• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Eagle Pride 5K Results
EAGLE PRIDE 5K RESULTS
November 12, 2011
Windover Farms, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Pamela Gearheart
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   749 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   18:29.5  5:58 
    2     2   880 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   18:32.4  5:59 
    3     3   904 Paul Wayfield            38 Fairbank             AK   19:04.6  6:09 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   939 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   19:08.2  6:10 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   712 Benjamin Gearhart        07 Melbourne            FL   25:45.3  8:18 
    2    54   716 Jack McCluskey           08 Melbourne            FL   26:23.5  8:30 
    3    94   927 Michael Scalero          07 Indialantic          FL   30:29.9  9:49 
    4    99   798 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   31:26.5 10:08 
    5   121   753 Benjamin Bloch           05 Indiatlantic         FL   33:39.4 10:50 
    6   144   759 Dominik Quiroz           07 Merrit Island        FL   36:17.3 11:41 
    7   156   828 David Polacek            07 Melbourne            FL   39:27.8 12:43 
    8   166   872 Alexander Spies          07 Satellite Beach      FL   43:26.0 13:59 
    9   171   714 Jack Gander              07 Melbourne            FL   44:23.7 14:18 
   10   179   829 Evan Polacek             07 Melbourne            FL   48:12.7 15:32 
   11   187   765 Conrad Timmer            06 Melbourne            FL   52:21.6 16:52 
   12   188   728 Zachary Whitaker         05 Melbourne            FL   52:27.1 16:53 
   13   191   830 Jack Mackinnon           08 Melbourne            FL   53:00.6 17:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   724 Charlie Dickinson        11 Melbourne            FL   24:04.1  7:45 
    2    34   717 Carson Chavez            10 Melbourne            FL   24:20.9  7:51 
    3    43   719 Douglas Gearhart         09 Melbourne            FL   25:09.0  8:06 
    4    50   701 Chad Luchetti            09 Melbourne            FL   25:54.6  8:21 
    5    52   832 Kevin Murphy             11 Melbourne            FL   26:10.2  8:26 
    6    56   760 Emilio Quiroz            09 Merrit Island        FL   26:32.5  8:33 
    7    57   702 Donnie Luchetti          10 Melbourne            FL   26:35.8  8:34 
    8    87   791 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   29:56.2  9:39 
    9   103   707 Sam Gill                 09 Melbourne            FL   31:38.3 10:11 
   10   115   820 David Kirkendall         10 Melbourne            FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   11   131   718 Luke Dickinson           09 Melbourne            FL   35:09.6 11:19 
   12   139   721 Liam Hachmeister         11 Melbourne            FL   35:51.0 11:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   894 Paul Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   20:38.1  6:39 
    2    14   801 Rodolfo Valentin         13 Rockledge            FL   22:28.8  7:15 
    3    16   730 Chase Chavez             14 Melbourne            FL   22:41.3  7:19 
    4    36   846 Bryan Lalonde            14 Melbourne            FL   24:23.6  7:52 
    5    45   727 Kevin Dickinson          13 Melbourne            FL   25:34.7  8:14 
    6    61   842 Andrew Madlener          12 Rockledge            FL   26:56.3  8:41 
    7    75   792 Max Diaz                 13 Melbourne            FL   28:32.8  9:12 
    8    78   752 Matt Stein               12 Melbourne            FL   28:50.5  9:17 
    9    85   764 Addison Goodwin          13 Rockledge            FL   29:53.1  9:38 
   10    98   726 Ian Tharp                12 Melbourne            FL   31:13.3 10:03 
   11   130   837 Jim O'Connell            14 Melbourne            FL   34:52.4 11:14 
   12   158   835 Scott Mackinnon          13 Melbourne            FL   40:33.2 13:04 
   13   194   802 Kyle Montgomery          12 Melbourne            FL   53:12.6 17:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   808 Ryan Schiller            15 Melbourne            FL   21:24.0  6:54 
    2    35   919 Aj Bonifacio             15 Melbourne            FL   24:23.0  7:51 
    3    84   771 Asher Goodwin            15 Rockledge            FL   29:52.6  9:37 
    4    93   805 Chris Roberts            17 Melbourne            FL   30:13.8  9:44 
    5   172   936 Ben Laird                15 Melbourne            FL   44:36.1 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   884 Matthew Coello           20 Viera                FL   35:33.0 11:27 
    2   173   703 Nicholas Salaka          24 Melbourne            FL   44:38.1 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   876 Christopher Eastwood     26 Palm Bay             FL   19:54.1  6:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   813 Hector Babilonia         32 Melbourne            FL   25:03.6  8:04 
    2    64   914 Derek White              31 Lawton               OK   27:06.2  8:44 
    3   106   915 Jason Dowdy              32 Anchorage            AK   31:44.4 10:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   885 Julio Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   19:35.9  6:19 
    2    19   844 Vida Beard               37 Melbourne            FL   23:14.9  7:29 
    3    26   814 Matt Lawson              36 Melbourne            FL   23:43.0  7:39 
    4    28   736 Daniel McCarthy          36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:00.8  7:44 
    5    39   800 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   24:54.0  8:01 
    6    65   854 Darren Haley             38 Melbourne            FL   27:14.8  8:47 
    7    90   855 David Dibernardo         35 Rockledge            FL   30:06.3  9:42 
    8   114   709 Steven Schmitt           37 Melbourne            FL   32:46.7 10:33 
    9   133   928 Brian Bridenbecker       35 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.5 11:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   916 Jason Stowers            40 Melbourne            FL   23:24.3  7:32 
    2    44   875 Kris Hansen              41 Rockledge            FL   25:14.9  8:08 
    3    58   845 Bryan Lalonde            41 Melbourne            FL   26:40.8  8:36 
    4    69   896 Rob Landers              42 Indian Habour Beach  FL   27:56.8  9:00 
    5    73   843 Jay Madlener             42 Rockledge            FL   28:26.8  9:10 
    6   101   788 Glenn Paternoster        42 Melbourne            FL   31:31.4 10:09 
    7   105   756 Michael McCluskey        43 Melbourne            FL   31:42.6 10:13 
    8   109   848 Kyle Mackinnon           44 Melbourne            FL   31:57.9 10:18 
    9   141   786 Cliff Graham             41 Melbourne            FL   36:10.2 11:39 
   10   165   711 Joe Tierney              41 Melbourne            FL   42:49.9 13:48 
   11   178   857 Steve Polacek            41 Melbourne            FL   48:11.8 15:31 
   12   181   745 Steve Gearhart           42 Melbourne            FL   50:19.5 16:12 
   13   189   737 Kim Whitaker             41 Melbourne            FL   52:27.3 16:54 
   14   190   738 Ben Whitaker             43 Melbourne            FL   52:27.9 16:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   795 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   20:54.0  6:44 
    2    24   905 Jerry W. Campbell        47 Melbourne            FL   23:36.3  7:36 
    3    25   921 Jim Roberts              46 Melbourne            FL   23:41.4  7:38 
    4    38   761 Chris Quiroz             46 Merrit Island        FL   24:47.7  7:59 
    5    41   942 Ron Beck                 49 Rockledge            FL   25:03.6  8:04 
    6    89   816 Jeffrey McDougall        47 Merrit Island        FL   30:03.4  9:41 
    7    97   780 Eddie Raleigh            45 Merrit Island        FL   31:01.2 10:00 
    8   175   922 Tim Laird                46 Melbourne            FL   46:08.3 14:52 
    9   186   772 Andy Timmer              48 Melbourne            FL   52:21.5 16:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   906 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   21:30.6  6:56 
    2    42   909 Jeffrey Fisher           54 Indialantic          FL   25:08.5  8:06 
    3    76   890 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   28:38.1  9:13 
    4    82   757 Bill Conner              50 Melbourne            FL   29:27.2  9:29 
    5   119   770 Wayne Goodwin            52 Rockledge            FL   33:31.2 10:48 
    6   123   804 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   33:44.4 10:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   923 Michael Slomins          55 Viera                FL   20:47.5  6:42 
    2    11   930 Jerry Bird               57 Rockledge            FL   21:22.7  6:53 
    3    27   817 Rick Simon               55 Melbourne            FL   23:46.1  7:39 
    4   128   932 Robert Harvey            55 Melbourne            FL   34:46.0 11:12 
    5   159   935 Ronnie Nail              59 Melbourne            FL   41:10.5 13:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   862 Pete Carabetta           63 Melbourne            FL   28:47.8  9:17 
    2    81   794 Greg McKay               64 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:15.6  9:26 
    3   117   807 Michael McElwee          62 Melbourne            FL   33:30.3 10:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95   776 Frank Maloney            67 Satellite Beach      FL   30:44.3  9:54 
    2   120   777 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   33:39.3 10:50 
    3   168   937 Mickey Hill              66                      FL   43:46.8 14:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   787 Dino Degiovine           71 Melbourne            FL   36:11.2 11:39 
    2   149   803 John Nanna               74 Melbourne            FL   37:57.4 12:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   866 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:24.8 12:22 
    2   161   818 Donald Nygaard           78 Orlando              FL   41:29.4 13:22 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   907 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   20:06.2  6:29 
    2    15   822 Kaitlin J Walter         24 Jacksonville         FL   22:39.0  7:18 
    3    17   924 Amanda Beach             12 West Melbourne       FL   22:54.8  7:23 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   931 Marci Pesi               40 Melbourne            FL   23:28.3  7:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   790 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   27:26.9  8:51 
    2   125   799 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   34:32.1 11:07 
    3   164   773 Megan Tierney            07 Melbourne            FL   42:48.3 13:47 
    4   174   810 Katherine Laird          08 Melbourne            FL   46:06.9 14:51 
    5   180   809 Courtney Lawson          07 Melbourne            FL   48:16.0 15:33 
    6   209   899 Hailey York              08 Melbourne            FL   57:53.6 18:39 
    7   210   861 Celine Reddin            08 Melbourne            FL   57:53.7 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   723 Sara Towers              11 Rockledge            FL   23:11.3  7:28 
    2    20   720 Ally Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   23:21.0  7:31 
    3    86   870 Marissa Spies            09 Satellite Beach      FL   29:53.4  9:38 
    4    88   871 Daniela Spies            11 Satellite Beach      FL   29:57.8  9:39 
    5   132   774 Maya Toland              09 Melbourne            FL   35:10.9 11:20 
    6   138   775 Lauren Tierney           09 Melbourne            FL   35:39.0 11:29 
    7   160   783 Julia Graham             11 Melbourne            FL   41:15.2 13:17 
    8   183   811 Abigail McDougall        10 Merrit Island        FL   50:33.9 16:17 
    9   184   831 Lainey Mackinnon         10 Melbourne            FL   50:47.3 16:21 
   10   207   782 Lyndsi Graham            09 Melbourne            FL   56:24.0 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   722 Madeleine McCluskey      12 Melbourne            FL   26:00.4  8:23 
    2    92   836 Eileen O'Connell         14 Melbourne            FL   30:10.8  9:43 
    3    96   812 Heather McDougall        12 Merrit Island        FL   30:59.4  9:59 
    4   100   834 Lauren Polacek           12 Melbourne            FL   31:27.6 10:08 
    5   152   917 Lina-Maria Ruiz          13 Melbourne            FL   38:38.2 12:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   913 Lauren Stiehle           16 Indialantic          FL   29:05.8  9:22 
    2   122   779 Jamie Amico              17 Melbourne            FL   33:39.5 10:51 
    3   146   824 Brittany Santoro         15 Melbourne            FL   37:07.2 11:57 
    4   151   920 Nina Bonifacio           16 Mebourne             FL   38:31.1 12:24 
    5   153   933 Nora Glover              15 Cocoa                FL   38:47.9 12:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   929 Stephanie Bird           21 Rockledge            FL   23:33.8  7:36 
    2    59   877 Erica Green              24 Palm Bay             FL   26:46.9  8:38 
    3   134   747 Emily Calvert            23 Winter Park          FL   35:15.2 11:21 
    4   136   883 Amanda Chandler          24 Viera                FL   35:32.7 11:27 
    5   147   891 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   37:22.2 12:02 
    6   202   704 Anna Marzec              24 Satellite Beach      FL   54:13.4 17:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135   748 Elizabeth Beaugh         26 Montpelier           VT   35:15.3 11:21 
    2   201   705 Laura Salaka             28 Melbourne            FL   54:12.9 17:27 
    3   211   901 Katie Aquilla            27 Palm Bay             FL   57:55.8 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   768 Kristine Brubaker        33 Melbourne            FL   24:07.2  7:46 
    2    60   881 Tami Glover              31 Rockledge            FL   26:54.4  8:40 
    3    63   856 Katie Dibernardo         34 Rockledge            FL   27:04.3  8:43 
    4    68   838 Heather Haley            32 Melbourne            FL   27:36.0  8:54 
    5   111   708 Mandy Gill               32 Melbourne            FL   32:02.3 10:19 
    6   148   821 Liz White                32 Melbourne            FL   37:51.4 12:12 
    7   170   882 Becci Carmichael         34 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:07.7 14:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   796 Cheryl Fortmayer         39 Melbourne            FL   24:02.7  7:45 
    2    53   742 Sisi Packard             39 Rockledge            FL   26:18.6  8:29 
    3    62   847 Abigail Lalonde          36 Melbourne            FL   27:01.5  8:42 
    4    70   823 Michelle Devoid          35 Melbourne            FL   27:56.9  9:00 
    5    72   710 Heather Schmitt          37 Melbourne            FL   28:11.7  9:05 
    6   107   797 Viviana Rodriguez        38 Rockledge            FL   31:46.1 10:14 
    7   145   874 Gayna Hansen             39 Rockledge            FL   37:00.8 11:55 
    8   162   785 Tonia Graham             37 Melbourne            FL   41:33.8 13:23 
    9   182   750 Katie Gander             39 Melbourne            FL   50:29.9 16:16 
   10   185   858 Deborah Polacek          38 Melbourne            FL   52:12.1 16:49 
   11   197   887 Kim Davis                35 Cocoa                FL   54:00.1 17:23 
   12   203   878 Joanna Thanepohn         36 Palm Bay             FL   54:30.0 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   926 Michelle Smurl           43 Cocoa                FL   24:11.0  7:48 
    2    33   754 Marie Bloch              43 Indiatlantic         FL   24:16.0  7:49 
    3    48   744 Pamela Gearhart          40 Melbourne            FL   25:45.3  8:18 
    4    49   789 Denise Paternoster       41 Melbourne            FL   25:45.9  8:18 
    5    66   867 Donna Davis              41 Rockledge            FL   27:17.4  8:48 
    6    74   755 Janet McCluskey          42 Melbourne            FL   28:28.8  9:10 
    7    83   852 Lisa Conway              40 Rockledge            FL   29:46.0  9:35 
    8   113   758 Sandy Luchetti           42 Melbourne            FL   32:38.6 10:31 
    9   118   769 Amy Goodwin              44 Rockledge            FL   33:31.1 10:48 
   10   124   706 Amanda Darr              40 Leesburg             VA   34:20.3 11:04 
   11   127   850 Joy Casingal             44 Melbourne            FL   34:44.9 11:12 
   12   143   729 Karen Hill               40 Vero Beach           FL   36:13.3 11:40 
   13   155   819 Rita Chavez              44 Melbourne            FL   39:11.8 12:37 
   14   192   849 Shelly Mackinnon         42 Melbourne            FL   53:12.5 17:08 
   15   193   825 Denise Brix              43 Melbourne            FL   53:12.5 17:08 
   16   195   826 Donna Cacchio            44 Longwood             FL   53:13.4 17:08 
   17   198   868 Lara Sieck               43 Rockledge            FL   54:00.6 17:24 
   18   212   863 Jen Reddin               41 Melbourne            FL   57:56.1 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   732 Darlene Hachmeister      45 Melbourne            FL   25:45.0  8:18 
    2    71   938 Lynn Jaime               45 Indialantic          FL   27:59.8  9:01 
    3    79   762 Josie Quiroz             46 Merrit Island        FL   28:53.1  9:18 
    4   102   793 Helen Medlin             46 Melbourne            FL   31:31.9 10:09 
    5   126   941 Janice Beck              49 Viera                FL   34:36.3 11:09 
    6   129   934 Connie Harvey            47 Melbourne            FL   34:46.1 11:12 
    7   140   864 Maggie Dickinson         45 Melbourne            FL   35:51.4 11:33 
    8   163   781 Lisa Toland              48 Melbourne            FL   42:27.5 13:40 
    9   167   869 Jane Spies               46 Satellite Beach      FL   43:26.1 13:59 
   10   208   893 Darlene Hudsell          48 Vero Beach           FL   57:21.3 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   889 Cindy Bishop             52 Merritt Island       FL   24:27.0  7:53 
    2    91   815 Cathy McDougall          50 Merrit Island        FL   30:10.7  9:43 
    3   104   784 Melanie Delman           54 Melbourne            FL   31:39.3 10:12 
    4   108   908 Christine Fisher         51 Indialantic          FL   31:56.9 10:17 
    5   112   925 Rebecca Schill           51 Melbourne            FL   32:17.8 10:24 
    6   154   940 Deborah McKay            54 Springfield          VA   38:50.2 12:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   895 Jacqui Wells             57 Satellite Beach      FL   33:08.4 10:40 
    2   157   778 Sue Lazar                55 Melbourne            FL   40:04.4 12:54 
    3   206   735 Karen Montgomery         57 Melbourne            FL   55:40.1 17:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   176   839 Barri Lawson             63 Melbourne            FL   46:23.1 14:56 
    2   200   853 Janet Halladay           63 Melbourne            FL   54:10.6 17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   806 Petra Gerhard            69 Palm Bay             FL   31:58.3 10:18 
    2   169   741 Jan Hill                 66 Melbourne            FL   43:47.4 14:06 
    3   196   827 Carole Cacchio           66 Melbourne            FL   53:13.9 17:08 
    4   205   733 Connie Skipper           66 Melbourne            FL   55:39.8 17:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   177   763 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   46:48.0 15:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   199   840 Cecelia McCabe           89 Melbourne            FL   54:10.4 17:27 
    2   204   731 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   55:31.6 17:53 
    3   213   873 Juana Marrero            82 Satellite Beach      FL 1:06:48.6 21:31 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites