• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pumpkins in the Park 5K Results
PUMPKINS IN THE PARK 5K
October 28, 2011
Cocoa's Taylor Park, Cocoa Village, FL
Race Director: Laura Vance
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1   248 Nicholas Diaz           M    16 Rockledge FL            17:19.2   17:19.2  5:35    5:30.8 
    2   2   520 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            17:26.2   17:26.2  5:37    5:30.4 
    3   3   613 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:20.1   19:19.6  6:14    5:58.2 
    4   4   255 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            19:21.8   19:21.5  6:14    5:58.0 
    5   5   602 Jacob Smith             M    35 E. Palatka FL           19:30.4   19:30.0  6:17    5:55.8 
    6   6   670 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 FL                      19:49.5   19:49.5  6:23    5:58.2 
    7   7   622 Colby Mack              M    26 Indian Harbor Beach F   19:54.9   19:52.1  6:24    6:11.4 
    8   8   647 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             19:54.3   19:53.7  6:25    5:58.2 
    9   9   191 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                19:58.6   19:57.4  6:26    6:18.7 
   10  10   157 Blake Hall              M    14 Merritt Island FL       20:04.1   20:03.8  6:28    6:01.5 
   11  11   550 Jacob Cutbirth          M    12 Rockledge FL            20:21.8   20:19.3  6:33    6:11.2 
   12  12   437 Christopher Monteferran M    15 merritt island FL       20:20.1   20:20.1  6:33    6:05.0 
   13  13   300 Luke Shattuck           M    15 Rockledge FL            20:27.3   20:25.2  6:35    6:38.6 
   14  14   494 Cliff Lamham            M    45 Cape Canaveral FL       20:33.4   20:32.1  6:37    6:18.2 
   15  15   641 Paul Nelson             M    41 Brooklyn NY             20:35.0   20:34.1  6:38    6:19.2 
   16  16   600 William Parker          M    17 Melbourne FL            20:41.7   20:40.8  6:40    6:18.2 
   17  17   339 Terry Neuhart           M    50 Merritt Island FL       20:48.9   20:46.8  6:42    6:34.7 
   18  18   555 Neal Levine             M    47 Viera FL                20:53.1   20:52.9  6:44    6:20.9 
   19   1   463 Amanda Sebetka          F    18 Rockledge FL            20:59.7   20:54.9  6:44    6:36.0 
   20  19   401 Jared Milbert           M    14 Titusville FL           20:56.7   20:56.5  6:45    6:10.3 
   21  20   643 Andrew Lambert          M    26 Cocoa FL                20:58.1   20:57.4  6:45    6:22.9 
   22  21   604 Ed Sebetka              M    43 Rockledge FL            21:14.9   21:09.7  6:49    6:35.5 
   23  22   152 David Czajka            M    46 Merritt Island FL       21:12.5   21:11.9  6:50    6:38.2 
   24  23   387 Sean Rosell             M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       21:22.3   21:19.5  6:52    6:39.9 
   25  24   669 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            21:29.5   21:28.7  6:55    6:44.9 
   26  25   234 Victor Sierra           M    13 Merritt Island FL       21:42.7   21:40.7  6:59    6:18.8 
   27  26   415 Ryan Pattillo           M    10 Merritt Island FL       21:46.3   21:45.1  7:01    6:39.1 
   28  27   477 Loran Serwin            M    56 Merritt Island FL       21:54.4   21:53.7  7:03    7:00.2 
   29  28   619 Peter Beauchamp         M    33 Melbourne FL            22:04.4   22:00.2  7:05    6:52.0 
   30   2   539 Ann Ehler               F    38 Viera FL                22:10.0   22:06.3  7:07    7:06.8 
   31  29   652 Danny Benitez           M    43 Melbourne FL            22:13.4   22:09.3  7:08    7:11.4 
   32  30   233 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                22:13.0   22:10.9  7:09    7:06.6 
   33  31   410 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                22:13.9   22:12.5  7:09    6:54.1 
   34   3   286 Sarah Hammond           F    14 Merritt Island FL       22:15.5   22:14.8  7:10    6:55.5 
   35  32   109 Scott Cohen             M    49 Viera FL                22:19.0   22:18.0  7:11    7:01.1 
   36   4   616 Pam Meier               F    47 Rockledge FL            22:42.0   22:37.3  7:17    7:11.3 
   37  33    92 Steven Kessel           M    35 Cocoa Beach FL          22:56.9   22:38.4  7:18    7:14.5 
   38   5   545 Chelsea Basford         F    11 Melbourne FL            22:44.6   22:42.2  7:19    6:59.6 
   39  34   199 Javier Soto             M    38 Merritt Island FL       22:50.2   22:46.6  7:20    6:50.8 
   40  35   290 Paul Metz               M    41 Melbourne FL            22:56.3   22:53.7  7:23    6:58.5 
   41   6   573 Brooke Walsh            F    11 Rockledge FL            23:03.6   23:00.9  7:25    6:57.8 
   42  36   242 Joseph Mossing          M    13 Melbourne FL            23:08.5   23:03.7  7:26    6:48.8 
   43   7   422 Kate Howick             F    35 Cocoa FL                23:11.1   23:03.9  7:26    7:18.5 
   44   8   446 Erin Schuck             F    37 Melbourne FL            23:11.2   23:10.2  7:28    7:13.5 
   45  37   642 Richard Reynolds        M    42 Melbourne FL            23:13.5   23:11.7  7:28    7:07.3 
   46  38   623 Ron Norris              M    36 Merritt Island FL       23:12.4   23:12.4  7:29    7:09.7 
   47   9   651 Jordan Michaels         F    11 Merritt Island FL       23:34.4   23:25.4  7:33    7:35.6 
   48  39   677 Carlos Merced Jr.       M    35 Cocoa FL                23:29.4   23:26.8  7:33    7:11.8 
   49  40   122 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            23:32.4   23:27.0  7:33    7:06.9 
   50  41   361 Stephen Schurlknight    M    54 Rockledge FL            23:31.2   23:27.2  7:33    6:51.0 
   51  10   544 Brianna Basford         F    11 Melbourne FL            23:30.5   23:28.4  7:34    7:34.4 
   52  42   472 Jeff Philo              M    39 Melbourne FL            23:37.6   23:29.2  7:34    7:28.4 
   53  43   552 Matthew Delgado         M    11 Viera FL                23:33.2   23:29.6  7:34    7:23.6 
   54  11   137 Kristin Jalowiecki      F    24 Merritt Island FL       23:36.5   23:30.4  7:34    7:34.7 
   55  12   267 Stephanie Glass         F    11 Merritt Island FL       23:38.0   23:31.3  7:35    7:37.8 
   56  13   611 Denise Wey              F    47 Rockledge FL            24:03.0   23:37.6  7:37    7:49.6 
   57  44    46 Cory Patrick            M    31 Cape Canaveral FL       23:41.8   23:38.7  7:37    7:17.7 
   58  14   142 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             23:53.4   23:52.2  7:41    7:16.9 
   59  45   534 Kevin Markey            M    48 Merritt Island FL       24:04.4   23:52.6  7:42    7:26.0 
   60  15    69 Lindsay Waldron         F    23 Merritt Island FL       24:07.1   24:04.3  7:45    8:00.6 
   61  46   587 Andrew Schleffer        M    12 Merritt Island FL       24:05.4   24:05.4  7:46    7:39.6 
   62  47   467 Sean Kennedy            M    13 Melbourne FL            24:27.8   24:22.8  7:51    7:09.3 
   63  16   169 Sara Towers             F    11 Rockledge FL            24:33.9   24:23.2  7:51    7:36.6 
   64  17   139 Marlo Toxey             F    43 Orlando FL              25:12.7   24:30.1  7:54    7:54.9 
   65  48   281 Steve Leonard           M    39 Rockledge FL            24:54.1   24:30.4  7:54    7:49.5 
   66  49   351 Stephane Naoumoff       M    45 Merritt Island FL       24:51.7   24:34.1  7:55    8:03.1 
   67  18   468 Dana Kennedy            F    46 Melbourne FL            24:48.9   24:35.5  7:55    7:37.5 
   68  50   272 James Czumak            M    49 Merritt Island FL       25:05.6   24:36.1  7:56    8:28.6 
   69  51   441 Bailey Hewatt           M    14 Rockledge FL            25:21.9   24:36.2  7:56    9:20.6 
   70  19   563 Isabel Mossing          F    12 Melbourne FL            24:39.1   24:36.3  7:56    7:06.9 
   71  52   177 Joseph Jenne            M    47 Melbourne FL            24:41.4   24:36.6  7:56    7:39.0 
   72  20   543 Ashley Basford          F    11 Melbourne FL            24:40.0   24:36.7  7:56    7:39.8 
   73  53   140 Rick Grimes             M    52 Orlando FL              25:19.8   24:36.8  7:56    7:54.3 
   74  54   251 Brad Thomas             M    33 Merritt Island FL       25:05.3   24:36.9  7:56    8:30.1 
   75  21   176 Windy Jenne             F    46 Melbourne FL            24:41.0   24:37.1  7:56    7:39.1 
   76  22   144 Francine Bride          F    45 Merritt Island FL       24:57.3   24:38.6  7:56    7:53.4 
   77  23   558 Abigail Lake            F    10 Rockledge FL            24:49.7   24:46.1  7:59    7:39.4 
   78  24   430 Savannah Gantz          F    16 Rockledge FL            24:54.7   24:46.3  7:59    7:28.0 
   79  55   618 Robert Elly             M    43 Titusville FL           24:52.3   24:46.5  7:59    8:03.5 
   80  56   124 Tom Thaller             M    52 Merritt Island FL       24:58.7   24:49.8  8:00    8:03.3 
   81  57   540 Dylan Parrilla          M    11 Viera FL                24:57.0   24:53.2  8:01    7:46.9 
   82  58   403 Robert Buchanan         M    33 Melbourne FL            25:33.5   25:00.6  8:03    8:03.8 
   83  25   655 Christy Tagyl           F    39 Cocoa FL                25:04.8   25:02.2  8:04    7:40.7 
   84  59   146 Brian Bride             M    14 Merritt Island FL       25:03.3   25:02.7  8:04    6:48.6 
   85  60    78 Scott Stewart           M    38 Rockledge FL            25:17.8   25:07.4  8:06    7:57.6 
   86  61    70 Jr Simon                M    24 Merritt Island FL       25:14.5   25:11.3  8:07    8:12.3 
   87  26   541 Maddison Edmonds        F    11 Rockledge FL            25:31.7   25:20.7  8:10    8:23.0 
   88  62   143 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             25:24.1   25:21.8  8:10    7:53.5 
   89  27   329 Mercedes Eaton          F    39 Merritt Island FL       26:14.6   25:27.4  8:12    8:08.3 
   90  63    30 Jay Boucher             M    12 Merritt Island FL       25:29.2   25:28.0  8:12    7:41.8 
   91  64    66 Don Mccormack           M    51 Rockledge FL            25:30.7   25:28.0  8:12    7:33.1 
   92  65   299 Bill Shattuck           M    60 Rockledge FL            25:36.8   25:29.6  8:13    8:19.9 
   93  66   253 Kaleb Bechtol           M    10 Merritt Island FL       25:49.9   25:30.8  8:13    8:18.2 
   94  67   564 Cooper Rieb             M    11 Viera FL                25:42.5   25:31.0  8:13    8:00.8 
   95  28   337 Deborah Weiner          F    39 Rockledge FL            25:44.4   25:34.6  8:14    8:09.6 
   96  29   284 Rozlyn Lenox            F    39 Melbourne FL            26:06.3   25:36.5  8:15    8:39.0 
   97  68   245 Dean Browne             M    50 Merritt Island FL       25:49.4   25:37.4  8:15    8:24.1 
   98  69   348 Nathaniel Basford       M    09 Melbourne FL            25:41.8   25:38.3  8:16    8:19.1 
   99  70   506 Trent Sherrod           M    19 Rockledge FL            25:49.8   25:40.3  8:16    8:09.0 
  100  71   186 Tyler Sherrod           M    13 Rockledge FL            25:48.9   25:41.0  8:16    8:10.6 
  101  72   185 Michael Sherrod         M    43 Rockledge FL            25:49.2   25:41.3  8:17    8:10.4 
  102  73   263 Tim Larson              M    47 Titusville FL           25:49.1   25:41.9  8:17    7:56.1 
  103  74   591 Corbin Lindsey          M    12 Viera FL                26:06.7   25:43.6  8:17    8:09.8 
  104  30   445 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Rockledge FL            26:06.1   25:45.0  8:18    8:38.5 
  105  75   462 Mark Sebetka            M    14 Rockledge FL            25:51.5   25:45.3  8:18    8:16.3 
  106  31   110 Katarina Jernberg       F    13 Melbourne FL            25:52.7   25:45.9  8:18    8:15.5 
  107  32   229 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              25:48.2   25:45.9  8:18    7:54.7 
  108  76   648 Keith Schuh             M    38 Merritt Island FL       26:41.1   25:48.2  8:19    8:21.2 
  109  77   354 Steve Colella           M    52 Merritt Island FL       26:23.1   25:48.3  8:19    8:36.8 
  110  78   370 Doug Czerwinski         M    50 Rockledge FL            26:21.4   25:49.2  8:19    8:04.0 
  111  79   603 Hunter Vollenweider     M    11 Viera FL                26:04.9   25:50.8  8:20    8:20.1 
  112  80    56 Kris Hansen             M    41 Rockledge FL            25:55.5   25:51.9  8:20    8:05.5 
  113  81   524 Robert Deane            M    40 Rockledge FL            26:00.6   25:51.9  8:20    8:39.6 
  114  82   365 Kyle Yancey             M    09 Rockledge FL            26:27.9   25:56.3  8:21    8:20.3 
  115  83   411 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                25:58.2   25:56.3  8:21    8:35.2 
  116  84   590 Jimi Campbell           M    43 West Melbourne FL       26:43.9   26:07.9  8:25    8:28.7 
  117  33   108 Patricia Ely            F    41 Titusville FL           26:17.7   26:12.4  8:27    8:20.4 
  118  34   414 Sloane Baldwin          F    25 Rockledge FL            27:03.6   26:16.7  8:28    8:08.4 
  119  85    25 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            26:48.4   26:17.3  8:28    8:23.2 
  120  86   395 Noah Dovin              M    09 Merritt Island FL       27:18.2   26:23.7  8:30    8:22.6 
  121  87   536 Richie Chamberlain      M    10 Rockledge FL            26:29.6   26:28.8  8:32    7:43.0 
  122  88   654 Rey Gomez               M    55 Rockledge FL            26:39.6   26:29.4  8:32    8:07.1 
  123  35   301 Joanna Giesey           F    33 Cocoa FL                26:38.3   26:30.8  8:33    8:31.3 
  124  89   498 Lucas Mueller           M    09 Merritt Island FL       26:36.6   26:33.7  8:33    8:20.9 
  125  36   211 Jennifer Phelan         F    48 Palm Bay FL             26:57.6   26:40.8  8:36    8:31.3 
  126  90   156 Brian Graf              M    49 Titusville FL           27:10.2   26:42.2  8:36    9:19.8 
  127  37   184 Colleen Garces          F    42 Merritt Island FL       26:50.5   26:43.3  8:37    8:10.5 
  128  38   427 Christy Zieres          F    51 Merritt Island FL       26:55.9   26:46.5  8:38    8:41.4 
  129  91    89 Timothy Bass            M    28 Cape Canaveral FL       27:05.4   26:47.2  8:38    8:13.1 
  130  92    24 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            27:17.8   26:47.8  8:38    8:24.3 
  131  93   241 Shawn Burns             M    38 Melbourne FL            27:18.9   26:48.3  8:38    8:25.0 
  132  94   598 Kenneth Adams           M    28 Rockledge FL            26:53.4   26:49.9  8:39    8:03.2 
  133  95   444 Jimi Gonzalez           M    35 Rockledge FL            27:12.6   26:50.7  8:39    8:39.2 
  134  96   201 Isidro Robayna          M    41 Melbourne FL            27:07.6   26:50.9  8:39    8:36.0 
  135  39   456 Rachel Bohorquez        F    14 Rockledge FL            26:59.9   26:53.9  8:40    8:12.3 
  136  97   675 Casey Schaefer          M    36 Cocoa FL                26:59.5   26:57.0  8:41    7:55.0 
  137  40   489 Pamela Gearhart         F    40 Melbourne FL            27:18.1   26:57.7  8:41    8:53.0 
  138  98   508 William Gregor          M    47 Rockledge FL            27:08.4   26:58.7  8:41    8:09.0 
  139  99   491 Douglas Gearhart        M    09 Melbourne FL            27:19.4   26:59.0  8:42    8:52.8 
  140 100   560 Joe Malatino            M    11 Viera FL                27:12.4   26:59.5  8:42    8:03.3 
  141  41   238 Jessica Smith           F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:05.4   27:02.9  8:43    8:33.8 
  142 101   566 Drew Saunders           M    10 Viera FL                27:20.2   27:07.0  8:44    8:02.2 
  143  42   519 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            27:10.4   27:07.4  8:44    8:33.3 
  144 102   167 Sol Farino              M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       27:11.9   27:08.3  8:45    8:24.9 
  145 103   570 Jackson Taylor          M    11 Viera FL                27:20.7   27:08.4  8:45    8:31.5 
  146 104   405 Chris Campbell          M    30 Cocoa FL                27:43.0   27:10.0  8:45    8:33.0 
  147 105   657 Jose Camacho            M    11 Merritt Island FL       27:10.8   27:10.8  8:45    7:53.0 
  148 106   217 Shane Wylie             M    39 Merritt Island FL       27:39.9   27:16.9  8:47    9:04.7 
  149 107   257 Stephen Livermore       M    59 Merritt Island FL       27:22.6   27:18.4  8:48    8:34.1 
  150 108   458 Joshua Bohorquez        M    15 Rockledge FL            27:29.0   27:22.3  8:49    8:42.1 
  151  43   559 Magnolia Lake           F    10 Rockledge FL            27:28.3   27:24.8  8:50    8:12.6 
  152  44   315 Sarah Lotspeich         F    16 Merritt Island FL       27:30.3   27:26.0  8:50    8:29.9 
  153  45   208 Allison Sarver          F    37 Viera FL                27:40.9   27:29.9  8:52    9:11.3 
  154  46    22 Debbie Davis            F    43 Merritt Island FL       27:42.1   27:30.3  8:52    9:07.8 
  155 109   285 Carson Helton           M    11 Rockledge FL            27:53.8   27:30.8  8:52    8:20.2 
  156 110   209 Kolt Sarver             M    36 Viera FL                27:41.2   27:31.6  8:52    9:12.8 
  157  47    23 Deirdre Calhoun         F    49 Merritt Island FL       27:43.9   27:32.6  8:52    9:08.1 
  158  48   589 Tami Glover             F    31 Cocoa FL                27:44.1   27:34.3  8:53    8:33.8 
  159 111   632 Brian Kurinsky          M    33 Melbourne FL            27:44.2   27:37.2  8:54    8:43.3 
  160  49   633 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL            27:45.2   27:38.4  8:54    8:44.6 
  161  50    32 Leslie Boucher          F    41 Merritt Island FL       27:51.0   27:38.6  8:54    9:07.0 
  162 112   470 Jordan Sichler          M    10 Viera FL                28:03.9   27:39.9  8:55    8:47.1 
  163 113    58 Alan Diamond            M    45 Melbourne FL            27:49.1   27:44.1  8:56    7:59.4 
  164  51   488 Kim Justice             F    41 Melbourne FL            28:18.0   27:44.7  8:56    9:07.0 
  165 114   423 Dan Howick              M    35 Cocoa FL                28:11.2   27:49.6  8:58    8:57.2 
  166 115   147 Benjamin Bride          M    14 Merritt Island FL       27:50.4   27:49.7  8:58    7:50.1 
  167  52   125 Denise Thaller          F    45 Merritt Island FL       27:58.9   27:50.3  8:58    9:07.1 
  168  53   100 Sara Gielow             F    35 Merritt Island FL       28:02.3   27:50.6  8:58    9:04.7 
  169 116   533 Stephen Curtis          M    47 Rockledge FL            27:54.3   27:50.7  8:58    8:02.6 
  170 117   496 Patrick Lamham          M    12 Cape Canaveral FL       27:52.8   27:51.1  8:58    8:33.6 
  171  54   610 Sydney Blue             F    15 Titusville FL           27:55.2   27:51.6  8:59    8:06.8 
  172  55   612 Stephanie Stubbe        F    16 Merritt Island FL       27:53.6   27:52.8  8:59    8:02.9 
  173 118   400 Michael Milbert         M    44 Titusville FL           28:24.3   27:55.1  9:00    9:00.0 
  174 119   561 Anthony Martinez        M    11 Viera FL                28:08.6   27:55.4  9:00    8:19.8 
  175  56   270 Marisa Wolfe            F    16 Melbourne FL            28:02.8   27:57.6  9:00    8:26.5 
  176 120   297 Brenden Buesing         M    13 Rockledge FL            28:21.8   27:58.9  9:01    8:20.4 
  177 121   368 Sean Miller             M    09 Rockledge FL            28:23.8   28:01.2  9:02    8:41.8 
  178 122   459 James Heaps             M    56 Rockledge FL            28:15.9   28:04.1  9:03    8:55.6 
  179  57   311 Heather Schmitt         F    37 Melbourne FL            28:30.8   28:04.6  9:03    8:40.9 
  180 123   416 Jason Hattrup           M    36 Rockledge FL            28:24.1   28:09.0  9:04    9:04.3 
  181  58   232 Shannon Boyd            F    39 Merritt Island FL       28:33.6   28:09.8  9:04    9:02.1 
  182 124   667 Jeff Puskar             M    34 Cocoa FL                28:57.8   28:10.5  9:05    9:47.7 
  183  59   331 Wanda Bibens            F    53 Cocoa FL                28:22.8   28:10.5  9:05    9:10.4 
  184 125   535 Thomas Chamberlain      M    08 Rockledge FL            28:12.1   28:11.9  9:05    7:50.2 
  185  60   465 Rosanne Bessanaire      F    55 Melbourne FL            28:46.1   28:12.4  9:05    9:00.0 
  186 126    80 Lacy Taylor             M    37 Mims FL                 28:39.8   28:19.4  9:07    9:13.1 
  187 127   228 Robert Meadows          M    57 Malabar FL              28:27.3   28:25.2  9:09    8:15.7 
  188 128   360 Reed Nicholas           M    14 Rockledge FL            28:41.0   28:27.5  9:10    9:04.4 
  189  61   375 Lindsay Greer           F    26 Palm Bay FL             28:44.2   28:31.0  9:11    9:03.8 
  190  62    77 Denise Stewart          F    37 Rockledge FL            28:43.3   28:32.4  9:12    8:47.1 
  191  63   129 Pietrina Heavey         F    51 Merritt Island FL       29:17.1   28:36.3  9:13    9:20.1 
  192  64    26 Amy Parsons             F    49 Merritt Island FL       28:48.8   28:37.0  9:13    9:08.3 
  193  65   380 Jo Connell              F    48 Titusville FL           29:15.5   28:38.1  9:13    9:41.6 
  194 129   492 Benjamin Gearhart       M    07 Melbourne FL            29:14.0   28:43.8  9:15    9:40.1 
  195  66   500 Taylor Sutton           F    24 Melbourne FL            29:03.8   28:44.5  9:16    9:32.9 
  196 130   582 Michael Lake            M    42 Rockledge FL            29:04.1   28:45.6  9:16    9:03.3 
  197 131    68 Bob Carr                M    49 Merritt Island FL       28:56.6   28:49.4  9:17    9:17.1 
  198  67   609 Marin Schrack           F    11 Merritt Island FL       29:04.2   28:56.7  9:19    7:37.5 
  199 132   394 Mike Livermore          M    28 Titusville FL           29:02.6   28:58.8  9:20    8:17.5 
  200  68   389 Layla Dowdy             F    28 Rockledge FL            29:12.2   29:01.7  9:21    8:20.3 
  201 133   514 David Friedland         M    20 Melbourne FL            29:06.5   29:01.8  9:21    8:50.6 
  202  69   497 Daisy Mueller           F    39 Merritt Island FL       29:05.5   29:02.3  9:21    8:54.7 
  203 134   595 Douglas Grandey         M    38 Rockledge FL            29:19.6   29:02.3  9:21    9:18.0 
  204 135   388 John Dowdy              M    28 Rockledge FL            29:12.3   29:02.5  9:21    8:21.2 
  205  70   166 Monica Sutton           F    51 Melbourne FL            29:24.0   29:04.6  9:22    9:33.1 
  206  71   678 Michelle Pippett        F    09 FL                      29:31.4   29:04.6  9:22    9:41.1 
  207 136   215 Pedro Medelius          M    55 Merritt Island FL       29:09.8   29:04.7  9:22    8:31.8 
  208  72   247 Patty Kullman           F    60 Merritt Island FL       29:19.0   29:08.0  9:23    8:54.9 
  209  73   179 Jayla Mercer            F    10 Melbourne FL            29:45.2   29:09.3  9:24    9:43.7 
  210  74   274 Cassandra Swickert      F    44 Merritt Island FL       29:30.4   29:11.4  9:24    9:22.3 
  211  75   335 Stephanie Webb          F    33 Rockledge FL            29:23.5   29:11.6  9:24    9:11.0 
  212  76   359 Cindy Nicholas          F    44 Rockledge FL            29:32.5   29:15.0  9:25    9:15.2 
  213  77   639 Catherine Paroline      F    09 Merritt Island FL       29:42.5   29:16.4  9:26    9:54.7 
  214  78   605 Claire Cullen           F    11 Merritt Island FL       29:33.3   29:17.8  9:26    9:09.8 
  215  79   183 Danielle Doyle          F    10 Rockledge FL            29:53.8   29:18.9  9:27    9:44.3 
  216  80   237 Isabel Sierra           F    08 Merritt Island FL       29:35.6   29:20.4  9:27    9:10.8 
  217 137   673 Michael Patterson       M    49 Merritt Island FL       29:35.9   29:21.4  9:27    9:07.7 
  218  81   434 Tracy Seibert           F    42 Melbourne FL            29:41.7   29:26.2  9:29    9:46.0 
  219  82   554 Jamie Dudley            F    11 Rockledge FL            29:42.7   29:28.7  9:30    9:13.4 
  220  83   347 Ingrid Houston          F    30 Melbourne FL            30:16.8   29:30.5  9:30    9:37.1 
  221 138    51 Jordan Pataky           M    14 Titusville FL           29:31.8   29:30.6  9:30    8:31.3 
  222  84   291 Anna Metz               F    10 Melbourne FL            29:34.6   29:31.4  9:31    8:54.5 
  223  85   206 Michele Sarver          F    37 Viera FL                29:43.2   29:31.8  9:31    9:25.7 
  224  86   551 Jessica Dalrymple       F    11 Viera FL                29:42.6   29:31.9  9:31    8:36.2 
  225  87   672 Gail Dedoes             F    45 Cocoa FL                30:20.5   29:34.4  9:32    9:52.5 
  226  88   218 Amy Livermore           F    22 Tampa FL                29:41.0   29:34.7  9:32    9:11.3 
  227  89   424 Cori Barber             F    27 Merritt Island FL       30:21.4   29:34.9  9:32    9:36.4 
  228  90   668 Bobbi Whitmore          F    51 Rockledge FL            30:20.9   29:35.0  9:32    9:49.3 
  229  91   282 Angela Goral            F    38 Merritt Island FL       29:53.9   29:37.7  9:33    9:28.8 
  230  92   557 Elizabeth Kuhblank      F    10 Rockledge FL            29:51.4   29:37.9  9:33    9:14.3 
  231  93    37 Trish Houston           F    45 Merritt Island FL       30:05.6   29:38.7  9:33   11:02.1 
  232  94   332 Marjy Harrison          F    49 Cocoa FL                30:05.1   29:40.5  9:34    9:48.7 
  233  95   645 Michelle Marick         F    52 Rockledge FL            29:48.8   29:41.3  9:34    9:22.4 
  234 139   195 Devin Lubor             M    17 Merritt Island FL       29:43.9   29:43.3  9:34    5:49.9 
  235  96   196 Kristina Lubor          F    11 Merritt Island FL       29:52.0   29:46.3  9:35    8:52.6 
  236  97    41 Emma Huff               F    11 Merritt Island FL       29:53.2   29:47.6  9:36    8:52.5 
  237 140   236 Harry Sierra            M    11 Merritt Island FL       30:27.3   29:49.3  9:36    9:02.6 
  238 141    65 Richard Leber           M    26 Orlando FL              30:21.8   29:49.5  9:36    9:30.3 
  239  98   487 Christine Black         F    34 Merritt island FL       30:05.8   29:50.2  9:37    9:52.7 
  240  99   428 Julia Plumley           F    34 Merritt Island FL       30:06.0   29:50.4  9:37    9:52.9 
  241 100   546 Alex Baysinger          F    12 Rockledge FL            30:07.7   29:56.2  9:39    9:31.7 
  242 101   145 Kelli Bride             F    18 Merritt Island FL       30:23.6   30:02.4  9:41    9:26.1 
  243 102   650 Jordan Tomberlin        F    10 Merritt Island FL       30:11.6   30:03.0  9:41    8:46.5 
  244 142   357 Bob Kennedy             M    53 merritt island FL       30:30.0   30:04.8  9:41    9:18.6 
  245 143   379 Ryan Choppe             M    10 Rockledge FL            30:41.8   30:06.7  9:42    9:45.8 
  246 144   182 Mike Doyle              M    38 Rockledge FL            30:42.1   30:07.4  9:42    9:44.6 
  247 145   568 Caleb Smallwood         M    10 Melbourne FL            30:20.5   30:07.8  9:42    8:42.4 
  248 103   396 Karen Cornthwaite       F    52 Melbourne FL            30:17.4   30:08.2  9:42    9:15.5 
  249 104   402 Patricia Buchanan       F    31 Melbourne FL            30:42.0   30:08.4  9:43    9:53.5 
  250 105   615 Jaime Piastuch          F    24 Cocoa FL                30:25.6   30:10.6  9:43   10:00.2 
  251 106   525 Kathy Deane             F    36 Rockledge FL            30:22.1   30:12.6  9:44    9:00.8 
  252 107   298 Kate Shattuck           F    25 Rockledge FL            30:26.0   30:18.3  9:46    9:13.8 
  253 108   426 Jessica Pokorny         F    29 Rockledge FL            30:24.1   30:18.8  9:46    9:22.3 
  254 109   549 Sabrina Collado         F    11 Rockledge FL            30:33.4   30:22.3  9:47    8:55.8 
  255 110   466 Melodie Esposito        F    56 Melbourne FL            30:32.4   30:23.0  9:47    9:43.4 
  256 146   588 Mark Probert            M    51 Merritt Island FL       30:34.1   30:24.1  9:48    9:32.2 
  257 147   574 Ryan Winfough           M    11 Rockledge FL            30:31.3   30:28.6  9:49    8:46.2 
  258 111   521 Marie Medelius          F    17 Merritt Island FL       30:36.5   30:32.3  9:50    8:35.0 
  259 112   216 Jessica Towslee         F    27 Rockledge FL            30:33.6   30:33.6  9:51    9:44.5 
  260 148   565 Ethan Sampson           M    11 Viera FL                30:51.4   30:37.8  9:52    9:13.7 
  261 149   224 Liam Wertheimer         M    11 Merritt Island FL       31:10.6   30:42.7  9:54    9:47.5 
  262 113   515 Kim Carroll             F    39 Rockledge FL            30:54.2   30:42.7  9:54    9:26.0 
  263 114   464 Shannon Rizza           F    39 Merritt Island FL       30:57.5   30:44.7  9:54    9:54.6 
  264 115    43 Lauren Price            F    30 Merritt Island FL       30:58.1   30:44.9  9:54    9:05.8 
  265 150   516 Jamey Carroll           M    37 Rockledge FL            30:54.4   30:45.6  9:55    9:28.7 
  266 116   413 Holly Verderame         F    28 Rockledge FL            31:35.3   30:48.4  9:55    9:12.4 
  267 151   219 Matthew Livermore       M    28 Tampa FL                30:56.8   30:50.4  9:56    9:10.9 
  268 117   345 Pamela Marticke         F    29 Viera FL                31:17.0   30:53.8  9:57    9:33.7 
  269 152   679 George Kirk             M    46 Orlando FL              31:10.3   30:55.6  9:58    7:38.9 
  270 153   656 Nimish Sha              M    45 Cocoa FL                31:12.2   30:55.8  9:58    9:40.4 
  271 154   254 Owen Bechtol            M    07 Merritt Island FL       31:16.0   30:57.8  9:58   10:29.2 
  272 118   454 Heidi Wolf              F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          31:34.8   30:58.4  9:59    9:45.6 
  273 155    36 Daniel Drake            M    49 Merritt Island FL       31:33.9   31:00.5  9:59   10:14.8 
  274 156   631 Jason Higgins           M    30 Palm Bay FL             31:47.1   31:05.1 10:01    9:56.6 
  275 157   252 Jake Bechtol            M    40 Merritt Island FL       31:24.0   31:06.0 10:01   10:29.0 
  276 119    47 Jenn Clements           F    37 Merritt Island FL       31:27.2   31:06.3 10:01    9:01.2 
  277 120   511 Gina Schuh              F    11 Merritt Island FL       32:05.5   31:12.9 10:03   10:05.3 
  278 158   292 Thomas Metz             M    08 Melbourne FL            31:38.4   31:20.7 10:06   10:29.6 
  279 159   207 Shane Sarver            M    38 Viera FL                31:31.8   31:22.6 10:06    9:32.7 
  280 160   326 Jason Baltuch           M    56 Melbourne FL            31:54.2   31:23.4 10:07    9:54.2 
  281 161   630 Kyle Richardson         M    09 Merritt Island FL       31:30.2   31:23.7 10:07    8:50.3 
  282 121    50 Kim Pataky              F    44 Titusville FL           31:38.2   31:26.5 10:08    9:32.0 
  283 122   572 Morgan Waggoner         F    11 Rockledge FL            31:40.7   31:26.5 10:08    9:50.5 
  284 162   318 Dustin Dees             M    10 Rockledge FL            32:19.5   31:28.8 10:08    9:17.9 
  285 123   235 Paige Sierra            F    44 Merritt Island FL       31:45.7   31:29.5 10:09   10:14.6 
  286 124   175 Katie Adkins            F    28 Cape Canaveral FL       31:45.1   31:29.6 10:09    9:36.9 
  287 125   457 Tatiana Bohorquez       F    47 Rockledge FL            31:39.1   31:32.0 10:09    9:28.0 
  288 163   440 Cole Hewatt             M    08 Rockledge FL            32:17.7   31:33.4 10:10   10:45.7 
  289 126   265 Laura Dovale            F    46 Cocoa FL                31:46.7   31:33.4 10:10   10:17.5 
  290 164   442 Gordon Hewatt           M    45 Rockledge FL            32:19.7   31:35.2 10:10   10:45.7 
  291 127   244 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:07.8   31:36.5 10:11    9:49.0 
  292 128   158 Susie Koontz            F    66 Merritt Island FL       32:16.5   31:38.0 10:11    9:55.2 
  293 129   634 Theodora McCormack      F    10 Orlando FL              31:39.8   31:38.9 10:12    8:49.0 
  294 165   127 Rob Young               M    40 Orlando FL              32:02.7   31:40.6 10:12   10:30.2 
  295 166   187 Jack Lightle            M    80 Cocoa FL                31:54.4   31:44.2 10:13    9:56.9 
  296 167   373 Tj Curd                 M    10 Port St Lucie FL        32:29.4   31:45.7 10:14   10:17.9 
  297 130   277 Lisa Kercsmar           F    43 Merritt Island FL       32:23.2   31:46.3 10:14   10:25.6 
  298 168   116 Sam Grissom             M    44 Mims FL                 32:30.7   31:49.6 10:15    9:49.5 
  299 131   226 Steven Wertheimer       F    45 Merritt Island FL       32:21.0   31:52.8 10:16   10:36.5 
  300 132   227 Shelrie Houlton         F    42 Merritt Island FL       32:21.1   31:53.1 10:16   10:36.3 
  301 169   128 Andy Cochran            M    34 West Melbourne FL       32:04.7   31:57.0 10:18   10:28.8 
  302 170   366 Aiden Ferrer            M    08 Rockledge FL            32:25.4   32:00.7 10:19    9:24.2 
  303 171   469 Caden Sichler           M    07 Viera FL                32:32.4   32:08.7 10:21   10:16.6 
  304 133    96 Erin Turner             F    29 Rockledge FL            32:46.1   32:12.3 10:22   10:16.5 
  305 134   404 Jessica May             F    31 Merritt island FL       32:58.9   32:13.1 10:23    9:55.2 
  306 135   164 Jean Biancone           F    50 Rockledge FL            32:47.5   32:17.6 10:24   10:12.3 
  307 136   577 Mindy Middleton         F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    32:24.9   32:24.9 10:26   11:31.5 
  308 172   581 Trey Lake               M    07 Rockledge FL            32:30.2   32:26.1 10:27   10:20.7 
  309 173   526 Matt Blake              M    28 Cocoa FL                33:02.3   32:26.5 10:27    9:35.8 
  310 174   451 Steve Novicki           M    53 Rockledge FL            32:37.7   32:29.4 10:28    9:28.1 
  311 137   614 Lea Taylor              F    28 Cocoa FL                32:47.8   32:32.3 10:29   10:00.8 
  312 138   264 Heather Lawrence        F    36 Cocoa FL                33:09.2   32:32.7 10:29   10:24.4 
  313 139   136 Shelley Sutherland      F    44 Rockledge FL            33:00.6   32:42.5 10:32   10:29.8 
  314 140   538 Hannah Howe             F    11 Rockledge FL            33:08.8   32:43.3 10:32   10:10.6 
  315 141   363 Andrea Vandette         F    32 Melbourne FL            32:50.1   32:44.1 10:33   10:40.1 
  316 142   352 Stefanie Diegelman      F    29 Satellite Beach FL      32:52.6   32:46.2 10:33   10:39.8 
  317 143   353 Patricia Thomason       F    50 Satellite Beach FL      32:57.4   32:51.0 10:35   10:37.8 
  318 144   527 Mindi Tyndall           F    28 Cocoa FL                33:26.1   32:51.4 10:35   10:16.1 
  319 145   507 Catrina Little          F    38 Rockledge FL            33:08.0   32:52.3 10:35   10:11.5 
  320 146   407 Nahyomy Garcia          F    30 Melbourne FL            33:18.0   32:52.6 10:35   10:23.9 
  321 175   279 John Kercsmar           M    49 Merritt Island FL       33:33.1   32:56.1 10:37   10:49.1 
  322 176    87 Jeff Winterich          M    44 Rockledge FL            33:38.7   32:57.3 10:37    9:29.3 
  323 147    88 Michelle Winterich      F    42 Rockledge FL            33:38.8   32:58.3 10:37    9:30.5 
  324 148   230 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                33:24.6   33:03.2 10:39   10:02.1 
  325 149   660 Joreny Tessneer         F    23 Palm Bay FL             33:46.1   33:04.1 10:39    9:51.0 
  326 177   596 John Ric                M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          33:50.2   33:11.5 10:41   10:43.2 
  327 150   629 Karen Richardson        F    48 Merritt Island FL       33:20.0   33:13.9 10:42    9:48.7 
  328 151   478 Robyn Kleinschmidt      F    34 Melbourne FL            33:53.7   33:15.4 10:43   11:00.4 
  329 178    35 Jacob Dick              M    06 Merritt Island FL       33:33.9   33:20.1 10:44   10:45.1 
  330 179   115 Evan Dick               M    40 Merritt Island FL       33:35.0   33:20.9 10:45   10:44.9 
  331 180    97 Andy Turner             M    29 Rockledge FL            34:03.2   33:28.9 10:47   10:04.3 
  332 181   328 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            33:46.1   33:33.6 10:49    9:40.4 
  333 152   666 Jaden Deming            F    34 Cocoa FL                34:22.4   33:34.2 10:49   10:23.5 
  334 153    28 Kathryn Chesler         F    37 Titusville FL           34:11.8   33:36.6 10:50   10:47.4 
  335 154   225 Gillian Wertheimer      F    49 Merritt Island FL       34:06.0   33:40.2 10:51   10:36.4 
  336 155   289 Jenna Sanfilippo        F    11 Rockledge FL            34:09.4   33:41.6 10:51    9:55.6 
  337 156   528 Allie Henderson         F    11 Rockledge FL            34:10.1   33:42.1 10:51    9:55.4 
  338 157   120 Donna Getz              F    39 Cocoa FL                33:58.2   33:42.6 10:52   10:53.5 
  339 158   200 Maite Quinones          F    39 Merritt Island FL       34:08.6   33:52.4 10:55   10:39.4 
  340 182    38 Paul Huff               M    53 Merritt Island FL       34:03.0   33:57.8 10:56    9:40.9 
  341 159   512 Julia Schuh             F    09 Merritt Island FL       34:51.4   33:58.4 10:57   10:04.7 
  342 183   490 Steve Gearhart          M    42 Melbourne FL            34:32.7   34:02.6 10:58    9:53.3 
  343 160    48 Jan Adams               F    44 Rockledge FL            34:14.4   34:04.2 10:58   10:38.9 
  344 161   350 Kimberly Naoumoff       F    40 Merritt Island FL       34:32.3   34:04.9 10:59   10:17.2 
  345 184   646 William Marick          M    48 Rockledge FL            34:17.9   34:09.8 11:00   10:15.3 
  346 162   429 Colleen Tracey          F    08 Merritt Island FL       35:03.1   34:10.0 11:00   10:50.5 
  347 185   537 Thom Howe               M    40 Rockledge FL            34:37.5   34:11.2 11:01   10:10.1 
  348 163    72 Lindsay Sanger          F    30 Rockledge FL            34:45.9   34:11.4 11:01   10:16.0 
  349 164   246 Kailey Browne           F    11 Merritt Island FL       34:24.0   34:12.2 11:01    9:36.9 
  350 165   580 Samantha Wiener         F    30 Indialantic FL          34:31.9   34:12.8 11:01   10:50.6 
  351 166   674 Stacie Penny            F    26 FL                      34:31.9   34:12.9 11:01   10:50.5 
  352 167   562 Bailey McDougall        F    10 Viera FL                34:28.6   34:13.8 11:02    9:01.2 
  353 186   371 John Curd               M    36 Port St Lucie FL        34:57.7   34:14.0 11:02   10:19.2 
  354 168   571 Sophia Velez            F    11 Viera FL                34:28.7   34:16.9 11:03    9:31.5 
  355 169   154 Julianna Graf           F    11 Titusville FL           34:40.8   34:16.9 11:03   11:14.0 
  356 170   151 Tracy Czajka            F    41 Merritt Island FL       35:08.9   34:29.2 11:06   10:48.9 
  357 171   556 Taylor Jensen           F    10 Melbourne FL            34:44.1   34:29.4 11:07    9:50.1 
  358 187   310 Steven Schmitt          M    37 Melbourne FL            35:03.2   34:36.7 11:09   10:47.9 
  359 172    57 Michele Chodkowski      F    50 Merritt Island FL       35:02.2   34:37.1 11:09   10:33.8 
  360 188   210 Dave Chodkowski         M    51 Merritt Island FL       35:02.5   34:37.5 11:09   10:04.3 
  361 189   193 David Lubor             M    48 Merritt Island FL       34:43.7   34:39.3 11:10   10:06.8 
  362 190   486 Brent Dixon             M    11 Merritt Island FL       34:39.5   34:39.5 11:10   12:54.3 
  363 191   180 John Mellick            M    45 Rockledge FL            34:47.7   34:41.8 11:11    8:56.9 
  364 192   181 Jacob Mellick           M    14 Rockledge FL            34:48.1   34:42.6 11:11    8:57.7 
  365 173   443 Audra Kemmerling        F    35 Cocoa FL                35:11.5   34:42.7 11:11   11:13.9 
  366 193    75 Nick Pantloni           M    40 Titusville FL           35:34.0   34:49.0 11:13   11:31.6 
  367 174   364 Mackenzie Yancey        F    11 Rockledge FL            35:17.6   34:50.5 11:13   11:47.2 
  368 194   223 Ian Wertheimer          M    11 Merritt Island FL       35:23.0   34:56.5 11:15    9:49.2 
  369 175   349 Veronica Konarzewski    F    11 Melbourne FL            35:23.5   34:57.3 11:16   11:06.6 
  370 195   567 Zach Scorer             M    10 Viera FL                35:14.1   34:59.4 11:16   10:33.2 
  371 176   258 Christi Philo           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      35:44.4   35:01.2 11:17   11:00.1 
  372 196   569 Zaner Stevens           M    11 Melbourne FL            35:15.2   35:03.0 11:17   10:06.7 
  373 177   393 Katie Livermore         F    32 Titusville FL           35:14.3   35:03.3 11:17   10:35.7 
  374 178   649 Mia Naoumoff            F    08 Merritt Island FL       35:22.4   35:04.7 11:18   10:08.2 
  375 197   621 Shawn Coleman           M    10 Viera FL                35:19.3   35:05.6 11:18   10:55.6 
  376 198   628 Phillip Gage            M    28 Cape Canaveral FL       35:22.3   35:08.8 11:19   10:11.1 
  377 179    76 Maria Pantloni          F    33 Titusville FL           35:55.0   35:10.3 11:20   11:31.8 
  378 199    31 Jeff Boucher            M    42 Merritt Island FL       35:25.6   35:13.1 11:21   10:54.5 
  379 180   608 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:22.7   35:13.7 11:21   10:42.4 
  380 181   362 Roberta Chaildin        F    58 Cocoa FL                35:55.6   35:20.0 11:23   10:56.2 
  381 182   676 Jacqueline Gowran       F    46 Satellite Beach FL      36:12.6   35:20.4 11:23   10:09.7 
  382 183   118 Teresa Vayda            F    46 Merritt Island FL       35:56.3   35:25.0 11:24   10:53.7 
  383 184   461 Jannette Martinez       F    38 Viera FL                35:44.4   35:27.5 11:25   11:10.4 
  384 200   132 Chris Ennis             M    09 Merritt Island FL       36:15.7   35:28.0 11:25   11:45.7 
  385 185    98 Kristen Kehrer          F    37 Merritt Island FL       36:23.5   35:31.3 11:26   11:50.0 
  386 186   606 Laura Manning           F    40 Melbourne FL            36:15.9   35:31.8 11:27   11:36.5 
  387 187   473 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            36:21.0   35:32.5 11:27   10:50.3 
  388 188   594 Marcia Cochran          F    60 Melbourne FL            35:52.0   35:36.0 11:28   11:03.7 
  389 189   327 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            35:49.0   35:36.3 11:28   10:35.9 
  390 190   425 Meghan George           F    11 Rockledge FL            36:01.4   35:36.6 11:28   11:49.3 
  391 191    67 Shannon Smith           F    38 Mims FL                 35:48.0   35:40.1 11:29   10:39.9 
  392 201   510 Bryan Cain              M    40 Rockledge FL            36:04.8   35:48.6 11:32   10:45.5 
  393 202   435 Trevor Dunegan          M    06 Rockledge FL            36:42.5   35:48.7 11:32   11:45.1 
  394 203   239 Stephen Maldony         M    43 Cocoa FL                36:03.5   35:50.5 11:33   10:15.2 
  395 192   548 Kailyn Cain             F    10 Rockledge FL            36:05.0   35:50.8 11:33   10:47.0 
  396 193   661 Cheri Ganzer            F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:18.5   35:52.9 11:33   11:31.0 
  397 204   662 Guy Ganzer              M    43 Merritt Island FL       36:18.8   35:53.4 11:34   11:30.8 
  398 194    52 Lauren Pataky           F    11 Titusville FL           36:04.8   35:53.7 11:34   10:40.2 
  399 205   149 Michael Labbate         M    37 Melbourne FL            36:14.8   35:54.0 11:34   11:38.6 
  400 206   309 Brayden Holt            M    06 Rockledge FL            36:42.5   35:54.2 11:34   11:52.5 
  401 207   671 Teo Lightle             M    54 Cocoa FL                36:42.7   35:56.2 11:34   11:43.6 
  402 195   308 Maryann Holt            F    31 Rockledge FL            36:48.1   35:59.5 11:36   11:51.8 
  403 208    84 James Underwood         M    31 Merritt Island FL       36:50.0   36:02.1 11:36   10:46.3 
  404 209   249 Gus Diaz                M    48 Rockledge FL            36:36.5   36:07.3 11:38   11:26.5 
  405 196   376 Laura Rosenbalm         F    11 Viera FL                36:38.3   36:10.8 11:39   11:46.7 
  406 197    21 Diane Marchionni        F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       36:32.0   36:11.6 11:39   11:15.3 
  407 198   597 Anna Bolger             F    11 Merritt Island FL       37:25.7   36:15.3 11:41   11:15.3 
  408 199   194 Paula Lubor             F    41 Merritt Island FL       36:20.1   36:15.4 11:41   10:49.4 
  409 200   601 Amy De Loach            F    12 Merrit Island FL        37:27.2   36:17.4 11:41   11:15.4 
  410 210   531 Mason Kamphaus          M    11 Merritt Island FL       37:27.4   36:17.6 11:41   11:15.5 
  411 201    71 Becky Waldron           F    55 Merritt Island FL       36:34.3   36:24.5 11:44   10:55.4 
  412 202   356 Mackenzie Ecrement      F    15 Rockledge FL            36:37.7   36:30.2 11:45   11:06.8 
  413 211   504 CJ Coleman              M    10 Melbourne FL            37:28.1   36:35.9 11:47    9:20.8 
  414 203    63 Sarah Ingram            F    23 Cocoa FL                37:26.4   36:36.7 11:48   11:36.1 
  415 204   436 Alexus Christian        F    15 Merritt Island FL       37:25.5   36:37.1 11:48   11:44.1 
  416 205   503 Nina Coleman            F    39 Melbourne FL            37:30.3   36:38.0 11:48    9:20.8 
  417 206    62 Karen Meadows           F    28 Rockledge FL            37:29.9   36:40.2 11:49   11:36.4 
  418 212   438 Chris Shaffer           M    32 Cape Canaveral FL       37:22.3   36:42.9 11:50   10:49.7 
  419 207   107 Christine Brandt        F    34 Melbourne FL            37:30.3   36:46.1 11:51   11:36.5 
  420 213   259 Michael Philo           M    61 Satellite Beach FL      37:33.5   36:49.3 11:52   11:50.4 
  421 214   397 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melbourne FL            37:07.0   36:56.4 11:54   11:24.7 
  422 208   637 Abby Orlando            F    11 Merritt Island FL       37:24.0   36:59.0 11:55   12:11.5 
  423 209   453 Ami McCormick           F    40 West Melbourne FL       37:35.9   36:59.4 11:55   11:32.4 
  424 210   204 Michelle May            F    40 Titusville FL           37:19.0   36:59.5 11:55   11:21.4 
  425 215   203 Jeff May                M    36 Titusville FL           37:19.9   36:59.9 11:55   11:21.1 
  426 211   391 Aurelia Riley           F    27 Rockledge FL            37:31.5   36:59.9 11:55   11:50.2 
  427 212   155 Kathryn Graf            F    45 Titusville FL           37:26.0   37:01.4 11:55   11:02.1 
  428 213   542 Hanna Wu                F    11 Rockledge FL            37:18.6   37:05.9 11:57   11:20.1 
  429 214   431 Macie Sinclair          F    07 Merritt Island FL       38:03.0   37:06.3 11:57   11:43.2 
  430 215   305 Katelyn Dunegan         F    09 Rockledge FL            38:03.3   37:06.7 11:57   11:43.4 
  431 216    40 Leah Huff               F    13 Merritt Island FL       37:27.0   37:07.3 11:57   11:49.4 
  432 217   273 Nicole Mcanary          F    33 Cocoa FL                37:40.9   37:08.0 11:58   11:12.7 
  433 218   659 Aspen McBryde           F    11 Merritt Island FL       37:30.2   37:10.5 11:58   11:49.3 
  434 219   333 Katilinn Harrison       F    11 Cocoa FL                37:37.6   37:13.6 11:59   11:14.5 
  435 220   336 Isabella Weiner         F    08 Rockledge FL            37:23.0   37:13.8 11:59   10:12.3 
  436 221   644 Kim St. Amand           F    45 Merritt Island FL       38:07.0   37:16.0 12:00   11:55.9 
  437 222   306 Wendy Dunegan           F    36 Rockledge FL            38:17.5   37:20.6 12:02   11:43.9 
  438 223   432 Cristie Sinclair        F    35 Merritt Island FL       38:17.6   37:20.7 12:02   11:45.8 
  439 224   420 Kristin Furino          F    26 Rockledge FL            38:30.6   37:22.6 12:02           
  440 225    61 Kelley Mullican         F    33 Cocoa FL                38:12.6   37:23.2 12:02   11:36.4 
  441 216   653 Kevin Miller            M    11 Rockledge FL            38:09.1   37:47.5 12:10   10:56.8 
  442 226   106 Jo Lea Hearn            F    50 Merritt Island FL       38:07.9   37:48.5 12:11   12:01.5 
  443 227   481 Stacey Wetherington     F    31 Merritt Island FL       38:26.8   37:56.7 12:13   13:45.4 
  444 228   485 Elizabeth Dixon         F    50 Merritt Island FL       38:50.9   37:57.2 12:13   12:01.0 
  445 229   417 Felicia Furino          F    30 Rockledge FL            38:28.9   37:57.5 12:14   12:11.8 
  446 230   418 Eileen Furino           F    54 Rockledge FL            38:29.2   37:57.7 12:14   12:11.9 
  447 231   358 Madison Ecrement        F    12 Rockledge FL            38:11.5   38:03.8 12:16   11:07.2 
  448 217   471 Brian Bridenbecker      M    35 Palm Bay FL             38:46.2   38:07.0 12:17   12:09.2 
  449 232   220 Michelle Human          F    37 Titusville FL           38:54.1   38:08.8 12:17   11:44.3 
  450 233   222 Glenda Dumont           F    23 Titusville FL           38:54.2   38:09.4 12:17   11:44.8 
  451 234   421 Michelle Freeman        F    44 Merritt Island FL       39:16.6   38:12.5 12:18   11:52.9 
  452 235   112 Erin Werdenberg         F    17 Merritt Island FL       39:06.5   38:13.9 12:19   12:38.9 
  453 236   495 Sandie Lamham           F    44 Cape Canaveral FL       38:54.0   38:16.3 12:20   12:00.9 
  454 237   123 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            39:03.7   38:25.4 12:23   11:58.8 
  455 238   635 Linda Rhode             F    47 Titusville FL           38:39.8   38:27.7 12:23   11:45.0 
  456 239   221 Brianna Ballington      F    15 Titusville FL           39:17.6   38:32.6 12:25   11:44.9 
  457 240   296 Hannah Duncan           F    11 Rockledge FL            39:06.8   38:38.9 12:27   11:54.9 
  458 241   256 Tammy Naber             F    38 Viera FL                39:05.7   38:41.5 12:28   12:13.5 
  459 242   280 Suzy Leonard            F    47 Rockledge FL            39:05.8   38:41.6 12:28   12:14.0 
  460 243   101 Anita Winslow           F    44 Merritt Island FL       39:14.8   38:42.7 12:28   12:10.4 
  461 244    99 Jacqueline Williams     F    42 Merritt Island FL       39:15.0   38:43.5 12:28   12:11.4 
  462 218    81 Brandon Taylor          M    14 Mims FL                 39:05.8   38:45.3 12:29   12:29.3 
  463 245   529 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       38:59.3   38:49.8 12:30   12:21.0 
  464 246    85 Michele Roberge         F    23 Titusville FL           39:44.5   39:02.6 12:35   11:34.9 
  465 247   276 Sandy Little            F    07 Merritt Island FL       39:59.3   39:27.2 12:42   13:03.9 
  466 248   474 Lesa Denninghoff        F    48 Merritt Island FL       39:49.4   39:27.8 12:43   12:03.2 
  467 249   367 Kassandra Ferrer        F    10 Rockledge FL            39:52.0   39:27.9 12:43   11:46.0 
  468 250   275 Kelly Little            F    34 Merritt Island FL       40:01.2   39:29.6 12:43   13:04.0 
  469 251   382 Finley Dowdell          F    06 Merritt Island FL       40:27.1   39:29.7 12:43   12:13.8 
  470 252   638 Addisson Paroline       F    11 Merritt Island FL       39:57.6   39:32.3 12:44   12:21.3 
  471 219   509 Nathan Mock             M    09 Merritt Island FL       40:26.5   39:32.7 12:44   12:30.0 
  472 253   636 Campbell Dougherty      F    08 Merritt Island FL       40:01.9   39:34.8 12:45   12:20.0 
  473 220   319 Nicholas Johnson        M    13 Merritt Island FL       40:06.5   39:37.6 12:46   11:42.7 
  474 221   159 R.C. Koontz             M    65 Merritt Island FL       40:17.6   39:39.6 12:46   12:47.7 
  475 254   620 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indian Harbor Beach F   39:58.8   39:40.4 12:47   11:59.9 
  476 255    64 Maria King              F    27 Orlando FL              40:18.6   39:45.9 12:48   11:49.4 
  477 256   381 Piper Dowdell           F    08 Merritt Island FL       40:53.5   39:55.0 12:51   12:12.0 
  478 257   584 Lauren Schleffer        F    08 Merritt Island FL       40:54.9   39:56.5 12:52   12:12.9 
  479 258   320 Marlena Johnson         F    38 Merritt Island FL       40:42.2   40:12.6 12:57   12:28.5 
  480 259   658 Carolina Camacho        F    09 Merritt Island FL       40:41.7   40:15.4 12:58   12:00.1 
  481 260   532 Elise Kamphaus          F    09 Merritt Island FL       40:42.2   40:16.0 12:58   12:00.1 
  482 261   119 Lynne Vayda             F    11 Merritt Island FL       40:30.2   40:17.9 12:59   12:09.5 
  483 262   450 Crystal Chang           F    32 Rockledge FL            41:16.3   40:20.7 13:00   12:24.5 
  484 263   346 Jennifer Manning        F    30 Melbourne FL            41:09.5   40:23.9 13:01   13:07.9 
  485 264   665 Aure Ingram             F    41 Merritt Island FL       41:17.1   40:27.5 13:02   12:35.0 
  486 265   449 Amber Chang             F    11 Rockledge FL            40:43.7   40:29.1 13:02   11:16.9 
  487 266   340 Linda Wise              F    53 Merritt Island FL       40:43.0   40:30.5 13:03   12:38.1 
  488 267   341 Caroline Wise-Smith     F    23 Merritt Island FL       40:45.7   40:32.5 13:03   12:37.6 
  489 268   517 Amey Lucek              F    33 Indialantic FL          41:20.4   40:35.8 13:04   12:21.3 
  490 222   518 Jonathan Krauser        M    36 Indialantic FL          41:20.7   40:36.1 13:05   12:20.8 
  491 269   250 Marianna Klingensmith   F    42 Cocoa FL                41:10.6   40:41.2 13:06   13:19.9 
  492 270   493 Patty McCormick         F    46 Cocoa FL                41:10.8   40:41.9 13:06   13:20.7 
  493 271   617 Lisa Cowart             F    44 Merritt Island FL       41:13.0   40:44.2 13:07   13:00.7 
  494 272   374 Cassidy Curd            F    07 Port St Lucie FL        41:26.6   40:44.5 13:07   12:22.0 
  495 223   131 Egan Holt               M    10 Merritt Island FL       40:54.4   40:54.4 13:10   12:39.4 
  496 273   372 Makesha Curd            F    35 Port St Lucie FL        41:38.0   40:54.6 13:11   12:21.2 
  497 274   460 Christina Zizian        F    26 Melbourne FL            41:43.2   41:00.5 13:12   12:21.7 
  498 275   583 Addison Lake            F    13 Rockledge FL            41:08.1   41:03.0 13:13   11:22.4 
  499 224   103 Kenneth Sabo            M    08 Cocoa FL                41:41.1   41:03.8 13:14   12:26.3 
  500 276   501 Jeanette Ribak          F    53 Merritt Island FL       41:10.7   41:06.7 13:14   12:38.7 
  501 277   334 Molly Vangenechten      F    38 Melbourne FL            41:33.9   41:21.0 13:19   12:51.4 
  502 278   522 Amanda Schenk           F    30 Rockledge FL            42:05.2   41:26.5 13:21   12:09.0 
  503 279   102 Lori Reinhardt          F    29 Cocoa FL                42:04.9   41:27.7 13:21   12:27.6 
  504 225    49 Andrew Adams            M    48 Rockledge FL            41:41.8   41:31.6 13:22   11:53.3 
  505 280   433 Ruth Neeld              F    56 Titusville FL           42:09.8   41:32.2 13:23   13:11.2 
  506 281   214 Joy Huff                F    46 Merritt Island FL       42:31.8   41:41.6 13:26   12:57.2 
  507 226   190 Bryce Davis             M    09 Cocoa FL                42:00.7   41:59.1 13:31   10:30.4 
  508 282   165 Lynda Schuchert         F    37 Rockledge FL            42:41.9   42:04.9 13:33   12:11.9 
  509 283   111 Marcia Franklin         F    49 Merritt Island FL       43:01.2   42:08.3 13:34   12:38.4 
  510 284   113 Devin Werdenberg        F    19 Merritt Island FL       43:01.1   42:08.3 13:34   12:38.5 
  511 285   130 Cindy Holt              F    36 Merritt Island FL       42:58.9   42:11.8 13:35           
  512 286   452 Pat Novicki             F    56 Rockledge FL            42:24.1   42:12.5 13:36   13:22.9 
  513 227    53 Scott Renfroe           M    35 Titusville FL           43:03.2   42:20.4 13:38   12:47.1 
  514 287   269 Kathryn Glass           F    06 Merritt Island FL       42:47.1   42:21.3 13:38   12:51.3 
  515 288   392 Loraine Taylor          F    58 Merritt Island FL       42:44.1   42:27.7 13:41   13:12.6 
  516 289    33 Laurie Dick             F    40 Merritt Island FL       42:47.6   42:33.4 13:42   13:03.9 
  517 290    34 Sydney Dick             F    08 Merritt Island FL       42:47.7   42:33.7 13:42   13:04.0 
  518 291   505 Kennedy Coleman         F    07 Melbourne FL            43:30.6   42:39.0 13:44   13:05.4 
  519 228   502 Christopher Coleman     M    43 Melbourne FL            43:32.0   42:40.5 13:45   13:07.1 
  520 292    60 Kristen Weiss           F    32 Cocoa FL                43:00.2   42:43.2 13:45   12:13.9 
  521 293   547 Samantha Browning       F    10 Rockledge FL            43:11.2   42:57.4 13:50   11:23.6 
  522 294   412 Stephanie Chambers      F    41 Rockledge FL            43:30.2   43:10.4 13:54   13:55.0 
  523 295   640 Susan McCain            F    41 FL                      43:30.8   43:10.6 13:54   13:54.8 
  524 229   599 Peter Snell             M    24 Melbourne FL            43:21.1   43:15.9 13:56   11:57.6 
  525 296   197 Melody Flemming         F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       43:44.7   43:16.2 13:56   15:09.9 
  526 297   178 Jennifer Hinds          F    50 Cocoa FL                43:44.6   43:16.9 13:56   15:09.1 
  527 298   406 Gwendolyn Campbell      F    34 Cocoa FL                43:52.1   43:19.1 13:57   13:22.6 
  528 299   313 Amber Copeland          F    11 Rockledge FL            43:56.2   43:29.9 14:01   11:43.9 
  529 230   312 Randy Copeland          M    52 Rockledge FL            43:57.6   43:31.1 14:01   11:44.2 
  530 231   553 Tyler Desando           M    11 Rockledge FL            43:50.1   43:35.7 14:02   11:25.3 
  531 300   384 Shannon Dowdell         F    32 Merritt Island FL       44:41.1   43:36.4 14:03   16:03.6 
  532 301    74 Beverly Glenn           F    50 Cocoa FL                43:56.4   43:38.5 14:03   14:50.0 
  533 302   479 Becci Carmichael        F    34 Cape Canaveral FL       43:54.2   43:43.8 14:05   13:19.4 
  534 232   383 Jason Dowdell           M    37 Merritt Island FL       44:56.2   43:52.0 14:08   16:04.1 
  535 303   578 Dana King               F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    44:47.4   44:13.1 14:14   13:04.5 
  536 304   483 Jamie Maggie            F    29 Merritt Island FL       44:44.1   44:13.5 14:15   13:45.2 
  537 305   476 Alexis Dietrich         F    07 Merritt Island FL       45:09.6   44:17.9 14:16   14:40.0 
  538 233   114 Scott Newland           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    45:03.1   44:23.0 14:18   14:28.3 
  539 306   482 Candace Spurlock        F    38 Merritt Island FL       45:11.0   44:39.9 14:23   13:56.4 
  540 307   475 Sharon Dietrich         F    40 Merritt Island FL       45:32.3   44:40.7 14:23   14:46.4 
  541 308   480 Kimberly Maggie         F    49 Merritt Island FL       45:11.0   44:40.7 14:23   13:49.6 
  542 309    79 Sarah Taylor            F    33 Mims FL                 45:38.0   45:00.5 14:30   13:28.5 
  543 310    54 Martha Renfroe          F    38 Titusville FL           45:43.4   45:01.0 14:30   14:21.8 
  544 311   133 Bonnie Christian        F    34 Merritt Island FL       45:56.4   45:08.8 14:32   14:39.0 
  545 234   266 Lisa Glass              M    43 Merritt Island FL       45:35.2   45:09.7 14:33   12:51.7 
  546 312   268 Emily Glass             F    08 Merritt Island FL       45:34.9   45:09.9 14:33   12:52.4 
  547 313   607 Nicole Romero           F    12 Rockledge FL            45:39.8   45:24.9 14:38   11:56.9 
  548 314   593 Billie Jean Ludwick     F    43 Melbourne FL            46:45.1   46:09.0 14:52   14:50.8 
  549 315   592 Nancy Trainer           F    48 Rockledge FL            46:45.3   46:09.4 14:52   14:50.6 
  550 235   409 Eliud Mojica            M    41 Melbourne FL            46:48.0   46:13.9 14:53   14:33.4 
  551 316   385 Liz Young               F    59 Titusville FL           47:03.5   46:25.6 14:57   15:14.6 
  552 317   386 Addy Todd               F    63 Titusville FL           47:03.1   46:25.8 14:57   15:14.2 
  553 318   231 Holly Courrege          F    50 Merritt Island FL       46:51.1   46:29.0 14:58   14:09.0 
  554 236   399 Billy Blanton           M    11 Cocoa FL                47:43.8   46:42.6 15:03   13:30.6 
  555 319   576 Barbara Martin          F    54 Melbourne FL            47:51.9   47:10.9 15:12   15:52.1 
  556 320   213 Tracy Rexrode           F    53 Rockledge FL            47:53.7   47:12.5 15:12   15:52.7 
  557 237   135 John Sutherland         M    46 Rockledge FL            48:23.6   47:24.8 15:16   13:41.2 
  558 238   330 Michael Eaton           M    08 Merritt Island FL       48:21.1   47:26.8 15:17   13:45.9 
  559 321    83 Tara Underwood          F    32 Merritt Island FL       48:19.2   47:32.5 15:19   14:16.3 
  560 322   295 Deborah Alexander       F    51 Cocoa FL                48:05.1   47:34.6 15:19   14:39.1 
  561 239    94 Cole Chagnon            M    08 Merritt Island FL       48:14.1   47:50.5 15:24   14:06.1 
  562 240    42 Jacob Huff              M    08 Merritt Island FL       48:14.3   47:51.5 15:25   18:17.2 
  563 323    93 Jean Chagnon            F    45 Merritt Island FL       48:17.6   47:53.7 15:25   14:05.0 
  564 324   283 Vickie Delaney          F    48 Melbourne FL            48:24.0   47:54.2 15:26   14:41.1 
  565 325   314 Kyndra Lotspeich        F    45 Merritt Island FL       48:48.4   48:03.9 15:29   14:27.7 
  566 326    95 Christine Barnett       F    45 Oviedo FL               48:49.7   48:05.8 15:29   14:28.8 
  567 327   321 Dannielle Goodman       F    33 Melbourne FL            49:01.4   48:11.6 15:31   14:46.9 
  568 328   170 Sisi Packard            F    39 Rockledge FL            49:01.0   48:11.6 15:31   14:47.0 
  569 241   579 Rick Biron              M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    49:04.4   48:29.8 15:37   16:07.3 
  570 329    39 Beverly Huff            F    44 Merritt Island FL       49:07.0   48:43.9 15:42   18:18.1 
  571 330   126 Nicole Cochran          F    37 West Melbourne FL       49:08.3   48:46.0 15:42   15:53.1 
  572 242   585 Gordon Schleffer        M    47 Merritt Island FL       51:14.7   50:15.8 16:11   13:30.6 
  573 331   586 Leah Schleffer          F    06 Merritt Island FL       51:14.3   50:18.8 16:12   13:34.1 
  574 243   627 Cameron Martin          M    10 Merritt Island FL       52:06.7   51:45.2 16:40   16:38.2 
  575 332   104 Alyssa Milano           F    25 Merritt Island FL       52:06.0   51:45.8 16:40   16:39.8 
  576 244   626 Carson Bobay            M    10 Merritt Island FL       52:07.0   51:45.8 16:40   16:40.5 
  577 333   134 Veronica Yancey         F    35 Melbourne FL            52:27.4   52:05.0 16:46   18:24.1 
  578 334   105 Buffie Atkinson         F    36 Merritt Island FL       52:27.8   52:05.8 16:47   18:24.5 
  579 335   390 Theresa Riley           F    53 Rockledge FL            53:58.7   53:18.3 17:10   16:55.3 
  580 336   212 Mary Helen King         F    53 Rockledge FL            53:59.6   53:19.5 17:10   16:56.2 
  581 337   624 Mara Bobay              F    14 Merritt Island FL       54:02.1   53:41.0 17:17           
  582 338   625 Karen B Bobay           F    48 Merritt Island FL       54:01.9   53:41.6 17:17   16:40.2 
  583 339   408 Marie Figueroa          F    46 Melbourne FL            54:43.7   54:09.7 17:26   17:15.0 
  584 340   663 Karissa Ganzer          F    11 Merritt Island FL       55:33.0   55:06.2 17:45   14:43.4 
  585 341   664 Brittney Ganzer         F    10 Merritt Island FL       55:33.9   55:06.8 17:45   14:43.8 
  586 342    44 Terry Price             F    61 Louisville KY           56:22.9   55:40.5 17:56   17:46.3 
  587 245    45 Jim Price               M    66 Louisville KY           56:23.4   55:40.9 17:56   17:45.9 
  588 343   148 Lucille Labbate         F    70 Palm Bay FL             56:20.6   55:57.5 18:01   18:06.1 
  589 344   138 Rebecca Adler           F    49 Titusville FL           56:48.6   56:04.9 18:04   18:32.5 
  590 345    82 Leah Dansby             F    36 Titusville FL           56:48.8   56:05.0 18:04   18:32.9 
  591 346   398 Dawn Lyon               F    37 Cocoa FL                57:26.5   56:25.9 18:10   17:14.9 
  592 347   484 Tara Cunningham         F    11 Rockledge FL            57:26.9   56:26.9 18:11   17:15.6 
  593 348   322 Jill Brown              F    53 Merritt Island FL       57:26.1   56:35.2 18:13   18:19.0 
  594 349   499 Sandi Slaughter         F    48 Merritt Island FL       57:26.1   56:35.4 18:13   18:19.0 
  595 350   150 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Bch FL        58:04.0   57:45.5 18:36   19:25.2 
  596 351   262 Lisa Powell             F    24 Rockledge FL          1:05:03.1 1:04:04.6 20:38   20:47.9 
  597 352   261 Julie Ingram            F    50 Cocoa FL              1:05:04.3 1:04:05.6 20:38   20:48.1 
  598 353   293 Cindy Kolombo           F    52 Merritt Island FL     1:05:43.2 1:04:29.3 20:46   20:40.7 
  599 354   294 Marilyn Rigerman        F    71 Merritt Island FL     1:06:15.5 1:05:01.9 20:56   20:40.4 
  600 246   288 Rico Diaz               M    53 Merritt Island FL     1:06:16.3 1:05:02.7 20:57   20:40.0 
  601 355   287 Jean Diaz               F    49 Merritt Island FL     1:06:16.3 1:06:16.3 21:20   21:54.2 
  602 247    73 Prent Sanger            M    34 Rockledge FL                                      11:15.9 
  603 248   448 Vaijun Chang            M    28 Rockledge FL                                      12:24.5 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites