• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Salty Dog Kids Duathlon Results
SALTY DOG KIDS' DUATHLON
6-9 Year Age Division
October 1, 2011
Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 
Place No.  Last       First          City           Stat Sex  Age  Run1  T1    Bike    T2    Run2  Total   
===== ==== ========== ============== ============== ==== ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= 
    1  134 Burns      Graeme         Melbourne      FL   M      08  1:47  0:27    8:37  0:18  4:09   15:16 
    2  141 Burns      Aeddon         Melbourne      FL   M      09  1:39  0:42    8:34  0:20  4:04   15:16 
    3  139 Gill       Sam            Melbourne      FL   M      09  1:42  0:29    8:38  0:22  4:09   15:19 
    4  135 Buck       Audrey         Melbourne Beac FL   F      08  1:33  0:55    8:41  0:24  4:21   15:51 
    5  149 Willingham Joshua         Palm Bay       FL   M      09  1:40  0:38    8:59  0:25  4:17   15:57 
    6  137 Kraver     Josh           Merritt Island FL   M      09  1:39  0:28    9:39  0:19  3:55   15:57 
    7  155 Bollinger  Corey          Satellite Beac FL   M      09  1:41  0:34    9:32  0:25  4:21   16:32 
    8  144 Owl        Katelyn        Palm Bay       FL   F      08  1:36  0:42   10:07  0:25  3:47   16:34 
    9  115 Schuck     Colin          Melbourne      FL   M      07  1:29  0:39    9:57  0:21  4:11   16:35 
   10  127 Litchfield Gavin          Melbourne Beac FL   M      07  1:43  0:40    9:49  0:32  4:05   16:47 
   11  146 Shenbaum   Michael        Melbourne      FL   M      09  1:34  0:35   10:09  0:21  4:15   16:52 
   12  118 Fairbank   Colby          West Melbourne FL   M      09  1:34  0:26   10:20  0:29  4:11   16:58 
   13  130 Kraver     Kaylee         Merritt Island FL   F      08  1:46  0:32   10:06  0:24  4:12   16:58 
   14  153 Maxik      Dylan          Indialantic    FL   M      07  1:49  0:47   10:19  0:18  4:12   17:24 
   15  120 Andrews    Rylan          Melbourne      FL   M      09  1:47  0:38    9:52  0:33  4:48   17:35 
   16  145 Abel       Anthony        Satellite      FL   M      08  1:36  0:32   11:08  0:19  4:19   17:52 
   17  116 Castillo   Sydney         Melbourne      FL   F      09  1:41  0:34   10:34  0:27  4:41   17:54 
   18  158 Ramadan    Sami           Satellite Beac FL   M      08  1:50  0:48   10:56  0:21  4:47   18:41 
   19  138 Bowles     Ben            Valkaria       FL   M      09  1:50  0:34   10:57  0:27  5:04   18:50 
   20  150 Etienne    Hannah         Melbourne      FL   F      09  2:00  0:41   10:05  0:35  5:43   19:01 
   21  151 Etienne    Rebekah        Melbourne      FL   F      09  2:01  0:44    9:54  0:41  5:44   19:02 
   22  119 Murray     Charlie        Melbourne      FL   F      08  1:41  0:41   11:09  0:31  5:06   19:05 
   23  136 Escalera   Brandon        Melbourne      FL   M      09  1:47  0:45   10:55  0:26  5:19   19:10 
   24  140 Fortier    Sydney         Melbourne      FL   F      09  2:02  0:33   11:17  0:29  5:02   19:20 
   25  159 Ramadan    Soha           Satellite Beac FL   F      09  1:51  0:36   11:41  0:22  4:58   19:26 
   26  131 Michetti   Calla          Melbourne      FL   F      08  1:51  0:50   11:20  0:34  4:59   19:30 
   27  121 Andrews    Alexia         Melbourne      FL   F      07  1:52  0:39   11:02  0:41  5:25   19:37 
   28  128 Ward       Joshua         Viera          FL   M      07  1:39  0:45   11:44  0:25  5:10   19:41 
   29  143 Vorndran   Jake           Melbourne      FL   M      09  1:35  0:26   12:38  0:32  4:52   20:00 
   30  124 Lorente    Ariel          Melbourne      FL   M      07  1:56  1:12   10:50  0:36  5:38   20:09 
   31  157 Hannah     Kayla          Melbourne      FL   F      07  1:44  0:44   11:41  0:36  5:46   20:29 
   32  154 Bollinger  Dylan          Satellite Beac FL   M      08  1:43  0:30   11:06  0:21  7:06   20:44 
   33  142 Vorndran   Lexi           Melbourne      FL   F      07  1:45  0:33   12:09  0:33  5:58   20:57 
   34  156 Hannah     Madison        Melbourne      FL   F      07  1:42  0:55   12:11  0:45  6:05   21:36 
   35  117 Fairbank   Tanner         West Melbourne FL   M      07  1:45  0:48   13:41  0:44  4:45   21:41 
   36  129 glick      joshua         Rockledge      FL   M      07  1:52  0:35   13:32  0:29  5:31   21:58 
   37  126 Matican Bo Gaya           melbourne Beac FL   F      07  1:57  0:50   13:16  0:35  5:29   22:03 
   38  122 Buck       Ryan           Melbourne Beac FL   M      06  2:03  1:13   12:48  0:31  5:35   22:08 
   39  132 Fritz      Baylee         Melbourne      FL   F      08  2:03 14:55          0:27  5:30   22:28 
   40  148 Angus      Shane          Melbourne      FL   M      07  2:01  0:39   14:10  0:40  6:07   23:35 















Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites