• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Turtle Krawl 5k Results
TURTLE KRAWL 2011 5K RUN/WALK
September 17, 2011
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   962 Andrew Norton           M    30 Montgomery AL           17:42.7   17:42.5  5:42 
    2   2   152 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            18:53.9   18:53.1  6:05 
    3   3   400 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:54.4   18:54.0  6:05 
    4   4   555 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       19:09.3   19:08.2  6:10 
    5   5   271 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:32.5   19:32.0  6:18 
    6   6   660 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            19:50.0   19:49.8  6:23 
    7   7   979 Jonathan Thomas         M    48 Melbourne FL            20:10.0   20:05.3  6:28 
    8   1   295 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             20:09.5   20:08.6  6:30 
    9   8   571 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                20:16.0   20:14.8  6:31 
   10   9   366 Derek Cox               M    26 Melbourne FL            20:19.4   20:15.5  6:32 
   11  10   517 Kurt Holst              M    49 Cape Canaveral FL       20:17.0   20:15.7  6:32 
   12  11   396 Jeff Jordan             M    27 Melbourne FL            20:19.5   20:18.1  6:33 
   13  12   395 Christopher Eastwood    M    26 Palm Bay FL             20:34.2   20:33.6  6:38 
   14  13   292 William Thayer          M    27 Melbourne FL            20:38.5   20:37.1  6:39 
   15  14   754 Dylan Boynton           M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    20:41.5   20:38.4  6:39 
   16   2   674 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            20:41.8   20:40.8  6:40 
   17  15   713 Peter Balsitis          M    12 Viera FL                20:45.6   20:41.2  6:40 
   18  16   592 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            20:45.5   20:44.9  6:41 
   19  17   810 Jeffrey Cook            M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:47.4   20:46.5  6:42 
   20  18   623 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    20:50.6   20:49.4  6:43 
   21  19   794 Joe Longbrake           M    54 St Cloud FL             20:53.2   20:49.5  6:43 
   22  20   129 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Viera FL                21:00.1   20:57.9  6:45 
   23  21   550 Drew Cordes             M    34 Cocoa FL                21:01.4   20:59.0  6:46 
   24   3   744 Emily Nelson            F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      21:14.8   21:12.6  6:50 
   25  22   606 Paul Strauch            M    29 Harmony FL              21:20.1   21:16.7  6:51 
   26  23   452 John Austin             M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          21:20.3   21:17.4  6:52 
   27  24   710 David Yates             M    51 Victoria TX             21:28.8   21:26.7  6:55 
   28  25   805 John Romesberg          M    40 Satellite Beach FL      21:37.0   21:34.4  6:57 
   29  26   981 Stafford Hampton III    M    25 PAFB FL                 22:00.8   21:41.2  6:59 
   30   4   133 Vicky Boyd              F    53 Modesto CA              21:44.4   21:42.6  7:00 
   31  27   173 Moe Morris              M    59 Vero Beach FL           21:52.7   21:52.6  7:03 
   32   5   493 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          21:56.9   21:54.2  7:03 
   33  28   435 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            22:02.1   21:58.5  7:05 
   34  29   811 Rick Ramnath            M    42 Melbourne FL            22:09.0   22:05.2  7:07 
   35  30   714 Alex Balsitis           M    12 Viera FL                22:12.5   22:07.7  7:08 
   36  31   268 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             22:19.5   22:08.0  7:08 
   37   6   323 Jennifer Ogburn         F    39 Indialantic FL          22:14.1   22:10.8  7:09 
   38  32   385 Heath Laprad            M    38 Monroe MI               22:25.2   22:21.2  7:12 
   39  33   462 John Vangilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:29.1   22:24.9  7:13 
   40  34   844 Justo Yanez             M    22 Tampa FL                22:26.7   22:26.1  7:14 
   41  35   388 Luke Laprad             M    09 Monroe MI               22:29.5   22:26.3  7:14 
   42   7   272 Mandy Meyer             F    39 Valkaria FL             22:34.1   22:32.1  7:16 
   43  36   658 Craig Rooke             M    28 Patrick Air Force Base    22:41.3   22:33.7  7:16 
   44   8   516 Barbara Krause          F    45 Melbourne FL            22:36.8   22:34.0  7:16 
   45   9   829 Annie Caza              F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      22:37.1   22:35.0  7:17 
   46  37   820 Jeffrey Simpson         M    36 Melbourne FL            22:41.0   22:39.1  7:18 
   47  10   130 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                22:43.8   22:41.0  7:19 
   48  11   577 Ashley Guertin          F    35 Indialantic FL          22:47.3   22:44.6  7:20 
   49  12    39 Monette Auman           F    28 Oviedo FL               22:46.9   22:44.8  7:20 
   50  13   288 Elena Puglia            F    25 Indian Harbor Beach F   23:07.0   22:51.5  7:22 
   51  38   654 Chris Marriott          M    46 Melbourne FL            23:02.5   22:53.2  7:22 
   52  39   787 David Martin            M    45 Melbourne FL            22:59.4   22:53.9  7:23 
   53  40   423 Rick Grimes             M    52 Orlando FL              22:57.2   22:56.1  7:23 
   54  14   401 Sue Strout              F    57 Merritt Island FL       22:58.6   22:56.5  7:24 
   55  41   338 Ryan Krajcik            M    24 West Melbourne FL       23:14.0   23:00.1  7:25 
   56  42   933 Matt Winger             M    33 PAFB FL                 23:16.3   23:00.8  7:25 
   57  43   565 Nick Lurty              M    41 Melbourne FL            23:05.5   23:02.8  7:26 
   58  15   491 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            23:13.5   23:05.1  7:26 
   59  16   422 Marlo Toxey             F    42 Orlando FL              23:10.8   23:09.5  7:28 
   60  44   920 Scott Thomas            M    29 Orlando FL              23:15.2   23:10.1  7:28 
   61  17   913 Kristin Diederich       F    28 Melbourne FL            23:19.0   23:14.7  7:29 
   62  45   983 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          23:21.8   23:16.8  7:30 
   63  18   387 Elisabeth Laprad        F    11 Monroe MI               23:20.8   23:17.0  7:30 
   64  46   768 Jaime H. Ruiz           M    17 Melbourne FL            23:20.7   23:19.1  7:31 
   65  47   355 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            23:31.2   23:20.4  7:31 
   66  19   878 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            23:28.1   23:22.0  7:32 
   67  48   607 Max Logan               M    14 Gainesville FL          23:26.3   23:22.2  7:32 
   68  49   876 Carl Davison            M    53 Melbourne FL            23:48.5   23:29.2  7:34 
   69  50   694 Daniel Mccarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      23:39.4   23:34.3  7:36 
   70  51   434 David Beaumont          M    52 Indialantic FL          23:42.0   23:36.0  7:36 
   71  52   267 Regan Stradtmann        M    43 Grant FL                23:49.7   23:37.3  7:37 
   72  20   939 Aprille Roberts         F    27 Rockledge FL            23:53.5   23:38.6  7:37 
   73  21   443 Kim Graham              F    51 Melbourne FL            23:58.1   23:43.0  7:39 
   74  53    64 Chris Barnum            M    38 West Melbourne FL       23:56.6   23:43.8  7:39 
   75  22   334 Tanya Brunner           F    24 Melbourne FL            24:00.4   23:47.0  7:40 
   76  54   461 Joseph Boudro           M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:54.7   23:48.1  7:40 
   77  55   662 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                23:52.3   23:48.3  7:40 
   78  56   789 David Martin, Jr        M    15 Melbourne FL            23:57.1   23:51.0  7:41 
   79  57   534 Jim Schroeder           M    64 Indialantic FL          23:54.9   23:51.1  7:41 
   80  58   678 Jim Merrill             M    45 Palm Bay FL             24:10.4   23:52.5  7:42 
   81  59   557 Peter Blottman          M    47 Melbourne FL            24:20.0   23:54.8  7:42 
   82  60   965 Mark Mihlebach          M    22 Melbourne Beach FL      24:00.6   23:55.5  7:43 
   83  61   273 Eric Ward               M    36 Melbourne FL            23:58.9   23:55.7  7:43 
   84  62   900 Philip Gwinnell         M    22 Melbourne FL            23:59.9   23:56.2  7:43 
   85  23   656 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      24:00.2   23:58.2  7:43 
   86  24   655 Sydney Friedel          F    10 Satellite Beach FL      23:59.9   23:58.5  7:43 
   87  25   559 Charlotte Walters       F    31 Rockledge FL            24:03.2   23:59.4  7:44 
   88  63   635 Rod Neal                M    41 Melbourne FL            24:14.5   24:02.4  7:45 
   89  64   415 Ron Kogok               M    34 Indialantic FL          24:22.1   24:03.4  7:45 
   90  65   929 Stephen Landers         M    32 Satellite Beach FL      24:19.3   24:05.5  7:46 
   91  26   875 Kathleen Shoda          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      24:18.7   24:06.6  7:46 
   92  27   958 Stephanie Vos           F    23 Melbourne FL            24:25.8   24:07.8  7:46 
   93  66   621 Michael Sadowski        M    43 Orlando FL              24:12.2   24:08.6  7:47 
   94  67   894 Dewey Dougherty         M    41 Kissimmee FL            24:27.7   24:08.9  7:47 
   95  68   879 Andrew Schleffer        M    12 Merritt Island FL       24:13.2   24:10.9  7:47 
   96  28   414 Kat Kogok               F    31 Indialantic FL          24:31.1   24:12.7  7:48 
   97  69   343 Charles Eccleston       M    49 Melbourne FL            24:38.3   24:12.7  7:48 
   98  29   193 Kristina Horn           F    38 Palm Bay FL             24:21.2   24:15.7  7:49 
   99  30   174 Marie Thomas            F    46 Rockledge FL            24:35.2   24:16.8  7:49 
  100  70    81 Sal Barbera             M    61 Parkland FL             24:20.9   24:19.0  7:50 
  101  31   842 Allison Pojanowski-Guti F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      24:38.6   24:19.9  7:50 
  102  32   242 Charlotte Mcclure       F    39 Rockledge FL            24:38.7   24:20.1  7:50 
  103  71   911 Charles Cummings        M    29 Melbourne FL            26:19.8   24:20.4  7:51 
  104  72   569 Peter Cohen             M    27 Melbourne Beach FL      24:38.7   24:23.5  7:52 
  105  73   871 Jerry Campbell          M    47 Melbourne FL            24:32.9   24:23.5  7:52 
  106  74   712 David Balsitis          M    41 Viera FL                25:28.4   24:23.5  7:52 
  107  75   178 Arleigh Sharpe          M    59 Merritt Island FL       24:50.9   24:24.9  7:52 
  108  76   495 Dick White              M    58 Cocoa Beach FL          24:40.4   24:28.6  7:53 
  109  33   360 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                24:50.0   24:30.9  7:54 
  110  77   974 Stephen Curtis          M    47 Rockledge FL            24:34.7   24:31.7  7:54 
  111  78   786 Michael Clark           M    46 Palm Bay FL             24:36.5   24:32.3  7:54 
  112  79   210 Trevor Young            M    15 West Melbourne FL       24:44.6   24:32.9  7:55 
  113  34   701 Zoe Underill            F    17 Merritt Island FL       24:41.1   24:36.1  7:56 
  114  80   828 Aaron Macy              M    21 Melbourne FL            25:08.8   24:36.9  7:56 
  115  81   275 Shehzad Qureshi         M    28 Melbourne FL            24:46.6   24:37.9  7:56 
  116  35   148 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:48.8   24:39.1  7:57 
  117  36   838 Cindy Bishop            F    52 Merritt Island FL       24:50.5   24:44.2  7:58 
  118  82    87 David Johnson           M    55 Abilene TX              24:53.9   24:45.6  7:59 
  119  83   432 David Grider            M    50 Indialantic FL          24:53.3   24:46.5  7:59 
  120  84   966 Grady Thomas            M    51 Merritt Island FL       24:49.7   24:47.2  7:59 
  121  85   298 Jeff Fisher             M    54 Indialantic FL          25:01.0   24:47.8  7:59 
  122  86     4 Bryan Elmore            M    38 West Melbourne FL       26:03.3   24:51.2  8:00 
  123  37    79 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       25:02.9   24:53.4  8:01 
  124  38   192 Molly Kirk              F    47 Viera FL                25:13.8   24:54.7  8:02 
  125  87   904 Robert Stone            M    21 Melbourne FL            25:00.7   24:55.3  8:02 
  126  39   124 Audra Robinson          F    30 Louisburg KS            24:57.7   24:55.8  8:02 
  127  40   583 Shannon Sully           F    21 Melbourne FL            25:02.3   24:57.6  8:03 
  128  88   582 Thomas Pownall          M    38 Malabar FL              25:11.6   24:57.6  8:03 
  129  41   956 Marie Bloch             F    42 Indialantic FL          25:18.4   25:00.6  8:03 
  130  89   377 Richard Tankersley      M    49 Melbourne FL            25:20.9   25:03.2  8:04 
  131  42   253 Midori Wiles            F    50 Melbourne FL            25:18.4   25:03.4  8:04 
  132  43   444 Amanda Graham           F    22 Melbourne FL            25:23.0   25:06.9  8:05 
  133  90   902 Joe Martinez            M    29 St Petersburg FL        25:30.1   25:12.7  8:07 
  134  91   149 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             25:24.9   25:14.0  8:08 
  135  92   747 Michael Splitt          M    46 Melbourne FL            25:41.1   25:15.4  8:08 
  136  93   985 Osarhieme Osarenkhoe    M    22 Melbourne FL            25:34.4   25:16.1  8:08 
  137  44   889 Heather Cherepkai       F    34 Palm Bay FL             25:29.7   25:16.9  8:09 
  138  94   451 Ryan Schneider          M    31 Palm Bay FL             25:28.4   25:18.5  8:09 
  139  95   257 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            25:36.3   25:19.4  8:10 
  140  45   476 Elizabeth Ring          F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    25:27.1   25:20.2  8:10 
  141  96   465 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            25:26.3   25:20.7  8:10 
  142  97   864 Manuel Soloalvarro      M    31 Melbourne FL            25:25.9   25:20.9  8:10 
  143  46   487 Casey Gilbert           F    32 Melbourne Bch FL        25:30.2   25:21.4  8:10 
  144  47   413 Amanda Capuano          F    33 Merritt Island FL       25:52.2   25:22.4  8:10 
  145  48   112 Gayna Hansen            F    39 Rockledge FL            25:35.7   25:23.5  8:11 
  146  49   915 Michaela Renee          F    27 New York NY             26:04.4   25:25.3  8:11 
  147  98   940 Greg Rock               M    52 Orlando FL              25:43.0   25:26.4  8:12 
  148  50   740 Lois Torvik             F    33 Indialantic FL          25:48.1   25:31.5  8:13 
  149  51   373 Nicole Mosblech         F    29 Sebastian FL            26:13.3   25:33.0  8:14 
  150  99   532 Neal Kleinschmidt       M    35 Melbourne FL            25:55.8   25:34.0  8:14 
  151  52   500 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              25:40.5   25:34.8  8:14 
  152 100   903 Wade Dauberman          M    21 Muncy PA                25:39.3   25:35.7  8:15 
  153 101   937 Larry Coggins           M    31 Palm Bay FL             26:08.3   25:37.4  8:15 
  154  53   718 Melissa Muralles        F    35 Saint Cloud FL          25:49.4   25:38.6  8:16 
  155 102   628 Elijah Ortiz            M    08 W. Melbourne FL         25:51.4   25:39.1  8:16 
  156 103   843 Ariel Alonso            M    23 Tampa FL                25:42.1   25:41.0  8:16 
  157  54   182 Janette Erchinger       F    45 Whitinsville MA         25:52.3   25:41.1  8:17 
  158 104   168 Jeff Poor               M    49 Rockledge FL            25:54.9   25:41.7  8:17 
  159  55   349 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    25:47.6   25:42.0  8:17 
  160 105   547 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            25:55.5   25:43.4  8:17 
  161  56   818 Cynthia Green           F    38 Melbourne FL            25:58.3   25:46.1  8:18 
  162 106   450 Teen Sum                M    63 Palm Bay FL             25:55.7   25:47.7  8:19 
  163 107   281 David Farrall           M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      25:55.3   25:48.1  8:19 
  164  57   960 Nathalie Mondon         F    38 Palm Bay FL             25:56.9   25:51.9  8:20 
  165  58   605 Cindy Strauch           F    32 Harmony FL              26:03.8   25:59.9  8:23 
  166  59   692 Kathy Ojeda             F    52 Merritt Island FL       26:10.8   26:00.6  8:23 
  167  60   722 Dawn Koval              F    34 Orange Park FL          26:34.4   26:04.2  8:24 
  168 108   438 Jim Kelly               M    58 Melbourne FL            26:42.5   26:06.2  8:25 
  169 109   345 Chris Waterman          M    44 Rockledge FL            26:24.2   26:10.3  8:26 
  170  61   858 Karen Hughes            F    46 Indialantic FL          26:18.0   26:11.1  8:26 
  171  62   361 Patricia Bertrand       F    47 Melbourne FL            26:25.6   26:12.4  8:27 
  172 110   140 Sean Paul Perry         M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      27:01.1   26:15.9  8:28 
  173  63   560 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             26:25.6   26:18.6  8:29 
  174  64   254 Amy Ho                  F    29 Melbourne FL            26:34.2   26:18.8  8:29 
  175  65   332 Christine Browning      F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          26:28.5   26:23.7  8:30 
  176 111   372 Ray Howard              M    33 Rockledge FL            26:48.1   26:25.4  8:31 
  177  66   831 Lisa Cohen              F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      26:43.7   26:27.0  8:31 
  178 112   908 Michael Melendy         M    40 St Cloud FL             26:40.1   26:32.0  8:33 
  179  67   798 Rachel Jenkins          F    14 Indialantic FL          26:40.2   26:32.4  8:33 
  180 113   269 Randy Reid              M    36 Harmony FL              27:34.5   26:33.4  8:33 
  181  68   912 Jaclyn Bennett          F    26 New York NY             27:14.5   26:35.2  8:34 
  182 114   719 Eric Fowler             M    51 Melbourne FL            27:14.3   26:39.7  8:35 
  183  69   151 Jessica Smith           F    31 Palm Bay FL             26:48.5   26:41.7  8:36 
  184 115   918 Joshua Creel            M    15 Malabar FL              27:42.3   26:43.1  8:36 
  185  70   578 Trish Golay             F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      26:59.5   26:44.6  8:37 
  186 116   728 Mark Schuster           M    37 Cocoa FL                27:01.6   26:44.7  8:37 
  187 117   853 Brian Kurinsky          M    33 Melbourne FL            27:02.4   26:51.4  8:39 
  188 118   552 Ray Ramirez             M    51 Winter Garden FL        26:59.8   26:52.2  8:39 
  189  71   865 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            27:02.2   26:54.6  8:40 
  190 119   520 Rod Sulte               M    46 Melbourne FL            27:27.3   26:59.2  8:42 
  191  72   546 Marisa Flint            F    46 Cocoa FL                27:10.9   27:03.6  8:43 
  192  73   283 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:17.5   27:08.3  8:45 
  193  74   472 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:20.0   27:11.9  8:46 
  194  75   548 Michelle Gongora        F    38 Melbourne FL            27:24.9   27:13.4  8:46 
  195  76   425 Danielle Rivera         F    21 Lithia FL               27:34.3   27:16.8  8:47 
  196 120   460 Steven Hellriegel       M    27 Melbourne FL            27:38.8   27:18.3  8:48 
  197  77   859 Lynn Pucci              F    51 Indialantic FL          27:27.6   27:19.5  8:48 
  198  78   883 Anne OConnor-Smith      F    45 Satellite Beach FL      27:29.6   27:19.5  8:48 
  199  79   223 Melissa Sliwinski       F    33 West Melbourne FL       28:13.2   27:21.4  8:49 
  200 121   907 Frank Webbe             M    63 Palm Bay FL             27:30.8   27:22.0  8:49 
  201 122   545 John Petry              M    50 Satellite Beach FL      27:38.6   27:23.5  8:49 
  202  80   221 Charis Gaines           F    44 Viera FL                27:35.2   27:24.6  8:50 
  203 123   922 Richard Benet           M    41 West Melbourne FL       28:07.4   27:24.6  8:50 
  204  81   209 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       27:40.1   27:24.6  8:50 
  205 124   477 Ted Konkel              M    48 Melbourne FL            27:40.9   27:24.8  8:50 
  206 125   690 Craig George            M    50 Indialantic FL          28:01.9   27:25.2  8:50 
  207  82   508 Cindy Corey             F    50 Malabar FL              27:45.0   27:26.9  8:51 
  208 126   488 David Gilbert           M    57 Laconia NH              27:34.7   27:28.6  8:51 
  209  83   457 Eroica Fedder           F    29 West Melbourne FL       27:36.1   27:30.8  8:52 
  210 127   752 Gustavo Vergara         M    49 Melbourne FL            28:11.8   27:31.0  8:52 
  211 128   882 Bill Kelly              M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      27:49.6   27:35.3  8:53 
  212  84   967 Kelly Holland           F    42 Titusville FL           27:45.0   27:38.1  8:54 
  213 129   916 Andrew Lipnicky         M    21 Melbourne FL            27:47.2   27:42.4  8:56 
  214  85   901 Amber Wright            F    21 Melbourne FL            27:47.3   27:42.7  8:56 
  215 130   657 Ed Armitage             M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      27:53.7   27:43.0  8:56 
  216  86   365 Rebecca Taylor          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      27:49.7   27:44.3  8:56 
  217  87   679 Renee Sherrell          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    28:26.8   27:44.9  8:56 
  218 131   113 Kris Hansen             M    41 Rockledge FL            27:57.8   27:45.3  8:56 
  219 132   305 Gregory Wilson          M    38 Indialantic FL          27:56.7   27:45.8  8:57 
  220 133   680 Andy Sherrell           M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    28:26.9   27:45.8  8:57 
  221 134   374 Henry Schook III        M    33 Melbourne Bxh FL        27:53.2   27:48.7  8:58 
  222 135   185 Daniel Schlig           M    52 Melbourne FL            28:00.6   27:48.7  8:58 
  223  88   832 Christine Masters       F    32 Palm Bay FL             28:43.5   27:49.7  8:58 
  224  89   186 Sharon Kelly            F    59 Indialantic FL          28:02.2   27:50.5  8:58 
  225  90   568 Juliet Underill         F    49 Merritt Island FL       27:59.9   27:52.7  8:59 
  226 136   562 Manny Ovalle            M    43 Palm Bay FL             28:45.2   27:53.7  8:59 
  227  91   669 Karyn Brantley          F    35 Melbourne FL            28:18.3   27:54.6  8:59 
  228  92   948 Tracey Richardson       F    28 Indian Harbour beach    28:34.4   27:56.3  9:00 
  229 137   191 Sal Farino              M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       28:31.4   27:58.1  9:01 
  230 138   756 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Palm Bay FL             28:21.9   28:01.6  9:02 
  231  93   854 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL            28:13.6   28:01.7  9:02 
  232 139    38 Mattia Montuoro         M    41 Sanford FL              28:25.1   28:02.9  9:02 
  233  94   440 Valerie Feldbauer       F    26 Melbourne FL            28:13.3   28:05.7  9:03 
  234  95   622 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski    F    39 Orlando FL              28:25.3   28:07.8  9:04 
  235 140   306 David Epting            M    32 Melbourne FL            28:34.4   28:11.0  9:05 
  236  96    57 Hannah Lyons            F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          28:50.2   28:15.2  9:06 
  237 141   773 Kevin Mcmahan           M    12 Melbourne FL            28:27.2   28:16.1  9:06 
  238 142   772 Peter Mcmahan           M    43 Melbourne FL            28:27.2   28:16.6  9:07 
  239 143   212 Laszlo Kosa             M    57 Merritt Island FL       28:23.3   28:16.7  9:07 
  240  97   337 Jen Johnson             F    24 West Melbourne FL       28:33.9   28:16.9  9:07 
  241  98   211 Dawn Wojnas             F    50 Merritt Island FL       28:23.5   28:17.1  9:07 
  242  99   453 Giannini Aurtenechea    F    27 West Melbourne FL       28:42.3   28:19.3  9:07 
  243 144   760 Michael Hutto           M    30 Indialantic FL          28:59.6   28:20.4  9:08 
  244 145   431 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            28:40.6   28:21.3  9:08 
  245 100   846 Danielle Hochard        F    21 Palm Bay FL             28:27.0   28:24.5  9:09 
  246 146   405 Seth Glick              M    47 Rockledge FL            29:05.7   28:26.4  9:10 
  247 101   790 Sarah Martin            F    17 Melbourne FL            28:36.3   28:27.2  9:10 
  248 102   767 Robin Laverentz         F    23 West Melbourne FL       29:06.0   28:27.4  9:10 
  249 147   150 Bruce Snyder            M    63 Cocoa FL                28:42.8   28:29.4  9:11 
  250 103   631 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL            29:07.6   28:29.8  9:11 
  251 148    26 Anthony Robb            M    18 Vero Beach FL           28:31.9   28:30.5  9:11 
  252 104   515 Mary Ramba              F    64 Cocoa FL                28:40.9   28:39.1  9:14 
  253 105   741 Jennifer Law            F    10 Winter Park FL          28:44.0   28:40.3  9:14 
  254 149   382 Tim Ryan                M    51 Fuquay-Varina NC        28:47.9   28:42.1  9:15 
  255 150   914 Matthew Young           M    27 Melbourne FL            28:50.9   28:45.7  9:16 
  256 151   558 Timothy Walters         M    34 Rockledge FL            28:59.6   28:48.4  9:17 
  257 152   289 Devon Anselmo           M    11 Palm Bay FL             29:21.3   28:49.9  9:17 
  258 106   700 Tameka Rolle            F    29 Melbourne FL            29:05.4   28:50.6  9:17 
  259 107   198 Florence White          F    41 Palm Bay FL             28:57.4   28:52.6  9:18 
  260 153   483 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              29:09.7   28:53.3  9:18 
  261 108   799 Christine Platt-Brown   F    48 Indialantic FL          29:20.2   28:53.6  9:18 
  262 109   611 Sara Gielow             F    35 Merritt Island FL       29:25.8   28:56.9  9:20 
  263 110   301 Sloane Baldwin          F    25 Rockledge FL            30:40.7   28:59.2  9:20 
  264 154   249 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             29:28.8   29:00.8  9:21 
  265 111   553 Amanda Harding          F    30 Satellite Beach FL      29:23.9   29:01.2  9:21 
  266 112   697 Denise Stewart          F    36 Rockledge FL            29:23.5   29:04.7  9:22 
  267 113   802 Erinn Muller            F    30 Sebastian FL            29:45.1   29:04.9  9:22 
  268 114   793 Debbie Pagillo          F    48 Palm Bay FL             29:24.2   29:05.0  9:22 
  269 155   753 Tom Robbins             M    57 Merritt Island FL       29:13.3   29:07.8  9:23 
  270 156   501 Robert Meadows          M    57 Malabar FL              29:17.6   29:09.3  9:24 
  271 115   139 Angela Perry            F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      29:57.2   29:11.7  9:24 
  272 116   830 Carolyn Wolfe           F    44 Satellite Beach FL      29:27.3   29:12.4  9:25 
  273 157   105 Matthew D'Avis          M    30 Melbourne FL            29:36.3   29:14.2  9:25 
  274 117   284 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            29:23.3   29:14.6  9:25 
  275 118   397 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          29:21.8   29:15.2  9:25 
  276 158   771 Gage Wikel              M    17 West Melbourne FL       29:56.1   29:19.9  9:27 
  277 159   103 Aidan Sams              M    12 Satellite Beach FL      30:03.0   29:20.5  9:27 
  278 160   363 Adeljean Ho             M    25 Melbourne FL            29:43.5   29:25.8  9:29 
  279 119   860 Amanda Dalton           F    13 Melbourne FL            29:44.7   29:25.9  9:29 
  280 120   576 Heidi Curtis            F    37 Indialantic FL          29:32.4   29:28.2  9:30 
  281 161   742 Darren Law              M    48 Winter Park FL          29:33.4   29:28.7  9:30 
  282 162   455 David Browning          M    31 West Melbourne FL       30:17.0   29:29.2  9:30 
  283 163   618 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             30:18.2   29:31.3  9:31 
  284 121    12 Mona Kinsman            F    50 Indialantic FL          30:11.4   29:31.6  9:31 
  285 164   954 BJ Lanza                M    12 Melbourne FL            30:28.4   29:33.8  9:31 
  286 122   554 Candice Shreve          F    46 Cape Canaveral FL       29:44.3   29:35.0  9:32 
  287 165   641 Chris Bainbridge        M    48 Titusville FL           29:50.2   29:36.0  9:32 
  288 123   795 Kelly Cameron           F    30 Indialantic FL          29:48.5   29:38.0  9:33 
  289 166   384 Jason Baltuch           M    56 Melbourne FL            29:55.9   29:39.0  9:33 
  290 167   874 Ethan Shoda             M    08 Satellite Beach FL      29:50.9   29:39.1  9:33 
  291 168   467 Greg Rieder             M    52 Satellite Beach FL      29:58.6   29:40.1  9:33 
  292 169   468 Ty Rieder               M    13 Satellite Beach FL      29:58.9   29:40.5  9:34 
  293 170   588 Ken Vilardebo           M    48 Satellite Beach FL      30:18.7   29:48.7  9:36 
  294 124   814 Becca Merriam           F    36 Cocoa FL                30:46.1   29:49.6  9:37 
  295 125   311 Karyn Nibert            F    39 Palm Bay FL             29:56.5   29:50.8  9:37 
  296 126   227 Jenni Hughes            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      30:04.7   29:51.2  9:37 
  297 171   222 James Bates             M    62 Indialantic FL          30:16.6   29:51.2  9:37 
  298 172    67 Tom Shepard             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    30:54.0   29:53.8  9:38 
  299 127   201 Heather Schmitt         F    37 Melbourne FL            30:48.1   29:54.1  9:38 
  300 128   260 Chelsea Marcan          F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    30:19.9   29:54.9  9:38 
  301 129   122 Gina Baublitz-Rupp      F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      30:11.5   29:58.0  9:39 
  302 173    37 Greg Genette            M    37 Ocoee FL                30:22.0   30:00.4  9:40 
  303 130   953 Emma Shepard            F    13 Indian Harbour beach    30:59.9   30:01.8  9:40 
  304 131   574 Kristin Adams           F    34 Saint Cloud FL          30:13.9   30:02.1  9:41 
  305 132   346 Valerie Yeager          F    35 St. Cloud FL            30:14.4   30:02.9  9:41 
  306 133   394 Susie Oconnell          F    59 Melbourne FL            30:17.2   30:04.5  9:41 
  307 134   177 Ok Sharpe               F    55 Merritt Island FL       30:27.8   30:04.5  9:41 
  308 135   536 Liz Hahn                F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          30:15.9   30:07.7  9:42 
  309 136   730 Alicia Miller           F    24 Melbourne FL            30:48.0   30:09.2  9:43 
  310 137    50 Jody Palmer             F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:22.5   30:10.1  9:43 
  311 174    51 Brandon Palmer          M    34 Palm Bay FL             30:22.7   30:10.2  9:43 
  312 175   441 Alberto Escobar         M    51 Satellite Beach FL      30:41.9   30:12.8  9:44 
  313 176   310 Brandon Kriner          M    33 Palm Bay FL             30:36.8   30:17.2  9:45 
  314 177   217 Ernie Phelps            M    42 Casselberry FL          30:31.9   30:17.3  9:45 
  315 178   486 Phil Gravinese          M    30 Sebastian FL            30:36.6   30:19.1  9:46 
  316 138    84 Morgan Howard           F    14 Satellite Beach FL      30:32.4   30:19.6  9:46 
  317 139   492 Caitlyn Caldwell        F    28 Indialantic FL          30:58.4   30:20.2  9:46 
  318 140   826 Jasmyn Jeffers          F    29 Indialantic IL          30:28.4   30:20.4  9:46 
  319 141   731 Laura Adams             F    34 Malabar FL              30:32.6   30:21.2  9:47 
  320 179   250 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          31:11.1   30:21.5  9:47 
  321 142   733 Christine Novak         F    46 Malabar FL              30:34.0   30:22.2  9:47 
  322 180   627 Sean Ortiz              M    37 W. Melbourne FL         30:38.8   30:22.7  9:47 
  323 181   510 Randy Dalrymple         M    58 Indialantic FL          30:38.2   30:24.9  9:48 
  324 143    85 Heidi White             F    38 Palm Bay FL             30:46.0   30:25.1  9:48 
  325 144   256 Anne Ramsey             F    42 Indialantic FL          31:01.5   30:27.0  9:49 
  326 145   436 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    44 West Melbourne FL       30:31.2   30:27.5  9:49 
  327 146    66 Janelle Shepard         F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    31:31.0   30:31.8  9:50 
  328 182   917 Trevor Shirley          M    17 Malabar FL              31:32.7   30:34.5  9:51 
  329 147   639 Laura Rochon            F    41 Sebastian FL            30:53.9   30:34.7  9:51 
  330 183   541 Jon Olson               M    47 Indialantic FL          31:08.8   30:39.5  9:53 
  331 148   389 Grace Laprad            F    06 Monroe MI               30:51.2   30:39.8  9:53 
  332 149   386 Johna Laprad            F    35 Monroe MI               30:51.5   30:40.1  9:53 
  333 184   537 JD Hahn                 M    58 Cocoa Beach FL          30:50.4   30:42.2  9:53 
  334 150   426 Michelle Pownall        F    37 Malabar FL              31:06.8   30:43.5  9:54 
  335 151   378 Samantha Tankersley     F    20 Melbourne FL            31:02.9   30:45.3  9:54 
  336 152   350 Sandra Scheller         F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      30:47.4   30:46.7  9:55 
  337 153   984 JoAnne Goodson          F    61 West Melbourne FL       31:02.0   30:49.6  9:56 
  338 185   663 Brandon Krupp           M    10 Cocoa FL                31:02.5   30:51.4  9:56 
  339 186   244 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            31:02.5   30:51.6  9:56 
  340 154   653 Jenny Mac Bride         F    34 Melbourne FL            31:10.6   30:57.5  9:58 
  341 187   277 Nathan Nipper           M    36 Melbourne FL            31:26.2   30:57.5  9:58 
  342 155   278 Brianna Nipper          F    37 Melbourne FL            31:25.9   30:57.7  9:58 
  343 156    41 Stacey Rinaldi          F    41 St. Augustine FL        31:13.2   30:57.7  9:58 
  344 188   964 Cameron Cannon          M    12 Melbourne FL            31:36.2   30:57.9  9:58 
  345 157   291 Jennifer Anselmo        F    33 Palm Bay FL             31:29.5   30:58.3  9:59 
  346 158   780 Cindy Duncan            F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    31:14.3   30:58.4  9:59 
  347 189   693 Michael Rusnak          M    12 Melbourne FL            31:36.6   30:58.8  9:59 
  348 159   580 Lizzeta Mort            F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          31:43.0   31:02.7 10:00 
  349 160    32 Jennifer Fazio          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      31:15.5   31:03.4 10:00 
  350 190   624 Ed Kirchner             M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    31:33.6   31:04.5 10:01 
  351 161   203 Heather Zahner          F    41 Indialantic FL          31:43.5   31:05.6 10:01 
  352 162   202 Anna Heuer              F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      31:45.3   31:07.1 10:01 
  353 163    49 Joy Boucher             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      32:07.6   31:11.5 10:03 
  354 191   454 Collin Davidson         M    36 Melbourne FL            31:37.5   31:13.6 10:04 
  355 192   529 John Entsminger         M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      31:40.6   31:15.5 10:04 
  356 193   279 Phil Barone             M    55 Indialantic FL          31:48.9   31:21.5 10:06 
  357 164   327 Andrea Lucus            F    45 Melbourne FL            31:41.1   31:26.3 10:08 
  358 165   839 Jennifer Pedrick        F    36 Melbourne FL            32:14.4   31:26.8 10:08 
  359 166   282 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            31:52.1   31:27.7 10:08 
  360 167   475 Jodie Fortier           F    41 Melbourne FL            31:51.9   31:27.8 10:08 
  361 194    56 Douglass Lyons          M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          32:05.0   31:27.8 10:08 
  362 195   873 Hayden Millband         M    06 Satellite Beach FL      32:08.5   31:28.4 10:08 
  363 196   723 Jay Wherley             M    48 Melbourne FL            31:55.6   31:34.7 10:10 
  364 168   239 Linda Scales            F    45 Cocoa FL                32:20.1   31:35.4 10:11 
  365 169   614 Karen Richardson        F    47 Merritt Island FL       32:09.9   31:40.7 10:12 
  366 197   792 Jim Mcclary             M    58 Melbourne FL            31:58.2   31:41.6 10:13 
  367 198   869 Robert Boswell          M    39 Melbourne FL            31:55.3   31:42.4 10:13 
  368 199   910 Leo Johnson             M    32 Patrick Afb FL          32:27.1   31:44.7 10:14 
  369 200   464 Devin Adkins            M    11 Melbourne FL            31:49.3   31:44.9 10:14 
  370 170   616 Stefanie Chunn          F    48 West Melbourne FL       31:59.6   31:46.1 10:14 
  371 171    35 Lorie Simmons           F    37 Orlando FL              32:08.0   31:47.2 10:14 
  372 201   909 John Faure              M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      32:26.5   31:47.9 10:15 
  373 202   817 Ivan Faustino           M    29 Melbourne FL            32:45.0   31:52.0 10:16 
  374 172   880 Macie Monborne          F    12 Merritt Island FL       32:30.0   31:52.7 10:16 
  375 203   245 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            32:10.3   31:59.2 10:18 
  376 204   502 Joey Noble              M    16 Rockledge FL            32:48.8   32:02.9 10:19 
  377 173   872 Mindy Millband          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      32:44.0   32:03.7 10:20 
  378 174   835 Joanne Farnsworth       F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    33:07.2   32:05.0 10:20 
  379 205   945 Michael Farnsworth      M    47 Indian Harbour beach    33:07.5   32:06.7 10:21 
  380 206   963 John Childress          M    58 Jefferson TX            32:54.0   32:10.6 10:22 
  381 175   433 Mary Grider             F    49 Indialantic FL          32:30.4   32:11.8 10:22 
  382 176   213 Anna Campbell           F    29 Satellite Beach FL      32:38.3   32:11.9 10:22 
  383 177   987 Amanda Bedell           F    22 Indialantic FL          32:47.0   32:12.3 10:22 
  384 207   262 Kevin Schulz            M    45 Melbourne FL            32:41.6   32:13.6 10:23 
  385 178   972 Nicole Danella          F    23 Palm Bay FL             32:36.4   32:15.1 10:23 
  386 179   971 Leslie Bardo            F    33 Indialantic FL          32:40.0   32:15.9 10:24 
  387 208   881 Tristin Monborne        M    12 Merritt Island FL       32:21.7   32:18.4 10:24 
  388 180   364 Nancy Pham              F    26 Vero Beach FL           32:41.5   32:24.8 10:26 
  389 209   330 James Molinaro          M    57 Melbourne FL            33:11.5   32:25.7 10:27 
  390 181   243 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:35.1   32:26.7 10:27 
  391 182   906 Verena Faure            F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      33:08.5   32:29.8 10:28 
  392 183   927 Kathy Bils              F    49 Indialantic FL          33:07.5   32:31.6 10:29 
  393 184   785 Susan Nolan             F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    33:09.9   32:32.3 10:29 
  394 210   726 Manny Alejo             M    46 Melbourne FL            33:23.3   32:33.4 10:29 
  395 185   634 Morgan Schlig           F    18 Melbourne FL            32:48.4   32:35.7 10:30 
  396 186   219 Michelle Matarazzo      F    20 Melbourne FL            33:04.3   32:42.6 10:32 
  397 211   951 Fred Misch              M    39 Melbourne FL            33:18.3   32:44.8 10:33 
  398 187   287 Lisa Zastrow            F    28 Rockledge FL            33:01.3   32:45.8 10:33 
  399 212   308 Alex Llama              M    38 Melbourne Village FL    33:28.3   32:50.7 10:35 
  400 188   597 Melissa Knoll           F    28 Palm Bay FL             33:36.6   32:55.0 10:36 
  401 189   788 Frieda Martin           F    45 Melbourne FL            33:02.2   32:57.2 10:37 
  402 213   285 Mike Reeves             M    54 Rockledge FL            33:23.4   32:57.5 10:37 
  403 214   290 Drake Anselmo           M    13 Palm Bay FL             33:27.4   32:57.8 10:37 
  404 215   591 Jack Lightle            M    79 Cocoa FL                33:08.6   33:01.6 10:38 
  405 190    86 Malia Howe              F    31 Melbourne FL            33:28.4   33:03.6 10:39 
  406 191   300 Holly Verderame         F    28 Rockledge FL            34:47.2   33:09.3 10:41 
  407 192   931 Kristen Faust           F    45 Melbourne FL            33:50.6   33:14.4 10:42 
  408 193    90 Amanda Bedell           F    22 Indialantic FL          33:52.1   33:15.4 10:43 
  409 194   834 Heather Terry           F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    34:15.6   33:16.1 10:43 
  410 195   297 Chris Fisher            F    51 Indialantic FL          33:39.1   33:25.9 10:46 
  411 196   596 Angel Greene            F    48 Rockledge FL            33:48.6   33:29.6 10:47 
  412 216   153 Rick Stow               M    63 Indialantic FL          33:44.3   33:30.5 10:48 
  413 217   506 Mike Taylor             M    44 Merritt Island FL       34:15.9   33:31.0 10:48 
  414 197   315 Jackie Ramsey           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      34:06.4   33:32.0 10:48 
  415 198   567 Nahyomy Garcia          F    30 Melbourne FL            34:12.6   33:32.0 10:48 
  416 218   748 Michael Yanick          M    13 Melbourne FL            34:47.8   33:43.6 10:52 
  417 219   704 JT Santos               M    12 Viera FL                34:48.5   33:45.5 10:52 
  418 199   208 Joanna Seigel           F    33 Merritt Island FL       34:13.5   33:46.8 10:53 
  419 200   354 Rebecca Maitlen         F    37 Rockledge FL            34:09.6   33:49.8 10:54 
  420 201   751 Christy Vergara         F    39 Melbourne FL            34:35.0   33:54.0 10:55 
  421 202    89 Erin Martin             F    33 Longwood FL             34:17.3   33:54.6 10:55 
  422 203   371 Tanya Kuelbs            F    38 Melbourne FL            34:06.4   33:55.4 10:56 
  423 204   126 Sherri Davis            F    51 Vero Beach FL           34:09.1   33:56.2 10:56 
  424 205   416 Andrea McCoy            F    20 Cape Canaveral FL       34:23.2   33:58.0 10:56 
  425 206   652 Melissa Fisher          F    27 Melbourne FL            34:11.0   33:58.0 10:56 
  426 207   418 Bryanna La Londe        F    22 Merritt Island FL       34:23.3   33:58.2 10:57 
  427 220    29 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            34:05.6   34:00.6 10:57 
  428 208   424 Holly Martinez          F    27 Palm Bay FL             34:14.6   34:01.0 10:57 
  429 221   659 Ken Flieder             M    53 Cocoa FL                34:15.1   34:01.2 10:57 
  430 209   736 Candace Matos           F    40 Melbourne FL            35:01.9   34:02.4 10:58 
  431 210   661 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                34:13.7   34:02.6 10:58 
  432 211   847 Kelsey Hochard          F    20 Palm Bay FL             34:08.6   34:05.6 10:59 
  433 212   926 Megan Wood              F    22 Melbourne FL            35:11.7   34:06.5 10:59 
  434 213   699 Vicki Lavendol          F    53 Orlando FL              34:25.4   34:06.7 10:59 
  435 222   404 Venkatesan Gandhi       M    30 Melbourne FL            34:31.4   34:08.1 11:00 
  436 214   531 Robyn Kleinschmidt      F    34 Melbourne FL            34:30.7   34:09.3 11:00 
  437 215   970 Julie Vanags            F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:03.2   34:09.6 11:00 
  438 216   800 Katie Stewart           F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      34:37.7   34:10.8 11:01 
  439 217   932 Kathy Conti             F    51 Melbourne FL            34:47.1   34:10.8 11:01 
  440 223   187 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            34:29.6   34:15.3 11:02 
  441 218   481 Aimee Blackburn         F    34 W. Melbourne FL         34:33.2   34:16.3 11:02 
  442 219   969 Terry Ryan              F    53 Merritt Island FL       34:54.0   34:17.7 11:03 
  443 224    93 Jeffrey Hedrick         M    49 Merritt Island FL       34:49.7   34:21.1 11:04 
  444 220    92 Sandra Benton           F    50 Merritt Island FL       34:50.3   34:21.5 11:04 
  445 225   944 Bernie Sher             M    73 Cocoa Beach FL          34:42.1   34:22.1 11:04 
  446 221   671 Wendy Restivo           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:45.6   34:24.5 11:05 
  447 222   675 Joyce Morgeson          F    51 Satellite Beach FL      35:00.0   34:24.7 11:05 
  448 223   808 Christina Borchers      F    42 Melbourne FL            34:36.9   34:26.9 11:06 
  449 224   959 Peggy Kane              F    39 Cocoa Beach FL          34:59.0   34:30.2 11:07 
  450 225    75 Holly Mcknight          F    40 Malabar FL              35:12.5   34:30.7 11:07 
  451 226   617 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             35:13.7   34:31.1 11:07 
  452 227   449 Helena Kramer           F    30 Satellite Beach FL      35:13.5   34:35.9 11:09 
  453 226   503 Andrew Berg             M    13 Titusville FL           35:09.1   34:39.7 11:10 
  454 227   512 Jason Holmes            M    34 Palm Bay FL             35:06.7   34:39.9 11:10 
  455 228   543 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            35:10.3   34:43.3 11:11 
  456 229    78 Jeff Mcknight           M    47 Malabar FL              35:34.8   34:43.5 11:11 
  457 228   216 Diane Hardos            F    59 Rockledge FL            35:06.3   34:44.8 11:12 
  458 229   809 Deborah Horst           F    58 Palm Bay FL             35:06.4   34:45.1 11:12 
  459 230    17 Lauren Bertrand         F    25 Melbourne FL            35:23.3   34:45.3 11:12 
  460 231   803 Diana Williams          F    28 Melbourne FL            35:23.5   34:45.5 11:12 
  461 232   877 Audrey Smith            F    42 Melbourne FL            35:09.0   34:51.3 11:14 
  462 233   732 Julie Collins           F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      35:13.6   34:53.0 11:14 
  463 234   490 Maddie Paquette         F    56 Center Harbor NH        35:54.7   34:53.3 11:14 
  464 235   556 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       35:16.8   34:53.7 11:14 
  465 236   228 Wendy Wheeler           F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:23.9   34:57.9 11:16 
  466 237   759 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            35:07.7   34:58.0 11:16 
  467 238   938 Carrie Sherwood         F    33 Palm Bay FL             35:29.0   34:58.9 11:16 
  468 239   886 Grace Kavanagh          F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       35:35.8   35:04.4 11:18 
  469 240   340 Christy Lax             F    35 Melbourne FL            35:19.6   35:04.5 11:18 
  470 241    27 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            35:12.6   35:06.4 11:18 
  471 242   777 Candy Revercomb         F    31 Palm Bay FL             35:24.5   35:07.5 11:19 
  472 230   724 Kent Upton              M    32 Orlando FL              36:22.2   35:20.0 11:23 
  473 243   725 Abby Upton              F    12 Orlando FL              36:23.6   35:21.6 11:23 
  474 244   684 Lisa Mayer              F    51 Merritt Island FL       35:37.9   35:22.0 11:23 
  475 245   633 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:38.8   35:22.5 11:24 
  476 231   861 Ryan Dalton             M    14 Melbourne FL            35:42.1   35:22.6 11:24 
  477 246   862 Lori Dalton             F    38 Melbourne FL            35:42.5   35:23.2 11:24 
  478 232   200 Steven Schmitt          M    37 Melbourne FL            36:19.2   35:24.9 11:24 
  479 247   833 Julia Irvin             F    42 Melbourne FL            35:52.3   35:28.3 11:26 
  480 248   117 Karen Jacobs            F    47 Melbourne FL            35:54.6   35:31.7 11:27 
  481 249   367 Christina Hanks         F    36 West Melbourne FL       35:57.0   35:33.1 11:27 
  482 250   280 Karen Barone            F    52 Indialantic FL          36:01.8   35:33.9 11:27 
  483 251    59 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      36:04.2   35:41.0 11:30 
  484 233   324 Ty Bowen                M    43 Merritt Island FL       36:03.9   35:41.9 11:30 
  485 252   325 Carol Ball              F    54 Merritt Island FL       36:04.8   35:42.5 11:30 
  486 234   807 Tyler Romesberg         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      35:45.1   35:45.1 11:31 
  487 235   447 Buck James              M    49 Daytona Beach FL        36:33.3   35:45.8 11:31 
  488 253   717 Lisa Barbato            F    36 Saint Cloud FL          35:57.2   35:46.4 11:31 
  489 254   934 Holly Hallum            F    27 Melbourne FL            36:06.4   35:48.9 11:32 
  490 255   821 Stephanie Kronstadt     F    22 Indialantic FL          35:59.0   35:49.0 11:32 
  491 256   399 Michelle Meadows        F    25 Indialanitc FL          36:38.1   35:57.2 11:35 
  492 236   822 Daniel Rice             M    25 Indialantic FL          36:07.3   35:57.6 11:35 
  493 257    96 Melissa Briggs          F    35 Indialantic FL          36:43.3   35:57.7 11:35 
  494 258   111 Deborah Lindsay         F    62 Indialantic FL          36:31.5   36:06.6 11:38 
  495 259   446 Katherine Heller        F    41 Daytona Beach FL        36:53.8   36:07.0 11:38 
  496 260   868 Phyllis Petrochko-Boswe F    43 Melbourne FL            36:21.8   36:09.1 11:39 
  497 261   625 Liliana Ponader         F    50 Indialantic FL          36:51.1   36:10.8 11:39 
  498 262   116 Melissa Marszal         F    26 Melbourne Beach FL      36:48.1   36:15.7 11:41 
  499 237   702 Mel Santos              M    44 Viera FL                37:28.4   36:21.2 11:43 
  500 238   181 Arbie Mcinnis           M    72 Palm Bay FL             36:54.5   36:22.4 11:43 
  501 263   304 Ruth Byrd               F    50 Palm Bay FL             36:38.1   36:23.0 11:43 
  502 264   840 Lysette Wittholt        F    36 Titusville FL           37:14.6   36:29.3 11:45 
  503 265   584 Barbara Rolsing         F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    37:20.1   36:31.0 11:46 
  504 266   498 Wendy Berry             F    35 West Melbourne FL       37:10.6   36:32.9 11:46 
  505 239   499 Ken Berry               M    53 West Melbourne FL       37:10.4   36:33.1 11:46 
  506 267   206 Julie Medina            F    27 Melbourne FL            37:06.2   36:34.5 11:47 
  507 268   195 Diane Pennington        F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      36:43.7   36:34.6 11:47 
  508 269   961 Rebekah Rodriguez       F    29 Indialantic FL          37:12.2   36:34.9 11:47 
  509 270   507 Paula Taylor            F    43 Merritt Island FL       37:21.4   36:35.6 11:47 
  510 240   118 Tommy Kumpik            M    54 Palm Bay FL             36:46.9   36:36.9 11:48 
  511 271   445 Lynn Gronosky           F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      36:59.4   36:44.2 11:50 
  512 241   770 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              37:24.2   36:46.7 11:51 
  513 272   706 Vimarie Monopoli        F    37 Melbourne FL            37:12.0   36:46.8 11:51 
  514 273   542 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            37:14.9   36:48.3 11:51 
  515 274   456 Jamie Browning          F    31 West Melbourne FL       37:37.0   36:48.9 11:51 
  516 275   127 Jennifer Mitchell       F    42 Palm Bay FL             37:15.2   36:52.7 11:53 
  517 276   540 Haley Olson             F    15 Indialantic FL          37:26.1   36:54.8 11:53 
  518 277   261 Barbara Schulz          F    46 Melbourne FL            37:33.4   37:06.2 11:57 
  519 242   184 David Scholl            M    48 Melbourne FL            38:00.6   37:11.3 11:59 
  520 278   183 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            38:00.8   37:11.4 11:59 
  521 279   316 Christy Kopp            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      38:02.8   37:27.3 12:04 
  522 280   294 Cassandra Knight-Willin F    48 Palm Bay FL             37:44.4   37:28.0 12:04 
  523 243   146 Henry Campbell          M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      38:49.1   37:31.1 12:05 
  524 281   703 Rebbie Santos           F    41 Viera FL                38:38.1   37:31.4 12:05 
  525 244   236 Aidan Distasio          M    14 Saint Cloud FL          38:15.1   37:32.0 12:05 
  526 282    76 Lily Mcknight           F    11 Malabar FL              38:15.6   37:33.7 12:06 
  527 245    25 Alec Keegan             M    18 Palm Bay FL             37:46.8   37:45.1 12:10 
  528 246   601 Jay Ottesen             M    51 Palm Bay FL             38:27.4   37:52.5 12:12 
  529 283   505 Shirley Matrigali       F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    38:46.7   37:58.1 12:14 
  530 284   866 Paula Frank             F    50 Indialantic FL          38:48.1   37:59.9 12:14 
  531 285   898 Josey Espinoza          F    12 Indian Harbour beach    39:04.8   38:08.6 12:17 
  532 247   600 Mike Wagner             M    33 Cocoa FL                39:01.6   38:15.4 12:19 
  533 248   615 Jacques Willliams       M    42 Merritt Island FL       38:48.2   38:18.6 12:20 
  534 286   612 Anita Winslow           F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:49.0   38:19.0 12:20 
  535 287   114 Steffanie Smith         F    35 Melbourne FL            38:24.8   38:24.8 12:22 
  536 288   897 Renee Espinoza          F    37 Indian Harbour beach    39:24.7   38:28.7 12:24 
  537 289   485 Lucille Morse           F    64 Indialantic FL          38:56.8   38:29.0 12:24 
  538 249   737 Cameron Matos           M    12 Melbourne FL            39:28.0   38:29.7 12:24 
  539 290   504 Wendy Berg              F    53 Titusville FL           39:00.6   38:31.7 12:25 
  540 250   735 Orlando Matos           M    42 Melbourne FL            39:32.9   38:32.2 12:25 
  541 291   459 Heather Blake           F    23 Palm Bay FL             38:52.5   38:37.8 12:26 
  542 292   489 Merideth Newell         F    32 Melbourne Bch FL        39:40.8   38:39.4 12:27 
  543 293   813 Nicole Scala            F    27 Merritt Island FL       39:01.9   38:42.3 12:28 
  544 251   955 Benjamin Bloch          M    05 Indialantic FL          39:18.3   38:58.5 12:33 
  545 294   535 Sarah Schroeder         F    61 Indialantic FL          39:07.7   39:00.8 12:34 
  546 252    95 Jonathan Briggs         M    10 Indialantic FL          39:50.6   39:05.9 12:36 
  547 295   928 Shawna Landers          F    30 Satellite Beach FL      39:28.3   39:14.1 12:38 
  548 296   141 Lauren Perry            F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      40:02.3   39:16.2 12:39 
  549 297   570 Patti Scardino          F    51 Melbourne FL            40:18.5   39:16.4 12:39 
  550 253    21 Jordan Lennon           M    15 Palm Bay FL             39:32.3   39:16.9 12:39 
  551 298   317 Caroline Combass        F    61 Palm Bay FL             39:58.8   39:17.5 12:39 
  552 299   942 M. Elizabeth Molinaro   F    51 Melbourne FL            40:04.1   39:18.2 12:40 
  553 254   609 Phil Rains              M    59 Venice FL               40:07.3   39:22.2 12:41 
  554 300   887 Mary Grace Murphy       F    49 West Melbourne FL       40:26.4   39:24.2 12:41 
  555 301   166 Maggie Ford             F    40 Melbourne FL            40:30.1   39:27.4 12:42 
  556 302    82 Joyce Dewar             F    50 Indialantic FL          40:10.4   39:37.4 12:46 
  557 303   791 Christina Gifford       F    18 Satellite Beach FL      39:47.9   39:39.0 12:46 
  558 304   263 Lisa Farrall            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      40:28.8   39:47.4 12:49 
  559 255   632 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    58 Melbourne FL            40:36.5   39:55.0 12:51 
  560 305   630 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            40:36.4   39:55.0 12:51 
  561 256   673 Rick Foresteire         M    65 Merritt Island FL       40:16.7   39:56.4 12:52 
  562 306   241 Sandra Noe              F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    40:41.8   40:06.2 12:55 
  563 307   104 Abigail Sams            F    10 Satellite Beach FL      41:02.7   40:08.6 12:56 
  564 257   102 David Sams              M    40 Satellite Beach FL      41:03.2   40:09.4 12:56 
  565 308   930 Tamarah Balbontin       F    47 Viera FL                40:31.4   40:14.0 12:57 
  566 309   101 Kathleen Yockey         F    46 Melbourne FL            40:39.4   40:14.3 12:58 
  567 258   274 Josh Beavers            M    26 Melbourne FL            41:19.6   40:17.9 12:59 
  568 310   919 Tia McKee               F    30 Melbourne FL            41:10.1   40:21.8 13:00 
  569 311   888 Laurie Hengehold        F    38 Melbourne FL            41:10.2   40:22.1 13:00 
  570 312   339 Amy Atterberry          F    32 Melbourned FL           40:38.8   40:23.1 13:00 
  571 313   412 Angela Schoon           F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       40:55.2   40:25.0 13:01 
  572 314   629 Espana Ortiz            F    38 W. Melbourne FL         40:51.9   40:34.2 13:04 
  573 315   458 Kimberly Blake          F    46 Palm Bay FL             40:52.6   40:38.1 13:05 
  574 316   494 Rachel White            F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          41:08.1   40:41.2 13:06 
  575 317   496 Marlene White           F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          41:07.9   40:41.4 13:06 
  576 259    28 Adam Klaproth           M    33 Melbourne FL            40:56.0   40:46.9 13:08 
  577 260   784 Tyler Sexton            M    12 Melbourne FL            41:54.7   40:50.8 13:09 
  578 318   743 Cassandra Plotkin       F    19 Charleston SC           41:20.3   40:52.1 13:10 
  579 261   923 Brannon Dimare          M    12 Viera FL                41:53.1   40:55.3 13:11 
  580 262   137 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             41:31.8   40:58.1 13:12 
  581 319   136 Stephanie Mondor        F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:31.7   40:58.4 13:12 
  582 263   924 Cameron Dimare          M    10 Viera FL                41:58.4   40:58.8 13:12 
  583 264   619 Norine Burr             M    59 Melbourne FL            41:21.3   40:59.1 13:12 
  584 320   781 Ester Chinnery          F    72 West Melbourne FL       41:12.4   41:02.4 13:13 
  585 321   982 Dana Chesser            F    31 Indialantic FL          41:27.9   41:04.7 13:14 
  586 322   551 Heather Johnson         F    36 Indialantic FL          41:27.9   41:05.1 13:14 
  587 323   406 Melanie Hale            F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          41:25.2   41:05.2 13:14 
  588 324   608 Carol Rains             F    58 Venice FL               41:51.4   41:05.6 13:14 
  589 325   573 Meghan Sobers           F    26 Indialantic FL          41:18.8   41:10.3 13:16 
  590 326   572 Marilyn Sobers          F    57 Indialantic FL          41:19.7   41:11.3 13:16 
  591 327   132 Tina Theobald           F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          41:55.3   41:16.7 13:18 
  592 328   131 Bernadette Serafinowicz F    44 Lake Helen FL           41:55.1   41:16.7 13:18 
  593 329   519 Judith Law              F    70 Satellite Beach FL      42:08.5   41:18.2 13:18 
  594 330    80 Sherri Barbera          F    60 Parkland FL             41:34.5   41:24.2 13:20 
  595 331   164 Jackie Blair-Lee        F    33 Melbourne FL            41:55.5   41:25.3 13:20 
  596 332   823 Traci Hoffman           F    37 Barefoot Bay FL         41:42.9   41:26.9 13:21 
  597 333   336 Nancy Ritter            F    52 Satellite Beach FL      42:08.6   41:28.3 13:21 
  598 334   391 Lynne Vayda             F    11 Merritt Island FL       42:03.6   41:29.9 13:22 
  599 335   390 Teresa Vayda            F    46 Merritt Island FL       42:03.5   41:30.1 13:22 
  600 336   407 Traci Mcgough           F    42 Titusville FL           42:16.3   41:30.3 13:22 
  601 265   302 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          41:58.8   41:32.1 13:23 
  602 337   237 Layla Mcrae             F    08 Saint Cloud FL          42:31.5   41:39.0 13:25 
  603 338    14 Carolina Alvarez        F    49 Melbourne FL            42:21.2   41:40.1 13:25 
  604 339   189 Kathy Cole              F    51 Melbourne FL            42:20.5   41:48.3 13:28 
  605 340   163 Pat Healy               F    56 Melbourne FL            42:21.3   41:51.2 13:29 
  606 266   521 Davin Lee               M    47 Melbourne FL            42:22.7   41:51.8 13:29 
  607 341   668 Sarah Ingram            F    23 Cocoa FL                42:46.3   42:03.4 13:33 
  608 342   665 Karen Meadows           F    29 Rockledge FL            42:46.8   42:04.5 13:33 
  609 343   667 Kelley Mullican         F    33 Cocoa FL                42:47.1   42:04.6 13:33 
  610 344   626 Cindy Frith             F    45 Rockledge FL            42:45.8   42:05.6 13:33 
  611 345   107 Linda Sanderson         F    64 Cape Canaveral FL       43:16.5   42:12.6 13:36 
  612 346   539 Kim Olson               F    51 Indialantic FL          42:45.6   42:14.6 13:36 
  613 347   188 Sue Lazar               F    55 Melbourne FL            42:34.2   42:17.1 13:37 
  614 348   351 Wanda Hizer             F    69 Melbourne FL            42:34.7   42:17.3 13:37 
  615 349   286 Mary Conaway            F    50 Palm Bay FL             42:52.7   42:28.4 13:41 
  616 267   782 Craig Salie, Jr         M    25 Melbourne FL            43:10.5   42:29.4 13:41 
  617 350   442 Carmela McNeal          F    34 Palm Bay FL             42:44.8   42:30.1 13:41 
  618 351   837 Karen Arnold            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    43:47.1   42:46.8 13:47 
  619 352   234 Shawn Mcrae             F    40 Saint Cloud FL          43:41.6   42:48.8 13:47 
  620 268   235 Eric Mcrae              M    28 Saint Cloud FL          43:42.0   42:48.9 13:47 
  621 353   392 Toni Maciver            F    66 Rockledge FL            43:10.9   42:52.3 13:48 
  622 354   240 Kristen Weiss           F    32 Cocoa FL                43:33.0   42:57.6 13:50 
  623 269   470 John Ingwersen          M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      43:44.7   43:02.4 13:52 
  624 270   175 David Tse               M    44 Palm Bay FL             43:44.3   43:05.4 13:53 
  625 355   471 Tammy Ingwersen         F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      43:48.4   43:05.5 13:53 
  626 356   359 Andrew Phillips         F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    43:37.7   43:07.8 13:53 
  627 357   358 Lynne Phillips          F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    43:39.3   43:08.5 13:54 
  628 358    36 Laura Genette           F    37 Ocoee FL                43:34.6   43:11.6 13:55 
  629 359   303 Julie Noble             F    29 Indialantic FL          43:38.6   43:11.7 13:55 
  630 360   921 Amy Benet               F    34 West Melbourne FL       44:13.3   43:16.0 13:56 
  631 271   313 David Gonser Jr         M    25 Palm Bay FL             44:13.0   43:21.6 13:58 
  632 272   480 Jaron Blackburn         M    36 W. Melbourne FL         44:19.0   43:23.1 13:58 
  633 361   344 Kimberly Prosser        F    43 Rockledge FL            44:05.5   43:29.2 14:00 
  634 362   973 Sharon Justin           F    42 Palm Bay FL             44:35.0   43:32.4 14:01 
  635 363   409 Ellen Mahoney           F    14 Indialantic FL          43:53.8   43:37.9 14:03 
  636 364   226 Carmen Mcmath           F    31 Indialantic FL          44:09.5   43:38.6 14:03 
  637 365   812 Carol Roffer            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      44:14.9   43:43.1 14:05 
  638 366     2 Robbyn Spratt           F    42 Merritt Island FL       44:18.3   43:43.4 14:05 
  639 273   891 Quang Nguyen            M    33 Palm Bay FL             44:04.4   43:43.6 14:05 
  640 367     3 Amanda Elmore           F    36 West Melbourne FL       44:56.6   43:43.8 14:05 
  641 368   255 Lee Ann Boardman        F    45 Cocoa FL                43:52.5   43:44.0 14:05 
  642 369   549 Leslie Snyder           F    44 Melbourne FL            44:56.5   43:44.2 14:05 
  643 370   138 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    33 Palm Bay FL             44:07.4   43:44.5 14:05 
  644 371   123 Jennifer Meyer          F    53 Satellite Beach FL      44:37.2   43:55.7 14:09 
  645 372   109 Susan Jackson           F    52 Melbourne FL            44:32.8   43:55.7 14:09 
  646 373   309 Janet Heller            F    44 Melbourne FL            44:46.9   44:00.1 14:10 
  647 374   857 Amy Pierce              F    53 Satellite Beach FL      44:35.2   44:04.8 14:12 
  648 274   738 Zachary Matos           M    09 Melbourne FL            45:11.5   44:11.1 14:14 
  649 375   936 Chloe Greene            F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      44:43.8   44:11.7 14:14 
  650 275   935 Patrick Greene          M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      44:43.9   44:12.1 14:14 
  651 376   329 Holly Bowman            F    46 Palm Bay FL             45:02.4   44:17.0 14:16 
  652 377   331 Brenda Fletcher         F    46 Cocoa FL                45:02.4   44:17.2 14:16 
  653 378   527 Jill Grimm              F    39 Melbourne FL            44:46.6   44:20.0 14:17 
  654 379   528 Makana Grimm            F    12 Melbourne FL            44:46.4   44:20.8 14:17 
  655 276   705 Justin Santos           M    10 Viera FL                45:28.5   44:29.2 14:20 
  656 380   766 Michelle Tyrlik         F    23 Cape Canaveral FL       45:19.7   44:30.7 14:20 
  657 277   804 Joshua Smith            M    27 Merritt Island FL       45:20.0   44:30.8 14:20 
  658 381   341 Mary Tabacco            F    51 Palm Bay FL             45:41.6   44:42.5 14:24 
  659 382   270 April Reid              F    40 Harmony FL              45:56.2   44:53.5 14:27 
  660 278   893 Travis Holden           M    31 Satellite Beach FL      45:44.2   44:53.7 14:28 
  661 383   892 Jessica Holden          F    33 Satellite Beach FL      45:45.4   44:55.0 14:28 
  662 384   968 Fern DeWinter           F    62 Merritt Island FL       45:42.4   44:59.8 14:29 
  663 279   135 Kenneth Sabo            M    08 Cocoa FL                45:59.7   45:04.5 14:31 
  664 385   448 Judith Heller           F    70 Daytona Beach FL        45:53.2   45:06.6 14:32 
  665 386   121 Mary Gilmartin          F    69 Vero Beach FL           45:23.7   45:10.2 14:33 
  666 387   134 Lori Reinhardt          F    29 Cocoa FL                46:06.0   45:11.0 14:33 
  667 388   370 Jean Baker              F    49 Melbourne FL            45:46.0   45:15.3 14:34 
  668 280   375 Alan Baker              M    56 Melbourne FL            45:46.0   45:15.6 14:35 
  669 389   314 Nicole Drulard          F    26 Palm Bay FL             46:06.8   45:15.8 14:35 
  670 390   259 Olga Garnhart           F    33 Melbourne FL            45:49.1   45:17.6 14:35 
  671 391   258 Shelley Stone           F    40 Merritt Island FL       45:49.2   45:17.6 14:35 
  672 392   248 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             46:16.3   45:32.1 14:40 
  673 393   342 Terri Matarazzo         F    47 Melbourne FL            46:11.2   45:49.1 14:45 
  674 394   264 Marie Verderame         F    53 Indialantic FL          46:33.2   45:51.2 14:46 
  675 395   429 Pamela Cox              F    55 Altamonte Sperings FL   46:24.3   46:15.0 14:54 
  676 396   845 Julie Hochard           F    50 Palm Bay FL             46:44.3   46:21.4 14:56 
  677 397   685 Heidi Habel             F    44 Weirsdale FL            46:44.5   46:21.6 14:56 
  678 398   586 Paula Mcilroy           F    47 Melbourne FL            46:54.2   46:24.5 14:57 
  679 399   602 Rhonda Whitaker         F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      46:54.5   46:24.7 14:57 
  680 281    65 Eric Barnum             M    10 West Melbourne FL       47:22.6   46:26.3 14:57 
  681 400    63 Cindy Barnum            F    36 West Melbourne FL       47:24.1   46:27.7 14:58 
  682 401   890 Rebecca Nguyen          F    32 Palm Bay FL             46:48.5   46:27.7 14:58 
  683 282   757 Terrence Beck           M    46 Cocoa FL                47:19.7   46:46.3 15:04 
  684 402   167 Julie Tabele            F    50 West Melbourne FL       47:52.8   46:49.7 15:05 
  685 403   165 Sue Harker              F    41 Palm Bay FL             47:53.0   46:50.3 15:05 
  686 404   180 Sabrina Douglas         F    13 Palm Bay FL             47:25.2   46:51.1 15:05 
  687 405   247 Lana Jobes              F    55 Palm Bay FL             47:46.7   47:02.3 15:09 
  688 406   352 Elizabeth Velez         F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       47:39.2   47:02.7 15:09 
  689 283    77 Nicholas Mcknight       M    09 Malabar FL              47:55.6   47:04.5 15:10 
  690 407   952 Kim Misch               F    36 Melbourne FL            47:41.7   47:07.2 15:10 
  691 408   734 Liselle Frappier        F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          47:50.4   47:10.2 15:11 
  692 284   411 Perry Colonero          M    47 Cocoa FL                48:02.5   47:25.3 15:16 
  693 285   328 Mark Stephens           M    54 Palm Bay FL             48:24.0   47:33.1 15:19 
  694 286   709 Vincent Florio          M    27 Melbourne FL            47:49.3   47:34.6 15:19 
  695 287   977 Craig Dougherty         M    10 Satellite Beach FL      48:42.0   47:35.6 15:20 
  696 288   598 Nathan Knoll            M    12 Palm Bay FL             48:18.9   47:40.4 15:21 
  697 289   762 Bob Bell                M    57 Indialantic FL          49:06.4   47:42.8 15:22 
  698 409   763 Danita Bell             F    51 Indialantic FL          49:06.1   47:44.2 15:22 
  699 410    11 Mary Moody              F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    48:29.2   47:48.5 15:24 
  700 411   672 Annette Moore           F    48 Melbourne FL            48:08.7   47:50.6 15:24 
  701 412   758 Pamela Beck             F    52 Cocoa FL                48:31.0   47:56.7 15:26 
  702 413   307 Pat Brown               F    62 Melbourne FL            48:37.9   48:01.4 15:28 
  703 414   207 Jayne Gorham            F    55 Vero Beach FL           48:37.7   48:01.8 15:28 
  704 415   599 Tracy Wagner            F    32 Cocoa FL                48:51.4   48:05.7 15:29 
  705 416    10 Maryann Civil           F    55 Palm Bay FL             48:42.7   48:05.9 15:29 
  706 417   194 Anne Birch              F    52 Indialantic FL          48:43.3   48:06.4 15:30 
  707 290     9 Jim Tierney             M    51 Merritt Island FL       48:55.7   48:08.7 15:30 
  708 418     8 Patricia Tierney        F    47 Merritt Island FL       48:56.0   48:09.0 15:30 
  709 419   125 Jan Holt                F    54 Melbourne FL            49:03.8   48:09.1 15:30 
  710 420   779 Susan Leitz             F    43 Satellite Beach FL      48:58.0   48:18.5 15:33 
  711 421   199 Nancy Yasecko           F    56 Merritt Island FL       48:57.3   48:22.2 15:35 
  712 422     7 Stacey Berntson         F    27 Merritt Island FL       48:26.1   48:26.1 15:36 
  713 423    34 Courtney Third          F    34 St Augustine FL         48:44.2   48:26.3 15:36 
  714 424     6 Paula Berntson          F    52 Merritt Island FL       48:26.5   48:26.5 15:36 
  715 425    40 Jennifer Mahaffey       F    34 Winter Park FL          48:45.6   48:27.6 15:36 
  716 426   561 Heidi Ovalle            F    44 Palm Bay FL             49:23.0   48:34.1 15:38 
  717 427   593 Vanessa Laframboise     F    29 Satellite Beach FL      49:22.2   48:41.2 15:41 
  718 428   647 Anne Douglas            F    73 Micco FL                48:54.2   48:48.5 15:43 
  719 429   473 Linda Drulard           F    53 Palm Bay FL             49:21.4   48:49.0 15:43 
  720 430   252 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    50 Melbourne FL            49:12.7   48:51.5 15:44 
  721 431   648 Mary Strickler          F    47 Micco FL                49:00.3   48:53.3 15:45 
  722 432   296 Suzanne Owens           F    57 Palm Bay FL             49:17.6   48:57.3 15:46 
  723 433   746 Doreen Everett          F    53 Satellite Beach FL      49:50.7   49:05.9 15:49 
  724 434   318 Pat Smyth               F    54 Palm Bay FL             49:50.5   49:07.1 15:49 
  725 291   640 Jackson Bainbridge      M    06 Titusville FL           49:42.1   49:07.2 15:49 
  726 435   589 Alisann Delfavero       F    67 Cocoa Beach FL          49:55.4   49:11.3 15:50 
  727 436    73 Amy Gray                F    54 Melbourne FL            49:55.4   49:11.4 15:50 
  728 292   980 Ryan Nuckles            M    13 Viera FL                50:29.8   49:31.7 15:57 
  729 293   162 Anthony Wade            M    50 Melbourne FL            49:58.6   49:31.9 15:57 
  730 294   145 John Outland            M    38 Palm Bay FL             50:10.9   49:34.6 15:58 
  731 437   644 Patti Schultz           F    55 Sebastian FL            49:43.3   49:35.2 15:58 
  732 438   649 Mary Ostrowski          F    53 Sebastian FL            49:43.3   49:35.6 15:58 
  733 439   769 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    13 Melbourne FL            50:23.0   49:42.7 16:01 
  734 440   925 Jennifer Dimare         F    39 Viera FL                50:48.9   49:48.2 16:02 
  735 441   159 Julie Dowding           F    50 West Melbourne FL       50:16.7   49:50.1 16:03 
  736 442   642 Janet Bainbridge        F    46 Titusville FL           50:25.4   49:50.3 16:03 
  737 443   975 Abigail Hanks           F    08 West Melbourne FL       50:18.4   49:54.5 16:04 
  738 295   474 Rex Drulard             M    56 Palm Bay FL             50:32.1   49:59.3 16:06 
  739 444   815 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    42 Palm Bay FL             50:19.9   50:01.7 16:07 
  740 445   160 Karil Wade              F    51 Melbourne FL            50:30.3   50:04.3 16:07 
  741 296   299 Jody Willingham         M    51 Palm Bay FL             50:25.4   50:06.9 16:08 
  742 297   564 Stephen Waddell         M    39 West Palm Beach FL      51:02.4   50:14.1 16:11 
  743 446   368 Robyn Nelson            F    30 West Melbourne FL       50:39.0   50:15.1 16:11 
  744 447   563 Grace Waddell           F    44 West Palm Beach FL      51:06.4   50:17.8 16:12 
  745 448   518 Laura Miller            F       Palm Bay FL             50:54.0   50:35.4 16:17 
  746 449   715 Darlene Meekins         F    46 Merritt Island FL       50:46.4   50:36.0 16:18 
  747 450   716 Dana Rocha              F    20 Merritt Island FL       50:46.5   50:36.1 16:18 
  748 451   711 Lisa Botzenmayer        F    43 Rockledge FL            50:46.4   50:36.1 16:18 
  749 452   420 Sylvia Arnold           F    53 Rockledge FL            51:33.8   50:53.8 16:23 
  750 453    20 Theresa Lennon          F    35 Palm Bay FL             52:05.0   50:57.7 16:25 
  751 454   978 Nichole Dougherty       F    36 FL                      52:05.2   50:58.1 16:25 
  752 455    22 Kiara Lennon            F    08 Palm Bay FL             52:06.9   51:00.5 16:26 
  753 298   707 Deborah Fink            M    48 Melbourne FL            51:14.5   51:00.7 16:26 
  754 299   708 David Fink              M    49 Melbourne FL            51:18.5   51:02.8 16:26 
  755 300   421 James Arnold            M    59 Rockledge FL            51:49.6   51:09.9 16:29 
  756 301   594 Joe Wright              M    56 Melbourne FL            52:21.8   51:16.8 16:31 
  757 456   595 Susie Wright            F    59 Melbourne FL            52:22.1   51:17.0 16:31 
  758 302   376 Paul Surko              M    53 Kissimmee FL            52:18.9   51:23.1 16:33 
  759 457   321 Erin Caccamo            F    26 Indialantic FL          52:08.6   51:28.9 16:35 
  760 303   848 Bill Mclamb             M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    52:02.0   51:50.4 16:42 
  761 458    99 Katie Wilson            F    30 West Melbourne FL       52:48.8   51:53.4 16:43 
  762 304   320 Don Fisher              M    57 Indialantic FL          52:32.2   51:57.9 16:44 
  763 459   827 Joann Etri              F    49 Melbourne FL            52:12.0   52:01.4 16:45 
  764 460   941 Kayla Etri              F    23 Melbourne FL            52:14.1   52:04.4 16:46 
  765 305    61 Louis Pinto             M    35 Palm Bay FL             53:05.6   52:08.6 16:47 
  766 461    62 Tsoi Chan               F    24 West Melbourne FL       53:05.0   52:08.7 16:48 
  767 462   676 Katy Shreve             F    27 Palm Bay FL             52:56.7   52:09.7 16:48 
  768 463   677 Regan Gray              F    33 Palm Bay FL             52:56.4   52:10.0 16:48 
  769 464   144 Wendy Outland           F    34 Palm Bay FL             52:54.8   52:17.7 16:50 
  770 306   348 Tom Stokes              M    62 Melbourne FL            52:53.9   52:18.5 16:51 
  771 465   347 Deb Stokes              F    55 Melbourne FL            52:54.0   52:18.9 16:51 
  772 466   739 Martha Renfroe          F    38 Titusville FL           53:25.3   52:57.0 17:03 
  773 467   778 Rebecca Adler           F    49 Titusville FL           53:28.1   52:59.8 17:04 
  774 468   326 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            53:57.0   53:02.5 17:05 
  775 469   670 Lynn Rubin              F    60 Indialantic FL          53:11.0   53:03.1 17:05 
  776 470   696 Janice Kelly            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      53:10.6   53:03.2 17:05 
  777 471     5 Cynthia Lieberman       F    49 Palm Shores FL          53:56.0   53:08.1 17:07 
  778 472   229 Dolly Winget            F    54 Indialantic FL          53:56.3   53:09.0 17:07 
  779 307    15 Jeff Winget             M    56 Indialantic FL          53:56.1   53:09.6 17:07 
  780 473    55 Jennifer Lyons          F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          53:51.7   53:10.9 17:08 
  781 474    58 Natalie Lyons           F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          53:52.7   53:11.8 17:08 
  782 475   128 Janice Gibb             F    30 Palm Bay FL             53:33.4   53:12.3 17:08 
  783 476   322 Judi Caccamo            F    47 Indialantic FL          53:48.9   53:15.5 17:09 
  784 308    97 Richard Crowley         M    72 Melbourne Beach FL      54:45.9   54:01.7 17:24 
  785 477    98 Frances Crowley         F    72 Melbourne Beach FL      54:46.5   54:02.4 17:24 
  786 478   764 Kristina Sterphone      F    28 Palm Bay FL             57:59.2   54:03.7 17:25 
  787 479   638 Tiffany Martinez        F    28 West Melbourne FL       54:59.3   54:15.3 17:28 
  788 309   750 Ken Miller              M    57 Melbourne FL            55:12.1   54:15.3 17:28 
  789 310   603 Barry Gorman            M    70 Indian Harbour Beach    55:20.9   54:28.1 17:32 
  790 480   604 Gaylen Gorman           F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    55:20.9   54:28.5 17:33 
  791 481   511 Elaine Dalrymple        F    54 Indialantic FL          54:52.2   54:29.0 17:33 
  792 482   637 Amanda Evans            F    26 West Melbourne FL       55:13.2   54:29.2 17:33 
  793 483   755 Alicia I Ruiz           F    47 Melbourne FL            55:27.8   54:46.8 17:38 
  794 484   581 Jenny Strazzulla        F    37 Vero Beach FL           54:56.5   54:46.9 17:38 
  795 485   729 Pam Martin              F    40 Sebastian FL            54:56.7   54:47.6 17:39 
  796 311    74 Eric Gilbert            M    40 Melbourne FL            55:35.9   54:47.8 17:39 
  797 486   727 Emily Holston           F    48 Rockledge FL            55:55.2   54:57.7 17:42 
  798 487   157 Mary Maclaughlin        F    53 Merritt Island FL       55:55.4   54:58.6 17:42 
  799 312   156 Scott Maclaughlin       M    54 Merritt Island FL       55:55.6   54:59.3 17:42 
  800 313    31 David Shelton           M    60 Merritt Island FL       55:58.9   54:59.9 17:43 
  801 488    30 Amy Gottsche            F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          55:58.8   55:00.6 17:43 
  802 489   161 Kallie Wade             F    11 Melbourne FL            55:29.9   55:03.9 17:44 
  803 314   905 Dave Parker             M    62 Indialantic FL          55:29.7   55:07.0 17:45 
  804 490   224 Jill Brown              F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          55:40.0   55:07.4 17:45 
  805 315   683 Garry Geertsma          M    59 Indialantic FL          55:29.6   55:07.8 17:45 
  806 491   836 Alexandra Larson        F    55 Indialantic FL          55:30.7   55:08.0 17:45 
  807 316   225 Ron Brown               M    49 Cocoa Beach FL          55:40.1   55:08.1 17:45 
  808 492   682 Susan Geertsma          F    55 Indialantic FL          55:30.5   55:08.5 17:45 
  809 317   428 John Tucker             M    47 Palm Bay FL             56:03.6   55:11.6 17:46 
  810 493   197 Diane Nelson            F    47 Barefoot Bay FL         56:18.6   55:15.6 17:48 
  811 318   825 Chris Wannamaker        M    42 Rockledge FL            55:42.7   55:26.0 17:51 
  812 494   824 Jamie Perez             F    38 Melbourne FL            55:42.4   55:26.5 17:51 
  813 319   745 Joshua Hughes           M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      56:24.8   55:27.4 17:51 
  814 495    68 Paula Desoto            F    43 Rockledge FL            56:24.8   55:29.0 17:52 
  815 496   801 Abbey Calhoun           F    54 Satellite Bch FL        56:25.7   55:49.9 17:59 
  816 320   610 Everett Tindall         M    81 Cocoa Beach FL          56:26.4   55:50.5 17:59 
  817 497    72 Marty Frentz            F    49 Palm Bay FL             56:40.4   55:57.0 18:01 
  818 498   147 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      56:53.8   56:07.3 18:04 
  819 499   885 Elissa Gilbert-White    F    14 Palm Bay FL             57:00.4   56:12.8 18:06 
  820 500   218 Dianne Date             F    53 Melbourne FL            56:38.6   56:17.8 18:08 
  821 501   620 Stephanie Higgins       F    23 Melbourne FL            57:59.5   56:33.9 18:13 
  822 502   775 Mary Woods              F    76 Indialantic FL          56:42.3   56:37.3 18:14 
  823 503   106 Barbara Grale           F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          58:26.4   57:22.1 18:28 
  824 504   190 Brigid Carr             F    60 Cocoa Beach FL          58:26.5   57:22.6 18:29 
  825 505   896 Aliona Groh             F    37 Rockledge FL            58:36.5   57:25.8 18:30 
  826 506   479 Leslie Thomson          F    43 Palm Bay FL             59:02.4   57:57.4 18:40 
  827 507   478 Christene Howse         F    37 West Melbourne FL       59:02.8   57:57.6 18:40 
  828 508   688 Vickie Brown            F    40 Yeehaw Juction FL       59:16.1   58:08.7 18:43 
  829 509   689 Bailey Brown            F    08 Yeehaw Juction FL       59:16.0   58:09.2 18:44 
  830 321   687 Russell Brown           M    45 Yeehaw Juction FL       59:15.9   58:09.5 18:44 
  831 510   524 Catlin Moore            F    08 Melbourne FL            59:39.3   58:46.4 18:56 
  832 511   522 Leilani Miller          F    08 Melbourne FL            59:38.9   58:46.9 18:56 
  833 322   523 Kenneth Miller          M    33 Melbourne FL            59:40.0   58:48.0 18:56 
  834 512   651 Sandra States           F    59 Sebastian FL            59:00.9   58:50.4 18:57 
  835 513   566 Katy Bartolini          F    45 Sebastian FL            59:01.0   58:52.1 18:57 
  836 514   220 Elisabeth Gaines        F    65 Viera FL                59:17.1   58:56.0 18:59 
  837 515   525 Cathy Harmatys          F    33 Melbourne FL            59:54.1   59:01.1 19:00 
  838 516   698 Sandy Wigley            F    50 Malabar FL            1:01:24.1 1:00:29.5 19:29 
  839 517   949 Nikki Nielson           F    24 Palm Bay FL           1:01:24.0 1:00:29.8 19:29 
  840 518   761 Lynn Gundlach           F    48 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:10.6 1:01:10.6 19:42 
  841 323   850 Austin Saslow           M    15 Melbourne FL          1:01:12.2 1:01:12.2 19:42 
  842 519   849 Debbie Saslow           F    49 Melbourne FL          1:01:12.2 1:01:12.2 19:42 
  843 520   427 Deborah Tucker          F    48 Palm Bay FL           1:01:20.6 1:01:20.6 19:45 
  844 521   646 Susan Giunta            F    58 Sebastian FL          1:01:56.8 1:01:44.9 19:53 
  845 324   645 Frank Deluca            M    60 Sebastian FL          1:01:57.7 1:01:45.5 19:53 
  846 522   155 Jessica Fortunato       F    44 Palm Bay FL           1:02:42.1 1:01:46.8 19:54 
  847 523    24 Elaine Lennon           F    66 Melbourne FL          1:02:56.2 1:01:49.0 19:54 
  848 524   533 Carol Hansen            F    69 Melbourne Beach FL    1:02:56.6 1:01:49.7 19:55 
  849 525   176 Ann Zscheile            F    68 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:59.2 1:01:52.4 19:55 
  850 526   681 Cynthia Farrington      F    54 Melbourne FL          1:05:47.6 1:02:13.0 20:02 
  851 527   783 Marilyn Salie           F    48 Melbourne FL          1:05:50.6 1:02:16.1 20:03 
  852 528    88 Grace Lo                F    53 Palm Bay FL           1:05:50.3 1:02:17.6 20:03 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites