• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Turtle Krawl 5k Results
TURTLE KRAWL 2011 5K RUN/WALK
September 17, 2011
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   962 Andrew Norton            30 Montgomery           AL   17:42.7  5:43 
    2     2   152 Andy Dutra               27 Melbourne            FL   18:53.9  6:05 
    3     3   400 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   18:54.4  6:06 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   555 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   19:08.2  6:10 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155   628 Elijah Ortiz             08 W. Melbourne         FL   25:39.1  8:16 
    2   290   874 Ethan Shoda              08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:39.1  9:33 
    3   362   873 Hayden Millband          06 Satellite Beach      FL   31:28.4 10:08 
    4   375   245 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   31:59.2 10:18 
    5   427    29 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   34:00.6 10:57 
    6   544   955 Benjamin Bloch           05 Indialantic          FL   38:58.5 12:33 
    7   663   135 Kenneth Sabo             08 Cocoa                FL   45:04.5 14:31 
    8   725   640 Jackson Bainbridge       06 Titusville           FL   49:07.2 15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   388 Luke Laprad              09 Monroe               MI   22:26.3  7:14 
    2   257   289 Devon Anselmo            11 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.9  9:17 
    3   264   249 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.8  9:21 
    4   338   663 Brandon Krupp            10 Cocoa                FL   30:51.4  9:56 
    5   339   244 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   30:51.6  9:56 
    6   369   464 Devin Adkins             11 Melbourne            FL   31:44.9 10:14 
    7   546    95 Jonathan Briggs          10 Indialantic          FL   39:05.9 12:36 
    8   582   924 Cameron Dimare           10 Viera                FL   40:58.8 13:12 
    9   648   738 Zachary Matos            09 Melbourne            FL   44:11.1 14:14 
   10   655   705 Justin Santos            10 Viera                FL   44:29.2 14:20 
   11   680    65 Eric Barnum              10 West Melbourne       FL   46:26.3 14:57 
   12   689    77 Nicholas McKnight        09 Malabar              FL   47:04.5 15:10 
   13   695   977 Craig Dougherty          10 Satellite Beach      FL   47:35.6 15:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   713 Peter Balsitis           12 Viera                FL   20:41.2  6:40 
    2    35   714 Alex Balsitis            12 Viera                FL   22:07.7  7:08 
    3    67   607 Max Logan                14 Gainesville          FL   23:22.2  7:32 
    4    95   879 Andrew Schleffer         12 Merritt Island       FL   24:10.9  7:47 
    5   172   140 Sean Paul Perry          13 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:15.9  8:28 
    6   237   773 Kevin McMahan            12 Melbourne            FL   28:16.1  9:06 
    7   277   103 Aidan Sams               12 Satellite Beach      FL   29:20.5  9:27 
    8   285   954 Bj Lanza                 12 Melbourne            FL   29:33.8  9:31 
    9   292   468 Ty Rieder                13 Satellite Beach      FL   29:40.5  9:34 
   10   344   964 Cameron Cannon           12 Melbourne            FL   30:57.9  9:58 
   11   347   693 Michael Rusnak           12 Melbourne            FL   30:58.8  9:59 
   12   387   881 Tristin Monborne         12 Merritt Island       FL   32:18.4 10:24 
   13   403   290 Drake Anselmo            13 Palm Bay             FL   32:57.8 10:37 
   14   416   748 Michael Yanick           13 Melbourne            FL   33:43.6 10:52 
   15   417   704 Jt Santos                12 Viera                FL   33:45.5 10:52 
   16   453   503 Andrew Berg              13 Titusville           FL   34:39.7 11:10 
   17   476   861 Ryan Dalton              14 Melbourne            FL   35:22.6 11:24 
   18   486   807 Tyler Romesberg          12 Satellite Beach      FL   35:45.1 11:31 
   19   525   236 Aidan Distasio           14 Saint Cloud          FL   37:32.0 12:05 
   20   538   737 Cameron Matos            12 Melbourne            FL   38:29.7 12:24 
   21   577   784 Tyler Sexton             12 Melbourne            FL   40:50.8 13:09 
   22   579   923 Brannon Dimare           12 Viera                FL   40:55.3 13:11 
   23   696   598 Nathan Knoll             12 Palm Bay             FL   47:40.4 15:21 
   24   728   980 Ryan Nuckles             13 Viera                FL   49:31.7 15:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   768 Jaime H. Ruiz            17 Melbourne            FL   23:19.1  7:31 
    2    78   789 David Martin, Jr         15 Melbourne            FL   23:51.0  7:41 
    3   112   210 Trevor Young             15 West Melbourne       FL   24:32.9  7:55 
    4   184   918 Joshua Creel             15 Malabar              FL   26:43.1  8:36 
    5   251    26 Anthony Robb             18 Vero Beach           FL   28:30.5  9:11 
    6   276   771 Gage Wikel               17 West Melbourne       FL   29:19.9  9:27 
    7   328   917 Trevor Shirley           17 Malabar              FL   30:34.5  9:51 
    8   376   502 Joey Noble               16 Rockledge            FL   32:02.9 10:19 
    9   527    25 Alec Keegan              18 Palm Bay             FL   37:45.1 12:10 
   10   550    21 Jordan Lennon            15 Palm Bay             FL   39:16.9 12:39 
   11   813   745 Joshua Hughes            17 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:27.4 17:51 
   12   841   850 Austin Saslow            15 Melbourne            FL 1:01:12.2 19:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   844 Justo Yanez              22 Tampa                FL   22:26.1  7:14 
    2    55   338 Ryan Krajcik             24 West Melbourne       FL   23:00.1  7:25 
    3    82   965 Mark Mihlebach           22 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:55.5  7:43 
    4    84   900 Philip Gwinnell          22 Melbourne            FL   23:56.2  7:43 
    5   114   828 Aaron Macy               21 Melbourne            FL   24:36.9  7:56 
    6   125   904 Robert Stone             21 Melbourne            FL   24:55.3  8:02 
    7   136   985 Osarhieme Osarenkhoe     22 Melbourne            FL   25:16.1  8:08 
    8   152   903 Wade Dauberman           21 Muncy                PA   25:35.7  8:15 
    9   156   843 Ariel Alonso             23 Tampa                FL   25:41.0  8:16 
   10   213   916 Andrew Lipnicky          21 Melbourne            FL   27:42.4  8:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   366 Derek Cox                26 Melbourne            FL   20:15.5  6:32 
    2    12   396 Jeff Jordan              27 Melbourne            FL   20:18.1  6:33 
    3    13   395 Christopher Eastwood     26 Palm Bay             FL   20:33.6  6:38 
    4    14   292 William Thayer           27 Melbourne            FL   20:37.1  6:39 
    5    15   754 Dylan Boynton            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:38.4  6:39 
    6    25   606 Paul Strauch             29 Harmony              FL   21:16.7  6:51 
    7    26   452 John Austin              27 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:17.4  6:52 
    8    29   981 Stafford Hampton Iii     25 Pafb                 FL   21:41.2  6:59 
    9    43   658 Craig Rooke              28 Patrick Air Force Ba FL   22:33.7  7:16 
   10    60   920 Scott Thomas             29 Orlando              FL   23:10.1  7:28 
   11   103   911 Charles Cummings         29 Melbourne            FL   24:20.4  7:51 
   12   104   569 Peter Cohen              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:23.5  7:52 
   13   115   275 Shehzad Qureshi          28 Melbourne            FL   24:37.9  7:56 
   14   133   902 Joe Martinez             29 St Petersburg        FL   25:12.7  8:07 
   15   196   460 Steven Hellriegel        27 Melbourne            FL   27:18.3  8:48 
   16   255   914 Matthew Young            27 Melbourne            FL   28:45.7  9:16 
   17   278   363 Adeljean Ho              25 Melbourne            FL   29:25.8  9:29 
   18   373   817 Ivan Faustino            29 Melbourne            FL   31:52.0 10:16 
   19   492   822 Daniel Rice              25 Indialantic          FL   35:57.6 11:35 
   20   567   274 Josh Beavers             26 Melbourne            FL   40:17.9 12:59 
   21   616   782 Craig Salie, Jr          25 Melbourne            FL   42:29.4 13:41 
   22   620   235 Eric McRae               28 Saint Cloud          FL   42:48.9 13:47 
   23   631   313 David Gonser Jr          25 Palm Bay             FL   43:21.6 13:58 
   24   657   804 Joshua Smith             27 Merritt Island       FL   44:30.8 14:20 
   25   694   709 Vincent Florio           27 Melbourne            FL   47:34.6 15:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   550 Drew Cordes              34 Cocoa                FL   20:59.0  6:46 
    2    56   933 Matt Winger              33 Pafb                 FL   23:00.8  7:25 
    3    62   983 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL   23:16.8  7:30 
    4    65   355 Joshua Maitlen           32 Rockledge            FL   23:20.4  7:31 
    5    89   415 Ron Kogok                34 Indialantic          FL   24:03.4  7:45 
    6    90   929 Stephen Landers          32 Satellite Beach      FL   24:05.5  7:46 
    7   138   451 Ryan Schneider           31 Palm Bay             FL   25:18.5  8:09 
    8   142   864 Manuel Soloalvarro       31 Melbourne            FL   25:20.9  8:10 
    9   153   937 Larry Coggins            31 Palm Bay             FL   25:37.4  8:15 
   10   176   372 Ray Howard               33 Rockledge            FL   26:25.4  8:31 
   11   187   853 Brian Kurinsky           33 Melbourne            FL   26:51.4  8:39 
   12   221   374 Henry Schook Iii         33 Melbourne Bxh        FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   13   235   306 David Epting             32 Melbourne            FL   28:11.0  9:05 
   14   243   760 Michael Hutto            30 Indialantic          FL   28:20.4  9:08 
   15   256   558 Timothy Walters          34 Rockledge            FL   28:48.4  9:17 
   16   273   105 Matthew D'Avis           30 Melbourne            FL   29:14.2  9:25 
   17   282   455 David Browning           31 West Melbourne       FL   29:29.2  9:30 
   18   311    51 Brandon Palmer           34 Palm Bay             FL   30:10.2  9:43 
   19   313   310 Brandon Kriner           33 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.2  9:45 
   20   315   486 Phil Gravinese           30 Sebastian            FL   30:19.1  9:46 
   21   368   910 Leo Johnson              32 Patrick Afb          FL   31:44.7 10:14 
   22   435   404 Venkatesan Gandhi        30 Melbourne            FL   34:08.1 11:00 
   23   454   512 Jason Holmes             34 Palm Bay             FL   34:39.9 11:10 
   24   472   724 Kent Upton               32 Orlando              FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   25   532   600 Mike Wagner              33 Cocoa                FL   38:15.4 12:19 
   26   576    28 Adam Klaproth            33 Melbourne            FL   40:46.9 13:08 
   27   639   891 Quang Nguyen             33 Palm Bay             FL   43:43.6 14:05 
   28   660   893 Travis Holden            31 Satellite Beach      FL   44:53.7 14:28 
   29   833   523 Kenneth Miller           33 Melbourne            FL   58:48.0 18:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   271 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   19:32.0  6:18 
    2     9   571 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   20:14.8  6:31 
    3    38   385 Heath Laprad             38 Monroe               MI   22:21.2  7:12 
    4    39   462 John Vangilder           39 Melbourne            FL   22:24.9  7:13 
    5    46   820 Jeffrey Simpson          36 Melbourne            FL   22:39.1  7:18 
    6    69   694 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   23:34.3  7:36 
    7    74    64 Chris Barnum             38 West Melbourne       FL   23:43.8  7:39 
    8    77   662 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   23:48.3  7:40 
    9    83   273 Eric Ward                36 Melbourne            FL   23:55.7  7:43 
   10   122     4 Bryan Elmore             38 West Melbourne       FL   24:51.2  8:00 
   11   128   582 Thomas Pownall           38 Malabar              FL   24:57.6  8:03 
   12   134   149 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   25:14.0  8:08 
   13   139   257 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   25:19.4  8:10 
   14   150   532 Neal Kleinschmidt        35 Melbourne            FL   25:34.0  8:14 
   15   180   269 Randy Reid               36 Harmony              FL   26:33.4  8:33 
   16   186   728 Mark Schuster            37 Cocoa                FL   26:44.7  8:37 
   17   219   305 Gregory Wilson           38 Indialantic          FL   27:45.8  8:57 
   18   220   680 Andy Sherrell            37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:45.8  8:57 
   19   302    37 Greg Genette             37 Ocoee                FL   30:00.4  9:40 
   20   322   627 Sean Ortiz               37 W. Melbourne         FL   30:22.7  9:47 
   21   341   277 Nathan Nipper            36 Melbourne            FL   30:57.5  9:58 
   22   354   454 Collin Davidson          36 Melbourne            FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   23   367   869 Robert Boswell           39 Melbourne            FL   31:42.4 10:13 
   24   397   951 Fred Misch               39 Melbourne            FL   32:44.8 10:33 
   25   399   308 Alex Llama               38 Melbourne Village    FL   32:50.7 10:35 
   26   478   200 Steven Schmitt           37 Melbourne            FL   35:24.9 11:24 
   27   632   480 Jaron Blackburn          36 W. Melbourne         FL   43:23.1 13:58 
   28   730   145 John Outland             38 Palm Bay             FL   49:34.6 15:58 
   29   742   564 Stephen Waddell          39 West Palm Beach      FL   50:14.1 16:11 
   30   765    61 Louis Pinto              35 Palm Bay             FL   52:08.6 16:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   805 John Romesberg           40 Satellite Beach      FL   21:34.4  6:57 
    2    34   811 Rick Ramnath             42 Melbourne            FL   22:05.2  7:07 
    3    36   268 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.0  7:08 
    4    57   565 Nick Lurty               41 Melbourne            FL   23:02.8  7:26 
    5    71   267 Regan Stradtmann         43 Grant                FL   23:37.3  7:37 
    6    88   635 Rod Neal                 41 Melbourne            FL   24:02.4  7:45 
    7    93   621 Michael Sadowski         43 Orlando              FL   24:08.6  7:47 
    8    94   894 Dewey Dougherty          41 Kissimmee            FL   24:08.9  7:47 
    9   106   712 David Balsitis           41 Viera                FL   24:23.5  7:52 
   10   160   547 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   25:43.4  8:17 
   11   169   345 Chris Waterman           44 Rockledge            FL   26:10.3  8:26 
   12   178   908 Michael Melendy          40 St Cloud             FL   26:32.0  8:33 
   13   203   922 Richard Benet            41 West Melbourne       FL   27:24.6  8:50 
   14   218   113 Kris Hansen              41 Rockledge            FL   27:45.3  8:56 
   15   226   562 Manny Ovalle             43 Palm Bay             FL   27:53.7  8:59 
   16   232    38 Mattia Montuoro          41 Sanford              FL   28:02.9  9:02 
   17   238   772 Peter McMahan            43 Melbourne            FL   28:16.6  9:07 
   18   298    67 Tom Shepard              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:53.8  9:38 
   19   314   217 Ernie Phelps             42 Casselberry          FL   30:17.3  9:45 
   20   413   506 Mike Taylor              44 Merritt Island       FL   33:31.0 10:48 
   21   484   324 Ty Bowen                 43 Merritt Island       FL   35:41.9 11:30 
   22   499   702 Mel Santos               44 Viera                FL   36:21.2 11:43 
   23   533   615 Jacques Willliams        42 Merritt Island       FL   38:18.6 12:20 
   24   540   735 Orlando Matos            42 Melbourne            FL   38:32.2 12:25 
   25   564   102 David Sams               40 Satellite Beach      FL   40:09.4 12:56 
   26   624   175 David Tse                44 Palm Bay             FL   43:05.4 13:53 
   27   650   935 Patrick Greene           42 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:12.1 14:14 
   28   796    74 Eric Gilbert             40 Melbourne            FL   54:47.8 17:39 
   29   811   825 Chris Wannamaker         42 Rockledge            FL   55:26.0 17:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   660 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   19:49.8  6:23 
    2     7   979 Jonathan Thomas          48 Melbourne            FL   20:05.3  6:28 
    3    11   517 Kurt Holst               49 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:15.7  6:32 
    4    33   435 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   21:58.5  7:05 
    5    51   654 Chris Marriott           46 Melbourne            FL   22:53.2  7:22 
    6    52   787 David Martin             45 Melbourne            FL   22:53.9  7:23 
    7    80   678 Jim Merrill              45 Palm Bay             FL   23:52.5  7:42 
    8    81   557 Peter Blottman           47 Melbourne            FL   23:54.8  7:42 
    9    97   343 Charles Eccleston        49 Melbourne            FL   24:12.7  7:48 
   10   105   871 Jerry Campbell           47 Melbourne            FL   24:23.5  7:52 
   11   110   974 Stephen Curtis           47 Rockledge            FL   24:31.7  7:54 
   12   111   786 Michael Clark            46 Palm Bay             FL   24:32.3  7:54 
   13   130   377 Richard Tankersley       49 Melbourne            FL   25:03.2  8:04 
   14   135   747 Michael Splitt           46 Melbourne            FL   25:15.4  8:08 
   15   158   168 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   25:41.7  8:17 
   16   190   520 Rod Sulte                46 Melbourne            FL   26:59.2  8:42 
   17   205   477 Ted Konkel               48 Melbourne            FL   27:24.8  8:50 
   18   210   752 Gustavo Vergara          49 Melbourne            FL   27:31.0  8:52 
   19   230   756 Chuck Mathews            47 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.6  9:02 
   20   244   431 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   28:21.3  9:08 
   21   246   405 Seth Glick               47 Rockledge            FL   28:26.4  9:10 
   22   281   742 Darren Law               48 Winter Park          FL   29:28.7  9:30 
   23   287   641 Chris Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   29:36.0  9:32 
   24   293   588 Ken Vilardebo            48 Satellite Beach      FL   29:48.7  9:36 
   25   330   541 Jon Olson                47 Indialantic          FL   30:39.5  9:53 
   26   350   624 Ed Kirchner              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:04.5 10:01 
   27   361    56 Douglass Lyons           47 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:27.8 10:08 
   28   363   723 Jay Wherley              48 Melbourne            FL   31:34.7 10:10 
   29   372   909 John Faure               48 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:47.9 10:15 
   30   379   945 Michael Farnsworth       47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:06.7 10:21 
   31   384   262 Kevin Schulz             45 Melbourne            FL   32:13.6 10:23 
   32   394   726 Manny Alejo              46 Melbourne            FL   32:33.4 10:29 
   33   443    93 Jeffrey Hedrick          49 Merritt Island       FL   34:21.1 11:04 
   34   456    78 Jeff McKnight            47 Malabar              FL   34:43.5 11:11 
   35   487   447 Buck James               49 Daytona Beach        FL   35:45.8 11:31 
   36   519   184 David Scholl             48 Melbourne            FL   37:11.3 11:59 
   37   580   137 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   40:58.1 13:12 
   38   606   521 Davin Lee                47 Melbourne            FL   41:51.8 13:29 
   39   683   757 Terrence Beck            46 Cocoa                FL   46:46.3 15:04 
   40   692   411 Perry Colonero           47 Cocoa                FL   47:25.3 15:16 
   41   753   707 Deborah Fink             48 Melbourne            FL   51:00.7 16:26 
   42   754   708 David Fink               49 Melbourne            FL   51:02.8 16:26 
   43   760   848 Bill McLamb              47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:50.4 16:42 
   44   807   225 Ron Brown                49 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:08.1 17:45 
   45   809   428 John Tucker              47 Palm Bay             FL   55:11.6 17:46 
   46   830   687 Russell Brown            45 Yeehaw Juction       FL   58:09.5 18:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   810 Jeffrey Cook             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:46.5  6:42 
    2    20   623 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:49.4  6:43 
    3    21   794 Joe Longbrake            54 St Cloud             FL   20:49.5  6:43 
    4    27   710 David Yates              51 Victoria             TX   21:26.7  6:55 
    5    53   423 Rick Grimes              52 Orlando              FL   22:56.1  7:23 
    6    68   876 Carl Davison             53 Melbourne            FL   23:29.2  7:34 
    7    70   434 David Beaumont           52 Indialantic          FL   23:36.0  7:36 
    8    76   461 Joseph Boudro            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:48.1  7:40 
    9   119   432 David Grider             50 Indialantic          FL   24:46.5  7:59 
   10   120   966 Grady Thomas             51 Merritt Island       FL   24:47.2  7:59 
   11   121   298 Jeff Fisher              54 Indialantic          FL   24:47.8  7:59 
   12   147   940 Greg Rock                52 Orlando              FL   25:26.4  8:12 
   13   182   719 Eric Fowler              51 Melbourne            FL   26:39.7  8:35 
   14   188   552 Ray Ramirez              51 Winter Garden        FL   26:52.2  8:39 
   15   201   545 John Petry               50 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.5  8:49 
   16   206   690 Craig George             50 Indialantic          FL   27:25.2  8:50 
   17   222   185 Daniel Schlig            52 Melbourne            FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   18   254   382 Tim Ryan                 51 Fuquay-Varina        NC   28:42.1  9:15 
   19   260   483 Steve Wilson             51 Malabar              FL   28:53.3  9:18 
   20   291   467 Greg Rieder              52 Satellite Beach      FL   29:40.1  9:33 
   21   312   441 Alberto Escobar          51 Satellite Beach      FL   30:12.8  9:44 
   22   320   250 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   30:21.5  9:47 
   23   355   529 John Entsminger          50 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:15.5 10:04 
   24   402   285 Mike Reeves              54 Rockledge            FL   32:57.5 10:37 
   25   429   659 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   34:01.2 10:57 
   26   505   499 Ken Berry                53 West Melbourne       FL   36:33.1 11:46 
   27   510   118 Tommy Kumpik             54 Palm Bay             FL   36:36.9 11:48 
   28   528   601 Jay Ottesen              51 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.5 12:12 
   29   693   328 Mark Stephens            54 Palm Bay             FL   47:33.1 15:19 
   30   707     9 Jim Tierney              51 Merritt Island       FL   48:08.7 15:30 
   31   729   162 Anthony Wade             50 Melbourne            FL   49:31.9 15:57 
   32   741   299 Jody Willingham          51 Palm Bay             FL   50:06.9 16:08 
   33   758   376 Paul Surko               53 Kissimmee            FL   51:23.1 16:33 
   34   799   156 Scott Maclaughlin        54 Merritt Island       FL   54:59.3 17:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   592 Matt Mahoney             56 Melbourne            FL   20:44.9  6:41 
    2    22   129 Jim Cunningham           56 Viera                FL   20:57.9  6:45 
    3    31   173 Moe Morris               59 Vero Beach           FL   21:52.6  7:03 
    4   107   178 Arleigh Sharpe           59 Merritt Island       FL   24:24.9  7:52 
    5   108   495 Dick White               58 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:28.6  7:53 
    6   118    87 David Johnson            55 Abilene              TX   24:45.6  7:59 
    7   141   465 Jaime F Ruiz             56 Melbourne            FL   25:20.7  8:10 
    8   168   438 Jim Kelly                58 Melbourne            FL   26:06.2  8:25 
    9   208   488 David Gilbert            57 Laconia              NH   27:28.6  8:51 
   10   229   191 Sal Farino               55 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:58.1  9:01 
   11   239   212 Laszlo Kosa              57 Merritt Island       FL   28:16.7  9:07 
   12   269   753 Tom Robbins              57 Merritt Island       FL   29:07.8  9:23 
   13   270   501 Robert Meadows           57 Malabar              FL   29:09.3  9:24 
   14   283   618 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   29:31.3  9:31 
   15   289   384 Jason Baltuch            56 Melbourne            FL   29:39.0  9:33 
   16   323   510 Randy Dalrymple          58 Indialantic          FL   30:24.9  9:48 
   17   333   537 Jd Hahn                  58 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:42.2  9:53 
   18   356   279 Phil Barone              55 Indialantic          FL   31:21.5 10:06 
   19   366   792 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   31:41.6 10:13 
   20   380   963 John Childress           58 Jefferson            TX   32:10.6 10:22 
   21   389   330 James Molinaro           57 Melbourne            FL   32:25.7 10:27 
   22   455   543 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   34:43.3 11:11 
   23   512   770 Daniel Mercier           59 Malabar              FL   36:46.7 11:51 
   24   553   609 Phil Rains               59 Venice               FL   39:22.2 12:41 
   25   559   632 Fariborz Zanganeh        58 Melbourne            FL   39:55.0 12:51 
   26   583   619 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   40:59.1 13:12 
   27   623   470 John Ingwersen           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:02.4 13:52 
   28   668   375 Alan Baker               56 Melbourne            FL   45:15.6 14:35 
   29   697   762 Bob Bell                 57 Indialantic          FL   47:42.8 15:22 
   30   738   474 Rex Drulard              56 Palm Bay             FL   49:59.3 16:06 
   31   755   421 James Arnold             59 Rockledge            FL   51:09.9 16:29 
   32   756   594 Joe Wright               56 Melbourne            FL   51:16.8 16:31 
   33   762   320 Don Fisher               57 Indialantic          FL   51:57.9 16:44 
   34   779    15 Jeff Winget              56 Indialantic          FL   53:09.6 17:07 
   35   788   750 Ken Miller               57 Melbourne            FL   54:15.3 17:28 
   36   805   683 Garry Geertsma           59 Indialantic          FL   55:07.8 17:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   534 Jim Schroeder            64 Indialantic          FL   23:51.1  7:41 
    2   100    81 Sal Barbera              61 Parkland             FL   24:19.0  7:50 
    3   162   450 Teen Sum                 63 Palm Bay             FL   25:47.7  8:19 
    4   163   281 David Farrall            62 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:48.1  8:19 
    5   200   907 Frank Webbe              63 Palm Bay             FL   27:22.0  8:49 
    6   211   882 Bill Kelly               61 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:35.3  8:53 
    7   215   657 Ed Armitage              64 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:43.0  8:56 
    8   249   150 Bruce Snyder             63 Cocoa                FL   28:29.4  9:11 
    9   297   222 James Bates              62 Indialantic          FL   29:51.2  9:37 
   10   412   153 Rick Stow                63 Indialantic          FL   33:30.5 10:48 
   11   770   348 Tom Stokes               62 Melbourne            FL   52:18.5 16:51 
   12   800    31 David Shelton            60 Merritt Island       FL   54:59.9 17:43 
   13   803   905 Dave Parker              62 Indialantic          FL   55:07.0 17:45 
   14   845   645 Frank Deluca             60 Sebastian            FL 1:01:45.5 19:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   440   187 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   34:15.3 11:02 
    2   561   673 Rick Foresteire          65 Merritt Island       FL   39:56.4 12:52 
    3   601   302 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   41:32.1 13:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   445   944 Bernie Sher              73 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:22.1 11:04 
    2   500   181 Arbie McInnis            72 Palm Bay             FL   36:22.4 11:43 
    3   784    97 Richard Crowley          72 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:01.7 17:24 
    4   789   603 Barry Gorman             70 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:28.1 17:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   404   591 Jack Lightle             79 Cocoa                FL   33:01.6 10:38 
    2   523   146 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:31.1 12:05 
    3   816   610 Everett Tindall          81 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:50.5 17:59 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   295 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   20:09.5  6:30 
    2    16   674 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   20:41.8  6:40 
    3    24   744 Emily Nelson             30 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:14.8  6:51 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   133 Vicky Boyd               53 Modesto              CA   21:42.6  7:00 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   331   389 Grace Laprad             06 Monroe               MI   30:39.8  9:53 
    2   602   237 Layla McRae              08 Saint Cloud          FL   41:39.0 13:25 
    3   737   975 Abigail Hanks            08 West Melbourne       FL   49:54.5 16:04 
    4   752    22 Kiara Lennon             08 Palm Bay             FL   51:00.5 16:26 
    5   829   689 Bailey Brown             08 Yeehaw Juction       FL   58:09.2 18:44 
    6   831   524 Catlin Moore             08 Melbourne            FL   58:46.4 18:56 
    7   832   522 Leilani Miller           08 Melbourne            FL   58:46.9 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   387 Elisabeth Laprad         11 Monroe               MI   23:17.0  7:30 
    2    86   655 Sydney Friedel           10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:58.5  7:43 
    3   253   741 Jennifer Law             10 Winter Park          FL   28:40.3  9:14 
    4   526    76 Lily McKnight            11 Malabar              FL   37:33.7 12:06 
    5   548   141 Lauren Perry             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:16.2 12:39 
    6   563   104 Abigail Sams             10 Satellite Beach      FL   40:08.6 12:56 
    7   598   391 Lynne Vayda              11 Merritt Island       FL   41:29.9 13:22 
    8   781    58 Natalie Lyons            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:11.8 17:08 
    9   802   161 Kallie Wade              11 Melbourne            FL   55:03.9 17:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   179   798 Rachel Jenkins           14 Indialantic          FL   26:32.4  8:33 
    2   236    57 Hannah Lyons             13 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:15.2  9:06 
    3   250   631 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   28:29.8  9:11 
    4   279   860 Amanda Dalton            13 Melbourne            FL   29:25.9  9:29 
    5   303   953 Emma Shepard             13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:01.8  9:40 
    6   316    84 Morgan Howard            14 Satellite Beach      FL   30:19.6  9:46 
    7   374   880 Macie Monborne           12 Merritt Island       FL   31:52.7 10:16 
    8   473   725 Abby Upton               12 Orlando              FL   35:21.6 11:23 
    9   531   898 Josey Espinoza           12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:08.6 12:17 
   10   574   494 Rachel White             13 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:41.2 13:06 
   11   635   409 Ellen Mahoney            14 Indialantic          FL   43:37.9 14:03 
   12   649   936 Chloe Greene             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:11.7 14:14 
   13   654   528 Makana Grimm             12 Melbourne            FL   44:20.8 14:17 
   14   686   180 Sabrina Douglas          13 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.1 15:05 
   15   733   769 Lina-Maria Ruiz          13 Melbourne            FL   49:42.7 16:01 
   16   819   885 Elissa Gilbert-White     14 Palm Bay             FL   56:12.8 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113   701 Zoe Underill             17 Merritt Island       FL   24:36.1  7:56 
    2   247   790 Sarah Martin             17 Melbourne            FL   28:27.2  9:10 
    3   395   634 Morgan Schlig            18 Melbourne            FL   32:35.7 10:30 
    4   517   540 Haley Olson              15 Indialantic          FL   36:54.8 11:53 
    5   557   791 Christina Gifford        18 Satellite Beach      FL   39:39.0 12:46 
    6   578   743 Cassandra Plotkin        19 Charleston           SC   40:52.1 13:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   334 Tanya Brunner            24 Melbourne            FL   23:47.0  7:40 
    2    92   958 Stephanie Vos            23 Melbourne            FL   24:07.8  7:46 
    3   127   583 Shannon Sully            21 Melbourne            FL   24:57.6  8:03 
    4   132   444 Amanda Graham            22 Melbourne            FL   25:06.9  8:05 
    5   195   425 Danielle Rivera          21 Lithia               FL   27:16.8  8:47 
    6   214   901 Amber Wright             21 Melbourne            FL   27:42.7  8:56 
    7   240   337 Jen Johnson              24 West Melbourne       FL   28:16.9  9:07 
    8   245   846 Danielle Hochard         21 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.5  9:09 
    9   248   767 Robin Laverentz          23 West Melbourne       FL   28:27.4  9:10 
   10   309   730 Alicia Miller            24 Melbourne            FL   30:09.2  9:43 
   11   335   378 Samantha Tankersley      20 Melbourne            FL   30:45.3  9:54 
   12   383   987 Amanda Bedell            22 Indialantic          FL   32:12.3 10:22 
   13   385   972 Nicole Danella           23 Palm Bay             FL   32:15.1 10:23 
   14   396   219 Michelle Matarazzo       20 Melbourne            FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   15   408    90 Amanda Bedell            22 Indialantic          FL   33:15.4 10:43 
   16   424   416 Andrea McCoy             20 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:58.0 10:56 
   17   426   418 Bryanna La Londe         22 Merritt Island       FL   33:58.2 10:57 
   18   432   847 Kelsey Hochard           20 Palm Bay             FL   34:05.6 10:59 
   19   433   926 Megan Wood               22 Melbourne            FL   34:06.5 10:59 
   20   490   821 Stephanie Kronstadt      22 Indialantic          FL   35:49.0 11:32 
   21   541   459 Heather Blake            23 Palm Bay             FL   38:37.8 12:26 
   22   607   668 Sarah Ingram             23 Cocoa                FL   42:03.4 13:33 
   23   656   766 Michelle Tyrlik          23 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:30.7 14:20 
   24   747   716 Dana Rocha               20 Merritt Island       FL   50:36.1 16:18 
   25   764   941 Kayla Etri               23 Melbourne            FL   52:04.4 16:46 
   26   766    62 Tsoi Chan                24 West Melbourne       FL   52:08.7 16:48 
   27   774   326 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   53:02.5 17:05 
   28   821   620 Stephanie Higgins        23 Melbourne            FL   56:33.9 18:13 
   29   839   949 Nikki Nielson            24 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:29.8 19:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49    39 Monette Auman            28 Oviedo               FL   22:44.8  7:20 
    2    50   288 Elena Puglia             25 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   22:51.5  7:22 
    3    61   913 Kristin Diederich        28 Melbourne            FL   23:14.7  7:29 
    4    72   939 Aprille Roberts          27 Rockledge            FL   23:38.6  7:37 
    5   146   915 Michaela Renee           27 New York             NY   25:25.3  8:11 
    6   149   373 Nicole Mosblech          29 Sebastian            FL   25:33.0  8:14 
    7   174   254 Amy Ho                   29 Melbourne            FL   26:18.8  8:29 
    8   175   332 Christine Browning       26 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:23.7  8:30 
    9   181   912 Jaclyn Bennett           26 New York             NY   26:35.2  8:34 
   10   204   209 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:24.6  8:50 
   11   209   457 Eroica Fedder            29 West Melbourne       FL   27:30.8  8:52 
   12   216   365 Rebecca Taylor           29 Satellite Beach      FL   27:44.3  8:56 
   13   228   948 Tracey Richardson        28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:56.3  9:00 
   14   233   440 Valerie Feldbauer        26 Melbourne            FL   28:05.7  9:03 
   15   242   453 Giannini Aurtenechea     27 West Melbourne       FL   28:19.3  9:07 
   16   258   700 Tameka Rolle             29 Melbourne            FL   28:50.6  9:17 
   17   263   301 Sloane Baldwin           25 Rockledge            FL   28:59.2  9:20 
   18   300   260 Chelsea Marcan           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:54.9  9:38 
   19   310    50 Jody Palmer              29 Palm Bay             FL   30:10.1  9:43 
   20   317   492 Caitlyn Caldwell         28 Indialantic          FL   30:20.2  9:46 
   21   318   826 Jasmyn Jeffers           29 Indialantic          IL   30:20.4  9:46 
   22   359   282 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   31:27.7 10:08 
   23   382   213 Anna Campbell            29 Satellite Beach      FL   32:11.9 10:22 
   24   388   364 Nancy Pham               26 Vero Beach           FL   32:24.8 10:26 
   25   398   287 Lisa Zastrow             28 Rockledge            FL   32:45.8 10:33 
   26   400   597 Melissa Knoll            28 Palm Bay             FL   32:55.0 10:36 
   27   406   300 Holly Verderame          28 Rockledge            FL   33:09.3 10:41 
   28   425   652 Melissa Fisher           27 Melbourne            FL   33:58.0 10:56 
   29   428   424 Holly Martinez           27 Palm Bay             FL   34:01.0 10:57 
   30   459    17 Lauren Bertrand          25 Melbourne            FL   34:45.3 11:12 
   31   460   803 Diana Williams           28 Melbourne            FL   34:45.5 11:12 
   32   489   934 Holly Hallum             27 Melbourne            FL   35:48.9 11:32 
   33   491   399 Michelle Meadows         25 Indialanitc          FL   35:57.2 11:35 
   34   498   116 Melissa Marszal          26 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:15.7 11:41 
   35   506   206 Julie Medina             27 Melbourne            FL   36:34.5 11:47 
   36   508   961 Rebekah Rodriguez        29 Indialantic          FL   36:34.9 11:47 
   37   543   813 Nicole Scala             27 Merritt Island       FL   38:42.3 12:28 
   38   589   573 Meghan Sobers            26 Indialantic          FL   41:10.3 13:16 
   39   608   665 Karen Meadows            29 Rockledge            FL   42:04.5 13:33 
   40   629   303 Julie Noble              29 Indialantic          FL   43:11.7 13:55 
   41   666   134 Lori Reinhardt           29 Cocoa                FL   45:11.0 14:33 
   42   669   314 Nicole Drulard           26 Palm Bay             FL   45:15.8 14:35 
   43   712     7 Stacey Berntson          27 Merritt Island       FL   48:26.1 15:36 
   44   717   593 Vanessa Laframboise      29 Satellite Beach      FL   48:41.2 15:41 
   45   759   321 Erin Caccamo             26 Indialantic          FL   51:28.9 16:35 
   46   767   676 Katy Shreve              27 Palm Bay             FL   52:09.7 16:48 
   47   786   764 Kristina Sterphone       28 Palm Bay             FL   54:03.7 17:25 
   48   787   638 Tiffany Martinez         28 West Melbourne       FL   54:15.3 17:28 
   49   792   637 Amanda Evans             26 West Melbourne       FL   54:29.2 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   491 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   23:05.1  7:26 
    2    87   559 Charlotte Walters        31 Rockledge            FL   23:59.4  7:44 
    3    96   414 Kat Kogok                31 Indialantic          FL   24:12.7  7:48 
    4   116   148 Rene Dunne               31 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.1  7:57 
    5   126   124 Audra Robinson           30 Louisburg            KS   24:55.8  8:02 
    6   137   889 Heather Cherepkai        34 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.9  8:09 
    7   143   487 Casey Gilbert            32 Melbourne Bch        FL   25:21.4  8:10 
    8   144   413 Amanda Capuano           33 Merritt Island       FL   25:22.4  8:10 
    9   148   740 Lois Torvik              33 Indialantic          FL   25:31.5  8:13 
   10   165   605 Cindy Strauch            32 Harmony              FL   25:59.9  8:23 
   11   167   722 Dawn Koval               34 Orange Park          FL   26:04.2  8:24 
   12   177   831 Lisa Cohen               31 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:27.0  8:31 
   13   183   151 Jessica Smith            31 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.7  8:36 
   14   192   283 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   27:08.3  8:45 
   15   193   472 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   27:11.9  8:46 
   16   199   223 Melissa Sliwinski        33 West Melbourne       FL   27:21.4  8:49 
   17   217   679 Renee Sherrell           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:44.9  8:56 
   18   223   832 Christine Masters        32 Palm Bay             FL   27:49.7  8:58 
   19   231   854 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   28:01.7  9:02 
   20   265   553 Amanda Harding           30 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.2  9:21 
   21   267   802 Erinn Muller             30 Sebastian            FL   29:04.9  9:22 
   22   288   795 Kelly Cameron            30 Indialantic          FL   29:38.0  9:33 
   23   296   227 Jenni Hughes             32 Satellite Beach      FL   29:51.2  9:37 
   24   301   122 Gina Baublitz-Rupp       34 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:58.0  9:39 
   25   304   574 Kristin Adams            34 Saint Cloud          FL   30:02.1  9:41 
   26   319   731 Laura Adams              34 Malabar              FL   30:21.2  9:47 
   27   340   653 Jenny Mac Bride          34 Melbourne            FL   30:57.5  9:58 
   28   345   291 Jennifer Anselmo         33 Palm Bay             FL   30:58.3  9:59 
   29   348   580 Lizzeta Mort             30 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:02.7 10:00 
   30   377   872 Mindy Millband           33 Satellite Beach      FL   32:03.7 10:20 
   31   386   971 Leslie Bardo             33 Indialantic          FL   32:15.9 10:24 
   32   405    86 Malia Howe               31 Melbourne            FL   33:03.6 10:39 
   33   415   567 Nahyomy Garcia           30 Melbourne            FL   33:32.0 10:48 
   34   418   208 Joanna Seigel            33 Merritt Island       FL   33:46.8 10:53 
   35   421    89 Erin Martin              33 Longwood             FL   33:54.6 10:55 
   36   431   661 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   34:02.6 10:58 
   37   436   531 Robyn Kleinschmidt       34 Melbourne            FL   34:09.3 11:00 
   38   441   481 Aimee Blackburn          34 W. Melbourne         FL   34:16.3 11:02 
   39   452   449 Helena Kramer            30 Satellite Beach      FL   34:35.9 11:09 
   40   462   732 Julie Collins            30 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:53.0 11:14 
   41   465   228 Wendy Wheeler            30 Palm Bay             FL   34:57.9 11:16 
   42   467   938 Carrie Sherwood          33 Palm Bay             FL   34:58.9 11:16 
   43   470    27 Mindy Klaproth           31 Melbourne            FL   35:06.4 11:18 
   44   471   777 Candy Revercomb          31 Palm Bay             FL   35:07.5 11:19 
   45   515   456 Jamie Browning           31 West Melbourne       FL   36:48.9 11:51 
   46   521   316 Christy Kopp             32 Satellite Beach      FL   37:27.3 12:04 
   47   542   489 Merideth Newell          32 Melbourne Bch        FL   38:39.4 12:27 
   48   547   928 Shawna Landers           30 Satellite Beach      FL   39:14.1 12:38 
   49   568   919 Tia McKee                30 Melbourne            FL   40:21.8 13:00 
   50   570   339 Amy Atterberry           32 Melbourned           FL   40:23.1 13:00 
   51   571   412 Angela Schoon            33 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:25.0 13:01 
   52   585   982 Dana Chesser             31 Indialantic          FL   41:04.7 13:14 
   53   595   164 Jackie Blair-Lee         33 Melbourne            FL   41:25.3 13:20 
   54   609   667 Kelley Mullican          33 Cocoa                FL   42:04.6 13:33 
   55   617   442 Carmela McNeal           34 Palm Bay             FL   42:30.1 13:41 
   56   622   240 Kristen Weiss            32 Cocoa                FL   42:57.6 13:50 
   57   626   359 Andrew Phillips          34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:07.8 13:53 
   58   630   921 Amy Benet                34 West Melbourne       FL   43:16.0 13:56 
   59   636   226 Carmen McMath            31 Indialantic          FL   43:38.6 14:03 
   60   643   138 Jennifer Ratcliffe       33 Palm Bay             FL   43:44.5 14:05 
   61   661   892 Jessica Holden           33 Satellite Beach      FL   44:55.0 14:28 
   62   670   259 Olga Garnhart            33 Melbourne            FL   45:17.6 14:35 
   63   672   248 Melissa Hickman          31 Palm Bay             FL   45:32.1 14:40 
   64   682   890 Rebecca Nguyen           32 Palm Bay             FL   46:27.7 14:58 
   65   704   599 Tracy Wagner             32 Cocoa                FL   48:05.7 15:29 
   66   713    34 Courtney Third           34 St Augustine         FL   48:26.3 15:36 
   67   715    40 Jennifer Mahaffey        34 Winter Park          FL   48:27.6 15:36 
   68   743   368 Robyn Nelson             30 West Melbourne       FL   50:15.1 16:11 
   69   761    99 Katie Wilson             30 West Melbourne       FL   51:53.4 16:43 
   70   768   677 Regan Gray               33 Palm Bay             FL   52:10.0 16:48 
   71   769   144 Wendy Outland            34 Palm Bay             FL   52:17.7 16:50 
   72   782   128 Janice Gibb              30 Palm Bay             FL   53:12.3 17:08 
   73   837   525 Cathy Harmatys           33 Melbourne            FL   59:01.1 19:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   493 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    2    37   323 Jennifer Ogburn          39 Indialantic          FL   22:10.8  7:09 
    3    42   272 Mandy Meyer              39 Valkaria             FL   22:32.1  7:16 
    4    47   130 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   22:41.0  7:19 
    5    48   577 Ashley Guertin           35 Indialantic          FL   22:44.6  7:20 
    6    91   875 Kathleen Shoda           36 Satellite Beach      FL   24:06.6  7:46 
    7    98   193 Kristina Horn            38 Palm Bay             FL   24:15.7  7:49 
    8   101   842 Allison Pojanowski-Guti  36 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:19.9  7:50 
    9   102   242 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   24:20.1  7:50 
   10   109   360 Brittany Streufert       39 Viera                FL   24:30.9  7:54 
   11   145   112 Gayna Hansen             39 Rockledge            FL   25:23.5  8:11 
   12   154   718 Melissa Muralles         35 Saint Cloud          FL   25:38.6  8:16 
   13   161   818 Cynthia Green            38 Melbourne            FL   25:46.1  8:18 
   14   164   960 Nathalie Mondon          38 Palm Bay             FL   25:51.9  8:20 
   15   194   548 Michelle Gongora         38 Melbourne            FL   27:13.4  8:46 
   16   227   669 Karyn Brantley           35 Melbourne            FL   27:54.6  8:59 
   17   234   622 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski     39 Orlando              FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   18   262   611 Sara Gielow              35 Merritt Island       FL   28:56.9  9:20 
   19   266   697 Denise Stewart           36 Rockledge            FL   29:04.7  9:22 
   20   280   576 Heidi Curtis             37 Indialantic          FL   29:28.2  9:30 
   21   294   814 Becca Merriam            36 Cocoa                FL   29:49.6  9:37 
   22   295   311 Karyn Nibert             39 Palm Bay             FL   29:50.8  9:37 
   23   299   201 Heather Schmitt          37 Melbourne            FL   29:54.1  9:38 
   24   305   346 Valerie Yeager           35 St. Cloud            FL   30:02.9  9:41 
   25   324    85 Heidi White              38 Palm Bay             FL   30:25.1  9:48 
   26   332   386 Johna Laprad             35 Monroe               MI   30:40.1  9:53 
   27   334   426 Michelle Pownall         37 Malabar              FL   30:43.5  9:54 
   28   342   278 Brianna Nipper           37 Melbourne            FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   29   352   202 Anna Heuer               37 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:07.1 10:01 
   30   353    49 Joy Boucher              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:11.5 10:03 
   31   358   839 Jennifer Pedrick         36 Melbourne            FL   31:26.8 10:08 
   32   371    35 Lorie Simmons            37 Orlando              FL   31:47.2 10:14 
   33   419   354 Rebecca Maitlen          37 Rockledge            FL   33:49.8 10:54 
   34   420   751 Christy Vergara          39 Melbourne            FL   33:54.0 10:55 
   35   422   371 Tanya Kuelbs             38 Melbourne            FL   33:55.4 10:56 
   36   449   959 Peggy Kane               39 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:30.2 11:07 
   37   469   340 Christy Lax              35 Melbourne            FL   35:04.5 11:18 
   38   477   862 Lori Dalton              38 Melbourne            FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   39   481   367 Christina Hanks          36 West Melbourne       FL   35:33.1 11:27 
   40   488   717 Lisa Barbato             36 Saint Cloud          FL   35:46.4 11:31 
   41   493    96 Melissa Briggs           35 Indialantic          FL   35:57.7 11:35 
   42   502   840 Lysette Wittholt         36 Titusville           FL   36:29.3 11:45 
   43   504   498 Wendy Berry              35 West Melbourne       FL   36:32.9 11:46 
   44   513   706 Vimarie Monopoli         37 Melbourne            FL   36:46.8 11:51 
   45   535   114 Steffanie Smith          35 Melbourne            FL   38:24.8 12:22 
   46   536   897 Renee Espinoza           37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:28.7 12:24 
   47   569   888 Laurie Hengehold         38 Melbourne            FL   40:22.1 13:00 
   48   572   629 Espana Ortiz             38 W. Melbourne         FL   40:34.2 13:04 
   49   581   136 Stephanie Mondor         39 Palm Bay             FL   40:58.4 13:12 
   50   586   551 Heather Johnson          36 Indialantic          FL   41:05.1 13:14 
   51   587   406 Melanie Hale             36 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:05.2 13:14 
   52   596   823 Traci Hoffman            37 Barefoot Bay         FL   41:26.9 13:21 
   53   628    36 Laura Genette            37 Ocoee                FL   43:11.6 13:55 
   54   640     3 Amanda Elmore            36 West Melbourne       FL   43:43.8 14:05 
   55   653   527 Jill Grimm               39 Melbourne            FL   44:20.0 14:17 
   56   681    63 Cindy Barnum             36 West Melbourne       FL   46:27.7 14:58 
   57   690   952 Kim Misch                36 Melbourne            FL   47:07.2 15:10 
   58   734   925 Jennifer Dimare          39 Viera                FL   49:48.2 16:02 
   59   750    20 Theresa Lennon           35 Palm Bay             FL   50:57.7 16:25 
   60   751   978 Nichole Dougherty        36                      FL   50:58.1 16:25 
   61   772   739 Martha Renfroe           38 Titusville           FL   52:57.0 17:03 
   62   794   581 Jenny Strazzulla         37 Vero Beach           FL   54:46.9 17:38 
   63   812   824 Jamie Perez              38 Melbourne            FL   55:26.5 17:51 
   64   825   896 Aliona Groh              37 Rockledge            FL   57:25.8 18:30 
   65   827   478 Christene Howse          37 West Melbourne       FL   57:57.6 18:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   422 Marlo Toxey              42 Orlando              FL   23:09.5  7:28 
    2   123    79 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:53.4  8:01 
    3   129   956 Marie Bloch              42 Indialantic          FL   25:00.6  8:03 
    4   159   349 Lisa Hamelin             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:42.0  8:17 
    5   202   221 Charis Gaines            44 Viera                FL   27:24.6  8:50 
    6   212   967 Kelly Holland            42 Titusville           FL   27:38.1  8:54 
    7   259   198 Florence White           41 Palm Bay             FL   28:52.6  9:18 
    8   272   830 Carolyn Wolfe            44 Satellite Beach      FL   29:12.4  9:25 
    9   325   256 Anne Ramsey              42 Indialantic          FL   30:27.0  9:49 
   10   326   436 Francoise Aurtenechea    44 West Melbourne       FL   30:27.5  9:49 
   11   327    66 Janelle Shepard          44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:31.8  9:50 
   12   329   639 Laura Rochon             41 Sebastian            FL   30:34.7  9:51 
   13   336   350 Sandra Scheller          41 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:46.7  9:55 
   14   343    41 Stacey Rinaldi           41 St. Augustine        FL   30:57.7  9:58 
   15   349    32 Jennifer Fazio           44 Satellite Beach      FL   31:03.4 10:00 
   16   351   203 Heather Zahner           41 Indialantic          FL   31:05.6 10:01 
   17   360   475 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   31:27.8 10:08 
   18   378   835 Joanne Farnsworth        42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:05.0 10:20 
   19   409   834 Heather Terry            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:16.1 10:43 
   20   430   736 Candace Matos            40 Melbourne            FL   34:02.4 10:58 
   21   438   800 Katie Stewart            41 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:10.8 11:01 
   22   448   808 Christina Borchers       42 Melbourne            FL   34:26.9 11:06 
   23   450    75 Holly McKnight           40 Malabar              FL   34:30.7 11:07 
   24   461   877 Audrey Smith             42 Melbourne            FL   34:51.3 11:14 
   25   464   556 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   34:53.7 11:14 
   26   479   833 Julia Irvin              42 Melbourne            FL   35:28.3 11:26 
   27   495   446 Katherine Heller         41 Daytona Beach        FL   36:07.0 11:38 
   28   496   868 Phyllis Petrochko-Boswe  43 Melbourne            FL   36:09.1 11:39 
   29   509   507 Paula Taylor             43 Merritt Island       FL   36:35.6 11:47 
   30   516   127 Jennifer Mitchell        42 Palm Bay             FL   36:52.7 11:53 
   31   520   183 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   37:11.4 11:59 
   32   524   703 Rebbie Santos            41 Viera                FL   37:31.4 12:05 
   33   534   612 Anita Winslow            44 Merritt Island       FL   38:19.0 12:20 
   34   555   166 Maggie Ford              40 Melbourne            FL   39:27.4 12:42 
   35   591   132 Tina Theobald            43 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:16.7 13:18 
   36   592   131 Bernadette Serafinowicz  44 Lake Helen           FL   41:16.7 13:18 
   37   600   407 Traci McGough            42 Titusville           FL   41:30.3 13:22 
   38   618   837 Karen Arnold             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:46.8 13:47 
   39   619   234 Shawn McRae              40 Saint Cloud          FL   42:48.8 13:47 
   40   633   344 Kimberly Prosser         43 Rockledge            FL   43:29.2 14:00 
   41   634   973 Sharon Justin            42 Palm Bay             FL   43:32.4 14:01 
   42   638     2 Robbyn Spratt            42 Merritt Island       FL   43:43.4 14:05 
   43   642   549 Leslie Snyder            44 Melbourne            FL   43:44.2 14:05 
   44   646   309 Janet Heller             44 Melbourne            FL   44:00.1 14:10 
   45   659   270 April Reid               40 Harmony              FL   44:53.5 14:27 
   46   671   258 Shelley Stone            40 Merritt Island       FL   45:17.6 14:35 
   47   677   685 Heidi Habel              44 Weirsdale            FL   46:21.6 14:56 
   48   685   165 Sue Harker               41 Palm Bay             FL   46:50.3 15:05 
   49   688   352 Elizabeth Velez          40 Cape Canaveral       FL   47:02.7 15:09 
   50   710   779 Susan Leitz              43 Satellite Beach      FL   48:18.5 15:33 
   51   716   561 Heidi Ovalle             44 Palm Bay             FL   48:34.1 15:38 
   52   739   815 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  42 Palm Bay             FL   50:01.7 16:07 
   53   744   563 Grace Waddell            44 West Palm Beach      FL   50:17.8 16:12 
   54   748   711 Lisa Botzenmayer         43 Rockledge            FL   50:36.1 16:18 
   55   795   729 Pam Martin               40 Sebastian            FL   54:47.6 17:39 
   56   804   224 Jill Brown               44 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:07.4 17:45 
   57   814    68 Paula Desoto             43 Rockledge            FL   55:29.0 17:52 
   58   826   479 Leslie Thomson           43 Palm Bay             FL   57:57.4 18:40 
   59   828   688 Vickie Brown             40 Yeehaw Juction       FL   58:08.7 18:43 
   60   846   155 Jessica Fortunato        44 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:46.8 19:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   516 Barbara Krause           45 Melbourne            FL   22:34.0  7:16 
    2    66   878 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne            FL   23:22.0  7:32 
    3    85   656 Cathy Friedel            47 Satellite Beach      FL   23:58.2  7:43 
    4    99   174 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   24:16.8  7:49 
    5   124   192 Molly Kirk               47 Viera                FL   24:54.7  8:02 
    6   157   182 Janette Erchinger        45 Whitinsville         MA   25:41.1  8:17 
    7   170   858 Karen Hughes             46 Indialantic          FL   26:11.1  8:26 
    8   171   361 Patricia Bertrand        47 Melbourne            FL   26:12.4  8:27 
    9   173   560 Lori Rattay              48 Palm Bay             FL   26:18.6  8:29 
   10   191   546 Marisa Flint             46 Cocoa                FL   27:03.6  8:43 
   11   198   883 Anne Oconnor-Smith       45 Satellite Beach      FL   27:19.5  8:48 
   12   225   568 Juliet Underill          49 Merritt Island       FL   27:52.7  8:59 
   13   261   799 Christine Platt-Brown    48 Indialantic          FL   28:53.6  9:18 
   14   268   793 Debbie Pagillo           48 Palm Bay             FL   29:05.0  9:22 
   15   274   284 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   29:14.6  9:25 
   16   286   554 Candice Shreve           46 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:35.0  9:32 
   17   308   536 Liz Hahn                 45 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:07.7  9:42 
   18   321   733 Christine Novak          46 Malabar              FL   30:22.2  9:47 
   19   357   327 Andrea Lucus             45 Melbourne            FL   31:26.3 10:08 
   20   364   239 Linda Scales             45 Cocoa                FL   31:35.4 10:11 
   21   365   614 Karen Richardson         47 Merritt Island       FL   31:40.7 10:12 
   22   370   616 Stefanie Chunn           48 West Melbourne       FL   31:46.1 10:14 
   23   381   433 Mary Grider              49 Indialantic          FL   32:11.8 10:22 
   24   391   906 Verena Faure             45 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:29.8 10:28 
   25   392   927 Kathy Bils               49 Indialantic          FL   32:31.6 10:29 
   26   401   788 Frieda Martin            45 Melbourne            FL   32:57.2 10:37 
   27   407   931 Kristen Faust            45 Melbourne            FL   33:14.4 10:42 
   28   411   596 Angel Greene             48 Rockledge            FL   33:29.6 10:47 
   29   446   671 Wendy Restivo            48 Melbourne            FL   34:24.5 11:05 
   30   466   759 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   34:58.0 11:16 
   31   480   117 Karen Jacobs             47 Melbourne            FL   35:31.7 11:27 
   32   518   261 Barbara Schulz           46 Melbourne            FL   37:06.2 11:57 
   33   522   294 Cassandra Knight-Willin  48 Palm Bay             FL   37:28.0 12:04 
   34   554   887 Mary Grace Murphy        49 West Melbourne       FL   39:24.2 12:41 
   35   560   630 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   39:55.0 12:51 
   36   565   930 Tamarah Balbontin        47 Viera                FL   40:14.0 12:57 
   37   566   101 Kathleen Yockey          46 Melbourne            FL   40:14.3 12:58 
   38   573   458 Kimberly Blake           46 Palm Bay             FL   40:38.1 13:05 
   39   599   390 Teresa Vayda             46 Merritt Island       FL   41:30.1 13:22 
   40   603    14 Carolina Alvarez         49 Melbourne            FL   41:40.1 13:25 
   41   610   626 Cindy Frith              45 Rockledge            FL   42:05.6 13:33 
   42   627   358 Lynne Phillips           48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:08.5 13:54 
   43   641   255 Lee Ann Boardman         45 Cocoa                FL   43:44.0 14:05 
   44   651   329 Holly Bowman             46 Palm Bay             FL   44:17.0 14:16 
   45   652   331 Brenda Fletcher          46 Cocoa                FL   44:17.2 14:16 
   46   667   370 Jean Baker               49 Melbourne            FL   45:15.3 14:34 
   47   673   342 Terri Matarazzo          47 Melbourne            FL   45:49.1 14:45 
   48   678   586 Paula McIlroy            47 Melbourne            FL   46:24.5 14:57 
   49   679   602 Rhonda Whitaker          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:24.7 14:57 
   50   700   672 Annette Moore            48 Melbourne            FL   47:50.6 15:24 
   51   708     8 Patricia Tierney         47 Merritt Island       FL   48:09.0 15:30 
   52   721   648 Mary Strickler           47 Micco                FL   48:53.3 15:45 
   53   736   642 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL   49:50.3 16:03 
   54   746   715 Darlene Meekins          46 Merritt Island       FL   50:36.0 16:18 
   55   763   827 Joann Etri               49 Melbourne            FL   52:01.4 16:45 
   56   773   778 Rebecca Adler            49 Titusville           FL   52:59.8 17:04 
   57   777     5 Cynthia Lieberman        49 Palm Shores          FL   53:08.1 17:07 
   58   780    55 Jennifer Lyons           47 Cocoa Beach          FL   53:10.9 17:08 
   59   783   322 Judi Caccamo             47 Indialantic          FL   53:15.5 17:09 
   60   793   755 Alicia I Ruiz            47 Melbourne            FL   54:46.8 17:38 
   61   797   727 Emily Holston            48 Rockledge            FL   54:57.7 17:42 
   62   801    30 Amy Gottsche             46 Cocoa Beach          FL   55:00.6 17:43 
   63   810   197 Diane Nelson             47 Barefoot Bay         FL   55:15.6 17:48 
   64   817    72 Marty Frentz             49 Palm Bay             FL   55:57.0 18:01 
   65   835   566 Katy Bartolini           45 Sebastian            FL   58:52.1 18:57 
   66   840   761 Lynn Gundlach            48 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:10.6 19:42 
   67   842   849 Debbie Saslow            49 Melbourne            FL 1:01:12.2 19:42 
   68   843   427 Deborah Tucker           48 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:20.6 19:45 
   69   851   783 Marilyn Salie            48 Melbourne            FL 1:02:16.1 20:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   829 Annie Caza               50 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:35.0  7:17 
    2    73   443 Kim Graham               51 Melbourne            FL   23:43.0  7:39 
    3   117   838 Cindy Bishop             52 Merritt Island       FL   24:44.2  7:58 
    4   131   253 Midori Wiles             50 Melbourne            FL   25:03.4  8:04 
    5   140   476 Elizabeth Ring           53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:20.2  8:10 
    6   151   500 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL   25:34.8  8:14 
    7   166   692 Kathy Ojeda              52 Merritt Island       FL   26:00.6  8:23 
    8   185   578 Trish Golay              54 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:44.6  8:37 
    9   189   865 Laurie Paul              50 Melbourne            FL   26:54.6  8:40 
   10   197   859 Lynn Pucci               51 Indialantic          FL   27:19.5  8:48 
   11   207   508 Cindy Corey              50 Malabar              FL   27:26.9  8:51 
   12   241   211 Dawn Wojnas              50 Merritt Island       FL   28:17.1  9:07 
   13   271   139 Angela Perry             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:11.7  9:24 
   14   284    12 Mona Kinsman             50 Indialantic          FL   29:31.6  9:31 
   15   346   780 Cindy Duncan             50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:58.4  9:59 
   16   390   243 Tena Hochard             51 Palm Bay             FL   32:26.7 10:27 
   17   393   785 Susan Nolan              50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:32.3 10:29 
   18   410   297 Chris Fisher             51 Indialantic          FL   33:25.9 10:46 
   19   423   126 Sherri Davis             51 Vero Beach           FL   33:56.2 10:56 
   20   434   699 Vicki Lavendol           53 Orlando              FL   34:06.7 10:59 
   21   437   970 Julie Vanags             52 Palm Bay             FL   34:09.6 11:00 
   22   439   932 Kathy Conti              51 Melbourne            FL   34:10.8 11:01 
   23   442   969 Terry Ryan               53 Merritt Island       FL   34:17.7 11:03 
   24   444    92 Sandra Benton            50 Merritt Island       FL   34:21.5 11:04 
   25   447   675 Joyce Morgeson           51 Satellite Beach      FL   34:24.7 11:05 
   26   468   886 Grace Kavanagh           51 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:04.4 11:18 
   27   474   684 Lisa Mayer               51 Merritt Island       FL   35:22.0 11:23 
   28   475   633 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   35:22.5 11:24 
   29   482   280 Karen Barone             52 Indialantic          FL   35:33.9 11:27 
   30   485   325 Carol Ball               54 Merritt Island       FL   35:42.5 11:30 
   31   497   625 Liliana Ponader          50 Indialantic          FL   36:10.8 11:39 
   32   501   304 Ruth Byrd                50 Palm Bay             FL   36:23.0 11:43 
   33   507   195 Diane Pennington         54 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:34.6 11:47 
   34   511   445 Lynn Gronosky            52 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:44.2 11:50 
   35   530   866 Paula Frank              50 Indialantic          FL   37:59.9 12:14 
   36   539   504 Wendy Berg               53 Titusville           FL   38:31.7 12:25 
   37   549   570 Patti Scardino           51 Melbourne            FL   39:16.4 12:39 
   38   552   942 M. Elizabeth Molinaro    51 Melbourne            FL   39:18.2 12:40 
   39   556    82 Joyce Dewar              50 Indialantic          FL   39:37.4 12:46 
   40   575   496 Marlene White            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:41.4 13:06 
   41   597   336 Nancy Ritter             52 Satellite Beach      FL   41:28.3 13:21 
   42   604   189 Kathy Cole               51 Melbourne            FL   41:48.3 13:28 
   43   612   539 Kim Olson                51 Indialantic          FL   42:14.6 13:36 
   44   615   286 Mary Conaway             50 Palm Bay             FL   42:28.4 13:41 
   45   625   471 Tammy Ingwersen          51 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:05.5 13:53 
   46   637   812 Carol Roffer             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:43.1 14:05 
   47   644   123 Jennifer Meyer           53 Satellite Beach      FL   43:55.7 14:09 
   48   645   109 Susan Jackson            52 Melbourne            FL   43:55.7 14:09 
   49   647   857 Amy Pierce               53 Satellite Beach      FL   44:04.8 14:12 
   50   658   341 Mary Tabacco             51 Palm Bay             FL   44:42.5 14:24 
   51   674   264 Marie Verderame          53 Indialantic          FL   45:51.2 14:46 
   52   676   845 Julie Hochard            50 Palm Bay             FL   46:21.4 14:56 
   53   684   167 Julie Tabele             50 West Melbourne       FL   46:49.7 15:05 
   54   698   763 Danita Bell              51 Indialantic          FL   47:44.2 15:22 
   55   699    11 Mary Moody               51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:48.5 15:24 
   56   701   758 Pamela Beck              52 Cocoa                FL   47:56.7 15:26 
   57   706   194 Anne Birch               52 Indialantic          FL   48:06.4 15:30 
   58   709   125 Jan Holt                 54 Melbourne            FL   48:09.1 15:30 
   59   714     6 Paula Berntson           52 Merritt Island       FL   48:26.5 15:36 
   60   719   473 Linda Drulard            53 Palm Bay             FL   48:49.0 15:43 
   61   720   252 Nicole Vanligtenberg     50 Melbourne            FL   48:51.5 15:44 
   62   723   746 Doreen Everett           53 Satellite Beach      FL   49:05.9 15:49 
   63   724   318 Pat Smyth                54 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.1 15:49 
   64   727    73 Amy Gray                 54 Melbourne            FL   49:11.4 15:50 
   65   732   649 Mary Ostrowski           53 Sebastian            FL   49:35.6 15:58 
   66   735   159 Julie Dowding            50 West Melbourne       FL   49:50.1 16:03 
   67   740   160 Karil Wade               51 Melbourne            FL   50:04.3 16:07 
   68   749   420 Sylvia Arnold            53 Rockledge            FL   50:53.8 16:23 
   69   778   229 Dolly Winget             54 Indialantic          FL   53:09.0 17:07 
   70   791   511 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   54:29.0 17:33 
   71   798   157 Mary Maclaughlin         53 Merritt Island       FL   54:58.6 17:42 
   72   815   801 Abbey Calhoun            54 Satellite Bch        FL   55:49.9 17:59 
   73   820   218 Dianne Date              53 Melbourne            FL   56:17.8 18:08 
   74   838   698 Sandy Wigley             50 Malabar              FL 1:00:29.5 19:29 
   75   850   681 Cynthia Farrington       54 Melbourne            FL 1:02:13.0 20:02 
   76   852    88 Grace Lo                 53 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:17.6 20:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   401 Sue Strout               57 Merritt Island       FL   22:56.5  7:24 
    2   224   186 Sharon Kelly             59 Indialantic          FL   27:50.5  8:58 
    3   306   394 Susie Oconnell           59 Melbourne            FL   30:04.5  9:41 
    4   307   177 Ok Sharpe                55 Merritt Island       FL   30:04.5  9:41 
    5   414   315 Jackie Ramsey            58 Satellite Beach      FL   33:32.0 10:48 
    6   451   617 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   34:31.1 11:07 
    7   457   216 Diane Hardos             59 Rockledge            FL   34:44.8 11:12 
    8   458   809 Deborah Horst            58 Palm Bay             FL   34:45.1 11:12 
    9   463   490 Maddie Paquette          56 Center Harbor        NH   34:53.3 11:14 
   10   483    59 Susan Vaughn             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:41.0 11:30 
   11   503   584 Barbara Rolsing          55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:31.0 11:46 
   12   514   542 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   36:48.3 11:51 
   13   529   505 Shirley Matrigali        57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:58.1 12:14 
   14   558   263 Lisa Farrall             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:47.4 12:49 
   15   588   608 Carol Rains              58 Venice               FL   41:05.6 13:14 
   16   590   572 Marilyn Sobers           57 Indialantic          FL   41:11.3 13:16 
   17   605   163 Pat Healy                56 Melbourne            FL   41:51.2 13:29 
   18   613   188 Sue Lazar                55 Melbourne            FL   42:17.1 13:37 
   19   675   429 Pamela Cox               55 Altamonte Sperings   FL   46:15.0 14:54 
   20   687   247 Lana Jobes               55 Palm Bay             FL   47:02.3 15:09 
   21   691   734 Liselle Frappier         58 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:10.2 15:11 
   22   703   207 Jayne Gorham             55 Vero Beach           FL   48:01.8 15:28 
   23   705    10 Maryann Civil            55 Palm Bay             FL   48:05.9 15:29 
   24   711   199 Nancy Yasecko            56 Merritt Island       FL   48:22.2 15:35 
   25   722   296 Suzanne Owens            57 Palm Bay             FL   48:57.3 15:46 
   26   731   644 Patti Schultz            55 Sebastian            FL   49:35.2 15:58 
   27   757   595 Susie Wright             59 Melbourne            FL   51:17.0 16:31 
   28   771   347 Deb Stokes               55 Melbourne            FL   52:18.9 16:51 
   29   776   696 Janice Kelly             59 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:03.2 17:05 
   30   806   836 Alexandra Larson         55 Indialantic          FL   55:08.0 17:45 
   31   808   682 Susan Geertsma           55 Indialantic          FL   55:08.5 17:45 
   32   834   651 Sandra States            59 Sebastian            FL   58:50.4 18:57 
   33   844   646 Susan Giunta             58 Sebastian            FL 1:01:44.9 19:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   252   515 Mary Ramba               64 Cocoa                FL   28:39.1  9:14 
    2   337   984 Joanne Goodson           61 West Melbourne       FL   30:49.6  9:56 
    3   494   111 Deborah Lindsay          62 Indialantic          FL   36:06.6 11:38 
    4   537   485 Lucille Morse            64 Indialantic          FL   38:29.0 12:24 
    5   545   535 Sarah Schroeder          61 Indialantic          FL   39:00.8 12:34 
    6   551   317 Caroline Combass         61 Palm Bay             FL   39:17.5 12:39 
    7   562   241 Sandra Noe               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:06.2 12:55 
    8   594    80 Sherri Barbera           60 Parkland             FL   41:24.2 13:20 
    9   611   107 Linda Sanderson          64 Cape Canaveral       FL   42:12.6 13:36 
   10   662   968 Fern Dewinter            62 Merritt Island       FL   44:59.8 14:29 
   11   702   307 Pat Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   48:01.4 15:28 
   12   775   670 Lynn Rubin               60 Indialantic          FL   53:03.1 17:05 
   13   790   604 Gaylen Gorman            63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   54:28.5 17:33 
   14   823   106 Barbara Grale            64 Cocoa Beach          FL   57:22.1 18:28 
   15   824   190 Brigid Carr              60 Cocoa Beach          FL   57:22.6 18:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   614   351 Wanda Hizer              69 Melbourne            FL   42:17.3 13:37 
    2   621   392 Toni Maciver             66 Rockledge            FL   42:52.3 13:48 
    3   665   121 Mary Gilmartin           69 Vero Beach           FL   45:10.2 14:33 
    4   726   589 Alisann Delfavero        67 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:11.3 15:50 
    5   836   220 Elisabeth Gaines         65 Viera                FL   58:56.0 18:59 
    6   847    24 Elaine Lennon            66 Melbourne            FL 1:01:49.0 19:54 
    7   848   533 Carol Hansen             69 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:49.7 19:55 
    8   849   176 Ann Zscheile             68 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:52.4 19:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   275   397 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   29:15.2  9:25 
    2   584   781 Ester Chinnery           72 West Melbourne       FL   41:02.4 13:13 
    3   593   519 Judith Law               70 Satellite Beach      FL   41:18.2 13:18 
    4   664   448 Judith Heller            70 Daytona Beach        FL   45:06.6 14:32 
    5   718   647 Anne Douglas             73 Micco                FL   48:48.5 15:43 
    6   785    98 Frances Crowley          72 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:02.4 17:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   818   147 Roberta Osterling        77 Satellite Beach      FL   56:07.3 18:04 
    2   822   775 Mary Woods               76 Indialantic          FL   56:37.3 18:14 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                        
            19:32   20:09   20:38   20:50   21:18 = 1:42:27
         Jonathan Howse, Jessica Wiedenbauer, William Thayer, Jay Claybaugh,
         John Austin
   2.  Camp Masters                  
            20:15   20:16   20:41   22:34   23:59 = 1:47:45
         Richard Davis, Kurt Holst, Julie Hannah, Barbara Krause, Sydney
         Friedel
   3.  Running Zone                  
            18:54   19:50   21:55   23:59   24:40 = 1:49:18
         Andy Dutra, Doug Nichols, Lisa Petrillo, Cathy Friedel, Rene Dunne
   4.  Scooting Scutes               
            23:01   23:47   24:08   25:33   28:17 = 2:04:46
         Ryan Krajcik, Tanya Brunner, Stephanie Vos, Nicole Mosblech, Jen
         Johnson
   5.  Honu Kolo                     
            23:57   24:56   24:58   25:36   27:43 = 2:07:10
         Philip Gwinnell, Robert Stone, Shannon Sully, Wade Dauberman, Andrew
         Lipnicky
   6.  Miler's Road Runners          
            22:22   22:27   23:17   30:40   30:41 = 2:09:27
         Heath Laprad, Luke Laprad, Elisabeth Laprad, Grace Laprad, Johna
         Laprad
   7.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            19:09   24:54   26:11   29:36   34:54 = 2:14:44
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Chris Waterman, Chris Bainbridge, Sharon
         Loines
   8.  Tipsy Turtles                 
            24:24   25:22   27:29   30:20   34:54 = 2:22:29
         Peter Cohen, Casey Gilbert, David Gilbert, Phil Gravinese, Maddie
         Paquette
   9.  Team Martin                   
            22:54   23:51   28:28   32:58   39:39 = 2:27:50
         David Martin, David Martin, Jr, Sarah Martin, Frieda Martin, Christina
         Gifford
  10.  Team Garby                    
            26:16   28:53   29:12   32:26   39:17 = 2:36:04
         Sean Paul Perry, Florence White, Angela Perry, James Molinaro, Lauren
         Perry
  11.  6 Running                     
            28:03   30:01   31:48   33:55   43:12 = 2:46:59
         Mattia Montuoro, Greg Genette, Lorie Simmons, Erin Martin, Laura
         Genette
  12.  BVD Bunnies                   
            28:31   34:01   35:07   35:32   36:07 = 2:49:18
         Anthony Robb, Logan Klaproth, Mindy Klaproth, Karen Jacobs, Deborah
         Lindsay
  13.  Snare Necessities             
            32:03   33:31   34:40   36:36   38:32 = 2:55:22
         Joey Noble, Mike Taylor, Andrew Berg, Paula Taylor, Wendy Berg
  14.  AB NRMO                       
            24:52   29:32   40:07   41:41   43:44 = 2:59:56
         Bryan Elmore, Mona Kinsman, Sandra Noe, Carolina Alvarez, Robbyn
         Spratt
  15.  Weight Watchers               
            30:40   36:55   42:15   43:39   49:06 = 3:22:35
         Jon Olson, Haley Olson, Kim Olson, Carmen Mcmath, Doreen Everett
  16.  Turtle Environmental Managemen
            28:21   47:43   47:45   54:04   56:34 = 3:54:27
         Michael Hutto, Bob Bell, Danita Bell, Kristina Sterphone, Stephanie
         Higgins
  17.  Sebastian Elementary Sea Turtl
            49:36   54:47   54:48   58:53 1:01:46 = 4:39:50
         Patti Schultz, Jenny Strazzulla, Pam Martin, Katy Bartolini, Frank
         Deluca
*
*
"MIDDLE OF THE NEST" AWARD

#29 Logan Klaproth   Age 8, Melbourne FL            

Gun Time: 34:05.6   
Net Time: 34:00.6
Pace: 10:57 
*
*
YOUNGEST FEMALE FINISHER

#389 Grace Laprad     Age 6, Monroe MI               

Gun Time: 30:51.2
Net Time: 30:39.8
Pace: 9:53
*
*
YOUNGEST MALE FINISHER

#955 Benjamin Bloch   Age 5, Indialantic FL          

Gun Time: 39:18.3
Net Time: 38:58.5
Pace: 12:33
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites