• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
The Sister Run 5k
SISTER RUN 5K RUN/WALK 
September 10, 2011 7:30 am Start
Windover Farms, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1   588 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            17:10.0  5:32 
    2   2   464 Andy Dutra              M    27 Melbourne FL            18:50.2  6:04 
    3   3   550 Pat Jonas               M    51 Palm Bay FL             18:55.1  6:06 
    4   4   397 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            18:59.0  6:07 
    5   5   489 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:59.8  6:07 
    6   6   630 Felix Hottenstein       M    43 Melbourne FL            19:14.3  6:12 
    7   7   505 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            20:29.6  6:36 
    8   8   624 Matt Mahoney            M    56 Melbourne FL            20:58.0  6:45 
    9   9   586 Andrew Lambert          M    26 Cocoa FL                21:13.6  6:50 
   10  10   533 David Yates             M    51 Victoria TX             21:45.5  7:01 
   11   1   621 Summer Bartholomew      F    34 Titusville FL           21:59.0  7:05 
   12  11   556 Ben Buchanan            M    38 Melbourne FL            22:07.7  7:08 
   13  12   600 Jose Yidel              M    33 Beth's Baby FL          22:11.8  7:09 
   14  13   466 Joshua Maitlen          M    32 Rockledge FL            22:21.1  7:12 
   15  14   374 Shawn Wilson            M    45 Palm Bay FL             22:22.5  7:13 
   16  15   597 Trace Woxberg           M    15 Cocoa FL                22:47.0  7:20 
   17  16   593 Brian Fox               M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      22:48.1  7:21 
   18  17   504 Carl Davison            M    53 Melbourne FL            23:05.4  7:26 
   19  18   628 Lawrence Pacelli        M    60 FL                      23:11.4  7:28 
   20  19   528 Charlie Meyer           M    13 Grant-Valkaria FL       23:18.0  7:30 
   21  20   568 David Martin            M    45 Melbourne FL            23:19.9  7:31 
   22   2   529 Amanda Meyer            F    39 Grant-Valkaria FL       23:21.8  7:32 
   23   3   406 Nanda Riggs             F    32 Vero Beach FL           23:58.3  7:43 
   24  21   407 Thomas Harrelson        M    37 Vero Beach FL           23:58.6  7:44 
   25  22   387 Daniel McCarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      24:08.2  7:47 
   26  23   396 John Burr               M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    24:10.5  7:47 
   27   4   574 Kristina Latraverse     F    28 Palm Bay FL             24:11.8  7:48 
   28   5   424 Nicole Woxberg          F    41 Cocoa FL                24:12.1  7:48 
   29  24   591 Preston MacIntyre       M    46 Merritt Island FL       24:18.8  7:50 
   30  25   444 Bill Strahlo            M    57 Melbourne FL            24:22.1  7:51 
   31   6   571 Lynn Preuss             F    32 Palm Bay FL             24:30.7  7:54 
   32   7   314 Rene Dunn               F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:51.6  8:01 
   33   8   491 Diane Henrick           F    50 Melbourne FL            24:59.3  8:03 
   34  26   613 John Bouralash          M    47 Indialantic FL          25:56.9  8:22 
   35   9   566 Anna Martin             F    12 Melbourne FL            26:01.9  8:23 
   36  27   313 Les Dunn                M    35 Palm Bay FL             26:10.6  8:26 
   37  28   583 Joel Lusz               M    53 Viera FL                26:23.6  8:30 
   38  29   626 Miles Wilkinson         M    48 Rockledge FL            26:48.3  8:38 
   39  30   544 Kyle Ahler              M    23 Palm Bay FL             26:58.3  8:41 
   40  10   582 Maria Casino            F    33 Melbourne FL            27:07.6  8:44 
   41  11   376 Kim Wilkinson           F    48 Rockledge FL            27:17.1  8:47 
   42  12   598 Mindy Tripp             F    36 Cocoa FL                27:24.5  8:50 
   43  13   622 Courtney Wilkinson      F    22 Tallahassee FL          27:32.4  8:52 
   44  14   559 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            27:34.4  8:53 
   45  15   435 Terry Weber             F    48 Melbourne FL            27:34.5  8:53 
   46  16   623 Denise Kaiser           F    42 Melbourne FL            27:52.2  8:59 
   47  17   338 Calla Hess              F    48 Palm Bay FL             28:46.1  9:16 
   48  31   535 Anthony Robb, Jr.       M    18 Vero Beach FL           28:46.2  9:16 
   49  18   340 Christen Lockamy        F    25 Melbourne FL            28:53.4  9:18 
   50  19   332 Yena Morgan             F    40 Melbourne FL            29:27.1  9:29 
   51  32   548 Vincent DiCrocco        M    24 West Melbourne FL       29:42.5  9:34 
   52  20   335 Amber Carroll           F    33 Melbourne FL            29:52.5  9:37 
   53  21   578 Julia Wolley            F    14 Palm Bay FL             30:04.1  9:41 
   54  22   430 Jenna Steele            F    21 Melbourne FL            30:23.0  9:47 
   55  23   402 Gail Thuraphan          F    36 Melbourne FL            30:31.9  9:50 
   56  24   493 Jennifer Fairbanks      F    39 West Melbourne FL       30:32.9  9:50 
   57  25   532 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            30:39.8  9:53 
   58  33   607 Joseph Mako             M    14 Merritt Island FL       31:00.1  9:59 
   59  34   409 Rick McCann             M    39 Merritt Island FL       31:08.6 10:02 
   60  26   408 Meghan McCann           F    12 Merritt Island FL       31:08.8 10:02 
   61  35   530 Sleighton Meyer         M    47 Grant-Valkaria FL       31:40.0 10:12 
   62  27   327 Alice Spinelli          F    54 Melbourne FL            31:46.0 10:14 
   63  28   558 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             31:56.2 10:17 
   64  29   442 Amy Wolf                F    34 Palm Bay FL             31:58.2 10:18 
   65  36   401 Frank Maloney           M    67 Satellite Beach FL      32:15.4 10:23 
   66  37   585 Jamieson Knowlton       M    19 Satellite Beach FL      32:17.8 10:24 
   67  30   510 Jackie Ayers            F    12 Melbourne FL            32:19.8 10:25 
   68  31   524 Kuang Beres             F    47 Merritt Island FL       32:28.5 10:28 
   69  38   302 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    32:30.3 10:28 
   70  32   301 Susan Then              F    64 Indian Harbour Beach    32:30.5 10:28 
   71  33   447 Ashley Gleason          F    27 Melbourne FL            32:34.5 10:30 
   72  34   465 Becky Maitlen           F    37 Rockledge FL            32:48.1 10:34 
   73  35   517 Irene Flynn             F    51 Rockledge FL            32:54.3 10:36 
   74  36   507 Parker Conneen          F    12 Melbourne FL            32:56.2 10:37 
   75  37   439 Desiree J Smith         F    17 Palm Bay FL             33:08.8 10:41 
   76  38   567 Frieda Martin           F    45 Melbourne FL            33:23.8 10:45 
   77  39   383 Ranae Reed              F    33 Melbourne FL            34:02.9 10:58 
   78  39   443 Darren Wolf             M    34 Palm Bay FL             34:05.0 10:59 
   79  40   309 Anna Rodreguez          F    53 Deland FL               34:13.6 11:01 
   80  41   325 Jenna Matheny           F    25 Palm Bay FL             34:16.9 11:03 
   81  42   334 Jennifer Mahl           F    27 Melbourne FL            34:21.8 11:04 
   82  43   589 Amilia MacIntyre        F    09 Merritt Island FL       34:21.9 11:04 
   83  40   359 Samuel Hardesty         M    14 Rockledge FL            34:28.2 11:06 
   84  41   358 Dennis Hardesty         M    45 Rockledge FL            34:28.5 11:06 
   85  44   487 Jasmin Jarman           F    55 Grant-Valkaria FL       34:29.8 11:07 
   86  45   572 Andrea Vandette         F    31 Melbourne FL            34:31.2 11:07 
   87  46   620 Taylor Broussard        F    16 Merritt Island FL       34:32.9 11:08 
   88  47   599 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             34:36.8 11:09 
   89  42   584 Derek Watkins           M    26 Melbourne FL            34:45.1 11:12 
   90  48   503 Mary Meibers            F    27 Rockledge FL            35:02.7 11:17 
   91  43   434 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            35:09.2 11:19 
   92  49   414 Kristina Wesson         F    28 Palm Beach Gardens FL   35:09.9 11:20 
   93  50   413 Nicloe Slack            F    39 Palm Beach Gardens FL   35:12.6 11:20 
   94  44   554 Patrick Almquist        M    16 Rockledge FL            35:50.9 11:33 
   95  51   563 Audrey Smith            F    42 Melbourne FL            35:57.5 11:35 
   96  52   609 Lisa Suttles            F    26 Melbourne FL            36:04.6 11:37 
   97  53   433 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            36:04.9 11:37 
   98  45   595 Brian Bruidenbecken     M    35 Palm Bay FL             36:13.3 11:40 
   99  54   446 Amy Strahlo             F    52 Melbourne FL            36:14.5 11:40 
  100  55   403 Debra Wolf              F    52 Melbourne FL            36:14.6 11:40 
  101  46   515 Aaron Simmons           M    19                         36:35.1 11:47 
  102  47   546 Ruben Castro            M    18                         36:49.8 11:52 
  103  56   521 Tessa Ling              F    16 Merritt Island FL       36:56.2 11:54 
  104  57   555 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      36:56.8 11:54 
  105  58   549 Phyllis Boswell         F    43 Melbourne FL            37:01.5 11:56 
  106  48   511 Drew Ayers              M    14 Melbourne FL            37:01.7 11:56 
  107  59   412 Lindsey Jones           F    17 Melbourne FL            37:08.9 11:58 
  108  60   371 Leina Garnhart          F    33 Melbourne FL            37:12.1 11:59 
  109  61   472 Shelly Stone            F    40 Merritt Island FL       37:12.4 11:59 
  110  49   594 Don Nygaard             M    78 Orlando FL              37:26.9 12:04 
  111  62   373 Debbie Bolin            F    39 Melbourne FL            37:38.0 12:07 
  112  63   482 Vickie Logan            F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    37:52.1 12:12 
  113  64   569 Angela Cail             F    39 Palm Bay FL             37:59.0 12:14 
  114  50   425 Henry J Campbell        M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      38:03.7 12:16 
  115  65   581 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:10.3 12:18 
  116  66   619 Rebecca Farley          F    17 Merritt Island FL       38:23.1 12:22 
  117  67   398 Lisa Beauregard         F    33 Palm Bay FL             38:35.3 12:26 
  118  68   542 Karen Jacobs            F    47 Melbourne FL            38:42.2 12:28 
  119  51   543 Mike Ahler              M    61 Palm Bay FL             40:44.4 13:07 
  120  69   392 Rachel Wolf             F    11 Merritt Island FL       40:59.9 13:12 
  121  52   390 Randy Wolf              M    49 Merritt Island FL       41:00.8 13:13 
  122  70   552 Anne DiSalvo            F    32 Rockledge FL            41:05.8 13:14 
  123  71   367 Jessica Echevarria      F    28 Melnourne FL            41:39.8 13:25 
  124  72   337 Jordyn Peckham          F    12 Lakeland FL             41:47.5 13:28 
  125  73   432 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            41:58.1 13:31 
  126  74   545 Emily Ahler             F    18 Palm Bay FL             41:59.8 13:32 
  127  75   423 Laurie Jones            F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      42:19.9 13:38 
  128  76   551 Pauline Jonas           F    51 Palm Bay FL             42:20.3 13:38 
  129  77   431 Esther Chinnery         F    72 Melbourne FL            42:22.7 13:39 
  130  78   538 Kim Robb                F    38 Palm Bay FL             42:24.5 13:39 
  131  79   590 Melanie MacIntyre       F    44 Merritt Island FL       42:28.4 13:41 
  132  80   519 Kathy Falzoi            F    47 Merritt Island FL       42:35.5 13:43 
  133  81   522 Laurie Ling             F    48 Merritt Island FL       42:35.7 13:43 
  134  82   321 Kathleen Yockey         F    46 Melbourne FL            42:55.9 13:50 
  135  53   354 Kevin Maden             M    40 Melbourne FL            42:56.3 13:50 
  136  54   353 Ethan Maden             M    08 Melbourne FL            43:02.5 13:52 
  137  83   486 Ann Barrett             F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          43:06.5 13:53 
  138  84   341 Beth Winkler            F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          43:06.5 13:53 
  139  85   610 Grace Kavanagh          F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       43:06.6 13:53 
  140  86   485 Susan Gebbia            F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          43:06.8 13:53 
  141  87   618 Connie Ryan-Bean        F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          43:06.8 13:53 
  142  55   461 Thomas Martin           M    65 Vero Beach FL           43:12.6 13:55 
  143  88   570 Katherine Reyes         F    33 Melbourne FL            43:14.2 13:55 
  144  89   492 Lonie Murrillo-Lane     F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      43:20.2 13:57 
  145  90   560 Kathleen Cole           F    51 Melbourne FL            43:49.8 14:07 
  146  91   562 Lauren Vandette         F    23 Melbourne FL            43:54.9 14:09 
  147  56   629 Jim Platman             M    63 Melbourne FL            43:55.0 14:09 
  148  92   328 Karen Tufte Heaning     F    42 Ft. Pierce FL           44:48.5 14:26 
  149  57   380 Patrick Bently          M    19 Melbourne FL            44:52.4 14:27 
  150  58   564 Jon Sattle              M    19 West Melbourne FL       44:52.7 14:27 
  151  93   389 Carol Wolf              F    49 Merritt Island FL       45:00.5 14:30 
  152  94   388 Susanne Drennon         F    58 Merritt Island FL       45:02.9 14:30 
  153  95   494 Julie McCann            F    38 Merritt Island FL       45:03.0 14:30 
  154  96   339 Sula Tucker             F    69 Melbourne FL            45:08.1 14:32 
  155  97   311 Vickie Simms            F    62 Melbourne FL            45:08.1 14:32 
  156  98   352 Jamie Maden             F    35 Melbourne, FL           46:37.7 15:01 
  157  59   455 Greg Gaddis             M    50 Melbourne FL            46:39.2 15:01 
  158  99   362 Meghan Hardesty         F    12 Rockledge FL            46:39.4 15:02 
  159 100   456 Dee Gaddis              F    48 Melbourne FL            46:43.0 15:03 
  160 101   360 Debbie Hardesty         F    45 Rockledge FL            46:43.1 15:03 
  161  60   527 Shane Meyer             M    08 Grant-Valkaria FL       46:43.6 15:03 
  162 102   336 Pamela Peckham          F    52 Lakeland FL             47:38.3 15:20 
  163 103   385 Elaina Friesel-Garvin   F    38 Melbourne FL            47:44.4 15:22 
  164 104   484 Diane Tidwell           F    50 Melbourne FL            47:50.1 15:24 
  165 105   501 Helen Driscoll          F    63 Palm Bay FL             48:17.1 15:33 
  166  61   356 Mike Bingman            M    49 Hobe Sound FL           48:18.8 15:34 
  167 106   458 Tammi Martin            F    42 Vero Beach FL           48:21.9 15:35 
  168 107   479 Bernadine Heath         F    47 Palm Bay FL             48:22.3 15:35 
  169 108   323 Cindy Stewart           F    50 Melbourne FL            48:29.8 15:37 
  170  62   471 Tom Nelson              M    54 Melbourne FL            48:30.7 15:37 
  171  63   537 Don Keegan              M    42 Palm Bay FL             48:46.4 15:42 
  172 109   573 Patricia Savagl         F    47 Merritt Island FL       49:53.7 16:04 
  173  64   631 Paul Graves             M    51 Palm Bay FL             49:55.3 16:05 
  174 110   451 Adeana Steele           F    16 Melbourne FL            50:16.4 16:11 
  175  65   395 Michael Chambliss       M    57 Melbourne FL            50:16.6 16:11 
  176 111   428 Erin Leigh Caccamo      F    26 Indialantic FL          50:33.7 16:17 
  177 112   457 Janee Washington        F    24 Vero Beach FL           51:02.3 16:26 
  178 113   459 Danielle Pasrantis      F    18 Vero Beach FL           51:02.5 16:26 
  179  66   427 Donald Fisher           M    57 Indialantic FL          51:21.5 16:32 
  180 114   592 Kimberly Perrotte       F    57 Melbourne FL            51:36.9 16:37 
  181 115   488 Debbie Timmerman        F    57 Palm Bay FL             51:37.2 16:37 
  182 116   366 Egetf Dupuis            F    65 Palm Bay FL             51:41.3 16:39 
  183 117   426 Judith D Caccamo        F    47 Indialantic FL          51:49.9 16:41 
  184 118   381 Julie Jackson           F    42 Melbourne FL            52:17.2 16:50 
  185 119   326 Nancy Marchand          F    68 Melbourne FL            52:37.6 16:57 
  186 120   438 Jacqueline Merrill      F    23 Palm Bay FL             52:45.0 16:59 
  187 121   440 Montana Smith           F    21 Malabar FL              52:45.4 16:59 
  188 122   454 Marie Huff              F    32 Melbourne FL            52:58.8 17:04 
  189 123   453 Mindy Huff              F    32 Melbourne FL            52:59.7 17:04 
  190 124   452 Noretta Huff            F    60 Melbourne FL            52:59.8 17:04 
  191 125   605 J Stewart               F    75 Rockledge FL            53:14.2 17:09 
  192 126   553 Sue-Chris Carty         F    43 Rockledge FL            53:23.2 17:11 
  193 127   342 Barbara Heeb            F    70 Melbourne FL            53:42.5 17:18 
  194 128   411 Donna Simmons           F    57 Melbourne FL            54:02.0 17:24 
  195  67   587 James Scidrrino         M    62 Indialantic FL          54:03.5 17:24 
  196 129   612 Shelly Sciarrino        F    32 West Melbourne FL       54:04.0 17:25 
  197  68   320 Michael Sciarrino       M    33 Melbourne FL            54:04.3 17:25 
  198 130   441 Diane Smith             F    51 Malabar FL              54:08.9 17:26 
  199 131   437 Christine Smith         F    47 Palm Bay FL             54:09.3 17:26 
  200 132   405 Mary Elliott            F    68 Melbourne FL            54:15.2 17:28 
  201 133   393 Judy Gasperini          F    53 Grant-Valkaria FL       54:26.5 17:32 
  202 134   394 Sharon/penny Chambliss  F    52 Melbourne FL            54:26.5 17:32 
  203 135   372 Marianne Barbee         F    55 Palm Bay FL             54:26.7 17:32 
  204 136   531 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            55:04.0 17:44 
  205 137   614 Cathy Tripp             F    52 Lakeville FL            55:07.0 17:45 
  206  69   513 Norman Gohr             M    75 Indian Harbour Beach    55:07.1 17:45 
  207 138   514 Maria Gohr              F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    55:09.5 17:46 
  208 139   534 Joy Goldstein           F    58 Viera FL                55:14.3 17:47 
  209 140   317 Dianne Hranicky-William F    51 Melbourne FL            55:25.5 17:51 
  210  70   319 Chaka Williams          M    55 Melbourne FL            55:27.5 17:52 
  211  71   615 Roger Tripp             M    59 Lakeville FL            55:29.1 17:52 
  212 141   377 Kathryn Bently          F    25 Melbourne FL            55:35.4 17:54 
  213  72   378 William Willis          M    26 Melbourne FL            55:35.5 17:54 
  214 142   518 Ashley Falzoi           F    14 Merritt Island FL       55:36.0 17:54 
  215 143   379 Margaret Bently         F    53 Melbourne FL            55:41.9 17:56 
  216 144   312 Karen Montgomery        F    57 Melbourne FL            55:42.9 17:56 
  217 145   541 Michelle Gault          F    40 Melbourne FL            55:52.5 18:00 
  218 146   310 Connie Skipper          F    66 Melbourne FL            55:54.9 18:00 
  219 147   540 Hannah Gault            F    08 Melbourne FL            56:00.6 18:02 
  220 148   307 Melanie Alkire          F    27 Cocoa FL                56:01.1 18:02 
  221 149   306 Ariana Alkire           F    11 Cocoa FL                56:01.3 18:02 
  222 150   500 Alice Frazier           F    53 Melbourne FL            56:09.6 18:05 
  223 151   526 Julie Tabele            F    50 West Melbourne FL       56:10.0 18:05 
  224 152   483 Susan Adams             F    60 Melbourne FL            56:13.9 18:06 
  225 153   481 Alexandra Larson        F    55 Indialantic FL          56:14.0 18:06 
  226  73   480 David L Parker          M    62 Melbourne FL            56:14.6 18:07 
  227 154   478 Gail White              F    54 Melbourne FL            56:16.1 18:07 
  228 155   404 Annie Gormlaley         F    14 Merritt Island FL       56:44.9 18:16 
  229 156   391 Melody Wolf             F    14 Merritt Island FL       56:52.7 18:19 
  230 157   490 Tracie Collins          F    49 West Melbourne FL       57:34.6 18:32 
  231 158   557 Jamie Odom              F    29                         57:34.8 18:32 
  232 159   351 Sonja Galletly          F    42 Melbourne FL            58:29.2 18:50 
  233 160   350 Dorothy Lyles           F    60 Melbourne FL            58:29.7 18:50 
  234  74   633 Chad Michael Robb       M    40 Vero Beach FL           58:40.8 18:54 
  235 161   355 Madelyn Denner          F    61 Stuart FL               58:42.2 18:54 
  236 162   357 Ellen Bingman           F    57 Hobe Sound FL           58:42.3 18:54 
  237  75   632 Carlos Robb             M    51 Vero Beach FL           58:43.2 18:54 
  238 163   536 Samantha Hoffeider      F    22 Vero Beach FL           58:50.7 18:57 
  239 164   576 Emily Detwiler          F    43 Melbourne FL            58:59.3 19:00 
  240 165   575 Kayla Rocque            F    22 Melbourne FL            58:59.6 19:00 
  241 166   303 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      59:05.2 19:02 
  242  76   495 Ricky Pernice           M    12 Rockledge FL            59:18.2 19:06 
  243  77   329 Brian Powers            M    31 Mwlbourne FL            59:28.0 19:09 
  244  78   333 Bob Powers              M    57 Melbourne FL            59:29.3 19:09 
  245 167   361 Hanna Hardesty          F    17 Rockledge FL            59:50.5 19:16 
  246 168   627 Emily Bordac            F    17 Cocoa FL                59:50.5 19:16 
  247 169   539 Johnette Gindling       F    47 Rockledge FL          1:00:20.6 19:26 
  248 170   496 Julia Pernice           F    14 Rockledge FL          1:00:21.5 19:26 
  249 171   497 Jamie Pernice           F    45 Rockledge FL          1:00:21.7 19:26 
  250 172   506 Courtney Patient        F    16 Melboourne FL         1:00:27.4 19:28 
  251 173   345 Pamela Cunningham       F    52 Melbourne FL          1:00:28.2 19:28 
  252 174   347 Jada Delgado            F    10 Melbourne FL          1:00:33.3 19:30 
  253 175   370 Sharon Cullen-Smith     F    39 Palm Bay FL           1:01:53.8 19:56 
  254 176   369 Mary Pless              F    57 Palm Bay FL           1:01:58.2 19:57 
  255  79   603 John Becker             M    30 Orlando FL            1:02:38.0 20:10 
  256 177   616 Shannon O'Brien         F    25 Melbourne FL          1:02:41.3 20:11 
  257 178   565 Joanna Thanephon        F    35 Palm Bay FL           1:02:42.8 20:12 
  258 179   400 Tiffany MaAinez         F    29 West Melbourne FL     1:02:42.9 20:12 
  259 180   611 Lauren Taffer           F    14 Merritt Island FL     1:03:46.7 20:32 
  260  80   608 John Adams              M    15 Cocoa FL              1:03:47.1 20:32 
  261  81   617 Greg Bittner            M    28 Melbourne FL          1:03:53.0 20:34 
  262 181   601 Allison Hietpas         F    19 Merritt Island FL     1:03:54.2 20:35 
  263 182   604 Liz Becker              F    27 Orlando FL            1:03:57.3 20:36 
  264  82   596 Terry Louis Woxberg     M    45 Cocoa FL              1:03:59.7 20:36 
  265 183   602 Kay Hietpas             F    59 Merritt Island FL     1:03:59.8 20:36 
  266 184   474 Linda Straniti          F    52 Melbourne FL          1:04:01.6 20:37 
  267 185   625 Jennifer Birkhead       F    35 Merritt Island FL     1:04:03.1 20:37 
  268 186   330 Eliza Powers            F    29 Melbourne FL          1:04:03.2 20:37 
  269 187   577 Carol Fernandez         F    34 Melbourne FL          1:04:03.8 20:38 
  270 188   462 Alicia Hamel            F    32 Melbourne FL          1:04:03.9 20:38 
  271 189   463 Heather Sharman         F    23 Melbourne FL          1:04:10.2 20:40 
  272 190   346 Yvette Delgado          F    43 Melbourne FL          1:04:12.0 20:40 
  273 191   348 Rita Patient            F    51 Melbourne FL          1:04:16.1 20:42 
  274 192   448 Angela Fernandez        F    53 Melbourne FL          1:05:31.9 21:06 
  275 193   322 Dana Gish               F    25 Melbourne FL          1:05:32.3 21:06 
  276 194   368 Jennifer Salyers        F    35 Ft. Pierce FL         1:06:39.5 21:28 
  277 195   315 Deborah Enchevarria     F    54 Melbourne FL          1:06:40.0 21:28 
  278 196   475 Ashley Flamm            F    24 Palm Bay FL           1:08:33.3 22:04 
  279  83   470 Thomas Nelson           M    14 Melbourne FL          1:12:39.6 23:24 
  280 197   469 Emma Nelson             F    19 Melbourne FL          1:12:40.5 23:24 
  281  84   467 Levon Cooper            M    27 Melbourne FL          1:12:41.4 23:24 
  282  85   468 Bobby Birnie            M    24 Melbourne FL          1:14:31.6 24:00 
  283 198   476 Susan Nelson            F    55 Melbourne FL          1:14:31.9 24:00 
  284 199   477 Catherine Nelson        F    22 Melbourne FL          1:14:32.0 24:00 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites