21 3:02:23 
   24   227   961 Paul Carringer           53 Columbus             OH 4:08:17  9:29   56:09 1:58:05 3:01:51 
   25   262   916 Alfredo Karam            50 Orlando              FL 4:14:29  9:43   59:03 2:04:36 3:10:50 
   26   276   164 Jim Kovacs               53 Plainfield           IN 4:15:54  9:47   59:44 2:04:04 3:12:44 
   27   283   904 Joe Healey               53 Coral Springs        FL 4:16:48  9:49   59:06 2:04:38 3:11:28 
   28   287   267 Kenneth Cloak            51 Ivyland              PA 4:17:17  9:50   55:30 1:57:06 3:03:26 
   29   311   274 Rudy Acevedo             50 San Antonio          TX 4:19:54  9:56   59:01 2:05:31 3:16:06 
   30   312  1026 Tim Nolan                54 Sebastian            FL 4:20:06  9:56 1:02:12 2:10:16 3:16:47 
   31   314   799 Mike Schafer             51 Winter Park          FL 4:20:13  9:56   54:22 1:54:48 3:03:02 
   32   322     1 Jeff Walters             51 Monroe               MI 4:21:16  9:59   55:42 1:57:22 3:10:37 
   33   353   393 Ricky Mcdonald           52 Cocoa                FL 4:25:06 10:08   56:56 1:59:05 3:11:39 
   34   359   868 James Stathakes          54 Ocala                FL 4:26:00 10:10   57:21 2:02:36 3:15:12 
   35   362    71 Samuel Payne             51 Franklin             TN 4:26:05 10:10 1:02:00 2:08:12 3:17:26 
   36   387   529 Mark Stephens            54 Melbourne            FL 4:29:36 10:18   55:43 1:57:26 3:07:17 
   37   389   576 Keith Escue              51 Satellite Beach      FL 4:29:51 10:18   58:46 2:04:53 3:19:00 
   38   390   533 Mike Melzer              50 Titusville           FL 4:30:15 10:19   58:39 2:04:22 3:15:14 
   39   439   345 Saul Rodriguez           50 Ocoee                FL 4:37:44 10:36 1:05:34 2:19:27 3:36:51 
   40   445   873 Ed Leaman                53 Palm Bay             FL 4:38:44 10:39   53:00 1:57:49 3:13:00 
   41   453   852 Jack Daneri              52 Erie                 PA 4:39:22 10:40   55:57 1:58:13 3:16:46 
   42   459   349 Timothy Gallagher        51 New York             NY 4:39:51 10:41 1:01:16 2:10:54 3:23:56 
   43   465   251 Martin Mayo              50 Sorrento             FL 4:40:25 10:43   56:06 2:03:34 3:22:10 
   44   469   153 Kerry Webb               50 Gaithersburg         MD 4:40:42 10:43   58:08 2:07:40 3:23:29 
   45   515   498 Dan Hardaway             51 Maitland             FL 4:49:44 11:04 1:03:57 2:18:24 3:33:33 
   46   540   395 David Ellich             54 Wilton Manors        FL 4:53:54 11:14 1:08:40 2:24:46 3:39:30 
   47   543    30 Shawn Fisher             50 Melbourne            FL 4:54:08 11:14 1:00:36 2:10:25 3:26:50 
   48   562   779 Dave Berry               54 Orlando              FL 4:57:26 11:22 1:01:20 2:10:44 3:33:43 
   49   564   396 Randall Crosby           50 Titusville           FL 4:57:38 11:22 1:05:12 2:18:54 3:38:47 
   50   572   539 Dave Tibbetts            50 Oviedo               FL 4:58:26 11:24 1:04:59 2:18:07 3:36:03 
   51   580   459 Carl Gundrum             51 Edgewater            FL 4:59:25 11:26 1:06:35 2:22:38 3:40:24 
   52   601   877 David Hamel              52 Spring Lake          NC 5:02:57 11:34 3:36:06 2:24:32 3:44:02 
   53   602   785 John Hobbs               51 Tampa                FL 5:03:09 11:35 1:02:30 2:13:32 3:38:17 
   54   603   107 Mark Mccatty             54 Tampa                FL 5:03:10 11:35 1:04:04 2:19:15 3:42:01 
   55   611   502 Alan Harvey              50 Coral Springs        FL 5:05:42 11:41 1:04:48 2:17:24 3:43:25 
   56   620   383 Kevin Stoothoff          51 Ocala                FL 5:07:30 11:45 1:11:13 2:29:14 3:49:42 
   57   621   355 Joel Lusz                53 Viera                FL 5:07:52 11:46 1:08:23 2:25:56 3:46:16 
   58   633   123 Brett Nein               51 Wilton Manors        FL 5:11:41 11:54 1:10:24 2:28:50 3:49:06 
   59   643   221 Kevin Lawlor             54 Northampton, GBR        5:14:23 12:00 1:08:05 2:23:33 3:48:05 
   60   660   279 Eric Johnson             50 Oviedo               FL 5:20:31 12:14 1:05:11 2:20:25 3:48:53 
   61   701    82 Jeffrey Nelson           54 Bismarck             ND 5:29:49 12:36 1:11:19 2:31:17 3:57:33 
   62   705   200 Doug Calder              51 Draper               UT 5:30:52 12:38 1:13:15 2:33:54 3:59:35 
   63   720   538 Alan Howard              54 Venice               FL 5:34:13 12:46 1:13:10 2:35:28 4:02:39 
   64   724   975 Lawrence McCalla         52 Palm Bay             FL 5:36:16 12:51 1:07:22 2:36:11 4:06:47 
   65   731   824 Chip Paoletti            52 St Cloud             FL 5:38:24 12:55 1:06:40 2:28:15 4:04:49 
   66   732    67 Sam Caricato             53 Arlington            TX 5:38:25 12:55 1:14:17 2:36:05 4:04:41 
   67   792   761 John Lynch               50 Orlando              FL 5:57:00 13:38 1:12:04 2:39:35 4:23:32 
   68   842   569 David Konkol             50 Maitland             FL 6:24:55 14:42 1:20:02 2:48:32 4:36:59 
   69   863   600 Bill Rotella             54 New Smyrna Beach     FL 6:39:49 15:16 1:17:28 2:54:21 4:51:13 
   70   886   997 John Schmidt             52 Palm Bay             FL 7:38:03 17:29 1:24:05 3:03:08 5:16:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    16   894 Rodrigue Paradis         57 Quebec               QC 3:16:13  7:30   45:21 1:35:47 2:28:05 
    2    53   958 George Mason             56 Orlando              FL 3:33:08  8:09   50:45 1:47:58 2:44:25 
    3    66   702 Steven Byrne             58 St. Petersburg       FL 3:37:40  8:19   47:01 1:39:35 2:35:52 
    4    98   486 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL 3:45:40  8:37   50:37 1:48:54 2:46:11 
    5   107   590 Dude Kerley              59 Satellite Beach      FL 3:46:37  8:39   50:43 1:48:00 2:47:45 
    6   118   833 Jose Torres              55 Casselberry          FL 3:49:41  8:46   50:21 1:47:21 2:51:15 
    7   126   228 Jean Couture             57 Quebec               QC 3:51:24  8:50   50:08 1:46:17 2:48:35 
    8   149   682 Samuel Steinhauer        57 Stuart               FL 3:54:47  8:58   55:50 1:57:42 2:58:44 
    9   167   496 Roy Tamez                58 Miami                FL 3:58:49  9:07   55:40 1:57:13 2:59:35 
   10   197   634 Dennis Hanna             55 Muskego              WI 4:04:18  9:20   50:33 1:49:16 2:58:33 
   11   236   129 Matt Tippie              55 Kissimmee            FL 4:09:38  9:32   59:32 2:05:00 3:10:59 
   12   251   388 Moe Morris               59 Vero Beach           FL 4:12:41  9:39   51:45 1:47:34 2:53:28 
   13   264   658 Edwin Hightower          55 Orlando              FL 4:14:43  9:44   56:07 1:58:05 3:05:36 
   14   302   933 Richard Witten           56 Trenton              MO 4:18:29  9:52   49:07 1:47:44 3:00:05 
   15   309   334 Stephen Young            55 Crystal River        FL 4:19:25  9:55   52:36 1:54:51 3:05:14 
   16   323   991 Ralph Pepe               55 Lake Mary            FL 4:21:31  9:59 1:02:19 2:10:10 3:19:16 
   17   343   771 Jose Valle               56 Longwood             FL 4:23:54 10:05   55:02 1:57:38 3:13:52 
   18   370   744 Ian Birnie               59 Burlington           ON 4:27:19 10:13   55:01 1:59:58 3:12:47 
   19   373   821 James Mankowski          58 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:27:55 10:14   59:41 2:07:01 3:20:22 
   20   408   233 Ismael Rosa              59 Clermont             FL 4:32:17 10:24   58:18 2:05:36 3:23:17 
   21   477   745 Steve Stenson            56 Saline               MI 4:42:00 10:46 1:08:59 2:32:30         
   22   479   519 Richard Wendt            57 Port Orange          FL 4:42:51 10:48 1:00:47 2:10:55 3:27:39 
   23   487    48 Virgil Mcinvale          56 Sebring              FL 4:45:17 10:54 1:01:27 2:09:41 3:27:55 
   24   508   405 Arleigh Sharpe           59 Merritt Island       FL 4:48:37 11:01 1:06:30 2:19:47 3:33:55 
   25   516   443 Duane Allen              56 Orange City          FL 4:49:53 11:04 1:02:39 2:11:50 3:27:25 
   26   522   209 Seth Elsheimer           59 Winter Park          FL 4:50:51 11:07 1:00:10 2:08:48 3:29:52 
   27   525   229 Raynald Fournier         58 Quebec               QC 4:51:26 11:08 1:01:01 2:11:53 3:33:52 
   28   538   691 Jacques Brosseau         58 St-Jean Sur Richelie QC 4:53:46 11:13 1:05:23 2:19:34 3:40:54 
   29   547   751 Frank Walsh              57 Apollo Beach         FL 4:54:44 11:15 1:01:24 2:11:17 3:32:06 
   30   607   937 Jim Kramer               59 Tampa                FL 5:03:57 11:37   55:51 1:58:52 3:35:58 
   31   623   688 Ronald Drews             59 Yonkers              NY 5:07:53 11:46   59:38 2:14:12 3:41:42 
   32   626   584 Dylan Thomas             59 Winter Park          FL 5:09:19 11:49 1:05:30 2:19:38 3:39:03 
   33   628   850 Charles Tindol           55 Kennesaw             GA 5:09:22 11:49 1:02:37 2:11:52 3:36:12 
   34   641   882 Chuck Struckness         58 Hanover              MN 5:14:20 12:00 1:09:27 2:32:35 3:56:09 
   35   655   333 Dennis Garcia            57 Clermont             FL 5:18:43 12:10 1:05:31 2:21:14 3:48:16 
   36   662   448 Frederick Rook           55 Orlando              FL 5:20:45 12:15 1:07:19 2:23:08 3:48:53 
   37   668   307 Jim Mcclary              59 Melbourne            FL 5:21:35 12:17 1:11:04 2:29:26 3:57:09 
   38   669   358 Kent Wylie               58 Lakeland             MO 5:21:55 12:18 1:19:31 2:39:12 4:03:05 
   39   686   312 John Darwood             55 Merritt Island       FL 5:27:17 12:30 1:15:28 2:40:13 4:07:51 
   40   697   140 Bobby Davis              56 Virginia Beach       VA 5:29:06 12:34 1:14:49 2:35:44 4:03:04 
   41   710    99 Harry Gregg              58 Orlando              FL 5:32:28 12:42   53:30 1:58:30 3:30:32 
   42   717    20 Yiu Lai                  56 Orlando              FL 5:33:54 12:45 1:02:38 2:19:47 3:58:28 
   43   718   462 Donald Kern              55 Grand Rapids         MI 5:34:11 12:46 1:10:04 2:37:58 4:10:11 
   44   755   160 Gerald Keyes             56 Ormond Beach         FL 5:43:44 13:08 1:14:48 2:37:32 4:13:34 
   45   761   311 Lenny Corack             59 Merritt Island       FL 5:47:28 13:16 1:07:55 2:25:36 4:02:16 
   46   783   484 Brad Cochrane            59 Port Orange          FL 5:53:43 13:31 1:13:37 2:36:28 4:06:34 
   47   799   768 Richard Ellison          56 Jackson              MI 6:00:55 13:47 1:09:22 2:35:54 4:21:29 
   48   851   127 Kenton Parker            57 Port Saint Lucie     FL 6:29:32 14:53 1:02:40 2:53:36 4:42:37 
   49   855   718 Mike Griffin             58 Orlando              FL 6:32:24 14:59 1:27:07 3:05:32 4:52:49 
   50   865   452 John Rice                55 Cocoa Beach          FL 6:46:02 15:30 1:31:34 3:18:35 5:05:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    63   329 Lyle Garver              62 Winter Haven         FL 3:37:01  8:17   51:38 1:48:45 2:46:13 
    2   124   450 Peter Lewia              60 Sebring              FL 3:51:05  8:50   54:08 1:54:20 2:55:12 
    3   128   955 Rj Simms                 61 Boca Raton           FL 3:51:51  8:51   53:43 1:53:30 2:54:23 
    4   145   628 Larry Kase               63 Park City            UT 3:54:42  8:58   57:23 1:58:45 2:59:14 
    5   213   683 Ivins Steinhauer         63 Stuart               FL 4:06:18  9:25   55:49 1:57:41 3:00:59 
    6   246   977 Glenn Takahashi          64 Dunnellon            FL 4:12:05  9:38   51:08 1:51:29 2:58:09 
    7   270  1063 Campo Suescun            60 Zion                 IL 4:15:36  9:46   54:36 1:55:56 3:05:32 
    8   339   389 Bruce Polon              60 Ball Ground          GA 4:23:38 10:04 1:02:39 2:11:52 3:21:30 
    9   434   617 Russell Petelle          64 Derby Line           VT 4:37:11 10:35 1:04:50 2:14:56 3:22:14 
   10   517    65 Steven Aptheker          63 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:50:08 11:05 1:08:48 2:22:11 3:35:48 
   11   575   402 Mike Mccarthy            60 Trinity              FL 4:58:52 11:25 1:06:10 2:19:41 3:35:01 
   12   600   753 Henry Smith              60 Indialantic          FL 5:02:24 11:33 1:04:10 2:12:34 3:27:47 
   13   604   165 David Farrall            63 Melbourne Beach      FL 5:03:28 11:35 1:04:54 2:24:16 3:47:22 
   14   637   136 Don Sgobbo               60 Palm Bay             FL 5:12:20 11:56 1:08:21 2:26:08 3:49:50 
   15   677   668 Song Koh                 60 Palm Bay             FL 5:23:54 12:22 1:07:03 2:26:26 3:57:00 
   16   678    31 Abraham Lim              61 Avon Park            FL 5:24:05 12:23 1:14:56 2:40:40 4:03:28 
   17   765   972 Gary Belford             62 Boca Raton           FL 5:48:35 13:19 1:17:18 2:43:07 4:17:28 
   18   808  1030 David Howe               63 Palm Coast           FL 6:04:28 13:55 1:21:05 2:56:06 4:32:56 
   19   816     6 John Strahin             63 Wilmington           NC 6:09:59 14:08 1:10:28 2:31:26 4:21:54 
   20   869   876 Michael McGowan          62 Lake Worth           FL 6:50:28 15:40 1:34:49 3:18:15 5:05:20 
   21   880   487 Robert Bruckart          60 Melbourne            FL 7:15:53 16:39 1:35:46 3:22:05 5:21:27 
   22   884   294 Fred Von Der Heydt       64 Central Islip        NY 7:25:48 17:01 1:37:18 3:34:00 5:37:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   435   240 Matthew Hall             68 Maitland             FL 4:37:16 10:35 1:03:20 2:12:31 3:22:08 
    2   490    60 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL 4:45:31 10:54 1:03:09 2:13:41 3:29:46 
    3   491   296 Bill Barnes              65 Yulee                FL 4:45:31 10:54                         
    4   513   100 Wilfried Crauwels        65 Mechelen, BEL           4:49:24 11:03 1:04:40 2:17:07 3:36:14 
    5   545   220 Michael Newbitt          65 Northampton, GBR        4:54:21 11:15 1:00:49 2:14:29 3:36:38 
    6   680   811 John Wallace             67 Longboat Key         FL 5:24:22 12:23 1:15:04 2:36:46 4:02:29 
    7   767   936 William Fenton           69 Laval                QC 5:49:19 13:20 1:02:41 2:13:33 3:57:19 
    8   793   891 Suraish Singh            67 Orlando              FL 5:57:07 13:38 1:05:55 2:33:17 4:21:55 
    9   831   507 David Garrick            68 Leesburg             FL 6:22:14 14:36 1:32:16                 
   10   833   748 Pierre Caplette          65 Anjou, Quebec           6:23:35 14:39 1:28:46 3:07:27 4:49:37 
   11   870   749 Jacques Caplette         65 Anjou, Quebec           6:56:51 15:55 1:36:32 3:22:07 5:13:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   360   494 Benjamin Mathews         73 Jacksonville         FL 4:26:01 10:10 1:02:44         3:21:51 
    2   667   518 Crichton Mccutcheon      74 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:21:24 12:17 1:10:06 2:29:23 3:57:07 
    3   681   304 Tom Mckinney             70 Palm Coast           FL 5:24:58 12:25 1:09:23 2:28:29 3:57:07 
    4   687   511 Harry Hoffman            70 Stuart               FL 5:27:19 12:30 1:09:59 2:34:30         
    5   782   881 Nelson Fitzpatrick       70 Braselton            GA 5:53:36 13:30 1:05:17 2:22:47 4:08:47 
    6   866   314 James Mathena            71 Orlando              FL 6:46:51 15:32 1:19:01 2:49:45 4:28:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   337   700 Albert Miclette          75 St-Jean-Sur-Richelie QC 4:23:27 10:04 1:00:14 2:05:47 3:17:04 
    2   791   806 Dick Green               77 East Chatham         NY 5:56:53 13:38 1:11:55 2:44:30 4:25:37 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    12   995 Krista Seibert           38 Powell               OH 3:11:27  7:19   44:19 1:32:26 2:24:01 
    2    19   413 Tina Jeon                27 Dallas               TX 3:18:13  7:34   50:52 1:53:02         
    3    20   188 Jennifer Lanterman       32 Tampa                FL 3:18:50  7:36   44:21 1:33:38 2:27:45 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   232   104 Michelle Atkinson        19 Melbourne Beach      FL 4:09:12  9:31   54:15 1:53:57 2:57:49 
    2   873   737 Alexa Coscia             18 Spring Hill          FL 6:58:23 15:59         3:01:54 5:05:17 
    3   875   738 Cristina Armbruster      18 Spring Hill          FL 7:01:54 16:07         3:00:51 5:04:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    24   934 Kathryn Kramer           24 Atlanta              GA 3:20:02  7:39   44:29 1:32:16 2:28:46 
    2   130   424 Stephanie Crosby         24 Denver               CO 3:52:28  8:53   55:30 1:57:10 2:59:08 
    3   237    81 Nataly Dragoi            24 Hallandale           FL 4:09:41  9:32 1:01:30 2:08:44 3:10:25 
    4   247   327 Joelle Kurczodyna        24 Peoria               IL 4:12:05  9:38   55:57 1:58:01 3:05:14 
    5   303   618 Justine Hilton           24 Tampa                FL 4:18:37  9:53   55:24 1:56:44 3:07:54 
    6   324   990 Jamie Pepe               20 Lake Mary            FL 4:21:32  9:59 1:02:20 2:10:11 3:19:17 
    7   393   752 Megan Walsh              23 Apollo Beach         FL 4:30:40 10:20 1:01:23 2:11:17 3:23:02 
    8   457  1034 Megan White              24 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:39:36 10:41 1:05:07 2:11:42 3:21:23 
    9   539   655 Sarah Purcell            20 Tallahassee          FL 4:53:51 11:13 1:02:42 2:11:55 3:28:21 
   10   550   374 Rachel Sims              24 Cocoa Beach          FL 4:55:14 11:17 1:08:15 2:25:58 3:45:03 
   11   610   503 Amanda Harvey            21 Coral Springs        FL 5:05:42 11:41 1:04:47 2:17:23 3:43:25 
   12   725   746 Amelia Stenson           20 Saline               MI 5:36:27 12:51 1:08:59 2:32:30 4:04:07 
   13   729   283 Kacei Briggs             22 Winter Garden        FL 5:37:58 12:54   59:05 2:06:09 3:46:52 
   14   751  1055 Kerrie Gregory           22 Orlando              FL 5:43:19 13:07 1:15:36 2:42:24 4:07:58 
   15   822   420 Brittney Bennett         24 Orlando              FL 6:16:40 14:23 1:08:02 2:43:48 4:35:42 
   16   854   836 Cristina Cardet          23 Jacksonville Beach   FL 6:32:23 14:59 1:06:48 2:32:31 4:29:44 
   17   859  1011 Leslye DeLeon Ortiz      20 Cocoa                FL 6:36:49 15:09         3:07:41 4:57:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    28   829 Meghan Snyder            27 Eustis               FL 3:21:27  7:42   46:54 1:37:52 2:30:58 
    2    45   132 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz  29 St. Petersburg       FL 3:29:37  8:01   50:26 1:45:21 2:39:57 
    3    47   874 Caroline Mantel          29 West Palm Beach      FL 3:30:48  8:03   47:59 1:41:21 2:37:23 
    4    70    74 Kelly Ferris             27 Orlando              FL 3:39:06  8:22   50:47 1:46:29 2:43:02 
    5    90   782 Andrea Gardner           28 Gainesville          FL 3:44:36  8:35   50:00 1:46:17 2:48:50 
    6   110   773 Danielle Elliott         26 Winter Haven         FL 3:47:26  8:41   44:10 1:37:33 2:43:43 
    7   143   830 Amy Montgomery           26 Apopka               FL 3:54:17  8:57   54:06 1:52:47 2:55:42 
    8   152   862 Katie Crouse             25 Naples               FL 3:55:27  9:00   54:30 1:55:47 2:59:57 
    9   156   306 Cheryl Sobering          27 Orlando              FL 3:57:09  9:04   52:31 1:52:32 2:56:59 
   10   191   909 Natasha Novikov          28 Orlando              FL 4:03:02  9:17   55:54 1:58:00 3:02:50 
   11   260   816 Anna Dukes               25 Tampa                FL 4:14:19  9:43   52:09 1:52:17 3:02:06 
   12   265   338 Heather Thurston         27 Jacksonville         FL 4:14:49  9:44   50:28 1:52:42 3:06:50 
   13   340   599 Charlene Valerio         25 Orlando              FL 4:23:42 10:04 1:02:30 2:11:42 3:20:17 
   14   400   482 Jennifer Lee             26 Melbourne            FL 4:31:27 10:22   57:32 2:02:58 3:15:05 
   15   415   252 Courtney Guillen         25 Winter Garden        FL 4:33:36 10:27   59:05 2:05:22 3:19:39 
   16   417   269 Nicole Gerrish           28 Oviedo               FL 4:34:00 10:28   51:09 1:49:15 2:58:18 
   17   421   105 Laura Eckman             25 Oviedo               FL 4:35:11 10:31   50:45 1:48:49 2:54:04 
   18   447   215 Kristin Jalowiecki       25 Merritt Island       FL 4:39:04 10:40   55:06 2:02:45 3:23:11 
   19   484  1004 Traci Hochhalter         28 Jacksonville         FL 4:44:46 10:53 1:01:20 2:12:33 3:29:54 
   20   501   421 Jennifer Kim             25 Port Saint Lucie     FL 4:47:53 11:00 1:01:30 2:11:50 3:29:54 
   21   546    97 Erin Houlihan            25 Denver               CO 4:54:35 11:15 1:06:12 2:24:34 3:43:24 
   22   556   442 Evyn Macre               25 Orlando              FL 4:56:20 11:19 1:06:42 2:21:21 3:41:20 
   23   582   649 Diane Doppenberg         27 Orlando              FL 4:59:33 11:26 1:03:48 2:17:13 3:43:18 
   24   590   978 Ashley Pollard           28 Orlando              FL 5:00:34 11:29 1:04:43 2:18:01 3:41:29 
   25   591   860 Nicole Berg              29 Orlando              FL 5:00:35 11:29 1:04:43 2:18:01 3:41:29 
   26   650   195 Julie Dishong            26 Merritt Island       FL 5:16:51 12:06 1:07:43 2:24:34 3:52:16 
   27   675   378 Cara Bryant              25 Inverness            FL 5:22:33 12:19 1:12:17 2:31:06 3:54:34 
   28   685   361 Amy Goode                28 Sumter               SC 5:27:02 12:29 1:14:36 2:42:57 4:10:36 
   29   688   434 Jamie Creager            27 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:27:23 12:30 1:10:41 2:25:13 3:55:23 
   30   689   386 Maura Burgreen           29 Stuart               FL 5:27:23 12:30 1:09:59 2:25:14 3:55:23 
   31   714   170 Derly Ortiz              29 Jamaica Plain        MA 5:33:24 12:44 1:08:19 2:37:09 4:05:45 
   32   737   979 Michelle Tolin           25 Cincinnati           OH 5:39:53 12:59 1:09:36 2:40:21 4:17:02 
   33   738   128 Corin Rombach            25 Winter Park          FL 5:40:03 12:59 1:01:54 2:12:23 3:44:16 
   34   762   263 Christine Joyce          27 Casselberry          FL 5:47:49 13:17   56:07 2:05:08 4:07:26 
   35   772   940 Dana Madden              28 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:49:32 13:21 1:13:51 2:42:16 4:19:41 
   36   810   238 Bhavana Rajput           28 Orlando              FL 6:08:44 14:05 1:15:42 2:50:08 4:38:43 
   37   811   366 Taylor Mace              25 Orlando              FL 6:09:09 14:06 1:18:07 2:48:03 4:25:46 
   38   826   473 Stefanie Batusic         28 Port Saint Lucie     FL 6:17:58 14:26 1:19:52 2:48:13 4:33:40 
   39   877    45 Holli Herndon            27 Inverness            FL 7:11:20 16:28 1:22:25 3:06:36 5:08:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    67   645 Caroline Chamoun         34 Derwood              MD 3:38:16  8:20   50:39 1:46:38 2:44:30 
    2    69   689 Barbara Proctor          34 Deltona              FL 3:38:59  8:22   49:30 1:43:50 2:42:13 
    3   173   525 Kristen Stone            31 Merritt Island       FL 3:59:21  9:09   49:05 1:46:31 2:54:14 
    4   217   847 Jessica Zeller           33 Cocoa                FL 4:06:43  9:25   49:46 1:46:13 2:52:08 
    5   221   536 Tami Christensen         32 Liberty Lake         WA 4:07:08  9:26 1:00:29 2:05:16 3:09:52 
    6   235   289 Holly Tardif             31 Clearwater           FL 4:09:30  9:32   59:02 2:04:05 3:08:48 
    7   269   706 Danielle Reuter          34 Vero Beach           FL 4:15:35  9:46   59:16 2:04:26 3:11:46 
    8   272   883 Gracie Amador            33 Orlando              FL 4:15:45  9:46   56:27 1:57:39 3:07:01 
    9   278   553 Melinda Millband         33 Satellite Beach      FL 4:16:14  9:47   58:41 2:04:22 3:10:48 
   10   281   953 Sheila Jordan            32 St. Petersburg       FL 4:16:38  9:48   58:52 2:04:29 3:10:55 
   11   285   823 Heather Caristo          32 Wellington           FL 4:17:02  9:49   54:28 1:52:57 3:03:35 
   12   296   479 Michele Terry            32 West Melbourne       FL 4:17:56  9:51 1:00:36 2:08:53 3:17:16 
   13   301   137 Tina Madovoy             32 Orlando              FL 4:18:25  9:52   57:22 2:01:36 3:12:47 
   14   330   461 Melanie Billington       34 New Port Richey      FL 4:22:24 10:01 1:01:01 2:08:40 3:18:11 
   15   379   609 Amanda Retske            31 Orlando              FL 4:28:40 10:16   56:01 2:01:56 3:16:01 
   16   381   390 Stephanie Jackson        32 Shiloh               IL 4:28:48 10:16 1:01:57 2:09:53 3:21:52 
   17   422   141 Beth Barnes              33 Virginia Beach       VA 4:35:21 10:31 1:05:35 2:16:36 3:26:43 
   18   430   638 Amy Lynn Gurchensky      32 South River          NJ 4:36:51 10:34   58:30 2:08:45 3:24:59 
   19   446  1067 Suzanne Stevens          32 Ocala                FL 4:38:54 10:39 1:02:48 2:13:53 3:31:20 
   20   455   499 Laura Kelly              30 Tampa                FL 4:39:29 10:41 1:01:01 2:08:51 3:23:15 
   21   520   545 Nidia Ross               34 Tampa                FL 4:50:34 11:06 1:02:42 2:13:39 3:34:36 
   22   533   404 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Viera                FL 4:52:19 11:10 1:10:12 2:22:50 3:38:23 
   23   535   340 Lindsey Repass           31 Oviedo               FL 4:53:10 11:12 1:02:56 2:14:23 3:36:05 
   24   592   500 Maria Matheu             32 Tallahassee          FL 5:00:40 11:29 1:08:23 2:26:07 3:46:40 
   25   598   290 Erin Gordon              31 Tallahassee          FL 5:02:01 11:32 1:07:35 2:24:44 3:45:03 
   26   613   483 Jacqueline Blair-Lee     33 Melbourne            FL 5:06:40 11:43 1:09:55 2:25:45 3:45:00 
   27   617   640 Jessica Weintraub        31 Tampa                FL 5:07:09 11:44 1:04:52 2:23:31 3:49:33 
   28   618   641 Suzana Fisher            32 Tampa                FL 5:07:09 11:44 1:04:52 2:23:31 3:49:33 
   29   622   317 Amber Carroll            33 Melbourne            FL 5:07:52 11:46 1:08:23 2:25:56 3:46:16 
   30   665   763 Natalie Brejcha          34 Los Angeles          CA 5:21:08 12:16 1:07:18 2:26:36 3:53:09 
   31   671   726 Megan Supernovich        32 Saint Petersburg     FL 5:22:07 12:18 1:07:48 2:28:02 3:55:34 
   32   695   347 Christina Kasprzyk       33 Oregon               WI 5:28:44 12:33 1:13:32 2:36:00 4:03:08 
   33   708   925 Rebekah Nath             30 Orlando              FL 5:32:19 12:41 1:18:56 2:45:12 4:13:02 
   34   713   944 Michelle Reuter          32 Orlando              FL 5:32:44 12:42 1:06:15 2:27:24 4:03:07 
   35   723   981 Michelle Reynolds        34 Edgewater            FL 5:35:54 12:50 1:11:48 2:30:21 3:56:38 
   36   726   183 Mary Vetter              32 Orlando              FL 5:36:31 12:51 1:18:53 2:48:03 4:15:03 
   37   736   430 Sueann Schlack           31 Edgewater            FL 5:39:50 12:59 1:13:43 2:36:29 4:06:34 
   38   750   248 Kitzzy Aviles            33 Orlando              FL 5:43:16 13:07 1:13:06 2:35:02 4:00:59 
   39   753   605 Karen Khelawan-Michaud   33 Orange City          FL 5:43:23 13:07 1:12:40 2:35:59 4:06:43 
   40   758   917 Susanne Cervenka         30 Melbourne            FL 5:45:35 13:12 1:22:11 2:45:44 4:24:18 
   41   776   989 Brandi Zakrzewski        32 Sanford              FL 5:51:44 13:26 1:05:13 2:36:33 4:14:57 
   42   780   601 Keren Allen              31 Goose Creek          SC 5:53:24 13:30 1:08:09 2:25:58 4:09:49 
   43   785   351 Maureen Marshall         31 Apo                  AP 5:54:34 13:32 1:14:36 2:42:58 4:25:00 
   44   809   343 Kristen Anderson         34 Port Orange          FL 6:08:29 14:04 1:13:36 2:36:54 4:21:52 
   45   812   295 Jennifer Knight          34 Orlando              FL 6:09:12 14:06 1:18:07 2:48:03 4:25:47 
   46   837   227 Mayra Petty              32 Orlando              FL 6:24:26 14:41 1:24:04 2:59:13 4:46:33 
   47   838   271 Denisse Reyes            30 Orlando              FL 6:24:32 14:41 1:24:03 2:58:33 4:39:52 
   48   879   635 Tracy Neal               30 Lafayette            GA 7:11:37 16:29 1:24:14 3:06:54 5:06:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    29   698 Rene Harrod              39 Weston               FL 3:22:21  7:44   47:06 1:39:48 2:33:43 
    2    44   731 Margie Ritchey           39 Windermere           FL 3:29:35  8:00   48:19 1:43:21 2:38:48 
    3    48  1051 Kristina Farell          35 Longwood             FL 3:31:07  8:04   49:22 1:43:41 2:39:10 
    4    73   455 Jennifer Florida         39 Deltona              FL 3:39:55  8:24   49:48 1:44:47 2:43:38 
    5    80   156 Rae Ann Darling Reed     38 Bradenton            FL 3:43:08  8:31   49:39 1:44:47 2:41:20 
    6    94    51 Colleen Sullivan         35 Clarendon Hills      IL 3:45:08  8:36   46:55 1:41:11 2:41:29 
    7   136   910 Elaine Ryan              36 Vero Beach           FL 3:53:42  8:56   51:26 1:48:42 2:52:36 
    8   139   531 Cyndi Eggers             39 Lawrenceville        GA 3:54:01  8:56   52:21 1:51:48 2:53:30 
    9   151   425 Paula Hurd               39 Merritt Island       FL 3:55:21  8:59   50:36 1:47:44 2:50:03 
   10   154   939 Carol Arnold             39 Satellite Beach      FL 3:56:04  9:01   55:45 1:56:59 2:59:14 
   11   166   566 Jodi Samuels             39 Weston               FL 3:58:48  9:07   56:17 1:58:10 3:01:57 
   12   181   804 Jenny Barfield           37 Lakeland             FL 4:00:36  9:11   55:47 1:57:21 2:59:46 
   13   195   532 Samantha Welch           37 Boynton Beach        FL 4:04:01  9:19   54:43 1:56:55 3:02:36 
   14   220   915 Karen Trainor            39 Winter Garden        FL 4:07:05  9:26   53:54 1:55:11 3:03:00 
   15   229   551 Danielle Negherbon       38 Vero Beach           FL 4:08:42  9:30 1:00:03 2:04:26 3:10:15 
   16   242   719 Sheila Scott             39 Odessa               FL 4:11:01  9:35 1:01:21 2:08:07 3:15:28 
   17   252   851 Christy Tagye            39 Cocoa                FL 4:13:08  9:40   59:08 2:03:51 3:11:04 
   18   255  1012 Joshua Liebman           37 South Miami          FL 4:13:31  9:41   56:09 1:57:56 3:08:01 
   19   256   756 Jane Vanni               35 Windham              ME 4:13:43  9:42   54:15 1:56:35 3:07:21 
   20   259    90 Christine Manna          37 Lauderhill           FL 4:14:09  9:43   59:00 2:03:48 3:09:52 
   21   263   880 Shannon Ketelsen         35 Winter Park          FL 4:14:39  9:44   56:01 1:57:52 3:02:07 
   22   266  1027 Naomi Embleton           38 Kissimmee            FL 4:15:02  9:45   54:19 1:53:25 3:03:07 
   23   268   524 Kate Howick              35 Cocoa                FL 4:15:20  9:45   58:57 2:04:00 3:13:36 
   24   299   671 Mary Baniak              38 Keyser               WV 4:18:13  9:52   54:28 1:59:37 3:11:48 
   25   317   902 Susan St John            37 Saint Petersburg     FL 4:20:42  9:58   56:42 2:00:45 3:15:41 
   26   341   186 Holly Borchers           36 Lakeland             FL 4:23:50 10:05 1:00:27 2:06:20 3:15:40 
   27   363   913 Nikki Blanton            37 Oviedo               FL 4:26:06 10:10 1:01:23 2:08:55 3:18:50 
   28   365   453 Sonya Ross               39 Oviedo               FL 4:26:07 10:10 1:01:15 2:08:13 3:18:23 
   29   367   604 Rachael Joachim          39 Oviedo               FL 4:26:49 10:12   57:33 2:01:47 3:10:19 
   30   376  1038 Sally McGratty           35 Winter Park          FL 4:28:02 10:14 1:01:24 2:08:56 3:18:49 
   31   384   373 Kellie Hawk              39 Celebration          FL 4:29:07 10:17 1:02:44 2:11:56 3:22:13 
   32   399   521 Katja Acquaviva          38 Orlando              FL 4:31:25 10:22   54:07 1:58:09 3:15:59 
   33   403   778 Hilary Flynn             36 Boston               MA 4:31:32 10:22 1:01:09 2:07:22 3:21:03 
   34   404   344 Brandi Gaffney           36 Indialantic          FL 4:31:39 10:23   58:40 2:04:21 3:15:11 
   35   405   522 Kathleen Shoda           36 Satellite Beach      FL 4:31:40 10:23   55:45 2:01:00 3:15:13 
   36   411   669 Jennifer Heinisch        37 New Port Richey      FL 4:32:42 10:25 1:01:02 2:08:50 3:23:13 
   37   413   589 Carrie Roeder            37 Orlando              FL 4:33:32 10:27 1:01:01 2:10:14 3:22:46 
   38   414   825 Debbie Basham            37 Orlando              FL 4:33:32 10:27   52:14 1:51:41 3:03:11 
   39   416   399 Elizabeth Reeser         38 Winter Park          FL 4:33:43 10:27 1:03:25 2:13:06 3:26:15 
   40   431   594 Heather Labonte          35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 4:36:58 10:35   55:49 1:57:24 3:14:36 
   41   437   169 Jennifer Eloge           35 Lincoln              NE 4:37:25 10:36 1:02:38 2:11:52 3:21:29 
   42   438   313 Amy Guisinger            36 Tampa                FL 4:37:29 10:36 1:03:52 2:16:37 3:30:10 
   43   441   580 Wesley Alden             38 Orlando              FL 4:38:16 10:38 1:01:49 2:10:34 3:23:37 
   44   450   895 Deana Guidi              38 Orlando              FL 4:39:13 10:40 1:08:51 2:20:57 3:33:22 
   45   485   571 Wendy Dawson             36 Aptos                CA 4:44:56 10:53 1:04:38 2:16:11 3:32:51 
   46   506   360 Susan Meyers             35 Lakewood Ranch       FL 4:48:32 11:01   56:28 2:01:31 3:11:05 
   47   512   646 Lara Kondor              36 Seminole             FL 4:49:22 11:03 1:02:22 2:10:45 3:31:24 
   48   529   476 Melanie Webb             38 Orlando              FL 4:51:52 11:09 1:07:26 2:20:02 3:37:04 
   49   558   906 Lanell Heffner           36 Lakewood Ranch       FL 4:56:54 11:20   56:24 2:04:21 3:30:59 
   50   566   478 Kerri Baumis             36 Longwood             FL 4:57:45 11:22 1:05:32 2:21:05 3:42:19 
   51   567   432 Heather Kenney           35 Stuart               FL 4:57:45 11:22 1:09:59 2:25:13 3:43:15 
   52   578   332 Linda Garcia             39 Clermont             FL 4:59:12 11:26 1:05:31 2:21:15 3:43:59 
   53   584   407 Michelle Devoid          35 Melbourne            FL 4:59:53 11:27 1:06:06 2:20:22 3:42:38 
   54   597   276 Lauren Carlough          37 Melbourne            FL 5:01:59 11:32 1:13:14 2:27:55 3:49:39 
   55   614   793 Edna-May King            38 Doraville            GA 5:06:46 11:43 1:07:51 2:25:01 3:44:47 
   56   634    88 Jennifer Wilder          38 Ft. Lauderdale       FL 5:11:43 11:54 1:10:26 2:25:27 3:49:07 
   57   651   275 Sharon White             37 Riverview            FL 5:17:13 12:07 1:10:59 2:28:16 3:53:23 
   58   656   489 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   35 Palm Bay             FL 5:18:45 12:10 1:10:21 2:35:20 3:59:42 
   59   658   907 Becki Middlebrooks       39 Centerville          GA 5:19:44 12:13 1:13:45 2:36:28 4:02:34 
   60   690  1077 Tami Benz                39 Orlando              FL 5:27:34 12:31 1:15:36 2:42:24 4:07:58 
   61   709   336 Micheline Doucet         39 Sarasota             FL 5:32:19 12:41 1:14:56 2:41:24 4:08:06 
   62   730  1036 Joyce Forier             36 Henderson            NV 5:38:17 12:55   55:24 2:02:12 4:01:46 
   63   740   273 Stephanie Flaherty       38 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:41:00 13:01 1:08:22 2:31:00 4:07:22 
   64   742    16 Jennifer Walsh           38 Orlando              FL 5:41:12 13:02 1:09:31 2:36:06 4:09:38 
   65   744   633 Andrea Ford              35 Lakeland             FL 5:41:43 13:03 1:04:55 2:22:46 3:58:04 
   66   748   438 Shannon Goulish          38 Lakeland             FL 5:42:55 13:06 1:06:15 2:23:59 4:05:01 
   67   749   437 Nikki Mcconnell          39 Lakeland             FL 5:42:55 13:06 1:09:44 2:31:19 4:05:02 
   68   759   636 Corinne Dictor           37 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:45:40 13:12 1:10:41 2:36:38 4:17:39 
   69   760   433 Michelle Prats           36 Port Orange          FL 5:46:44 13:15 1:12:59 2:39:29 4:15:24 
   70   787    64 Anne Bliton              38 Seffner              FL 5:55:19 13:34 1:09:07 2:35:02 4:16:18 
   71   806   400 Carmandy Garber          35 Clearwater           FL 6:03:01 13:52 1:20:11 2:52:03 4:34:18 
   72   814   139 Tanya Keulbs             38 Melbourne            FL 6:09:23 14:06 1:19:16 2:51:59 4:33:45 
   73   817  1072 Shelley Mateu            37 New Orleans          LA 6:10:59 14:10 1:21:06 2:55:53 4:31:35 
   74   818   331 Denise Diaz              35 Winter Springs       FL 6:12:43 14:14 1:15:48 2:47:32 4:31:42 
   75   819   414 Theresa Butler           35 Louisville           KY 6:15:20 14:20 1:10:58 2:46:17 4:38:23 
   76   832   287 Maureen Kenyon           38 Port Saint Lucie     FL 6:23:10 14:38 1:20:02 2:50:35 4:33:30 
   77   836   226 Melissa Love             36 Orlando              FL 6:24:26 14:41 1:24:04 2:59:14 4:46:34 
   78   841  1060 Tracey Spencer           39 Jacksonville         FL 6:24:42 14:41 1:08:09 2:30:27 4:38:00 
   79   847   912 Katherine Altom          37 Alexandria           VA 6:28:34 14:50 1:15:24 2:53:22 4:41:07 
   80   856   809 Evelyn Huebner           39 Belcroft             FL 6:32:31 14:59 1:17:18 2:47:33 4:40:00 
   81   860   256 Jackie Webster           39 Daytona Beach        FL 6:38:24 15:13 1:23:11 2:58:39 4:51:18 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    38   616 Michelle Mueller         50 Fort Collins         CO 3:28:19  7:58   47:01 1:39:50 2:35:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    39  1042 Vicky Crookes            43 Gainesville          FL 3:28:26  7:58   50:12 1:44:15 2:38:56 
    2    40   861 Birgit Smith             43 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:28:32  7:58   48:56 1:42:32 2:37:54 
    3    57  1014 Vicki Johnson            44 Orlando              FL 3:34:25  8:12   50:34 1:46:54 2:43:16 
    4   106   581 Karla Schmick            43 Orlando              FL 3:46:36  8:39   50:13 1:46:46 2:48:24 
    5   108   177 Rose Ray                 40 Oviedo               FL 3:46:40  8:40   50:37 1:48:01 2:50:02 
    6   147   960 Amy Kentner              41 Wapakoneta           OH 3:54:47  8:58   55:44 1:57:20 2:59:44 
    7   163   777 Suzanne Krasny           40 Indialantic          FL 3:58:30  9:07   52:15 1:53:03 2:57:03 
    8   168   281 Andrea Flynn             40 Lake Worth           FL 3:58:57  9:08   55:33 1:56:49 2:59:22 
    9   172   984 Eve Barrett              41 Dunedin              FL 3:59:20  9:09   52:20 1:51:47 2:52:56 
   10   214   491 Nicole Therrien          41 West Melbourne       FL 4:06:20  9:25   53:00 1:54:29 3:01:44 
   11   245   676 Dinah Speck              41 Palm Harbor          FL 4:11:41  9:37   52:20 1:52:29 3:03:44 
   12   261  1044 Jackie Campbell          41 Indialantic          FL 4:14:22  9:43   56:38 1:59:37 3:07:35 
   13   286    84 Cynthia Radi-Peters      40 Estero               FL 4:17:17  9:50   55:30 1:57:13 3:09:48 
   14   295   554 Vicki Musselman          41 Avon Park            FL 4:17:44  9:51   55:50 2:00:47 3:13:17 
   15   305   172 Julie Johnson            42 Jasonville           IN 4:19:11  9:54   57:44 2:01:00 3:11:47 
   16   307   769 Tara Scott               42 Akron                OH 4:19:13  9:54   55:49 1:58:25 3:07:25 
   17   315   711 Van Huynh-Leap           43 Miami                FL 4:20:27  9:57   55:41 2:00:41 3:12:46 
   18   328   213 Linda Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL 4:21:58 10:00 1:02:45 2:11:07 3:20:33 
   19   329   624 Yolanda Murphy-Johnson   43 Clermont             FL 4:22:03 10:01   58:58 2:04:36 3:14:31 
   20   331   466 Rhonda Reuther           44 Trinity              FL 4:22:24 10:01 1:01:02 2:08:40 3:18:11 
   21   355   798 Mylene Iwanowsky         44 indialantic          FL 4:25:17 10:08   59:25 2:04:24 3:14:18 
   22   356   579 Maya Comia               42 Gainesville          FL 4:25:19 10:08 1:01:29 2:11:57 3:22:49 
   23   369    17 Lisa Hixenbaugh          40 Orlando              FL 4:27:17 10:13   56:17 2:01:22 3:14:47 
   24   388   948 Cindy Goetz              43 Vero Beach           FL 4:29:40 10:18   59:16 2:05:38 3:20:59 
   25   391   381 Carol Messina            43 Cape Canaveral       FL 4:30:29 10:20 1:01:37 2:10:24 3:24:21 
   26   396   585 Angela Mccormack         40 Orlando              FL 4:30:55 10:21 1:01:14 2:06:43 3:18:48 
   27   398   106 Lamai Devald             41 Sarasota             FL 4:31:18 10:22   55:12 1:57:18 3:11:25 
   28   432   547 Debbie Worden            44 Orlando              FL 4:37:00 10:35   59:01 2:06:55 3:21:06 
   29   443   923 Amy Vigil                42 Jacksonville         FL 4:38:22 10:38 1:00:49 2:09:09 3:21:38 
   30   451   820 Michelle Borisenko       40 Orlando              FL 4:39:14 10:40 1:06:24 2:19:49 3:33:52 
   31   454   652 Dennise Hostetler        42 Orlando              FL 4:39:23 10:40 1:02:32 2:11:48 3:28:00 
   32   492   973 Rama Sivarajan           43 Oviedo               FL 4:45:52 10:55 1:04:44 2:17:51 3:35:07 
   33   502   653 Jeanne Zurewich          41 Saint Cloud          FL 4:47:58 11:00 3:24:14 2:14:13 3:31:55 
   34   503   814 Michelle Toppi           42 Melbourne            FL 4:48:15 11:01 1:04:23 2:16:07 3:33:10 
   35   510   142 Michelle Day             44 Highlands Ranch      CO 4:48:56 11:02 1:01:53 2:15:23 3:36:48 
   36   526   613 Sally Wright             44 Palm Bay             FL 4:51:31 11:08 1:08:35 2:20:35 3:36:18 
   37   531   587 Julie Champion           41 Merritt Island       FL 4:52:10 11:10 1:07:27 2:20:05 3:36:35 
   38   536   555 Dana Mather              41 Rogers               AR 4:53:13 11:12 1:06:24 2:19:50 3:41:23 
   39   557   291 Removed per request      42 Anywhere             FL 4:56:54 11:20 1:07:09 2:20:07 3:41:51 
   40   560   526 Audrey Boetcher          41 Merritt Island       FL 4:57:10 11:21 1:02:40 2:13:04 3:35:07 
   41   561   942 Leslie Ornstein          42 Windermere           FL 4:57:25 11:22 1:01:21 2:10:44 3:33:42 
   42   573   841 Lois Duncan              41 Palm Coast           FL 4:58:27 11:24 1:02:12 2:13:30 3:35:54 
   43   589   827 Renne Corbin             44 Orange City          FL 5:00:20 11:28 1:05:08 2:20:38 3:44:20 
   44   594   319 Yena Morgan              40 Melbourne            FL 5:01:19 11:31 1:11:44 2:30:31 3:51:19 
   45   595   408 Kym Mahler               40 Indialantic          FL 5:01:20 11:31 1:11:44 2:30:32 3:51:19 
   46   624   426 Valerie Sparling         44 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:08:19 11:47 1:17:59 2:35:45 3:53:40 
   47   627   717 Deborah Howard           43 Winter Springs       FL 5:09:20 11:49   55:42 2:02:12 3:32:10 
   48   635   732 Debbie Meitz             42 Coral Springs        FL 5:11:43 11:54 1:10:26 2:29:59 3:51:36 
   49   639    10 Alison James             40 Dunwoody             GA 5:13:29 11:58 1:04:49 2:17:21 3:42:24 
   50   693    40 Jessika Holley           40 Parrish              FL 5:27:53 12:31 1:08:11 2:27:22 3:59:22 
   51   694   845 Dawn Clark               41 Altamonte Springs    FL 5:28:29 12:33 1:13:05 2:35:02 4:00:59 
   52   711   516 Cindy Lugo               41 Orlando              FL 5:32:34 12:42 1:04:10 2:26:44 4:01:57 
   53   716  1005 Monica Donaldson         41 Orlando              FL 5:33:45 12:45 1:06:14 2:31:53 4:07:15 
   54   771   931 Teresa Humphrey          40 Naples               FL 5:49:28 13:21 1:18:05 2:46:21 4:20:39 
   55   779   776 Dawn Loudin Reardon      42 Port Orange          FL 5:52:11 13:27 1:23:27 2:57:10 4:31:55 
   56   796   935 Carlene David            43 Winter Park          FL 5:59:33 13:44 1:14:03 2:44:12 4:25:44 
   57   825   474 Davina Jones             40 Port Saint Lucie     FL 6:17:55 14:26 1:21:24 2:52:17 4:32:12 
   58   828   147 Alicia Kaelin            40 Saint Johns          FL 6:18:41 14:28 1:26:10 3:04:43 4:42:50 
   59   839    77 Christine Mazzetta       41 Palm City            FL 6:24:42 14:41 1:20:02 2:50:38 4:33:30 
   60   846    34 Denise Taylor            40 Land O' Lakes        FL 6:28:14 14:50 1:08:40 2:41:42 4:59:33 
   61   858   764 Shenandoah Turner        40 Titusville           FL 6:36:09 15:08 1:18:37 3:04:19 4:57:50 
   62   861   257 Stacey Webster           40 Hagerstown           MD 6:38:25 15:13 1:23:11 2:58:39 4:51:18 
   63   864   146 Joan Kim                 40 King Of Prussia      PA 6:43:43 15:25 1:24:58 3:05:59 4:57:06 
   64   871   996 Emily Staggs             42 Davenport            FL 6:58:01 15:58 1:19:37 2:57:27 5:12:07 
   65   876     3 Vaunda Lyles             40 Altamonte Springs    FL 7:06:19 16:17 1:26:28 3:08:15 5:08:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    81   687 Vicki Monsey             47 Liberty Lake         WA 3:43:23  8:32   52:21 1:51:46 2:51:19 
    2   116   330 Elaine Vescio            47 Grafton              MA 3:49:27  8:46   48:36 1:44:10 2:44:36 
    3   144   308 Christine Kennedy        46 Mims                 FL 3:54:36  8:58   55:47 1:57:24 2:59:46 
    4   150   578 Vera Sanchez             48 Dade City            FL 3:54:53  8:58   55:48 1:57:24 2:59:47 
    5   159   950 Mary Lunn                47 Vero Beach           FL 3:57:58  9:05   52:32 1:51:10 2:56:24 
    6   171  1006 Linda Martinez           46 Miami                FL 3:59:11  9:08   54:00 1:54:41 3:00:00 
    7   194   767 Lucie Lafrance           48 Magog                QC 4:03:42  9:19   55:54 1:58:44 3:03:15 
    8   248   490 Que Lambert              46 Tampa                FL 4:12:07  9:38   53:43 1:52:52 2:56:13 
    9   277   854 Julie Weidner            47 Lake Worth           FL 4:16:01  9:47   59:02 2:04:36 3:12:57 
   10   294   573 Olga Luepschen           45 Lake Placid          FL 4:17:43  9:51   55:50 2:00:48 3:13:18 
   11   297   673 Jennifer Micheli         49 South Daytona        FL 4:17:58  9:51   56:20 1:59:59 3:08:20 
   12   313   865 Brunilda Nazario         45 Dover                FL 4:20:11  9:56 1:01:18 2:07:10 3:16:18 
   13   318  1071 Angela Chang             46 Orlando              FL 4:20:48  9:58   57:33 2:01:48 3:10:19 
   14   325  1052 Michele DeVito           45 Matville             NJ 4:21:36 10:00 1:04:02 2:15:24 3:21:46 
   15   336   187 Rebecca Houston          45 Rockledge            FL 4:23:24 10:04 1:02:40 2:11:54 3:21:31 
   16   352   872 Desiree Windham          45 Bradenton            FL 4:24:52 10:07   59:01 2:04:35 3:14:54 
   17   364   794 Lucie Altieri            45 Guilford             CT 4:26:06 10:10   52:43 1:54:10 3:06:38 
   18   406   231 Idanny Matos             45 Coral Springs        FL 4:31:48 10:23 1:02:44 2:11:54 3:23:43 
   19   440   661 Judy Schulik             48 Alexandria           VA 4:38:16 10:38   57:27 2:03:29 3:21:26 
   20   444   392 Debbie Wells             46 Merritt Island       FL 4:38:31 10:38 1:02:16 2:13:49 3:27:19 
   21   448  1066 Regina Marquis           47 Old Town             FL 4:39:09 10:40   56:19 2:05:15 3:24:12 
   22   452   754 Beverly Dogoda           47 Rockledge            FL 4:39:14 10:40 1:03:29 2:17:34 3:33:44 
   23   456   964 Jennifer Lemieux         49 Northville           MI 4:39:33 10:41 1:06:30 2:19:48 3:33:43 
   24   458   805 Regina Vigeant           46 Winter Garden        FL 4:39:51 10:41 1:02:09 2:15:43 3:37:51 
   25   486   735 Pamela Greene            49 Tierra Verde         FL 4:44:59 10:53 1:02:38 2:11:55 3:26:55 
   26   511   150 Cyd Frank                47 Maitland             FL 4:49:06 11:03   58:09 2:08:29 3:33:39 
   27   518   987 Karen Holston            49 Palm City            FL 4:50:09 11:05 1:09:58 2:25:12 3:41:16 
   28   542   810 Gloria Hancock           48 St. Petersburg       FL 4:54:05 11:14 1:02:35 2:12:04 3:31:43 
   29   576   965 Stacey Eggers            45 Windsor              MO 4:58:55 11:25 1:08:14 2:25:58 3:45:04 
   30   585   879 Debra Beard              47 Melbourne            FL 4:59:54 11:27 1:06:06 2:20:22 3:42:38 
   31   606   379 Marylou Herrera-Blakely  46 Bisbee               AZ 5:03:51 11:36 1:05:23 2:22:20 3:48:35 
   32   608   956 Lori Ann Rattay          48 Palm Bay             FL 5:03:57 11:37 1:03:09 2:15:57 3:39:45 
   33   612   236 Barbara Allen            46 Plant City           FL 5:06:36 11:43 1:08:12 2:25:56 3:49:23 
   34   615   302 Elaine Cicala            49 Palm Harbor          FL 5:06:48 11:43 1:06:30 2:20:25 3:45:30 
   35   646   734 Mary Audrey D'Souza      47 Mississauga          ON 5:14:52 12:02 1:05:12 2:25:58 3:52:41 
   36   664   372 Patricia Kroc            49 Tucker               GA 5:21:06 12:16 1:05:11 2:30:58 3:59:07 
   37   673   703 Barbara Buehrle          48 Williamsburg         VA 5:22:25 12:19   59:35 2:09:38 3:39:44 
   38   683   113 Janice Gagnier           47 Melbourne            FL 5:26:45 12:29 1:09:51 2:32:28 4:02:03 
   39   721   371 Carol Kasprik            46 Boca Raton           FL 5:35:15 12:48 1:08:16 2:26:25 3:51:45 
   40   727   124 Susan Pollak             45 Weston               FL 5:37:35 12:54 1:03:04 2:18:02 3:50:18 
   41   735   266 Angie Brammer            48 Grant-Valkaria       FL 5:39:44 12:59 1:17:28 2:43:07 4:16:38 
   42   741   470 Renee Jiannine           46 Palm Bay             FL 5:41:10 13:02 1:03:26 2:22:18 3:59:50 
   43   752   118 Susan Webb               45 Satellite Beach      FL 5:43:20 13:07 1:15:07 2:40:37 4:16:45 
   44   756  1010 Molly Kirk               47 Viera                FL 5:45:18 13:11   55:36 1:57:59 3:55:23 
   45   775   149 Debra Brian              48 Camden               AR 5:51:18 13:25 1:15:05 2:43:14 4:21:54 
   46   794   992 Jean Binns               49 Port Saint Lucie     FL 5:58:40 13:42 1:06:31 2:30:26 4:23:09 
   47   798   126 Sheryl Parker            47 Port Saint Lucie     FL 6:00:42 13:47 1:20:01 2:50:34 4:27:27 
   48   800   458 Lisa Gundrum             46 Edgewater            FL 6:01:16 13:48 1:11:01 2:35:52 4:30:20 
   49   801   457 Anita Kerr               49 Cumberland           WI 6:01:17 13:48 1:12:06 2:37:36 4:19:31 
   50   823    78 Jacqueline Ferko         46 Ocala                FL 6:17:12 14:24 1:20:13 3:04:39 4:48:36 
   51   835    37 Sharon Wardingley        49 Apopka               FL 6:23:52 14:40 1:16:50 2:53:26 4:47:15 
   52   853   664 Nancy Grieco             46 Port Saint Lucie     FL 6:30:47 14:55 1:21:21 2:52:16 4:40:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    96  1054 Grace Maxeiner           52 Winter Garden        FL 3:45:32  8:37   50:45 1:48:29 2:50:02 
    2   142   808 Carol Bancroft           52 Safety Harbor        FL 3:54:15  8:57                 2:53:17 
    3   155   527 Sophia Bartosh           52 Munster              IN 3:56:24  9:02   55:49 1:57:19 3:00:07 
    4   208   114 Lauri Koch               50 Marietta             GA 4:05:39  9:23   54:47 1:55:53 3:02:37 
    5   215   214 Jan Luck                 53 Riverview            FL 4:06:32  9:25                         
    6   218   191 Regina Roper             51 Gainesville          FL 4:06:56  9:26   53:05 1:52:16 2:58:41 
    7   226   398 Deb Robinson             53 St. Petersburg       FL 4:08:11  9:29   52:40 1:55:42 3:04:30 
    8   290   898 Janet Napolitano         50 Stuart               FL 4:17:30  9:50   56:12 2:00:40 3:10:27 
    9   332   218 Carol Paul               50 Northampton, GBR        4:22:28 10:02 1:00:47 2:07:47 3:17:33 
   10   366   303 Lorna Michael            53 Palm Harbor          FL 4:26:31 10:11 1:02:30 2:11:39 3:23:00 
   11   378   544 Renee Massie             50 Merritt Island       FL 4:28:29 10:15 1:01:38 2:09:27 3:18:35 
   12   394   204 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL 4:30:43 10:20   56:24 2:04:22 3:19:30 
   13   462  1032 June Williams            53 Gainesville          FL 4:40:13 10:42 1:02:45 2:11:59 3:22:33 
   14   468   621 Cynthia Baumgarten       53 Coral Springs        FL 4:40:41 10:43 1:02:55 2:11:57 3:30:41 
   15   470   606 Pamela Horne             50 Coral Springs        FL 4:40:42 10:43 1:02:54 2:11:57 3:30:41 
   16   495   501 Nancy Bernacki           54 Fort Worth           TX 4:46:28 10:56 1:06:30 2:19:46 3:33:51 
   17   505   510 Joy Harris               50 Wesley Chapel        FL 4:48:30 11:01 1:03:54 2:15:28 3:31:25 
   18   509   144 Jacqueline Ong           50 Reston               VA 4:48:56 11:02 1:04:23 2:14:43 3:32:45 
   19   523   750 Jennifer Jeffers         52 Virginia Beach       VA 4:50:52 11:07 1:00:03 2:09:17 3:30:37 
   20   524  1019 Laura Colombo            50 Loxahatchee          FL 4:51:15 11:07 1:00:43 2:10:57 3:33:48 
   21   553   659 Karen Hurd               53 Daytona Beach        FL 4:55:42 11:18 1:08:14 2:24:18 3:41:26 
   22   571   696 Sandra Keesee            50 Sebastian            FL 4:58:07 11:23 1:03:04 2:18:12 3:39:25 
   23   574   151 Heidi Peters             50 Windermere           FL 4:58:32 11:24 1:05:34 2:19:27 3:39:13 
   24   630    96 Terri Houlihan           51 Lincoln              NE 5:10:01 11:50 1:06:12 2:24:33 3:48:47 
   25   631   741 Linda Hudak              52 Port Orange          FL 5:10:22 11:51 1:07:37 2:23:03 3:45:30 
   26   645    83 Janet Moore              53 Middleburg           PA 5:14:34 12:01 1:07:35 2:26:33 3:53:55 
   27   649   598 Gloria Bonds             50 Fayetteville         NC 5:16:32 12:05 1:04:28 2:20:36 3:48:30 
   28   672   733 Bernadette Dubois        51 Winter Springs       FL 5:22:23 12:19 1:05:27 2:18:56 3:50:17 
   29   682   419 Katherine Engelmann      54 Tampa                FL 5:26:13 12:28 1:10:26 2:33:18 4:03:09 
   30   704   138 Suezette Minch           50 Vero Beach           FL 5:30:36 12:38 1:13:03 2:33:54 4:01:11 
   31   712   497 Lorraine Hardaway        54 Maitland             FL 5:32:44 12:42 1:13:57 2:37:20 4:06:04 
   32   719   463 Francine Robinson        53 Grand Rapids         MI 5:34:12 12:46 1:10:04 2:37:58 4:10:11 
   33   769  1025 Audrey Campbell          51 Plantation           FL 5:49:25 13:21 1:17:07 2:46:33 4:26:53 
   34   778   588 Beverly Bartelson        54 Deltona              FL 5:52:00 13:27 1:02:40 2:11:52 3:34:49 
   35   797   893 Sheryl Paul              53 Palm City            FL 6:00:42 13:46 1:20:01 2:50:34 4:27:26 
   36   815   642 Shelley Giallanzo        51 Port Saint Lucie     FL 6:09:37 14:07 1:22:21 2:45:35 4:28:10 
   37   845   337 Sherry Glancy            53 Palm City            FL 6:27:56 14:49 1:20:02 2:52:00 4:41:02 
   38   862    87 Elizabeth Ascencio       51 Daly City            CA 6:38:56 15:14 1:23:07 3:08:56 5:00:54 
   39   867   397 Jane O'Brien             52 Port Orange          FL 6:47:36 15:34 1:25:11 3:03:24 4:59:07 
   40   872   720 Susan Anger              50 Winter Park          FL 6:58:17 15:58 1:19:37 2:57:26 5:12:06 
   41   878   472 Kay Henderson            50 Chickamauga          GA 7:11:27 16:29 1:24:13 3:06:54 5:06:43 
   42   881   564 Patricia Horsch          53 Roselle Park         NJ 7:18:27 16:45 1:36:16 3:28:03 5:27:10 
   43   885   166 Cheryll Paull            51 Highlands Ranch      CO 7:29:00 17:09 1:31:01 3:30:17 5:31:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    72   315 Kitty Musante            55 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:39:25  8:23   52:39 1:52:05         
    2   122   884 Pat Birnie               56 Burlington           ON 3:50:51  8:49   53:18 1:52:47 2:53:03 
    3   178   310 Miren Forero             55 Miami Beach          FL 3:59:43  9:09   55:32 1:56:36 2:59:34 
    4   206    61 Galina Creese            55 Orlando              FL 4:05:19  9:22   53:26 1:53:00 2:58:40 
    5   275   163 Debra Anglin             55 Houston              TX 4:15:54  9:47   59:45 2:04:04 3:12:44 
    6   449   699 Dondra Watkins           56 Vero Beach           FL 4:39:11 10:40 1:03:05 2:18:12 3:36:26 
    7   464   493 Marie Chiodi             55 Delray Beach         FL 4:40:19 10:42   59:59 2:08:23 3:29:01 
    8   483   662 Peggy Wise               58 Seminole             FL 4:44:27 10:52 1:07:33 2:26:21 3:42:41 
    9   498   615 Sarah Lavoie             57 Christmas            FL 4:46:35 10:57 1:00:39 2:11:32 3:29:10 
   10   544  1049 Joyce Luloff             56 Dade City            FL 4:54:14 11:14 1:01:33 2:16:06 3:40:20 
   11   555   591 Kathy Kerley             56 Satellite Beach      FL 4:55:59 11:18 1:06:26 2:22:23 3:42:43 
   12   619   780 Jenny Narvaez            55 Orlando              FL 5:07:26 11:45   56:29 2:06:53 3:37:55 
   13   629   324 Elaine Green             56 Carmel               IN 5:09:51 11:50 1:09:11 2:27:37 3:50:42 
   14   754   161 Sherry Keyes             55 Ormond Beach         FL 5:43:44 13:08 1:14:49 2:37:31 4:13:19 
   15   770  1024 Florence Kaplan          59 Aventura             FL 5:49:26 13:21 1:17:07 2:46:32 4:26:53 
   16   777    58 Sherril Bean             57 Charleston           SC 5:51:47 13:26 1:09:56 2:35:58 4:16:16 
   17   803   162 Nancy Arkelian           55 Sacramento           CA 6:01:45 13:49 1:21:09 2:52:45 4:32:23 
   18   804   194 Linda Gecosky            59 Orlando              FL 6:01:59 13:49 1:19:01 2:49:46 4:28:21 
   19   850   563 Ann Vaughn               58 The Villages         FL 6:29:21 14:52 1:32:16 3:14:24 4:56:48 
   20   887   130 Mary Anna Singer         58 Crescent City        FL 7:50:49 17:59 1:32:55 3:33:44 5:49:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   429   232 Rosa Rosa                60 Clermont             FL 4:36:48 10:34   58:18 2:05:36 3:25:44 
    2   497   639 Lola Plough              62 Ravenna              OH 4:46:34 10:57 1:08:03 2:25:27 3:41:32 
    3   596   208 Lorranie Petersen        64 West Melbourne       FL 5:01:59 11:32 1:13:14 2:27:54 3:49:40 
    4   766   620 Mary Willis              61 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 5:48:52 13:19 1:16:49 2:40:41 4:14:11 
    5   773   192 Crystal Vanderpool       60 Avon Park            FL 5:50:12 13:22 1:16:07 2:42:58 4:25:55 
    6   781   301 Pamela Penfield          64 Highlands Ranch      CO 5:53:32 13:30 1:25:21 2:57:13 4:29:09 
    7   829   148 Marilyn Kincaid          63 Elkton               FL 6:18:48 14:28 1:26:10 3:04:43 4:42:51 
    8   844    35 Denise Sivyer            64 Mississauga             6:26:30 14:46 1:13:15 2:46:59 4:44:03 
    9   868   765 Valerie Boughner         61 Deltona              FL 6:47:48 15:34 1:25:12 3:03:27 4:59:07 
   10   882   339 Helen Porche             64 Pembroke Pines       FL 7:22:33 16:54 1:30:51 3:24:31 5:24:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   700   321 Bettie Wailes            67 Winter Park          FL 5:29:21 12:35 1:21:01 2:45:25 4:10:34 
    2   795   672 Carol Goslin             66 Kansas City          MO 5:59:05 13:43 1:19:01 2:52:01 4:29:15 
    3   805   193 Vera Harris              65 Kissimmee            FL 6:02:13 13:50 1:19:02 2:49:48 4:28:21 
    4   849   508 Judith Garrick           65 Leesburg             FL 6:29:19 14:52 1:32:20 3:14:25 4:56:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   707   335 Bobbie Doucet            72 Toronto              ON 5:32:18 12:41 1:14:56 2:41:23 4:08:06 
    2   830   206 Carolyn Von Der Heydt    70 Ocala                FL 6:20:55 14:33 1:26:19 3:06:17 4:48:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites