• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Anything is Possible 5K Results
OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.    Name                       Sex Age City, State         Gun      Net      Pace      Neg Time
===== === =====  =======================    === === ==============      =========================== =========
    1   1    909 Morgan Levine              M    14 Viera FL             19:14.2  19:12.4     6:11  - 40:47.7
    2   2    923 Alex Colon                 M    38 Melbourne FL         19:37.9  19:35.7     6:19  - 40:24.4
    3   3    814 Paul Wayfield              M    38 Fairbanks AK         19:50.8  19:49.2     6:23  - 40:10.9
    4   4    884 Justin Smith               M    29 Germantown MD        19:51.8  19:49.7     6:23  - 40:10.4
    5   5    868 Jim Schaeffer              M    41 Melbourne FL         19:54.3  19:53.2     6:25  - 40:06.9
    6   1    904 Karen Kozub                F    26 Orlando FL           20:01.3  20:00.1     6:27  - 40:00.0
    7   6    908 Michael Groppel            M    15 Viera FL             20:09.0  20:06.2     6:29  - 39:53.9
    8   7    870 Doug Nichols               M    48 Melbourne FL         20:23.1  20:21.6     6:34  - 39:38.5
    9   8    859 Jeffrey Smith              M    36 Melbourne FL         20:34.5  20:31.5     6:37  - 39:28.6
   10   2    815 Lisa Petrillo              F    37 Melbourne FL         20:57.7  20:56.0     6:45  - 39:04.1
   11   9    902 John Kowalski              M    18 Melbourne FL         21:20.0  21:17.6     6:52  - 38:42.5
   12  10    917 Joseph Joseph              M    26 Indian Harbour       21:47.9  21:46.0     7:01  - 38:14.1
   13  11    900 Keith Kowalski             M    51 Melbourne FL         21:50.1  21:46.9     7:01  - 38:13.2
   14  12    865 Danny Benitez              M    43 Melbourne FL         21:50.7  21:47.2     7:01  - 38:12.9
   15  13    826 Scott Cohen                M    49 Viera FL             22:33.0  22:30.5     7:15  - 37:29.6
   16  14    869 Chris Marriott             M    46 Melbourne FL         23:08.7  23:06.1     7:27  - 36:54.0
   17  15    913 David Martin               M    15 Melbourne FL         23:17.4  23:12.5     7:29  - 36:47.6
   18  16    920 David Martin               M    46 Melbourne FL         23:22.4  23:18.0     7:30  - 36:42.0
   19  17    872 Robert McCaslin            M    42 APO AE               24:05.4  24:01.3     7:44  - 35:58.8
   20  18    921 Matt Mahoney               M    56 Melbourne FL         24:04.3  24:01.6     7:44  - 35:58.5
   21  19    846 Ryan Leader                M    25 Patrick Afb FL       24:18.1  24:08.9     7:47  - 35:51.2
   22   3    895 Kathryn Gonzalez           F    31 Rockledge FL         24:42.5  24:33.6     7:55  - 35:26.5
   23   4    864 Linda Smith                F    31 Melbourne FL         24:59.3  24:53.4     8:01  - 35:06.7
   24   5    918 Anna Martin                F    12 Melbourne FL         24:59.2  24:54.4     8:01  - 35:05.7
   25   6    827 Jill Gardner               F    44 Burbank CA           25:00.8  24:56.2     8:02  - 35:03.9
   26  20    903 William Whisel             M    38 Satellite Beac       25:27.4  25:21.6     8:10  - 34:38.5
   27  21    915 Thomas Strazi              M    30 Melbourne FL         25:35.0  25:26.6     8:12  - 34:33.5
   28   7    867 Christine Russell          F    33 Melbourne FL         25:41.4  25:33.1     8:14  - 34:27.0
   29  22    844 Raymond Coulter Iii        M    42 Port St Lucie        25:49.5  25:47.8     8:19  - 34:12.3
   30   8    825 Michelle Myers             F    30 Merritt Island       25:56.0  25:53.1     8:20  - 34:07.0
   31  23    896 Jimi Gonzalez              M    35 Rockledge FL         26:21.9  26:11.6     8:26  - 33:48.4
   32   9    905 Mariangie Blake            F    49 West Melbourne       26:35.0  26:30.4     8:32  - 33:29.7
   33  24    803 Gary Castner               M    66 Melbourne FL         27:05.4  27:00.0     8:42  - 33:00.1
   34  25    849 Richard Benet              M    41 West Melbourne       27:14.4  27:02.7     8:43  - 32:57.4
   35  10    821 Amy Carter                 F    23 Melbourne FL         27:17.1  27:06.4     8:44  - 32:53.7
   36  26    813 Derek White                M    31 Lawton OK            27:22.2  27:18.0     8:48  - 32:42.0
   37  11    852 Danielle Lillig            F    32 Rockledge, Un        27:33.5  27:19.7     8:48  - 32:40.4
   38  27    861 Rosanto Macam              M    37 Rockledge FL         28:13.6  28:02.6     9:02  - 31:57.5
   39  28    818 Ryan Bond                  M    30 Satellite Beac       28:23.9  28:11.5     9:05  - 31:48.6
   40  12    809 Michelle Mielke            F    39 Melbourne FL         28:31.7  28:18.0     9:07  - 31:42.1
   41  29    855 Charles Mathews            M    47 Palm Bay FL          28:59.8  28:47.7     9:17  - 31:12.4
   42  13    906 Shannon Ward               F    36 Melbourne FL         29:00.7  28:56.2     9:19  - 31:03.9
   43  30    858 Ken Frey                   M    69 Indian Harbour       29:14.0  29:06.3     9:23  - 30:53.8
   44  14    912 Sandra Zabel               F    37 Melbourne FL         29:21.0  29:12.2     9:24  - 30:47.9
   45  15    840 Alexandria Michaud         F    27 Melbourne FL         30:18.6  30:10.2     9:43  - 29:49.9
   46  31    841 Daniel Michaud             M    28 Melbourne FL         30:18.6  30:10.5     9:43  - 29:49.6
   47  32    907 Tom Liska                  M    37 Melbourne FL         30:23.3  30:16.0     9:45  - 29:44.1
   48  16    838 Candice Shreve             F    46 Cape Canaveral       30:24.7  30:19.8     9:46  - 29:40.3
   49  17    889 Anita Erhardt              F    39 Melbourne FL         30:36.8  30:28.7     9:49  - 29:31.3
   50  33    807 Randy Dalrymple            M    58 Indialantic FL       30:41.1  30:33.5     9:51  - 29:26.6
   51  18    893 Andrea Lucas               F    46 Melbourne FL         31:01.0  30:57.1     9:58  - 29:03.0
   52  19    874 Rosalin Brown              F    31 Orlando FL           31:35.0  31:20.4    10:06  - 28:39.7
   53  20    873 Corine Collie              F    37 Melbourne FL         31:35.1  31:20.6    10:06  - 28:39.5
   54  21    850 Krystle Frye               F    30 Melbourne FL         31:37.6  31:27.6    10:08  - 28:32.5
   55  34    916 Chris Walker               M    28 Cocoa FL             31:38.8  31:27.9    10:08  - 28:32.2
   56  22    876 Hazel How                  F    22 Palm Bay FL          31:37.8  31:28.0    10:08  - 28:32.0
   57  23    898 Andrea McCoy               F    20 cape canaveral       31:43.5  31:32.6    10:10  - 28:27.5
   58  24    845 Monique Delauter           F    44 Melbourne FL         31:42.5  31:33.1    10:10  - 28:27.0
   59  35    816 Mark Petrillo              M    37 Melbourne FL         31:53.4  31:33.1    10:10  - 28:27.0
   60  25    914 Bryanna LaLonde            F    22 Merritt Island       31:44.2  31:34.1    10:10  - 28:26.0
   61  26    881 Angela Tabin               F    34 Titusville FL        31:50.2  31:39.5    10:12  - 28:20.6
   62  27    854 Joanna Seigel              F    33 Merritt Island       31:58.0  31:42.0    10:13  - 28:18.1
   63  36    910 Jason Dowdy                M    32 Anchorage AK         32:21.9  31:53.8    10:16  - 28:06.3
   64  28    885 Tammy Naber                F    38 Viera FL             32:22.7  32:13.1    10:23  - 27:47.0
   65  29    919 Frieda Martin              F    45 Melbourne FL         32:18.9  32:13.6    10:23  - 27:46.5
   66  37    824 Aidan Sams                 M    12 Satellite Beac       33:34.0  33:22.6    10:45  - 26:37.5
   67  38    837 Ken Flieder                M    53 Cocoa FL             33:37.5  33:31.1    10:48  - 26:29.0
   68  30    856 Joan Thibodaux             F    31 Viera FL             34:32.2  34:24.6    11:05  - 25:35.5
   69  39    851 Steven Hebert              M    49 Palm Bay FL          34:45.2  34:34.1    11:08  - 25:26.0
   70  31    911 Megan Hecht                F    32 Cocoa Beach FL       35:05.2  34:49.7    11:13  - 25:10.3
   71  32    801 Anna Rodriguez             F    53 Deland FL            35:15.0  35:01.9    11:17  - 24:58.2
   72  33    925 Shena Lichau               F    29 Melbourne FL         35:12.9  35:06.4    11:18  - 24:53.6
   73  34    899 Phyllis Petrochko-Boswe    F    43 Melbourne FL         35:17.3  35:08.3    11:19  - 24:51.8
   74  35    886 Audrey Smith               F    43 Melbourne FL         35:27.4  35:11.2    11:20  - 24:48.9
   75  36    848 Amy Murphy Benet           F    34 West Melbourne       36:46.2  36:33.6    11:47  - 23:26.5
   76  37    887 Amber Chang                F    11 Rockledge FL         37:14.4  37:03.3    11:56  - 22:56.8
   77  38    888 Crystal Chang              F    32 Rockledge FL         37:15.6  37:04.1    11:56  - 22:56.0
   78  40    823 David Sams                 M    40 Satellite Beac       37:59.2  37:47.2    12:10  - 22:12.8
   79  41    812 Patrick Palko              M    53 Melbourne FL         38:50.6  38:44.7    12:29  - 21:15.4
   80  39    877 Michelle Russell           F    30 Melbourne FL         39:31.5  39:23.4    12:41  - 20:36.7
   81  42    880 Patrick Mondor             M    47 palm bay FL          40:04.8  39:52.6    12:51  - 20:07.5
   82  40    836 Brittany Glass             F    26 Merritt Island       40:08.3  39:53.4    12:51  - 20:06.7
   83  41    879 Stephanie Mondor           F    39 Palm Bay FL          40:04.9  39:54.4    12:51  - 20:05.7
   84  42    806 JoAnn Bruckner             F    52 Melbourne FL         40:26.5  40:19.5    12:59  - 19:40.6
   85  43    878 Tamarah Balbontin          F    47 Melbourne FL         40:42.1  40:35.4    13:04  - 19:24.7
   86  44    817 Nancy Trainer              F    48 Rockledge FL         41:09.7  40:55.7    13:11  - 19:04.4
   87  45    822 Veronica Callaghan         F    30 Satellite Beac       41:34.3  41:22.8    13:20  - 18:37.3
   88  46    829 Tammy Jarvis               F    48 Melbourne FL         42:20.9  42:05.9    13:33  - 17:54.2
   89  43    828 Bill Jarvis                M    51 Melbourne FL         43:26.3  43:12.0    13:55  - 16:48.0
   90  47    805 Cassandra Laurino          F    38 Melbourne FL         43:54.0  43:44.3    14:05  - 16:15.8
   91  48    810 Danielle Palko             F    16 Melbourne FL         46:02.3  45:57.4    14:48  - 14:02.6
   92  49    804 Susan Wallace              F    54 Melbourne FL         46:33.7  46:23.2    14:56  - 13:36.9
   93  44    875 Perry Colonero             M    47 Cocoa FL             47:23.4  47:03.2    15:09  - 12:56.9
   94  50    811 Dina Palko                 F    45 Melbourne FL         47:43.9  47:36.8    15:20  - 12:23.3
   95  51    853 Rebecca Adler              F    48 Titusville FL        47:58.2  47:37.6    15:20  - 12:22.5
   96  45    820 Gary Crowe                 M    55 Merritt Island       48:07.0  47:53.8    15:25  - 12:06.2
   97  52    860 Sonia Vargas               F    51 Melbourne FL         48:27.0  48:14.5    15:32  - 11:45.6
   98  53    892 Jamie Herman               F    11 Rockledge FL         48:49.3  48:49.3    15:43  - 11:10.8
   99  54    901 Christy Busbey             F    39 Melbourne FL         49:24.9  49:08.0    15:49  - 10:52.1
  100  55    866 Charlotte Martin           F    56 Melbourne FL         49:55.3  49:40.8    16:00  - 10:19.3
  101  56    843 Sarah Todd                 F    14 Cocoa FL             50:14.3  49:55.4    16:05  - 10:04.7
  102  57    842 Hailea Jones               F    14 Melbourne FL         50:14.5  49:55.6    16:05  - 10:04.5
  103  46    890 Calvin Herman              M     7 Rockledge FL         51:17.8  51:17.8    16:31  -  8:42.3
  104  47    891 Larry Herman               M    39 Rockledge FL         51:18.1  51:18.1    16:31  -  8:42.0
  105  48    833 Gary Olson                 M    63 Palm Bay FL          55:04.1  54:44.9    17:38  -  5:15.2
  106  58    835 Vicki Glass                F    54 Merritt Island       55:04.5  54:47.1    17:38  -  5:13.0
  107  59    894 Samantha Lucas             F    22 Melbourne FL         55:29.7  55:12.4    17:47  -  4:47.7
  108  60    871 Liza Igartua               F    49 Satellite Beac       56:24.6  56:09.9    18:05  -  3:50.2
  109  61    922 Joan Joesting              F    74 Melbourne FL        1:02:05.61:01:46.1  19:53    1:46.1
  110  62    830 Renee Espinoza             F    37 Indian Harbour Bch, 1:04:25.81:04:03.3  20:38    4:03.3
  111  63    882 Josey Espinoza             F    12 Placitas NM         1:04:25.81:04:03.4  20:38    4:03.4
  112  64    834 Dianne Olson               F    65 Palm Bay, FL        1:04:25.91:04:04.8  20:38    4:04.8
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites