• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
MCC Champions Club 5K Results
3RD ANNUAL MCC CHAMPIONS CLUB 5K RUN/WALK
August 20, 2011
Melbourne Central Catholic High School, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Donna McLaughlin
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   267 Chadd Deo                38 Ft Lauderdale        FL   21:31.2  6:56 
    2     2   176 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:31.7  6:56 
    3     3   248 Max Erdman               14                      FL   21:54.9  7:04 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     3   175 Ranses Rodriguez         43 Palm Bay             FL   21:53.9  7:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32     8 Nicholas Landolfi        10 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.3  8:46 
    2    53   245 Tanner Fairbank          07 West Melbourne       FL   29:53.9  9:38 
    3   152     9 Anthony Landolfi         06 Palm Bay             FL   44:36.1 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    14 Chase Chavez             14 Melbourne            FL   24:33.7  7:55 
    2    17    92 Stephen Hammond          14 Melbourne            FL   25:03.7  8:04 
    3    35   264 Lee Davidson             14 West Melbourne       FL   27:31.7  8:52 
    4    58   138 Joseph Conigliaro        13 Satellite Beach      FL   30:51.1  9:56 
    5    60   185 Kyle Deranney            14 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:18.2 10:05 
    6    98   179 Patrick Ament            12                      FL   36:01.2 11:36 
    7   107   212 Grady Reed               14 Merritt Island       FL   37:49.3 12:11 
    8   132   137 Michael Conigliaro       14 Satellite Beach      FL   43:12.3 13:55 
    9   137   186 Keaton Cederstrom        14 West Melbourne       FL   43:43.7 14:05 
   10   156   251 Andy Osteen              14 Palm Bay             FL   45:09.2 14:33 
   11   157   177 Vincent Caravan          14 Palm Bay             FL   45:12.9 14:34 
   12   164   249 D Sciarappa              14                      FL   46:43.9 15:03 
   13   165   180 Anthony Agron            14 Merritt Island       FL   46:44.3 15:03 
   14   166   274 Trip McGinty             14 Indialantic          FL   46:47.4 15:04 
   15   174   209 Ryan Dalton              14                      FL   48:22.9 15:35 
   16   179   143 Michael Hopkins          14 Cocoa                FL   49:14.7 15:52 
   17   188   178 Brian Ruiz               14 Melbourne            FL   50:17.2 16:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    16 Phillip McKegg           15 Satellite Beach      FL   22:25.6  7:14 
    2     6   192 Manuel Perez-Mena        15 Melbourne            FL   22:52.6  7:22 
    3     8   243 Ray Watkins              16 Melbourne            FL   23:48.6  7:40 
    4     9   253 Brandon Ziarns           15 Melbourne            FL   23:48.9  7:40 
    5    14   153 Sam Goodwin              18 Indialantic          FL   24:39.4  7:57 
    6    15   275 Aj Bonifacio             15 Melbourne            FL   24:53.0  8:01 
    7    18   257 Tommy Carroll            16 Indialantic          FL   25:20.2  8:10 
    8    20   163 Charlie Brownfield       17 Malabar              FL   25:40.8  8:16 
    9    21    57 Christain Andrews        15 Palm Bay             FL   25:44.6  8:18 
   10    22   216 Matt Erdman              17 Merritt Island       FL   25:53.2  8:20 
   11    24   112 Zachary Fleis            15 Satellite Beach      FL   26:10.8  8:26 
   12    25    87 Scotty Arnold            16 Satellite Beach      FL   26:19.9  8:29 
   13    29   101 Joel Collaredo           16 Malabar              FL   26:39.2  8:35 
   14    33   194 Paul Gleich              15 Melbourne            FL   27:20.8  8:49 
   15    39   260 Jacob Davidson           15 West Melbourne       FL   28:00.0  9:01 
   16    40   269 Ben Laird                15 Melbourne            FL   28:01.6  9:02 
   17    41    43 Alexander Ponce          15 West Melbourne       FL   28:02.3  9:02 
   18    42   126 John Bohne'              15 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   28:03.4  9:02 
   19    46   150 Chase Santiago           15 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.3  9:13 
   20    55   136 William Morgan           17 W. Melbourne         FL   30:26.3  9:48 
   21    64   144 Anthony Conigliaro       17 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34.8 10:10 
   22    70   239 Brady Baldree            15 Indialantic          FL   32:16.5 10:24 
   23    80     6 Michael Sharpe           17 Indialantic          FL   34:02.3 10:58 
   24    81   147 Stephen Nemethy          17 W. Melbourne         FL   34:03.1 10:58 
   25    91   162 Steven Gross             18 Palm Bay             FL   35:11.8 11:20 
   26    92    73 Nolan Meltzer            17 Indialantic          FL   35:12.5 11:20 
   27    94   221 Will Addirgton           17 Sattelite Beach      FL   35:23.0 11:24 
   28   102   131 Joshua Paul              15 W. Melbourne         FL   37:39.9 12:08 
   29   103    54 Christain Craft          16 Indialantic          FL   37:40.7 12:08 
   30   104   234 Mike Magill              15 Indialantic          FL   37:41.7 12:08 
   31   106    21 Cole Cary                15 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:46.7 12:10 
   32   109   277 Thomas Thompson          15                      FL   37:57.1 12:13 
   33   110    94 Dylan Lowdermilk         15 Satellite Beach      FL   38:03.0 12:15 
   34   115    61 Leland Hildreth          16 Melbourne            FL   40:11.5 12:57 
   35   116   103 David Yona               15 Palm Bay             FL   40:34.8 13:04 
   36   129   215 Ian Fox                  16 West Melbourne       FL   43:01.2 13:51 
   37   131    53 Alec Laflore             15 Palm Bay             FL   43:09.6 13:54 
   38   133    22 Michael Fernandez        15 Melbourne            FL   43:24.5 13:59 
   39   153   156 Raul Guitierrez          18 Palm Bay             FL   44:59.5 14:29 
   40   154    15 Trevaughn Remy           16 Palm Bay             FL   45:05.2 14:31 
   41   162   237 Patrick Riazzi           16 West Melbourne       FL   46:34.9 15:00 
   42   175   288 Jordan Simon             15 Melbourne            FL   48:26.9 15:36 
   43   177   201 Kyle Taylor-Laird        15 Rockledge            FL   48:56.3 15:46 
   44   183   202 Garrett Wilkerson        15 Palm Bay             FL   49:46.8 16:02 
   45   211   142 Austin Perlman           15 Merritt Island       FL   55:29.9 17:52 
   46   212   154 Patrick Steele           17 Indialantic          FL   55:35.5 17:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   193 Patrick Riebsank         22 Melbourne            FL   27:51.2  8:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   171 Adam Bird                28 Melbourne            FL   28:49.3  9:17 
    2   108   172 Luther Campbell          29 Rockledge            FL   37:51.2 12:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    40 Jd Hernandez             31 Satellite Beach      FL   25:39.5  8:16 
    2    44   241 Steve Rostas             33 Palm Bay             FL   28:16.0  9:06 
    3    48   255 Erik Chelberg            30 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:56.7  9:19 
    4    51   247 David Olsen              31 Medical Lake         WA   29:21.6  9:27 
    5    56   254 Adam Pillow              31 Indialantic          FL   30:33.7  9:51 
    6   178   129 John Ordonez             33 Melbourne            FL   49:11.6 15:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31    41 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   26:55.1  8:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    38 Jeffrey Jennings         40 West Melbourne       FL   24:01.7  7:45 
    2    83   278 James Dunlap             44 Satellite Beach      FL   34:22.1 11:04 
    3   120   124 Brian Ridyard            44 Palm Bay             FL   42:06.0 13:34 
    4   135   104 David Tse                44 Palm Bay             FL   43:30.1 14:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   152 Thomas Stiehle           46 Indialantic          FL   24:56.3  8:02 
    2    23   218 Mike Mills               48 Melbourne            FL   26:09.5  8:26 
    3    30   280 Scott Arnold             49 Satellite Beach      FL   26:42.4  8:36 
    4    49    10 Dominick Landolfi        45 Palm Bay             FL   28:57.5  9:20 
    5    54    44 Ken Vilardebo            48 Satellite Beach      FL   29:55.9  9:39 
    6    59   117 Rich Milliard            48 Melbourne            FL   31:00.4  9:59 
    7    86   115 Cary Palsis              49 Melbourne            FL   34:40.6 11:10 
    8   139   283 Scott Steele             48 Indialantic          FL   43:48.1 14:06 
    9   205   203 Jim Kelly                47 Palm Bay             FL   53:35.0 17:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   244 Cam McKegg               50 Satellite Beach      FL   23:30.5  7:34 
    2    50   273 Gene Grieshaber          54 Melbourne            FL   29:04.9  9:22 
    3    74   146 Richard Lewis            53 Palm Bay             FL   32:56.4 10:37 
    4    78    97 Steve Cremeius           52 Palm Bay             FL   33:29.0 10:47 
    5    85   272 Robert Ament             50 Merritt Island       FL   34:32.6 11:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38     1 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.3  9:00 
    2   101    42 Pete Riebsame            56 Palm Bay             FL   37:18.9 12:01 
    3   169   134 Scott Morgan             55 W. Melbourne         FL   47:35.4 15:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36     3 Bruce Snyder             63 Cocoa                FL   27:39.6  8:55 
    2   100   281 Steve Kirkman            63                      FL   36:50.0 11:52 
    3   124   230 Rick McNeight            61 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   42:17.5 13:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   206   139 Bob Powell               68 Rockledge            FL   53:51.9 17:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   195   106 Lee Slater               78 Satellite Beach      FL   51:28.1 16:34 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   100 Katie Plante             15 Indialantic          FL   24:23.5  7:52 
    2    12   286 Kaley Thomas             17 Melbourne            FL   24:32.2  7:54 
    3    24   238 Stephanie Carraway       43 Indialantic          FL   26:33.5  8:33 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   236 Tj Fooll                 51 Melbourne            FL   27:30.0  8:52 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82   266 Katherine Laird          08                      FL   34:07.9 11:00 
    2    96    27 Jessica Terry            09 Indialantic          FL   35:33.7 11:27 
    3   158    26 Jennifer Terry           08 Indialantic          FL   45:14.0 14:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   102 Brianna Mills            14 Melbourne            FL   32:12.2 10:22 
    2    71   233 Allie Erdman             12 Merritt Island       FL   32:34.9 10:30 
    3   114   119 Victoria Milliard        12 Melbourne            FL   39:29.5 12:43 
    4   122    89 Mariah May               14 Palm Bay             FL   42:14.4 13:36 
    5   123    31 Kely Boyle               14 Melbourne            FL   42:15.5 13:37 
    6   136   229 Malley Goodwin           14 Indialantic          FL   43:38.4 14:03 
    7   146   226 Katy Sherman             14 Melbourne            FL   44:14.0 14:15 
    8   151   109 Marisa Boccabella        14 Palm Bay             FL   44:27.3 14:19 
    9   176   227 Cecilia Denelle          14 Melbourne            FL   48:54.1 15:45 
   10   182   268 Sarah Laird              12 Melbourne            FL   49:27.6 15:56 
   11   189    52 Nika Devries             14 Palm Bay             FL   50:22.1 16:13 
   12   197    39 Gabriella Dance          14 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:35.6 16:37 
   13   199   228 Madison Youngling        14 Indialantic          FL   51:43.3 16:39 
   14   201    79 Alacoe Amedee            14 Merrit Island        FL   51:50.6 16:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45    91 Katherine Hammond        16 Melbourne            FL   28:34.3  9:12 
    2    52   151 Lauren Stiehle           16 Indialantic          FL   29:34.5  9:32 
    3    57   181 Alex Genna               15 Satellite Beach      FL   30:48.4  9:55 
    4    61   167 Janay Campbell           16 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.0 10:08 
    5    62    99 Alexandra Milliard       17 Melbourne            FL   31:32.1 10:09 
    6    63    17 Angelia Pittenger        17 Melbourne            FL   31:32.6 10:10 
    7    69    20 Miranda Maliszewski      15 Palm Bay             FL   32:16.4 10:24 
    8    72   195 Melanie Didento          16 Merritt Island       FL   32:35.1 10:30 
    9    75   232 Anna Erdman              16 Merritt Island       FL   33:00.9 10:38 
   10    84   225 Nealy Kehres             15 Melbourne            FL   34:24.2 11:05 
   11    87   271 Gabby Wienckoski         15 Satellite Beach      FL   34:41.7 11:11 
   12    89    88 Donna Sign               16 Merritt Island       FL   34:49.8 11:13 
   13    93    58 Mariel McLaughlin        17 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:12.9 11:21 
   14    95    35 Karen Riebsame           17 Melbourne            FL   35:33.7 11:27 
   15    97   235 J Manon Magill           17 Indialantic          FL   35:57.5 11:35 
   16   105   135 Adeline Morgan           15 W. Melbourne         FL   37:42.5 12:09 
   17   111    59 Michelle McNeight        17 Satellite Beach      FL   38:37.4 12:26 
   18   112   204 Kayla Kelly              16 Palm Bay             FL   38:53.3 12:31 
   19   125    30 Colleen Boyle            16 Melbourne            FL   42:18.8 13:38 
   20   128    47 Shelby Vilardebo         15 Satellite Beach      FL   43:00.8 13:51 
   21   130   285 Dejanae Baker            16 Melbourne            FL   43:02.9 13:52 
   22   138    72 Julianna Reed            17 Indialantic          FL   43:44.4 14:05 
   23   140   276 Nina Bonifacio           16 Melbourne            FL   43:50.6 14:07 
   24   142    75 Stephanie Hartman        15 Merrit Island        FL   44:07.5 14:13 
   25   143   108 Laura Kirkman            16 Satellite Beach      FL   44:07.8 14:13 
   26   144    46 Brooke Vilardebo         16 Satellite Beach      FL   44:08.9 14:13 
   27   149   110 Carina Torres            15 N. Melbourne         FL   44:25.4 14:18 
   28   159   158 Mireille Smeen           17 Indialantic          FL   45:22.1 14:37 
   29   160    96 Stephanie Cremeius       16 Palm Bay             FL   46:08.3 14:52 
   30   161   159 Olivia Fechas            16 Palm Bay             FL   46:12.6 14:53 
   31   163    86 Brooke Lynch             17 Indialantic          FL   46:37.7 15:01 
   32   167    60 Brinley Donovan          17 Merritt Island       FL   46:52.7 15:06 
   33   168   160 Kate Ruppert             17 Malabar              FL   46:54.9 15:07 
   34   171    77 Chelsea Clements         17 Melbourne            FL   48:06.6 15:30 
   35   172    90 Caitlin Dexter           15 Palm Bay             FL   48:11.2 15:31 
   36   173    37 Chelsie Simarel          16 West Melbourne       FL   48:11.6 15:31 
   37   184    18 Katie Pittenger          15 Melbourne            FL   49:54.6 16:04 
   38   185    12 Summer Landolfi          15 Palm Bay             FL   49:54.6 16:04 
   39   190   182 Xuan Qin                 16                      FL   50:22.5 16:13 
   40   191   231 Elizabeth Wyatt          15 West Melbourne       FL   50:35.0 16:17 
   41   192   220 Holli Couch              15 Palm Bay             FL   51:27.2 16:34 
   42   193    56 Lauren Borell            15 Indialantic          FL   51:27.9 16:34 
   43   194   113 Alyssa Palsis            15 Melbourne            FL   51:27.9 16:34 
   44   196   207 Erica Weber              15 Melbourne            FL   51:28.4 16:35 
   45   198   122 Kelsey Faherty           15 Melbourne            FL   51:37.5 16:37 
   46   200   284 Maria Reilova            17 Indialantic          FL   51:46.4 16:40 
   47   202   155 Slade Francesconi        16 Palm Bay             FL   52:02.2 16:45 
   48   213   213 Chayene Reed             17 Palm Bay             FL   56:07.6 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   186   199 Erin Burke               24 Melbourne            FL   50:15.5 16:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   123 Lindsay Schram           29 Melbourne            FL   26:26.2  8:31 
    2    65   169 Kate McDaniel            28 Rockledge            FL   31:39.8 10:12 
    3    66   246 Hannah Pooley            25 Melbourne            FL   31:40.6 10:12 
    4    90   170 Amy Bird                 27 Melbourne            FL   35:10.9 11:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   180   128 Carrie Ordonez           32 Melbourne            FL   49:18.4 15:53 
    2   181   240 Tasha Morris             34 Palm Bay             FL   49:23.2 15:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   242 Christi Head             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:34.2  8:34 
    2    67   173 Lori Dalton              38 Melbourne            FL   31:53.0 10:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   130 Jennifer Bolt            41 Shreveport           LA   28:12.1  9:05 
    2    73    13 Barbara Lacko            44 Indialantic          FL   32:37.8 10:31 
    3    76   252 Chrissy Bouvier          40 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   33:15.1 10:43 
    4    88    25 Candee Terry             40 Indialantic          FL   34:45.3 11:12 
    5   117   189 Regina Wassom            43 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:48.0 13:08 
    6   127   217 Maria Santiago           42 Palm Bay             FL   42:33.1 13:42 
    7   147    45 Kim Vilardebo            41 Satellite Beach      FL   44:22.4 14:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   250 Lei Ann Greene           45 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:48.0 13:08 
    2   121   118 Darlene Milliard         46 Melbourne            FL   42:09.5 13:35 
    3   134    11 Noreen Landolfi          45 Palm Bay             FL   43:27.8 14:00 
    4   148   256 Barbie Papp              49 Melbourne            FL   44:23.2 14:18 
    5   170   133 Nancy Morgan             49 W. Melbourne         FL   47:36.6 15:20 
    6   208   287 Tonya Cary               45 Melbourne            FL   53:55.9 17:22 
    7   215   279 Lisa Kirkman             49                      FL   57:51.0 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99   168 Carole Campbell          51 Palm Bay             FL   36:01.3 11:36 
    2   113    64 Marla Rhodes             54 Malabar              FL   39:23.5 12:41 
    3   126   127 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   42:27.6 13:40 
    4   141   114 Kristine Palsis          50 Melbourne            FL   43:53.8 14:08 
    5   145    78 Mary Hartman             52 Merrit Island        FL   44:13.2 14:14 
    6   150    98 Robin Cremeius           51 Palm Bay             FL   44:26.7 14:19 
    7   155    93 Marcia Hammond           52 Melbourne            FL   45:07.6 14:32 
    8   187   198 Jill Bourke              54 Melbourne            FL   50:15.7 16:11 
    9   203   196 Teri Zinone              53 Melbourne            FL   52:27.7 16:54 
   10   204   214 Karen Neely              50 Melbourne            FL   52:28.5 16:54 
   11   209   164 Mary Frances Coburn      53 Satellite Beach      FL   53:56.0 17:22 
   12   210   219 Jan Reed                 50                      FL   53:56.1 17:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77     2 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   33:28.4 10:47 
    2    79    34 Susan Riebsame           58 Melbourne            FL   33:44.9 10:52 
    3   119   223 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   41:26.8 13:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   207   141 Jo Ann Sommers           61 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   53:53.9 17:21 
    2   214   222 Brenda Sharp             61 Palm Bay             FL   56:12.3 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   216   107 Margaret Slater          71 Satellite Beach      FL   57:51.9 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites