• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5k
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 15, 2011 6:30 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   740 Alex Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   17:15.1  5:34 
    2     2   718 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:49.9  5:45 
    3     3   398 Dave Chesny              26 Melbourne            FL   18:26.1  5:57 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   401 Ed Bickley               53 Calgary                   18:34.8  5:59 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   544 Hayden Millband          06 Satellite Beach      FL   24:25.8  7:52 
    2   167   367 Justin Janke             08 Merritt Island       FL   28:17.5  9:07 
    3   172    15 Zachary Marks            07 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:21.7  9:08 
    4   198   700 Jack Marks               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:10.5  9:24 
    5   216   279 Charley Pavlick          07 Melbourne            FL   29:46.5  9:36 
    6   251   453 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   30:53.2  9:57 
    7   253   487 Dylan Maxik              07 Indialantic          FL   30:54.8  9:57 
    8   278   515 Joshua Carrizales        08 Melbourne            FL   31:32.2 10:10 
    9   292   642 Chad Luchetti            08 Melbourne            FL   31:56.6 10:17 
   10   368   545 Travis Carroll           08 Melbourne            FL   34:45.3 11:12 
   11   371   450 Joshua Glick             07 Rockledge            FL   34:51.8 11:14 
   12   397   624 Blake Burchinal          08 Palm Bay             FL   35:48.7 11:32 
   13   412   719 Anthony Abel             08 Satellite Beach      FL   36:54.5 11:53 
   14   492   738 Seamus Wixted            08 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:09.4 13:15 
   15   493   568 Cade Speir               07 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:10.0 13:15 
   16   515   451 Jacob Glick              05 Rockledge            FL   41:58.4 13:31 
   17   521    91 Austin Olivas            06 Indialantic          FL   42:06.1 13:34 
   18   557   289 Kenneth Sabo             08 Cocoa                FL   44:42.8 14:24 
   19   561   735 Joshua Imel              07 Palm Bay             FL   44:54.0 14:28 
   20   587    24 Peter Theodoropoulos     07 Indialantic          FL   47:04.9 15:10 
   21   602   656 Owen Castillo            06 Melbourne            FL   47:59.0 15:27 
   22   672   357 Samir Ojha               07 Satellite Beach      FL   54:42.2 17:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   195 Stuart Hanson            11 Indialantic          FL   23:30.5  7:34 
    2    46   103 Nicholas Peters          10 Indialantic          FL   23:30.7  7:35 
    3    52   663 Connor Cook              11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:40.4  7:38 
    4    57   523 Cooper Bywater           10 Indialantic          FL   23:56.4  7:43 
    5    76   684 Alex Devlin              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:45.2  7:59 
    6   102   278 Henry Pavlick            09 Melbourne            FL   25:47.0  8:18 
    7   123    61 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   26:50.3  8:39 
    8   148   596 Andrew Berube            09 Indialantic          FL   27:48.7  8:58 
    9   156    57 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.4  9:03 
   10   166   643 Donnie Luchetti          10 Melbourne            FL   28:12.4  9:05 
   11   189   530 Billy Cook               10 Palm Bay             FL   28:54.1  9:19 
   12   194   549 Devon Anselmo            11 Palm Bay             FL   29:06.6  9:23 
   13   199   604 Grayson Gaffney          11 Indialantic          FL   29:11.3  9:24 
   14   218   488 Ian Maxik                09 Indialantic          FL   29:48.0  9:36 
   15   235   494 Nolan Tracy              09 Melbourne            FL   30:21.0  9:47 
   16   243   333 Braden Spurlock          10 Indialantic          FL   30:37.7  9:52 
   17   252   733 Max Fiedler              10 Indialantic          FL   30:54.4  9:57 
   18   258   665 Max Techoueyres          11 Indialantic          FL   31:01.7 10:00 
   19   291   631 Jake Repperger           09 Melbourne            FL   31:56.3 10:17 
   20   330   160 Connor Horn              10 Palm Bay             FL   33:36.2 10:49 
   21   357   229 Daniel Ryan              10 Indialantic          FL   34:16.1 11:02 
   22   363   514 Austin Carrizales        10 Melbourne            FL   34:36.2 11:09 
   23   385   375 Jonathan Briggs          10 Indialantic          FL   35:25.2 11:25 
   24   418   479 Kyle Louks               11 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.3 12:00 
   25   431   657 Sydney Castillo          09 Melbourne            FL   37:54.2 12:12 
   26   458    43 Jared Spragins           10 Indialantic          FL   38:53.5 12:32 
   27   485   531 Michael Moore            11 Palm Bay             FL   40:41.7 13:06 
   28   497   230 Steven Walker            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:14.6 13:17 
   29   499   114 Zachary Reynolds         09 Indilantic           FL   41:18.2 13:18 
   30   501   532 Sean McKenzie            10 Palm Bay             FL   41:22.0 13:19 
   31   646   739 Jaime Steffen            09 Satellite Beach      FL   52:22.1 16:52 
   32   647   469 Brett Berkman            10 Indialantic          FL   52:32.9 16:55 
   33   651    36 Seth Netterstrom         11 Indialantic          FL   53:59.3 17:23 
   34   654    37 Aaron Netterstrom        10 Indialantic          FL   54:08.6 17:26 
   35   711   356 Sirish Ojha              09 Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:30.8 21:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   281 Peter Balsitis           13 Viera                FL   20:02.9  6:28 
    2    17   282 Alex Balsitis            13 Viera                FL   20:46.2  6:42 
    3    24   635 Paul Jaime               12 Indialantic          FL   21:42.3  7:00 
    4    26   579 Charlie Meyer            13 Valkaria             FL   22:12.7  7:09 
    5    30   754 James Moberg             12 Viera                FL   22:45.5  7:20 
    6    82   524 Cameron Bywater          13 Indialantic          FL   24:57.9  8:03 
    7   115    99 Cameron Cannon           13 Melbourne            FL   26:24.1  8:30 
    8   158   392 Zachary Hobby            13 Indialantic          FL   28:07.8  9:04 
    9   232   588 Jose Sanabria            12 Palm Bay             FL   30:20.3  9:46 
   10   238    72 Grant Blushiy            14 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:23.5  9:47 
   11   271   587 Paul Tenewitz            13 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:25.1 10:07 
   12   290   247 Dane Cronin              13 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:54.3 10:17 
   13   312   749 Michael Yanick           13 Melbourne            FL   32:40.6 10:32 
   14   313   753 Colby Carter             12 Melbourne            FL   32:41.0 10:32 
   15   369   263 Tyler Sexton             13 Melbourne            FL   34:46.0 11:12 
   16   390   551 Drake Anselmo            13 Palm Bay             FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   17   395   541 Kellen Bland             12 Palm Bay             FL   35:47.2 11:32 
   18   490   527 Aidan Sams               12 Satellite Beach      FL   41:04.6 13:14 
   19   510   783 John Walsh               12 Melbourne            FL   41:51.7 13:29 
   20   532   627 Brannon Dimare           12 Viera                FL   42:42.6 13:45 
   21   559    54 Dylyn Deratany           13 Grant-Valkaria       FL   44:47.8 14:26 
   22   569   457 Ryan Nuckles             13 Viera                FL   45:57.0 14:48 
   23   570   217 Jackson Dowding          12 West Melbourne       FL   45:58.7 14:48 
   24   661   626 Cameron Aiello           12 Indliantic           FL   54:28.7 17:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   223 Trevor Young             16 West Melbourne       FL   22:48.0  7:21 
    2    55    77 Matt Kaltenbach          16 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:51.2  7:41 
    3    61   766 Chris Tucker             19 Satellite Beach      FL   24:06.0  7:46 
    4    64   780 Devon Walsh              18 Melbourne            FL   24:20.4  7:51 
    5    91   184 Mike Fears               15 Indialantic          FL   25:23.3  8:11 
    6    99   645 Austin Raulerson         16 Palm Bay             FL   25:41.7  8:17 
    7   128   393 Jacob Hobby              15 Indialantic          FL   26:59.6  8:42 
    8   188   427 Thomas Mackiewicz        15 Indialantic          FL   28:53.6  9:18 
    9   223   246 Joe Cronin               16 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:08.9  9:43 
   10   250    74 Nathaniel Stember        18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:52.6  9:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   758 Jordan Clarke            20 Indialantic          FL   21:42.2  7:00 
    2    34   699 Anthony Lowers           20 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.8  7:26 
    3    49   213 Philip Gwinnell          22 Melbourne            FL   23:39.1  7:37 
    4    80   703 Chris Grant              21 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.7  8:02 
    5    85   619 Robert Stone             21 Melbourne            FL   25:00.7  8:03 
    6   127   379 David Friedland          20 Melbourne            FL   26:56.3  8:41 
    7   144   763 Edwin Guilbeau           24 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:44.1  8:56 
    8   197   748 Robert Tills             23 Patrick Afb          FL   29:08.5  9:23 
    9   230   344 Pete Robinson            23 Palm Bay             FL   30:19.1  9:46 
   10   449   584 Geoffery Fritz           23 Palm Bay             FL   38:32.3 12:25 
   11   631   647 Ramin Teimouri           20 Indialantic          FL   51:07.0 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   630 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   19:03.0  6:08 
    2    22   190 Erik Casbeer             29 Melbourne            FL   21:42.1  7:00 
    3    25   769 Davarius Jenkins         29 Melbourne            FL   21:51.3  7:03 
    4    33    20 Adam Doras               26 Lakeland             FL   22:54.9  7:23 
    5    40   698 David Plath              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:17.5  7:30 
    6    48   775 Kurt Pessa               25 Indialantic          FL   23:38.0  7:37 
    7    84    96 Peter Cohen              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:00.1  8:03 
    8   104   297 Ryan Mulcahy             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:51.8  8:20 
    9   107   173 Michael Burns            27 Melbourne            FL   26:05.4  8:24 
   10   114   181 Sebastien Pluchard       26 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.9  8:29 
   11   119   548 Jon Emmerich             28 Melbourne            FL   26:34.9  8:34 
   12   130    55 Jason Bristol            29 Melbourne            FL   27:01.4  8:42 
   13   133   713 Paul Lopez               29 Palm Bay             FL   27:08.7  8:45 
   14   162   232 Kevin Delisle            25 Palm Bay             FL   28:10.0  9:04 
   15   169   168 Zach Whitten             28 Melbourne            FL   28:19.6  9:08 
   16   209   146 Remeo Kuyper             28 Melbourne            FL   29:41.4  9:34 
   17   220   702 Greg Dombal              27 Melbourne            FL   29:55.6  9:38 
   18   225    45 Marc Virgilio            26 West Melbourne       FL   30:11.7  9:44 
   19   308   400 Matthew Matella          28 Satellite Beach      FL   32:26.7 10:27 
   20   334   313 Matthew Blake            28 Cocoa                FL   33:42.5 10:51 
   21   347   430 Nick Sebring             29 Palm Bay             FL   33:53.8 10:55 
   22   407   336 Michael Dimauro          29 Melbourne            FL   36:24.1 11:43 
   23   556   443 David Gonser Jr          25 Palm Bay             FL   44:29.4 14:20 
   24   595   199 Shayne Sylvester         27 Melbourne            FL   47:37.3 15:20 
   25   621   730 William Craig            25 Melbourne            FL   50:13.3 16:10 
   26   641   497 Ryan Dugan               26 Palm Bay             FL   51:41.6 16:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   729 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   19:06.4  6:09 
    2     7   779 Thaddeus Austin          34                      FL   19:08.9  6:10 
    3    47   244 Ronald Kogok             34 Indialantic          FL   23:33.3  7:35 
    4    51   198 Larry Coggins            31 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.0  7:38 
    5    78   784 Sean Nolan               32 Sanford              FL   24:49.0  8:00 
    6   126   764 Grant Mollett            31 Groveland            FL   26:54.1  8:40 
    7   129   395 Kevin Hamilton           34 Indialantic          FL   27:00.3  8:42 
    8   154    10 Matthew D'Avis           30 Melbourne            FL   28:03.3  9:02 
    9   155   188 Tim Walters              34 Rockledge            FL   28:04.9  9:03 
   10   174   458 Michael Bracikowski      33 Melbourne            FL   28:29.3  9:11 
   11   202   209 Danny Butler             34 West Melbourne       FL   29:16.3  9:26 
   12   207   340 Kurt Kulig               34 Melbourne            FL   29:39.3  9:33 
   13   236   465 Derrick Zech             32 Satellite Beach      FL   30:22.1  9:47 
   14   256   765 Warrne Betts             34 Melbourne            FL   30:58.8  9:59 
   15   305   770 Kurt Waterman            33 Indialantic          FL   32:22.4 10:26 
   16   310   771 Joseph King              32 Indialantic          FL   32:36.0 10:30 
   17   361   471 Brent Burns              34 Indialantic          FL   34:30.8 11:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   655 Julio Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   19:24.2  6:15 
    2    12    75 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   19:40.5  6:20 
    3    13   743 Doug Hernandez           39 Palm Bay             FL   19:46.1  6:22 
    4    18   602 Joseph Newton            37 Satellite Beach      FL   20:50.7  6:43 
    5    21   238 Mark Crofton             38 Miami                FL   21:36.5  6:58 
    6    39   529 Bobby Toenjes            35 West Melbourne       FL   23:15.2  7:30 
    7    43   130 Loren Goldfarb           39 Indialantic          FL   23:25.5  7:33 
    8    44   211 M Valdes                 35 Satellite Beach      FL   23:26.4  7:33 
    9    65    16 Matt Elberson            36 Menomonee Falls      WI   24:20.8  7:51 
   10    66   139 Chris Barnum             38 West Melbourne       FL   24:23.6  7:52 
   11    72   436 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:32.5  7:54 
   12    95    51 Peter Majeranowski       35 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:30.4  8:13 
   13   120   419 Joshua Taylor            39 Indialantic          FL   26:39.4  8:35 
   14   206     9 Greg McKinley            35 Palm Bay             FL   29:25.7  9:29 
   15   234   492 Kenny Tracy              37 Melbourne            FL   30:20.7  9:47 
   16   268   182 Michael Fears            37 Indialantic          FL   31:14.7 10:04 
   17   277   512 Rich Greene              38 Melbourne            FL   31:32.0 10:09 
   18   284   519 Mike Beres               38 Satellite Beach      FL   31:41.7 10:13 
   19   321   368 Rick Janke               37 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.0 10:40 
   20   328   510 Jonathan Martin          38 Melbourne            FL   33:30.7 10:48 
   21   367   727 David Sylvester          39 Vero Beach           FL   34:45.1 11:12 
   22   386   371 Steven Schmitt           37 Melbourne            FL   35:31.4 11:27 
   23   387   135 John Outland             38 Palm Bay             FL   35:33.0 11:27 
   24   414   694 Brian Bridenbecker       35 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.8 11:56 
   25   444   350 Brian Stoll              38 Melbourne            FL   38:13.2 12:19 
   26   468   622 John Burchinal           37 Palm Bay             FL   39:24.1 12:41 
   27   488   163 Steve Wilkson            36 Melbourne            FL   40:52.5 13:10 
   28   489   330 David Rayburn            37 Merritt Island       FL   41:00.7 13:12 
   29   505   676 Chris Beattie            36 Indialantic          FL   41:32.4 13:23 
   30   523   352 Andrew Phillips          35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:09.7 13:35 
   31   536   669 Thomas Birkhead          36 Melbourne            FL   42:50.1 13:48 
   32   560   258 Chris Imel               35 Palm Bay             FL   44:53.8 14:28 
   33   566   675 Dan Panchou              38 Melbourne            FL   45:31.5 14:40 
   34   606    79 Chris Hornung            38 Melbourne            FL   48:22.5 15:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   741 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   19:51.4  6:24 
    2    32   603 Albert Steiginga         44 Indialantic          FL   22:51.7  7:22 
    3    41   283 David Balsitis           41 Viera                FL   23:19.8  7:31 
    4    58   381 Marc Claycomb            40 Melbourne            FL   23:59.0  7:44 
    5    73   201 Frank Hosey              41 Melbourne            FL   24:33.8  7:55 
    6    77   682 John Burr                44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:49.0  8:00 
    7    87   158 Brian Horn               43 Palm Bay             FL   25:04.7  8:05 
    8    90   360 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   25:21.4  8:10 
    9   122   285 Beb Sebastian            40 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:42.4  8:36 
   10   157   755 Patrick Greene           42 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:06.8  9:03 
   11   159   594 Rob Landers              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:08.4  9:04 
   12   164   364 Steve Radd               42 Indialantic          FL   28:11.3  9:05 
   13   176   573 Martin Rojas             41 Satellite Beach      FL   28:31.1  9:11 
   14   203   227 Dennis Walker            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:22.3  9:28 
   15   215   774 Jeff Martin              42 Melbourne            FL   29:46.4  9:35 
   16   222   268 Greg Nunn                42 Merritt Island       FL   30:07.1  9:42 
   17   224   554 Christopher Schwechel    41 Indialantic          FL   30:09.0  9:43 
   18   242    49 Michael Girard           43 Lady Lake            FL   30:32.3  9:50 
   19   282   105 James Sihler             41 Indialantic          FL   31:40.3 10:12 
   20   314   750 Dennis McCarthy          40 Viera                FL   32:44.1 10:33 
   21   320   598 Paul Berube              42 Indialantic          FL   33:05.1 10:39 
   22   398   542 Steve Bland              41 Palm Bay             FL   35:50.6 11:33 
   23   402   373 David Briggs             40 Indialantic          FL   36:09.2 11:39 
   24   502   410 Scott McKenzie           43 Winter Garden        FL   41:26.7 13:21 
   25   543   477 Scott Schopke            41 Melbourne            FL   43:24.3 13:59 
   26   605   463 Scott Caddell            42 Indialantic          FL   48:08.7 15:30 
   27   640   291 Greg Bryan               44 Indialantic          FL   51:40.9 16:39 
   28   643   526 David Sams               40 Satellite Beach      FL   51:45.5 16:40 
   29   652   316 Chip Bock                44 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:03.1 17:24 
   30   660   559 Howard Cohen             40 Indialantic          FL   54:20.6 17:30 
   31   684   237 Mike McCain              44 Palm Bay             FL   56:23.9 18:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   711 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   19:19.6  6:14 
    2    75    63 Gregg Kraver             48 Merritt Island       FL   24:43.9  7:58 
    3   108   564 Hector Gutierrez         46 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:08.8  8:25 
    4   110   634 Marc Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   26:17.0  8:28 
    5   112   762 Ron Beck                 49 Rockledge            FL   26:18.5  8:29 
    6   121    11 Rod Sulte                46 Melbourne            FL   26:39.8  8:35 
    7   132    21 Scott Dunne              47 Broomall             PA   27:08.4  8:45 
    8   135   697 Keith Krebs              46 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:18.7  8:48 
    9   170   203 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.8  9:08 
   10   173   425 Edwin Mackiewicz         48 Indialantic          FL   28:24.3  9:09 
   11   178   408 Mark Blackledge          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:38.0  9:13 
   12   183   421 Stephen Curtis           47 Rockledge            FL   28:48.6  9:17 
   13   187   252 Al Hagopian              45 Indialantic          FL   28:53.4  9:18 
   14   190   128 Paul Leppek              46 Melbourne            FL   28:54.3  9:19 
   15   307   245 Terry Cronin             47 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:24.1 10:26 
   16   372   448 Seth Glick               47 Rockledge            FL   34:52.3 11:14 
   17   384   658 Jeff Nuckols             47 Indialantic          FL   35:21.6 11:23 
   18   424   705 Raymond Green            45 Indialantic          FL   37:40.1 12:08 
   19   482   151 David Lee                47 Melbourne            FL   40:19.5 12:59 
   20   486   486 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   40:51.3 13:09 
   21   513   380 Raymond Johnson          45 Melbourne            FL   41:55.7 13:30 
   22   619   437 Roby Head                45 Melbourne            FL   50:09.7 16:09 
   23   706   424 Rod Crouch               48 Rokledge             FL 1:03:23.4 20:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   353 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   19:26.2  6:16 
    2    37   696 Richard Walker           54 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:10.5  7:28 
    3    56   557 Joe Boudro               50 Palm Bay             FL   23:54.9  7:42 
    4    63   472 Mark Wasserman           52 Indialantic          FL   24:13.2  7:48 
    5    67   576 Gary Letchworth          50 Titusville           FL   24:23.8  7:52 
    6    89   667 Tom Kennedy              50 Sterling             VA   25:10.8  8:07 
    7   117   605 Wayne Wilkerson          53 Merritt Island       FL   26:31.1  8:33 
    8   124   121 Daniel Schlig            52 Melbourne            FL   26:51.0  8:39 
    9   180   215 Thomas Fiacco            50 Indialantic          FL   28:41.0  9:14 
   10   193   685 Donald Moore             50 Jupiter              FL   29:03.7  9:22 
   11   210   503 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:41.8  9:34 
   12   245   723 Lee Krause               51 Indialantic          FL   30:41.4  9:53 
   13   275   690 Ed Hayes                 51 Indialantic          FL   31:30.0 10:09 
   14   280   164 Daniel Gemmill           50 Melbourne            FL   31:35.9 10:11 
   15   341   134 Ken Berry                53 West Melbourne       FL   33:50.2 10:54 
   16   364   120 Matt Green               52 Satellite Beach      FL   34:41.8 11:11 
   17   436   416 Doug Beck                50 Indianapolis         IN   37:58.9 12:14 
   18   442   169 John Guccione            52 Melbourne            FL   38:12.5 12:18 
   19   495   489 Boyd Mark                50 Melbourne            FL   41:13.1 13:16 
   20   572    13 Javier Vasquez           53 Indialantic          FL   46:09.4 14:52 
   21   575   219 Anthony Wade             50 Melbourne            FL   46:18.8 14:55 
   22   626   407 Bill Branly              54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:34.0 16:17 
   23   680   334 Mark Fala                51 Havertown            PA   55:51.0 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   384 Jim Cunningham           56 Viera                FL   20:33.3  6:37 
    2    20   608 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   20:58.2  6:45 
    3    35   745 Jerry Bird               57 Rockledge            FL   23:06.2  7:27 
    4   105   327 Chas Herington           55 Merritt Island       FL   25:52.3  8:20 
    5   137   440 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   27:24.7  8:50 
    6   213   262 Randy Dalrymple          58 Indialantic          FL   29:43.4  9:34 
    7   380   717 Jeffry Perry             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:00.8 11:17 
    8   389   566 Phil Rains               59 Venice               FL   35:37.2 11:28 
    9   460    44 Mike Spragins            58 Indialantic          FL   38:55.0 12:32 
   10   498   539 John Kaminski            55 Indialantic          FL   41:17.3 13:18 
   11   586   311 Rex Drulard              56 Palm Bay             FL   47:01.1 15:09 
   12   612   250 Michael Lauer            55 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:09.9 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   134    32 Bruce Snyder             63 Cocoa                FL   27:10.6  8:45 
    2   160    30 James Bates              62 Indialantic          FL   28:09.1  9:04 
    3   325   628 Mark Britt               61 Palm Bay             FL   33:15.1 10:43 
    4   632   171 Peter Dresser            61 Palm Bay             FL   51:12.2 16:29 
    5   666   481 Anthony Callaghan        64 Riverview            FL   54:35.1 17:35 
    6   699   726 Clifford Schiller        61 Indialantic          FL   59:43.3 19:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   403   409 Kenneth Strickland       67 Vero Beach           FL   36:15.0 11:41 
    2   421   747 Tony Gentry              68 Melbourne            FL   37:23.6 12:03 
    3   477    65 Patrick Maginn           68 Geneseo              NY   39:50.7 12:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   428   161 Timothy Deratany         71 Indialantic          FL   37:45.4 12:10 
    2   453    28 Arbie McInnis            73 Palm Bay             FL   38:37.5 12:26 
    3   697   294 Robert Scott             74 Palm Bay             FL   59:16.7 19:05 
    4   708     4 David A. Cronenberg      70 Indialantic          FL 1:06:31.0 21:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    50 Carrie Majeranowski      34 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:12.7  6:12 
    2    19   506 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   20:56.1  6:45 
    3    27    62 Dr Tina Kraver           45 Merritt Island       FL   22:16.8  7:11 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   695 Lori Kruger              49 Indialantic          FL   23:06.9  7:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   249    60 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   30:51.4  9:56 
    2   254   304 Anna Grenevicki          07 Indialantic          FL   30:55.9  9:58 
    3   375   732 Nina Fiedler             08 Indialantic          FL   34:56.2 11:15 
    4   396   540 Lauren Bland             08 Palm Bay             FL   35:48.7 11:32 
    5   437   508 Jaycie Martin            08 Melbourne            FL   38:00.6 12:15 
    6   503   370 Elizabeth Beattie        08 Indialantic          FL   41:26.8 13:21 
    7   511   562 Samantha Cohen           06 Indialantic          FL   41:54.0 13:30 
    8   516   560 Brooke Cohen             08 Indialantic          FL   41:59.9 13:32 
    9   539   317 Gaya Matican Bock        07 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:08.1 13:54 
   10   590   672 Marissa Stoll            06 Indialantic          FL   47:27.3 15:17 
   11   594   200 Aaliyah Sylvester        07 Melbourne            FL   47:37.0 15:20 
   12   659   561 Amanda Cohen             06 Indialantic          FL   54:19.4 17:30 
   13   671   683 Anastacia Devlin         07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:40.6 17:36 
   14   674   376 Shelby Briggs            08 Indialantic          FL   55:01.8 17:43 
   15   676   377 Abigail Briggs           05 Indialantic          FL   55:31.3 17:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   475 Anja Conklin             11 Malabar              FL   23:14.5  7:29 
    2    69   636 Ally Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   24:27.8  7:53 
    3    70   781 Morgan Miller            11 Indialantic          FL   24:28.5  7:53 
    4    93   595 Gabrielle Berube         11 Indialantic          FL   25:25.5  8:11 
    5    96   552 Brittany Worley          11 Indialantic          FL   25:36.6  8:15 
    6   100   394 Carter Register          09 Indialantic          FL   25:41.9  8:17 
    7   192   644 Mandie Bricker           11 Palm Bay             FL   28:56.9  9:20 
    8   226   687 Jonelle Plahuta          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:15.2  9:45 
    9   261   186 Arielle Fears            09 Indialantic          FL   31:06.9 10:01 
   10   263    90 Savvy Olivas             11 Indialantic          FL   31:08.2 10:02 
   11   272   516 Madison Watt             11 Indialantic          FL   31:28.7 10:08 
   12   273   106 Ava Sihler               10 Indialantic          FL   31:28.8 10:08 
   13   274   302 Sydney Zamorano          11 Melbourne            FL   31:29.9 10:09 
   14   279   777 Trinity Stenger          09 Merritt Island       FL   31:35.0 10:10 
   15   283   521 Abbey Beres              10 Satellite Beach      FL   31:40.7 10:12 
   16   287   714 Jordan Smith             09 Indialantic          FL   31:46.5 10:14 
   17   288   462 Maya Mojica              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:46.7 10:14 
   18   289   686 Karin Haig               09 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:47.0 10:14 
   19   293   221 Sammy Schroeder          11 Indialantic          FL   32:03.3 10:20 
   20   296   383 Savannah Baaske          10 Melbourne            FL   32:08.6 10:21 
   21   298   689 Allysyn Brust            10 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:11.3 10:22 
   22   299   688 Samantha Intillie        10 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:11.5 10:22 
   23   300   737 Tierney Wixted           11 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:13.8 10:23 
   24   301   131 Macie Goldfarb           10 Indialantic          FL   32:14.1 10:23 
   25   335   597 Michelle Berube          09 Indialantic          FL   33:42.8 10:52 
   26   342   677 Maggie Huys              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:50.4 10:54 
   27   346   495 Kelly Chase              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:53.3 10:55 
   28   349   308 Michele Stewart          10 Indialantic          FL   33:54.7 10:55 
   29   353   782 Eva Walsh                11 Melbourne            FL   34:09.1 11:00 
   30   362   570 Faun Holley              11 Indialantic          FL   34:31.5 11:07 
   31   366   154 Lyra Hering              11 Viera                FL   34:44.4 11:11 
   32   416   582 Carly Warr               11 Palm Bay             FL   37:12.5 11:59 
   33   419   303 Macy Zamorano            10 Melbourne            FL   37:15.4 12:00 
   34   422   396 Madison Howard           11 Palm Bay             FL   37:27.1 12:04 
   35   423   111 Lily McKnight            11 Malabar              FL   37:35.8 12:07 
   36   425   704 Sarah Green              10 Indialantic          FL   37:41.2 12:08 
   37   430   447 Cali Marie Betts         10 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:53.0 12:12 
   38   432   756 Amber Fisher             11 Palm Bay             FL   37:54.3 12:13 
   39   469   623 Brianna Burchinal        11 Palm Bay             FL   39:24.5 12:42 
   40   479   736 Susan Fraley             10 Indialantic          FL   39:52.1 12:50 
   41   491   366 Hailey Janke             09 Merritt Island       FL   41:08.4 13:15 
   42   496   490 Isabella Mark            10 Melbourne            FL   41:13.9 13:17 
   43   518   679 Anna Wilder              10 Indialantic          FL   42:03.6 13:33 
   44   519   112 Amanda Reynolds          11 Indilantic           FL   42:04.6 13:33 
   45   533   778 Anna Stenger             09 Merritt Island       FL   42:43.5 13:46 
   46   540   359 Summer Gayden            10 Indialantic          FL   43:11.4 13:55 
   47   542   166 Kayee Roman              11 Melbourne            FL   43:19.2 13:57 
   48   552   525 Kaitlyn Hagopian         09 Indialantic          FL   44:08.2 14:13 
   49   553   581 Samantha Symeon          10 Indialantic          FL   44:18.7 14:16 
   50   598   220 Kallie Wade              11 Melbourne            FL   47:48.7 15:24 
   51   624   222 Alexis Schroeder         10 Indialantic          FL   50:24.1 16:14 
   52   628   391 Nina Kaufmann            09 Indialantic          FL   50:44.5 16:20 
   53   639   292 Connor Bryan             11 Indialantic          FL   51:40.8 16:39 
   54   694   721 Marlee Krause            09 Indialantic          FL   59:04.3 19:01 
   55   709   528 Abigail Sams             10 Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:09.7 21:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   565 Taylor Ziade             12 Indialantic          FL   24:00.4  7:44 
    2    74   165 Aaliyah Edner            13 Palm Bay             FL   24:35.5  7:55 
    3   146   614 Kennedy Diberardino      14 Palm Bay             FL   27:48.4  8:57 
    4   147   132 Brittney Ballard         14 West Melbourne       FL   27:48.5  8:58 
    5   302   633 Nina Fusco               12 Merritt Island       FL   32:15.3 10:23 
    6   326   175 Josephine Espinoza       12 Satellite Beach      FL   33:23.6 10:45 
    7   379   716 Alexandra Perry          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:00.6 11:17 
    8   429   574 Chloe Greene             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:52.3 12:12 
    9   455   185 Ashley Fears             14 Indialantic          FL   38:43.2 12:28 
   10   478   483 Ellen Mahoney            14 Indialantic          FL   39:51.6 12:50 
   11   494   412 Kelsey Rice              14 Winter Garden        FL   41:12.7 13:16 
   12   529   751 Miranda McCarthy         12 Viera                FL   42:34.9 13:43 
   13   538    27 Sabrina Douglas          13 Palm Bay             FL   43:03.9 13:52 
   14   686   500 Alex Yates               14 Indialantic          FL   57:57.9 18:40 
   15   687   498 Macey Hirst              13 Indialantic          FL   57:59.6 18:40 
   16   688   501 Marlee Wasserman         14 Indialantic          FL   58:05.9 18:42 
   17   692   346 Camrin Cox               13 Indialantic          FL   58:23.4 18:48 
   18   695   207 Lela Stringer            12 Palm Bay             FL   59:12.1 19:04 
   19   698   225 Maddi Walker             14 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:33.5 19:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   306 Kristen Rich             16 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:16.6  8:28 
    2   185   420 Beatrice Ottomanelli     16 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:50.1  9:17 
    3   186   553 Cara Cagney              15 Indialantic          FL   28:50.6  9:18 
    4   195    47 Morgan Girard            17 Lady Lake            FL   29:07.4  9:23 
    5   212   590 Anne Lee                 19 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.8  9:34 
    6   231   343 Angela Podlasek          19 Melbourne            FL   30:19.3  9:46 
    7   255   724 Ilana Krause             15 Indialantic          FL   30:56.7  9:58 
    8   337    19 Marisa Copps             17 Indialantic          FL   33:45.5 10:52 
    9   338    64 Yasmeen Elsawaf          17 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:45.9 10:53 
   10   348   710 Katherine Kaltenbach     19 Vero Beach           FL   33:54.3 10:55 
   11   358    17 Marissa Vega             17 Melbourne            FL   34:18.5 11:03 
   12   382   193 Isabella Stringer        15 Palm Bay             FL   35:16.5 11:22 
   13   401   153 Serena Hering            16 Viera                FL   35:56.1 11:34 
   14   433   662 Autumn Fulop             16 Melbourne            FL   37:58.6 12:14 
   15   434   142 Taryn Faherty            15 Melbourne            FL   37:58.8 12:14 
   16   435   141 Jennifer Brix            15 Melbourne            FL   37:58.9 12:14 
   17   563   586 Alaina Tenewitz          15 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:20.5 14:36 
   18   565   680 Danielle Palka           16 Melbourne            FL   45:22.5 14:37 
   19   573   267 Raina Miller             17 Palm Bay             FL   46:14.4 14:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   265 Stephanie Vos            23 Melbourne            FL   23:48.8  7:40 
    2    60   744 Stephanie Bird           21 Rockledge            FL   24:05.9  7:46 
    3    97   276 Shannon Sully            21 Melbourne            FL   25:36.6  8:15 
    4   131   296 Robin Laverentz          23 West Melbourne       FL   27:07.4  8:44 
    5   181   585 Holly Myers              23 Palm Bay             FL   28:41.9  9:15 
    6   262   180 Laura Chambre            24 Melbourne            FL   31:08.1 10:02 
    7   317   431 Vididriana Salina        20 Vero Beach           FL   33:01.2 10:38 
    8   373   174 Megann Hayes             23 Indialantic          FL   34:53.8 11:14 
    9   374   239 Sarah Ingram             23 Cocoa                FL   34:55.9 11:15 
   10   473   309 Rachel Stewart           22 Indialantic          FL   39:37.7 12:46 
   11   547    70 Jessica Bevins           21 Melbourne            FL   43:30.8 14:01 
   12   582   639 Crystalynn Stone         24 Melbourne            FL   46:41.0 15:02 
   13   597   575 Bethany Vitaris          24 Melbourne            FL   47:42.2 15:22 
   14   629   616 Elys Clark               21 Melbourne            FL   51:00.2 16:25 
   15   630   389 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   51:01.6 16:26 
   16   648   637 Danielle Burnette        22 Indialantic          FL   53:10.4 17:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   212 V Miller                 29 Satellite Beach      FL   23:22.9  7:32 
    2    50   691 Kristin Dierderich       29 Melbourne            FL   23:39.6  7:37 
    3    92   701 Nicole Demars            26 Melbourne            FL   25:24.7  8:11 
    4   111   240 Eroica Fedder            29 West Melbourne       FL   26:17.3  8:28 
    5   138   629 Amanda Cooley            28 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.7  8:51 
    6   139   611 Jennifer Picucci         26 Vicksburg            MS   27:37.8  8:54 
    7   141   358 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:38.4  8:54 
    8   150   609 Kayla Manning            28 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:53.4  8:59 
    9   151   433 Christa Evans            25 Orlando              FL   27:57.0  9:00 
   10   163   618 Lindsay Greer            26 Palm Bay             FL   28:11.0  9:05 
   11   168   224 Jody Palmer              29 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.7  9:07 
   12   175    76 Melissa Bracikowski      26 Melbourne            FL   28:29.8  9:11 
   13   201   435 Caitlin Caldwell         28 Indialantic          FL   29:15.1  9:25 
   14   217   692 Becky Hayes              27 Indialantic          FL   29:47.8  9:36 
   15   228   319 Kristi Dettra            26 Merritt Island       FL   30:17.4  9:45 
   16   229   767 Jamie Jackson            26 Satellite Beach      FL   30:18.2  9:46 
   17   239   652 Jennifer Yeargin         26 Satellite Beach      FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   18   241   178 Lindsay Mayer            27 Melbourne            FL   30:31.7  9:50 
   19   259   428 Aubrey Bundy             29 Satellite Beach      FL   31:04.2 10:00 
   20   265   466 Jessica Zech             29 Satellite Beach      FL   31:11.8 10:03 
   21   267   651 Jamie Highers            27 Melbourne            FL   31:14.2 10:04 
   22   269   272 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   31:20.2 10:06 
   23   311   772 Dana King                29 Indialantic          FL   32:37.5 10:31 
   24   322   445 Paloma Ferreira          29 Melbourne            FL   33:10.7 10:41 
   25   340   148 Heidi Wolf               28 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:48.3 10:53 
   26   350   242 Julie Medina             27 Melbourne            FL   33:57.0 10:56 
   27   354   312 Melinda Tyndall          28 Cocoa                FL   34:12.2 11:01 
   28   388   145 Jeannie Kuyper           26 Melbourne            FL   35:37.0 11:28 
   29   405   150 Heather Sommers          26 Palm Bay             FL   36:16.5 11:41 
   30   408   335 Anette Garrison          25 Melbourne            FL   36:25.0 11:44 
   31   445   615 Winnie Prendergast       27 Orlando              FL   38:18.3 12:20 
   32   461   167 Florina Whitten          28 Melbourne            FL   38:56.7 12:33 
   33   465    46 Alexa Heinemann Johnson  26 West Melbourne       FL   39:11.0 12:37 
   34   506   241 Maggie Hansotte          27 West Melbourne       FL   41:32.7 13:23 
   35   546   773 Katia Paul               25 Palm Bay             FL   43:29.7 14:00 
   36   558   288 Lori Reinhardt           29 Cocoa                FL   44:42.8 14:24 
   37   568   535 Amanda Evans             26 West Melbourne       FL   45:42.7 14:43 
   38   577   444 Nicole Drulard           26 Palm Bay             FL   46:30.5 14:59 
   39   584   640 Sharon Mitchell          29 Palm Bay             FL   46:48.5 15:04 
   40   614   536 Tiffany Martinez         29 West Melbourne       FL   49:31.5 15:57 
   41   622   731 Elizabeth Craig          28 West Melbourne       FL   50:13.6 16:10 
   42   642   496 Sarah Dugan              27 Palm Bay             FL   51:42.8 16:39 
   43   678   403 Rafaela Nita             25 Melbourne            FL   55:33.3 17:53 
   44   679   404 Rachel Gilman            27 Melbourne            FL   55:33.5 17:53 
   45   682    67 Natalie Fala             25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:52.0 17:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   243 Kathleen Kogok           31 Indialantic          FL   23:45.8  7:39 
    2    71   189 Charlotte Walters        31 Rockledge            FL   24:29.4  7:53 
    3    98   543 Mindy Millband           33 Satellite Beach      FL   25:41.2  8:17 
    4   103   502 Jennifer Sikoski         31 Indialantic          FL   25:51.5  8:20 
    5   106   555 Lisa Kugrens             33 Indialantic          FL   25:55.0  8:21 
    6   113    95 Lisa Cohen               31 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:20.3  8:29 
    7   149   115 Kathryn Gonzalez         31 Rockledge            FL   27:52.4  8:59 
    8   153   742 Beth Carroll             30 Sarasota             FL   28:02.0  9:02 
    9   161   273 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   28:09.2  9:04 
   10   171   152 Jackie Lee               33 Melbourne            FL   28:21.0  9:08 
   11   177   314 Amanda Harding           30 Indialantic          FL   28:31.9  9:11 
   12   196   318 Jennifer Green           34 Palm Bay             FL   29:07.9  9:23 
   13   205   191 Jenny Pazderak           30 Merritt Island       FL   29:23.9  9:28 
   14   208   550 Jennifer Anselmo         33 Palm Bay             FL   29:39.7  9:33 
   15   214   610 Tara Jordan              31 Satellite Beach      FL   29:43.8  9:35 
   16   219   210 Kerri Butler             34 West Melbourne       FL   29:48.8  9:36 
   17   221   547 Jessica Taylor           34 Melbourne            FL   29:58.2  9:39 
   18   227   768 Tiffany Jackson          30 Satellite Beach      FL   30:16.5  9:45 
   19   244   194 Laura Hanson             34 Indialantic          FL   30:41.3  9:53 
   20   266   204 Amy Moreno               34 Palm Bay             FL   31:13.1 10:03 
   21   295   320 Denise Burns-Legros      32 Indialantic          FL   32:04.9 10:20 
   22   309   399 Melissa Matella          30 Satellite Beach      FL   32:27.2 10:27 
   23   331   197 Carrie Sherwood          33 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.8 10:50 
   24   345   342 Kimberly Deltorchio      30 Satellite Beach      FL   33:53.2 10:55 
   25   399   600 Joan Thibodaux           31 Viera                FL   35:54.5 11:34 
   26   404   452 Mindy Klaproth           31 Melbourne            FL   36:15.8 11:41 
   27   409   473 Cameron Smith            33 Palm Bay             FL   36:37.3 11:48 
   28   420   674 Terri Ritcey             33 Melbourne            FL   37:15.5 12:00 
   29   448   601 Brandi Beckstein         34 Indialantic          FL   38:27.8 12:23 
   30   451   117 Dana Chesser             31 Indialantic          FL   38:36.5 12:26 
   31   476    83 Shawna Landers           30 Satellite Beach      FL   39:48.8 12:49 
   32   528    58 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   42:30.8 13:42 
   33   535   162 Cristina Scott           33 Melbourne            FL   42:46.7 13:47 
   34   544    86 Jennifer Ratcliffe       33 Palm Bay             FL   43:25.4 13:59 
   35   550   136 Wendy Outland            34 Palm Bay             FL   43:42.4 14:05 
   36   554   556 Amanda Schenk            30 Rockledge            FL   44:19.2 14:16 
   37   567   301 Erica Zamorano           33 Melbourne            FL   45:32.2 14:40 
   38   580   661 Chrissy McCormack        30 Palm Bay             FL   46:33.7 15:00 
   39   596     5 Jessica Weissberg        33 Indialantic          FL   47:37.5 15:20 
   40   609   520 Yoest Beres              34 Satellite Beach      FL   49:00.3 15:47 
   41   633   369 Deborah Goodman          34 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:21.5 16:32 
   42   655   323 Courtnie Love            33 Melbourne            FL   54:16.6 17:29 
   43   664   650 Veronica Callaghan       30 Indialantic          FL   54:33.5 17:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   578 Mandy Meyer              39 Valkaria             FL   22:20.2  7:12 
    2    29   385 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   22:29.0  7:15 
    3    62   159 Kristina Horn            38 Palm Bay             FL   24:07.6  7:46 
    4    81    53 Jennifer Elberson        37 Menomonee Falls      WI   24:54.7  8:02 
    5   118    14 Christine Hansen         36 Indialantic          FL   26:33.6  8:33 
    6   136   460 Joyelle Richards         36 Merritt Island       FL   27:24.3  8:50 
    7   152   606 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   35 Palm Bay             FL   27:58.4  9:01 
    8   165   363 Jennifer Radd            37 Indialantic          FL   28:11.4  9:05 
    9   182   372 Heather Schmitt          37 Melbourne            FL   28:47.6  9:17 
   10   191   339 Bethany Kulig            36 Melbourne            FL   28:56.5  9:19 
   11   200   418 Kimberly Cameron         37 Palm Bay             FL   29:13.1  9:25 
   12   204   361 Michelle Gongora         39 Melbourne            FL   29:23.8  9:28 
   13   240   332 Tina Descovich           37 Indialantic          FL   30:25.1  9:48 
   14   257   104 Lori Sihler              38 Indialantic          FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   15   276   693 Jaime Coleman            37 Vero Beach           FL   31:31.9 10:09 
   16   285   728 Sara Edge                38 Vero Beach           FL   31:45.3 10:14 
   17   303    71 Katelyn Blushiy          36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:15.5 10:23 
   18   324   493 Cara Tracy               37 Melbourne            FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   19   344   133 Wendy Berry              35 West Melbourne       FL   33:50.9 10:54 
   20   356     8 Kelli McKinley           36 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.3 11:01 
   21   360   760 Brandi Gaffney           36 Indialantic          FL   34:22.2 11:04 
   22   370   673 Holly Moss               38 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.1 11:14 
   23   381   607 Catherine Wright         37 Indialantic          FL   35:08.9 11:19 
   24   391   374 Melissa Briggs           35 Indialantic          FL   35:39.2 11:29 
   25   394   118 Audra Kemmerling         35 Cocoa                FL   35:42.5 11:30 
   26   411    18 Sarah Marks              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:48.0 11:51 
   27   417    42 Kelly Intille            38 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:13.4 11:59 
   28   439   509 Stephanie Martin         38 Melbourne            FL   38:03.4 12:15 
   29   446   338 Steffanie Smith          35 Melbourne            FL   38:24.0 12:22 
   30   452   116 Heather Johnson          36 Indialantic          FL   38:36.7 12:26 
   31   462   183 Anne Fears               35 Indialantic          FL   38:58.3 12:33 
   32   463   138 Cindy Barnum             36 West Melbourne       FL   39:01.1 12:34 
   33   472   277 Melanie Hale             36 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:35.9 12:45 
   34   487   485 Stephanie Mondor         39 Palm Bay             FL   40:51.9 13:10 
   35   500   100 Stacy Speir              36 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:19.2 13:18 
   36   504   256 Mary Olson               35 Indialantic          FL   41:29.0 13:22 
   37   512   476 Shelly Schopke           39 Melbourne            FL   41:55.7 13:30 
   38   534   470 Brenna Burns             35 Indialantic          FL   42:43.7 13:46 
   39   545   668 Carmen Birkhead          35 Melbourne            FL   43:25.4 13:59 
   40   588    23 Meridith Theodoropoulos  37 Indialantic          FL   47:05.3 15:10 
   41   603   654 April Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   48:01.2 15:28 
   42   613   757 Majel O'Hara             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   49:30.6 15:57 
   43   627    88 Kimberley Olivas         35 Indialantic          FL   50:40.3 16:19 
   44   683   236 Karen Hennessy           36 Palm Bay             FL   56:16.9 18:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   708 Besty Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:52.0  8:01 
    2    83   248 Ava Cronin               44 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:58.1  8:03 
    3    86   759 Cristina Canales         42 Rockledge            FL   25:04.0  8:05 
    4    88   413 Annmarie Bloch           43 Indialantic          FL   25:05.2  8:05 
    5    94   298 Lisa Hamelin             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:26.1  8:12 
    6   101   571 Diane Vonderlieth        42 Indialantic          FL   25:41.9  8:17 
    7   142   621 Catherine Callender      40 Rockledge            FL   27:38.5  8:54 
    8   145   382 Tania Baaske             40 Melbourne            FL   27:45.4  8:57 
    9   179   110 Holly McKnight           40 Malabar              FL   28:38.3  9:14 
   10   211   461 Elizabeth Cowie          42 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:42.5  9:34 
   11   237   202 Nadia Hosey              44 Melbourne            FL   30:22.7  9:47 
   12   248   612 Jill Jackson             44 Satellite Beach      FL   30:50.8  9:56 
   13   260   572 Jennifer Kolodchak-Roja  40 Satellite Beach      FL   31:04.5 10:01 
   14   264   664 Julieta Techoueyres      40 Indialantic          FL   31:09.2 10:02 
   15   286   518 Kimberly Philo           40 Melbourne            FL   31:46.4 10:14 
   16   297   454 Lori Sherman             44 Indialantic          FL   32:09.0 10:21 
   17   306   517 Marti Watt               44 Indialantic          FL   32:23.7 10:26 
   18   315    48 Joy Girard               41 Lady Lake            FL   32:46.6 10:33 
   19   318   432 Briseida Newburger       40 Vero Beach           FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   20   323   140 Phyllis Petrochko-Boswe  43 Melbourne            FL   33:12.3 10:42 
   21   327   208 Nanette Church           44 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.2 10:47 
   22   329   505 Christina Borchers       42 Melbourne            FL   33:31.3 10:48 
   23   333    73 Tamara Honea             40 Melbourne            FL   33:40.8 10:51 
   24   339   102 Donna Peters             43 Indialantic          FL   33:47.8 10:53 
   25   359    92 Wendy Paul               40 Indialantic          FL   34:21.2 11:04 
   26   376   734 Sandy Fiedler            41 Indialantic          FL   34:58.3 11:16 
   27   377   715 Laura Smith              42 Indialantic          FL   34:58.7 11:16 
   28   393   348 Jennifer Campbell        41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:41.6 11:30 
   29   406   670 Aurdry Smith             42 Melbourne            FL   36:18.5 11:42 
   30   410   712 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   36:41.9 11:49 
   31   415   143 Maggie Ford              40 Melbourne            FL   37:05.4 11:57 
   32   450   192 Hilda Boitnott           40 Palm Bay             FL   38:33.8 12:25 
   33   456   397 Genie Sojourner          44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:46.9 12:29 
   34   466    81 Robbyn Spratt            42 Merritt Island       FL   39:13.3 12:38 
   35   467   147 Ami McCormick            40 West Melbourne       FL   39:19.7 12:40 
   36   480   205 Karin Krukoski           41 Palm Bay             FL   39:57.4 12:52 
   37   509    93 Leslie Snyder            44 Melbourne            FL   41:50.2 13:28 
   38   514   449 Susie Glick              43 Rockledge            FL   41:58.2 13:31 
   39   520    82 Tara Sanz                40 Melbourne            FL   42:05.0 13:33 
   40   525   144 Sue Harker               41 Palm Bay             FL   42:20.4 13:38 
   41   526   706 Anastasia Beaverhausen   44 Melbourne            FL   42:27.5 13:40 
   42   537   752 Leanne McCarthy          40 Viera                FL   42:55.6 13:49 
   43   541   113 Pamela Reynolds          41 Indilantic           FL   43:12.4 13:55 
   44   548    69 Kristie Meade            41 Melbourne            FL   43:31.7 14:01 
   45   549   284 Kim Balsitis             41 Viera                FL   43:36.5 14:03 
   46   551   251 Erica Hagopian           40 Indialantic          FL   44:07.7 14:13 
   47   555   580 Dawn Symeon              40 Indialantic          FL   44:20.6 14:17 
   48   564   274 Jeanie Fields            44 Grant                FL   45:21.3 14:36 
   49   574   266 Lea Forest               43 Palm Bay             FL   46:14.8 14:54 
   50   585   641 Lori Kier                44 Melbourne            FL   46:49.4 15:05 
   51   589   354 Suzie Philbeck           40 Palm Bay             FL   47:10.3 15:11 
   52   604   464 Catherine Caddell        44 Indialantic          FL   48:07.8 15:30 
   53   610   129 Jennifer Leppek          43 Melbourne            FL   49:00.7 15:47 
   54   638   290 Lisa Bryan               42 Indialantic          FL   51:40.3 16:38 
   55   645    66 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  42 Palm Bay             FL   52:01.6 16:45 
   56   653    35 Elaine Henderson         41 Indialantic          FL   54:08.1 17:26 
   57   681   123 Ruth Dunne               42 Broomall             PA   55:51.5 17:59 
   58   685   231 Tina McCain              42 Palm Bay             FL   57:36.2 18:33 
   59   701   511 Alesia Carrizales        41 Melbourne            FL 1:00:00.3 19:19 
   60   705   423 Pam Crouch               44 Rokledge             FL 1:03:23.4 20:25 
   61   710   355 Pamela Ojha              42 Satellite Beach      FL 1:07:23.0 21:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   143    85 Juliet Underill          49 Merritt Island       FL   27:42.1  8:55 
    2   184   156 Christine Levasseur      49 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.7  9:17 
    3   246   390 Andrea Lucas             46 Melbourne            FL   30:43.5  9:54 
    4   281   109 Kathy Bils               49 Indialantic          FL   31:37.1 10:11 
    5   304   362 Patti Dibartholomeo      46 Palm Bay             FL   32:19.6 10:25 
    6   319     2 Carolyn Fala             49 Havertown            PA   33:02.4 10:39 
    7   336   275 Anne Smith               48 Palm Bay             FL   33:45.2 10:52 
    8   352   108 Kimberley Rayburn        45 Merritt Island       FL   34:07.9 11:00 
    9   383   280 Sheila Pavlick           48 Melbourne            FL   35:19.5 11:23 
   10   400   459 Malina Mendez            49 Indialantic          FL   35:55.0 11:34 
   11   413   456 Janet Jacupke            48 Melbourne            FL   36:57.1 11:54 
   12   426   326 Teresa Herington         49 Merritt Island       FL   37:42.3 12:09 
   13   440   388 Trisha Rich              45 Melbourne            FL   38:04.3 12:16 
   14   443   653 Angela Lambert           46 Palm Bay             FL   38:12.8 12:18 
   15   454   761 Janice Beck              49 Viera                FL   38:42.7 12:28 
   16   457   537 Cathy Kuzminski          48 Viera                FL   38:50.5 12:31 
   17   475   484 Brenda Mahoney           46 Indialantic          FL   39:43.3 12:48 
   18   522   351 Lynne Phillips           49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:09.6 13:35 
   19   571   315 Nancy Matican Bock       45 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:09.0 14:52 
   20   576   546 Jennifer Hoxie           46 Indialantic          FL   46:27.0 14:58 
   21   591   671 Pam Stoll                46 Indialantic          FL   47:28.4 15:17 
   22   608   681 Dina Palka               45 Melbourne            FL   48:47.9 15:43 
   23   658   558 Susan Pinsky             45 Indialantic          FL   54:18.0 17:29 
   24   662   482 Cheryll Bancroft         45 Palm Bay             FL   54:31.7 17:34 
   25   670   625 Heather Aiello           47 Indliantic           FL   54:39.6 17:36 
   26   704    29 Susi Dunn                49 Miami Springs        FL 1:01:30.3 19:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   155 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL   26:30.0  8:32 
    2   140   534 Patty Wright             52 Indialantic          FL   27:38.0  8:54 
    3   294   632 Rebecca Schill           51 Melbourne            FL   32:03.4 10:20 
    4   316   177 Teresa Ferrone           52 Frederick            MD   32:59.7 10:38 
    5   332   441 Gail Wiseman             53 Melbourne            FL   33:39.0 10:50 
    6   365   406 Dana Branly              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:43.1 11:11 
    7   378   349 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   35:00.1 11:16 
    8   392   119 Jennifer Meyer           53 Satellite Beach      FL   35:41.2 11:30 
    9   438   709 Maureen Kaltenbach       50 Vero Beach           FL   38:01.4 12:15 
   10   441   415 Kathleen Beck            51 Indianapolis         IN   38:10.2 12:18 
   11   447   299 Tracy Massey             52 Palm Bay             FL   38:25.0 12:22 
   12   459   442 Seher Swenson            52 Palm Bay             FL   38:54.7 12:32 
   13   464   101 Susan Jackson            53 Melbourne            FL   39:04.0 12:35 
   14   470     1 Donna Makowski           54 Vacaville            CA   39:26.4 12:42 
   15   471    33 Janine Hicks             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:31.6 12:44 
   16   474   307 Martha Stewart           51 Indialantic          FL   39:38.4 12:46 
   17   483    59 Anne Birch               52 Indialantic          FL   40:32.0 13:03 
   18   484    97 Cynthia Lieberman        50 Palm Shores          FL   40:32.4 13:03 
   19   507   533 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   41:35.6 13:24 
   20   517   295 Amy Pierce               53 Satellite Beach      FL   42:00.0 13:32 
   21   524   538 Anne Kaminski            54 Indialantic          FL   42:11.1 13:35 
   22   530   196 Anne Mayer               54 Indialantic          FL   42:35.8 13:43 
   23   581   216 Julie Dowding            50 West Melbourne       FL   46:39.1 15:01 
   24   592   310 Linda Drulard            53 Palm Bay             FL   47:34.1 15:19 
   25   593   429 Brigette Sebring         54 Melbourne            FL   47:35.1 15:19 
   26   599   218 Karil Wade               51 Melbourne            FL   47:52.2 15:25 
   27   607   577 Janet Letchworth         50 Titusville           FL   48:28.7 15:37 
   28   616   179 Ana Garcia-Menocal       51 Miami                FL   49:52.8 16:04 
   29   620   438 Lynda Dowdy              51 Melbourne            FL   50:10.3 16:09 
   30   623   170 Kathy Dresser            52 Palm Bay             FL   50:18.4 16:12 
   31   625   426 Mary Mackiewicz          50 Indialantic          FL   50:32.4 16:17 
   32   634   422 Susan Fischer            54 Ormond Beach         FL   51:22.1 16:33 
   33   636   660 Karen Stokes             50 Satellite Beach      FL   51:29.5 16:35 
   34   637   261 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   51:37.1 16:37 
   35   644    98 Nicole Vanligtenberg     50 Melbourne            FL   51:49.6 16:41 
   36   649   434 Arletha White            52 West Melbourne       FL   53:12.8 17:08 
   37   650   638 Katharine Burnette       52 Indialantic          FL   53:14.3 17:09 
   38   663   720 Ellen Murphy             54 Melbourne            FL   54:32.2 17:34 
   39   668   613 Kelly Chamblin           53 Indialantic          FL   54:37.8 17:36 
   40   675   599 Victoria Buckley         54 Merritt Island       FL   55:15.9 17:48 
   41   689   387 Cynthia Nuckols          51 Rockledge            FL   58:10.0 18:44 
   42   691   414 Michele McKay            51 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:15.2 18:45 
   43   696   722 Hanna Krause             51 Indialantic          FL   59:16.5 19:05 
   44   702   513 Ramona Ramos             51 Melbourne            FL 1:00:18.9 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125   122 Sharon Kelly             59 Melbourne            FL   26:52.9  8:40 
    2   233   439 Susie Oconnell           59 Melbourne            FL   30:20.3  9:46 
    3   247   507 Melodie Esposito         56 Melbourne            FL   30:46.2  9:55 
    4   270   620 Randy Wasserman          57 Indialantic          FL   31:23.9 10:07 
    5   343   331 Janet Digioia            55 Indialantic          FL   33:50.7 10:54 
    6   351   504 Jacqui Wells             57 Satellite Beach      FL   33:59.8 10:57 
    7   355   257 Laurie Der               59 Cocoa                FL   34:12.6 11:01 
    8   427   157 Bertha Carillet          55 Melbourne            FL   37:43.2 12:09 
    9   481    84 Pat Healy                56 Melbourne            FL   40:18.7 12:59 
   10   531   386 Pamela Somers            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:36.5 13:43 
   11   562    87 Nancy Yasecko            56 Merritt Island       FL   45:19.1 14:36 
   12   583    56 Lana Jobes               55 Palm Bay             FL   46:45.7 15:04 
   13   600   286 Jayne Gorham             55 Vero Beach           FL   47:53.9 15:26 
   14   611   249 Lucy Lauer               55 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:08.9 15:50 
   15   635   149 Mary Turner              56 Merritt Island       FL   51:23.8 16:33 
   16   657   322 Ronda Horton             59 Melbourne            FL   54:17.1 17:29 
   17   667   776 Jennifer Pessa           55 Indialantic          FL   54:35.8 17:35 
   18   677   567 Carol Rains              58 Venice               FL   55:32.7 17:53 
   19   690   305 Toniamae Dykes           56 Cocoa                FL   58:14.8 18:45 
   20   700   725 Ellen Schiller           59 Indialantic          FL   59:43.6 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   508   417 Sandra Noe               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:50.1 13:28 
    2   527   405 Judy Bulliner            63 Indialantic          FL   42:29.1 13:41 
    3   601   617 Debbie Traxler           60 Vero Beach           FL   47:54.0 15:26 
    4   615   293 Janice Scott             64 Palm Bay             FL   49:39.4 15:59 
    5   617   468 Rosemary Celenski        60 Coral Springs        FL   49:57.1 16:05 
    6   618   467 Alice Winters            62 Coral Springs        FL   49:58.8 16:06 
    7   656   259 Leslie Fluegel           60 Satellite Beach      FL   54:16.9 17:29 
    8   665   480 Debra Callaghan          60 Riverview            FL   54:34.2 17:34 
    9   693   402 Marilena Novakowski      61 Melbourne            FL   58:25.8 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   579   321 Judith Walton            69 Indialantic          FL   46:31.5 14:59 
    2   669   176 Ann Zscheile             68 Satellite Beach      FL   54:38.2 17:36 
    3   673   253 Pam Dunn                 65 Indialantic          FL   54:50.2 17:39 
    4   707     3 Bobby Cronenberg         69 Indialantic          FL 1:06:29.0 21:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   703   746 Expedita Rodriguez       74 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48.5 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   578   378 Bonnie Pheasant          76 Indialantic          FL   46:31.4 14:59 
***
PERSONAL RECORDS                                                              * 
WITCH WAY 5K

2011

NAME             		 YEAR    Prev   2011    PR

Beattie,Elizabeth           2010   0:48:36 0:41:27 0:07:09
Beres,Abbey                 2010   0:41:16 0:31:41 0:09:35
Beres,Mike                  2010   0:41:15 0:31:42 0:09:33
Borchers,Christina          2010   0:35:11 0:33:32 0:01:39
Briggs,Melissa              2010   0:42:30 0:35:40 0:06:50
Cam,Chi                     2010   0:19:47 0:19:03 0:00:44
Campbell,Jennifer           2010   0:38:01 0:35:42 0:02:19
Celenski,Rosemary           2010   0:50:52 0:49:58 0:00:54
Chesser,Dana                2010   0:40:05 0:38:37 0:01:28
Claycomb,Marc               2010   0:28:54 0:23:59 0:04:55
Cohen,Lisa                  2010   0:30:34 0:26:21 0:04:13
Cohen,Peter                 2010   0:25:16 0:25:01 0:00:15
Cordero,Ramon               2010   0:19:40 0:19:07 0:00:33
Cunningham,Jim              2010   0:20:50 0:20:34 0:00:16
Dalrymple,Elaine            2009   0:53:20 0:51:38 0:01:42
Dalrymple,Randy             2010   0:35:40 0:29:44 0:05:56
Deratany,Timothy            2008   0:43:50 0:37:46 0:06:04
Douglas,Sabrina             2010   0:48:20 0:43:04 0:05:16
Evans,Christa               2010   0:30:55 0:27:57 0:02:58
Fears,Arielle               2009   0:33:00 0:31:07 0:01:53
Fears,Mike                  2009   0:30:01 0:25:24 0:04:37
Ford,Maggie                 2010   0:42:55 0:37:06 0:05:49
Goldfarb,Loren              2010   0:24:03 0:23:26 0:00:37
Goldfarb,Macie              2010   0:37:34 0:32:15 0:05:19
Gonzalez,Kathryn            2009   0:33:14 0:27:53 0:05:21
Hagopian,Erica              2010   0:54:24 0:44:08 0:10:16
Hagopian,Kaitlyn            2010   0:54:14 0:44:09 0:10:05
Hansen,Christine            2010   0:29:07 0:26:34 0:02:33
Heinemann Johnson,Alexa     2010   0:58:19 0:39:11 0:19:08
Henderson,Elaine            2010   0:54:31 0:54:09 0:00:22
Herington,Chas              2010   0:26:57 0:25:53 0:01:04
Hicks,Janine                2010   0:47:44 0:39:32 0:08:12
Hobby,Jacob                 2010   0:28:40 0:27:00 0:01:40
Horn,Kristina               2008   0:28:01 0:24:08 0:03:53
Hosey,Frank                 2010   0:28:07 0:24:34 0:03:33
Hosey,Nadia                 2010   0:33:07 0:30:23 0:02:44
Intille,Kelly               2010   0:39:13 0:37:14 0:01:59
Kaminski,Anne               2010   0:44:16 0:42:12 0:02:04
Kaminski,John               2010   0:44:14 0:41:18 0:02:56
Klaproth,Logan              2010   0:34:54 0:30:54 0:04:00
Krause,Ilana                2008   0:33:08 0:30:57 0:02:11
Krause,Lee                  2008   0:33:07 0:30:42 0:02:25
Kraver,Dr Tina              2008   0:23:29 0:22:15 0:01:14
Kraver,Kaylee               2010   0:34:41 0:30:52 0:03:49
Krukoski,Karin              2010   0:44:09 0:39:58 0:04:11
Kuyper,Jeannie              2010   0:47:21 0:35:37 0:11:44
Kuyper,Remeo                2010   0:47:16 0:29:42 0:17:34
Lambert,Angela              2008   0:41:13 0:38:13 0:03:00
Leppek,Paul                 2009   0:40:36 0:28:55 0:11:41
Loines,Chris                2009   0:20:38 0:19:20 0:01:18
Lucas,Andrea                2010   0:33:16 0:30:44 0:02:32
Lucas,Patricia              2010   0:31:49 0:31:21 0:00:28
Lucas,Samantha              2010   0:54:11 0:51:02 0:03:09
Mackiewicz,Edwin            2010   0:28:40 0:28:25 0:00:15
Mackiewicz,Thomas           2010   0:29:40 0:28:54 0:00:46
Mahoney,Brenda              2010   0:39:50 0:39:44 0:00:06
Majeranowski,Peter          2010   0:26:40 0:25:31 0:01:09
Maxik,Dylan                 2010   0:44:21 0:30:55 0:13:26
Maxik,Ian                   2010   0:30:34 0:29:48 0:00:46
Mccarthy,Daniel             2010   0:26:03 0:24:33 0:01:30
Mccormick,Ami               2010   0:41:50 0:39:20 0:02:30
Meyer,Mandy                 2010   0:23:29 0:22:21 0:01:08
Miller,Morgan               2010   0:25:06 0:24:29 0:00:37
Netterstrom,Aaron           2010   0:54:32 0:54:09 0:00:23
Netterstrom,Seth            2010   0:54:20 0:54:00 0:00:20
Oconnell,Susie              2010   0:31:16 0:30:21 0:00:55
Olivas,Kimberley            2010   0:53:13 0:50:41 0:02:32
Olivas,Savvy                2010   0:43:18 0:31:09 0:12:09
Olson,Mary                  2010   0:43:36 0:41:29 0:02:07
Palmer,Jody                 2010   0:29:04 0:28:19 0:00:45
Peters,Nicholas             2010   0:25:49 0:23:31 0:02:18
Rayburn,Kimberley           2010   0:37:14 0:34:08 0:03:06
Reesh,Chris                 2010   0:20:27 0:19:52 0:00:35
Schwechel,Christopher       2010   0:36:01 0:30:09 0:05:52
Semenko,Kelly               2010   0:28:47 0:28:10 0:00:37
Sihler,Ava                  2010   0:33:56 0:31:29 0:02:27
Sihler,Lori                 2010   0:33:57 0:31:02 0:02:55
Smith,Jordan                2009   0:39:48 0:31:47 0:08:01
Smith,Laura                 2009   0:39:49 0:34:59 0:04:50
Snyder,Bruce                2010   0:27:55 0:27:11 0:00:44
Sommers,Heather             2010   0:47:21 0:36:17 0:11:04
Stringer,Isabella           2010   0:35:33 0:35:17 0:00:16
Sulte,Rod                   2009   0:27:12 0:26:40 0:00:32
Taylor,Joshua               2010   0:28:49 0:26:40 0:02:09
Virgilio,Marc               2010   0:31:06 0:30:12 0:00:54
Vonderlieth,Diane           2010   0:26:50 0:25:42 0:01:08
Walters,Charlotte           2010   0:25:23 0:24:30 0:00:53
Walters,Tim                 2010   0:29:13 0:28:05 0:01:08
Watt,Madison                2010   0:34:20 0:31:29 0:02:51
Watt,Marti                  2010   0:32:35 0:32:24 0:00:11
Wilder,Anna                 2008   0:48:44 0:42:04 0:06:40
Winters,Alice               2008   0:53:57 0:49:59 0:03:58
Worley,Brittany             2010   0:29:15 0:25:37 0:03:38
Ziade,Taylor                2009   0:26:34 0:24:01 0:02:33
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites