• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K
October 22, 2011
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   471 Michael A. Fisher        19 West Melbourne       FL   16:14.3  5:14 
    2     2   115 Peter Clusener           34 Melbourne            FL   16:31.2  5:20 
    3     3    20 John Davis, Rz           33 Melbourne            FL   17:01.7  5:29 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   118 Doug Butler              48 Melbourne            FL   17:07.9  5:31 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   230   400 Adrian Delia             06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:56.6  8:21 
    2   244   290 Charley Pavlick          07 Melbourne            FL   26:22.1  8:30 
    3   258   772 Hayden Millband          06 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.8  8:39 
    4   269   633 Trey Lake                07 Rockledge            FL   27:07.9  8:44 
    5   288   840 Max Jones                08 Titusville           FL   27:49.6  8:58 
    6   305   468 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   28:09.6  9:04 
    7   337   774 Ethan Shoda              08 Satellite Beach      FL   28:44.8  9:16 
    8   358   252 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   29:16.0  9:26 
    9   362   185 Dylan Maxik              07 Indialantic          FL   29:16.6  9:26 
   10   366    70 Anthony Abel             08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:23.6  9:28 
   11   367   740 Blake Burchinal          08 Palm Bay             FL   29:23.8  9:28 
   12   378   708 Sami Ramadan             08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:52.3  9:37 
   13   411   457 Joshua Ward              07 Viera                FL   30:48.7  9:56 
   14   443   755 Ignatius Morrison        07 Melbourne            FL   31:52.0 10:16 
   15   446   270 Christian MacDonald      07 Indialantic          FL   31:57.9 10:18 
   16   561   481 Dylan Fain               08 West Melbourne       FL   36:25.3 11:44 
   17   574   627 Travis Carroll           08 Melbourne            FL   37:09.5 11:58 
   18   595   480 Jackson Fain             06 West Melbourne       FL   37:59.9 12:14 
   19   597   584 Colby Spragins           05 Indialantic          FL   38:06.6 12:16 
   20   620   526 Patrick Heath            08 Titusville           FL   39:19.9 12:40 
   21   683   458 Ethan Ward               05 Viera                FL   44:50.4 14:26 
   22   734   820 Alex Koutsis             08 Melbourne            FL   50:47.9 16:21 
   23   736   747 Nick Hart                06 West Melbourne       FL   50:59.5 16:25 
   24   746   822 Samir Ojha               07 Satellite Beach      FL   52:43.9 16:59 
   25   769   287 Jacob Phillips           07 Titusville           FL   55:20.8 17:49 
   26   772   349 Ricky Brown              03 Indialantic          FL   57:06.4 18:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   536 Austin Hayes             10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:46.9  7:20 
    2   128   289 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   23:09.1  7:28 
    3   130   591 Alex Devlin              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:11.2  7:28 
    4   131   298 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   23:11.3  7:28 
    5   145   243 Jason Garrett            11 Titusville           FL   23:38.4  7:37 
    6   165   461 Garrett Wiles            10 Melbourne            FL   24:07.0  7:46 
    7   186   195 Connor Cook              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:43.6  7:58 
    8   191   731 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   24:54.0  8:01 
    9   193   246 Noah Painter             10 Melbourne            FL   24:57.0  8:02 
   10   200   839 Malauhi Jones            09 Titusville           FL   25:03.2  8:04 
   11   210   198 Trevor Denson            11 Titusville           FL   25:19.1  8:09 
   12   216   548 Kenny Sipes              10 Melbourne            FL   25:28.8  8:13 
   13   276   255 Nicholas Landolfi        10 Palm Bay             FL   27:18.7  8:48 
   14   284   264 John Liebler             10 W. Melbourne         FL   27:44.2  8:56 
   15   286   175 Zachary Walls            10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:48.3  8:57 
   16   335   275 Luke Marzano             09 Melbourne            FL   28:44.6  9:16 
   17   355   469 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   29:12.2  9:24 
   18   371   184 Ian Maxik                09 Indialantic          FL   29:35.3  9:32 
   19   404   427 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   30:37.3  9:52 
   20   418   249 Jack Gaffney             10 Satellite Beach      FL   30:58.1  9:59 
   21   424   493 Zack Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   31:11.8 10:03 
   22   457   583 Jared Spragins           10 Indialantic          FL   32:20.8 10:25 
   23   478   775 Max Techoueyres          11 Indialantic          FL   33:01.8 10:38 
   24   507   658 Noah Ogburn              09 Indialantic          FL   34:13.2 11:01 
   25   528   416 Andrew Mattson           09 Oviedo               FL   35:01.9 11:17 
   26   540   373 Collin May               11 Titusville           FL   35:37.9 11:29 
   27   550   337 Jared Decker             11 Rockledge            FL   36:04.2 11:37 
   28   551   587 Bryce Rothe              11 Palm Bay             FL   36:10.0 11:39 
   29   562   284 Jacob Mitchell           11 Palm Bay             FL   36:25.4 11:44 
   30   619   737 Skylar Lalonde-Kutz      11 Satellite Beach      FL   39:19.6 12:40 
   31   649   305 Egan Holt                10 Merritt Island       FL   40:37.2 13:05 
   32   752   343 Greg Crouch              11 Rockledge            FL   53:34.0 17:15 
   33   768   286 Caleb Phillips           09 Titusville           FL   55:18.0 17:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   534 Mason Jones              13 Titusville           FL   19:14.6  6:12 
    2    43    74 Jared Hayes              12 Satellite Beach      FL   20:12.9  6:31 
    3    50   240 Alex Balsitis            13 Viera                FL   20:33.4  6:37 
    4    52   106 Clay Tezel               14 Merritt Island       FL   20:37.1  6:39 
    5    60   702 Paul Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   20:54.8  6:44 
    6    69   760 Charlie Meyer            13 Valkaria             FL   21:13.8  6:50 
    7    75   242 Ryan Garrett             13 Titusville           FL   21:24.1  6:54 
    8    79   573 Dylan Norris             13 Titusville           FL   21:29.2  6:55 
    9    84   846 Ethan Aynes              12 Titusville           FL   21:36.3  6:58 
   10    96   358 Matthew Johnson          13 Palm Bay             FL   21:56.5  7:04 
   11   115   781 Sean Kennedy             13 Melbourne            FL   22:41.8  7:19 
   12   127   197 Jacob Carter             14 Mims                 FL   23:08.9  7:28 
   13   138   718 Grant Gibson             12 Melbourne            FL   23:18.6  7:31 
   14   146   872 Brandon Hazelbalar       12 Titusville           FL   23:40.1  7:38 
   15   176   494 Jake Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   24:25.9  7:52 
   16   204   244 Aaron Kral               12 Palm Bay             FL   25:11.1  8:07 
   17   256   601 Joe Irlbeck              12 Mims                 FL   26:48.6  8:38 
   18   264   605 Jonathan Flemming        14 Titusville           FL   27:01.1  8:42 
   19   272    81 Cameron Sutton           13 Satellite Beach      FL   27:12.6  8:46 
   20   282   645 Nathan Bierman           14 Mims                 FL   27:41.5  8:55 
   21   351   434 Kevin McMahan            12 Melbourne            FL   29:09.2  9:23 
   22   412   387 Robert Law               13 Winter Park          FL   30:51.1  9:56 
   23   481   543 Cristian Ritcey          13 Melbourne            FL   33:05.3 10:39 
   24   483   460 Gordon Wiles             13 Melbourne            FL   33:11.0 10:41 
   25   484   538 Jeffrey Moss             14 Palm Bay             FL   33:12.0 10:42 
   26   568   241 Peter Balsitis           13 Viera                FL   36:53.3 11:53 
   27   782    97 Randall Kirk             12 Cocoa                FL   58:30.0 18:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   547 Matt Horner              17 Merritt Island       FL   17:26.3  5:37 
    2    39   857 Jeff Swahlan             17 Melbourne            FL   19:58.3  6:26 
    3    63   876 Ryan Corry               18 Palm Bay             FL   21:01.7  6:47 
    4    68   604 Samuel Flemming          15 Titusville           FL   21:12.3  6:50 
    5    98   598 Richard Rhodes           19 Palm Bay             FL   22:02.4  7:06 
    6   104   231 Max Schenaver            15 Grant                FL   22:16.7  7:11 
    7   147    85 Thomas O'Connor          15 Melbourne            FL   23:40.1  7:38 
    8   164   831 Scott Fenton             15 Merritt Island       FL   24:04.9  7:46 
    9   234   531 Alex Lefort              17 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:03.0  8:24 
   10   293   346 Joshua Webb              18 Orlando              FL   27:57.1  9:00 
   11   699   570 Austin Cooper            15 Melbourne            FL   46:41.0 15:02 
   12   716   704 Jared Gralton            16 Melbourne            FL   48:33.9 15:38 
   13   758   713 Andrew Hutker            18 Melbourne            FL   54:06.6 17:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17    33 Jason Wagman             24 Malabar              FL   18:49.0  6:04 
    2    29   791 Jeff Willingham          21 Palm Bay             FL   19:13.6  6:12 
    3    66   446 Robby Hails              22 Melbourne            FL   21:07.8  6:49 
    4   103   833 Anthony Lowers           20 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.4  7:10 
    5   140   126 Matt McDougal            22 Rockledge            FL   23:24.9  7:33 
    6   158   819 Mark Mihlebach           22 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:55.6  7:43 
    7   313   452 Christopher Hebert       20 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.9  9:09 
    8   662   499 Ben Wurtz                23 West Melbourne       FL   42:19.7 13:38 
    9   788   502 Michael Sacco            24 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:38.3 19:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    69 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:42.1  5:42 
    2    13   347 Brad Daszynski           29 Melbourne            FL   18:26.7  5:57 
    3    15     8 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   18:40.7  6:01 
    4    18   383 Greg Reverdiau           29 Palm Bay             FL   18:50.4  6:04 
    5    19   864 Forrest Gump             29 Greenbow             AL   18:51.9  6:05 
    6    35   673 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   19:27.9  6:16 
    7    57   854 Jason Smid               26 Indialantic          FL   20:45.1  6:41 
    8    61   435 Tom Wiedenbauer          28 Palm Bay             FL   20:58.1  6:45 
    9    78   516 Arthur Kunkle            27 Palm Bay             FL   21:27.5  6:55 
   10    82   626 Brian Burgard            27 Palm Bay             FL   21:34.8  6:57 
   11    89     7 Joseph Joseph            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:46.0  7:01 
   12   112   335 Robert Cortes            28 Palm Bay             FL   22:33.9  7:16 
   13   159   863 Nicholas Garcia          25 Melbourne            FL   24:00.7  7:44 
   14   203   431 Michael Fischer          28 Melbourne            FL   25:10.0  8:06 
   15   208   430 Ryan Mulcahy             28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:18.5  8:09 
   16   218   887 Joseph Campbell          26 Cocoa                FL   25:32.1  8:14 
   17   227   148 Eric Martinez            29 Palm Bay             FL   25:53.3  8:20 
   18   228   867 Jarrod Madara            26 West Melbourne       FL   25:54.6  8:21 
   19   251   579 Brian Kent               28 Melbourne            FL   26:39.7  8:35 
   20   253   136 Konstantinos Balas       28 Melbourne            FL   26:40.1  8:36 
   21   254   800 Stafford Hampton         25 Pafb                 FL   26:40.3  8:36 
   22   255   684 Brandon Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   23   289   438 Gabriel Barfield         29 Melbourne            FL   27:50.3  8:58 
   24   307   517 Robert Bruckart          29 Melbourne            FL   28:14.0  9:06 
   25   373   801 Benjamin Sprague         28 Satellite Beach      FL   29:44.2  9:35 
   26   383   409 David Schatz             27 Palm Bay             FL   30:01.7  9:40 
   27   400   844 Adam Warner              29 Melbourne            FL   30:21.3  9:47 
   28   437   669 Christian Cruz           25 Orlando              FL   31:46.0 10:14 
   29   447   370 Roberto Cornier          25 Rockledge            FL   31:58.8 10:18 
   30   453   652 Tony Brown               27 Melbourne            FL   32:08.8 10:21 
   31   454   323 Neal Weintraub           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:13.2 10:23 
   32   516   836 Andrew Parcel            29                      FL   34:35.6 11:09 
   33   592   654 Daniel Goodhew           27 Melbourne            FL   37:57.1 12:13 
   34   648   874 Michael Thurig           29 Melbourne            FL   40:37.1 13:05 
   35   659   182 Chris Sugarman           26 Satellite Beach      FL   42:09.9 13:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    62 Steve Hedgespeth         33 West Melbourne       FL   17:14.5  5:33 
    2    16   790 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   18:41.3  6:01 
    3    21   884 Thaddeus Austin          34                      FL   18:52.7  6:05 
    4    44   104 Steven Stengle           30 Melbourne            FL   20:14.9  6:32 
    5    74   576 Kurt Russell             33 Melbourne            FL   21:23.1  6:53 
    6    80   178 Chris Slusher            33 Melbourne            FL   21:30.9  6:56 
    7   124   127 Mike Acosta              33 Cocoa                FL   23:02.7  7:26 
    8   134   845 Charles Hannold          34 Melbourne            FL   23:12.9  7:29 
    9   153   103 Brett Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   23:47.9  7:40 
   10   167    65 Scott Riggenbach         34 Melbourne            FL   24:09.7  7:47 
   11   175   592 William Branan           32 Melbourne            FL   24:25.3  7:52 
   12   187   478 Phil Hatcher             30 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.6  7:58 
   13   197   145 John Prudot              34 Deltona              FL   25:02.4  8:04 
   14   198   719 Hedison Mui              30 Melbourne            FL   25:02.5  8:04 
   15   199   180 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   25:03.0  8:04 
   16   273   875 Bryce Harrington         30 Merritt Island       FL   27:14.5  8:47 
   17   283   763 Derek White              31 Lawton               OK   27:41.8  8:55 
   18   302   617 Brandon Kriner           34 Palm Bay             FL   28:07.3  9:04 
   19   303   404 David Browning           31 West Melbourne       FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   20   334   315 Chris McClure            30 West Melbourne       FL   28:44.0  9:15 
   21   354   161 Rex Leclaire             32 Psj                  FL   29:11.1  9:24 
   22   357   380 Jason Cahill             34 Melbourne            FL   29:16.0  9:26 
   23   360   533 Jonathan Hazen           34 West Melbourne       FL   29:16.2  9:26 
   24   361   472 David Nicol              32 West Melbourne       FL   29:16.4  9:26 
   25   376   302 Charley Elsey            31 North Port           FL   29:49.6  9:36 
   26   455   454 Clifford Lheureux        31 Palm Bay             FL   32:13.6 10:23 
   27   464   869 Jason Dowdy              32 Anchorage            AK   32:30.1 10:28 
   28   466   332 Dan Hottinger            31 Rockledge            FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   29   514   235 Denny Chiong             34 Melbourne            FL   34:23.7 11:05 
   30   521   448 Brian Alderson           34 Melbourne            FL   34:48.4 11:13 
   31   556   325 Daniel Penny             30 Melbourne            FL   36:19.4 11:42 
   32   611   858 Tony Vasquez             32                      FL   38:52.4 12:31 
   33   634   352 Sean Fisk                32 Melbourne            FL   40:03.9 12:54 
   34   646   816 Brent Burns              34 Indialantic          FL   40:33.0 13:04 
   35   706   817 Elmer Chirino            30 St. Petersburg       FL   47:32.5 15:19 
   36   721   188 Ben Harvey               32 Titusville           FL   49:19.0 15:53 
   37   747   821 Anton Stevens            30 West Melbourne       FL   52:45.6 16:59 
   38   795   216 Carl Raymond             34 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:43.3 20:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    82 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   17:51.5  5:45 
    2    28   402 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   19:12.8  6:12 
    3    31   762 Paul Wayfield            38 Fairbanks            AK   19:16.9  6:13 
    4    38   818 Doug Hernandez           39 Palm Bay             FL   19:48.9  6:23 
    5    42   680 Phil Moore               37 W. Melbourne         FL   20:01.1  6:27 
    6    48   196 Joe Newton               37 Satellite Beach      FL   20:25.1  6:35 
    7    49    39 Kevin Caster             37 Melbourne            FL   20:28.1  6:36 
    8    55   155 Scott Larson             39 Melbourne            FL   20:41.2  6:40 
    9    85   729 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   21:41.1  6:59 
   10    97   504 John Vangilder           39 Melbourne            FL   21:58.5  7:05 
   11   116   326 Jeff Reardon             37 Palm Bay             FL   22:43.1  7:19 
   12   126   398 Thomas Harrelson         38 Vero Beach           FL   23:07.8  7:27 
   13   154   307 Bryan Elmore             38 West Melbourne       FL   23:48.4  7:40 
   14   168   500 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   24:10.8  7:47 
   15   183    37 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.2  7:56 
   16   221   181 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   25:38.3  8:16 
   17   241   467 Shawn Burns              38 Melbourne            FL   26:17.6  8:28 
   18   310   338 Ted Dubroff              38 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.8  9:07 
   19   345   464 Collin Davidson          36 Melbourne            FL   29:04.0  9:22 
   20   369   371 Jeff May                 36 Titusville           FL   29:30.7  9:30 
   21   375   301 Shannon Yeager           35 Sarasota             FL   29:47.1  9:36 
   22   379   739 John Burchinal           37 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.6  9:39 
   23   386   393 John Litchfield          37 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:05.3  9:42 
   24   388   225 Darrell Davis            38 West Melbourne       FL   30:07.4  9:42 
   25   410   456 Eric Ward                36 Viera                FL   30:48.5  9:55 
   26   423   748 Amber Saxon              35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:08.7 10:02 
   27   440   475 Alejandro Llama          38 Melbourne Village    FL   31:48.5 10:15 
   28   534   336 Tom Decker               37 Rockledge            FL   35:20.5 11:23 
   29   538   449 Kevin Howard             36 Palm Bay             FL   35:29.6 11:26 
   30   596   824 Brian Bridenbecker       35 Palm Bay             FL   38:06.4 12:16 
   31   636   629 Jonathan Krauser         36 Indialantic          FL   40:08.9 12:56 
   32   642   259 Brandon Fritz            38 Melbourne            FL   40:30.1 13:03 
   33   779   709 Chris Pearson            37 Indialantic          FL   57:37.2 18:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   138 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   19:01.4  6:08 
    2    27   870 Pedro Toledo             43 Titusville           FL   19:09.8  6:11 
    3    33    13 Jim Schaeffer            41 Melbourne            FL   19:24.6  6:15 
    4    36   668 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   19:31.2  6:17 
    5    54   139 Al Steiginga             44 Indialantic          FL   20:39.9  6:40 
    6    56   119 Steve Chin               43 Satellite Beach      FL   20:41.5  6:40 
    7    67   334 John Romesberg           40 Stellite Beach       FL   21:09.5  6:49 
    8    71   608 Rick Ramnath             42 Melbourne            FL   21:16.6  6:51 
    9    73   784 Ken Dunleavy             40 Melbourne            FL   21:21.5  6:53 
   10    88   433 Peter McMahan            43 Melbourne            FL   21:43.7  7:00 
   11   113    78 Aaron Prupas             44 Rockledge            FL   22:35.6  7:17 
   12   120   238 David Balsitis           41 Viera                FL   22:47.0  7:20 
   13   151   413 Frank Hosey              41 Melbourne            FL   23:44.8  7:39 
   14   156   802 Rob McCaslin             42 Apo                  AE   23:54.4  7:42 
   15   172    72 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   24:18.2  7:50 
   16   178   128 Todd Buras               41 Melbourne            FL   24:27.8  7:53 
   17   190   662 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   24:54.0  8:01 
   18   242   793 Frank Christie           44 New Smyrna           FL   26:17.8  8:28 
   19   250   659 Richard Benet            41 West Melbourne       FL   26:38.1  8:35 
   20   270   167 Brad Berry               43 Titusville           FL   27:11.3  8:46 
   21   277    87 Randy Hines              41 Grant                FL   27:21.7  8:49 
   22   280   437 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.5  8:53 
   23   287   789 Mike Lanzana             41 Palm Bay             FL   27:48.5  8:58 
   24   309   554 Rob Landers              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:16.6  9:07 
   25   321    77 Russ Soule               43 Melbourne            FL   28:31.0  9:11 
   26   329   356 Kevin Valone             44 Melbourne            FL   28:42.1  9:15 
   27   331   274 Peter Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   28:43.0  9:15 
   28   374   330 Kenneth Dixon            40 Satellite Beach      FL   29:44.3  9:35 
   29   426   492 Chris Bursk              43 Melbourne            FL   31:13.0 10:03 
   30   502   489 Rick Michetti            41 Melbourne            FL   33:35.8 10:49 
   31   594   482 Ronald Blum              41 Indialantic          FL   37:59.7 12:14 
   32   606   120 Ty Bowen                 43 Merritt Island       FL   38:41.4 12:28 
   33   621   164 Dane Lacasse             43 Port Orange          FL   39:20.9 12:40 
   34   622   527 Shaun Heath              43 Titusville           FL   39:24.2 12:41 
   35   632   375 Jason Frederick          40 Merritt Island       FL   39:58.1 12:52 
   36   644   265 Tripp Walton             40 Melbourne            FL   40:31.8 13:03 
   37   735   746 Stan Hart                40 West Melbourne       FL   50:56.3 16:24 
   38   750   192 Ben Whitaker             43 Melbourne            FL   53:14.1 17:09 
   39   774   866 Marty Brown              44 Indialantic          FL   57:12.4 18:25 
   40   798   571 Kevin Rodriguez          44 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:49.1 20:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24    22 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   18:58.3  6:07 
    2    26    23 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   19:09.2  6:10 
    3    34   262 Keith Snodgrass          46 Melbourne            FL   19:27.4  6:16 
    4    59   144 Tony Stokes              49 Titusville           FL   20:52.8  6:44 
    5    62   501 Bryan Bost               48 Melbourne            FL   20:59.3  6:46 
    6    64   425 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   21:01.9  6:47 
    7    72    75 Greg Hayes               47 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.7  6:52 
    8    91   152 Chris Marriott           46 Melbourne            FL   21:48.5  7:02 
    9   102   655 Shawn Wilson             45 Palm Bay             FL   22:13.7  7:10 
   10   125    41 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   23:03.4  7:26 
   11   135   293 Tim Griffin              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:13.0  7:29 
   12   162   300 Gregg Kraver             48 Merritt Island       FL   24:03.7  7:45 
   13   194   488 Joseph Jenne             47 Melbourne            FL   24:57.7  8:03 
   14   274   525 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   27:16.1  8:47 
   15   295   634 Brian Litterilla         49 Titusville           FL   28:00.2  9:01 
   16   299   828 Derrick Burkett          47 Rockledge            FL   28:01.8  9:02 
   17   311   761 Sleighton Meyer          47 Valkaria             FL   28:21.0  9:08 
   18   338   406 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   28:45.7  9:16 
   19   342   391 Chris Bainbridge         49 Titusville           FL   29:00.3  9:21 
   20   356   254 Dominick Landolfi        45 Palm Bay             FL   29:15.2  9:25 
   21   384   728 Jay Wherley              48 Melbourne            FL   30:03.0  9:41 
   22   445   272 Michael MacDonald        49 Indialantic          FL   31:57.2 10:18 
   23   482   623 Buck James               49 Daytona Beach        FL   33:08.9 10:41 
   24   525   555 John Torres              46 Indialantic          FL   34:59.1 11:16 
   25   570   451 Steven Hebert            49 Palm Bay             FL   36:55.1 11:53 
   26   579   169 Mike Oswald              49 West Melbourne       FL   37:23.7 12:03 
   27   604   726 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   38:38.0 12:27 
   28   712   732 Scott Tilley             47 Melbourne            FL   47:58.1 15:27 
   29   740   613 Phil Suffern             48 Mims                 FL   51:44.4 16:40 
   30   780   342 Rod Crouch               48 Rockledge            FL   57:38.7 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   176 Brett Halliday           50 Cocoa                FL   18:06.4  5:50 
    2    14    27 Joe Hultgren             51 Melbourne            FL   18:29.9  5:58 
    3    22    73 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   18:53.9  6:05 
    4    46   314 Jeffrey Cook             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:20.5  6:33 
    5    58   535 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:50.0  6:43 
    6    86   229 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   21:42.2  7:00 
    7   114   154 Haskell Walker           54 Melbourne            FL   22:40.7  7:18 
    8   150   752 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   23:44.6  7:39 
    9   152   649 Carla Davison            53 Melbourne            FL   23:47.3  7:40 
   10   163   443 Robert Hails             53 Melbourne            FL   24:04.4  7:45 
   11   173   699 Steve Calabro            52 Melbourne            FL   24:22.2  7:51 
   12   179   847 Michael Lawless          51 Winchester           VA   24:28.5  7:53 
   13   189   390 Mark Weber               54 Melbourne            FL   24:45.7  7:59 
   14   196   694 Bill Craig               50 Rockledge            FL   25:00.9  8:04 
   15   209   856 Doug Czerwinski          50 Rockledge            FL   25:18.9  8:09 
   16   257   362 Joe Dowell               54 Palm Bay             FL   26:50.6  8:39 
   17   294   328 Leigh Dumas              50 Palm Bay             FL   28:00.0  9:01 
   18   320   881 Mike Stonebraker         51 Merritt Island       FL   28:29.7  9:11 
   19   340   575 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   20   350   603 Glenn Stocks             53 Indialantic          FL   29:08.9  9:23 
   21   352   407 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   29:09.7  9:24 
   22   390   442 Dwight Bost              51 Melbourne            FL   30:07.8  9:42 
   23   420   599 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   30:59.8  9:59 
   24   427   510 Keith Bourke             52 Melbourne            FL   31:13.7 10:04 
   25   471   509 Randy Shiver             52 Satellite Beach      FL   32:42.7 10:32 
   26   472   716 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   32:51.1 10:35 
   27   515   422 David Hall               51 Melbourne            FL   34:23.9 11:05 
   28   517   357 Dan Johnson              50 Palm Bay             FL   34:36.5 11:09 
   29   542    80 John Schmidt             52 Palm Bay             FL   35:55.1 11:34 
   30   544    60 Gilbert Russell          54 Indialantic          FL   35:56.9 11:35 
   31   547   224 Dan Flynn                50 Merritt Island       FL   36:01.4 11:36 
   32   576   691 Wallace Brandon          51 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.2 12:00 
   33   629   506 Rick McEvers             53 Melbourne            FL   39:51.7 12:50 
   34   681   320 Jay Meyers               51 Indialantic          FL   44:35.7 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   151 Jim Cunningham           57 Viera                FL   20:16.4  6:32 
    2    65   109 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   21:07.1  6:48 
    3    77   131 Jerry Bird               57 Melbourne            FL   21:27.4  6:55 
    4    99   706 Dan Brewer               56 Merritt Island       FL   22:02.7  7:06 
    5   136   723 Guy Thibodeau            56 Indialantic          FL   23:13.0  7:29 
    6   192   507 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   24:55.9  8:02 
    7   275   466 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   27:18.5  8:48 
    8   278   465 Marc Josselson           59 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:31.5  8:52 
    9   291   202 James Tagg               55 Melbourne            FL   27:54.3  8:59 
   10   319   624 Alan Kings               57 Melbourne            FL   28:28.5  9:10 
   11   385   132 Jim McClary              59 Melbourne            FL   30:04.4  9:41 
   12   441   743 Jeff Perry               56 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:48.8 10:15 
   13   450   695 Zdravko Obradovic        58 Melbourne            FL   32:03.8 10:20 
   14   461   462 Mike Reeves              55 Rockledge            FL   32:22.8 10:26 
   15   463   209 Jim Molinaro             57 Melbourne            FL   32:29.8 10:28 
   16   479   827 Bob Harvey               55 Melbourne            FL   33:02.2 10:39 
   17   500   768 Jason Baltuch            56 Melbourne            FL   33:35.3 10:49 
   18   533   678 James Cornthwaite        57 Melbourne            FL   35:14.6 11:21 
   19   588   497 Daniel Mercier           59 Malabar              FL   37:52.1 12:12 
   20   655     1 Robert Bruckhart         59 Melbourne            FL   41:38.2 13:25 
   21   694   834 Douglas Jackson          55 Melbourne            FL   46:23.1 14:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70    63 David Grant              64 Viera                FL   21:15.9  6:51 
    2   106    10 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   22:23.3  7:13 
    3   174    14 Ray Brown                63 Melbourne            FL   24:25.1  7:52 
    4   237   491 Teen Sum                 63 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.3  8:26 
    5   248   513 David Farrall            63 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:35.5  8:34 
    6   396   643 Chuck Palmer             60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:14.3  9:44 
    7   429   797 Joe Mignogna             60 Melbourne            FL   31:19.9 10:06 
    8   433   214 Jim Vandevelden          61 Melbourne            FL   31:35.0 10:10 
    9   560     6 Ed Duley                 61 Melbourne            FL   36:24.3 11:44 
   10   626   879 Steve Holland            61 Palm Bay             FL   39:30.4 12:43 
   11   665   558 Robert Crum              60 Melbourne            FL   42:42.2 13:45 
   12   669   520 Ethel Williams           60 Melbourne            FL   43:05.1 13:53 
   13   776   203 Dave Norris              64 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:14.9 18:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144    61 Gary Castner             66 Melbourne            FL   23:35.1  7:36 
    2   428   303 George Then              69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:19.5 10:05 
    3   497   529 Ken Strickland           67 Vero Beach           FL   33:31.2 10:48 
    4   531    30 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   35:08.9 11:19 
    5   532   397 Tony Gentry              68 Melbourne            FL   35:13.0 11:21 
    6   625   515 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   39:27.4 12:42 
    7   657   667 Rick Foresteire          65 Rockledge            FL   42:04.1 13:33 
    8   793   219 Bob Plusnick             69 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:21.3 20:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   224    67 Tom Ward                 74 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:48.8  8:19 
    2   465   586 Bernie Sher              73 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:30.9 10:28 
    3   539   129 Jim Anderson             70 Ormond Beach         FL   35:36.0 11:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   468    47 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:36.3 10:30 
    2   581   842 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne            FL   37:26.3 12:03 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   140 Angela Cobb              28 Indialantic          FL   17:09.3  5:32 
    2     9    53 Jessica Crate            26 Satellite Beach      FL   17:49.6  5:45 
    3    11   841 Beth Whalen              25 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:58.9  5:48 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47    38 Cathy Friedel            47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:21.9  6:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   249   299 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   26:36.5  8:34 
    2   330   101 Katelyn Owl              08 Palm Bay             FL   28:42.6  9:15 
    3   368   376 Anna Grenevicki          07 Indialantic          FL   29:25.5  9:29 
    4   370   174 Kennedy Walls            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:32.5  9:31 
    5   389   428 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   30:07.8  9:42 
    6   419   276 Jessica Marzano          07 Melbourne            FL   30:58.7  9:59 
    7   421   142 Audrey Buck              08 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:00.1  9:59 
    8   501   490 Calla Michetti           08 Melbourne            FL   33:35.7 10:49 
    9   618   722 Jeannie Peterson         07 West Melbourne       FL   39:18.2 12:40 
   10   637   257 Baylee Fritz             08 Melbourne            FL   40:08.9 12:56 
   11   641   551 McKenna Caban            07 Melbourne            FL   40:28.1 13:02 
   12   645   814 Adelyn Burns             06 Indialantic          FL   40:32.0 13:03 
   13   672   593 Anastacia Devlin         07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:23.5 13:58 
   14   673   321 Abby Meyers              08 Indialantic          FL   43:26.0 13:59 
   15   688   295 Kai Griffin              07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:33.2 14:40 
   16   733   367 Abigail Hanks            08 West Melbourne       FL   50:45.3 16:21 
   17   792   855 Mackenzie Fields         08 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:24.7 19:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117   636 Marie Groppel            10 Viera                FL   22:44.8  7:20 
    2   148   701 Ally Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   23:41.8  7:38 
    3   232   631 Abigail Lake             10 Rockledge            FL   26:00.6  8:23 
    4   246   628 Sara Deloria             10 Palm Bay             FL   26:24.4  8:30 
    5   285   632 Magnolia Lake            10 Rockledge            FL   27:47.8  8:57 
    6   365   873 Emily Hazelbaker         10 Titusville           FL   29:21.3  9:27 
    7   372   386 Jennifer Law             10 Winter Park          FL   29:41.1  9:34 
    8   392   562 Daniela Spies            11 Satellite Beach      FL   30:08.3  9:43 
    9   406   560 Marissa Spies            09 Satellite Beach      FL   30:43.2  9:54 
   10   435   635 Elizabeth Kuhblank       10 Viera                FL   31:39.8 10:12 
   11   438   450 Madison Howard           11 Palm Bay             FL   31:47.8 10:15 
   12   449   418 Allyson Mattson          11 Oviedo               FL   32:00.7 10:19 
   13   452   664 Jayda Kulig              10 Melbourne            FL   32:06.3 10:21 
   14   458   537 Taylor Moss              10 Palm Bay             FL   32:20.9 10:25 
   15   460   544 Sydney Zamorano          11 Melbourne            FL   32:21.9 10:26 
   16   504   741 Brianna Burchinal        11 Palm Bay             FL   33:41.0 10:51 
   17   518   707 Soha Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   34:45.1 11:12 
   18   519   736 Emily McCauslin          10 Merritt Island       FL   34:45.4 11:12 
   19   609   394 Meghan Litchfield        10 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:51.3 12:31 
   20   612   256 Ashlee Fritz             10 Melbourne            FL   38:52.6 12:31 
   21   653   749 Laura Miller             10 Palm Bay             FL   41:24.2 13:20 
   22   676   805 Aprille Jacobs           09 Melbourne            FL   43:29.6 14:00 
   23   686   610 Trisha Suffern           09 Mims                 FL   45:20.8 14:36 
   24   705   661 Kira Lieb                09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:30.0 15:18 
   25   709   296 Lucy Rios                09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:50.5 15:24 
   26   728   271 Haley MacDonald          09 Indialantic          FL   49:51.1 16:03 
   27   741   540 Saige Ritcey             11 Melbourne            FL   52:01.7 16:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   559 Emily Chapman            14 West Melbourne       FL   20:33.8  6:38 
    2    92   860 Amanda Beach             12 West Melbourne       FL   21:48.9  7:02 
    3    95   102 Kristen Owl              14 Palm Bay             FL   21:54.8  7:04 
    4   129   851 Chandler Gandolfi        12 West Melbourne       FL   23:10.4  7:28 
    5   201   606 Hannah Flemming          12 Titusville           FL   25:03.3  8:04 
    6   312   420 Nicole Mattson           14 Oviedo               FL   28:21.4  9:08 
    7   442   744 Alexandra Perry          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:49.2 10:15 
    8   505   549 Taylor Sipes             14 Melbourne            FL   34:03.6 10:58 
    9   563   796 Jillian Mignogna         14 Melbourne            FL   36:30.8 11:46 
   10   567   389 Ellen Mahoney            14 Indialantic          FL   36:52.4 11:53 
   11   613   248 Isabelle Gaffney         12 Satellite Beach      FL   38:56.3 12:32 
   12   640   619 Lina-Maria Ruiz          13 Melbourne            FL   40:27.5 13:02 
   13   711   815 Alyssa Burns             14 Indialantic          FL   47:53.6 15:25 
   14   720   641 Sophia Byrd              12 Viera                FL   49:18.8 15:53 
   15   757   711 Leeann Hutker            14 Melbourne            FL   54:04.6 17:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   788 Cynthia Ballou           17 Malabar              FL   22:06.5  7:07 
    2   111   829 Abby Fenton              15 Merritt Island       FL   22:32.5  7:16 
    3   123   830 Lexi Fenton              18 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.1  7:25 
    4   139   837 Rebekka Greenwalt        15 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.9  7:32 
    5   171   382 Zoe Windfelder           15 Satellite Beach      FL   24:16.8  7:49 
    6   298   388 Kathleen Schnuck         19 New Port Richey      FL   28:00.8  9:01 
    7   301   530 Beatrice Ottomanelli     16 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:04.7  9:03 
    8   647   880 Tenia Clendenin          16 West Melbourne       FL   40:34.2 13:04 
    9   700   569 Sam Ritcey               16 Melbourne            FL   46:42.0 15:02 
   10   761   714 Emily Greene             17 Melbourne            FL   54:07.9 17:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105   359 Natalie Weber            20 Oviedo               FL   22:20.1  7:12 
    2   137   133 Stephanie Bird           21                           23:17.4  7:30 
    3   157   639 Jennifer Lindsay         24 Palm Bay             FL   23:54.8  7:42 
    4   177   267 Melissa Baldwin          23 Rockledge            FL   24:26.7  7:53 
    5   184   638 Kelsey Clayton           22 Melbourne            FL   24:40.4  7:57 
    6   217   883 Megan Starke             22 Melbourne            FL   25:29.5  8:13 
    7   238   429 Robin Laverentz          23 West Melbourne       FL   26:13.6  8:27 
    8   292   318 Alicia Miller            24 Melbourne            FL   27:55.0  9:00 
    9   324   453 Sarah Hebert             24 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.0  9:13 
   10   416   364 Kara Downs               24 Orlando              FL   30:57.2  9:58 
   11   448   369 Tatiana Cornier          24 Rockledge            FL   31:59.5 10:18 
   12   459   590 Ana Flores               24 Indialantic          FL   32:21.1 10:25 
   13   487   568 Britney Hammergren       23 Melbourne            FL   33:15.0 10:43 
   14   552   848 Kristin Pearce           20 Palm Bay             FL   36:14.8 11:40 
   15   555   849 Amanda Smith             20 Tampa                FL   36:15.6 11:41 
   16   569   186 Jennifer Sugarman        24 Satellite Beach      FL   36:53.4 11:53 
   17   587   476 Megan Hesketh            21 Melbourne Village    FL   37:48.6 12:11 
   18   601   600 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   38:26.1 12:23 
   19   610   859 Danielle Caraway         20 Palm Bay             FL   38:52.4 12:31 
   20   616   720 Danielle Johnson         23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:08.4 12:36 
   21   628   670 Amanda Cruz              23 Orlando              FL   39:48.6 12:49 
   22   661   498 Katie Pekkarinen         24 West Melbourne       FL   42:19.5 13:38 
   23   730   756 Elys Clark               21 Melbourne            FL   50:06.7 16:08 
   24   731   177 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   50:23.9 16:14 
   25   786   503 Emily Sacco              24 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:23.9 19:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   865 Meredith Van Veen        26 Vero Beach           FL   18:55.9  6:06 
    2    32   436 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   19:23.8  6:15 
    3    93   682 Amy Clamons              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:49.4  7:02 
    4   100   201 Jenny Tagg               29 West Melbourne       FL   22:04.9  7:07 
    5   166   776 Aprille Roberts          27 Rockledge            FL   24:08.8  7:47 
    6   188   477 Patti Hatcher            28 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.7  7:58 
    7   213   473 Michelle Nicol           29 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.8  8:11 
    8   219   384 Thea Rusch               26 Palm Bay             FL   25:36.8  8:15 
    9   266   681 Aimee Molineaux          28 Rockledge            FL   27:06.4  8:44 
   10   271   378 Celeste Ralston          28 Rockledge            FL   27:12.5  8:46 
   11   290   439 Valerie Feldbauer        26 Melbourne            FL   27:50.4  8:58 
   12   297   245 Jenna Crecco             25 Melbourne            FL   28:00.4  9:01 
   13   315   886 Sloane Baldwin           25 Rockledge            FL   28:24.7  9:09 
   14   322   432 Christine Anzevino       27 Melbourne            FL   28:32.7  9:12 
   15   364   282 Sarah Bowers             29 West Melbourne       FL   29:20.4  9:27 
   16   380   780 Allison Givens           27 West Melbourne       FL   30:00.1  9:40 
   17   393   313 Theresa Dipinto          28 Melbourne            FL   30:10.3  9:43 
   18   394   440 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   30:11.1  9:43 
   19   407   651 Amanda Bennett           27 Melbourne            FL   30:47.7  9:55 
   20   417   329 Heidi Wolf               28 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:57.4  9:58 
   21   422   553 Ashley Gleason           27 Melbourne            FL   31:00.2  9:59 
   22   431   850 Allison Doerfler         29 Satellite Beach      FL   31:22.5 10:06 
   23   434   809 Kathryn Ellington        25 West Melbourne       FL   31:38.3 10:11 
   24   436   885 Holly Verderame          28 Rockledge            FL   31:41.4 10:12 
   25   474   878 Mary Didio               29 Palm Bay             FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   26   486   199 Jennifer Yeargin         26 Satellite Beach      FL   33:14.6 10:42 
   27   489   733 Jennifer Polk            27 Melbourne            FL   33:17.2 10:43 
   28   513   882 Erin Lauscher            29 Cocoa                FL   34:21.8 11:04 
   29   520   445 Ansley Hails             25 Melbourne            FL   34:46.1 11:12 
   30   537   589 Mary Kate Roberts        28 Titusville           FL   35:28.6 11:26 
   31   545   734 Terra Earnest            26 Melbourne            FL   36:00.6 11:36 
   32   549   812 Nicole Serpiglia         25 Melbourne            FL   36:03.3 11:37 
   33   557   324 Stacie Penny             26 Melbourne            FL   36:21.5 11:43 
   34   566   147 Holly Martinez           27 Palm Bay             FL   36:43.3 11:50 
   35   590   653 Jillian Goodhew          26 Melbourne            FL   37:57.1 12:13 
   36   615   236 Maxley Chiong            29 Melbourne            FL   39:08.0 12:36 
   37   630   888 Natalie Noel             28 Davenport            FL   39:54.0 12:51 
   38   639   766 Christine Lockard        27 Palm Bay             FL   40:14.5 12:58 
   39   643   596 Holly Younger            29 Palm Bay             FL   40:30.6 13:03 
   40   650   665 Jeanne Duce              29 Satellite Beach      FL   40:38.0 13:05 
   41   668    29 Carla Cano               29 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:02.9 13:52 
   42   678   685 Melissa Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   44:16.5 14:16 
   43   695   411 Lauren Schatz            25 Palm Bay             FL   46:25.5 14:57 
   44   708   317 Alice Hopper             29 Palm Bay             FL   47:50.2 15:24 
   45   753   764 Oleria Glover-Davis      26 Palm Bay             FL   53:35.4 17:15 
   46   760   862 Rebecca Nelson           28 Orlando              FL   54:07.1 17:26 
   47   765   135 Georgia Spyro            27 Melbourne            FL   54:24.8 17:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   871 Melissa Taylor           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:52.5  6:05 
    2    37    18 Kim Hunger               31 Palm Bay             FL   19:40.3  6:20 
    3   109   625 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   22:25.0  7:13 
    4   121    19 Donna Davis, Rz          33 Melbourne            FL   22:52.2  7:22 
    5   122   650 Angela Coram             33 Palm Bay             FL   22:53.1  7:22 
    6   132    17 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   23:11.3  7:28 
    7   141   399 Narayana Riggs           33 Vero Beach           FL   23:27.2  7:33 
    8   180   345 Emily Hall               34 Sarasota             FL   24:29.4  7:53 
    9   202   108 Casey Gilbert            32 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:05.3  8:05 
   10   211   792 Melissa Euziere          33 Melbourne            FL   25:20.8  8:10 
   11   212   234 Jen Sikoski              31 Indialantic          FL   25:22.2  8:10 
   12   220   396 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Rockledge            FL   25:37.6  8:15 
   13   222   331 Melissa Goeren           31 Rockledge            FL   25:46.1  8:18 
   14   223   441 Kelly Semenko            34 Melbourne            FL   25:46.9  8:18 
   15   225   794 Lisa Kugrens             33 Indialantic          FL   25:50.9  8:20 
   16   229   173 Allison Urso             30 Rockledge            FL   25:55.2  8:21 
   17   231   143 Rachel Williams          32 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.6  8:22 
   18   236   577 Christina Russell        33 Melbourne            FL   26:09.3  8:26 
   19   243   609 Tami Glover              31 Rockledge            FL   26:21.4  8:29 
   20   247   310 Whitney Wakley           33 Melbourne            FL   26:24.7  8:31 
   21   252   355 Michele Graham           30 Melbourne            FL   26:39.9  8:35 
   22   260   771 Mindy Millband           33 Satellite Beach      FL   26:51.9  8:39 
   23   304   377 Amanda Harding           30 Satellite Beach      FL   28:08.1  9:04 
   24   318   657 Sabrina Creasy           31 Palm Bay             FL   28:27.9  9:10 
   25   323   687 Margaret James           30 W. Melbourne         FL   28:32.8  9:12 
   26   328   190 Pam Etemesi              32 West Melbourne       FL   28:41.1  9:14 
   27   347   395 Laura Hanson             34 Indialantic          FL   29:06.9  9:23 
   28   363   759 Breanne Brown            34 Melbourne            FL   29:20.3  9:27 
   29   391   769 Lindsay Schram           30 Melbourne            FL   30:08.0  9:42 
   30   398   171 Jennifer Imel            33 Palm Bay             FL   30:19.1  9:46 
   31   401   843 Michele Warner           31 Melbourne            FL   30:21.5  9:47 
   32   408    89 Juana Velie              32 Melbourne            FL   30:47.8  9:55 
   33   425   149 Denise Burns-Legros      32 Indialantic          FL   31:12.1 10:03 
   34   439   360 Somer Sutton             34 Palm Bay             FL   31:48.1 10:15 
   35   473   607 Robyn Kleinschmidt       34 Melbourne            FL   32:52.6 10:35 
   36   492   541 Terrie Ritcey            33 Melbourne            FL   33:20.0 10:44 
   37   494    94 Joan Thibodaux           31 Viera                FL   33:21.5 10:45 
   38   498   403 Jamie Browning           32 West Melbourne       FL   33:31.7 10:48 
   39   499   803 Ariel Prohaska           34                           33:34.0 10:49 
   40   510   730 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   34:18.7 11:03 
   41   511   162 Jackie Leclaire          32 Psj                  FL   34:21.0 11:04 
   42   526   253 Mindy Klaproth           31 Melbourne            FL   34:59.5 11:16 
   43   529   745 Jessica Alexander        32 Cocoa                FL   35:04.8 11:18 
   44   575   585 Alexandra Michaels       34 Melbourne            FL   37:10.1 11:58 
   45   578   546 Erica Zamorano           33 Melbourne            FL   37:23.1 12:02 
   46   582   353 Cameron Smith            33 Palm Bay             FL   37:31.0 12:05 
   47   583   532 Shannon Hazen            33 West Melbourne       FL   37:34.6 12:06 
   48   598   835 Shaundre Parcel          30 Rockledge            FL   38:09.3 12:17 
   49   624    51 Amy Atterberry           32 Melbourne            FL   39:26.6 12:42 
   50   631   660 Amy Benet                34 West Melbourne       FL   39:57.8 12:52 
   51   638   630 Amey Lueck               33 Indialantic          FL   40:12.8 12:57 
   52   651   552 Heather Caban            34 Melbourne            FL   41:12.4 13:16 
   53   663   260 Katherine Reyes          33 Melbourne            FL   42:20.0 13:38 
   54   666   868 Bonnie Christian         34 Merritt Island       FL   42:49.9 13:48 
   55   675   581 Becci Carmichael         34 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:28.8 14:00 
   56   685   692 Joni Carroll             34 Melbourne            FL   45:15.4 14:34 
   57   702   675 Danielle Armstrong       33 Palm Bay             FL   46:58.6 15:08 
   58   718   365 Robyn Nelson             31 West Melbourne       FL   48:54.9 15:45 
   59   723   187 Melissa Harvey           31 Titusville           FL   49:20.9 15:54 
   60   732   838 Julie Steger             31 Rockledge            FL   50:37.2 16:18 
   61   748    99 Amanda Duerr             30 Melbourne            FL   52:45.8 16:59 
   62   754   750 Kristin Mirda            31 Satellite Beach      FL   54:01.3 17:24 
   63   755   751 Roni Paulsson            31 Satellite Beach      FL   54:01.7 17:24 
   64   759   368 Colleen Tobia            30 Indialantic          FL   54:07.0 17:26 
   65   764   105 Jamie Stengle            30 Melbourne            FL   54:24.5 17:31 
   66   787   518 Janine Bruckart          31 Melbourne            FL 1:00:25.5 19:27 
   67   790   778 Anne Disalvo             32 Rockledge            FL 1:01:01.5 19:39 
   68   794   215 Collette Raymond         32 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:36.5 20:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   117 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   19:59.0  6:26 
    2    41   785 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   20:00.9  6:27 
    3    53   157 Alexa Gemma              35 South Daytona        FL   20:37.8  6:39 
    4    76   194 Jennifer Ogburn          39 Indialantic          FL   21:24.9  6:54 
    5    81   150 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   21:33.5  6:57 
    6    83    12 Kati Craig               37 Rockledge            FL   21:34.8  6:57 
    7    94   134 Megan Campbell           35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:51.6  7:03 
    8   133   486 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   23:12.9  7:29 
    9   142    83 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   23:29.5  7:34 
   10   195   273 Linda Marzano            39 Melbourne            FL   24:57.9  8:03 
   11   233   767 Katherine Myers          36 Melbourne            FL   26:01.2  8:23 
   12   235    71 Sisi Packard             39 Rockledge            FL   26:07.0  8:25 
   13   267   426 Cheryl Fortmayer         39 Melbourne            FL   27:07.7  8:44 
   14   268   183 Susan Maxik              35 Indialantic          FL   27:07.8  8:44 
   15   281   595 Allison Stauffer         37 Titusville           FL   27:38.4  8:54 
   16   325   344 Donna Wheeldon           35 Melbourne            FL   28:37.2  9:13 
   17   333   379 Gail Thuraphan           36 Melbourne            FL   28:43.9  9:15 
   18   336   773 Kathleen Shoda           36 Satellite Beach      FL   28:44.8  9:16 
   19   343   672 Michelle Gongora         38 Melbourne            FL   29:02.3  9:21 
   20   349   602 Emily Boeckman           35 Palm Bay             FL   29:08.4  9:23 
   21   359   523 Viviana Rodriguez        38 Rockledge            FL   29:16.1  9:26 
   22   397   663 Bethany Kulig            36 Melbourne            FL   30:15.5  9:45 
   23   414   179 Rebecca Maitlen          37 Rockledge            FL   30:55.7  9:58 
   24   415   758 Anita Erhardt            39 Melbourne            FL   30:57.0  9:58 
   25   467     5 Jennifer MacBride        35 Melbourne            FL   32:35.9 10:30 
   26   475   258 Dawn Fritz               38 Melbourne            FL   32:53.4 10:36 
   27   488   459 Carla Wiles              39 Melbourne            FL   33:15.4 10:43 
   28   493   539 Holly Moss               38 Palm Bay             FL   33:20.1 10:44 
   29   503   825 Dayna Davis              37 Melbourne            FL   33:38.6 10:50 
   30   509   366 Christina Hanks          36 West Melbourne       FL   34:15.0 11:02 
   31   524   556 Audra Kemmerling         35 Cocoa                FL   34:56.1 11:15 
   32   548   738 Rebecca Burchinal        35 Palm Bay             FL   36:03.1 11:37 
   33   553    52 Christy Lax              35 Melbourne            FL   36:15.0 11:41 
   34   558   521 Lisa Decordova           38 Melbourne            FL   36:22.5 11:43 
   35   559   226 Christine Davis          38 West Melbourne       FL   36:23.8 11:43 
   36   572   813 Brenna Burns             35 Indialantic          FL   37:03.1 11:56 
   37   573   671 Sonya Hall               38 Palm Bay             FL   37:04.1 11:56 
   38   577   374 Kathy Frederick          39 Merritt Island       FL   37:15.2 12:00 
   39   584   637 Christine Hansen         36 Indialantic          FL   37:36.3 12:07 
   40   586   306 Amanda Elmore            36 West Melbourne       FL   37:45.8 12:10 
   41   605   727 Stephanie Mondor         39 Palm Bay             FL   38:40.3 12:27 
   42   617   656 Debbie Bolin             39 Melbourne            FL   39:11.5 12:37 
   43   623   304 Cindy Holt               36 Merritt Island       FL   39:24.5 12:42 
   44   633   351 Jessi Fisk               35 Melbourne            FL   40:03.0 12:54 
   45   658   786 Shannon Deltour          35 Rockledge            FL   42:06.8 13:34 
   46   684   597 Angela Cail              39 Palm Bay             FL   44:55.5 14:28 
   47   690   266 Becki Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   46:13.9 14:53 
   48   693   582 Kim Davis                35 Cocoa                FL   46:18.4 14:55 
   49   701   676 Nikki Evans              37 Palm Bay             FL   46:52.2 15:06 
   50   717   580 Angela Chirino           35 St. Petersburg       FL   48:40.7 15:41 
   51   744   765 Maria Hernandez          36 Palm Bay             FL   52:34.6 16:56 
   52   773   348 Dina Brown               37 Indialantic          FL   57:09.7 18:24 
   53   784   153 Joanna Thanephohn        36 Palm Bay             FL   58:41.9 18:54 
   54   797   220 Jennifer Lucas           35 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:46.3 20:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   156 Mary Hofmeister          44 Malabar              FL   22:30.3  7:15 
    2   118   479 Devra Fain               40 West Melbourne       FL   22:46.4  7:20 
    3   149    36 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:43.2  7:39 
    4   161   528 Marie Bloch              43 Indialantic          FL   24:02.2  7:45 
    5   182   125 Michelle Smurl           43 Cocoa                FL   24:36.7  7:56 
    6   214   519 Cheri Stradtmann         42 Grant                FL   25:25.1  8:11 
    7   226    84 Lisa Hamelin             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:51.4  8:20 
    8   262   735 Carol McCauslin          41 Merritt Island       FL   26:57.0  8:41 
    9   279   168 Eugenia Berry            44 Titusville           FL   27:32.6  8:52 
   10   326   717 Catherine Callender      40 Rockledge            FL   28:38.7  9:14 
   11   348     4 Tami Waschka             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:08.4  9:23 
   12   377   130 Debby Buras              41 Melbourne            FL   29:50.4  9:37 
   13   382   210 Florence White           41 Sw Palm Bay          FL   30:01.2  9:40 
   14   399   414 Nadia Hosey              44 Melbourne            FL   30:19.7  9:46 
   15   402   381 Elizabeth Windfelder     44 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.5  9:51 
   16   403   193 Laura Rochon             41 Sebastian             F   30:37.3  9:52 
   17   409    76 Ginger Soule             42 Melbourne            FL   30:48.2  9:55 
   18   430   159 Bernadette Pittman       44 Viera                FL   31:22.3 10:06 
   19   432   189 Christina Borchers       42 Melbourne            FL   31:26.3 10:08 
   20   456   277 Debbie Nail              44 Melbourne            FL   32:15.0 10:23 
   21   462   754 Sasha Morrison/bettany   40 Melbourne            FL   32:29.2 10:28 
   22   470   622 Katherine Heller         41 Daytona Beach        FL   32:39.1 10:31 
   23   523   798 Lisa Teter               44 Melbourne            FL   34:50.3 11:13 
   24   530   578 Jennifer Campbell        41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:05.0 11:18 
   25   535   832 Autumne Hail             43 Melbourne            FL   35:21.2 11:23 
   26   541   283 Jennifer Mitchell        43 Palm Bay             FL   35:44.6 11:31 
   27   543   424 Della Mickler            43 Melbourne            FL   35:56.1 11:34 
   28   546   223 Michelle Byrd            44 Merritt Island       FL   36:00.8 11:36 
   29   564   505 Nancy Vangilder          43 Melbourne            FL   36:32.4 11:46 
   30   571   372 Michelle May             40 Titusville           FL   37:00.2 11:55 
   31   589   333 Kimberly Prosser         43 Rockledge            FL   37:55.7 12:13 
   32   591   160 Ami McCormick            40 West Melbourne       FL   37:57.1 12:13 
   33   593    93 Carolyn Varrelmann       44 Viera                FL   37:58.2 12:14 
   34   599    68 Chrissy Bouvier          40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:10.7 12:18 
   35   600   419 Nancy Mattson            44 Oviedo               FL   38:23.6 12:22 
   36   635   309 Leslie Snyder            44 Melbourne            FL   40:07.1 12:55 
   37   652    86 Teresa Hines             43 Grant                FL   41:15.0 13:17 
   38   660   239 Kim Balsitis             41 Viera                FL   42:15.4 13:37 
   39   674   594 Inga Devlin              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:26.7 13:59 
   40   679   620 Janet Heller             44 Melbourne            FL   44:23.7 14:18 
   41   696   217 Paige Stanley            42 Sebastian            FL   46:25.8 14:57 
   42   703   853 Elizabeth Velez          40 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:59.2 15:08 
   43   710   674 Mary Sullivan            43 Melbourne            FL   47:53.2 15:25 
   44   714   319 Marsha Meyers            41 Indialantic          FL   48:12.7 15:32 
   45   715   363 Cynthia Calhoun          44 Melbourne            FL   48:13.5 15:32 
   46   722   640 Stephanie Byrd           41 Viera                FL   49:19.3 15:53 
   47   726   496 Shelley Stone            40 Merritt Island       FL   49:42.6 16:00 
   48   729   269 Katherine MacDonald      44 Indialantic          FL   49:58.1 16:05 
   49   738    79 Karen Sutton             42 Satellite Beach      FL   51:37.5 16:37 
   50   749   823 Pam Ojha                 42 Satellite Beach      FL   52:47.2 17:00 
   51   751   191 Kim Whitaker             41 Melbourne            FL   53:15.3 17:09 
   52   770   285 Valerie Cline-Phillips   44 Titusville           FL   55:22.2 17:50 
   53   777   710 Laura Devillers          43 Melbourne            FL   57:33.4 18:32 
   54   778   341 Pam Crouch               44 Rockledge            FL   57:34.7 18:32 
   55   785   410 Kelley Farrand           41 Melbourne            FL   58:42.9 18:54 
   56   799   572 Kim Rodriguez            40 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:50.8 20:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    87    40 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   21:42.7  7:00 
    2    90   297 Dr Tina Kraver           45 Merritt Island       FL   21:46.2  7:01 
    3   108    46 Lori Kruger              49 Indialantic          FL   22:24.4  7:13 
    4   143   163 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   23:31.4  7:35 
    5   155   385 Christine Kennedy        46 Mims                 FL   23:50.2  7:41 
    6   160   782 Dana Kennedy             46 Melbourne            FL   24:01.8  7:45 
    7   170   495 Sarah Williams           46 Rockledge            FL   24:16.1  7:49 
    8   205   703 Shari Parris             49 West Melbourne       FL   25:13.6  8:08 
    9   206   487 Windy Jenne              46 Melbourne            FL   25:14.4  8:08 
   10   207   724 Cindy Gaffney            49 Melbourne            FL   25:14.7  8:08 
   11   215   508 Kathleen Shiver          48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:28.0  8:12 
   12   239    48 Ilse Berube              46 Merritt Island       FL   26:13.9  8:27 
   13   240   221 Mariangie Blake          49 Grant                FL   26:16.9  8:28 
   14   296   112 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   28:00.2  9:01 
   15   300   700 Lynn Jaime               45 Indialantic          FL   28:03.4  9:02 
   16   308    57 Debbie Pagillo           48 Palm Bay             FL   28:14.2  9:06 
   17   316   512 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   28:25.3  9:09 
   18   317   421 Monica Hall              45 Melbourne            FL   28:25.5  9:09 
   19   327   170 Annette Burkette         48 Rockledge            FL   28:40.7  9:14 
   20   332   100 Kathy Owl                47 Palm Bay             FL   28:43.5  9:15 
   21   339    92 Jennifer Therrien        49 Cocoa                FL   28:46.0  9:16 
   22   341   795 Jill Mignogna            49 Melbourne            FL   28:49.9  9:17 
   23   346   316 Candice Shreve           46 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:04.7  9:22 
   24   353    24 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   29:10.1  9:24 
   25   405   288 Sheila Pavlick           48 Melbourne            FL   30:41.7  9:53 
   26   413   561 Jane Spies               46 Satellite Beach      FL   30:52.3  9:57 
   27   469   455 Mary Lent                47 Palm Bay             FL   32:38.8 10:31 
   28   480   826 Connie Harvey            47 Melbourne            FL   33:02.4 10:39 
   29   490   340 Wendy Restivo            48 Melbourne            FL   33:18.1 10:44 
   30   522   408 Kim Aaronson             48 Indialantic          FL   34:48.7 11:13 
   31   527   415 Deborah Streiber         45 Oviedo               FL   35:01.9 11:17 
   32   580   483 Joann Marrell            47 Melbourne            FL   37:25.0 12:03 
   33   585   107 Cathy Chapman            49 Melbourne            FL   37:40.1 12:08 
   34   627   721 Susan Peterson           48 West Melbourne       FL   39:48.0 12:49 
   35   654   712 Brenda Hutker            48 Melbourne            FL   41:24.4 13:20 
   36   682   679 Elizabeth Slater         49 Satellite Beach      FL   44:44.6 14:25 
   37   704   392 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL   47:00.1 15:08 
   38   707   294 Caroline Griffin         46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:49.5 15:24 
   39   725   227 Cherie Drew              49 Melbourne            FL   49:31.4 15:57 
   40   739   612 Valarie Suffern          48 Mims                 FL   51:44.2 16:40 
   41   745   618 Alicia I Ruiz            47 Melbourne            FL   52:41.3 16:58 
   42   775   204 Rhonda Norris            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:14.7 18:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   169   423 Midori Wiles             50 Melbourne            FL   24:11.3  7:48 
    2   181   799 Denise Canina            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:34.8  7:55 
    3   185   742 Karon Pittman            53 Titusville           FL   24:42.1  7:58 
    4   245   877 Elizabeth Rvig           53                      FL   26:23.0  8:30 
    5   261   787 Trish Golay              54 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:54.1  8:40 
    6   263   563 Laurie Paul              50 Melbourne            FL   27:00.7  8:42 
    7   314   212 Angela Perry             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:24.0  9:09 
    8   344   263 Sally Liebler            52 W. Melbourne         FL   29:02.8  9:21 
    9   381   677 Karen Cornthwaite        52 Melbourne            FL   30:00.7  9:40 
   10   444   557 Susan Elias              52 Palm Bay             FL   31:56.0 10:17 
   11   476   211 Elizabeth Molinaro       51 Melbourne            FL   32:53.9 10:36 
   12   477   698 Colleen Pierce           50 Melbourne            FL   32:59.3 10:38 
   13   491   166 Linda Schultz            54 Rockledge            FL   33:18.7 10:44 
   14   506   511 Cathy Sweeney            50 Melbourne            FL   34:09.2 11:00 
   15   508   514 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   34:14.9 11:02 
   16   536   463 Terri Small              51 Oviedo               FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   17   602    11 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   38:32.9 12:25 
   18   603   354 Donna Makowski           54 Vacaville            CA   38:36.4 12:26 
   19   607   121 Carol Ball               54 Merritt Island       FL   38:41.5 12:28 
   20   614   444 Laura Hails              50 Melbourne            FL   39:04.2 12:35 
   21   656   804 Sue Hoyt                 50 Satellite Beach      FL   42:02.3 13:32 
   22   667   222 Joanne Gomber            54 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:00.9 13:51 
   23   670   753 Janet Letchworth         50 Titusville           FL   43:14.2 13:55 
   24   680   683 Joyce Durrett            53 Cocoa                FL   44:25.3 14:18 
   25   692   550 Rita Kronis              53 Cocoa                FL   46:16.6 14:54 
   26   697   213 Ellen Jamett             52 Melbourne            FL   46:26.1 14:57 
   27   719   705 Deborah Gralton          52 Melbourne            FL   49:06.9 15:49 
   28   724   228 Lee Godbout              53 Melbourne            FL   49:31.2 15:57 
   29   727   777 Lisa Cosgrove            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:43.2 16:01 
   30   762   542 Sherry Moss              52 Melbourne            FL   54:13.4 17:28 
   31   763   806 Beverly Neurock          54 Merritt Island       FL   54:14.7 17:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   259    15 Anne Doerflein           59 West Melbourne       FL   26:51.8  8:39 
    2   387   237 Melodie Esposito         56 Melbourne            FL   30:07.3  9:42 
    3   451     3 Catherine Earnshaw       58 Melbourne            FL   32:05.7 10:20 
    4   485   361 Yasmin Jarman            55 Grant                FL   33:12.5 10:42 
    5   495   311 Sharon Underill          59 Melbourne            FL   33:23.7 10:45 
    6   496   642 Nancy Palmer             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:27.4 10:47 
    7   512   715 Laura Williamson         55 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:21.3 11:04 
    8   554   666 Nancy Wingo              58 Rockledge            FL   36:15.5 11:41 
    9   565   251 Penny Naugle             58 Satellite Beach      FL   36:42.1 11:49 
   10   664   470 Sue Lazar                55 Melbourne            FL   42:40.8 13:45 
   11   677   693 Judy Strenski            59 Melbourne            FL   43:30.3 14:01 
   12   698   250 Theresa Trawick          56 Melbourne            FL   46:36.2 15:01 
   13   766   172 Cheryl Austin            57 Palm Bay             FL   54:50.1 17:39 
   14   783    98 Frances Kirk             56 Cocoa                FL   58:30.8 18:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107    54 Anne Dockery             63 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:23.6  7:13 
    2   265    16 Lorraine Petersen        64 West Melbourne       FL   27:02.4  8:43 
    3   395    56 Joanne Goodson           61 West Melbourne       FL   30:13.6  9:44 
    4   671    28 Milly Krause             63 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:14.5 13:56 
    5   689   268 Donna Berglund           62 Palm Bay             FL   46:13.3 14:53 
    6   691   232 Pamela Toal              60 Satellite Beach      FL   46:16.2 14:54 
    7   756   545 Louise Schmidt           61 Melbourne            FL   54:02.9 17:24 
    8   767     9 Mary June Joseph         64 Satellite Beach      FL   54:51.0 17:40 
    9   771   852 Barb Van Veen            61 Satellite Beach      FL   56:11.6 18:06 
   10   789   783 Diane Strickland         64 Vero Beach           FL 1:00:53.1 19:36 
   11   791   779 Angela Disalvo           60 Melbourne            FL 1:01:01.6 19:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   737   648 Carole Judson            69 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:36.9 16:37 
    2   742   808 Frances Ragsdale         67 Indialantic          FL   52:06.8 16:47 
    3   743   810 Ernestine Ellington      65 West Melbourne       FL   52:06.8 16:47 
    4   796   218 Barb Plusnick            65 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:44.9 20:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   306    58 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   28:09.6  9:04 
    2   608   233 Judith Law               70 Satellite Beach      FL   38:50.8 12:31 
    3   687   621 Judy Heller              70 Daytona Beach        FL   45:24.1 14:37 
    4   713    49 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   48:12.0 15:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   781     2 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   58:12.7 18:45 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            16:15   19:13   19:24   20:50   20:59 = 1:36:41
         Michael A. Fisher, Jonathan Howse, Jessica Wiedenbauer, Jay Claybaugh,
         Tom Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            19:28   19:28   20:02   21:50   22:05 = 1:42:53
         Keith Snodgrass, Chi Cam, Phil Moore, Amy Clamons, Jenny Tagg
   3.  Drs Technologies                   
            19:14   21:22   22:25   24:23   25:01 = 1:52:25
         Jeff Willingham, Ken Dunleavy, Lori Kruger, Steve Calabro, Bill Craig
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            16:31   17:02   17:08   17:15   19:41 = 1:27:37
         Peter Clusener, John Davis, RZ, Doug Butler, Steve Hedgespeth, Kim
         Hunger
   2.  Soles in Motion               
            17:08   17:49   17:52   18:42   20:40 = 1:32:11
         Angela Cobb, Jessica Crate, Shane Streufert, Ramon Cordero, Al
         Steiginga
   3.  Twisted Blister               
            18:54   20:15   21:02   22:03   22:05 = 1:44:19
         Art Anderson, Steven Stengle, Ryan Corry, Richard Rhodes, Jenny Tagg
   4.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            18:59   23:44   24:35   29:01   35:05 = 2:11:24
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Denise Canina, Chris Bainbridge, Jessica
         Alexander
   5.  Run the Race                  
            24:09   25:33   26:41   32:14   32:22 = 2:20:59
         Aprille Roberts, Joseph Campbell, Stafford Hampton, Neal Weintraub,
         Ana Flores
   6.  Pacesetters                   
            22:34   26:40   34:24   35:21   39:08 = 2:38:07
         Robert Cortes, Brian Kent, Denny Chiong, Tom Decker, Maxley Chiong
   7.  Kickin Asphault               
            32:21   32:22   33:06   33:12   33:20 = 2:44:21
         Taylor Moss, Sydney Zamorano, Cristian Ritcey, Jeffrey Moss, Terrie
         Ritcey
*
*
School                    Participation
Indian Harbour Montessori             24
PACA                                  19
Holland                                7
Manatee Elementary                     7
Ascension                              4
Meadowlane Elementary                  2
Surfside                               2
Edgewood                               1
Holy Name of Jesus                     1
McNair                                 1

                                      68
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites