• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5k
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 15, 2011 6:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   740 Alex Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             17:15.1   17:14.8  5:34 
    2   2   718 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      17:49.9   17:49.2  5:45 
    3   3   398 Dave Chesny             M    26 Melbourne FL            18:26.1   18:24.7  5:56 
    4   4   401 Ed Bickley              M    53 Calgary                 18:35.6   18:34.8  5:59 
    5   5   630 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            19:03.8   19:03.0  6:08 
    6   6   729 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:07.3   19:06.4  6:09 
    7   7   779 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 FL                      19:08.9   19:08.9  6:10 
    8   1    50 Carrie Majeranowski     F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          19:12.7   19:11.3  6:11 
    9   8   711 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       19:20.4   19:19.6  6:14 
   10   9   655 Julio Castillo          M    36 Melbourne FL            19:26.0   19:24.2  6:15 
   11  10   353 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            19:26.5   19:26.2  6:16 
   12  11    75 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:40.5   19:40.5  6:20 
   13  12   743 Doug Hernandez          M    39 Palm Bay FL             19:48.4   19:46.1  6:22 
   14  13   741 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             19:52.1   19:51.4  6:24 
   15  14   281 Peter Balsitis          M    13 Viera FL                20:03.4   20:02.9  6:28 
   16  15   384 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Viera FL                20:34.4   20:33.3  6:37 
   17  16   282 Alex Balsitis           M    13 Viera FL                20:46.6   20:46.2  6:42 
   18  17   602 Joseph Newton           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      20:53.3   20:50.7  6:43 
   19   2   506 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          20:56.1   20:54.4  6:44 
   20  18   608 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            20:59.3   20:58.2  6:45 
   21  19   238 Mark Crofton            M    38 Miami FL                21:37.8   21:36.5  6:58 
   22  20   190 Erik Casbeer            M    29 Melbourne FL            21:44.4   21:42.1  7:00 
   23  21   758 Jordan Clarke           M    20 Indialantic FL          21:44.6   21:42.2  7:00 
   24  22   635 Paul Jaime              M    12 Indialantic FL          21:49.1   21:42.3  7:00 
   25  23   769 Davarius Jenkins        M    29 Melbourne FL            22:08.6   21:51.3  7:03 
   26  24   579 Charlie Meyer           M    13 Valkaria FL             22:14.6   22:12.7  7:09 
   27   3    62 Dr Tina Kraver          F    45 Merritt Island FL       22:16.8   22:15.0  7:10 
   28   4   578 Mandy Meyer             F    39 Valkaria FL             22:22.0   22:20.2  7:12 
   29   5   385 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                22:31.1   22:29.0  7:15 
   30  25   754 James Moberg            M    12 Viera FL                22:46.3   22:45.5  7:20 
   31  26   223 Trevor Young            M    16 West Melbourne FL       22:48.0   22:48.0  7:21 
   32  27   603 Albert Steiginga        M    44 Indialantic FL          22:52.5   22:51.7  7:22 
   33  28    20 Adam Doras              M    26 Lakeland FL             22:57.5   22:54.9  7:23 
   34  29   699 Anthony Lowers          M    20 Palm Bay FL             23:09.8   23:02.8  7:26 
   35  30   745 Jerry Bird              M    57 Rockledge FL            23:06.7   23:06.2  7:27 
   36   6   695 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          23:10.7   23:06.9  7:27 
   37  31   696 Richard Walker          M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      23:19.4   23:10.5  7:28 
   38   7   475 Anja Conklin            F    11 Malabar FL              23:14.5   23:14.5  7:29 
   39  32   529 Bobby Toenjes           M    35 West Melbourne FL       23:19.5   23:15.2  7:30 
   40  33   698 David Plath             M    27 Melbourne Beach FL      23:24.7   23:17.5  7:30 
   41  34   283 David Balsitis          M    41 Viera FL                23:21.6   23:19.8  7:31 
   42   8   212 V Miller                F    29 Satellite Beach FL      23:29.4   23:22.9  7:32 
   43  35   130 Loren Goldfarb          M    39 Indialantic FL          23:30.5   23:25.5  7:33 
   44  36   211 M Valdes                M    35 Satellite Beach FL      23:32.8   23:26.4  7:33 
   45  37   195 Stuart Hanson           M    11 Indialantic FL          23:30.6   23:30.5  7:34 
   46  38   103 Nicholas Peters         M    10 Indialantic FL          23:30.7   23:30.7  7:35 
   47  39   244 Ronald Kogok            M    34 Indialantic FL          23:53.8   23:33.3  7:35 
   48  40   775 Kurt Pessa              M    25 Indialantic FL          23:42.6   23:38.0  7:37 
   49  41   213 Philip Gwinnell         M    22 Melbourne FL            23:43.2   23:39.1  7:37 
   50   9   691 Kristin Dierderich      F    29 Melbourne FL            23:47.4   23:39.6  7:37 
   51  42   198 Larry Coggins           M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:42.5   23:40.0  7:38 
   52  43   663 Connor Cook             M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    23:40.9   23:40.4  7:38 
   53  10   243 Kathleen Kogok          F    31 Indialantic FL          24:07.2   23:45.8  7:39 
   54  11   265 Stephanie Vos           F    23 Melbourne FL            23:52.7   23:48.8  7:40 
   55  44    77 Matt Kaltenbach         M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      23:53.9   23:51.2  7:41 
   56  45   557 Joe Boudro              M    50 Palm Bay FL             24:03.2   23:54.9  7:42 
   57  46   523 Cooper Bywater          M    10 Indialantic FL          23:58.6   23:56.4  7:43 
   58  47   381 Marc Claycomb           M    40 Melbourne FL            24:14.4   23:59.0  7:44 
   59  12   565 Taylor Ziade            F    12 Indialantic FL          24:01.7   24:00.4  7:44 
   60  13   744 Stephanie Bird          F    21 Rockledge FL            24:06.8   24:05.9  7:46 
   61  48   766 Chris Tucker            M    19 Satellite Beach FL      24:06.3   24:06.0  7:46 
   62  14   159 Kristina Horn           F    38 Palm Bay FL             24:12.1   24:07.6  7:46 
   63  49   472 Mark Wasserman          M    52 Indialantic FL          24:15.7   24:13.2  7:48 
   64  50   780 Devon Walsh             M    18 Melbourne FL            24:46.9   24:20.4  7:51 
   65  51    16 Matt Elberson           M    36 Menomonee Falls WI      24:27.2   24:20.8  7:51 
   66  52   139 Chris Barnum            M    38 West Melbourne FL       24:25.9   24:23.6  7:52 
   67  53   576 Gary Letchworth         M    50 Titusville FL           24:35.4   24:23.8  7:52 
   68  54   544 Hayden Millband         M    06 Satellite Beach FL      24:25.8   24:25.8  7:52 
   69  15   636 Ally Jaime              F    10 Indialantic FL          24:36.4   24:27.8  7:53 
   70  16   781 Morgan Miller           F    11 Indialantic FL          24:36.4   24:28.5  7:53 
   71  17   189 Charlotte Walters       F    31 Rockledge FL            24:30.5   24:29.4  7:53 
   72  55   436 Daniel McCarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      24:35.3   24:32.5  7:54 
   73  56   201 Frank Hosey             M    41 Melbourne FL            24:42.5   24:33.8  7:55 
   74  18   165 Aaliyah Edner           F    13 Palm Bay FL             24:36.1   24:35.5  7:55 
   75  57    63 Gregg Kraver            M    48 Merritt Island FL       24:53.8   24:43.9  7:58 
   76  58   684 Alex Devlin             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    24:49.4   24:45.2  7:59 
   77  59   682 John Burr               M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    25:05.3   24:49.0  8:00 
   78  60   784 Sean Nolan              M    32 Sanford FL              27:07.2   24:49.0  8:00 
   79  19   708 Besty Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       24:55.4   24:52.0  8:01 
   80  61   703 Chris Grant             M    21 Satellite Beach FL      25:00.2   24:54.7  8:02 
   81  20    53 Jennifer Elberson       F    37 Menomonee Falls WI      25:00.9   24:54.7  8:02 
   82  62   524 Cameron Bywater         M    13 Indialantic FL          24:57.9   24:57.9  8:03 
   83  21   248 Ava Cronin              F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      24:58.1   24:58.1  8:03 
   84  63    96 Peter Cohen             M    27 Melbourne Beach FL      25:02.0   25:00.1  8:03 
   85  64   619 Robert Stone            M    21 Melbourne FL            25:05.6   25:00.7  8:03 
   86  22   759 Cristina Canales        F    42 Rockledge FL            25:09.9   25:04.0  8:05 
   87  65   158 Brian Horn              M    43 Palm Bay FL             25:29.4   25:04.7  8:05 
   88  23   413 Annmarie Bloch          F    43 Indialantic FL          25:27.5   25:05.2  8:05 
   89  66   667 Tom Kennedy             M    50 Sterling VA             25:17.1   25:10.8  8:07 
   90  67   360 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            25:24.4   25:21.4  8:10 
   91  68   184 Mike Fears              M    15 Indialantic FL          25:32.1   25:23.3  8:11 
   92  24   701 Nicole Demars           F    26 Melbourne FL            25:30.0   25:24.7  8:11 
   93  25   595 Gabrielle Berube        F    11 Indialantic FL          25:32.0   25:25.5  8:11 
   94  26   298 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    25:30.7   25:26.1  8:12 
   95  69    51 Peter Majeranowski      M    35 Cocoa Beach FL          25:36.8   25:30.4  8:13 
   96  27   552 Brittany Worley         F    11 Indialantic FL          25:45.1   25:36.6  8:15 
   97  28   276 Shannon Sully           F    21 Melbourne FL            25:41.7   25:36.6  8:15 
   98  29   543 Mindy Millband          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      25:47.1   25:41.2  8:17 
   99  70   645 Austin Raulerson        M    16 Palm Bay FL             26:13.2   25:41.7  8:17 
  100  30   394 Carter Register         F    09 Indialantic FL          25:47.9   25:41.9  8:17 
  101  31   571 Diane Vonderlieth       F    42 Indialantic FL          25:48.7   25:41.9  8:17 
  102  71   278 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            25:51.2   25:47.0  8:18 
  103  32   502 Jennifer Sikoski        F    31 Indialantic FL          25:56.8   25:51.5  8:20 
  104  72   297 Ryan Mulcahy            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    26:01.4   25:51.8  8:20 
  105  73   327 Chas Herington          M    55 Merritt Island FL       25:57.6   25:52.3  8:20 
  106  33   555 Lisa Kugrens            F    33 Indialantic FL          25:56.6   25:55.0  8:21 
  107  74   173 Michael Burns           M    27 Melbourne FL            26:05.7   26:05.4  8:24 
  108  75   564 Hector Gutierrez        M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      27:16.9   26:08.8  8:25 
  109  34   306 Kristen Rich            F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      26:18.5   26:16.6  8:28 
  110  76   634 Marc Jaime              M    47 Indialantic FL          26:24.2   26:17.0  8:28 
  111  35   240 Eroica Fedder           F    29 West Melbourne FL       26:25.2   26:17.3  8:28 
  112  77   762 Ron Beck                M    49 Rockledge FL            26:23.8   26:18.5  8:29 
  113  36    95 Lisa Cohen              F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      26:22.6   26:20.3  8:29 
  114  78   181 Sebastien Pluchard      M    26 Palm Bay FL             26:46.3   26:20.9  8:29 
  115  79    99 Cameron Cannon          M    13 Melbourne FL            26:24.7   26:24.1  8:30 
  116  37   155 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              26:33.8   26:30.0  8:32 
  117  80   605 Wayne Wilkerson         M    53 Merritt Island FL       26:32.6   26:31.1  8:33 
  118  38    14 Christine Hansen        F    36 Indialantic FL          26:39.4   26:33.6  8:33 
  119  81   548 Jon Emmerich            M    28 Melbourne FL            27:02.0   26:34.9  8:34 
  120  82   419 Joshua Taylor           M    39 Indialantic FL          26:44.9   26:39.4  8:35 
  121  83    11 Rod Sulte               M    46 Melbourne FL            26:55.4   26:39.8  8:35 
  122  84   285 Beb Sebastian           M    40 Melbourne Beach FL      27:29.8   26:42.4  8:36 
  123  85    61 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       26:54.5   26:50.3  8:39 
  124  86   121 Daniel Schlig           M    52 Melbourne FL            26:57.5   26:51.0  8:39 
  125  39   122 Sharon Kelly            F    59 Melbourne FL            26:59.8   26:52.9  8:40 
  126  87   764 Grant Mollett           M    31 Groveland FL            27:03.9   26:54.1  8:40 
  127  88   379 David Friedland         M    20 Melbourne FL            26:57.4   26:56.3  8:41 
  128  89   393 Jacob Hobby             M    15 Indialantic FL          27:00.5   26:59.6  8:42 
  129  90   395 Kevin Hamilton          M    34 Indialantic FL          27:03.3   27:00.3  8:42 
  130  91    55 Jason Bristol           M    29 Melbourne FL            27:04.8   27:01.4  8:42 
  131  40   296 Robin Laverentz         F    23 West Melbourne FL       27:16.9   27:07.4  8:44 
  132  92    21 Scott Dunne             M    47 Broomall PA             27:30.5   27:08.4  8:45 
  133  93   713 Paul Lopez              M    29 Palm Bay FL             27:30.1   27:08.7  8:45 
  134  94    32 Bruce Snyder            M    63 Cocoa FL                27:14.2   27:10.6  8:45 
  135  95   697 Keith Krebs             M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      27:26.6   27:18.7  8:48 
  136  41   460 Joyelle Richards        F    36 Merritt Island FL       27:49.3   27:24.3  8:50 
  137  96   440 Larry Wiseman           M    59 Melbourne FL            27:33.3   27:24.7  8:50 
  138  42   629 Amanda Cooley           F    28 Palm Bay FL             27:45.9   27:29.7  8:51 
  139  43   611 Jennifer Picucci        F    26 Vicksburg MS            29:55.9   27:37.8  8:54 
  140  44   534 Patty Wright            F    52 Indialantic FL          28:19.6   27:38.0  8:54 
  141  45   358 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       27:44.1   27:38.4  8:54 
  142  46   621 Catherine Callender     F    40 Rockledge FL            27:50.2   27:38.5  8:54 
  143  47    85 Juliet Underill         F    49 Merritt Island FL       27:50.6   27:42.1  8:55 
  144  97   763 Edwin Guilbeau          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      27:45.4   27:44.1  8:56 
  145  48   382 Tania Baaske            F    40 Melbourne FL            27:52.9   27:45.4  8:57 
  146  49   614 Kennedy Diberardino     F    14 Palm bay FL             27:52.1   27:48.4  8:57 
  147  50   132 Brittney Ballard        F    14 West Melbourne FL       27:52.2   27:48.5  8:58 
  148  98   596 Andrew Berube           M    09 Indialantic FL          27:55.8   27:48.7  8:58 
  149  51   115 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    31 Rockledge FL            27:59.8   27:52.4  8:59 
  150  52   609 Kayla Manning           F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          28:32.8   27:53.4  8:59 
  151  53   433 Christa Evans           F    25 Orlando FL              27:58.1   27:57.0  9:00 
  152  54   606 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    35 Palm Bay FL             28:06.5   27:58.4  9:01 
  153  55   742 Beth Carroll            F    30 Sarasota FL             28:21.1   28:02.0  9:02 
  154  99    10 Matthew D'Avis          M    30 Melbourne FL            28:06.5   28:03.3  9:02 
  155 100   188 Tim Walters             M    34 Rockledge FL            28:14.4   28:04.9  9:03 
  156 101    57 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             28:08.5   28:05.4  9:03 
  157 102   755 Patrick Greene          M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      28:32.2   28:06.8  9:03 
  158 103   392 Zachary Hobby           M    13 Indialantic FL          28:08.5   28:07.8  9:04 
  159 104   594 Rob Landers             M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    28:34.2   28:08.4  9:04 
  160 105    30 James Bates             M    62 Indialantic FL          28:17.9   28:09.1  9:04 
  161  56   273 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            28:15.9   28:09.2  9:04 
  162 106   232 Kevin DeLisle           M    25 Palm Bay FL             28:25.4   28:10.0  9:04 
  163  57   618 Lindsay Greer           F    26 Palm Bay FL             28:18.6   28:11.0  9:05 
  164 107   364 Steve Radd              M    42 Indialantic FL          28:31.9   28:11.3  9:05 
  165  58   363 Jennifer Radd           F    37 Indialantic FL          28:32.0   28:11.4  9:05 
  166 108   643 Donnie Luchetti         M    10 Melbourne FL            28:45.3   28:12.4  9:05 
  167 109   367 Justin Janke            M    08 Merritt Island FL       28:19.1   28:17.5  9:07 
  168  59   224 Jody Palmer             F    29 Palm Bay FL             28:24.0   28:18.7  9:07 
  169 110   168 Zach Whitten            M    28 Melbourne FL            29:15.6   28:19.6  9:08 
  170 111   203 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             28:34.4   28:19.8  9:08 
  171  60   152 Jackie Lee              F    33 Melbourne FL            28:37.0   28:21.0  9:08 
  172 112    15 Zachary Marks           M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      28:23.5   28:21.7  9:08 
  173 113   425 Edwin Mackiewicz        M    48 Indialantic FL          28:30.3   28:24.3  9:09 
  174 114   458 Michael Bracikowski     M    33 Melbourne FL            28:55.5   28:29.3  9:11 
  175  61    76 Melissa Bracikowski     F    26 Melbourne FL            28:55.7   28:29.8  9:11 
  176 115   573 Martin Rojas            M    41 Satellite Beach FL      29:00.7   28:31.1  9:11 
  177  62   314 Amanda Harding          F    30 Indialantic FL          28:45.8   28:31.9  9:11 
  178 116   408 Mark Blackledge         M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    28:50.8   28:38.0  9:13 
  179  63   110 Holly Mcknight          F    40 Malabar FL              28:46.8   28:38.3  9:14 
  180 117   215 Thomas Fiacco           M    50 Indialantic FL          28:54.5   28:41.0  9:14 
  181  64   585 Holly Myers             F    23 Palm Bay FL             29:12.4   28:41.9  9:15 
  182  65   372 Heather Schmitt         F    37 Melbourne FL            29:02.2   28:47.6  9:17 
  183 118   421 Stephen Curtis          M    47 Rockledge FL            28:50.0   28:48.6  9:17 
  184  66   156 Christine Levasseur     F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:58.0   28:49.7  9:17 
  185  67   420 Beatrice Ottomanelli    F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      29:02.9   28:50.1  9:17 
  186  68   553 Cara Cagney             F    15 Indialantic FL          29:02.9   28:50.6  9:18 
  187 119   252 Al Hagopian             M    45 Indialantic FL          29:09.7   28:53.4  9:18 
  188 120   427 Thomas Mackiewicz       M    15 Indialantic FL          28:59.2   28:53.6  9:18 
  189 121   530 Billy Cook              M    10 Palm Bay FL             29:25.1   28:54.1  9:19 
  190 122   128 Paul Leppek             M    46 Melbourne FL            29:03.4   28:54.3  9:19 
  191  69   339 Bethany Kulig           F    36 Melbourne FL            29:17.4   28:56.5  9:19 
  192  70   644 Mandie Bricker          F    11 Palm Bay FL             29:27.8   28:56.9  9:20 
  193 123   685 Donald Moore            M    50 Jupiter FL              29:23.4   29:03.7  9:22 
  194 124   549 Devon Anselmo           M    11 Palm Bay FL             29:24.0   29:06.6  9:23 
  195  71    47 Morgan Girard           F    17 Lady Lake FL            29:15.9   29:07.4  9:23 
  196  72   318 Jennifer Green          F    34 Palm Bay FL             29:26.4   29:07.9  9:23 
  197 125   748 Robert Tills            M    23 Patrick AFB FL          29:11.4   29:08.5  9:23 
  198 126   700 Jack Marks              M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      29:17.1   29:10.5  9:24 
  199 127   604 Grayson Gaffney         M    11 Indialantic FL          29:17.4   29:11.3  9:24 
  200  73   418 Kimberly Cameron        F    37 Palm Bay FL             29:20.1   29:13.1  9:25 
  201  74   435 Caitlin Caldwell        F    28 Indialantic FL          29:25.7   29:15.1  9:25 
  202 128   209 Danny Butler            M    34 West Melbourne FL       29:41.5   29:16.3  9:26 
  203 129   227 Dennis Walker           M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          29:49.3   29:22.3  9:28 
  204  75   361 Michelle Gongora        F    39 Melbourne FL            29:27.1   29:23.8  9:28 
  205  76   191 Jenny Pazderak          F    30 Merritt Island FL       29:37.6   29:23.9  9:28 
  206 130     9 Greg Mckinley           M    35 Palm Bay FL             29:40.0   29:25.7  9:29 
  207 131   340 Kurt Kulig              M    34 Melbourne FL            29:59.1   29:39.3  9:33 
  208  77   550 Jennifer Anselmo        F    33 Palm Bay FL             29:56.6   29:39.7  9:33 
  209 132   146 Remeo Kuyper            M    28 Melbourne FL            30:18.5   29:41.4  9:34 
  210 133   503 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    29:52.9   29:41.8  9:34 
  211  78   461 Elizabeth Cowie         F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      30:01.6   29:42.5  9:34 
  212  79   590 Anne Lee                F    19 Satellite Beach FL      30:00.6   29:42.8  9:34 
  213 134   262 Randy Dalrymple         M    58 Indialantic FL          29:53.7   29:43.4  9:34 
  214  80   610 Tara Jordan             F    31 Satellite Beach FL      30:01.1   29:43.8  9:35 
  215 135   774 Jeff Martin             M    42 Melbourne FL            30:10.6   29:46.4  9:35 
  216 136   279 Charley Pavlick         M    07 Melbourne FL            30:10.2   29:46.5  9:36 
  217  81   692 Becky Hayes             F    27 Indialantic FL          30:07.0   29:47.8  9:36 
  218 137   488 Ian Maxik               M    09 Indialantic FL          29:59.6   29:48.0  9:36 
  219  82   210 Kerri Butler            F    34 West Melbourne FL       30:14.9   29:48.8  9:36 
  220 138   702 Greg Dombal             M    27 Melbourne FL            30:00.5   29:55.6  9:38 
  221  83   547 Jessica Taylor          F    34 Melbourne FL            30:25.3   29:58.2  9:39 
  222 139   268 Greg Nunn               M    42 Merritt Island FL       30:21.7   30:07.1  9:42 
  223 140   246 Joe Cronin              M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      30:13.2   30:08.9  9:43 
  224 141   554 Christopher Schwechel   M    41 Indialantic FL          30:16.3   30:09.0  9:43 
  225 142    45 Marc Virgilio           M    26 West Melbourne FL       30:32.1   30:11.7  9:44 
  226  84   687 Jonelle Plahuta         F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      30:35.5   30:15.2  9:45 
  227  85   768 Tiffany Jackson         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      30:55.2   30:16.5  9:45 
  228  86   319 Kristi Dettra           F    26 Merritt Island FL       30:27.6   30:17.4  9:45 
  229  87   767 Jamie Jackson           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      30:56.2   30:18.2  9:46 
  230 143   344 Pete Robinson           M    23 Palm Bay FL             30:19.1   30:19.1  9:46 
  231  88   343 Angela Podlasek         F    19 Melbourne FL            30:19.3   30:19.3  9:46 
  232 144   588 Jose Sanabria           M    12 Palm Bay FL             30:22.5   30:20.3  9:46 
  233  89   439 Susie Oconnell          F    59 Melbourne FL            30:24.1   30:20.3  9:46 
  234 145   492 Kenny Tracy             M    37 Melbourne FL            30:35.6   30:20.7  9:47 
  235 146   494 Nolan Tracy             M    09 Melbourne FL            30:35.5   30:21.0  9:47 
  236 147   465 Derrick Zech            M    32 Satellite Beach FL      30:50.6   30:22.1  9:47 
  237  90   202 Nadia Hosey             F    44 Melbourne FL            30:32.9   30:22.7  9:47 
  238 148    72 Grant Blushiy           M    14 New Smyrna Beach FL     30:51.3   30:23.5  9:47 
  239  91   652 Jennifer Yeargin        F    26 Satellite Beach FL      30:43.4   30:24.1  9:48 
  240  92   332 Tina Descovich          F    37 Indialantic FL          31:09.4   30:25.1  9:48 
  241  93   178 Lindsay Mayer           F    27 Melbourne FL            30:51.7   30:31.7  9:50 
  242 149    49 Michael Girard          M    43 Lady Lake FL            30:40.9   30:32.3  9:50 
  243 150   333 Braden Spurlock         M    10 Indialantic FL          31:16.0   30:37.7  9:52 
  244  94   194 Laura Hanson            F    34 Indialantic FL          30:44.7   30:41.3  9:53 
  245 151   723 Lee Krause              M    51 Indialantic FL          30:59.1   30:41.4  9:53 
  246  95   390 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            30:56.6   30:43.5  9:54 
  247  96   507 Melodie Esposito        F    56 Melbourne FL            30:56.9   30:46.2  9:55 
  248  97   612 Jill Jackson            F    44 Satellite Beach FL      31:30.6   30:50.8  9:56 
  249  98    60 Kaylee Kraver           F    07 Merritt Island FL       31:00.6   30:51.4  9:56 
  250 152    74 Nathaniel Stember       M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    31:12.9   30:52.6  9:57 
  251 153   453 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            31:37.5   30:53.2  9:57 
  252 154   733 Max Fiedler             M    10 Indialantic FL          30:54.4   30:54.4  9:57 
  253 155   487 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          31:04.8   30:54.8  9:57 
  254  99   304 Anna Grenevicki         F    07 Indialantic FL          31:05.4   30:55.9  9:58 
  255 100   724 Ilana Krause            F    15 Indialantic FL          31:14.9   30:56.7  9:58 
  256 156   765 Warrne Betts            M    34 Melbourne FL            31:23.3   30:58.8  9:59 
  257 101   104 Lori Sihler             F    38 Indialantic FL          31:18.8   31:01.2 10:00 
  258 157   665 Max Techoueyres         M    11 Indialantic FL          31:12.7   31:01.7 10:00 
  259 102   428 Aubrey Bundy            F    29 Satellite Beach FL      31:48.9   31:04.2 10:00 
  260 103   572 Jennifer Kolodchak-Roja F    40 Satellite Beach FL      31:34.0   31:04.5 10:01 
  261 104   186 Arielle Fears           F    09 Indialantic FL          31:36.8   31:06.9 10:01 
  262 105   180 Laura Chambre           F    24 Melbourne FL            31:33.2   31:08.1 10:02 
  263 106    90 Savvy Olivas            F    11 Indialantic FL          31:50.8   31:08.2 10:02 
  264 107   664 Julieta Techoueyres     F    40 Indialantic FL          31:20.6   31:09.2 10:02 
  265 108   466 Jessica Zech            F    29 Satellite Beach FL      31:40.7   31:11.8 10:03 
  266 109   204 Amy Moreno              F    34 Palm Bay FL             31:19.2   31:13.1 10:03 
  267 110   651 Jamie Highers           F    27 Melbourne FL            31:24.7   31:14.2 10:04 
  268 158   182 Michael Fears           M    37 Indialantic FL          31:45.8   31:14.7 10:04 
  269 111   272 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            31:27.4   31:20.2 10:06 
  270 112   620 Randy Wasserman         F    57 Indialantic FL          31:26.8   31:23.9 10:07 
  271 159   587 Paul Tenewitz           M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      31:25.1   31:25.1 10:07 
  272 113   516 Madison Watt            F    11 Indialantic FL          32:13.4   31:28.7 10:08 
  273 114   106 Ava Sihler              F    10 Indialantic FL          31:46.3   31:28.8 10:08 
  274 115   302 Sydney Zamorano         F    11 Melbourne FL            31:51.1   31:29.9 10:09 
  275 160   690 Ed Hayes                M    51 Indialantic FL          31:49.3   31:30.0 10:09 
  276 116   693 Jaime Coleman           F    37 Vero Beach FL           31:37.2   31:31.9 10:09 
  277 161   512 Rich Greene             M    38 Melbourne FL            31:53.9   31:32.0 10:09 
  278 162   515 Joshua Carrizales       M    08 Melbourne FL            31:53.6   31:32.2 10:10 
  279 117   777 Trinity Stenger         F    09 Merritt Island FL       32:12.7   31:35.0 10:10 
  280 163   164 Daniel Gemmill          M    50 Melbourne FL            32:32.5   31:35.9 10:11 
  281 118   109 Kathy Bils              F    49 Indialantic FL          31:47.1   31:37.1 10:11 
  282 164   105 James Sihler            M    41 Indialantic FL          31:57.8   31:40.3 10:12 
  283 119   521 Abbey Beres             F    10 Satellite Beach FL      32:04.3   31:40.7 10:12 
  284 165   519 Mike Beres              M    38 Satellite Beach FL      32:05.7   31:41.7 10:13 
  285 120   728 Sara Edge               F    38 Vero Beach FL           31:53.5   31:45.3 10:14 
  286 121   518 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            32:08.8   31:46.4 10:14 
  287 122   714 Jordan Smith            F    09 Indialantic FL          32:07.0   31:46.5 10:14 
  288 123   462 Maya Mojica             F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      32:04.3   31:46.7 10:14 
  289 124   686 Karin Haig              F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      32:06.9   31:47.0 10:14 
  290 166   247 Dane Cronin             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      31:54.3   31:54.3 10:17 
  291 167   631 Jake Repperger          M    09 Melbourne FL            32:29.2   31:56.3 10:17 
  292 168   642 Chad Luchetti           M    08 Melbourne FL            32:29.5   31:56.6 10:17 
  293 125   221 Sammy Schroeder         F    11 Indialantic FL          32:11.0   32:03.3 10:20 
  294 126   632 Rebecca Schill          F    51 Melbourne FL            32:22.7   32:03.4 10:20 
  295 127   320 Denise Burns-Legros     F    32 Indialantic FL          32:11.9   32:04.9 10:20 
  296 128   383 Savannah Baaske         F    10 Melbourne FL            32:16.1   32:08.6 10:21 
  297 129   454 Lori Sherman            F    44 Indialantic FL          32:23.0   32:09.0 10:21 
  298 130   689 Allysyn Brust           F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      32:31.7   32:11.3 10:22 
  299 131   688 Samantha Intillie       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      32:32.1   32:11.5 10:22 
  300 132   737 Tierney Wixted          F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      32:14.1   32:13.8 10:23 
  301 133   131 Macie Goldfarb          F    10 Indialantic FL          32:14.4   32:14.1 10:23 
  302 134   633 Nina Fusco              F    12 Merritt Island FL       32:15.6   32:15.3 10:23 
  303 135    71 Katelyn Blushiy         F    36 New Smyrna Beach FL     32:43.3   32:15.5 10:23 
  304 136   362 Patti Dibartholomeo     F    46 Palm Bay FL             32:26.0   32:19.6 10:25 
  305 169   770 Kurt Waterman           M    33 Indialantic FL          32:57.0   32:22.4 10:26 
  306 137   517 Marti Watt              F    44 Indialantic FL          33:09.0   32:23.7 10:26 
  307 170   245 Terry Cronin            M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      32:28.0   32:24.1 10:26 
  308 171   400 Matthew Matella         M    28 Satellite Beach FL      32:43.9   32:26.7 10:27 
  309 138   399 Melissa Matella         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      32:43.8   32:27.2 10:27 
  310 172   771 Joseph King             M    32 Indialantic FL          33:11.4   32:36.0 10:30 
  311 139   772 Dana King               F    29 Indialantic FL          33:13.3   32:37.5 10:31 
  312 173   749 Michael Yanick          M    13 Melbourne FL            32:41.6   32:40.6 10:32 
  313 174   753 Colby Carter            M    12 Melbourne FL            32:41.7   32:41.0 10:32 
  314 175   750 Dennis McCarthy         M    40 Viera FL                33:00.1   32:44.1 10:33 
  315 140    48 Joy Girard              F    41 Lady Lake FL            32:55.7   32:46.6 10:33 
  316 141   177 Teresa Ferrone          F    52 Frederick MD            33:10.4   32:59.7 10:38 
  317 142   431 Vididriana Salina       F    20 Vero Beach FL           33:11.2   33:01.2 10:38 
  318 143   432 Briseida Newburger      F    40 Vero Beach FL           33:12.1   33:02.0 10:38 
  319 144     2 Carolyn Fala            F    49 Havertown PA            33:25.6   33:02.4 10:39 
  320 176   598 Paul Berube             M    42 Indialantic FL          33:15.0   33:05.1 10:39 
  321 177   368 Rick Janke              M    37 Merritt Island FL       33:39.0   33:06.0 10:40 
  322 145   445 Paloma Ferreira         F    29 Melbourne FL            33:49.2   33:10.7 10:41 
  323 146   140 Phyllis Petrochko-Boswe F    43 Melbourne FL            33:24.4   33:12.3 10:42 
  324 147   493 Cara Tracy              F    37 Melbourne FL            33:29.3   33:14.8 10:43 
  325 178   628 Mark Britt              M    61 Palm Bay FL             33:31.6   33:15.1 10:43 
  326 148   175 Josephine Espinoza      F    12 Satellite Beach FL      33:27.9   33:23.6 10:45 
  327 149   208 Nanette Church          F    44 Palm Bay FL             33:55.7   33:27.2 10:47 
  328 179   510 Jonathan Martin         M    38 Melbourne FL            33:54.6   33:30.7 10:48 
  329 150   505 Christina Borchers      F    42 Melbourne FL            33:41.1   33:31.3 10:48 
  330 180   160 Connor Horn             M    10 Palm Bay FL             33:50.8   33:36.2 10:49 
  331 151   197 Carrie Sherwood         F    33 Palm Bay FL             33:41.5   33:38.8 10:50 
  332 152   441 Gail Wiseman            F    53 Melbourne FL            33:52.9   33:39.0 10:50 
  333 153    73 Tamara Honea            F    40 Melbourne FL            33:54.0   33:40.8 10:51 
  334 181   313 Matthew Blake           M    28 Cocoa FL                34:14.3   33:42.5 10:51 
  335 154   597 Michelle Berube         F    09 Indialantic FL          33:49.6   33:42.8 10:52 
  336 155   275 Anne Smith              F    48 Palm Bay FL             34:17.2   33:45.2 10:52 
  337 156    19 Marisa Copps            F    17 Indialantic FL          33:58.5   33:45.5 10:52 
  338 157    64 Yasmeen Elsawaf         F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      33:58.2   33:45.9 10:53 
  339 158   102 Donna Peters            F    43 Indialantic FL          33:51.6   33:47.8 10:53 
  340 159   148 Heidi Wolf              F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          33:59.3   33:48.3 10:53 
  341 182   134 Ken Berry               M    53 West Melbourne FL       33:55.6   33:50.2 10:54 
  342 160   677 Maggie Huys             F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      34:09.7   33:50.4 10:54 
  343 161   331 Janet DiGioia           F    55 Indialantic FL          33:52.8   33:50.7 10:54 
  344 162   133 Wendy Berry             F    35 West Melbourne FL       33:56.3   33:50.9 10:54 
  345 163   342 Kimberly Deltorchio     F    30 Satellite Beach FL      34:38.8   33:53.2 10:55 
  346 164   495 Kelly Chase             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      34:13.1   33:53.3 10:55 
  347 183   430 Nick Sebring            M    29 Palm Bay FL             34:30.2   33:53.8 10:55 
  348 165   710 Katherine Kaltenbach    F    19 Vero Beach FL           33:56.8   33:54.3 10:55 
  349 166   308 Michele Stewart         F    10 Indialantic FL          34:32.0   33:54.7 10:55 
  350 167   242 Julie Medina            F    27 Melbourne FL            34:09.6   33:57.0 10:56 
  351 168   504 Jacqui Wells            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      34:04.6   33:59.8 10:57 
  352 169   108 Kimberley Rayburn       F    45 Merritt Island FL       34:25.9   34:07.9 11:00 
  353 170   782 Eva Walsh               F    11 Melbourne FL            34:50.5   34:09.1 11:00 
  354 171   312 Melinda Tyndall         F    28 Cocoa FL                34:43.8   34:12.2 11:01 
  355 172   257 Laurie Der              F    59 Cocoa FL                34:26.6   34:12.6 11:01 
  356 173     8 Kelli Mckinley          F    36 Palm Bay FL             34:13.8   34:13.3 11:01 
  357 184   229 Daniel Ryan             M    10 Indialantic FL          34:31.2   34:16.1 11:02 
  358 174    17 Marissa Vega            F    17 Melbourne FL            34:31.4   34:18.5 11:03 
  359 175    92 Wendy Paul              F    40 Indialantic FL          34:28.7   34:21.2 11:04 
  360 176   760 Brandi Gaffney          F    36 Indialantic FL          34:28.3   34:22.2 11:04 
  361 185   471 Brent Burns             M    34 Indialantic FL          34:52.5   34:30.8 11:07 
  362 177   570 Faun Holley             F    11 Indialantic FL          34:39.8   34:31.5 11:07 
  363 186   514 Austin Carrizales       M    10 Melbourne FL            34:58.5   34:36.2 11:09 
  364 187   120 Matt Green              M    52 Satellite Beach FL      35:00.4   34:41.8 11:11 
  365 178   406 Dana Branly             F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    34:48.1   34:43.1 11:11 
  366 179   154 Lyra Hering             F    11 Viera FL                34:54.5   34:44.4 11:11 
  367 188   727 David Sylvester         M    39 Vero Beach FL           34:53.3   34:45.1 11:12 
  368 189   545 Travis Carroll          M    08 Melbourne FL            34:56.2   34:45.3 11:12 
  369 190   263 Tyler Sexton            M    13 Melbourne FL            34:46.0   34:46.0 11:12 
  370 180   673 Holly Moss              F    38 Palm Bay FL             35:10.8   34:51.1 11:14 
  371 191   450 Joshua Glick            M    07 Rockledge FL            35:29.0   34:51.8 11:14 
  372 192   448 Seth Glick              M    47 Rockledge FL            35:29.7   34:52.3 11:14 
  373 181   174 Megann Hayes            F    23 Indialantic FL          34:56.9   34:53.8 11:14 
  374 182   239 Sarah Ingram            F    23 Cocoa FL                35:27.0   34:55.9 11:15 
  375 183   732 Nina Fiedler            F    08 Indialantic FL          35:17.1   34:56.2 11:15 
  376 184   734 Sandy Fiedler           F    41 Indialantic FL          35:20.0   34:58.3 11:16 
  377 185   715 Laura Smith             F    42 Indialantic FL          35:20.4   34:58.7 11:16 
  378 186   349 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:13.4   35:00.1 11:16 
  379 187   716 Alexandra Perry         F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      35:22.7   35:00.6 11:17 
  380 193   717 Jeffry Perry            M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      35:22.5   35:00.8 11:17 
  381 188   607 Catherine Wright        F    37 Indialantic FL          35:40.5   35:08.9 11:19 
  382 189   193 Isabella Stringer       F    15 Palm Bay FL             36:04.9   35:16.5 11:22 
  383 190   280 Sheila Pavlick          F    48 Melbourne FL            35:44.4   35:19.5 11:23 
  384 194   658 Jeff Nuckols            M    47 Indialantic FL          35:31.7   35:21.6 11:23 
  385 195   375 Jonathan Briggs         M    10 Indialantic FL          35:54.0   35:25.2 11:25 
  386 196   371 Steven Schmitt          M    37 Melbourne FL            35:47.7   35:31.4 11:27 
  387 197   135 John Outland            M    38 Palm Bay FL             35:45.7   35:33.0 11:27 
  388 191   145 Jeannie Kuyper          F    26 Melbourne FL            36:14.5   35:37.0 11:28 
  389 198   566 Phil Rains              M    59 Venice FL               36:06.7   35:37.2 11:28 
  390 199   551 Drake Anselmo           M    13 Palm Bay FL             35:54.9   35:39.1 11:29 
  391 192   374 Melissa Briggs          F    35 Indialantic FL          36:08.8   35:39.2 11:29 
  392 193   119 Jennifer Meyer          F    53 Satellite Beach FL      35:59.6   35:41.2 11:30 
  393 194   348 Jennifer Campbell       F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    35:53.0   35:41.6 11:30 
  394 195   118 Audra Kemmerling        F    35 Cocoa FL                35:49.0   35:42.5 11:30 
  395 200   541 Kellen Bland            M    12 Palm Bay FL             35:52.8   35:47.2 11:32 
  396 196   540 Lauren Bland            F    08 Palm Bay FL             35:53.7   35:48.7 11:32 
  397 201   624 Blake Burchinal         M    08 Palm Bay FL             35:53.0   35:48.7 11:32 
  398 202   542 Steve Bland             M    41 Palm Bay FL             35:56.0   35:50.6 11:33 
  399 197   600 Joan Thibodaux          F    31 Viera FL                36:27.0   35:54.5 11:34 
  400 198   459 Malina Mendez           F    49 Indialantic FL          35:56.6   35:55.0 11:34 
  401 199   153 Serena Hering           F    16 Viera FL                36:05.9   35:56.1 11:34 
  402 203   373 David Briggs            M    40 Indialantic FL          36:09.2   36:09.2 11:39 
  403 204   409 Kenneth Strickland      M    67 Vero Beach FL           37:00.5   36:15.0 11:41 
  404 200   452 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            37:00.6   36:15.8 11:41 
  405 201   150 Heather Sommers         F    26 Palm Bay FL             36:55.8   36:16.5 11:41 
  406 202   670 Aurdry Smith            F    42 Melbourne FL            36:37.6   36:18.5 11:42 
  407 205   336 Michael Dimauro         M    29 Melbourne FL            36:28.2   36:24.1 11:43 
  408 203   335 Anette Garrison         F    25 Melbourne FL            36:28.6   36:25.0 11:44 
  409 204   473 Cameron Smith           F    33 Palm Bay FL             36:55.1   36:37.3 11:48 
  410 205   712 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       37:05.6   36:41.9 11:49 
  411 206    18 Sarah Marks             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      37:28.1   36:48.0 11:51 
  412 206   719 Anthony Abel            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      37:23.8   36:54.5 11:53 
  413 207   456 Janet Jacupke           F    48 Melbourne FL            37:24.1   36:57.1 11:54 
  414 207   694 Brian Bridenbecker      M    35 Palm Bay FL             37:17.7   37:02.8 11:56 
  415 208   143 Maggie Ford             F    40 Melbourne FL            37:28.1   37:05.4 11:57 
  416 209   582 Carly Warr              F    11 Palm Bay FL             37:17.4   37:12.5 11:59 
  417 210    42 Kelly Intille           F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      37:35.4   37:13.4 11:59 
  418 208   479 Kyle Louks              M    11 Palm Bay FL             37:16.2   37:14.3 12:00 
  419 211   303 Macy Zamorano           F    10 Melbourne FL            37:37.1   37:15.4 12:00 
  420 212   674 Terri Ritcey            F    33 Melbourne FL            37:37.0   37:15.5 12:00 
  421 209   747 Tony Gentry             M    68 Melbourne FL            37:47.0   37:23.6 12:03 
  422 213   396 Madison Howard          F    11 Palm Bay FL             37:36.2   37:27.1 12:04 
  423 214   111 Lily Mcknight           F    11 Malabar FL              37:44.7   37:35.8 12:07 
  424 210   705 Raymond Green           M    45 Indialantic FL          37:53.8   37:40.1 12:08 
  425 215   704 Sarah Green             F    10 Indialantic FL          37:53.5   37:41.2 12:08 
  426 216   326 Teresa Herington        F    49 Merritt Island FL       37:52.9   37:42.3 12:09 
  427 217   157 Bertha Carillet         F    55 Melbourne FL            37:52.0   37:43.2 12:09 
  428 211   161 Timothy Deratany        M    71 Indialantic FL          37:45.4   37:45.4 12:10 
  429 218   574 Chloe Greene            F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      38:11.6   37:52.3 12:12 
  430 219   447 Cali Marie Betts        F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      38:11.6   37:53.0 12:12 
  431 212   657 Sydney Castillo         M    09 Melbourne FL            38:26.3   37:54.2 12:12 
  432 220   756 Amber Fisher            F    11 Palm Bay FL             38:12.7   37:54.3 12:13 
  433 221   662 Autumn Fulop            F    16 Melbourne FL            38:10.7   37:58.6 12:14 
  434 222   142 Taryn Faherty           F    15 Melbourne FL            38:10.4   37:58.8 12:14 
  435 223   141 Jennifer Brix           F    15 Melbourne FL            38:10.5   37:58.9 12:14 
  436 213   416 Doug Beck               M    50 Indianapolis IN         38:10.3   37:58.9 12:14 
  437 224   508 Jaycie Martin           F    08 Melbourne FL            38:25.2   38:00.6 12:15 
  438 225   709 Maureen Kaltenbach      F    50 Vero Beach FL           38:41.0   38:01.4 12:15 
  439 226   509 Stephanie Martin        F    38 Melbourne FL            38:28.4   38:03.4 12:15 
  440 227   388 Trisha Rich             F    45 Melbourne FL            38:29.4   38:04.3 12:16 
  441 228   415 Kathleen Beck           F    51 Indianapolis IN         38:21.2   38:10.2 12:18 
  442 214   169 John Guccione           M    52 Melbourne FL            38:44.1   38:12.5 12:18 
  443 229   653 Angela Lambert          F    46 Palm Bay FL             38:59.0   38:12.8 12:18 
  444 215   350 Brian Stoll             M    38 Melbourne FL            38:19.3   38:13.2 12:19 
  445 230   615 Winnie Prendergast      F    27 Orlando FL              38:31.7   38:18.3 12:20 
  446 231   338 Steffanie Smith         F    35 Melbourne FL            38:24.0   38:24.0 12:22 
  447 232   299 Tracy Massey            F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:35.7   38:25.0 12:22 
  448 233   601 Brandi Beckstein        F    34 Indialantic FL          39:11.7   38:27.8 12:23 
  449 216   584 Geoffery Fritz          M    23 Palm Bay FL             39:02.4   38:32.3 12:25 
  450 234   192 Hilda Boitnott          F    40 Palm Bay FL             39:22.7   38:33.8 12:25 
  451 235   117 Dana Chesser            F    31 Indialantic FL          38:51.7   38:36.5 12:26 
  452 236   116 Heather Johnson         F    36 Indialantic FL          38:51.8   38:36.7 12:26 
  453 217    28 Arbie McInnis           M    73 Palm Bay FL             39:01.1   38:37.5 12:26 
  454 237   761 Janice Beck             F    49 Viera FL                38:47.8   38:42.7 12:28 
  455 238   185 Ashley Fears            F    14 Indialantic FL          39:13.7   38:43.2 12:28 
  456 239   397 Genie Sojourner         F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    39:09.2   38:46.9 12:29 
  457 240   537 Cathy Kuzminski         F    48 Viera FL                39:13.1   38:50.5 12:31 
  458 218    43 Jared Spragins          M    10 Indialantic FL          39:34.0   38:53.5 12:32 
  459 241   442 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             39:08.2   38:54.7 12:32 
  460 219    44 Mike Spragins           M    58 Indialantic FL          39:34.3   38:55.0 12:32 
  461 242   167 Florina Whitten         F    28 Melbourne FL            39:53.0   38:56.7 12:33 
  462 243   183 Anne Fears              F    35 Indialantic FL          39:28.8   38:58.3 12:33 
  463 244   138 Cindy Barnum            F    36 West Melbourne FL       39:25.5   39:01.1 12:34 
  464 245   101 Susan Jackson           F    53 Melbourne FL            39:19.6   39:04.0 12:35 
  465 246    46 Alexa Heinemann Johnson F    26 West Melbourne FL       39:30.8   39:11.0 12:37 
  466 247    81 Robbyn Spratt           F    42 Merritt Island FL       39:28.5   39:13.3 12:38 
  467 248   147 Ami McCormick           F    40 West Melbourne FL       39:30.0   39:19.7 12:40 
  468 220   622 John Burchinal          M    37 Palm Bay FL             39:29.3   39:24.1 12:41 
  469 249   623 Brianna Burchinal       F    11 Palm Bay FL             39:29.4   39:24.5 12:42 
  470 250     1 Donna Makowski          F    54 Vacaville CA            39:53.7   39:26.4 12:42 
  471 251    33 Janine Hicks            F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      39:42.4   39:31.6 12:44 
  472 252   277 Melanie Hale            F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          39:57.2   39:35.9 12:45 
  473 253   309 Rachel Stewart          F    22 Indialantic FL          40:14.8   39:37.7 12:46 
  474 254   307 Martha Stewart          F    51 Indialantic FL          40:14.9   39:38.4 12:46 
  475 255   484 Brenda Mahoney          F    46 Indialantic FL          40:00.3   39:43.3 12:48 
  476 256    83 Shawna Landers          F    30 Satellite Beach FL      40:36.2   39:48.8 12:49 
  477 221    65 Patrick Maginn          M    68 Geneseo NY              40:14.7   39:50.7 12:50 
  478 257   483 Ellen Mahoney           F    14 Indialantic FL          39:55.0   39:51.6 12:50 
  479 258   736 Susan Fraley            F    10 Indialantic FL          39:55.5   39:52.1 12:50 
  480 259   205 Karin Krukoski          F    41 Palm Bay FL             40:25.6   39:57.4 12:52 
  481 260    84 Pat Healy               F    56 Melbourne FL            40:38.6   40:18.7 12:59 
  482 222   151 David Lee               M    47 Melbourne FL            40:39.1   40:19.5 12:59 
  483 261    59 Anne Birch              F    52 Indialantic FL          40:48.4   40:32.0 13:03 
  484 262    97 Cynthia Lieberman       F    50 Palm Shores FL          40:49.6   40:32.4 13:03 
  485 223   531 Michael Moore           M    11 Palm Bay FL             41:13.1   40:41.7 13:06 
  486 224   486 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             41:20.6   40:51.3 13:09 
  487 263   485 Stephanie Mondor        F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:20.3   40:51.9 13:10 
  488 225   163 Steve Wilkson           M    36 Melbourne FL            40:53.7   40:52.5 13:10 
  489 226   330 David Rayburn           M    37 Merritt Island FL       41:19.3   41:00.7 13:12 
  490 227   527 Aidan Sams              M    12 Satellite Beach FL      41:26.8   41:04.6 13:14 
  491 264   366 Hailey Janke            F    09 Merritt Island FL       41:39.5   41:08.4 13:15 
  492 228   738 Seamus Wixted           M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      41:09.8   41:09.4 13:15 
  493 229   568 Cade Speir              M    07 Melbourne Beach FL      41:15.7   41:10.0 13:15 
  494 265   412 Kelsey Rice             F    14 Winter Garden FL        41:23.1   41:12.7 13:16 
  495 230   489 Boyd Mark               M    50 Melbourne FL            41:17.2   41:13.1 13:16 
  496 266   490 Isabella Mark           F    10 Melbourne FL            41:17.4   41:13.9 13:17 
  497 231   230 Steven Walker           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          41:29.1   41:14.6 13:17 
  498 232   539 John Kaminski           M    55 Indialantic FL          41:21.3   41:17.3 13:18 
  499 233   114 Zachary Reynolds        M    09 Indilantic FL           41:33.7   41:18.2 13:18 
  500 267   100 Stacy Speir             F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      41:26.3   41:19.2 13:18 
  501 234   532 Sean McKenzie           M    10 Palm Bay FL             41:38.8   41:22.0 13:19 
  502 235   410 Scott Mckenzie          M    43 Winter Garden FL        41:37.4   41:26.7 13:21 
  503 268   370 Elizabeth Beattie       F    08 Indialantic FL          41:58.3   41:26.8 13:21 
  504 269   256 Mary Olson              F    35 Indialantic FL          41:37.1   41:29.0 13:22 
  505 236   676 Chris Beattie           M    36 Indialantic FL          42:03.7   41:32.4 13:23 
  506 270   241 Maggie Hansotte         F    27 West Melbourne FL       41:45.2   41:32.7 13:23 
  507 271   533 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            41:49.3   41:35.6 13:24 
  508 272   417 Sandra Noe              F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    42:15.9   41:50.1 13:28 
  509 273    93 Leslie Snyder           F    44 Melbourne FL            41:56.4   41:50.2 13:28 
  510 237   783 John Walsh              M    12 Melbourne FL            42:32.5   41:51.7 13:29 
  511 274   562 Samantha Cohen          F    06 Indialantic FL          42:29.4   41:54.0 13:30 
  512 275   476 Shelly Schopke          F    39 Melbourne FL            42:36.6   41:55.7 13:30 
  513 238   380 Raymond Johnson         M    45 Melbourne FL            42:04.1   41:55.7 13:30 
  514 276   449 Susie Glick             F    43 Rockledge FL            42:34.7   41:58.2 13:31 
  515 239   451 Jacob Glick             M    05 Rockledge FL            42:34.9   41:58.4 13:31 
  516 277   560 Brooke Cohen            F    08 Indialantic FL          42:35.0   41:59.9 13:32 
  517 278   295 Amy Pierce              F    53 Satellite Beach FL      42:20.0   42:00.0 13:32 
  518 279   679 Anna Wilder             F    10 Indialantic FL          42:22.9   42:03.6 13:33 
  519 280   112 Amanda Reynolds         F    11 Indilantic FL           42:23.8   42:04.6 13:33 
  520 281    82 Tara Sanz               F    40 Melbourne FL            42:18.2   42:05.0 13:33 
  521 240    91 Austin Olivas           M    06 Indialantic FL          42:49.0   42:06.1 13:34 
  522 282   351 Lynne Phillips          F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    42:27.4   42:09.6 13:35 
  523 241   352 Andrew Phillips         M    35 Indian Harbour Beach    42:26.8   42:09.7 13:35 
  524 283   538 Anne Kaminski           F    54 Indialantic FL          42:15.7   42:11.1 13:35 
  525 284   144 Sue Harker              F    41 Palm Bay FL             42:42.9   42:20.4 13:38 
  526 285   706 Anastasia Beaverhausen  F    44 Melbourne FL            42:58.1   42:27.5 13:40 
  527 286   405 Judy Bulliner           F    63 Indialantic FL          42:59.2   42:29.1 13:41 
  528 287    58 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             43:00.7   42:30.8 13:42 
  529 288   751 Miranda McCarthy        F    12 Viera FL                42:51.9   42:34.9 13:43 
  530 289   196 Anne Mayer              F    54 Indialantic FL          42:45.8   42:35.8 13:43 
  531 290   386 Pamela Somers           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      42:46.5   42:36.5 13:43 
  532 242   627 Brannon Dimare          M    12 Viera FL                42:59.9   42:42.6 13:45 
  533 291   778 Anna Stenger            F    09 Merritt Island FL       43:21.5   42:43.5 13:46 
  534 292   470 Brenna Burns            F    35 Indialantic FL          43:04.9   42:43.7 13:46 
  535 293   162 Cristina Scott          F    33 Melbourne FL            43:17.6   42:46.7 13:47 
  536 243   669 Thomas Birkhead         M    36 Melbourne FL            42:50.1   42:50.1 13:48 
  537 294   752 Leanne McCarthy         F    40 Viera FL                43:12.4   42:55.6 13:49 
  538 295    27 Sabrina Douglas         F    13 Palm Bay FL             43:28.3   43:03.9 13:52 
  539 296   317 Gaya Matican Bock       F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      43:42.8   43:08.1 13:54 
  540 297   359 Summer Gayden           F    10 Indialantic FL          43:31.4   43:11.4 13:55 
  541 298   113 Pamela Reynolds         F    41 Indilantic FL           43:31.2   43:12.4 13:55 
  542 299   166 Kayee Roman             F    11 Melbourne FL            43:50.3   43:19.2 13:57 
  543 244   477 Scott Schopke           M    41 Melbourne FL            44:05.2   43:24.3 13:59 
  544 300    86 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    33 Palm Bay FL             46:11.1   43:25.4 13:59 
  545 301   668 Carmen Birkhead         F    35 Melbourne FL            46:11.1   43:25.4 13:59 
  546 302   773 Katia Paul              F    25 Palm Bay FL             43:48.2   43:29.7 14:00 
  547 303    70 Jessica Bevins          F    21 Melbourne FL            43:44.8   43:30.8 14:01 
  548 304    69 Kristie Meade           F    41 Melbourne FL            43:45.3   43:31.7 14:01 
  549 305   284 Kim Balsitis            F    41 Viera FL                43:53.4   43:36.5 14:03 
  550 306   136 Wendy Outland           F    34 Palm Bay FL             43:54.6   43:42.4 14:05 
  551 307   251 Erica Hagopian          F    40 Indialantic FL          44:15.2   44:07.7 14:13 
  552 308   525 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    09 Indialantic FL          44:15.6   44:08.2 14:13 
  553 309   581 Samantha Symeon         F    10 Indialantic FL          44:56.3   44:18.7 14:16 
  554 310   556 Amanda Schenk           F    30 Rockledge FL            44:53.0   44:19.2 14:16 
  555 311   580 Dawn Symeon             F    40 Indialantic FL          44:58.0   44:20.6 14:17 
  556 245   443 David Gonser Jr         M    25 Palm Bay FL             45:04.5   44:29.4 14:20 
  557 246   289 Kenneth Sabo            M    08 Cocoa FL                45:17.1   44:42.8 14:24 
  558 312   288 Lori Reinhardt          F    29 Cocoa FL                45:16.5   44:42.8 14:24 
  559 247    54 Dylyn Deratany          M    13 Grant-Valkaria FL       44:48.0   44:47.8 14:26 
  560 248   258 Chris Imel              M    35 Palm Bay FL             45:21.8   44:53.8 14:28 
  561 249   735 Joshua Imel             M    07 Palm Bay FL             45:23.2   44:54.0 14:28 
  562 313    87 Nancy Yasecko           F    56 Merritt Island FL       45:45.3   45:19.1 14:36 
  563 314   586 Alaina Tenewitz         F    15 Melbourne Beach FL      45:47.8   45:20.5 14:36 
  564 315   274 Jeanie Fields           F    44 Grant FL                45:50.7   45:21.3 14:36 
  565 316   680 Danielle Palka          F    16 Melbourne FL            45:57.1   45:22.5 14:37 
  566 250   675 Dan Panchou             M    38 Melbourne FL            45:53.5   45:31.5 14:40 
  567 317   301 Erica Zamorano          F    33 Melbourne FL            45:53.2   45:32.2 14:40 
  568 318   535 Amanda Evans            F    26 West Melbourne FL       46:09.1   45:42.7 14:43 
  569 251   457 Ryan Nuckles            M    13 Viera FL                46:14.9   45:57.0 14:48 
  570 252   217 Jackson Dowding         M    12 West Melbourne FL       46:06.6   45:58.7 14:48 
  571 319   315 Nancy Matican Bock      F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      46:44.4   46:09.0 14:52 
  572 253    13 Javier Vasquez          M    53 Indialantic FL          46:09.4   46:09.4 14:52 
  573 320   267 Raina Miller            F    17 Palm Bay FL             46:17.6   46:14.4 14:53 
  574 321   266 Lea Forest              F    43 Palm Bay FL             46:18.1   46:14.8 14:54 
  575 254   219 Anthony Wade            M    50 Melbourne FL            46:26.6   46:18.8 14:55 
  576 322   546 Jennifer Hoxie          F    46 Indialantic FL          46:40.6   46:27.0 14:58 
  577 323   444 Nicole Drulard          F    26 Palm Bay FL             47:05.8   46:30.5 14:59 
  578 324   378 Bonnie Pheasant         F    76 Indialantic FL          46:41.0   46:31.4 14:59 
  579 325   321 Judith Walton           F    69 Indialantic FL          46:41.1   46:31.5 14:59 
  580 326   661 Chrissy McCormack       F    30 Palm Bay FL             46:50.7   46:33.7 15:00 
  581 327   216 Julie Dowding           F    50 West Melbourne FL       46:47.1   46:39.1 15:01 
  582 328   639 Crystalynn Stone        F    24 Melbourne FL            46:57.7   46:41.0 15:02 
  583 329    56 Lana Jobes              F    55 Palm Bay FL             47:15.7   46:45.7 15:04 
  584 330   640 Sharon Mitchell         F    29 Palm Bay FL             47:05.4   46:48.5 15:04 
  585 331   641 Lori Kier               F    44 Melbourne FL            47:05.3   46:49.4 15:05 
  586 255   311 Rex Drulard             M    56 Palm Bay FL             47:35.4   47:01.1 15:09 
  587 256    24 Peter Theodoropoulos    M    07 Indialantic FL          47:43.8   47:04.9 15:10 
  588 332    23 Meridith Theodoropoulos F    37 Indialantic FL          47:44.3   47:05.3 15:10 
  589 333   354 Suzie Philbeck          F    40 Palm Bay FL             47:51.6   47:10.3 15:11 
  590 334   672 Marissa Stoll           F    06 Indialantic FL          47:31.7   47:27.3 15:17 
  591 335   671 Pam Stoll               F    46 Indialantic FL          47:33.2   47:28.4 15:17 
  592 336   310 Linda Drulard           F    53 Palm Bay FL             48:10.2   47:34.1 15:19 
  593 337   429 Brigette Sebring        F    54 Melbourne FL            48:10.1   47:35.1 15:19 
  594 338   200 Aaliyah Sylvester       F    07 Melbourne FL            48:17.1   47:37.0 15:20 
  595 257   199 Shayne Sylvester        M    27 Melbourne FL            48:17.5   47:37.3 15:20 
  596 339     5 Jessica Weissberg       F    33 Indialantic FL          48:17.3   47:37.5 15:20 
  597 340   575 Bethany Vitaris         F    24 Melbourne FL            48:21.3   47:42.2 15:22 
  598 341   220 Kallie Wade             F    11 Melbourne FL            47:56.7   47:48.7 15:24 
  599 342   218 Karil Wade              F    51 Melbourne FL            47:59.8   47:52.2 15:25 
  600 343   286 Jayne Gorham            F    55 Vero Beach FL           48:21.5   47:53.9 15:26 
  601 344   617 Debbie Traxler          F    60 Vero Beach FL           48:21.3   47:54.0 15:26 
  602 258   656 Owen Castillo           M    06 Melbourne FL            48:32.1   47:59.0 15:27 
  603 345   654 April Castillo          F    36 Melbourne FL            48:36.5   48:01.2 15:28 
  604 346   464 Catherine Caddell       F    44 Indialantic FL          48:49.9   48:07.8 15:30 
  605 259   463 Scott Caddell           M    42 Indialantic FL          48:49.9   48:08.7 15:30 
  606 260    79 Chris Hornung           M    38 Melbourne FL            48:51.2   48:22.5 15:35 
  607 347   577 Janet Letchworth        F    50 Titusville FL           48:40.6   48:28.7 15:37 
  608 348   681 Dina Palka              F    45 Melbourne FL            49:26.4   48:47.9 15:43 
  609 349   520 Yoest Beres             F    34 Satellite Beach FL      49:23.6   49:00.3 15:47 
  610 350   129 Jennifer Leppek         F    43 Melbourne FL            49:10.4   49:00.7 15:47 
  611 351   249 Lucy Lauer              F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      49:29.7   49:08.9 15:50 
  612 261   250 Michael Lauer           M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      49:30.2   49:09.9 15:50 
  613 352   757 Majel O'Hara            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    49:56.8   49:30.6 15:57 
  614 353   536 Tiffany Martinez        F    29 West Melbourne FL       49:57.0   49:31.5 15:57 
  615 354   293 Janice Scott            F    64 Palm Bay FL             50:05.2   49:39.4 15:59 
  616 355   179 Ana Garcia-Menocal      F    51 Miami FL                50:45.3   49:52.8 16:04 
  617 356   468 Rosemary Celenski       F    60 Coral Springs FL        50:00.1   49:57.1 16:05 
  618 357   467 Alice Winters           F    62 Coral Springs FL        50:01.4   49:58.8 16:06 
  619 262   437 Roby Head               M    45 Melbourne FL            50:09.7   50:09.7 16:09 
  620 358   438 Lynda Dowdy             F    51 Melbourne FL            50:10.3   50:10.3 16:09 
  621 263   730 William Craig           M    25 Melbourne FL            50:35.1   50:13.3 16:10 
  622 359   731 Elizabeth Craig         F    28 West Melbourne FL       50:34.9   50:13.6 16:10 
  623 360   170 Kathy Dresser           F    52 Palm Bay FL             50:44.5   50:18.4 16:12 
  624 361   222 Alexis Schroeder        F    10 Indialantic FL          50:24.7   50:24.1 16:14 
  625 362   426 Mary Mackiewicz         F    50 Indialantic FL          50:40.8   50:32.4 16:17 
  626 264   407 Bill Branly             M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    50:41.9   50:34.0 16:17 
  627 363    88 Kimberley Olivas        F    35 Indialantic FL          51:22.6   50:40.3 16:19 
  628 364   391 Nina Kaufmann           F    09 Indialantic FL          50:44.5   50:44.5 16:20 
  629 365   616 Elys Clark              F    21 Melbourne FL            51:43.9   51:00.2 16:25 
  630 366   389 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            51:45.3   51:01.6 16:26 
  631 265   647 Ramin Teimouri          M    20 Indialantic FL          51:56.9   51:07.0 16:28 
  632 266   171 Peter Dresser           M    61 Palm Bay FL             51:38.3   51:12.2 16:29 
  633 367   369 Deborah Goodman         F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      51:57.8   51:21.5 16:32 
  634 368   422 Susan Fischer           F    54 Ormond Beach FL         51:58.6   51:22.1 16:33 
  635 369   149 Mary Turner             F    56 Merritt Island FL       51:36.1   51:23.8 16:33 
  636 370   660 Karen Stokes            F    50 Satellite Beach FL      52:16.2   51:29.5 16:35 
  637 371   261 Elaine Dalrymple        F    54 Indialantic FL          52:09.0   51:37.1 16:37 
  638 372   290 Lisa Bryan              F    42 Indialantic FL          52:21.9   51:40.3 16:38 
  639 373   292 Connor Bryan            F    11 Indialantic FL          52:22.7   51:40.8 16:39 
  640 267   291 Greg Bryan              M    44 Indialantic FL          52:22.6   51:40.9 16:39 
  641 268   497 Ryan Dugan              M    26 Palm Bay FL             51:54.4   51:41.6 16:39 
  642 374   496 Sarah Dugan             F    27 Palm Bay FL             51:54.4   51:42.8 16:39 
  643 269   526 David Sams              M    40 Satellite Beach FL      52:20.8   51:45.5 16:40 
  644 375    98 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    50 Melbourne FL            52:03.9   51:49.6 16:41 
  645 376    66 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    42 Palm Bay FL             52:17.8   52:01.6 16:45 
  646 270   739 Jaime Steffen           M    09 Satellite Beach FL      52:45.9   52:22.1 16:52 
  647 271   469 Brett Berkman           M    10 Indialantic FL          52:47.2   52:32.9 16:55 
  648 377   637 Danielle Burnette       F    22 Indialantic FL          53:34.3   53:10.4 17:07 
  649 378   434 Arletha White           F    52 West Melbourne FL       53:32.0   53:12.8 17:08 
  650 379   638 Katharine Burnette      F    52 Indialantic FL          53:39.2   53:14.3 17:09 
  651 272    36 Seth Netterstrom        M    11 Indialantic FL          54:39.3   53:59.3 17:23 
  652 273   316 Chip Bock               M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      54:39.0   54:03.1 17:24 
  653 380    35 Elaine Henderson        F    41 Indialantic FL          54:48.3   54:08.1 17:26 
  654 274    37 Aaron Netterstrom       M    10 Indialantic FL          54:48.0   54:08.6 17:26 
  655 381   323 Courtnie Love           F    33 Melbourne FL            54:40.9   54:16.6 17:29 
  656 382   259 Leslie Fluegel          F    60 Satellite Beach FL      54:39.4   54:16.9 17:29 
  657 383   322 Ronda Horton            F    59 Melbourne FL            54:41.2   54:17.1 17:29 
  658 384   558 Susan Pinsky            F    45 Indialantic FL          54:55.7   54:18.0 17:29 
  659 385   561 Amanda Cohen            F    06 Indialantic FL          54:54.6   54:19.4 17:30 
  660 275   559 Howard Cohen            M    40 Indialantic FL          54:58.2   54:20.6 17:30 
  661 276   626 Cameron Aiello          M    12 Indliantic FL           55:02.1   54:28.7 17:33 
  662 386   482 Cheryll Bancroft        F    45 Palm Bay FL             54:47.3   54:31.7 17:34 
  663 387   720 Ellen Murphy            F    54 Melbourne FL            54:47.8   54:32.2 17:34 
  664 388   650 Veronica Callaghan      F    30 Indialantic FL          55:14.8   54:33.5 17:34 
  665 389   480 Debra Callaghan         F    60 Riverview FL            55:15.9   54:34.2 17:34 
  666 277   481 Anthony Callaghan       M    64 Riverview FL            55:17.6   54:35.1 17:35 
  667 390   776 Jennifer Pessa          F    55 Indialantic FL          54:52.0   54:35.8 17:35 
  668 391   613 Kelly Chamblin          F    53 Indialantic FL          55:12.5   54:37.8 17:36 
  669 392   176 Ann Zscheile            F    68 Satellite Beach FL      54:43.7   54:38.2 17:36 
  670 393   625 Heather Aiello          F    47 Indliantic FL           55:13.1   54:39.6 17:36 
  671 394   683 Anastacia Devlin        F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    54:53.1   54:40.6 17:36 
  672 278   357 Samir Ojha              M    07 Satellite Beach FL      54:54.4   54:42.2 17:37 
  673 395   253 Pam Dunn                F    65 Indialantic FL          55:25.3   54:50.2 17:39 
  674 396   376 Shelby Briggs           F    08 Indialantic FL          55:29.8   55:01.8 17:43 
  675 397   599 Victoria Buckley        F    54 Merritt Island FL       55:15.9   55:15.9 17:48 
  676 398   377 Abigail Briggs          F    05 Indialantic FL          55:59.4   55:31.3 17:53 
  677 399   567 Carol Rains             F    58 Venice FL               56:00.7   55:32.7 17:53 
  678 400   403 Rafaela Nita            F    25 Melbourne FL            55:59.9   55:33.3 17:53 
  679 401   404 Rachel Gilman           F    27 Melbourne FL            56:00.4   55:33.5 17:53 
  680 279   334 Mark Fala               M    51 Havertown PA            56:38.0   55:51.0 17:59 
  681 402   123 Ruth Dunne              F    42 Broomall PA             56:38.2   55:51.5 17:59 
  682 403    67 Natalie Fala            F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    56:38.5   55:52.0 17:59 
  683 404   236 Karen Hennessy          F    36 Palm Bay FL             57:05.5   56:16.9 18:07 
  684 280   237 Mike McCain             M    44 Palm Bay FL             57:12.6   56:23.9 18:10 
  685 405   231 Tina McCain             F    42 Palm Bay FL             58:25.2   57:36.2 18:33 
  686 406   500 Alex Yates              F    14 Indialantic FL          59:05.2   57:57.9 18:40 
  687 407   498 Macey Hirst             F    13 Indialantic FL          59:07.3   57:59.6 18:40 
  688 408   501 Marlee Wasserman        F    14 Indialantic FL          59:13.3   58:05.9 18:42 
  689 409   387 Cynthia Nuckols         F    51 Rockledge FL            58:35.7   58:10.0 18:44 
  690 410   305 Toniamae Dykes          F    56 Cocoa FL                58:41.2   58:14.8 18:45 
  691 411   414 Michele Mckay           F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      58:41.1   58:15.2 18:45 
  692 412   346 Camrin Cox              F    13 Indialantic FL          59:31.6   58:23.4 18:48 
  693 413   402 Marilena Novakowski     F    61 Melbourne FL            58:52.9   58:25.8 18:49 
  694 414   721 Marlee Krause           F    09 Indialantic FL          59:33.4   59:04.3 19:01 
  695 415   207 Lela Stringer           F    12 Palm Bay FL           1:00:00.6   59:12.1 19:04 
  696 416   722 Hanna Krause            F    51 Indialantic FL          59:45.4   59:16.5 19:05 
  697 281   294 Robert Scott            M    74 Palm Bay FL             59:27.7   59:16.7 19:05 
  698 417   225 Maddi Walker            F    14 Cocoa Beach FL        1:00:00.6   59:33.5 19:11 
  699 282   726 Clifford Schiller       M    61 Indialantic FL        1:00:11.8   59:43.3 19:14 
  700 418   725 Ellen Schiller          F    59 Indialantic FL        1:00:12.4   59:43.6 19:14 
  701 419   511 Alesia Carrizales       F    41 Melbourne FL          1:00:24.6 1:00:00.3 19:19 
  702 420   513 Ramona Ramos            F    51 Melbourne FL          1:00:42.6 1:00:18.9 19:25 
  703 421   746 Expedita Rodriguez      F    74 Melbourne FL          1:01:21.2 1:00:48.5 19:35 
  704 422    29 Susi Dunn               F    49 Miami Springs FL      1:02:22.5 1:01:30.3 19:48 
  705 423   423 Pam Crouch              F    44 Rokledge FL           1:04:09.1 1:03:23.4 20:25 
  706 283   424 Rod Crouch              M    48 Rokledge FL           1:04:09.3 1:03:23.4 20:25 
  707 424     3 Bobby Cronenberg        F    69 Indialantic FL        1:07:39.1 1:06:29.0 21:24 
  708 284     4 David A. Cronenberg     M    70 Indialantic FL        1:07:38.4 1:06:31.0 21:25 
  709 425   528 Abigail Sams            F    10 Satellite Beach FL    1:07:44.5 1:07:09.7 21:38 
  710 426   355 Pamela Ojha             F    42 Satellite Beach FL    1:07:35.4 1:07:23.0 21:42 
  711 285   356 Sirish Ojha             M    09 Satellite Beach FL    1:07:35.3 1:07:30.8 21:44 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites