• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 22, 2011
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   471 Michael A. Fisher       M    19 West Melbourne FL       16:14.3   16:14.2  5:14    5:09.7   10:31.8 
    2   2   115 Peter Clusener          M    34 Melbourne FL            16:31.2   16:30.7  5:19    5:09.0   10:30.7 
    3   3    20 John Davis, RZ          M    33 Melbourne FL            17:01.7   17:01.2  5:29    5:29.2   11:03.9 
    4   4   118 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            17:08.2   17:07.9  5:31    5:29.9   11:04.9 
    5   1   140 Angela Cobb             F    28 Indialantic FL          17:09.3   17:08.0  5:31    5:28.9   39:27.1 
    6   5    62 Steve Hedgespeth        M    33 West Melbourne FL       17:14.8   17:14.5  5:33    5:28.9   11:04.3 
    7   6   547 Matt Horner             M    17 Merritt Island FL       17:28.6   17:26.3  5:37    5:28.2   11:04.1 
    8   7    69 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      17:43.1   17:42.1  5:42    5:28.8   11:18.5 
    9   2    53 Jessica Crate           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      17:49.6   17:48.1  5:44    5:36.7   11:24.9 
   10   8    82 Shane Streufert         M    39 Viera FL                17:51.8   17:51.5  5:45    5:38.3   11:27.3 
   11   3   841 Beth Whalen             F    25 Cocoa Beach FL          17:58.9   17:56.9  5:47    5:36.4   11:25.0 
   12   9   176 Brett Halliday          M    50 Cocoa FL                18:07.4   18:06.4  5:50    5:52.1   11:49.9 
   13  10   347 Brad Daszynski          M    29 Melbourne FL            18:28.5   18:26.7  5:57    6:00.6   11:55.4 
   14  11    27 Joe Hultgren            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:30.8   18:29.9  5:58    5:59.7   12:00.0 
   15  12     8 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            18:41.7   18:40.7  6:01    5:57.7   12:06.6 
   16  13   790 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             18:42.0   18:41.3  6:01    5:55.8   12:07.4 
   17  14    33 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              18:50.5   18:49.0  6:04    5:59.8   12:06.2 
   18  15   383 Greg Reverdiau          M    29 Palm Bay FL             18:53.8   18:50.4  6:04    6:03.9   12:13.2 
   19  16   864 Forrest Gump            M    29 Greenbow AL             18:54.4   18:51.9  6:05    6:07.5   12:23.3 
   20   4   871 Melissa Taylor          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    18:54.9   18:52.5  6:05    5:59.3   12:10.3 
   21  17   884 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 FL                      18:54.1   18:52.7  6:05    5:52.9   12:03.1 
   22  18    73 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:56.0   18:53.9  6:05    6:00.2   12:11.5 
   23   5   865 Meredith Van Veen       F    26 Vero Beach FL           18:58.5   18:55.9  6:06    6:00.1   12:10.8 
   24  19    22 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       19:00.7   18:58.3  6:07    5:58.4   12:10.2 
   25  20   138 Sean Black              M    43 Melbourne FL            19:02.3   19:01.4  6:08    6:00.8   12:13.6 
   26  21    23 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            19:11.6   19:09.2  6:10    6:06.5   12:22.9 
   27  22   870 Pedro Toledo            M    43 Titusville FL           19:15.4   19:09.8  6:11    6:00.0   12:17.0 
   28  23   402 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:13.7   19:12.8  6:12    5:55.9   50:39.9 
   29  24   791 Jeff Willingham         M    21 Palm Bay FL             19:50.6   19:13.6  6:12    6:04.2   12:28.8 
   30  25   534 Mason Jones             M    13 Titusville FL           19:18.5   19:14.6  6:12    6:02.5   12:23.5 
   31  26   762 Paul Wayfield           M    38 Fairbanks AK            19:19.6   19:16.9  6:13    5:52.7   12:03.1 
   32   6   436 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             19:26.5   19:23.8  6:15    6:12.2   12:32.8 
   33  27    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    41 Melbourne FL            19:27.7   19:24.6  6:15    6:07.3   12:24.5 
   34  28   262 Keith Snodgrass         M    46 Melbourne FL            19:33.6   19:27.4  6:16    6:04.7   12:22.6 
   35  29   673 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            19:30.5   19:27.9  6:16    6:00.6   12:18.0 
   36  30   668 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             19:32.9   19:31.2  6:17    6:00.7   12:28.8 
   37   7    18 Kim Hunger              F    31 Palm Bay FL             19:42.1   19:40.3  6:20    6:00.2   12:22.2 
   38  31   818 Doug Hernandez          M    39 Palm Bay FL             19:50.0   19:48.9  6:23    6:05.3   12:39.9 
   39  32   857 Jeff Swahlan            M    17 Melbourne FL            20:00.0   19:58.3  6:26    6:15.2   12:55.5 
   40   8   117 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          20:02.6   19:59.0  6:26    6:29.0   13:01.1 
   41   9   785 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            20:04.6   20:00.9  6:27    6:26.3   13:00.9 
   42  33   680 Phil Moore              M    37 W. Melbourne FL         20:04.6   20:01.1  6:27    6:11.4   12:39.7 
   43  34    74 Jared Hayes             M    12 Satellite Beach FL      20:18.4   20:12.9  6:31    6:34.2   13:04.4 
   44  35   104 Steven Stengle          M    30 Melbourne FL            20:26.3   20:14.9  6:32    6:35.8   13:17.7 
   45  36   151 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                20:20.7   20:16.4  6:32    6:32.5   13:08.1 
   46  37   314 Jeffrey Cook            M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:23.4   20:20.5  6:33    6:22.8   13:04.2 
   47  10    38 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      20:25.7   20:21.9  6:34    6:34.0   13:06.8 
   48  38   196 Joe Newton              M    37 Satellite Beach FL      20:32.9   20:25.1  6:35    6:34.7   13:02.8 
   49  39    39 Kevin Caster            M    37 Melbourne FL            20:37.9   20:28.1  6:36    6:28.0   13:07.4 
   50  40   240 Alex Balsitis           M    13 Viera FL                20:36.0   20:33.4  6:37    6:21.2   13:13.8 
   51  11   559 Emily Chapman           F    14 West Melbourne FL       20:37.8   20:33.8  6:38    6:53.2   13:43.4 
   52  41   106 Clay Tezel              M    14 Merritt Island FL       20:42.0   20:37.1  6:39    6:32.6   13:22.3 
   53  12   157 Alexa Gemma             F    35 South Daytona FL        20:40.3   20:37.8  6:39    6:20.5   13:13.6 
   54  42   139 Al Steiginga            M    44 Indialantic FL          20:43.4   20:39.9  6:40    6:27.8   13:20.9 
   55  43   155 Scott Larson            M    39 Melbourne FL            20:43.4   20:41.2  6:40    6:54.4   13:45.4 
   56  44   119 Steve Chin              M    43 Satellite Beach FL      20:43.3   20:41.5  6:40    6:55.3   13:45.3 
   57  45   854 Jason Smid              M    26 Indialantic FL          20:50.5   20:45.1  6:41    6:40.4   13:32.3 
   58  46   535 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:53.4   20:50.0  6:43    6:42.9   13:34.2 
   59  47   144 Tony Stokes             M    49 Titusville FL           20:59.7   20:52.8  6:44    6:35.7   13:21.8 
   60  48   702 Paul Jaime              M    12 Indialantic FL          21:07.0   20:54.8  6:44    6:34.6   13:33.8 
   61  49   435 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    28 Palm Bay FL             21:03.2   20:58.1  6:45    6:43.6   13:40.6 
   62  50   501 Bryan Bost              M    48 Melbourne FL            21:04.9   20:59.3  6:46    6:44.8   13:39.5 
   63  51   876 Ryan Corry              M    18 Palm Bay FL             21:07.9   21:01.7  6:47    6:33.6   13:27.8 
   64  52   425 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            21:08.9   21:01.9  6:47    6:58.4   13:42.9 
   65  53   109 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            21:13.1   21:07.1  6:48    6:44.8   13:40.5 
   66  54   446 Robby Hails             M    22 Melbourne FL            21:22.4   21:07.8  6:49    6:57.7   13:49.5 
   67  55   334 John Romesberg          M    40 Stellite Beach FL       21:12.6   21:09.5  6:49    6:37.6   13:31.5 
   68  56   604 Samuel Flemming         M    15 Titusville FL           21:15.9   21:12.3  6:50    6:24.5   13:31.9 
   69  57   760 Charlie Meyer           M    13 Valkaria FL             21:22.4   21:13.8  6:50    6:34.6   13:22.9 
   70  58    63 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                21:23.3   21:15.9  6:51    6:51.2   13:42.1 
   71  59   608 Rick Ramnath            M    42 Melbourne FL            21:35.3   21:16.6  6:51    6:41.2   13:30.7 
   72  60    75 Greg Hayes              M    47 Satellite Beach FL      21:29.7   21:19.7  6:52    6:57.5   14:00.4 
   73  61   784 Ken Dunleavy            M    40 Melbourne FL            21:27.1   21:21.5  6:53    6:45.8   13:55.6 
   74  62   576 Kurt Russell            M    33 Melbourne FL            21:40.6   21:23.1  6:53    6:40.7   13:41.3 
   75  63   242 Ryan Garrett            M    13 Titusville FL           21:28.9   21:24.1  6:54    6:26.4   13:31.0 
   76  13   194 Jennifer Ogburn         F    39 Indialantic FL          21:35.8   21:24.9  6:54             13:47.2 
   77  64   131 Jerry Bird              M    57 Melbourne FL            21:29.3   21:27.4  6:55    7:01.2   14:01.3 
   78  65   516 Arthur Kunkle           M    27 Palm Bay FL             21:44.5   21:27.5  6:55    6:53.7   13:55.0 
   79  66   573 Dylan Norris            M    13 Titusville FL           21:33.9   21:29.2  6:55    6:26.5   13:31.7 
   80  67   178 Chris Slusher           M    33 Melbourne FL            21:39.1   21:30.9  6:56    7:01.3   14:07.6 
   81  14   150 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                21:43.5   21:33.5  6:57    6:59.5   13:56.7 
   82  68   626 Brian Burgard           M    27 Palm Bay FL             21:50.8   21:34.8  6:57    6:53.5   13:49.5 
   83  15    12 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            21:41.2   21:34.8  6:57    6:50.8   13:40.7 
   84  69   846 Ethan Aynes             M    12 Titusville FL           21:41.6   21:36.3  6:58    6:48.8   13:54.9 
   85  70   729 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                21:47.1   21:41.1  6:59    6:53.1   14:07.7 
   86  71   229 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            21:48.5   21:42.2  7:00    7:02.5   14:13.4 
   87  16    40 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             21:47.6   21:42.7  7:00    6:53.2   13:52.5 
   88  72   433 Peter McMahan           M    43 Melbourne FL            21:50.5   21:43.7  7:00    6:48.5   13:58.9 
   89  73     7 Joseph Joseph           M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    21:52.4   21:46.0  7:01    6:19.5   13:25.8 
   90  17   297 Dr Tina Kraver          F    45 Merritt Island FL       21:54.0   21:46.2  7:01    6:50.0   13:56.6 
   91  74   152 Chris Marriott          M    46 Melbourne FL            21:55.4   21:48.5  7:02    6:53.1   14:03.6 
   92  18   860 Amanda Beach            F    12 West Melbourne FL       21:58.1   21:48.9  7:02    6:51.6   13:52.9 
   93  19   682 Amy Clamons             F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      22:13.3   21:49.4  7:02    6:47.0   13:52.0 
   94  20   134 Megan Campbell          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      21:55.7   21:51.6  7:03    6:53.5   13:58.6 
   95  21   102 Kristen Owl             F    14 Palm Bay FL             22:06.3   21:54.8  7:04    6:44.8   13:44.8 
   96  75   358 Matthew Johnson         M    13 Palm Bay FL             22:04.0   21:56.5  7:04    7:01.9   14:23.4 
   97  76   504 John Vangilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:03.0   21:58.5  7:05    6:53.8   14:06.9 
   98  77   598 Richard Rhodes          M    19 Palm Bay FL             22:14.2   22:02.4  7:06    6:45.8   13:52.0 
   99  78   706 Dan Brewer              M    56 Merritt Island FL       22:13.0   22:02.7  7:06    6:50.8   14:01.6 
  100  22   201 Jenny Tagg              F    29 West Melbourne FL       22:13.7   22:04.9  7:07    6:53.3   14:04.3 
  101  23   788 Cynthia Ballou          F    17 Malabar FL              22:12.7   22:06.5  7:07    6:54.4   14:09.1 
  102  79   655 Shawn Wilson            M    45 palm bay FL             22:28.1   22:13.7  7:10    6:58.8   14:13.0 
  103  80   833 Anthony Lowers          M    20 Palm Bay FL             22:27.0   22:14.4  7:10    7:07.7   14:28.1 
  104  81   231 Max Schenaver           M    15 Grant FL                22:27.1   22:16.7  7:11    7:06.0   14:31.8 
  105  24   359 Natalie Weber           F    20 Oviedo FL               22:31.0   22:20.1  7:12    6:57.7   14:28.0 
  106  82    10 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                22:35.3   22:23.3  7:13    7:12.3   14:29.9 
  107  25    54 Anne Dockery            F    63 Melbourne Beach FL      22:29.9   22:23.6  7:13    6:52.8   14:07.9 
  108  26    46 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          22:32.6   22:24.4  7:13    6:53.7   14:10.0 
  109  27   625 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            22:43.2   22:25.0  7:13    7:00.8   14:20.2 
  110  28   156 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              22:38.4   22:30.3  7:15    6:58.5   14:25.3 
  111  29   829 Abby Fenton             F    15 Merritt Island FL       22:41.6   22:32.5  7:16    7:26.2   14:43.9 
  112  83   335 Robert Cortes           M    28 Palm Bay FL             22:55.1   22:33.9  7:16    7:21.1   14:45.0 
  113  84    78 Aaron Prupas            M    44 Rockledge FL            22:45.1   22:35.6  7:17    6:53.0   14:14.8 
  114  85   154 Haskell Walker          M    54 Melbourne FL            22:51.8   22:40.7  7:18    7:11.8   14:37.1 
  115  86   781 Sean Kennedy            M    13 Melbourne FL            22:50.5   22:41.8  7:19    6:48.0   14:13.8 
  116  87   326 Jeff Reardon            M    37 Palm Bay FL             23:00.4   22:43.1  7:19    6:52.0   14:15.1 
  117  30   636 Marie Groppel           F    10 Viera FL                22:54.8   22:44.8  7:20    7:11.4   14:45.4 
  118  31   479 Devra Fain              F    40 West Melbourne FL       22:56.6   22:46.4  7:20    7:07.7   14:35.4 
  119  88   536 Austin Hayes            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      22:56.5   22:46.9  7:20    7:17.0   14:46.1 
  120  89   238 David Balsitis          M    41 Viera FL                22:50.3   22:47.0  7:20    6:41.3   14:13.8 
  121  32    19 Donna Davis, RZ         F    33 Melbourne FL            23:05.3   22:52.2  7:22    7:33.9   15:01.5 
  122  33   650 Angela Coram            F    33 Palm Bay FL             23:10.0   22:53.1  7:22    7:06.3   14:33.9 
  123  34   830 Lexi Fenton             F    18 Merritt Island FL       23:11.4   23:02.1  7:25    7:24.5   14:47.5 
  124  90   127 Mike Acosta             M    33 Cocoa FL                23:14.9   23:02.7  7:26    7:06.5   14:46.7 
  125  91    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             23:09.5   23:03.4  7:26    7:08.3   14:43.1 
  126  92   398 Thomas Harrelson        M    38 Vero Beach FL           23:38.8   23:07.8  7:27    7:42.0   15:21.1 
  127  93   197 Jacob Carter            M    14 Mims FL                 23:13.4   23:08.9  7:28    7:02.5   14:59.8 
  128  94   289 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            23:24.3   23:09.1  7:28    7:15.3   14:45.5 
  129  35   851 Chandler Gandolfi       F    12 West Melbourne FL       23:20.3   23:10.4  7:28    7:11.5   14:57.8 
  130  95   591 Alex Devlin             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    23:19.2   23:11.2  7:28    6:50.5   14:53.3 
  131  96   298 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       23:20.4   23:11.3  7:28    7:21.6   14:52.6 
  132  36    17 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             23:24.7   23:11.3  7:28    7:15.5   14:52.0 
  133  37   486 Charlotte McClure       F    39 Rockledge FL            23:24.3   23:12.9  7:29    7:36.3   15:04.0 
  134  97   845 Charles Hannold         M    34 Melbourne FL            23:28.2   23:12.9  7:29    6:45.9   14:35.8 
  135  98   293 Tim Griffin             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    23:35.2   23:13.0  7:29    7:24.7   14:57.7 
  136  99   723 Guy Thibodeau           M    56 Indialantic FL          23:33.7   23:13.0  7:29    7:25.0   14:49.9 
  137  38   133 Stephanie Bird          F    21                         23:22.2   23:17.4  7:30    7:21.1   14:53.2 
  138 100   718 Grant Gibson            M    12 Melbourne FL            23:27.1   23:18.6  7:31    7:14.0   14:57.1 
  139  39   837 Rebekka Greenwalt       F    15 Palm Bay FL             23:39.9   23:22.9  7:32    7:13.1   14:49.4 
  140 101   126 Matt McDougal           M    22 Rockledge FL            23:41.1   23:24.9  7:33    6:52.6   14:30.5 
  141  40   399 Narayana Riggs          F    33 Vero Beach FL           23:58.3   23:27.2  7:33    7:25.4   15:07.2 
  142  41    83 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                23:41.5   23:29.5  7:34    7:41.4   15:16.5 
  143  42   163 Marie Thomas            F    46 Rockledge FL            23:43.2   23:31.4  7:35    7:41.7   15:16.0 
  144 102    61 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            23:42.2   23:35.1  7:36    7:30.8   15:09.9 
  145 103   243 Jason Garrett           M    11 Titusville FL           23:49.9   23:38.4  7:37    7:25.1   15:26.1 
  146 104   872 Brandon Hazelbalar      M    12 Titusville FL           23:51.6   23:40.1  7:38    7:24.9   15:26.0 
  147 105    85 Thomas O'connor         M    15 Melbourne FL            24:00.2   23:40.1  7:38    7:45.6   15:26.9 
  148  43   701 Ally Jaime              F    10 Indialantic FL          23:51.9   23:41.8  7:38    7:36.4   15:27.7 
  149  44    36 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       23:55.7   23:43.2  7:39    7:34.6   15:14.4 
  150 106   752 Gary Letchworth         M    50 Titusville FL           23:57.2   23:44.6  7:39    7:36.3   15:28.5 
  151 107   413 Frank Hosey             M    41 Melbourne FL            24:02.7   23:44.8  7:39    7:38.4   15:25.1 
  152 108   649 Carla Davison           M    53 Melbourne FL            23:54.9   23:47.3  7:40    7:33.7   15:15.4 
  153 109   103 Brett Keener            M    30 Indialantic FL          23:59.9   23:47.9  7:40             14:42.6 
  154 110   307 Bryan Elmore            M    38 West Melbourne FL       25:37.8   23:48.4  7:40    7:42.6   15:34.0 
  155  45   385 Christine Kennedy       F    46 Mims FL                 24:04.9   23:50.2  7:41    7:51.0   15:37.0 
  156 111   802 Rob McCaslin            M    42 APO AE                  24:03.6   23:54.4  7:42    7:19.4   15:01.4 
  157  46   639 Jennifer Lindsay        F    24 Palm Bay FL             24:09.4   23:54.8  7:42    7:47.3   15:38.0 
  158 112   819 Mark Mihlebach          M    22 Melbourne Beach FL      24:06.3   23:55.6  7:43    7:05.7   14:54.8 
  159 113   863 Nicholas Garcia         M    25 Melbourne FL            24:08.2   24:00.7  7:44    7:02.4   14:55.7 
  160  47   782 Dana Kennedy            F    46 Melbourne FL            24:11.6   24:01.8  7:45    7:05.9   14:56.7 
  161  48   528 Marie Bloch             F    43 Indialantic FL          24:45.6   24:02.2  7:45    7:29.9   15:20.8 
  162 114   300 Gregg Kraver            M    48 Merritt Island FL       24:42.5   24:03.7  7:45    7:50.2   15:34.9 
  163 115   443 Robert Hails            M    53 Melbourne FL            24:19.1   24:04.4  7:45    7:45.9   15:37.7 
  164 116   831 Scott Fenton            M    15 Merritt Island FL       24:14.1   24:04.9  7:46    7:26.7   15:16.4 
  165 117   461 Garrett Wiles           M    10 Melbourne FL            24:24.7   24:07.0  7:46    7:38.1   15:26.3 
  166  49   776 Aprille Roberts         F    27 Rockledge FL            24:34.8   24:08.8  7:47    7:21.4   15:22.6 
  167 118    65 Scott Riggenbach        M    34 Melbourne FL            24:40.1   24:09.7  7:47    7:39.1   15:32.2 
  168 119   500 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            24:30.1   24:10.8  7:47    7:57.0   15:35.5 
  169  50   423 Midori Wiles            F    50 Melbourne FL            24:28.7   24:11.3  7:48    7:48.8   15:34.7 
  170  51   495 Sarah Williams          F    46 Rockledge FL            24:16.1   24:16.1  7:49                     
  171  52   382 Zoe Windfelder          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      24:25.8   24:16.8  7:49    7:26.9   15:16.8 
  172 120    72 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            24:32.5   24:18.2  7:50    7:33.4   15:27.6 
  173 121   699 Steve Calabro           M    52 Melbourne FL            24:29.7   24:22.2  7:51    6:59.2   15:09.7 
  174 122    14 Ray Brown               M    63 Melbourne FL            24:38.2   24:25.1  7:52    7:41.7   15:42.3 
  175 123   592 William Branan          M    32 Melbourne FL            24:54.4   24:25.3  7:52    7:42.6   15:43.8 
  176 124   494 Jake Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            24:34.5   24:25.9  7:52    7:29.4   15:38.1 
  177  53   267 Melissa Baldwin         F    23 Rockledge FL            24:42.7   24:26.7  7:53    7:47.3   15:40.0 
  178 125   128 Todd Buras              M    41 Melbourne FL            24:58.2   24:27.8  7:53    7:45.0   15:47.8 
  179 126   847 Michael Lawless         M    51 Winchester VA           24:49.0   24:28.5  7:53    7:46.2   15:37.9 
  180  54   345 Emily Hall              F    34 Sarasota FL             24:42.9   24:29.4  7:53    7:24.7   15:28.3 
  181  55   799 Denise Canina           F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    24:48.0   24:34.8  7:55    7:38.6   15:39.7 
  182  56   125 Michelle Smurl          F    43 Cocoa FL                24:58.9   24:36.7  7:56    8:00.6   16:01.6 
  183 127    37 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             24:50.4   24:37.2  7:56    7:44.8   15:45.9 
  184  57   638 Kelsey Clayton          F    22 Melbourne FL            24:55.4   24:40.4  7:57    7:47.0   15:40.6 
  185  58   742 Karon Pittman           F    53 Titusville FL           24:56.9   24:42.1  7:58    7:51.1   15:51.5 
  186 128   195 Connor Cook             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    24:49.7   24:43.6  7:58    7:31.4   15:44.8 
  187 129   478 Phil Hatcher            M    30 Palm Bay FL             25:03.9   24:44.6  7:58    7:50.3   16:00.7 
  188  59   477 Patti Hatcher           F    28 Palm Bay FL             25:03.7   24:44.7  7:58    7:48.0   15:49.1 
  189 130   390 Mark Weber              M    54 Melbourne FL            25:18.3   24:45.7  7:59    7:47.7   15:49.1 
  190 131   662 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            25:19.8   24:54.0  8:01    7:40.6   15:48.9 
  191 132   731 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                25:04.1   24:54.0  8:01    8:18.9   16:31.8 
  192 133   507 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            25:19.4   24:55.9  8:02    7:41.0   15:46.1 
  193 134   246 Noah Painter            M    10 Melbourne FL            25:06.1   24:57.0  8:02    7:38.6   15:42.5 
  194 135   488 Joseph Jenne            M    47 Melbourne FL            25:25.1   24:57.7  8:03    8:00.1   16:10.2 
  195  60   273 Linda Marzano           F    39 Melbourne FL            25:23.7   24:57.9  8:03    8:38.3   16:34.5 
  196 136   694 Bill Craig              M    50 Rockledge FL            25:08.5   25:00.9  8:04    7:25.7   15:42.7 
  197 137   145 John Prudot             M    34 Deltona FL              25:13.9   25:02.4  8:04    7:26.6   15:39.6 
  198 138   719 Hedison Mui             M    30 Melbourne FL            25:29.3   25:02.5  8:04    7:34.4   15:52.7 
  199 139   180 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            25:29.8   25:03.0  8:04    7:34.3   15:52.8 
  200 140   839 Malauhi Jones           M    09 Titusville FL           25:17.3   25:03.2  8:04    7:31.5   15:37.6 
  201  61   606 Hannah Flemming         F    12 Titusville FL           25:08.1   25:03.3  8:04    7:30.4   16:01.9 
  202  62   108 Casey Gilbert           F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      25:21.6   25:05.3  8:05    7:55.1   16:06.4 
  203 141   431 Michael Fischer         M    28 Melbourne FL            25:37.2   25:10.0  8:06    8:13.9   16:24.7 
  204 142   244 Aaron Kral              M    12 Palm Bay FL             25:45.8   25:11.1  8:07    7:43.0   16:03.6 
  205  63   703 Shari Parris            F    49 West Melbourne FL       25:31.0   25:13.6  8:08    7:56.5   16:09.3 
  206  64   487 Windy Jenne             F    46 Melbourne FL            25:40.6   25:14.4  8:08    8:02.0   16:15.5 
  207  65   724 Cindy Gaffney           F    49 Melbourne FL            25:41.4   25:14.7  8:08    8:22.1   16:30.4 
  208 143   430 Ryan Mulcahy            M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    25:39.2   25:18.5  8:09    8:03.4   16:21.9 
  209 144   856 Doug Czerwinski         M    50 Rockledge FL            26:02.0   25:18.9  8:09    7:59.5   16:26.9 
  210 145   198 Trevor Denson           M    11 Titusville FL           25:30.5   25:19.1  8:09    7:54.1   16:22.4 
  211  66   792 Melissa Euziere         F    33 Melbourne FL            25:43.4   25:20.8  8:10    8:00.9   16:24.6 
  212  67   234 Jen Sikoski             F    31 Indialantic FL          26:02.4   25:22.2  8:10    8:22.6   16:33.7 
  213  68   473 Michelle Nicol          F    29 West Melbourne FL       25:47.2   25:22.8  8:11    8:15.0   16:14.9 
  214  69   519 Cheri Stradtmann        F    42 Grant FL                25:56.9   25:25.1  8:11    7:57.0   16:24.4 
  215  70   508 Kathleen Shiver         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      25:50.5   25:28.0  8:12    8:04.8   16:26.1 
  216 146   548 Kenny Sipes             M    10 Melbourne FL            25:42.6   25:28.8  8:13    7:44.1   16:07.8 
  217  71   883 Megan Starke            F    22 Melbourne FL            26:03.0   25:29.5  8:13    8:04.3   16:17.9 
  218 147   887 Joseph Campbell         M    26 Cocoa FL                26:03.6   25:32.1  8:14    7:37.7   16:02.9 
  219  72   384 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             25:52.2   25:36.8  8:15    8:23.7   16:36.7 
  220  73   396 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Rockledge FL            25:57.3   25:37.6  8:15    8:32.1   16:59.0 
  221 148   181 Daniel McCarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      25:55.7   25:38.3  8:16    7:21.2   16:23.7 
  222  74   331 Melissa Goeren          F    31 Rockledge FL            26:07.6   25:46.1  8:18    8:06.2   16:34.9 
  223  75   441 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            26:08.5   25:46.9  8:18    8:17.1   16:37.4 
  224 149    67 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      26:00.8   25:48.8  8:19    8:12.7   16:37.3 
  225  76   794 Lisa Kugrens            F    33 Indialantic FL          25:59.6   25:50.9  8:20    7:34.2   16:17.8 
  226  77    84 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    27:14.2   25:51.4  8:20    8:23.4   16:56.9 
  227 150   148 Eric Martinez           M    29 Palm Bay FL             26:53.1   25:53.3  8:20    8:34.1   16:47.4 
  228 151   867 Jarrod Madara           M    26 West Melbourne FL       26:09.0   25:54.6  8:21    8:03.0   16:20.9 
  229  78   173 Allison Urso            F    30 Rockledge FL            26:18.0   25:55.2  8:21    8:08.0   16:38.4 
  230 152   400 Adrian Delia            M    06 Indian Harbour Beach    26:12.2   25:56.6  8:21    8:18.3   16:41.3 
  231  79   143 Rachel Williams         F    32 Palm Bay FL             26:18.8   25:56.6  8:22    8:17.0   16:40.6 
  232  80   631 Abigail Lake            F    10 Rockledge FL            26:10.2   26:00.6  8:23    7:39.3   16:15.9 
  233  81   767 Katherine Myers         F    36 Melbourne FL            26:09.6   26:01.2  8:23    8:07.6   16:40.2 
  234 153   531 Alex Lefort             M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      26:58.9   26:03.0  8:24    9:17.2   17:47.7 
  235  82    71 Sisi Packard            F    39 Rockledge FL            26:28.9   26:07.0  8:25    8:04.3   16:36.5 
  236  83   577 Christina Russell       F    33 Melbourne FL            26:28.9   26:09.3  8:26    8:22.6   16:49.4 
  237 154   491 Teen Sum                M    63 Palm Bay FL             26:29.6   26:11.3  8:26    8:15.5   16:43.9 
  238  84   429 Robin Laverentz         F    23 West Melbourne FL       26:34.1   26:13.6  8:27    8:23.1   17:00.0 
  239  85    48 Ilse Berube             F    46 Merritt Island FL       26:41.2   26:13.9  8:27    8:19.3   16:51.6 
  240  86   221 Mariangie Blake         F    49 Grant FL                26:32.9   26:16.9  8:28    8:17.7   16:46.8 
  241 155   467 Shawn Burns             M    38 Melbourne FL            27:00.9   26:17.6  8:28    8:26.9   16:56.8 
  242 156   793 Frank Christie          M    44 New Smyrna FL           26:27.0   26:17.8  8:28    7:41.1   16:32.2 
  243  87   609 Tami Glover             F    31 Rockledge FL            26:42.3   26:21.4  8:29    8:24.3   16:56.7 
  244 157   290 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            27:00.2   26:22.1  8:30    8:03.6   16:35.8 
  245  88   877 Elizabeth Rvig          F    53 FL                      26:27.8   26:23.0  8:30    8:28.7   17:05.7 
  246  89   628 Sara DeLoria            F    10 Palm Bay FL             26:37.8   26:24.4  8:30    7:44.5   16:30.5 
  247  90   310 Whitney Wakley          F    33 Melbourne FL            26:50.9   26:24.7  8:31    8:35.5   16:58.7 
  248 158   513 David Farrall           M    63 Melbourne Beach FL      27:04.9   26:35.5  8:34    8:40.5   17:14.9 
  249  91   299 Kaylee Kraver           F    07 Merritt Island FL       27:16.1   26:36.5  8:34    8:21.0   17:06.1 
  250 159   659 Richard Benet           M    41 West Melbourne FL       27:18.1   26:38.1  8:35    8:31.5   17:16.6 
  251 160   579 Brian Kent              M    28 Melbourne FL            28:29.6   26:39.7  8:35    8:39.6   17:19.9 
  252  92   355 Michele Graham          F    30 Melbourne FL            27:05.4   26:39.9  8:35    8:11.8   16:53.4 
  253 161   136 Konstantinos Balas      M    28 Melbourne FL            27:12.3   26:40.1  8:36    8:34.3   17:11.2 
  254 162   800 Stafford Hampton        M    25 PAFB FL                 27:06.7   26:40.3  8:36    8:45.7   17:23.7 
  255 163   684 Brandon Roland          M    27 Rockledge FL            26:58.3   26:41.4  8:36    7:58.0   16:33.9 
  256 164   601 Joe Irlbeck             M    12 Mims FL                 27:01.4   26:48.6  8:38    7:44.3   16:28.2 
  257 165   362 Joe Dowell              M    54 Palm Bay FL             27:33.1   26:50.6  8:39    8:32.7   17:16.4 
  258 166   772 Hayden Millband         M    06 Satellite Beach FL      27:15.3   26:51.8  8:39    8:26.5   17:24.9 
  259  93    15 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       27:21.2   26:51.8  8:39    8:56.4   17:31.2 
  260  94   771 Mindy Millband          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      27:15.3   26:51.9  8:39    8:26.3   17:24.5 
  261  95   787 Trish Golay             F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      27:16.0   26:54.1  8:40    8:21.9   16:59.6 
  262  96   735 Carol McCauslin         F    41 Merritt Island FL       27:22.6   26:57.0  8:41    8:43.9   17:28.0 
  263  97   563 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            27:14.2   27:00.7  8:42    8:23.4   17:12.5 
  264 167   605 Jonathan Flemming       M    14 Titusville FL           27:06.1   27:01.1  8:42    8:05.7   17:08.1 
  265  98    16 Lorraine Petersen       F    64 West Melbourne FL       27:31.3   27:02.4  8:43    8:57.5   17:33.2 
  266  99   681 Aimee Molineaux         F    28 Rockledge FL            27:30.6   27:06.4  8:44    8:46.1   17:24.8 
  267 100   426 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    39 Melbourne FL            28:24.8   27:07.7  8:44    9:43.2   18:17.5 
  268 101   183 Susan Maxik             F    35 Indialantic FL          27:48.8   27:07.8  8:44    8:32.0   17:07.7 
  269 168   633 Trey Lake               M    07 Rockledge FL            27:16.4   27:07.9  8:44    8:24.3   17:29.8 
  270 169   167 Brad Berry              M    43 Titusville FL           28:47.4   27:11.3  8:46    8:58.1   17:49.2 
  271 102   378 Celeste Ralston         F    28 Rockledge FL            28:35.0   27:12.5  8:46    8:30.6   17:20.4 
  272 170    81 Cameron Sutton          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      28:07.6   27:12.6  8:46    8:22.9   16:56.8 
  273 171   875 Bryce Harrington        M    30 Merritt Island FL       28:25.7   27:14.5  8:47    9:11.6   18:07.4 
  274 172   525 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            27:54.0   27:16.1  8:47    8:36.3   17:43.3 
  275 173   466 Larry Wiseman           M    59 Melbourne FL            27:38.3   27:18.5  8:48    8:37.9   17:39.7 
  276 174   255 Nicholas Landolfi       M    10 Palm Bay FL             28:16.4   27:18.7  8:48    9:05.8   17:40.6 
  277 175    87 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                27:47.3   27:21.7  8:49    8:33.5   17:39.1 
  278 176   465 Marc Josselson          M    59 Cocoa Beach FL          28:01.3   27:31.5  8:52    8:51.8   17:48.7 
  279 103   168 Eugenia Berry           F    44 Titusville FL           29:07.9   27:32.6  8:52    8:57.1   17:49.8 
  280 177   437 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             28:07.2   27:33.5  8:53    9:02.6   17:50.9 
  281 104   595 Allison Stauffer        F    37 Titusville FL           29:14.7   27:38.4  8:54    8:56.3   17:49.3 
  282 178   645 Nathan Bierman          M    14 Mims FL                 27:52.4   27:41.5  8:55    7:25.6   16:39.9 
  283 179   763 Derek White             M    31 Lawton OK               27:59.6   27:41.8  8:55    8:30.5   17:37.5 
  284 180   264 John Liebler            M    10 W. Melbourne FL         28:30.5   27:44.2  8:56    8:43.6   17:48.7 
  285 105   632 Magnolia Lake           F    10 Rockledge FL            27:58.4   27:47.8  8:57    9:14.0   18:12.6 
  286 181   175 Zachary Walls           M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    28:30.0   27:48.3  8:57    9:04.0   17:48.3 
  287 182   789 Mike Lanzana            M    41 Palm Bay FL             28:26.4   27:48.5  8:58    8:14.8   18:02.2 
  288 183   840 Max Jones               M    08 Titusville FL           28:03.5   27:49.6  8:58    8:16.8   17:20.4 
  289 184   438 Gabriel Barfield        M    29 Melbourne FL            28:14.8   27:50.3  8:58    8:47.7   17:57.1 
  290 106   439 Valerie Feldbauer       F    26 Melbourne FL            28:15.4   27:50.4  8:58    8:47.6   17:57.9 
  291 185   202 James Tagg              M    55 Melbourne FL            28:04.7   27:54.3  8:59    8:25.6   17:55.6 
  292 107   318 Alicia Miller           F    24 Melbourne FL            28:12.1   27:55.0  9:00    8:28.7   17:41.0 
  293 186   346 Joshua Webb             M    18 Orlando FL              28:31.9   27:57.1  9:00    8:37.9   17:54.1 
  294 187   328 Leigh Dumas             M    50 Palm Bay FL             28:48.4   28:00.0  9:01    8:51.5   17:55.1 
  295 188   634 Brian Litterilla        M    49 Titusville FL           29:36.5   28:00.2  9:01    9:00.6   17:57.6 
  296 108   112 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             28:13.2   28:00.2  9:01    8:34.2   17:45.2 
  297 109   245 Jenna Crecco            F    25 Melbourne FL            28:33.0   28:00.4  9:01    8:56.4   17:59.6 
  298 110   388 Kathleen Schnuck        F    19 New Port Richey FL      28:35.0   28:00.8  9:01    8:39.4   17:57.0 
  299 189   828 Derrick Burkett         M    47 Rockledge FL            28:41.1   28:01.8  9:02    8:43.6   17:49.1 
  300 111   700 Lynn Jaime              F    45 Indialantic FL          28:54.5   28:03.4  9:02    8:58.1   18:08.0 
  301 112   530 Beatrice Ottomanelli    F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      28:59.8   28:04.7  9:03    9:18.3   18:51.7 
  302 190   617 Brandon Kriner          M    34 Palm Bay FL             28:40.5   28:07.3  9:04    9:06.6   18:30.4 
  303 191   404 David Browning          M    31 West Melbourne FL       29:13.8   28:07.8  9:04    8:36.2   17:48.2 
  304 113   377 Amanda Harding          F    30 Satellite Beach FL      28:42.7   28:08.1  9:04    8:54.6   17:44.7 
  305 192   468 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            28:52.6   28:09.6  9:04    8:27.6   17:32.5 
  306 114    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          28:28.2   28:09.6  9:04    8:43.5   18:01.8 
  307 193   517 Robert Bruckart         M    29 Melbourne FL            30:13.3   28:14.0  9:06    9:12.5   18:19.2 
  308 115    57 Debbie Pagillo          F    48 Palm Bay FL             28:47.4   28:14.2  9:06    8:56.1   18:10.1 
  309 194   554 Rob Landers             M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    29:03.5   28:16.6  9:07    8:37.3   17:58.4 
  310 195   338 Ted Dubroff             M    38 Palm Bay FL             29:06.3   28:18.8  9:07    9:04.0   18:15.1 
  311 196   761 Sleighton Meyer         M    47 Valkaria FL             28:43.2   28:21.0  9:08    8:29.8   17:56.3 
  312 116   420 Nicole Mattson          F    14 Oviedo FL               29:33.9   28:21.4  9:08   10:16.7   19:10.0 
  313 197   452 Christopher Hebert      M    20 Palm Bay FL             28:54.0   28:23.9  9:09    8:09.3   17:04.3 
  314 117   212 Angela Perry            F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      29:07.9   28:24.0  9:09    9:09.9   18:16.5 
  315 118   886 Sloane Baldwin          F    25 Rockledge FL            29:26.8   28:24.7  9:09    8:47.7   18:07.5 
  316 119   512 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            28:58.3   28:25.3  9:09    9:08.3   18:30.0 
  317 120   421 Monica Hall             F    45 Melbourne FL            29:32.1   28:25.5  9:09    9:19.0   18:29.2 
  318 121   657 Sabrina Creasy          F    31 palm bay FL             29:04.5   28:27.9  9:10    9:36.5   18:51.5 
  319 198   624 Alan Kings              M    57 Melbourne FL            29:18.9   28:28.5  9:10    9:18.4   18:26.2 
  320 199   881 Mike Stonebraker        M    51 Merritt Island FL       30:17.4   28:29.7  9:11    9:31.2   18:45.8 
  321 200    77 Russ Soule              M    43 Melbourne FL            29:15.4   28:31.0  9:11    9:22.9   18:35.8 
  322 122   432 Christine Anzevino      F    27 Melbourne FL            28:58.7   28:32.7  9:12    8:15.3   17:27.9 
  323 123   687 Margaret James          F    30 W. Melbourne FL         29:11.5   28:32.8  9:12    9:38.5   18:49.5 
  324 124   453 Sarah Hebert            F    24 Palm Bay FL             29:14.2   28:37.0  9:13    8:58.6   18:23.9 
  325 125   344 Donna Wheeldon          F    35 Melbourne FL            29:02.4   28:37.2  9:13    9:01.3   18:15.4 
  326 126   717 Catherine Callender     F    40 Rockledge FL            29:38.2   28:38.7  9:14    9:48.5   18:58.7 
  327 127   170 Annette Burkette        F    48 Rockledge FL            29:17.9   28:40.7  9:14    8:58.1   18:04.6 
  328 128   190 Pam Etemesi             F    32 West Melbourne FL       29:17.3   28:41.1  9:14    8:58.7   18:05.4 
  329 201   356 Kevin Valone            M    44 Melbourne FL            29:09.9   28:42.1  9:15    9:07.3   18:23.5 
  330 129   101 Katelyn Owl             F    08 Palm Bay FL             29:18.5   28:42.6  9:15    9:36.7   18:51.6 
  331 202   274 Peter Marzano           M    40 Melbourne FL            29:13.1   28:43.0  9:15    9:07.5   18:18.1 
  332 130   100 Kathy Owl               F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:20.0   28:43.5  9:15    9:36.2   18:50.7 
  333 131   379 Gail Thuraphan          F    36 Melbourne FL            29:28.3   28:43.9  9:15    9:13.3   18:15.4 
  334 203   315 Chris McClure           M    30 West Melbourne FL       30:21.1   28:44.0  9:15    8:50.8   18:17.9 
  335 204   275 Luke Marzano            M    09 Melbourne FL            29:12.6   28:44.6  9:16    9:09.5   18:20.3 
  336 132   773 Kathleen Shoda          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      29:08.7   28:44.8  9:16    9:08.2   18:20.1 
  337 205   774 Ethan Shoda             M    08 Satellite Beach FL      29:08.9   28:44.8  9:16    9:09.5   18:21.5 
  338 206   406 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             30:19.9   28:45.7  9:16    9:22.0   18:45.5 
  339 133    92 Jennifer Therrien       F    49 Cocoa FL                29:12.7   28:46.0  9:16    9:08.2   18:31.1 
  340 207   575 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    29:01.8   28:48.5  9:17    8:23.4   17:52.8 
  341 134   795 Jill Mignogna           F    49 Melbourne FL            29:42.7   28:49.9  9:17    9:02.5   18:32.2 
  342 208   391 Chris Bainbridge        M    49 Titusville FL           29:32.9   29:00.3  9:21    9:27.3   18:58.2 
  343 135   672 Michelle Gongora        F    38 Melbourne FL            29:22.7   29:02.3  9:21    8:36.4   18:09.6 
  344 136   263 Sally Liebler           F    52 W. Melbourne FL         29:48.9   29:02.8  9:21    9:31.6   18:50.2 
  345 209   464 Collin Davidson         M    36 Melbourne FL            29:32.0   29:04.0  9:22    9:14.1   18:37.6 
  346 137   316 Candice Shreve          F    46 Cape Canaveral FL       29:20.7   29:04.7  9:22    9:08.1   18:39.4 
  347 138   395 Laura Hanson            F    34 Indialantic FL          29:41.4   29:06.9  9:23    9:11.6   18:39.8 
  348 139     4 Tami Waschka            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    30:19.0   29:08.4  9:23    9:39.5   19:02.0 
  349 140   602 Emily Boeckman          F    35 Palm Bay FL             29:45.7   29:08.4  9:23    9:17.6   19:13.5 
  350 210   603 Glenn Stocks            M    53 Indialantic FL          29:45.6   29:08.9  9:23    9:18.0   18:43.2 
  351 211   434 Kevin McMahan           M    12 Melbourne FL            29:50.2   29:09.2  9:23    9:12.0   18:37.8 
  352 212   407 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          29:48.6   29:09.7  9:24    9:09.2   18:37.4 
  353 141    24 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:30.1   29:10.1  9:24    9:27.4   18:52.7 
  354 213   161 Rex LeClaire            M    32 PSJ FL                  30:03.4   29:11.1  9:24    8:46.0   19:34.5 
  355 214   469 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            29:54.8   29:12.2  9:24    8:51.8   18:13.7 
  356 215   254 Dominick Landolfi       M    45 Palm Bay FL             30:12.2   29:15.2  9:25    9:13.3   18:48.2 
  357 216   380 Jason Cahill            M    34 Melbourne FL            30:00.5   29:16.0  9:26    9:14.7   18:41.2 
  358 217   252 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            29:45.9   29:16.0  9:26    9:45.0   18:52.2 
  359 142   523 Viviana Rodriguez       F    38 Rockledge FL            29:35.3   29:16.1  9:26    9:27.3   18:54.3 
  360 218   533 Jonathan Hazen          M    34 West Melbourne FL       30:16.9   29:16.2  9:26    9:32.3   19:03.0 
  361 219   472 David Nicol             M    32 West Melbourne FL       29:41.1   29:16.4  9:26    8:22.6   17:51.9 
  362 220   185 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          30:25.1   29:16.6  9:26    9:08.6   18:41.2 
  363 143   759 Breanne Brown           F    34 Melbourne FL            30:35.8   29:20.3  9:27    9:57.9   19:43.1 
  364 144   282 Sarah Bowers            F    29 West Melbourne FL       30:56.1   29:20.4  9:27    9:12.5   18:54.0 
  365 145   873 Emily Hazelbaker        F    10 Titusville FL           29:33.8   29:21.3  9:27    8:45.3   18:40.6 
  366 221    70 Anthony Abel            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      29:40.3   29:23.6  9:28   10:08.2   19:13.7 
  367 222   740 Blake Burchinal         M    08 Palm Bay FL             29:59.4   29:23.8  9:28   10:09.6   19:56.3 
  368 146   376 Anna Grenevicki         F    07 Indialantic FL          30:04.8   29:25.5  9:29    8:34.2   18:19.7 
  369 223   371 Jeff May                M    36 Titusville FL           29:47.3   29:30.7  9:30    8:49.3   18:26.2 
  370 147   174 Kennedy Walls           F    06 Indian Harbour Beach    30:11.1   29:32.5  9:31   10:15.6   19:51.7 
  371 224   184 Ian Maxik               M    09 Indialantic FL          30:17.7   29:35.3  9:32   10:12.1   19:47.9 
  372 148   386 Jennifer Law            F    10 Winter Park FL          29:52.3   29:41.1  9:34    9:08.1   18:51.0 
  373 225   801 Benjamin Sprague        M    28 Satellite Beach FL      30:03.5   29:44.2  9:35    9:21.6   19:15.9 
  374 226   330 Kenneth Dixon           M    40 Satellite Beach FL      30:38.2   29:44.3  9:35    9:44.0   19:40.3 
  375 227   301 Shannon Yeager          M    35 Sarasota FL             30:34.5   29:47.1  9:36   10:01.9   19:39.9 
  376 228   302 Charley Elsey           M    31 North Port FL           30:36.9   29:49.6  9:36   10:01.9   19:40.2 
  377 149   130 Debby Buras             F    41 Melbourne FL            30:16.5   29:50.4  9:37    8:58.2   18:43.0 
  378 229   708 Sami Ramadan            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      30:08.0   29:52.3  9:37    8:52.5           
  379 230   739 John Burchinal          M    37 Palm Bay FL             32:53.2   29:58.6  9:39    9:30.3   19:07.3 
  380 150   780 Allison Givens          F    27 West Melbourne FL       31:18.0   30:00.1  9:40    9:44.3   19:02.8 
  381 151   677 Karen Cornthwaite       F    52 Melbourne FL            30:36.2   30:00.7  9:40    9:32.0   19:28.1 
  382 152   210 Florence White          F    41 SW Palm Bay FL          30:44.9   30:01.2  9:40    9:13.4   19:04.0 
  383 231   409 David Schatz            M    27 Palm Bay FL             31:36.9   30:01.7  9:40    9:15.4   19:27.5 
  384 232   728 Jay Wherley             M    48 Melbourne FL            30:46.1   30:03.0  9:41    9:47.1   19:32.1 
  385 233   132 Jim McClary             M    59 Melbourne FL            30:41.4   30:04.4  9:41    9:50.2   19:45.2 
  386 234   393 John Litchfield         M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      30:32.5   30:05.3  9:42    8:58.5   18:43.3 
  387 153   237 Melodie Esposito        F    56 Melbourne FL            30:43.4   30:07.3  9:42    9:35.5   19:34.6 
  388 235   225 Darrell Davis           M    38 West Melbourne FL       30:52.2   30:07.4  9:42    9:16.3   19:36.8 
  389 154   428 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    07 Melbourne FL            31:24.7   30:07.8  9:42    9:45.4   19:53.3 
  390 236   442 Dwight Bost             M    51 Melbourne FL            30:45.6   30:07.8  9:42    9:31.5   19:06.5 
  391 155   769 Lindsay Schram          F    30 Melbourne FL            31:31.3   30:08.0  9:42   10:00.1   19:42.4 
  392 156   562 Daniela Spies           F    11 Satellite Beach FL      31:25.9   30:08.3  9:43   10:10.0   20:01.1 
  393 157   313 Theresa Dipinto         F    28 Melbourne FL            30:45.4   30:10.3  9:43    9:37.2   19:26.3 
  394 158   440 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            30:32.8   30:11.1  9:43    9:30.6   19:29.6 
  395 159    56 JoAnne Goodson          F    61 West Melbourne FL       30:30.3   30:13.6  9:44    9:38.9   19:24.0 
  396 237   643 Chuck Palmer            M    60 Indian Harbour Beach    31:08.2   30:14.3  9:44    9:21.2   19:10.9 
  397 160   663 Bethany Kulig           F    36 Melbourne FL            30:32.0   30:15.5  9:45    9:15.6   18:36.3 
  398 161   171 Jennifer Imel           F    33 Palm Bay FL             30:57.1   30:19.1  9:46    9:43.9   19:40.9 
  399 162   414 Nadia Hosey             F    44 Melbourne FL            30:59.0   30:19.7  9:46    9:23.9   19:29.3 
  400 238   844 Adam Warner             M    29 Melbourne FL            32:12.0   30:21.3  9:47    9:37.2   19:57.0 
  401 163   843 Michele Warner          F    31 Melbourne FL            32:11.8   30:21.5  9:47    9:39.0   19:57.1 
  402 164   381 Elizabeth Windfelder    F    44 Satellite Beach FL      31:28.2   30:34.5  9:51    9:44.7   19:40.9 
  403 165   193 Laura Rochon            F    41 Sebastian  F            31:29.6   30:37.3  9:52    9:54.2   19:43.6 
  404 239   427 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            31:54.3   30:37.3  9:52   10:11.7   20:05.4 
  405 166   288 Sheila Pavlick          F    48 Melbourne FL            31:21.9   30:41.7  9:53   10:17.7   20:14.5 
  406 167   560 Marissa Spies           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      32:00.9   30:43.2  9:54   10:09.7   20:06.2 
  407 168   651 Amanda Bennett          F    27 Melbourne FL            31:21.7   30:47.7  9:55    9:09.7   19:31.7 
  408 169    89 Juana Velie             F    32 Melbourne FL            32:13.5   30:47.8  9:55   10:00.2   20:13.8 
  409 170    76 Ginger Soule            F    42 Melbourne FL            31:32.7   30:48.2  9:55    9:28.1   19:15.6 
  410 240   456 Eric Ward               M    36 Viera FL                31:36.5   30:48.5  9:55    9:57.1   20:19.6 
  411 241   457 Joshua Ward             M    07 Viera FL                31:36.5   30:48.7  9:56    9:57.4   20:19.6 
  412 242   387 Robert Law              M    13 Winter Park FL          31:06.9   30:51.1  9:56    9:18.5   19:39.2 
  413 171   561 Jane Spies              F    46 Satellite Beach FL      32:10.1   30:52.3  9:57   10:09.4   20:06.3 
  414 172   179 Rebecca Maitlen         F    37 Rockledge FL            31:41.1   30:55.7  9:58    9:44.1   19:43.7 
  415 173   758 Anita Erhardt           F    39 Melbourne FL            31:47.3   30:57.0  9:58    9:31.1   19:55.0 
  416 174   364 Kara Downs              F    24 Orlando FL              32:23.1   30:57.2  9:58    9:52.8   20:09.9 
  417 175   329 Heidi Wolf              F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          32:01.5   30:57.4  9:58    9:57.8   20:02.1 
  418 243   249 Jack Gaffney            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      31:29.9   30:58.1  9:59    9:20.2   19:26.1 
  419 176   276 Jessica Marzano         F    07 Melbourne FL            31:24.2   30:58.7  9:59   10:06.0   20:19.6 
  420 244   599 Mark Probert            M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:25.2   30:59.8  9:59    9:53.4   20:10.3 
  421 177   142 Audrey Buck             F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      31:25.0   31:00.1  9:59   10:07.1   20:20.6 
  422 178   553 Ashley Gleason          F    27 Melbourne FL            31:39.6   31:00.2  9:59    9:32.8   19:38.3 
  423 245   748 Amber Saxon             M    35 Indian Harbour Beach    32:24.4   31:08.7 10:02    9:57.9   19:56.8 
  424 246   493 Zack Bursk              M    11 Melbourne FL            31:32.0   31:11.8 10:03    9:41.9   20:05.2 
  425 179   149 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    32 Indialantic FL          31:48.5   31:12.1 10:03    9:46.1   19:53.4 
  426 247   492 Chris Bursk             M    43 Melbourne FL            31:33.1   31:13.0 10:03    9:42.1   20:05.2 
  427 248   510 Keith Bourke            M    52 Melbourne FL            31:54.4   31:13.7 10:04   10:12.7   20:16.1 
  428 249   303 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    31:59.4   31:19.5 10:05    9:57.6   19:57.4 
  429 250   797 Joe Mignogna            M    60 Melbourne FL            32:16.0   31:19.9 10:06   10:21.3   20:35.8 
  430 180   159 Bernadette Pittman      F    44 Viera FL                31:27.8   31:22.3 10:06    9:30.0   20:07.3 
  431 181   850 Allison Doerfler        F    29 Satellite Beach FL      31:45.4   31:22.5 10:06    9:13.8   19:52.9 
  432 182   189 Christina Borchers      F    42 Melbourne FL            32:09.2   31:26.3 10:08   10:11.4   20:18.6 
  433 251   214 Jim Vandevelden         M    61 Melbourne FL            32:10.4   31:35.0 10:10    9:33.4   19:50.2 
  434 183   809 Kathryn Ellington       F    25 West Melbourne FL       31:59.2   31:38.3 10:11   10:20.1   20:56.0 
  435 184   635 Elizabeth Kuhblank      F    10 Viera FL                32:10.7   31:39.8 10:12    9:57.5   20:30.5 
  436 185   885 Holly Verderame         F    28 Rockledge FL            32:42.5   31:41.4 10:12    9:46.1   20:19.4 
  437 252   669 Christian Cruz          M    25 Orlando FL              32:46.6   31:46.0 10:14    9:24.1   19:47.7 
  438 186   450 Madison Howard          F    11 Palm Bay FL             32:17.3   31:47.8 10:15    9:19.4   19:59.3 
  439 187   360 Somer Sutton            F    34 Palm Bay FL             32:25.1   31:48.1 10:15   10:15.1   20:32.4 
  440 253   475 Alejandro Llama         M    38 Melbourne Village FL    32:41.1   31:48.5 10:15    9:44.5   20:16.6 
  441 254   743 Jeff Perry              M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      32:56.4   31:48.8 10:15   10:24.9   20:45.5 
  442 188   744 Alexandra Perry         F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      32:56.1   31:49.2 10:15   10:24.6   20:45.5 
  443 255   755 Ignatius Morrison       M    07 Melbourne FL            32:59.8   31:52.0 10:16   10:15.0   20:29.8 
  444 189   557 Susan Elias             F    52 Palm Bay FL             32:39.4   31:56.0 10:17    9:43.8   19:57.2 
  445 256   272 Michael MacDonald       M    49 Indialantic FL          32:55.4   31:57.2 10:18   10:23.0   20:53.1 
  446 257   270 Christian MacDonald     M    07 Indialantic FL          32:55.5   31:57.9 10:18   10:24.0   20:53.5 
  447 258   370 Roberto Cornier         M    25 Rockledge FL            33:14.3   31:58.8 10:18    9:44.5   20:09.1 
  448 190   369 Tatiana Cornier         F    24 Rockledge FL            33:14.6   31:59.5 10:18    9:44.8   20:09.3 
  449 191   418 Allyson Mattson         F    11 Oviedo FL               33:14.9   32:00.7 10:19   10:11.7   20:30.4 
  450 259   695 Zdravko Obradovic       M    58 Melbourne FL            32:35.1   32:03.8 10:20   10:08.0   20:39.0 
  451 192     3 Catherine Earnshaw      F    58 Melbourne FL            32:27.0   32:05.7 10:20   10:15.4   20:44.9 
  452 193   664 Jayda Kulig             F    10 Melbourne FL            32:17.1   32:06.3 10:21    9:14.2   20:02.3 
  453 260   652 Tony Brown              M    27 Melbourne FL            32:41.5   32:08.8 10:21    9:15.4   20:04.3 
  454 261   323 Neal Weintraub          M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    32:45.7   32:13.2 10:23   10:12.6   20:59.9 
  455 262   454 Clifford Lheureux       M    31 Palm Bay FL             33:38.6   32:13.6 10:23    9:53.0   20:41.6 
  456 194   277 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            33:36.5   32:15.0 10:23   10:10.1   20:56.0 
  457 263   583 Jared Spragins          M    10 Indialantic FL          33:18.0   32:20.8 10:25   10:09.3   20:42.8 
  458 195   537 Taylor Moss             F    10 Palm Bay FL             33:42.2   32:20.9 10:25   10:06.8   20:27.2 
  459 196   590 Ana Flores              F    24 Indialantic FL          32:50.2   32:21.1 10:25   10:15.7   21:03.4 
  460 197   544 Sydney Zamorano         F    11 Melbourne FL            33:41.6   32:21.9 10:26    9:50.8   20:36.9 
  461 264   462 Mike Reeves             M    55 Rockledge FL            33:18.9   32:22.8 10:26    9:55.2   20:23.8 
  462 198   754 Sasha Morrison/Bettany  F    40 Melbourne FL            33:37.1   32:29.2 10:28   10:16.1   20:48.0 
  463 265   209 Jim Molinaro            M    57 Melbourne FL            33:16.3   32:29.8 10:28   10:12.0   20:42.5 
  464 266   869 Jason Dowdy             M    32 Anchorage AK            33:28.5   32:30.1 10:28    9:27.0   20:00.8 
  465 267   586 Bernie Sher             M    73 Cocoa Beach FL          33:26.3   32:30.9 10:28   10:03.8   20:38.9 
  466 268   332 Dan Hottinger           M    31 Rockledge FL            33:19.1   32:33.3 10:29   10:21.2   20:52.7 
  467 199     5 Jennifer MacBride       F    35 Melbourne FL            32:55.6   32:35.9 10:30    9:35.5   20:34.2 
  468 269    47 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      32:49.8   32:36.3 10:30   10:05.5   21:05.1 
  469 200   455 Mary Lent               F    47 Palm Bay FL             34:04.4   32:38.8 10:31    9:52.9   20:41.6 
  470 201   622 Katherine Heller        F    41 Daytona Beach FL        34:09.3   32:39.1 10:31   10:22.5   20:59.7 
  471 270   509 Randy Shiver            M    52 Satellite Beach FL      33:31.9   32:42.7 10:32   10:19.0   20:56.8 
  472 271   716 Ken Flieder             M    53 Cocoa FL                33:34.1   32:51.1 10:35   10:07.0   20:55.0 
  473 202   607 Robyn Kleinschmidt      F    34 Melbourne FL            34:16.3   32:52.6 10:35   10:51.8   21:28.9 
  474 203   878 Mary Didio              F    29 Palm Bay FL             33:38.1   32:52.7 10:35   10:13.4   20:52.1 
  475 204   258 Dawn Fritz              F    38 Melbourne FL            33:45.8   32:53.4 10:36   10:29.2   21:13.3 
  476 205   211 Elizabeth Molinaro      F    51 Melbourne FL            33:39.6   32:53.9 10:36   10:12.7   20:54.8 
  477 206   698 Colleen Pierce          F    50 Melbourne FL            34:21.6   32:59.3 10:38   10:17.7   20:59.9 
  478 272   775 Max Techoueyres         M    11 Indialantic FL          33:40.3   33:01.8 10:38   10:50.6   21:17.4 
  479 273   827 Bob Harvey              M    55 Melbourne FL            34:01.3   33:02.2 10:39   10:40.3   21:26.8 
  480 207   826 Connie Harvey           F    47 Melbourne FL            34:01.0   33:02.4 10:39   10:40.6   21:27.4 
  481 274   543 Cristian Ritcey         M    13 Melbourne FL            33:30.0   33:05.3 10:39    9:32.6   20:30.2 
  482 275   623 Buck James              M    49 Daytona Beach FL        34:39.4   33:08.9 10:41   10:22.2   20:59.6 
  483 276   460 Gordon Wiles            M    13 Melbourne FL            34:00.3   33:11.0 10:41   10:41.6   21:19.7 
  484 277   538 Jeffrey Moss            M    14 Palm Bay FL             33:36.8   33:12.0 10:42    9:32.2   20:30.1 
  485 208   361 Yasmin Jarman           F    55 Grant FL                33:35.7   33:12.5 10:42    9:33.7   21:50.5 
  486 209   199 Jennifer Yeargin        F    26 Satellite Beach FL      33:48.3   33:14.6 10:42   10:13.9   21:03.1 
  487 210   568 Britney Hammergren      F    23 Melbourne FL            33:48.5   33:15.0 10:43   10:14.2   21:03.7 
  488 211   459 Carla Wiles             F    39 Melbourne FL            34:04.7   33:15.4 10:43   10:41.8   21:20.0 
  489 212   733 Jennifer Polk           F    27 Melbourne FL            34:04.3   33:17.2 10:43   10:12.1   20:56.2 
  490 213   340 Wendy Restivo           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:28.9   33:18.1 10:44   10:54.5   21:35.7 
  491 214   166 Linda Schultz           F    54 Rockledge FL            34:29.3   33:18.7 10:44   10:54.9   21:35.6 
  492 215   541 Terrie Ritcey           F    33 Melbourne FL            34:38.4   33:20.0 10:44   10:13.4   21:32.2 
  493 216   539 Holly Moss              F    38 Palm Bay FL             34:38.5   33:20.1 10:44   10:13.5   21:32.6 
  494 217    94 Joan Thibodaux          F    31 Viera FL                34:39.9   33:21.5 10:45   12:00.8   22:42.8 
  495 218   311 Sharon Underill         F    59 Melbourne FL            34:35.6   33:23.7 10:45   10:34.8   21:26.2 
  496 219   642 Nancy Palmer            F    59 Indian Harbour Beach    34:21.2   33:27.4 10:47   10:34.1   21:21.9 
  497 278   529 Ken Strickland          M    67 Vero beach FL           34:03.1   33:31.2 10:48   10:20.9   21:02.6 
  498 220   403 Jamie Browning          F    32 West Melbourne FL       34:37.1   33:31.7 10:48    9:58.9   21:26.5 
  499 221   803 Ariel Prohaska          F    34                         34:24.2   33:34.0 10:49   10:13.3   21:13.2 
  500 279   768 Jason Baltuch           M    56 Melbourne FL            35:02.0   33:35.3 10:49   10:31.3   21:41.8 
  501 222   490 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            34:27.5   33:35.7 10:49   10:33.1   22:18.2 
  502 280   489 Rick Michetti           M    41 Melbourne FL            34:27.8   33:35.8 10:49   10:33.4   22:18.0 
  503 223   825 Dayna Davis             F    37 Melbourne FL            34:23.7   33:38.6 10:50   10:04.4   20:55.3 
  504 224   741 Brianna Burchinal       F    11 Palm Bay FL             34:15.8   33:41.0 10:51   10:11.0   20:30.7 
  505 225   549 Taylor Sipes            F    14 Melbourne FL            34:17.6   34:03.6 10:58   10:29.7   20:56.6 
  506 226   511 Cathy Sweeney           F    50 Melbourne FL            34:30.6   34:09.2 11:00   10:37.2   21:35.7 
  507 281   658 Noah Ogburn             M    09 Indialantic FL          34:36.7   34:13.2 11:01   10:43.6   20:58.1 
  508 227   514 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:03.2   34:14.9 11:02   10:24.5   21:44.3 
  509 228   366 Christina Hanks         F    36 West Melbourne FL       35:18.5   34:15.0 11:02   10:29.0   21:30.2 
  510 229   730 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                35:14.9   34:18.7 11:03   10:35.3   21:54.4 
  511 230   162 Jackie LeClaire         F    32 PSJ FL                  35:14.8   34:21.0 11:04   11:08.5   22:16.8 
  512 231   715 Laura Williamson        F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          35:32.1   34:21.3 11:04   10:55.8   21:54.6 
  513 232   882 Erin Lauscher           F    29 Cocoa FL                35:20.9   34:21.8 11:04   10:57.1   21:59.4 
  514 282   235 Denny Chiong            M    34 Melbourne FL            35:50.7   34:23.7 11:05   10:41.0   21:27.6 
  515 283   422 David Hall              M    51 Melbourne FL            35:37.2   34:23.9 11:05   10:57.5   22:03.6 
  516 284   836 Andrew Parcel           M    29 FL                      35:30.1   34:35.6 11:09    9:58.5   21:15.2 
  517 285   357 Dan Johnson             M    50 Palm Bay FL             35:48.5   34:36.5 11:09   10:17.4   21:51.8 
  518 233   707 Soha Ramadan            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      35:27.3   34:45.1 11:12   10:12.5   21:45.5 
  519 234   736 Emily McCauslin         F    10 Merritt Island FL       35:27.2   34:45.4 11:12   10:12.8   21:45.6 
  520 235   445 Ansley Hails            F    25 Melbourne FL            36:00.1   34:46.1 11:12   11:01.1   22:13.4 
  521 286   448 Brian Alderson          M    34 Melbourne FL            36:02.4   34:48.4 11:13   11:01.1   22:12.9 
  522 236   408 Kim Aaronson            F    48 Indialantic FL          35:28.4   34:48.7 11:13   10:45.1   22:11.9 
  523 237   798 Lisa Teter              F    44 Melbourne FL            35:31.1   34:50.3 11:13   11:11.5   22:22.8 
  524 238   556 Audra Kemmerling        F    35 Cocoa FL                36:26.6   34:56.1 11:15   11:03.1   22:02.5 
  525 287   555 John Torres             M    46 Indialantic FL          35:45.1   34:59.1 11:16   10:33.9   21:56.7 
  526 239   253 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            35:30.3   34:59.5 11:16   10:24.9   22:04.7 
  527 240   415 Deborah Streiber        F    45 Oviedo FL               36:14.6   35:01.9 11:17   10:50.4   22:06.7 
  528 288   416 Andrew Mattson          M    09 Oviedo FL               36:14.4   35:01.9 11:17   10:50.8   22:06.8 
  529 241   745 Jessica Alexander       F    32 Cocoa FL                36:13.3   35:04.8 11:18   10:33.8   22:14.6 
  530 242   578 Jennifer Campbell       F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    36:51.9   35:05.0 11:18   10:34.3   22:39.4 
  531 289    30 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            36:28.3   35:08.9 11:19   10:42.5   22:08.7 
  532 290   397 Tony Gentry             M    68 Melbourne FL            36:02.3   35:13.0 11:21   11:05.4   22:35.8 
  533 291   678 James Cornthwaite       M    57 Melbourne FL            35:48.9   35:14.6 11:21   10:50.6   22:34.3 
  534 292   336 Tom Decker              M    37 Rockledge FL            36:41.1   35:20.5 11:23   11:01.9   22:31.6 
  535 243   832 Autumne Hail            F    43 Melbourne FL            36:14.2   35:21.2 11:23   10:22.3   22:12.8 
  536 244   463 Terri Small             F    51 Oviedo FL               36:32.8   35:23.2 11:24   11:26.1   22:58.9 
  537 245   589 Mary Kate Roberts       F    28 Titusville FL           36:36.3   35:28.6 11:26   10:37.5   22:43.4 
  538 293   449 Kevin Howard            M    36 Palm Bay FL             35:59.1   35:29.6 11:26   10:50.5   22:30.9 
  539 294   129 Jim Anderson            M    70 Ormond Beach FL         36:39.6   35:36.0 11:28   10:46.8   22:42.3 
  540 295   373 Collin May              M    11 Titusville FL           35:49.7   35:37.9 11:29    8:52.6   20:23.4 
  541 246   283 Jennifer Mitchell       F    43 Palm Bay FL             37:22.9   35:44.6 11:31   10:56.8   22:33.2 
  542 296    80 John Schmidt            M    52 Palm Bay FL             37:29.3   35:55.1 11:34   11:18.3   23:09.9 
  543 247   424 Della Mickler           F    43 Melbourne FL            36:45.8   35:56.1 11:34   10:46.7   23:06.2 
  544 297    60 Gilbert Russell         M    54 Indialantic FL          37:21.0   35:56.9 11:35   10:57.5   22:57.6 
  545 248   734 Terra Earnest           F    26 Melbourne FL            37:32.2   36:00.6 11:36   11:22.2   22:57.0 
  546 249   223 Michelle Byrd           F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:42.9   36:00.8 11:36   11:24.4   23:17.6 
  547 298   224 Dan Flynn               M    50 Merritt Island FL       36:43.3   36:01.4 11:36   11:24.8   23:17.6 
  548 250   738 Rebecca Burchinal       F    35 Palm Bay FL             36:38.5   36:03.1 11:37   10:21.9   22:01.8 
  549 251   812 Nicole Serpiglia        F    25 Melbourne FL            37:35.6   36:03.3 11:37                     
  550 299   337 Jared Decker            M    11 Rockledge FL            37:24.4   36:04.2 11:37   11:02.4   22:32.1 
  551 300   587 Bryce Rothe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             36:30.0   36:10.0 11:39   11:03.6   23:10.5 
  552 252   848 Kristin Pearce          F    20 Palm Bay FL             37:15.4   36:14.8 11:40   11:03.5   23:25.9 
  553 253    52 Christy Lax             F    35 Melbourne FL            37:35.7   36:15.0 11:41   11:26.3   23:11.3 
  554 254   666 Nancy Wingo             F    58 Rockledge FL            37:44.3   36:15.5 11:41   12:12.3   23:48.0 
  555 255   849 Amanda Smith            F    20 Tampa FL                37:16.9   36:15.6 11:41   11:02.4   23:25.4 
  556 301   325 Daniel Penny            M    30 Melbourne FL            37:36.2   36:19.4 11:42   10:46.1   22:56.6 
  557 256   324 Stacie Penny            F    26 Melbourne FL            37:38.3   36:21.5 11:43   10:46.1   22:57.1 
  558 257   521 Lisa Decordova          F    38 Melbourne FL            36:53.1   36:22.5 11:43   10:24.4   22:44.5 
  559 258   226 Christine Davis         F    38 West Melbourne FL       37:08.2   36:23.8 11:43   11:10.5   23:01.0 
  560 302     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            37:18.8   36:24.3 11:44   11:42.0   23:15.0 
  561 303   481 Dylan Fain              M    08 West Melbourne FL       37:51.8   36:25.3 11:44   11:50.5   23:29.3 
  562 304   284 Jacob Mitchell          M    11 Palm Bay FL             36:46.2   36:25.4 11:44   11:05.2   23:09.8 
  563 259   796 Jillian Mignogna        F    14 Melbourne FL            37:27.0   36:30.8 11:46   11:11.5   23:37.8 
  564 260   505 Nancy Vangilder         F    43 Melbourne FL            37:10.9   36:32.4 11:46   11:30.7   23:34.8 
  565 261   251 Penny Naugle            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      38:19.3   36:42.1 11:49   11:32.7   23:16.5 
  566 262   147 Holly Martinez          F    27 Palm Bay FL             37:41.9   36:43.3 11:50   10:59.1   22:23.7 
  567 263   389 Ellen Mahoney           F    14 Indialantic FL          37:38.9   36:52.4 11:53   10:42.2   22:58.0 
  568 305   241 Peter Balsitis          M    13 Viera FL                37:33.6   36:53.3 11:53    9:55.1   23:00.1 
  569 264   186 Jennifer Sugarman       F    24 Satellite Beach FL      38:24.8   36:53.4 11:53   11:45.2   23:50.8 
  570 306   451 Steven Hebert           M    49 Palm Bay FL             38:28.9   36:55.1 11:53   11:35.8   23:56.2 
  571 265   372 Michelle May            F    40 Titusville FL           37:15.7   37:00.2 11:55   11:05.1   22:59.4 
  572 266   813 Brenna Burns            F    35 Indialantic FL          38:26.5   37:03.1 11:56   11:50.1   24:08.3 
  573 267   671 Sonya Hall              F    38 Palm Bay FL             37:51.1   37:04.1 11:56   10:49.4   23:06.8 
  574 307   627 Travis Carroll          M    08 Melbourne FL            37:50.5   37:09.5 11:58   12:20.7   24:13.5 
  575 268   585 Alexandra Michaels      F    34 Melbourne FL            38:13.2   37:10.1 11:58   11:59.0   23:51.7 
  576 308   691 Wallace Brandon         M    51 Palm Bay FL             38:33.0   37:14.2 12:00   11:31.1   23:37.5 
  577 269   374 Kathy Frederick         F    39 Merritt Island FL       39:33.9   37:15.2 12:00   11:42.6   23:58.4 
  578 270   546 Erica Zamorano          F    33 Melbourne FL            38:43.1   37:23.1 12:02             24:16.2 
  579 309   169 Mike Oswald             M    49 West Melbourne FL       38:17.2   37:23.7 12:03   11:17.9   23:45.0 
  580 271   483 Joann Marrell           F    47 Melbourne FL            39:02.9   37:25.0 12:03   11:38.0   23:44.8 
  581 310   842 Henry Campbell          M    77 Melbourne FL            39:46.9   37:26.3 12:03   12:04.9   24:19.7 
  582 272   353 Cameron Smith           F    33 Palm Bay FL             38:31.1   37:31.0 12:05   11:52.6   24:30.6 
  583 273   532 Shannon Hazen           F    33 West Melbourne FL       38:39.7   37:34.6 12:06   11:24.1   23:58.1 
  584 274   637 Christine Hansen        F    36 Indialantic FL          39:16.9   37:36.3 12:07   13:49.7   25:17.2 
  585 275   107 Cathy Chapman           F    49 Melbourne FL            38:52.9   37:40.1 12:08   11:18.3   23:35.2 
  586 276   306 Amanda Elmore           F    36 West Melbourne FL       39:39.2   37:45.8 12:10   11:56.8   24:31.4 
  587 277   476 Megan Hesketh           F    21 Melbourne Village FL    38:41.9   37:48.6 12:11   11:24.9   23:59.3 
  588 311   497 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              38:54.0   37:52.1 12:12   11:57.3   24:15.4 
  589 278   333 Kimberly Prosser        F    43 Rockledge FL            39:05.7   37:55.7 12:13   12:00.0   24:05.3 
  590 279   653 Jillian Goodhew         F    26 Melbourne FL            39:26.6   37:57.1 12:13   11:56.2   24:27.0 
  591 280   160 Ami McCormick           F    40 West Melbourne FL       39:02.0   37:57.1 12:13   11:40.2   24:13.5 
  592 312   654 Daniel Goodhew          M    27 Melbourne FL            39:25.8   37:57.1 12:13   11:57.0   24:27.4 
  593 281    93 Carolyn Varrelmann      F    44 Viera FL                38:40.9   37:58.2 12:14   11:11.9   24:11.5 
  594 313   482 Ronald Blum             M    41 Indialantic FL          39:27.3   37:59.7 12:14   12:03.0   24:29.0 
  595 314   480 Jackson Fain            M    06 West Melbourne FL       39:27.2   37:59.9 12:14   12:03.6   24:29.1 
  596 315   824 Brian Bridenbecker      M    35 Palm Bay FL             38:55.2   38:06.4 12:16   11:54.2   24:22.0 
  597 316   584 Colby Spragins          M    05 Indialantic FL          39:04.3   38:06.6 12:16   14:33.0   26:00.3 
  598 282   835 Shaundre Parcel         F    30 Rockledge FL            39:27.2   38:09.3 12:17   13:18.6   26:07.1 
  599 283    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    39:59.4   38:10.7 12:18   11:22.4   23:30.5 
  600 284   419 Nancy Mattson           F    44 Oviedo FL               39:37.8   38:23.6 12:22   11:58.0   24:32.3 
  601 285   600 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       39:52.6   38:26.1 12:23   12:36.4   25:12.0 
  602 286    11 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            39:09.1   38:32.9 12:25   11:25.2   24:17.3 
  603 287   354 Donna Makowski          F    54 Vacaville CA            39:56.5   38:36.4 12:26   12:35.5   24:57.6 
  604 317   726 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             39:49.0   38:38.0 12:27   12:30.4   24:59.8 
  605 288   727 Stephanie Mondor        F    39 Palm Bay FL             39:49.0   38:40.3 12:27   12:32.7   25:02.4 
  606 318   120 Ty Bowen                M    43 Merritt Island FL       40:06.3   38:41.4 12:28   13:13.3   26:14.9 
  607 289   121 Carol Ball              F    54 Merritt Island FL       40:06.4   38:41.5 12:28   13:13.3   26:14.9 
  608 290   233 Judith Law              F    70 Satellite Beach FL      40:06.2   38:50.8 12:31   12:34.7   25:09.9 
  609 291   394 Meghan Litchfield       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      39:18.4   38:51.3 12:31   11:22.0   25:13.9 
  610 292   859 Danielle Caraway        F    20 Palm Bay FL             39:52.6   38:52.4 12:31   11:46.5   25:16.5 
  611 319   858 Tony Vasquez            M    32 FL                      39:52.7   38:52.4 12:31   11:46.4   25:15.9 
  612 293   256 Ashlee Fritz            F    10 Melbourne FL            39:42.0   38:52.6 12:31   10:30.9   24:07.2 
  613 294   248 Isabelle Gaffney        F    12 Satellite Beach FL      39:28.2   38:56.3 12:32   10:50.8   24:25.3 
  614 295   444 Laura Hails             F    50 Melbourne FL            40:19.0   39:04.2 12:35   12:11.9   25:04.7 
  615 296   236 Maxley Chiong           F    29 Melbourne FL            40:36.2   39:08.0 12:36   12:15.7   24:59.4 
  616 297   720 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    40:24.6   39:08.4 12:36   11:54.0   24:37.6 
  617 298   656 Debbie Bolin            F    39 melbourne FL            39:47.4   39:11.5 12:37   11:56.2   25:12.6 
  618 299   722 Jeannie Peterson        F    07 West Melbourne FL       40:41.9   39:18.2 12:40   12:27.2   25:20.6 
  619 320   737 Skylar LaLonde-Kutz     M    11 Satellite Beach FL      39:51.8   39:19.6 12:40   10:51.8   24:25.6 
  620 321   526 Patrick Heath           M    08 Titusville FL           41:10.2   39:19.9 12:40   11:48.0   25:02.4 
  621 322   164 Dane LaCasse            M    43 Port Orange FL          40:50.6   39:20.9 12:40   12:23.6   25:09.8 
  622 323   527 Shaun Heath             M    43 Titusville FL           41:15.2   39:24.2 12:41   11:47.6   25:01.5 
  623 300   304 Cindy Holt              F    36 Merritt Island FL       40:52.6   39:24.5 12:42   12:01.0   24:41.5 
  624 301    51 Amy Atterberry          F    32 Melbourne FL            40:48.1   39:26.6 12:42   12:10.3   25:01.2 
  625 324   515 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          40:41.4   39:27.4 12:42   11:52.4   24:52.6 
  626 325   879 Steve Holland           M    61 Palm Bay FL             40:55.4   39:30.4 12:43   13:32.9   26:08.3 
  627 302   721 Susan Peterson          F    48 West Melbourne FL       41:11.3   39:48.0 12:49   12:27.9   25:21.5 
  628 303   670 Amanda Cruz             F    23 Orlando FL              40:57.8   39:48.6 12:49   12:25.1   25:20.0 
  629 326   506 Rick McEvers            M    53 Melbourne FL            41:23.1   39:51.7 12:50   12:57.5   25:40.0 
  630 304   888 Natalie Noel            F    28 Davenport FL            40:52.3   39:54.0 12:51   12:25.4   25:42.2 
  631 305   660 Amy Benet               F    34 West Melbourne FL       41:03.5   39:57.8 12:52   11:34.3   24:57.3 
  632 327   375 Jason Frederick         M    40 Merritt Island FL       42:47.4   39:58.1 12:52   11:35.0   25:23.1 
  633 306   351 Jessi Fisk              F    35 Melbourne FL            41:48.2   40:03.0 12:54   11:48.3   25:37.3 
  634 328   352 Sean Fisk               M    32 Melbourne FL            41:48.3   40:03.9 12:54   11:48.2   25:37.5 
  635 307   309 Leslie Snyder           F    44 Melbourne FL            42:00.9   40:07.1 12:55   11:55.3   24:31.0 
  636 329   629 Jonathan Krauser        M    36 Indialantic FL          41:09.4   40:08.9 12:56   12:07.9   25:35.4 
  637 308   257 Baylee Fritz            F    08 Melbourne FL            41:04.4   40:08.9 12:56   12:22.7   26:07.9 
  638 309   630 Amey Lueck              F    33 Indialantic FL          41:13.7   40:12.8 12:57   12:08.0   25:35.1 
  639 310   766 Christine Lockard       F    27 Palm Bay FL             41:20.1   40:14.5 12:58   12:30.9   25:32.1 
  640 311   619 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    13 Melbourne FL            41:14.2   40:27.5 13:02   12:19.8   25:51.2 
  641 312   551 McKenna Caban           F    07 Melbourne FL            41:27.7   40:28.1 13:02   13:02.8   26:36.6 
  642 330   259 Brandon Fritz           M    38 Melbourne FL            41:25.5   40:30.1 13:03   12:49.2   26:09.2 
  643 313   596 Holly Younger           F    29 Palm Bay FL             41:36.2   40:30.6 13:03   12:09.9   25:43.2 
  644 331   265 Tripp Walton            M    40 Melbourne FL            42:13.4   40:31.8 13:03   12:27.2   25:52.2 
  645 314   814 Adelyn Burns            F    06 Indialantic FL          42:37.5   40:32.0 13:03   14:55.3   26:05.8 
  646 332   816 Brent Burns             M    34 Indialantic FL          42:41.8   40:33.0 13:04   14:52.2   26:06.1 
  647 315   880 Tenia Clendenin         F    16 West Melbourne FL       40:57.3   40:34.2 13:04   14:23.4   27:07.5 
  648 333   874 Michael Thurig          M    29 Melbourne FL            41:07.8   40:37.1 13:05   12:20.4   26:30.0 
  649 334   305 Egan Holt               M    10 Merritt Island FL       42:03.0   40:37.2 13:05   11:55.2   25:37.0 
  650 316   665 Jeanne Duce             F    29 Satellite Beach FL      41:08.2   40:38.0 13:05   12:21.9   26:30.6 
  651 317   552 Heather Caban           F    34 Melbourne FL            42:12.0   41:12.4 13:16   13:03.0   26:38.3 
  652 318    86 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                42:49.7   41:15.0 13:17   13:41.5   27:01.6 
  653 319   749 Laura Miller            F    10 Palm Bay FL             42:14.0   41:24.2 13:20   12:09.5   25:44.4 
  654 320   712 Brenda Hutker           F    48 Melbourne FL            43:22.7   41:24.4 13:20   14:35.7   27:17.2 
  655 335     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    59 Melbourne FL            43:37.6   41:38.2 13:25   13:26.9   27:12.6 
  656 321   804 Sue Hoyt                F    50 Satellite Beach FL      43:35.4   42:02.3 13:32   13:22.4   27:23.2 
  657 336   667 Rick Foresteire         M    65 Rockledge FL            43:32.8   42:04.1 13:33   12:54.4   26:32.1 
  658 322   786 Shannon Deltour         F    35 Rockledge FL            43:41.8   42:06.8 13:34   13:02.4   26:55.9 
  659 337   182 Chris Sugarman          M    26 Satellite Beach FL      43:41.1   42:09.9 13:35   11:16.1   26:05.4 
  660 323   239 Kim Balsitis            F    41 Viera FL                42:55.7   42:15.4 13:37   12:55.9   26:46.6 
  661 324   498 Katie Pekkarinen        F    24 West Melbourne FL       43:46.8   42:19.5 13:38   10:02.3   22:40.5 
  662 338   499 Ben Wurtz               M    23 West Melbourne FL       43:46.9   42:19.7 13:38   10:02.5   22:40.3 
  663 325   260 Katherine Reyes         F    33 Melbourne FL            43:14.4   42:20.0 13:38   12:39.0   26:47.0 
  664 326   470 Sue Lazar               F    55 Melbourne FL            44:03.1   42:40.8 13:45   13:42.3   27:24.0 
  665 339   558 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            45:05.2   42:42.2 13:45   13:51.0   27:48.1 
  666 327   868 Bonnie Christian        F    34 Merritt Island FL       44:14.8   42:49.9 13:48   13:04.0   27:36.6 
  667 328   222 Joanne Gomber           F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      44:21.0   43:00.9 13:51   13:19.5   27:26.0 
  668 329    29 Carla Cano              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          45:10.5   43:02.9 13:52   13:05.4   27:05.5 
  669 340   520 Ethel Williams          M    60 Melbourne FL            44:18.1   43:05.1 13:53   13:03.6   27:00.0 
  670 330   753 Janet Letchworth        F    50 Titusville FL           43:55.8   43:14.2 13:55   14:14.5   28:03.5 
  671 331    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          45:21.3   43:14.5 13:56   13:06.9   27:05.7 
  672 332   593 Anastacia Devlin        F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    44:30.0   43:23.5 13:58   13:03.4   26:53.3 
  673 333   321 Abby Meyers             F    08 Indialantic FL          44:32.8   43:26.0 13:59   13:03.4   26:56.4 
  674 334   594 Inga Devlin             F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    44:33.3   43:26.7 13:59   12:52.6   27:01.4 
  675 335   581 Becci Carmichael        F    34 Cape Canaveral FL       45:02.6   43:28.8 14:00   13:22.3   27:25.8 
  676 336   805 Aprille Jacobs          F    09 Melbourne FL            43:36.0   43:29.6 14:00   11:39.6   25:55.3 
  677 337   693 Judy Strenski           F    59 Melbourne FL            45:09.3   43:30.3 14:01   14:30.3   28:19.8 
  678 338   685 Melissa Roland          F    27 Rockledge FL            46:01.1   44:16.5 14:16   13:45.2   28:27.5 
  679 339   620 Janet Heller            F    44 Melbourne FL            45:53.6   44:23.7 14:18   14:59.6   29:22.8 
  680 340   683 Joyce Durrett           F    53 Cocoa FL                46:10.6   44:25.3 14:18   13:43.9   28:25.9 
  681 341   320 Jay Meyers              M    51 Indialantic FL          45:54.5   44:35.7 14:22   13:41.4   28:38.5 
  682 341   679 Elizabeth Slater        F    49 Satellite Beach FL      46:31.6   44:44.6 14:25   14:18.6   28:46.4 
  683 342   458 Ethan Ward              M    05 Viera FL                46:49.4   44:50.4 14:26   13:35.7   28:38.6 
  684 342   597 Angela Cail             F    39 Palm Bay FL             45:57.9   44:55.5 14:28   17:07.5   31:52.4 
  685 343   692 Joni Carroll            F    34 Melbourne FL            46:54.5   45:15.4 14:34   14:28.8   28:20.1 
  686 344   610 Trisha Suffern          F    09 Mims FL                 46:15.5   45:20.8 14:36   12:43.3   29:14.9 
  687 345   621 Judy Heller             F    70 Daytona Beach FL        46:52.6   45:24.1 14:37   15:01.9   29:25.3 
  688 346   295 Kai Griffin             F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    47:02.8   45:33.2 14:40   13:43.7   29:36.4 
  689 347   268 Donna Berglund          F    62 Palm Bay FL             47:42.8   46:13.3 14:53   15:05.3   29:54.8 
  690 348   266 Becki Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            47:56.8   46:13.9 14:53   13:58.4   28:59.6 
  691 349   232 Pamela Toal             F    60 Satellite Beach FL      47:37.9   46:16.2 14:54   14:38.4   29:27.6 
  692 350   550 Rita Kronis             F    53 Cocoa FL                47:37.8   46:16.6 14:54   14:38.9   29:28.3 
  693 351   582 Kim Davis               F    35 Cocoa FL                47:52.3   46:18.4 14:55   14:09.0   29:09.7 
  694 343   834 Douglas Jackson         M    55 Melbourne FL            47:41.7   46:23.1 14:56   14:39.3   30:01.3 
  695 352   411 Lauren Schatz           F    25 Palm Bay FL             48:02.1   46:25.5 14:57   14:31.5   29:41.3 
  696 353   217 Paige Stanley           F    42 Sebastian FL            48:36.2   46:25.8 14:57   14:48.9   29:41.5 
  697 354   213 Ellen Jamett            F    52 Melbourne FL            48:36.8   46:26.1 14:57   14:48.5   29:41.3 
  698 355   250 Theresa Trawick         F    56 Melbourne FL            48:14.3   46:36.2 15:01   15:06.0   30:19.4 
  699 344   570 Austin Cooper           M    15 Melbourne FL            48:00.6   46:41.0 15:02   13:56.4   29:19.0 
  700 356   569 Sam Ritcey              F    16 Melbourne FL            48:01.1   46:42.0 15:02   13:56.3   29:19.4 
  701 357   676 Nikki Evans             F    37 Palm Bay FL             48:39.7   46:52.2 15:06   14:56.0   29:58.7 
  702 358   675 Danielle Armstrong      F    33 Palm Bay FL             48:46.3   46:58.6 15:08   14:59.3   30:18.4 
  703 359   853 Elizabeth Velez         F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       48:09.1   46:59.2 15:08   14:11.6   29:53.1 
  704 360   392 Janet Bainbridge        F    46 Titusville FL           48:09.2   47:00.1 15:08   14:13.2   29:52.9 
  705 361   661 Kira Lieb               F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    48:59.7   47:30.0 15:18   13:46.3   29:28.7 
  706 345   817 Elmer Chirino           M    30 St. Petersburg FL       49:18.4   47:32.5 15:19   15:19.9   31:14.4 
  707 362   294 Caroline Griffin        F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    49:20.0   47:49.5 15:24   13:41.6   29:31.3 
  708 363   317 Alice Hopper            F    29 Palm Bay FL             49:16.8   47:50.2 15:24   13:57.4   29:50.0 
  709 364   296 Lucy Rios               F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    49:20.0   47:50.5 15:24   13:43.6   29:38.4 
  710 365   674 Mary Sullivan           F    43 Melbourne FL            49:39.6   47:53.2 15:25   14:59.7   30:27.6 
  711 366   815 Alyssa Burns            F    14 Indialantic FL          49:59.4   47:53.6 15:25   14:56.5   31:12.4 
  712 346   732 Scott Tilley            M    47 Melbourne FL            49:22.6   47:58.1 15:27   16:18.8   32:15.4 
  713 367    49 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            48:43.8   48:12.0 15:31   14:38.1   30:14.6 
  714 368   319 Marsha Meyers           F    41 Indialantic FL          49:20.9   48:12.7 15:32   15:23.0   30:55.5 
  715 369   363 Cynthia Calhoun         F    44 Melbourne FL            49:21.9   48:13.5 15:32   15:23.0   30:55.8 
  716 347   704 Jared Gralton           M    16 Melbourne FL            49:46.1   48:33.9 15:38   14:56.9   31:17.7 
  717 370   580 Angela Chirino          F    35 St. Petersburg FL       50:26.7   48:40.7 15:41   15:20.7   31:13.5 
  718 371   365 Robyn Nelson            F    31 West Melbourne FL       49:58.5   48:54.9 15:45   15:24.5   31:20.3 
  719 372   705 Deborah Gralton         F    52 Melbourne FL            50:18.6   49:06.9 15:49   14:58.5   31:08.3 
  720 373   641 Sophia Byrd             F    12 Viera FL                51:23.2   49:18.8 15:53   14:01.9   29:32.7 
  721 348   188 Ben Harvey              M    32 Titusville FL           51:30.2   49:19.0 15:53   16:41.9   32:11.2 
  722 374   640 Stephanie Byrd          F    41 Viera FL                51:23.9   49:19.3 15:53   14:01.0   29:33.5 
  723 375   187 Melissa Harvey          F    31 Titusville FL           51:31.6   49:20.9 15:54   16:41.9   32:12.5 
  724 376   228 Lee Godbout             F    53 Melbourne FL            51:14.8   49:31.2 15:57   16:04.3   31:59.1 
  725 377   227 Cherie Drew             F    49 Melbourne FL            51:15.0   49:31.4 15:57   16:06.4   32:09.0 
  726 378   496 Shelley Stone           F    40 Merritt Island FL       51:20.6   49:42.6 16:00   15:11.9   31:08.9 
  727 379   777 Lisa Cosgrove           F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          51:21.1   49:43.2 16:01             31:09.4 
  728 380   271 Haley MacDonald         F    09 Indialantic FL          51:26.8   49:51.1 16:03   16:37.3   32:24.6 
  729 381   269 Katherine MacDonald     F    44 Indialantic FL          51:34.5   49:58.1 16:05   16:36.2   32:23.7 
  730 382   756 Elys Clark              F    21 Melbourne FL            51:52.5   50:06.7 16:08   17:15.6   33:35.9 
  731 383   177 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            52:10.2   50:23.9 16:14   17:14.5   33:35.4 
  732 384   838 Julie Steger            F    31 Rockledge FL            52:23.3   50:37.2 16:18   17:14.6   33:35.8 
  733 385   367 Abigail Hanks           F    08 West Melbourne FL       51:48.9   50:45.3 16:21   13:27.3   30:16.7 
  734 349   820 Alex Koutsis            M    08 Melbourne FL            51:47.4   50:47.9 16:21   14:26.0   30:19.2 
  735 350   746 Stan Hart               M    40 West Melbourne FL       52:01.0   50:56.3 16:24   13:31.1   30:19.5 
  736 351   747 Nick Hart               M    06 West Melbourne FL       52:02.1   50:59.5 16:25   13:24.8   30:04.9 
  737 386   648 Carole Judson           F    69 Melbourne Beach FL      52:34.7   51:36.9 16:37   16:15.2   32:55.4 
  738 387    79 Karen Sutton            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      52:34.8   51:37.5 16:37   16:15.3   32:55.8 
  739 388   612 Valarie Suffern         F    48 Mims FL                 52:54.1   51:44.2 16:40   15:23.1   32:15.8 
  740 352   613 Phil Suffern            M    48 Mims FL                 52:54.0   51:44.4 16:40   15:23.0   32:17.1 
  741 389   540 Saige Ritcey            F    11 Melbourne FL            53:22.8   52:01.7 16:45   17:03.9   34:36.7 
  742 390   808 Frances Ragsdale        F    67 Indialantic FL          53:46.7   52:06.8 16:47   18:18.6   32:53.0 
  743 391   810 Ernestine Ellington     F    65 West Melbourne FL       53:46.7   52:06.8 16:47   18:19.1   32:53.1 
  744 392   765 Maria Hernandez         F    36 Palm Bay FL             54:22.3   52:34.6 16:56   15:05.5   33:23.4 
  745 393   618 Alicia I Ruiz           F    47 Melbourne FL            53:35.0   52:41.3 16:58   16:42.8   33:35.3 
  746 353   822 Samir Ojha              M    07 Satellite Beach FL      53:50.0   52:43.9 16:59   14:45.8   30:51.7 
  747 354   821 Anton Stevens           M    30 West Melbourne FL       54:19.2   52:45.6 16:59   16:18.0   33:53.1 
  748 394    99 Amanda Duerr            F    30 Melbourne FL            54:18.9   52:45.8 16:59   16:14.4   33:26.4 
  749 395   823 Pam Ojha                F    42 Satellite Beach FL      53:51.7   52:47.2 17:00   14:47.2   30:53.5 
  750 355   192 Ben Whitaker            M    43 Melbourne FL            55:17.7   53:14.1 17:09   16:54.9   34:31.6 
  751 396   191 Kim Whitaker            F    41 Melbourne FL            55:17.1   53:15.3 17:09   16:56.4   34:25.9 
  752 356   343 Greg Crouch             M    11 Rockledge FL            55:12.8   53:34.0 17:15   18:02.0   36:16.6 
  753 397   764 Oleria Glover-Davis     F    26 Palm Bay FL             54:40.3   53:35.4 17:15   15:38.9   34:05.5 
  754 398   750 Kristin Mirda           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      56:10.5   54:01.3 17:24   16:38.4   33:25.6 
  755 399   751 Roni Paulsson           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      56:10.7   54:01.7 17:24   16:38.3   33:27.5 
  756 400   545 Louise Schmidt          F    61 Melbourne FL            55:24.8   54:02.9 17:24   17:02.3   34:50.1 
  757 401   711 Leeann Hutker           F    14 Melbourne FL            56:03.1   54:04.6 17:25   18:09.9   35:25.5 
  758 357   713 Andrew Hutker           M    18 Melbourne FL            56:05.8   54:06.6 17:25   18:08.7   35:16.5 
  759 402   368 Colleen Tobia           F    30 Indialantic FL          56:11.6   54:07.0 17:26             34:16.7 
  760 403   862 Rebecca Nelson          F    28 Orlando FL              56:12.3   54:07.1 17:26   16:43.7   34:15.9 
  761 404   714 Emily Greene            F    17 Melbourne FL            56:07.6   54:07.9 17:26   18:08.3   35:24.9 
  762 405   542 Sherry Moss             F    52 Melbourne FL            55:36.2   54:13.4 17:28   17:01.8   34:46.8 
  763 406   806 Beverly Neurock         F    54 Merritt Island FL       55:55.0   54:14.7 17:28   18:00.9   34:43.1 
  764 407   105 Jamie Stengle           F    30 Melbourne FL            56:22.0   54:24.5 17:31   17:57.2   35:18.1 
  765 408   135 Georgia Spyro           F    27 Melbourne FL            56:22.3   54:24.8 17:31   17:57.4   35:19.9 
  766 409   172 Cheryl Austin           F    57 Palm Bay FL             56:46.7   54:50.1 17:39   17:36.1   35:06.2 
  767 410     9 Mary June Joseph        F    64 Satellite Beach FL      56:46.7   54:51.0 17:40   17:37.5   35:08.1 
  768 358   286 Caleb Phillips          M    09 Titusville FL           57:07.7   55:18.0 17:48   15:11.4   33:59.9 
  769 359   287 Jacob Phillips          M    07 Titusville FL           57:09.0   55:20.8 17:49   15:14.1   34:02.2 
  770 411   285 Valerie Cline-Phillips  F    44 Titusville FL           57:10.6   55:22.2 17:50   15:14.2   34:02.4 
  771 412   852 Barb Van Veen           F    61 Satellite Beach FL      57:03.3   56:11.6 18:06   17:42.6   35:50.6 
  772 360   349 Ricky Brown             M    03 Indialantic FL          57:06.4   57:06.4 18:23   20:12.4   37:27.6 
  773 413   348 Dina Brown              F    37 Indialantic FL          57:09.7   57:09.7 18:24   20:11.6   37:29.2 
  774 361   866 Marty Brown             M    44 Indialantic FL          57:12.4   57:12.4 18:25   20:13.2   37:28.9 
  775 414   204 Rhonda Norris           F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      57:14.7   57:14.7 18:26   20:14.8   37:29.9 
  776 362   203 Dave Norris             M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      57:14.9   57:14.9 18:26   20:13.7   37:30.4 
  777 415   710 Laura DeVillers         F    43 Melbourne FL            59:06.1   57:33.4 18:32   17:25.6   36:36.8 
  778 416   341 Pam Crouch              F    44 Rockledge FL            59:17.6   57:34.7 18:32   17:58.3   36:20.2 
  779 363   709 Chris Pearson           M    37 Indialantic FL          59:10.2   57:37.2 18:33   17:26.9   36:39.0 
  780 364   342 Rod Crouch              M    48 Rockledge FL            59:22.0   57:38.7 18:34   17:58.9   36:20.5 
  781 417     2 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      59:37.4   58:12.7 18:45   18:45.7   37:35.6 
  782 365    97 Randall Kirk            M    12 Cocoa FL              1:00:32.3   58:30.0 18:50   19:01.2   37:55.8 
  783 418    98 Frances Kirk            F    56 Cocoa FL              1:00:32.7   58:30.8 18:51   19:01.2   37:56.2 
  784 419   153 JoAnna Thanephohn       F    36 Palm Bay FL           1:00:38.2   58:41.9 18:54   19:06.7   38:07.8 
  785 420   410 Kelley Farrand          F    41 Melbourne FL          1:00:38.3   58:42.9 18:54   19:07.5   38:08.7 
  786 421   503 Emily Sacco             F    24 West Melbourne FL     1:02:18.3 1:00:23.9 19:27   19:18.3   39:18.9 
  787 422   518 Janine Bruckart         F    31 Melbourne FL          1:02:19.9 1:00:25.5 19:27   19:18.3   39:19.1 
  788 366   502 Michael Sacco           M    24 West Melbourne FL     1:02:33.0 1:00:38.3 19:32   19:18.5   39:18.8 
  789 423   783 Diane Strickland        F    64 Vero Beach FL         1:02:05.0 1:00:53.1 19:36   19:01.0   38:50.9 
  790 424   778 Anne DiSalvo            F    32 Rockledge FL          1:02:48.9 1:01:01.5 19:39   18:58.4   38:53.8 
  791 425   779 Angela DiSalvo          F    60 Melbourne FL          1:02:49.6 1:01:01.6 19:39   18:58.1   38:53.3 
  792 426   855 Mackenzie Fields        F    08 Palm Bay FL           1:02:26.8 1:01:24.7 19:46   17:09.0   39:38.8 
  793 367   219 Bob Plusnick            M    69 Palm Bay FL           1:05:38.2 1:03:21.3 20:24   19:57.6   40:58.4 
  794 427   215 Collette Raymond        F    32 Palm Bay FL           1:05:51.8 1:03:36.5 20:29   19:59.9   40:47.3 
  795 368   216 Carl Raymond            M    34 Palm Bay FL           1:05:59.1 1:03:43.3 20:31   19:51.1   40:44.8 
  796 428   218 Barb Plusnick           F    65 Palm Bay FL           1:06:03.2 1:03:44.9 20:32   19:57.8   40:57.2 
  797 429   220 Jennifer Lucas          F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:06:02.5 1:03:46.3 20:32   19:58.7   40:44.9 
  798 369   571 Kevin Rodriguez         M    44 Palm Bay FL           1:05:50.6 1:03:49.1 20:33   20:14.5   40:32.7 
  799 430   572 Kim Rodriguez           F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:05:51.0 1:03:50.8 20:34   20:12.4   40:48.1 
  800 431   647 Traci Luman             F    45 Mims FL                                            8:42.5   18:37.3 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites