• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pumpkins in the Park 5K Results
PUMPKINS IN THE PARK 5K
October 28, 2011
Cocoa's Taylor Park, Cocoa Village, FL
Race Director: Laura Vance
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   248 Nicholas Diaz            16 Rockledge            FL   17:19.2  5:35 
    2     2   520 Doug Butler              48 Melbourne            FL   17:26.2  5:37 
    3     3   613 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   19:20.1  6:14 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   255 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   19:21.5  6:14 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   348 Nathaniel Basford        09 Melbourne            FL   25:38.3  8:16 
    2   114   365 Kyle Yancey              09 Rockledge            FL   25:56.3  8:21 
    3   119    25 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   26:17.3  8:28 
    4   120   395 Noah Dovin               09 Merritt Island       FL   26:23.7  8:30 
    5   124   498 Lucas Mueller            09 Merritt Island       FL   26:33.7  8:33 
    6   130    24 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   26:47.8  8:38 
    7   139   491 Douglas Gearhart         09 Melbourne            FL   26:59.0  8:42 
    8   177   368 Sean Miller              09 Rockledge            FL   28:01.2  9:02 
    9   184   535 Thomas Chamberlain       08 Rockledge            FL   28:11.9  9:05 
   10   194   492 Benjamin Gearhart        07 Melbourne            FL   28:43.8  9:15 
   11   271   254 Owen Bechtol             07 Merritt Island       FL   30:57.8  9:58 
   12   278   292 Thomas Metz              08 Melbourne            FL   31:20.7 10:06 
   13   281   630 Kyle Richardson          09 Merritt Island       FL   31:23.7 10:07 
   14   288   440 Cole Hewatt              08 Rockledge            FL   31:33.4 10:10 
   15   302   366 Aiden Ferrer             08 Rockledge            FL   32:00.7 10:19 
   16   303   469 Caden Sichler            07 Viera                FL   32:08.7 10:21 
   17   308   581 Trey Lake                07 Rockledge            FL   32:26.1 10:27 
   18   329    35 Jacob Dick               06 Merritt Island       FL   33:20.1 10:44 
   19   384   132 Chris Ennis              09 Merritt Island       FL   35:28.0 11:25 
   20   393   435 Trevor Dunegan           06 Rockledge            FL   35:48.7 11:32 
   21   400   309 Brayden Holt             06 Rockledge            FL   35:54.2 11:34 
   22   471   509 Nathan Mock              09 Merritt Island       FL   39:32.7 12:44 
   23   499   103 Kenneth Sabo             08 Cocoa                FL   41:03.8 13:14 
   24   507   190 Bryce Davis              09 Cocoa                FL   41:59.1 13:31 
   25   558   330 Michael Eaton            08 Merritt Island       FL   47:26.8 15:17 
   26   561    94 Cole Chagnon             08 Merritt Island       FL   47:50.5 15:24 
   27   562    42 Jacob Huff               08 Merritt Island       FL   47:51.5 15:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   157 Blake Hall               14 Merritt Island       FL   20:03.8  6:28 
    2    11   550 Jacob Cutbirth           12 Rockledge            FL   20:19.3  6:33 
    3    20   401 Jared Milbert            14 Titusville           FL   20:56.5  6:45 
    4    26   234 Victor Sierra            13 Merritt Island       FL   21:40.7  6:59 
    5    27   415 Ryan Pattillo            10 Merritt Island       FL   21:45.1  7:01 
    6    42   242 Joseph Mossing           13 Melbourne            FL   23:03.7  7:26 
    7    53   552 Matthew Delgado          11 Viera                FL   23:29.6  7:34 
    8    61   587 Andrew Schleffer         12 Merritt Island       FL   24:05.4  7:46 
    9    62   467 Sean Kennedy             13 Melbourne            FL   24:22.8  7:51 
   10    69   441 Bailey Hewatt            14 Rockledge            FL   24:36.2  7:56 
   11    81   540 Dylan Parrilla           11 Viera                FL   24:53.2  8:01 
   12    84   146 Brian Bride              14 Merritt Island       FL   25:02.7  8:04 
   13    90    30 Jay Boucher              12 Merritt Island       FL   25:28.0  8:12 
   14    93   253 Kaleb Bechtol            10 Merritt Island       FL   25:30.8  8:13 
   15    94   564 Cooper Rieb              11 Viera                FL   25:31.0  8:13 
   16   100   186 Tyler Sherrod            13 Rockledge            FL   25:41.0  8:16 
   17   103   591 Corbin Lindsey           12 Viera                FL   25:43.6  8:17 
   18   105   462 Mark Sebetka             14 Rockledge            FL   25:45.3  8:18 
   19   111   603 Hunter Vollenweider      11 Viera                FL   25:50.8  8:20 
   20   115   411 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   25:56.3  8:21 
   21   121   536 Richie Chamberlain       10 Rockledge            FL   26:28.8  8:32 
   22   140   560 Joe Malatino             11 Viera                FL   26:59.5  8:42 
   23   142   566 Drew Saunders            10 Viera                FL   27:07.0  8:44 
   24   145   570 Jackson Taylor           11 Viera                FL   27:08.4  8:45 
   25   147   657 Jose Camacho             11 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.8  8:45 
   26   155   285 Carson Helton            11 Rockledge            FL   27:30.8  8:52 
   27   162   470 Jordan Sichler           10 Viera                FL   27:39.9  8:55 
   28   166   147 Benjamin Bride           14 Merritt Island       FL   27:49.7  8:58 
   29   170   496 Patrick Lamham           12 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:51.1  8:58 
   30   174   561 Anthony Martinez         11 Viera                FL   27:55.4  9:00 
   31   176   297 Brenden Buesing          13 Rockledge            FL   27:58.9  9:01 
   32   188   360 Reed Nicholas            14 Rockledge            FL   28:27.5  9:10 
   33   221    51 Jordan Pataky            14 Titusville           FL   29:30.6  9:30 
   34   237   236 Harry Sierra             11 Merritt Island       FL   29:49.3  9:36 
   35   245   379 Ryan Choppe              10 Rockledge            FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   36   247   568 Caleb Smallwood          10 Melbourne            FL   30:07.8  9:42 
   37   257   574 Ryan Winfough            11 Rockledge            FL   30:28.6  9:49 
   38   260   565 Ethan Sampson            11 Viera                FL   30:37.8  9:52 
   39   261   224 Liam Wertheimer          11 Merritt Island       FL   30:42.7  9:54 
   40   284   318 Dustin Dees              10 Rockledge            FL   31:28.8 10:08 
   41   296   373 Tj Curd                  10 Port St Lucie        FL   31:45.7 10:14 
   42   362   486 Brent Dixon              11 Merritt Island       FL   34:39.5 11:10 
   43   364   181 Jacob Mellick            14 Rockledge            FL   34:42.6 11:11 
   44   368   223 Ian Wertheimer           11 Merritt Island       FL   34:56.5 11:15 
   45   370   567 Zach Scorer              10 Viera                FL   34:59.4 11:16 
   46   372   569 Zaner Stevens            11 Melbourne            FL   35:03.0 11:17 
   47   375   621 Shawn Coleman            10 Viera                FL   35:05.6 11:18 
   48   410   531 Mason Kamphaus           11 Merritt Island       FL   36:17.6 11:41 
   49   413   504 Cj Coleman               10 Melbourne            FL   36:35.9 11:47 
   50   441   653 Kevin Miller             11 Rockledge            FL   37:47.5 12:10 
   51   462    81 Brandon Taylor           14 Mims                 FL   38:45.3 12:29 
   52   473   319 Nicholas Johnson         13 Merritt Island       FL   39:37.6 12:46 
   53   495   131 Egan Holt                10 Merritt Island       FL   40:54.4 13:10 
   54   530   553 Tyler Desando            11 Rockledge            FL   43:35.7 14:02 
   55   554   399 Billy Blanton            11 Cocoa                FL   46:42.6 15:03 
   56   574   627 Cameron Martin           10 Merritt Island       FL   51:45.2 16:40 
   57   576   626 Carson Bobay             10 Merritt Island       FL   51:45.8 16:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   437 Christopher Monteferran  15 Merritt Island       FL   20:20.1  6:33 
    2    13   300 Luke Shattuck            15 Rockledge            FL   20:25.2  6:35 
    3    16   600 William Parker           17 Melbourne            FL   20:40.8  6:40 
    4    99   506 Trent Sherrod            19 Rockledge            FL   25:40.3  8:16 
    5   150   458 Joshua Bohorquez         15 Rockledge            FL   27:22.3  8:49 
    6   234   195 Devin Lubor              17 Merritt Island       FL   29:43.3  9:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86    70 Jr Simon                 24 Merritt Island       FL   25:11.3  8:07 
    2   201   514 David Friedland          20 Melbourne            FL   29:01.8  9:21 
    3   524   599 Peter Snell              24 Melbourne            FL   43:15.9 13:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   622 Colby Mack               26 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   19:52.1  6:24 
    2    21   643 Andrew Lambert           26 Cocoa                FL   20:57.4  6:45 
    3    24   387 Sean Rosell              27 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:19.5  6:52 
    4   129    89 Timothy Bass             28 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:47.2  8:38 
    5   132   598 Kenneth Adams            28 Rockledge            FL   26:49.9  8:39 
    6   199   394 Mike Livermore           28 Titusville           FL   28:58.8  9:20 
    7   204   388 John Dowdy               28 Rockledge            FL   29:02.5  9:21 
    8   238    65 Richard Leber            26 Orlando              FL   29:49.5  9:36 
    9   267   219 Matthew Livermore        28 Tampa                FL   30:50.4  9:56 
   10   309   526 Matt Blake               28 Cocoa                FL   32:26.5 10:27 
   11   331    97 Andy Turner              29 Rockledge            FL   33:28.9 10:47 
   12   376   628 Phillip Gage             28 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:08.8 11:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   670 Thaddeus Austin          34                      FL   19:49.5  6:23 
    2    29   619 Peter Beauchamp          33 Melbourne            FL   22:00.2  7:05 
    3    57    46 Cory Patrick             31 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:38.7  7:37 
    4    74   251 Brad Thomas              33 Merritt Island       FL   24:36.9  7:56 
    5    82   403 Robert Buchanan          33 Melbourne            FL   25:00.6  8:03 
    6   146   405 Chris Campbell           30 Cocoa                FL   27:10.0  8:45 
    7   159   632 Brian Kurinsky           33 Melbourne            FL   27:37.2  8:54 
    8   182   667 Jeff Puskar              34 Cocoa                FL   28:10.5  9:05 
    9   274   631 Jason Higgins            30 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.1 10:01 
   10   301   128 Andy Cochran             34 West Melbourne       FL   31:57.0 10:18 
   11   403    84 James Underwood          31 Merritt Island       FL   36:02.1 11:36 
   12   418   438 Chris Shaffer            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:42.9 11:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   602 Jacob Smith              35 E. Palatka           FL   19:30.0  6:17 
    2     9   191 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   19:57.4  6:26 
    3    33   410 James Krupp              37 Cocoa                FL   22:12.5  7:09 
    4    37    92 Steven Kessel            35 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:38.4  7:18 
    5    39   199 Javier Soto              38 Merritt Island       FL   22:46.6  7:20 
    6    46   623 Ron Norris               36 Merritt Island       FL   23:12.4  7:29 
    7    48   677 Carlos Merced Jr.        35 Cocoa                FL   23:26.8  7:33 
    8    52   472 Jeff Philo               39 Melbourne            FL   23:29.2  7:34 
    9    65   281 Steve Leonard            39 Rockledge            FL   24:30.4  7:54 
   10    85    78 Scott Stewart            38 Rockledge            FL   25:07.4  8:06 
   11    88   143 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   25:21.8  8:10 
   12   108   648 Keith Schuh              38 Merritt Island       FL   25:48.2  8:19 
   13   131   241 Shawn Burns              38 Melbourne            FL   26:48.3  8:38 
   14   133   444 Jimi Gonzalez            35 Rockledge            FL   26:50.7  8:39 
   15   136   675 Casey Schaefer           36 Cocoa                FL   26:57.0  8:41 
   16   148   217 Shane Wylie              39 Merritt Island       FL   27:16.9  8:47 
   17   156   209 Kolt Sarver              36 Viera                FL   27:31.6  8:52 
   18   165   423 Dan Howick               35 Cocoa                FL   27:49.6  8:58 
   19   180   416 Jason Hattrup            36 Rockledge            FL   28:09.0  9:04 
   20   186    80 Lacy Taylor              37 Mims                 FL   28:19.4  9:07 
   21   203   595 Douglas Grandey          38 Rockledge            FL   29:02.3  9:21 
   22   246   182 Mike Doyle               38 Rockledge            FL   30:07.4  9:42 
   23   265   516 Jamey Carroll            37 Rockledge            FL   30:45.6  9:55 
   24   279   207 Shane Sarver             38 Viera                FL   31:22.6 10:06 
   25   353   371 John Curd                36 Port St Lucie        FL   34:14.0 11:02 
   26   358   310 Steven Schmitt           37 Melbourne            FL   34:36.7 11:09 
   27   399   149 Michael Labbate          37 Melbourne            FL   35:54.0 11:34 
   28   425   203 Jeff May                 36 Titusville           FL   36:59.9 11:55 
   29   448   471 Brian Bridenbecker       35 Palm Bay             FL   38:07.0 12:17 
   30   490   518 Jonathan Krauser         36 Indialantic          FL   40:36.1 13:05 
   31   513    53 Scott Renfroe            35 Titusville           FL   42:20.4 13:38 
   32   534   383 Jason Dowdell            37 Merritt Island       FL   43:52.0 14:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   647 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   19:53.7  6:25 
    2    15   641 Paul Nelson              41 Brooklyn             NY   20:34.1  6:38 
    3    22   604 Ed Sebetka               43 Rockledge            FL   21:09.7  6:49 
    4    31   652 Danny Benitez            43 Melbourne            FL   22:09.3  7:08 
    5    40   290 Paul Metz                41 Melbourne            FL   22:53.7  7:23 
    6    45   642 Richard Reynolds         42 Melbourne            FL   23:11.7  7:28 
    7    49   122 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   23:27.0  7:33 
    8    79   618 Robert Elly              43 Titusville           FL   24:46.5  7:59 
    9   101   185 Michael Sherrod          43 Rockledge            FL   25:41.3  8:17 
   10   112    56 Kris Hansen              41 Rockledge            FL   25:51.9  8:20 
   11   113   524 Robert Deane             40 Rockledge            FL   25:51.9  8:20 
   12   116   590 Jimi Campbell            43 West Melbourne       FL   26:07.9  8:25 
   13   134   201 Isidro Robayna           41 Melbourne            FL   26:50.9  8:39 
   14   173   400 Michael Milbert          44 Titusville           FL   27:55.1  9:00 
   15   196   582 Michael Lake             42 Rockledge            FL   28:45.6  9:16 
   16   275   252 Jake Bechtol             40 Merritt Island       FL   31:06.0 10:01 
   17   294   127 Rob Young                40 Orlando              FL   31:40.6 10:12 
   18   298   116 Sam Grissom              44 Mims                 FL   31:49.6 10:15 
   19   322    87 Jeff Winterich           44 Rockledge            FL   32:57.3 10:37 
   20   330   115 Evan Dick                40 Merritt Island       FL   33:20.9 10:45 
   21   342   490 Steve Gearhart           42 Melbourne            FL   34:02.6 10:58 
   22   347   537 Thom Howe                40 Rockledge            FL   34:11.2 11:01 
   23   366    75 Nick Pantloni            40 Titusville           FL   34:49.0 11:13 
   24   378    31 Jeff Boucher             42 Merritt Island       FL   35:13.1 11:21 
   25   392   510 Bryan Cain               40 Rockledge            FL   35:48.6 11:32 
   26   394   239 Stephen Maldony          43 Cocoa                FL   35:50.5 11:33 
   27   397   662 Guy Ganzer               43 Merritt Island       FL   35:53.4 11:34 
   28   519   502 Christopher Coleman      43 Melbourne            FL   42:40.5 13:45 
   29   545   266 Lisa Glass               43 Merritt Island       FL   45:09.7 14:33 
   30   550   409 Eliud Mojica             41 Melbourne            FL   46:13.9 14:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   494 Cliff Lamham             45 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:32.1  6:37 
    2    18   555 Neal Levine              47 Viera                FL   20:52.9  6:44 
    3    23   152 David Czajka             46 Merritt Island       FL   21:11.9  6:50 
    4    35   109 Scott Cohen              49 Viera                FL   22:18.0  7:11 
    5    59   534 Kevin Markey             48 Merritt Island       FL   23:52.6  7:42 
    6    66   351 Stephane Naoumoff        45 Merritt Island       FL   24:34.1  7:55 
    7    68   272 James Czumak             49 Merritt Island       FL   24:36.1  7:56 
    8    71   177 Joseph Jenne             47 Melbourne            FL   24:36.6  7:56 
    9   102   263 Tim Larson               47 Titusville           FL   25:41.9  8:17 
   10   126   156 Brian Graf               49 Titusville           FL   26:42.2  8:36 
   11   138   508 William Gregor           47 Rockledge            FL   26:58.7  8:41 
   12   163    58 Alan Diamond             45 Melbourne            FL   27:44.1  8:56 
   13   169   533 Stephen Curtis           47 Rockledge            FL   27:50.7  8:58 
   14   197    68 Bob Carr                 49 Merritt Island       FL   28:49.4  9:17 
   15   217   673 Michael Patterson        49 Merritt Island       FL   29:21.4  9:27 
   16   269   679 George Kirk              46 Orlando              FL   30:55.6  9:58 
   17   270   656 Nimish Sha               45 Cocoa                FL   30:55.8  9:58 
   18   273    36 Daniel Drake             49 Merritt Island       FL   31:00.5  9:59 
   19   290   442 Gordon Hewatt            45 Rockledge            FL   31:35.2 10:10 
   20   321   279 John Kercsmar            49 Merritt Island       FL   32:56.1 10:37 
   21   345   646 William Marick           48 Rockledge            FL   34:09.8 11:00 
   22   361   193 David Lubor              48 Merritt Island       FL   34:39.3 11:10 
   23   363   180 John Mellick             45 Rockledge            FL   34:41.8 11:11 
   24   404   249 Gus Diaz                 48 Rockledge            FL   36:07.3 11:38 
   25   504    49 Andrew Adams             48 Rockledge            FL   41:31.6 13:22 
   26   557   135 John Sutherland          46 Rockledge            FL   47:24.8 15:16 
   27   572   585 Gordon Schleffer         47 Merritt Island       FL   50:15.8 16:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   339 Terry Neuhart            50 Merritt Island       FL   20:46.8  6:42 
    2    50   361 Stephen Schurlknight     54 Rockledge            FL   23:27.2  7:33 
    3    73   140 Rick Grimes              52 Orlando              FL   24:36.8  7:56 
    4    80   124 Tom Thaller              52 Merritt Island       FL   24:49.8  8:00 
    5    91    66 Don McCormack            51 Rockledge            FL   25:28.0  8:12 
    6    97   245 Dean Browne              50 Merritt Island       FL   25:37.4  8:15 
    7   109   354 Steve Colella            52 Merritt Island       FL   25:48.3  8:19 
    8   110   370 Doug Czerwinski          50 Rockledge            FL   25:49.2  8:19 
    9   244   357 Bob Kennedy              53 Merritt Island       FL   30:04.8  9:41 
   10   256   588 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   11   310   451 Steve Novicki            53 Rockledge            FL   32:29.4 10:28 
   12   340    38 Paul Huff                53 Merritt Island       FL   33:57.8 10:56 
   13   360   210 Dave Chodkowski          51 Merritt Island       FL   34:37.5 11:09 
   14   401   671 Teo Lightle              54 Cocoa                FL   35:56.2 11:34 
   15   529   312 Randy Copeland           52 Rockledge            FL   43:31.1 14:01 
   16   538   114 Scott Newland            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:23.0 14:18 
   17   569   579 Rick Biron               51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:29.8 15:37 
   18   600   288 Rico Diaz                53 Merritt Island       FL 1:05:02.7 20:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   669 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   21:28.7  6:55 
    2    28   477 Loran Serwin             56 Merritt Island       FL   21:53.7  7:03 
    3   122   654 Rey Gomez                55 Rockledge            FL   26:29.4  8:32 
    4   144   167 Sol Farino               55 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:08.3  8:45 
    5   149   257 Stephen Livermore        59 Merritt Island       FL   27:18.4  8:48 
    6   178   459 James Heaps              56 Rockledge            FL   28:04.1  9:03 
    7   187   228 Robert Meadows           57 Malabar              FL   28:25.2  9:09 
    8   207   215 Pedro Medelius           55 Merritt Island       FL   29:04.7  9:22 
    9   280   326 Jason Baltuch            56 Melbourne            FL   31:23.4 10:07 
   10   326   596 John Ric                 55 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:11.5 10:41 
   11   332   328 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   33:33.6 10:49 
   12   421   397 James Cornthwaite        57 Melbourne            FL   36:56.4 11:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   233 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   22:10.9  7:09 
    2    92   299 Bill Shattuck            60 Rockledge            FL   25:29.6  8:13 
    3   420   259 Michael Philo            61 Satellite Beach      FL   36:49.3 11:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   474   159 R.C. Koontz              65 Merritt Island       FL   39:39.6 12:46 
    2   587    45 Jim Price                66 Louisville           KY   55:40.9 17:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   295   187 Jack Lightle             80 Cocoa                FL   31:44.2 10:13 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   463 Amanda Sebetka           18 Rockledge            FL   20:59.7  6:46 
    2    30   539 Ann Ehler                38 Viera                FL   22:10.0  7:09 
    3    34   286 Sarah Hammond            14 Merritt Island       FL   22:15.5  7:10 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   616 Pam Meier                47 Rockledge            FL   22:37.3  7:17 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   206   678 Michelle Pippett         09                      FL   29:04.6  9:22 
    2   213   639 Catherine Paroline       09 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.4  9:26 
    3   216   237 Isabel Sierra            08 Merritt Island       FL   29:20.4  9:27 
    4   341   512 Julia Schuh              09 Merritt Island       FL   33:58.4 10:57 
    5   346   429 Colleen Tracey           08 Merritt Island       FL   34:10.0 11:00 
    6   374   649 Mia Naoumoff             08 Merritt Island       FL   35:04.7 11:18 
    7   429   431 Macie Sinclair           07 Merritt Island       FL   37:06.3 11:57 
    8   430   305 Katelyn Dunegan          09 Rockledge            FL   37:06.7 11:57 
    9   435   336 Isabella Weiner          08 Rockledge            FL   37:13.8 11:59 
   10   465   276 Sandy Little             07 Merritt Island       FL   39:27.2 12:42 
   11   469   382 Finley Dowdell           06 Merritt Island       FL   39:29.7 12:43 
   12   472   636 Campbell Dougherty       08 Merritt Island       FL   39:34.8 12:45 
   13   477   381 Piper Dowdell            08 Merritt Island       FL   39:55.0 12:51 
   14   478   584 Lauren Schleffer         08 Merritt Island       FL   39:56.5 12:52 
   15   480   658 Carolina Camacho         09 Merritt Island       FL   40:15.4 12:58 
   16   481   532 Elise Kamphaus           09 Merritt Island       FL   40:16.0 12:58 
   17   494   374 Cassidy Curd             07 Port St Lucie        FL   40:44.5 13:07 
   18   514   269 Kathryn Glass            06 Merritt Island       FL   42:21.3 13:38 
   19   517    34 Sydney Dick              08 Merritt Island       FL   42:33.7 13:42 
   20   518   505 Kennedy Coleman          07 Melbourne            FL   42:39.0 13:44 
   21   537   476 Alexis Dietrich          07 Merritt Island       FL   44:17.9 14:16 
   22   546   268 Emily Glass              08 Merritt Island       FL   45:09.9 14:33 
   23   573   586 Leah Schleffer           06 Merritt Island       FL   50:18.8 16:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   545 Chelsea Basford          11 Melbourne            FL   22:42.2  7:19 
    2    41   573 Brooke Walsh             11 Rockledge            FL   23:00.9  7:25 
    3    47   651 Jordan Michaels          11 Merritt Island       FL   23:25.4  7:33 
    4    51   544 Brianna Basford          11 Melbourne            FL   23:28.4  7:34 
    5    55   267 Stephanie Glass          11 Merritt Island       FL   23:31.3  7:35 
    6    63   169 Sara Towers              11 Rockledge            FL   24:23.2  7:51 
    7    70   563 Isabel Mossing           12 Melbourne            FL   24:36.3  7:56 
    8    72   543 Ashley Basford           11 Melbourne            FL   24:36.7  7:56 
    9    77   558 Abigail Lake             10 Rockledge            FL   24:46.1  7:59 
   10    87   541 Maddison Edmonds         11 Rockledge            FL   25:20.7  8:10 
   11   106   110 Katarina Jernberg        13 Melbourne            FL   25:45.9  8:18 
   12   135   456 Rachel Bohorquez         14 Rockledge            FL   26:53.9  8:40 
   13   151   559 Magnolia Lake            10 Rockledge            FL   27:24.8  8:50 
   14   198   609 Marin Schrack            11 Merritt Island       FL   28:56.7  9:19 
   15   209   179 Jayla Mercer             10 Melbourne            FL   29:09.3  9:24 
   16   214   605 Claire Cullen            11 Merritt Island       FL   29:17.8  9:26 
   17   215   183 Danielle Doyle           10 Rockledge            FL   29:18.9  9:27 
   18   219   554 Jamie Dudley             11 Rockledge            FL   29:28.7  9:30 
   19   222   291 Anna Metz                10 Melbourne            FL   29:31.4  9:31 
   20   224   551 Jessica Dalrymple        11 Viera                FL   29:31.9  9:31 
   21   230   557 Elizabeth Kuhblank       10 Rockledge            FL   29:37.9  9:33 
   22   235   196 Kristina Lubor           11 Merritt Island       FL   29:46.3  9:35 
   23   236    41 Emma Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   29:47.6  9:36 
   24   241   546 Alex Baysinger           12 Rockledge            FL   29:56.2  9:39 
   25   243   650 Jordan Tomberlin         10 Merritt Island       FL   30:03.0  9:41 
   26   254   549 Sabrina Collado          11 Rockledge            FL   30:22.3  9:47 
   27   277   511 Gina Schuh               11 Merritt Island       FL   31:12.9 10:03 
   28   283   572 Morgan Waggoner          11 Rockledge            FL   31:26.5 10:08 
   29   293   634 Theodora McCormack       10 Orlando              FL   31:38.9 10:12 
   30   314   538 Hannah Howe              11 Rockledge            FL   32:43.3 10:32 
   31   336   289 Jenna Sanfilippo         11 Rockledge            FL   33:41.6 10:51 
   32   337   528 Allie Henderson          11 Rockledge            FL   33:42.1 10:51 
   33   349   246 Kailey Browne            11 Merritt Island       FL   34:12.2 11:01 
   34   352   562 Bailey McDougall         10 Viera                FL   34:13.8 11:02 
   35   354   571 Sophia Velez             11 Viera                FL   34:16.9 11:03 
   36   355   154 Julianna Graf            11 Titusville           FL   34:16.9 11:03 
   37   357   556 Taylor Jensen            10 Melbourne            FL   34:29.4 11:07 
   38   367   364 Mackenzie Yancey         11 Rockledge            FL   34:50.5 11:13 
   39   369   349 Veronica Konarzewski     11 Melbourne            FL   34:57.3 11:16 
   40   390   425 Meghan George            11 Rockledge            FL   35:36.6 11:28 
   41   395   548 Kailyn Cain              10 Rockledge            FL   35:50.8 11:33 
   42   398    52 Lauren Pataky            11 Titusville           FL   35:53.7 11:34 
   43   405   376 Laura Rosenbalm          11 Viera                FL   36:10.8 11:39 
   44   407   597 Anna Bolger              11 Merritt Island       FL   36:15.3 11:41 
   45   409   601 Amy De Loach             12 Merrit Island        FL   36:17.4 11:41 
   46   422   637 Abby Orlando             11 Merritt Island       FL   36:59.0 11:55 
   47   428   542 Hanna Wu                 11 Rockledge            FL   37:05.9 11:57 
   48   431    40 Leah Huff                13 Merritt Island       FL   37:07.3 11:57 
   49   433   659 Aspen McBryde            11 Merritt Island       FL   37:10.5 11:58 
   50   434   333 Katilinn Harrison        11 Cocoa                FL   37:13.6 11:59 
   51   447   358 Madison Ecrement         12 Rockledge            FL   38:03.8 12:16 
   52   457   296 Hannah Duncan            11 Rockledge            FL   38:38.9 12:27 
   53   467   367 Kassandra Ferrer         10 Rockledge            FL   39:27.9 12:43 
   54   470   638 Addisson Paroline        11 Merritt Island       FL   39:32.3 12:44 
   55   482   119 Lynne Vayda              11 Merritt Island       FL   40:17.9 12:59 
   56   486   449 Amber Chang              11 Rockledge            FL   40:29.1 13:02 
   57   498   583 Addison Lake             13 Rockledge            FL   41:03.0 13:13 
   58   521   547 Samantha Browning        10 Rockledge            FL   42:57.4 13:50 
   59   528   313 Amber Copeland           11 Rockledge            FL   43:29.9 14:01 
   60   547   607 Nicole Romero            12 Rockledge            FL   45:24.9 14:38 
   61   581   624 Mara Bobay               14 Merritt Island       FL   53:41.0 17:17 
   62   584   663 Karissa Ganzer           11 Merritt Island       FL   55:06.2 17:45 
   63   585   664 Brittney Ganzer          10 Merritt Island       FL   55:06.8 17:45 
   64   592   484 Tara Cunningham          11 Rockledge            FL   56:26.9 18:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   430 Savannah Gantz           16 Rockledge            FL   24:46.3  7:59 
    2   152   315 Sarah Lotspeich          16 Merritt Island       FL   27:26.0  8:50 
    3   171   610 Sydney Blue              15 Titusville           FL   27:51.6  8:59 
    4   172   612 Stephanie Stubbe         16 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.8  8:59 
    5   175   270 Marisa Wolfe             16 Melbourne            FL   27:57.6  9:00 
    6   242   145 Kelli Bride              18 Merritt Island       FL   30:02.4  9:41 
    7   258   521 Marie Medelius           17 Merritt Island       FL   30:32.3  9:50 
    8   412   356 Mackenzie Ecrement       15 Rockledge            FL   36:30.2 11:45 
    9   415   436 Alexus Christian         15 Merritt Island       FL   36:37.1 11:48 
   10   452   112 Erin Werdenberg          17 Merritt Island       FL   38:13.9 12:19 
   11   456   221 Brianna Ballington       15 Titusville           FL   38:32.6 12:25 
   12   510   113 Devin Werdenberg         19 Merritt Island       FL   42:08.3 13:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   137 Kristin Jalowiecki       24 Merritt Island       FL   23:30.4  7:34 
    2    60    69 Lindsay Waldron          23 Merritt Island       FL   24:04.3  7:45 
    3   195   500 Taylor Sutton            24 Melbourne            FL   28:44.5  9:16 
    4   226   218 Amy Livermore            22 Tampa                FL   29:34.7  9:32 
    5   250   615 Jaime Piastuch           24 Cocoa                FL   30:10.6  9:43 
    6   325   660 Joreny Tessneer          23 Palm Bay             FL   33:04.1 10:39 
    7   414    63 Sarah Ingram             23 Cocoa                FL   36:36.7 11:48 
    8   450   222 Glenda Dumont            23 Titusville           FL   38:09.4 12:17 
    9   463   529 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   38:49.8 12:30 
   10   464    85 Michele Roberge          23 Titusville           FL   39:02.6 12:35 
   11   475   620 Danielle Johnson         23 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   39:40.4 12:47 
   12   488   341 Caroline Wise-Smith      23 Merritt Island       FL   40:32.5 13:03 
   13   596   262 Lisa Powell              24 Rockledge            FL 1:04:04.6 20:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   414 Sloane Baldwin           25 Rockledge            FL   26:16.7  8:28 
    2   189   375 Lindsay Greer            26 Palm Bay             FL   28:31.0  9:11 
    3   200   389 Layla Dowdy              28 Rockledge            FL   29:01.7  9:21 
    4   227   424 Cori Barber              27 Merritt Island       FL   29:34.9  9:32 
    5   252   298 Kate Shattuck            25 Rockledge            FL   30:18.3  9:46 
    6   253   426 Jessica Pokorny          29 Rockledge            FL   30:18.8  9:46 
    7   259   216 Jessica Towslee          27 Rockledge            FL   30:33.6  9:51 
    8   266   413 Holly Verderame          28 Rockledge            FL   30:48.4  9:55 
    9   268   345 Pamela Marticke          29 Viera                FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   10   272   454 Heidi Wolf               28 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:58.4  9:59 
   11   286   175 Katie Adkins             28 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:29.6 10:09 
   12   304    96 Erin Turner              29 Rockledge            FL   32:12.3 10:22 
   13   311   614 Lea Taylor               28 Cocoa                FL   32:32.3 10:29 
   14   316   352 Stefanie Diegelman       29 Satellite Beach      FL   32:46.2 10:33 
   15   318   527 Mindi Tyndall            28 Cocoa                FL   32:51.4 10:35 
   16   351   674 Stacie Penny             26                      FL   34:12.9 11:01 
   17   417    62 Karen Meadows            28 Rockledge            FL   36:40.2 11:49 
   18   426   391 Aurelia Riley            27 Rockledge            FL   36:59.9 11:55 
   19   439   420 Kristin Furino           26 Rockledge            FL   37:22.6 12:02 
   20   476    64 Maria King               27 Orlando              FL   39:45.9 12:48 
   21   497   460 Christina Zizian         26 Melbourne            FL   41:00.5 13:12 
   22   503   102 Lori Reinhardt           29 Cocoa                FL   41:27.7 13:21 
   23   536   483 Jamie Maggie             29 Merritt Island       FL   44:13.5 14:15 
   24   575   104 Alyssa Milano            25 Merritt Island       FL   51:45.8 16:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   142 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:52.2  7:41 
    2   104   445 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Rockledge            FL   25:45.0  8:18 
    3   123   301 Joanna Giesey            33 Cocoa                FL   26:30.8  8:33 
    4   141   238 Jessica Smith            31 Palm Bay             FL   27:02.9  8:43 
    5   158   589 Tami Glover              31 Cocoa                FL   27:34.3  8:53 
    6   160   633 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   27:38.4  8:54 
    7   211   335 Stephanie Webb           33 Rockledge            FL   29:11.6  9:24 
    8   220   347 Ingrid Houston           30 Melbourne            FL   29:30.5  9:30 
    9   239   487 Christine Black          34 Merritt Island       FL   29:50.2  9:37 
   10   240   428 Julia Plumley            34 Merritt Island       FL   29:50.4  9:37 
   11   249   402 Patricia Buchanan        31 Melbourne            FL   30:08.4  9:43 
   12   264    43 Lauren Price             30 Merritt Island       FL   30:44.9  9:54 
   13   305   404 Jessica May              31 Merritt Island       FL   32:13.1 10:23 
   14   307   577 Mindy Middleton          31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:24.9 10:26 
   15   315   363 Andrea Vandette          32 Melbourne            FL   32:44.1 10:33 
   16   320   407 Nahyomy Garcia           30 Melbourne            FL   32:52.6 10:35 
   17   328   478 Robyn Kleinschmidt       34 Melbourne            FL   33:15.4 10:43 
   18   333   666 Jaden Deming             34 Cocoa                FL   33:34.2 10:49 
   19   348    72 Lindsay Sanger           30 Rockledge            FL   34:11.4 11:01 
   20   350   580 Samantha Wiener          30 Indialantic          FL   34:12.8 11:01 
   21   373   393 Katie Livermore          32 Titusville           FL   35:03.3 11:17 
   22   377    76 Maria Pantloni           33 Titusville           FL   35:10.3 11:20 
   23   402   308 Maryann Holt             31 Rockledge            FL   35:59.5 11:36 
   24   419   107 Christine Brandt         34 Melbourne            FL   36:46.1 11:51 
   25   432   273 Nicole McAnary           33 Cocoa                FL   37:08.0 11:58 
   26   440    61 Kelley Mullican          33 Cocoa                FL   37:23.2 12:02 
   27   443   481 Stacey Wetherington      31 Merritt Island       FL   37:56.7 12:13 
   28   445   417 Felicia Furino           30 Rockledge            FL   37:57.5 12:14 
   29   468   275 Kelly Little             34 Merritt Island       FL   39:29.6 12:43 
   30   483   450 Crystal Chang            32 Rockledge            FL   40:20.7 13:00 
   31   484   346 Jennifer Manning         30 Melbourne            FL   40:23.9 13:01 
   32   489   517 Amey Lucek               33 Indialantic          FL   40:35.8 13:04 
   33   502   522 Amanda Schenk            30 Rockledge            FL   41:26.5 13:21 
   34   520    60 Kristen Weiss            32 Cocoa                FL   42:43.2 13:45 
   35   527   406 Gwendolyn Campbell       34 Cocoa                FL   43:19.1 13:57 
   36   531   384 Shannon Dowdell          32 Merritt Island       FL   43:36.4 14:03 
   37   533   479 Becci Carmichael         34 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:43.8 14:05 
   38   542    79 Sarah Taylor             33 Mims                 FL   45:00.5 14:30 
   39   544   133 Bonnie Christian         34 Merritt Island       FL   45:08.8 14:32 
   40   559    83 Tara Underwood           32 Merritt Island       FL   47:32.5 15:19 
   41   567   321 Dannielle Goodman        33 Melbourne            FL   48:11.6 15:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   422 Kate Howick              35 Cocoa                FL   23:03.9  7:26 
    2    44   446 Erin Schuck              37 Melbourne            FL   23:10.2  7:28 
    3    83   655 Christy Tagyl            39 Cocoa                FL   25:02.2  8:04 
    4    89   329 Mercedes Eaton           39 Merritt Island       FL   25:27.4  8:12 
    5    95   337 Deborah Weiner           39 Rockledge            FL   25:34.6  8:14 
    6    96   284 Rozlyn Lenox             39 Melbourne            FL   25:36.5  8:15 
    7   153   208 Allison Sarver           37 Viera                FL   27:29.9  8:52 
    8   168   100 Sara Gielow              35 Merritt Island       FL   27:50.6  8:58 
    9   179   311 Heather Schmitt          37 Melbourne            FL   28:04.6  9:03 
   10   181   232 Shannon Boyd             39 Merritt Island       FL   28:09.8  9:04 
   11   190    77 Denise Stewart           37 Rockledge            FL   28:32.4  9:12 
   12   202   497 Daisy Mueller            39 Merritt Island       FL   29:02.3  9:21 
   13   223   206 Michele Sarver           37 Viera                FL   29:31.8  9:31 
   14   229   282 Angela Goral             38 Merritt Island       FL   29:37.7  9:33 
   15   251   525 Kathy Deane              36 Rockledge            FL   30:12.6  9:44 
   16   262   515 Kim Carroll              39 Rockledge            FL   30:42.7  9:54 
   17   263   464 Shannon Rizza            39 Merritt Island       FL   30:44.7  9:54 
   18   276    47 Jenn Clements            37 Merritt Island       FL   31:06.3 10:01 
   19   312   264 Heather Lawrence         36 Cocoa                FL   32:32.7 10:29 
   20   319   507 Catrina Little           38 Rockledge            FL   32:52.3 10:35 
   21   334    28 Kathryn Chesler          37 Titusville           FL   33:36.6 10:50 
   22   338   120 Donna Getz               39 Cocoa                FL   33:42.6 10:52 
   23   339   200 Maite Quinones           39 Merritt Island       FL   33:52.4 10:55 
   24   365   443 Audra Kemmerling         35 Cocoa                FL   34:42.7 11:11 
   25   383   461 Jannette Martinez        38 Viera                FL   35:27.5 11:25 
   26   385    98 Kristen Kehrer           37 Merritt Island       FL   35:31.3 11:26 
   27   391    67 Shannon Smith            38 Mims                 FL   35:40.1 11:29 
   28   416   503 Nina Coleman             39 Melbourne            FL   36:38.0 11:48 
   29   437   306 Wendy Dunegan            36 Rockledge            FL   37:20.6 12:02 
   30   438   432 Cristie Sinclair         35 Merritt Island       FL   37:20.7 12:02 
   31   449   220 Michelle Human           37 Titusville           FL   38:08.8 12:17 
   32   458   256 Tammy Naber              38 Viera                FL   38:41.5 12:28 
   33   479   320 Marlena Johnson          38 Merritt Island       FL   40:12.6 12:57 
   34   496   372 Makesha Curd             35 Port St Lucie        FL   40:54.6 13:11 
   35   501   334 Molly Vangenechten       38 Melbourne            FL   41:21.0 13:19 
   36   508   165 Lynda Schuchert          37 Rockledge            FL   42:04.9 13:33 
   37   511   130 Cindy Holt               36 Merritt Island       FL   42:11.8 13:35 
   38   539   482 Candace Spurlock         38 Merritt Island       FL   44:39.9 14:23 
   39   543    54 Martha Renfroe           38 Titusville           FL   45:01.0 14:30 
   40   568   170 Sisi Packard             39 Rockledge            FL   48:11.6 15:31 
   41   571   126 Nicole Cochran           37 West Melbourne       FL   48:46.0 15:42 
   42   577   134 Veronica Yancey          35 Melbourne            FL   52:05.0 16:46 
   43   578   105 Buffie Atkinson          36 Merritt Island       FL   52:05.8 16:47 
   44   590    82 Leah Dansby              36 Titusville           FL   56:05.0 18:04 
   45   591   398 Dawn Lyon                37 Cocoa                FL   56:25.9 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   139 Marlo Toxey              43 Orlando              FL   24:30.1  7:54 
    2   117   108 Patricia Ely             41 Titusville           FL   26:12.4  8:27 
    3   127   184 Colleen Garces           42 Merritt Island       FL   26:43.3  8:37 
    4   137   489 Pamela Gearhart          40 Melbourne            FL   26:57.7  8:41 
    5   154    22 Debbie Davis             43 Merritt Island       FL   27:30.3  8:52 
    6   161    32 Leslie Boucher           41 Merritt Island       FL   27:38.6  8:54 
    7   164   488 Kim Justice              41 Melbourne            FL   27:44.7  8:56 
    8   210   274 Cassandra Swickert       44 Merritt Island       FL   29:11.4  9:24 
    9   212   359 Cindy Nicholas           44 Rockledge            FL   29:15.0  9:25 
   10   218   434 Tracy Seibert            42 Melbourne            FL   29:26.2  9:29 
   11   282    50 Kim Pataky               44 Titusville           FL   31:26.5 10:08 
   12   285   235 Paige Sierra             44 Merritt Island       FL   31:29.5 10:09 
   13   297   277 Lisa Kercsmar            43 Merritt Island       FL   31:46.3 10:14 
   14   300   227 Shelrie Houlton          42 Merritt Island       FL   31:53.1 10:16 
   15   313   136 Shelley Sutherland       44 Rockledge            FL   32:42.5 10:32 
   16   323    88 Michelle Winterich       42 Rockledge            FL   32:58.3 10:37 
   17   343    48 Jan Adams                44 Rockledge            FL   34:04.2 10:58 
   18   344   350 Kimberly Naoumoff        40 Merritt Island       FL   34:04.9 10:59 
   19   356   151 Tracy Czajka             41 Merritt Island       FL   34:29.2 11:06 
   20   386   606 Laura Manning            40 Melbourne            FL   35:31.8 11:27 
   21   387   473 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   35:32.5 11:27 
   22   396   661 Cheri Ganzer             44 Merritt Island       FL   35:52.9 11:33 
   23   408   194 Paula Lubor              41 Merritt Island       FL   36:15.4 11:41 
   24   423   453 Ami McCormick            40 West Melbourne       FL   36:59.4 11:55 
   25   424   204 Michelle May             40 Titusville           FL   36:59.5 11:55 
   26   451   421 Michelle Freeman         44 Merritt Island       FL   38:12.5 12:18 
   27   453   495 Sandie Lamham            44 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:16.3 12:20 
   28   454   123 Kimberly Prosser         44 Rockledge            FL   38:25.4 12:23 
   29   460   101 Anita Winslow            44 Merritt Island       FL   38:42.7 12:28 
   30   461    99 Jacqueline Williams      42 Merritt Island       FL   38:43.5 12:28 
   31   485   665 Aure Ingram              41 Merritt Island       FL   40:27.5 13:02 
   32   491   250 Marianna Klingensmith    42 Cocoa                FL   40:41.2 13:06 
   33   493   617 Lisa Cowart              44 Merritt Island       FL   40:44.2 13:07 
   34   516    33 Laurie Dick              40 Merritt Island       FL   42:33.4 13:42 
   35   522   412 Stephanie Chambers       41 Rockledge            FL   43:10.4 13:54 
   36   523   640 Susan McCain             41                      FL   43:10.6 13:54 
   37   535   578 Dana King                44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:13.1 14:14 
   38   540   475 Sharon Dietrich          40 Merritt Island       FL   44:40.7 14:23 
   39   548   593 Billie Jean Ludwick      43 Melbourne            FL   46:09.0 14:52 
   40   570    39 Beverly Huff             44 Merritt Island       FL   48:43.9 15:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   611 Denise Wey               47 Rockledge            FL   23:37.6  7:37 
    2    67   468 Dana Kennedy             46 Melbourne            FL   24:35.5  7:55 
    3    75   176 Windy Jenne              46 Melbourne            FL   24:37.1  7:56 
    4    76   144 Francine Bride           45 Merritt Island       FL   24:38.6  7:56 
    5   125   211 Jennifer Phelan          48 Palm Bay             FL   26:40.8  8:36 
    6   157    23 Deirdre Calhoun          49 Merritt Island       FL   27:32.6  8:52 
    7   167   125 Denise Thaller           45 Merritt Island       FL   27:50.3  8:58 
    8   192    26 Amy Parsons              49 Merritt Island       FL   28:37.0  9:13 
    9   193   380 Jo Connell               48 Titusville           FL   28:38.1  9:13 
   10   225   672 Gail Dedoes              45 Cocoa                FL   29:34.4  9:32 
   11   231    37 Trish Houston            45 Merritt Island       FL   29:38.7  9:33 
   12   232   332 Marjy Harrison           49 Cocoa                FL   29:40.5  9:34 
   13   287   457 Tatiana Bohorquez        47 Rockledge            FL   31:32.0 10:09 
   14   289   265 Laura Dovale             46 Cocoa                FL   31:33.4 10:10 
   15   299   226 Steven Wertheimer        45 Merritt Island       FL   31:52.8 10:16 
   16   327   629 Karen Richardson         48 Merritt Island       FL   33:13.9 10:42 
   17   335   225 Gillian Wertheimer       49 Merritt Island       FL   33:40.2 10:51 
   18   381   676 Jacqueline Gowran        46 Satellite Beach      FL   35:20.4 11:23 
   19   382   118 Teresa Vayda             46 Merritt Island       FL   35:25.0 11:24 
   20   427   155 Kathryn Graf             45 Titusville           FL   37:01.4 11:55 
   21   436   644 Kim St. Amand            45 Merritt Island       FL   37:16.0 12:00 
   22   455   635 Linda Rhode              47 Titusville           FL   38:27.7 12:23 
   23   459   280 Suzy Leonard             47 Rockledge            FL   38:41.6 12:28 
   24   466   474 Lesa Denninghoff         48 Merritt Island       FL   39:27.8 12:43 
   25   492   493 Patty McCormick          46 Cocoa                FL   40:41.9 13:06 
   26   506   214 Joy Huff                 46 Merritt Island       FL   41:41.6 13:26 
   27   509   111 Marcia Franklin          49 Merritt Island       FL   42:08.3 13:34 
   28   541   480 Kimberly Maggie          49 Merritt Island       FL   44:40.7 14:23 
   29   549   592 Nancy Trainer            48 Rockledge            FL   46:09.4 14:52 
   30   563    93 Jean Chagnon             45 Merritt Island       FL   47:53.7 15:25 
   31   564   283 Vickie Delaney           48 Melbourne            FL   47:54.2 15:26 
   32   565   314 Kyndra Lotspeich         45 Merritt Island       FL   48:03.9 15:29 
   33   566    95 Christine Barnett        45 Oviedo               FL   48:05.8 15:29 
   34   582   625 Karen B Bobay            48 Merritt Island       FL   53:41.6 17:17 
   35   583   408 Marie Figueroa           46 Melbourne            FL   54:09.7 17:26 
   36   589   138 Rebecca Adler            49 Titusville           FL   56:04.9 18:04 
   37   594   499 Sandi Slaughter          48 Merritt Island       FL   56:35.4 18:13 
   38   601   287 Jean Diaz                49 Merritt Island       FL 1:06:16.3 21:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107   229 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL   25:45.9  8:18 
    2   128   427 Christy Zieres           51 Merritt Island       FL   26:46.5  8:38 
    3   143   519 Laurie Paul              50 Melbourne            FL   27:07.4  8:44 
    4   183   331 Wanda Bibens             53 Cocoa                FL   28:10.5  9:05 
    5   191   129 Pietrina Heavey          51 Merritt Island       FL   28:36.3  9:13 
    6   205   166 Monica Sutton            51 Melbourne            FL   29:04.6  9:22 
    7   228   668 Bobbi Whitmore           51 Rockledge            FL   29:35.0  9:32 
    8   233   645 Michelle Marick          52 Rockledge            FL   29:41.3  9:34 
    9   248   396 Karen Cornthwaite        52 Melbourne            FL   30:08.2  9:42 
   10   291   244 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.5 10:11 
   11   306   164 Jean Biancone            50 Rockledge            FL   32:17.6 10:24 
   12   317   353 Patricia Thomason        50 Satellite Beach      FL   32:51.0 10:35 
   13   324   230 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   33:03.2 10:39 
   14   359    57 Michele Chodkowski       50 Merritt Island       FL   34:37.1 11:09 
   15   379   608 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   35:13.7 11:21 
   16   406    21 Diane Marchionni         51 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:11.6 11:39 
   17   442   106 Jo Lea Hearn             50 Merritt Island       FL   37:48.5 12:11 
   18   444   485 Elizabeth Dixon          50 Merritt Island       FL   37:57.2 12:13 
   19   446   418 Eileen Furino            54 Rockledge            FL   37:57.7 12:14 
   20   487   340 Linda Wise               53 Merritt Island       FL   40:30.5 13:03 
   21   500   501 Jeanette Ribak           53 Merritt Island       FL   41:06.7 13:14 
   22   525   197 Melody Flemming          52 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:16.2 13:56 
   23   526   178 Jennifer Hinds           50 Cocoa                FL   43:16.9 13:56 
   24   532    74 Beverly Glenn            50 Cocoa                FL   43:38.5 14:03 
   25   553   231 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   46:29.0 14:58 
   26   555   576 Barbara Martin           54 Melbourne            FL   47:10.9 15:12 
   27   556   213 Tracy Rexrode            53 Rockledge            FL   47:12.5 15:12 
   28   560   295 Deborah Alexander        51 Cocoa                FL   47:34.6 15:19 
   29   579   390 Theresa Riley            53 Rockledge            FL   53:18.3 17:10 
   30   580   212 Mary Helen King          53 Rockledge            FL   53:19.5 17:10 
   31   593   322 Jill Brown               53 Merritt Island       FL   56:35.2 18:13 
   32   597   261 Julie Ingram             50 Cocoa                FL 1:04:05.6 20:38 
   33   598   293 Cindy Kolombo            52 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:29.3 20:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   185   465 Rosanne Bessanaire       55 Melbourne            FL   28:12.4  9:05 
    2   255   466 Melodie Esposito         56 Melbourne            FL   30:23.0  9:47 
    3   371   258 Christi Philo            58 Satellite Beach      FL   35:01.2 11:17 
    4   380   362 Roberta Chaildin         58 Cocoa                FL   35:20.0 11:23 
    5   389   327 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   35:36.3 11:28 
    6   411    71 Becky Waldron            55 Merritt Island       FL   36:24.5 11:44 
    7   505   433 Ruth Neeld               56 Titusville           FL   41:32.2 13:23 
    8   512   452 Pat Novicki              56 Rockledge            FL   42:12.5 13:36 
    9   515   392 Loraine Taylor           58 Merritt Island       FL   42:27.7 13:41 
   10   551   385 Liz Young                59 Titusville           FL   46:25.6 14:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   208   247 Patty Kullman            60 Merritt Island       FL   29:08.0  9:23 
    2   388   594 Marcia Cochran           60 Melbourne            FL   35:36.0 11:28 
    3   552   386 Addy Todd                63 Titusville           FL   46:25.8 14:57 
    4   586    44 Terry Price              61 Louisville           KY   55:40.5 17:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   292   158 Susie Koontz             66 Merritt Island       FL   31:38.0 10:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   588   148 Lucille Labbate          70 Palm Bay             FL   55:57.5 18:01 
    2   599   294 Marilyn Rigerman         71 Merritt Island       FL 1:05:01.9 20:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   595   150 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Bch        FL   57:45.5 18:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Edgewood Jr/Sr. High          
            17:20   20:04   20:21   20:26   22:15 = 1:40:26
         Nicholas Diaz, Blake Hall, Christopher Monteferrante, Luke Shattuck,
         Sarah Hammond
   2.  Manatee Elementary            
            20:20   20:53   22:07   22:43   23:01 = 1:49:04
         Jacob Cutbirth, Neal Levine, Ann Ehler, Chelsea Basford, Brooke Walsh
   3.  Audubon Elementary            
            21:46   24:06   25:28   25:49   26:24 = 2:03:33
         Ryan Pattillo, Andrew Schleffer, Mercedes Eaton, Keith Schuh, Noah
         Dovin
   4.  Tropical Elementary           
            23:26   27:31   27:33   28:37   30:03 = 2:17:10
         Jordan Michaels, Debbie Davis, Deirdre Calhoun, Amy Parsons, Jordan
         Tomberlin
   5.  Ralph Williams Elementary     
            25:44   25:57   27:31   27:40   32:44 = 2:19:36
         Corbin Lindsey, Kyle Yancey, Carson Helton, Jordan Sichler, Hannah
         Howe
   6.  St. Mary's School             
            25:46   25:46   29:10   29:19   30:07 = 2:20:08
         Mark Sebetka, Katarina Jernberg, Jayla Mercer, Danielle Doyle, Ryan
         Choppe
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites