• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Salty Dog Kids Duathlon Results
SALTY DOG KIDS' DUATHLON
10-12 Year Age Division
October 1, 2011
Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 
Place No.  Last       First          City           Stat Sex  Age  Run1  T1    Bike    T2    Run2  Total   
===== ==== ========== ============== ============== ==== ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= 
    1   46 Stanley    Roger          Satellite Beac FL   M      12  3:17  0:44   14:30  0:23  8:24   27:17 
    2   41 Etienne    Gabriel        Melbourne      FL   M      12  3:15  0:49   14:41  0:29  8:04   27:17 
    3   43 Horn       Logan          Rockledge      FL   M      12  3:31  0:35   15:19  0:22  8:58   28:43 
    4   42 Wooley     Benjamin       Palm Bay       FL   M      10  3:37  0:28   15:42  0:17  9:28   29:30 
    5   30 Munn       Gunner         Alachua        FL   M      10  3:16  0:39   17:23  0:16  8:10   29:42 
    6   36 Craig      Patrick        Indialantic    FL   M      11  3:22                             30:47 
    7   44 Lieb       Joseph         Melbourne      FL   M      12  3:26  0:54   17:19  0:46  8:35   30:58 
    8   47 Boehm      Andy           Melbourne      FL   M      10  3:16  0:30   18:50  0:22  8:14   31:12 
    9   29 Yesowitch  Max            Melbourne      FL   M      12  3:27  0:33   17:55  0:22  9:31   31:47 
   10   32 Luepschem  Sara           Lake Placid    FL   F      12  3:57  0:35   17:50  0:21 10:22   33:03 
   11   45 Martin     Jesse          Grant Valkaria FL   M      11  3:54  0:26   18:58  0:19 10:57   34:32 
   12   37 Mojica     Maya           Melbourne Beac FL   F      11 25:15                             35:55 
   13   48 Maxik      Ian            Indialantic    FL   M      10  4:09  0:35   20:44  0:27 10:08   36:00 
   14   35 Craig      Michael        Indialantic    FL   M      10  3:55 23:50          0:25  8:54   36:37 
   15   38 Klingener  Dennis         Satellite Beac FL   M      11  3:58  0:36   20:46  0:27 10:56   36:41 
   16   49 Walls      Zachary        Indian Harbour FL   M      09  3:50  0:55   22:29  0:28 12:59   40:38 
   17   31 Decker     Jared          Rockledge      FL   M      11  4:46  0:50   23:31  0:25 12:23   41:53 
   18   39 Nipper     Ainslee        Melbourne      FL   F      10  4:59  0:38   24:10  0:37 12:08   42:30 
   19   34 Fritz      Ashlee         Melbourne      FL   F      10  4:29                             43:48 
   20   33 Holt       Egan           Merritt Island FL   M      10  4:49  0:37   23:45  0:32 17:39   47:18 
   21   28 Miller     Laura Lynn     Palm Bay       FL   F      10  5:08 26:24         26:24 16:41   48:13 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites