• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run For Pizza Football Kickoff 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA FOOTBALL KICKOFF 5K
August 13, 2011
The Avenues, Viera, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   988 Kyle Cooke              M    21 Melbourne FL            16:33.1   16:31.7  5:20    5:02.9   10:24.1 
    2   2   529 Michael Fisher          M    19 West Melbourne FL       16:38.3   16:36.2  5:21    5:20.1   10:43.7 
    3   3  1025 Tristan Kattenberg      M    15 Satellite Beach FL      16:51.7   16:50.0  5:26    5:19.6   10:43.3 
    4   4   665 Dillon McGee            M    21 Indialantic FL          17:02.5   17:01.1  5:29    5:19.6   10:43.9 
    5   5    20 John Davis              M    33 Melbourne FL            17:04.2   17:02.8  5:30    5:22.0   10:56.0 
    6   6   827 Coleman Sperando        M    16 Melbourne FL            17:12.2   17:10.2  5:32    5:26.5   10:56.0 
    7   7   118 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            17:22.2   17:20.2  5:35    5:26.4   10:59.4 
    8   8   366 Andrew Cacciatore       M    14 Indialantic FL          17:36.2   17:34.0  5:40    5:27.1   11:04.6 
    9   9    62 Steve Hedgespeth        M    33 West Melbourne FL       17:40.2   17:38.6  5:41    5:30.2   11:07.6 
   10   1   140 Angela Cobb             F    28 Indialantic FL          17:49.0   17:46.1  5:44    5:23.6   11:06.8 
   11  10   461 Brian Gase              M    28 Melbourne FL            18:01.5   17:59.4  5:48    5:21.5   11:07.9 
   12   2    53 Jessica Crate           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      18:04.4   18:02.3  5:49    5:27.7   44:45.7 
   13  11   589 Brad Daszynski          M    29 Melbourne FL            18:14.1   18:11.5  5:52    5:55.4   11:48.0 
   14  12   888 Noah Jacovitz           M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          18:14.8   18:12.5  5:52    5:27.5   11:18.2 
   15  13    82 Shane Streufert         M    39 Viera FL                18:16.9   18:14.5  5:53    5:39.0   11:36.9 
   16  14   604 Matt Horner             M    17 Merritt Island FL       18:18.4   18:15.8  5:53    5:37.9   11:29.1 
   17  15   989 Alex Hoffman            M    17 Malabar FL              18:19.2   18:17.5  5:54    5:20.3   11:17.6 
   18  16   458 Mike Kodya              M    57 Port St. Lucie FL       18:22.1   18:18.7  5:54    5:34.5   11:33.0 
   19  17   593 Jacob Smithe            M    16 Melbourne FL            18:20.3   18:18.9  5:54    5:23.5   11:30.2 
   20  18   595 Jonathan Campbell       M    17 Viera FL                18:33.4   18:31.7  5:58    5:06.7   11:02.6 
   21  19  1028 Trevor Kattenberg       M    12 Satellite Beach FL      18:36.9   18:34.3  5:59    5:51.3   11:47.9 
   22   3    18 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL             18:45.5   18:42.9  6:02    5:55.6   11:51.2 
   23   4  1021 Melissa Taylor          F    33 Indian Harbor Beach F   18:47.0   18:43.6  6:02    5:45.8   11:50.9 
   24  20   959 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 Melbourne FL            18:47.3   18:45.2  6:03    5:34.6   11:39.9 
   25  21    27 Joe Hultgren            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:54.7   18:50.1  6:04    6:07.5   12:10.0 
   26  22   889 Costa Stathis           M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          18:57.8   18:53.7  6:05    5:56.3   12:04.2 
   27  23   138 Sean Black              M    43 Melbourne FL            19:03.9   19:00.1  6:07    6:01.2   12:12.5 
   28  24     8 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            19:13.6   19:08.8  6:10    5:53.1   12:09.3 
   29  25  1009 Felix Hottenstein       M    42 Melbourne FL            19:14.7   19:10.6  6:11    6:03.5   12:12.7 
   30  26   524 David Morales           M    17 Palm Bay FL             19:19.6   19:17.4  6:13    5:31.3   11:38.4 
   31  27   671 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:22.2   19:18.9  6:13    5:56.4   12:15.6 
   32  28    73 Art Anderson            M    52 Melbourne FL            19:23.0   19:19.0  6:14    5:59.6   12:16.8 
   33  29   910 Billy Clifton           M    22 Palm Bay FL             19:23.6   19:20.9  6:14    5:35.4   11:52.9 
   34  30    39 Kevin Caster            M    37 Melbourne FL            19:29.8   19:24.4  6:15    5:52.2   12:12.4 
   35  31   547 Michael Wilson          M    13 Malabar FL              19:30.4   19:25.0  6:15    6:14.0   12:21.0 
   36  32   875 Cory Sayyeau            M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          19:28.4   19:25.4  6:16    5:28.8   11:06.5 
   37  33   660 Frank Kapr              M    42 Titusville FL           19:29.5   19:27.8  6:16    5:47.0   12:08.6 
   38  34    22 Chris Loines            M    45 Merritt Island FL       19:38.8   19:34.3  6:18    6:00.3   12:18.5 
   39  35   876 Justin Selph            M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          19:39.7   19:37.6  6:20    5:30.6   11:16.9 
   40   5    88 Tracy Simso             F    38 Melbourne FL            19:45.2   19:39.3  6:20    6:15.7   12:35.3 
   41  36    23 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            19:47.2   19:42.4  6:21    6:17.0   12:38.7 
   42  37   269 Jonathan Howse          M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:48.7   19:46.1  6:22    5:56.5   12:16.4 
   43  38   842 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            19:52.3   19:47.7  6:23    5:58.1   12:18.7 
   44  39  1030 Pedro Toledo            M    43 Titusville FL           19:55.0   19:49.2  6:23    6:23.2   12:48.8 
   45  40  1010 Greg Reverdiau          M    29 Palm Bay FL             19:58.4   19:53.4  6:25    6:20.3   12:49.2 
   46  41   496 Keith Snodgrass         M    46 Melbourne FL            20:03.5   19:56.7  6:26    6:11.3   12:38.9 
   47  42   711 Derek Sichler           M    33 Rockledge FL            20:09.9   19:59.0  6:26    6:13.4   12:47.7 
   48  43   273 Julio Castillo          M    36 Melbourne FL            20:07.2   20:00.5  6:27    6:06.2   12:34.3 
   49  44   432 Jeremy Stewart          M    36 Melbourne FL            20:13.8   20:03.3  6:28    6:17.1   12:47.6 
   50  45    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    41 Melbourne FL            20:09.4   20:05.2  6:28    6:15.0   12:47.4 
   51   6    32 Jackie Clifton          F    49 Palm Bay FL             20:11.7   20:06.1  6:29    6:20.8   12:53.8 
   52  46   754 Jeffrey Willingham      M    21 Palm Bay FL             20:19.3   20:11.0  6:30    6:03.0   13:04.1 
   53  47   180 Brandon Holst           M    16 Cape Canaveral FL       20:16.2   20:12.8  6:31    5:45.9   12:35.9 
   54  48   472 Phil Moore              M    38 West Melbourne FL       20:21.5   20:13.9  6:31    6:19.6   12:49.9 
   55  49   179 Kurt Holst              M    49 Cape Canaveral FL       20:20.8   20:14.4  6:31    6:26.0   12:55.9 
   56   7    38 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      20:28.7   20:19.9  6:33    6:30.6   13:02.6 
   57  50   648 Mike Doyle              M    38 Rockledge FL            20:28.0   20:21.5  6:34    6:22.5   13:00.6 
   58  51   996 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             20:27.3   20:22.2  6:34    6:20.8   12:58.7 
   59  52  1008 Mike Grille             M    17 Viera FL                20:27.2   20:22.8  6:34    5:56.5   12:48.7 
   60   8   933 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            20:29.2   20:23.1  6:34    6:29.9   13:03.2 
   61  53   453 Caleb Porter            M    17 Melbourne FL            20:30.8   20:24.0  6:34    6:27.1   13:14.7 
   62   9   606 Emily Chapman           F    14 West Melbourne FL       20:31.2   20:27.7  6:36    6:37.2   13:19.8 
   63  54    66 Richard Davis           M    38 Cocoa FL                20:34.3   20:29.3  6:36    6:18.1   12:53.7 
   64  55     7 Joseph Joseph           M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    20:36.4   20:31.7  6:37    6:17.3   12:42.0 
   65  56   612 Sean Carroll            M    16 Melbourne FL            20:37.0   20:33.0  6:37    6:09.1   12:51.1 
   66  57   602 Peter Balsitis          M    12 Viera FL                20:40.0   20:36.3  6:38    6:15.8   12:58.0 
   67  58   883 Mason Jones             M    12 Titusville FL           20:42.3   20:36.4  6:38    6:13.3   13:00.2 
   68  59   758 Kurt Russell            M    33 Melbourne FL            20:53.6   20:43.2  6:41    6:33.8   13:18.9 
   69  60   157 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Viera FL                20:49.5   20:43.5  6:41    6:31.3   13:10.2 
   70  61   367 John Cacciatore         M    12 Indialantic FL          20:52.2   20:47.1  6:42    6:19.8   13:02.0 
   71  62   577 Justin Sherrod          M    15 Rockledge FL            21:00.6   20:49.6  6:43    6:11.5   12:56.9 
   72  63   997 Seth Reesh              M    18 Palm Bay FL             21:04.5   20:59.0  6:46    6:20.4   13:02.3 
   73  64   165 Tony Stokes             M    49 Titusville FL           21:08.6   21:02.3  6:47    6:25.9   13:14.3 
   74  65    74 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:15.4   21:10.2  6:49    6:41.3   13:30.3 
   75  66   578 Jeff Cook               M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    21:16.8   21:10.8  6:50    6:21.8   13:19.7 
   76  10   990 Alexa Gemma             F    35 South Daytona FL        21:17.1   21:13.8  6:50    6:19.0   13:21.4 
   77  11   993 Nancy Buonanni          F    50 Merritt Island FL       21:22.8   21:14.6  6:51    6:30.9   13:19.2 
   78  67   515 Dan Lizana              M    29 Melbourne FL            21:28.1   21:15.3  6:51    6:40.5   13:26.1 
   79  12    12 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            21:28.1   21:19.0  6:52    6:43.8   13:33.3 
   80  68   700 Jay Claybaugh           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    21:27.3   21:20.7  6:53    6:45.0   13:42.0 
   81  69   900 Morgan Levine           M    14 Viera FL                21:29.0   21:25.5  6:54    6:16.0   13:16.3 
   82  70    63 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                21:31.6   21:25.6  6:54    6:39.6   13:33.1 
   83  71   975 Ted Amgott              M    58 Melbourne FL            21:35.9   21:28.9  6:55    6:49.1   13:50.7 
   84  72   829 Joe Newton              M    37 Satellite Beach FL      21:39.9   21:30.0  6:56    6:41.8   13:37.2 
   85  13   931 Saylor Kelly            F    18 Cocoa Beach FL          21:40.6   21:35.0  6:57    6:12.8   13:11.6 
   86  14  1001 Dana Slomins            F    17 Viera FL                21:44.7   21:36.9  6:58    6:36.3   13:40.9 
   87  73   898 Michael Williams        M    35 Orange Park FL          21:50.7   21:39.2  6:59    6:12.4   13:10.2 
   88  15   456 Cynthia Washam          F    53 Jensen Beach FL         21:49.2   21:41.7  6:59    6:53.0   13:52.0 
   89  74   768 Bryan Bost              M    48 Melbourne FL            22:02.8   21:46.6  7:01    6:55.9   13:57.1 
   90  75   899 Neal Levine             M    47 Viera FL                21:57.1   21:52.6  7:03    6:43.5   13:46.3 
   91  76   441 Nicholas Howorth        M    17 Melbourne FL            22:03.0   21:52.9  7:03    5:53.2   13:07.5 
   92  77   831 Ian Bohnen              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      22:07.3   21:53.9  7:03    6:46.6   13:49.1 
   93  78   521 Ian Chan                M    16 Palm Bay FL             22:07.4   21:55.5  7:04    6:53.8   14:03.2 
   94  79   428 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            22:03.6   21:56.9  7:04    6:56.8   14:09.8 
   95  80   670 Rick Ramnath            M    42 Melbourne FL            22:07.3   22:00.1  7:05    6:39.3   13:46.7 
   96  81   753 Christian Hayes         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      22:09.0   22:01.9  7:06    7:03.4   14:17.0 
   97  82   479 Jim Carberry            M    48 Indialantic FL          22:20.1   22:04.5  7:07    6:54.7   14:06.2 
   98  83   202 David Melchione         M    40 Melbourne FL            22:14.8   22:06.4  7:07    6:39.9   13:50.9 
   99  16   134 Megan Campbell          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      22:25.9   22:09.8  7:09    7:07.7   14:18.8 
  100  17   920 Machelle DeStefano      F    38 Helotes TX              22:22.8   22:11.1  7:09    6:55.7   14:04.3 
  101  84   635 Nathan Lockwood         M    29 Satellite Beach FL      22:21.7   22:12.6  7:09    7:01.3   14:08.3 
  102  85    75 Greg Hayes              M    47 Satellite Beach FL      22:26.9   22:16.4  7:11    7:07.1   14:31.3 
  103  86   104 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            22:35.9   22:20.2  7:12    7:10.8   14:29.0 
  104  87   861 Josh Stern              M    32 Melbourne FL            22:24.6   22:21.3  7:12    6:31.0   13:58.1 
  105  88   970 David Czajka            M    46 Merritt Island FL       22:25.3   22:22.2  7:13    7:03.9   14:26.1 
  106  89   641 Josh Hester             M    23 Melbourne FL            22:31.2   22:23.1  7:13    6:57.0   14:05.9 
  107  90    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             22:30.4   22:23.9  7:13    7:06.8   14:27.9 
  108  18   158 Felicity Cunningham     F    38 Viera FL                26:30.6   22:24.7  7:13    7:20.9   14:22.7 
  109  19   622 Becca Fleeman           F    15 Melbourne FL            22:36.1   22:26.1  7:14    7:06.2   14:23.9 
  110  20   887 Allyson Pagan           F    19 Melbourne FL            22:34.2   22:26.2  7:14    6:39.8   14:06.8 
  111  91   904 Keith Dunleavy          M    40 Melbourne FL            22:35.5   22:26.5  7:14    6:56.4   14:14.3 
  112  92   520 John Farner             M    58 Palm Bay FL             22:38.3   22:27.8  7:14    7:00.7   14:15.6 
  113  93   127 Mike Acosta             M    33 Cocoa FL                22:41.9   22:27.8  7:14    6:57.8   14:22.5 
  114  21   539 Jennifer Ogburn         F    39 Indialantic FL          22:35.3   22:28.3  7:14    7:01.7   14:16.8 
  115  94   696 Shawn Wilson            M    45 Palm Bay FL             22:44.9   22:32.8  7:16    6:58.0   14:21.8 
  116  22   566 Denise Wey              F    47 Rockledge FL            22:36.5   22:33.4  7:16    7:04.3   14:26.7 
  117  95   695 Ashley Fleeman          M    44 Melbourne FL            22:43.9   22:34.0  7:16    6:54.4   14:07.7 
  118  23   111 Lisa Saturday           F    50 Palm Bay FL             22:50.5   22:38.4  7:18    7:02.8   14:22.0 
  119  24   497 Jenny Tagg              F    29 Melbourne FL            22:54.1   22:44.4  7:20    7:03.6   14:19.5 
  120  96   126 Matt Mcdougal           M    22 Rockledge FL            22:58.5   22:44.8  7:20    6:53.5   14:19.3 
  121  97   536 Regan Stradtmann        M    43 Grant FL                23:12.4   22:47.9  7:21    7:24.7   14:50.6 
  122  98   357 Eric Held               M    50 Palm Bay FL             22:58.6   22:48.6  7:21    6:56.9   14:17.6 
  123  25   747 Amy Clamons             F    28 Melbourne Beach FL      23:12.1   22:49.1  7:21    6:45.8   14:10.7 
  124  99   598 Matthew Johnson         M    12 Palm Bay FL             23:07.6   22:49.4  7:21    7:12.9   14:33.5 
  125 100    95 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          23:02.6   22:51.3  7:22    7:06.6   14:27.2 
  126 101   755 Scott Larson            M    39 Melbourne FL            23:07.8   22:54.9  7:23    7:28.4   14:55.0 
  127 102   214 Tim Dunegan             M    35 Rockledge FL            23:06.3   22:55.0  7:23    7:04.5   14:31.7 
  128 103   278 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             23:10.9   22:55.7  7:23    7:22.3   14:47.3 
  129  26    54 Anne Dockery            F    63 Melbourne Beach FL      23:05.5   22:56.6  7:24    7:03.2   14:17.2 
  130  27  1017 Devra Fain              F    40 West Melbourne FL       23:12.1   22:59.1  7:24    7:16.5   14:40.7 
  131 104   607 Michael Groppel         M    14 Viera FL                23:11.8   23:00.2  7:25    7:14.1   14:45.1 
  132 105   139 Al Steiginga            M    44 Indialantic FL          23:06.5   23:00.8  7:25    6:47.9   14:16.6 
  133 106   668 Robert Lee              M    47 Melbourne FL            23:13.8   23:01.7  7:25    6:58.0   14:14.0 
  134  28   206 Dr Tina Kraver          F    44 Merritt Island FL       23:23.4   23:01.8  7:25    7:11.7   14:40.6 
  135 107   290 John Vangilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            23:19.0   23:02.1  7:25    6:58.7   14:22.8 
  136  29  1012 Mary Hofmeister         F    43 Malabar FL              23:13.5   23:04.8  7:26    7:02.1   14:31.5 
  137 108   410 Enguels Morales         M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:19.9   23:04.8  7:26    7:22.2   14:52.9 
  138 109   301 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            23:14.6   23:07.2  7:27    6:47.5   14:13.3 
  139 110  1024 Paul Metz               M    41 Melbourne FL            23:21.2   23:07.7  7:27    7:19.0   14:58.2 
  140 111   449 Chris Marriott          M    46 Melbourne FL            23:16.1   23:08.3  7:27    7:15.3           
  141 112   557 Robert Erickson         M    37 Palm Bay FL             23:33.7   23:09.5  7:28    7:11.7   14:42.6 
  142 113  1038 Scott Baker             M    41 Melbourne FL            23:38.7   23:11.5  7:28    7:12.3   14:52.5 
  143  30    36 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       23:25.3   23:12.5  7:29    7:29.8   15:07.4 
  144  31   669 Alexa Baker             F    08 Melbourne FL            23:41.9   23:14.8  7:29    7:13.8   14:53.6 
  145 114   106 Clay Tezel              M    14 Merritt Island FL       23:25.6   23:15.0  7:29    6:55.7   14:28.2 
  146 115   756 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            23:30.8   23:17.1  7:30    7:23.9   15:04.7 
  147 116    10 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                23:24.6   23:17.3  7:30    6:54.7   14:27.3 
  148 117   713 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                23:30.1   23:22.2  7:32    6:58.2   14:37.9 
  149  32   605 Lexie Krehbiel          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      23:34.4   23:22.7  7:32    7:09.5   14:50.9 
  150  33  1000 Shannon Helvey          F    37 Melbourne FL            23:37.3   23:23.2  7:32    7:12.6   14:38.8 
  151 118  1013 Keith Wadsworth         M    42 Lake Wales FL           23:36.4   23:24.5  7:33    7:10.9   14:39.2 
  152  34    40 Robin Hernandez         F    46 Palm Bay FL             23:33.7   23:24.7  7:33    7:11.8   14:46.7 
  153 119   274 Kevin Howald            M    48 Melbourne FL            23:41.1   23:24.9  7:33    7:08.0   14:41.6 
  154 120   941 Dan Brewer              M    56 Merritt Island FL       23:40.0   23:25.6  7:33    7:13.1   14:46.8 
  155  35  1047 Sara Jackson            F    32 West Melbourne FL       23:40.4   23:25.6  7:33    7:05.0   14:31.0 
  156 121   766 Scott Murdoch           M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:39.4   23:28.3  7:34    6:57.5   14:24.2 
  157 122   601 Alexander Balsitis      M    12 Viera FL                23:33.2   23:29.8  7:34    6:35.0   14:46.9 
  158 123   494 Collin Goodwin          M    13 Cocoa FL                25:57.2   23:30.9  7:35    6:57.2   14:43.2 
  159 124   707 Howie Lewis             M    46 Melbourne FL            24:39.4   23:36.2  7:36    7:27.3   15:06.2 
  160 125   481 Mark Mihlebach          M    22 Melbourne Beach FL      23:57.4   23:36.2  7:36    7:18.7   14:44.7 
  161 126   837 Tom Brown               M    40 Melbourne FL            23:46.6   23:36.5  7:36    7:05.8   14:41.8 
  162  36    19 Donna Davis             F    33 Melbourne FL            23:50.9   23:37.1  7:37    7:33.6   15:10.1 
  163 127   587 Michael Deater          M    22 Palm Bay FL             23:54.2   23:45.5  7:39    6:10.5   14:27.0 
  164 128   621 John Kowalski           M    17 Melbourne FL            23:58.4   23:46.6  7:40    6:31.9   14:12.6 
  165 129   835 Chris St. Jean          M    26 Melbourne FL            28:31.4   23:47.1  7:40    6:40.2   14:38.3 
  166 130   893 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          24:10.6   23:51.2  7:41    7:47.3   15:24.5 
  167  37   362 Dara Gyorko             F    17 Indialantic FL          24:15.5   23:54.1  7:42    7:18.2   15:05.2 
  168 131   625 Chuck Walker            M    48 Merritt Island FL       24:23.6   23:56.8  7:43    7:50.0   15:35.9 
  169 132   463 Bryan Downs             M    46 Melbourne FL            24:19.1   23:57.4  7:43    7:27.6   15:14.7 
  170  38   908 Mandy Meyer             F    39 Valkaria FL             24:20.4   23:57.6  7:43    7:34.6   15:22.3 
  171  39  1044 Jessica Craik           F    29 Viera FL                24:09.7   23:58.6  7:44    7:35.1   15:40.0 
  172 133   915 Jeff Hedrick            M    49 Merritt Island FL       24:20.1   23:59.2  7:44    7:37.4   15:26.2 
  173 134   796 Mark Webb               M    58 Grand Rapids MI         24:29.2   24:01.6  7:44    7:55.4   15:40.5 
  174  40   928 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            24:20.1   24:02.7  7:45    7:45.2   15:29.5 
  175 135   960 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL            24:23.6   24:02.7  7:45    7:09.4   14:50.7 
  176 136   818 Steve Calabro           M    52 Melbourne FL            24:18.9   24:04.5  7:45    7:12.6   14:58.5 
  177  41    46 Lori Kruger             F    49 Indialantic FL          24:18.5   24:07.0  7:46    7:11.2   14:59.3 
  178 137   329 Jeff Philo              M    39 Melbourne FL            24:31.1   24:07.4  7:46    7:35.7   15:17.6 
  179 138   491 Michael Marcy           M    45 West Melbourne FL       25:11.7   24:08.9  7:47    7:49.9   15:25.7 
  180  42  1002 Melissa Vanaett         F    39 West Melbourne FL       24:22.5   24:10.0  7:47    7:17.5   15:00.7 
  181  43  1003 Amanda Beach            F    12 West Melbourne FL       24:20.0   24:10.0  7:47    7:20.2   15:05.1 
  182 139   716 Mark Knopf              M    46 Rockledge FL            24:28.5   24:10.2  7:47    7:28.4   15:16.8 
  183  44   156 Marie Thomas            F    46 Rockledge FL            24:31.6   24:11.1  7:48    7:45.6   15:35.1 
  184 140   448 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL            24:28.2   24:11.3  7:48    7:19.0   15:00.8 
  185  45   663 Charlotte McClure       F    39 Rockledge FL            24:31.6   24:11.5  7:48    7:33.5   15:23.4 
  186 141   279 Nathan Nipper           M    36 Melbourne FL            24:38.0   24:21.1  7:51    7:36.7   15:25.5 
  187 142   639 Matthew Pomeroy         M    31 Rockledge FL            24:52.4   24:26.7  7:53    7:57.1   15:46.8 
  188 143   124 Ryan Miller             M    13 Melbourne FL            24:42.6   24:29.7  7:54    7:06.4   14:49.0 
  189 144   656 Marc Rucki              M    42 Rockledge FL            25:29.2   24:32.1  7:54    8:03.1   15:50.1 
  190  46   862 Analena Stern           F    29 Melbourne FL            25:01.4   24:34.8  7:55    7:54.2   15:54.5 
  191 145   311 Michael Gaffney         M    52 Melbourne FL            24:49.4   24:35.0  7:55    7:56.8   15:47.0 
  192  47   504 Katie Smith             F    20 Malabar FL              25:05.0   24:36.3  7:56    7:48.9   15:41.4 
  193 146    61 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            24:41.7   24:37.1  7:56    7:28.7   15:25.9 
  194 147   240 Michael Lunny           M    22 Sebastian FL            26:09.8   24:38.6  7:56    7:33.6   15:23.4 
  195 148   674 Bryce Harrington        M    30 Merritt Island FL       24:56.1   24:38.6  7:56    7:46.3   15:34.9 
  196 149   815 Lucas Woodard           M    41 West Melbourne FL       25:06.4   24:42.0  7:57    7:45.4   15:28.7 
  197  48   102 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL             24:55.9   24:42.6  7:58    7:39.3   15:33.6 
  198 150   664 Steven Bender           M    33 Melbourne FL            24:57.2   24:42.6  7:58    7:05.0   15:16.7 
  199 151   522 Colin Chan              M    18 Palm Bay FL             24:58.5   24:44.6  7:58    7:30.4   15:31.3 
  200 152    65 Scott Riggenbach        M    34 Melbourne FL            25:05.8   24:49.4  8:00    7:28.3   15:35.1 
  201 153   503 Mike Smith              M    53 Malabar FL              25:41.9   24:50.0  8:00             15:19.5 
  202  49   689 Sarah Fisher            F    16 West Melbourne FL       25:09.9   24:50.0  8:00    7:55.3   15:53.8 
  203 154   483 Dan Flynn               M    50 Merritt Island FL       25:04.2   24:50.9  8:00    7:17.7   15:41.3 
  204 155  1032 Roy Phillips            M    39 Dallas PA               25:17.8   24:53.1  8:01    7:16.6   15:21.6 
  205 156   715 Chas Herington          M    55 Merritt Island FL       25:07.9   24:55.7  8:02    7:35.5   15:38.4 
  206 157   586 Scott Wilmont           M    41 Melbourne FL            25:19.2   24:57.8  8:03    7:26.7   15:39.4 
  207 158    14 Ray Brown               M    63 Melbourne FL            25:21.1   25:00.4  8:03    7:49.1   15:48.7 
  208 159   840 Ryan Schiller           M    15 Melbourne FL            25:11.7   25:00.5  8:03    6:53.1   15:23.6 
  209 160  1045 Stephen Curtis          M    47 FL                      25:10.1   25:01.4  8:04    7:21.9   15:57.7 
  210 161   803 Kurt Tezel              M    47 Merritt Island FL       25:32.5   25:01.5  8:04    7:55.5   16:06.3 
  211 162   736 Brandon Roland          M    27 Rockledge FL            25:21.7   25:02.8  8:04    7:31.9   15:45.3 
  212  50   191 Charlotte Walters       F    31 Rockledge FL            25:16.2   25:03.8  8:05    7:23.2   15:43.4 
  213  51    59 Lea Anne Richard        F    44 Melbourne FL            25:39.6   25:05.7  8:05    8:05.8   16:16.7 
  214 163    72 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            25:36.0   25:06.0  8:05    8:01.4   16:15.5 
  215  52   125 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                25:43.9   25:09.8  8:06    8:06.1   16:15.2 
  216 164   750 Boyce Estes             M    15 Palm Bay FL             25:36.9   25:11.1  8:07    7:31.4   15:31.3 
  217 165   318 Rod Neal                M    41 Melbourne FL            25:27.5   25:11.6  8:07    7:43.7   15:54.2 
  218 166   194 Bob Rall                M    53 Merritt Island FL       25:34.5   25:12.2  8:07    7:43.3   15:53.0 
  219 167  1046 Mark McEachen           M    40 FL                      25:28.1   25:12.4  8:07    7:02.5   15:13.3 
  220  53   431 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            26:07.2   25:17.6  8:09    7:40.0   15:38.5 
  221 168   455 Phil Smith              M    35 Cocoa FL                25:25.5   25:17.9  8:09    7:22.9   15:42.6 
  222 169   891 Gustavo Ulloa           M    37 Palm Bay FL             25:39.0   25:23.4  8:11    7:34.9   16:02.5 
  223 170   182 Jeff Poor               M    49 Rockledge FL            25:49.7   25:23.6  8:11    7:55.5   16:16.1 
  224  54   183 Cathie Poor             F    50 Rockledge FL            25:42.4   25:24.6  8:11    7:44.8   16:05.7 
  225  55    83 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                25:47.6   25:24.6  8:11    8:01.6   16:17.3 
  226  56   874 Zoe Windfelder          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      25:57.0   25:27.8  8:12    7:33.9   15:31.3 
  227 171   619 Brian Bessenaire        M    27 Melbourne FL            25:49.7   25:28.5  8:12    7:51.7   16:15.9 
  228  57   195 Gina Rall               F    40 Merritt Island FL       25:53.2   25:30.2  8:13    8:01.5   16:17.4 
  229 172   103 Brett Keener            M    30 Indialantic FL          25:56.9   25:31.0  8:13    7:43.7   15:47.4 
  230  58  1031 Donna Rittinger         F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      25:57.0   25:32.5  8:14    8:12.4   16:20.3 
  231 173   309 Eric Ward               M    36 Melbourne FL            25:41.5   25:33.0  8:14    7:28.4   15:36.3 
  232  59   173 Denise Canina           F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    26:05.7   25:34.1  8:14    8:02.6   16:13.8 
  233  60   108 Casey Gilbert           F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      25:59.0   25:35.4  8:15    8:13.5   16:21.2 
  234 174   343 Frank Hosey             M    41 Melbourne FL            26:10.5   25:35.7  8:15    8:04.4   16:21.0 
  235 175   596 Gavin Rushnell          M    12 Malabar FL              25:57.3   25:38.6  8:16    7:13.5   14:58.5 
  236 176   128 Todd Buras              M    41 Melbourne FL            25:52.9   25:38.9  8:16    7:15.5   15:37.9 
  237  61   563 Kellie Huston           F    45 Cocoa FL                26:17.8   25:39.8  8:16    8:28.4   16:38.5 
  238 177   728 Ross Goodfellow         M    40 Rockledge FL            26:06.1   25:40.8  8:16    8:10.1   16:40.7 
  239  62   947 Paulina Shenbaum        F    39 Melbourne FL            26:02.2   25:41.5  8:17             16:30.3 
  240  63   919 Cristina Canales        F    42 Rockledge FL            25:58.2   25:43.2  8:17    7:48.7   16:07.3 
  241 178   692 Rick Valencia           M    52 Melbourne FL            27:36.3   25:44.2  8:18    8:36.8   17:08.0 
  242  64   267 Melissa Baldwin         F    23 Rockledge FL            26:05.7   25:44.7  8:18    7:51.8   16:11.2 
  243 179   882 Malachi Jones           M    09 Titusville FL           25:55.0   25:45.4  8:18    7:26.0   15:48.1 
  244  65   795 Katie DiBernardo        F    34 Rockledge FL            26:13.8   25:46.3  8:18    8:00.2   16:22.9 
  245 180   523 David Milstid           M    25 Palm Bay FL             26:33.9   25:47.8  8:19    7:56.2   16:11.2 
  246  66   802 Linda Foster            F    42 Rockledge FL            26:17.9   25:48.1  8:19    8:08.0   16:28.7 
  247 181    87 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                26:11.3   25:48.1  8:19    7:57.1   16:30.2 
  248  67   759 Christina Russell       F    33 Melbourne FL            26:22.1   25:49.5  8:19    8:29.0   16:40.7 
  249 182   360 Will Mudge              M    30 Melbourne FL            26:15.4   25:49.6  8:19    7:33.2   15:58.1 
  250  68   116 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              26:06.4   25:49.7  8:19    7:51.1   16:17.9 
  251 183   694 Michael Rich            M    32 Melbourne FL            26:16.6   25:51.4  8:20    8:10.6   16:30.6 
  252  69   277 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL            26:25.5   25:52.0  8:20    8:21.7   16:36.0 
  253 184   493 Scott Goodwin           M    45 Cocoa FL                28:18.2   25:52.0  8:20    8:06.9   16:34.8 
  254 185   868 Marc Davey              M    22 West Melbourne FL       26:36.4   25:53.6  8:21    9:09.9   17:11.0 
  255 186   561 Bill Hudkins            M    36 Melbourne FL            27:33.7   25:55.8  8:21    8:21.5   16:24.5 
  256 187   851 Sean Michaels           M    38 Merritt Island FL       28:11.5   25:59.3  8:22    8:46.4   17:12.7 
  257 188   581 Jean Michel Tschann     M    33 W. Melbourne FL         26:24.7   26:01.2  8:23    7:37.5   16:07.6 
  258  70   853 Jordan Michaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       26:13.4   26:04.4  8:24    7:20.6   16:20.0 
  259 189   991 William Logan           M    14 Palm Bay FL             26:14.5   26:05.0  8:24    7:29.4   16:05.8 
  260 190   423 Geoff Givens            M    26 West Melbourne FL       26:28.3   26:05.0  8:24    7:23.8   16:00.2 
  261  71   310 Cindy Gaffney           F    49 Melbourne FL            26:36.4   26:07.2  8:25    8:30.4   16:55.1 
  262 191   769 Jaime F Ruiz            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:27.8   26:09.5  8:26    7:39.3   16:06.8 
  263  72   203 Kari Cezat              F    27 Cape Canaveral FL       27:37.0   26:11.4  8:26    8:33.8   17:04.6 
  264  73   137 Natalie Bobleter        F    36 West Melbourne FL       26:53.5   26:13.5  8:27    8:37.4   17:02.9 
  265 192   377 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             26:51.3   26:15.1  8:27    8:10.9   16:31.3 
  266 193   322 Jeff Fisher             M    54 Indialantic FL          26:47.9   26:21.0  8:29    8:25.0   16:51.9 
  267  74   812 Sarah Cardinal          F    20 Ocala FL                26:53.2   26:21.3  8:29    8:26.8   16:53.1 
  268 194   950 Brandon Lanza           M    40 Melbourne FL            27:29.1   26:21.4  8:29    8:27.1   16:59.3 
  269 195   869 Myron Taylor            M    36 Rockledge FL            27:40.7   26:21.5  8:30    8:52.1   17:23.8 
  270 196   661 Jerry Campbell          M    47 Melbourne FL            26:44.8   26:23.6  8:30    7:02.6   15:35.5 
  271 197   819 Steve Gibbons           M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:52.9   26:24.9  8:31    8:05.5   16:47.3 
  272 198   305 Ryan Schneider          M    31 Palm Bay FL             26:42.3   26:26.7  8:31    7:42.4   16:00.3 
  273  75   675 Kristen Cox             F    27 Viera FL                27:12.9   26:27.0  8:31    8:18.5   17:01.9 
  274  76   112 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             26:44.8   26:27.1  8:31    8:10.3   16:49.1 
  275 199   162 Jon Beckett             M    41 Palm Bay FL             27:02.2   26:29.1  8:32    8:28.6   17:00.5 
  276  77   820 Katherine Myers         F    36 Palm Bay FL             26:51.0   26:31.2  8:33    8:12.2   16:54.6 
  277 200   998 Randy Minnihan          M    56 Titusville FL           26:32.5   26:32.5  8:33             17:54.2 
  278 201    67 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      26:43.3   26:32.6  8:33    8:11.7   16:48.6 
  279 202   698 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            27:13.6   26:33.8  8:33    8:20.8   16:34.9 
  280 203   942 Jack Jennings           M    51 Palm Bay FL             26:48.7   26:34.2  8:34    7:57.7   16:37.2 
  281  78   302 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    38 Melbourne FL            27:59.2   26:34.2  8:34    8:44.4   17:24.9 
  282 204   726 Jaime Abrams            M    30 Melbourne FL            27:53.6   26:34.6  8:34    8:37.2   17:11.2 
  283 205   830 Bill Blalock            M    45 Melbourne FL            28:05.8   26:35.4  8:34    8:43.7   17:28.1 
  284  79   221 Gayna Hansen            F    39 Rockledge FL            27:01.8   26:36.4  8:34    8:04.9   16:50.8 
  285 206   961 Will Kennedy            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:17.9   26:37.0  8:35    8:26.9   17:07.3 
  286  80   237 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       27:01.3   26:39.7  8:35    8:12.7   16:50.9 
  287 207   749 Marc Claycomb           M    40 Palm Bay FL             27:11.6   26:40.1  8:36    7:57.5   16:36.6 
  288  81    17 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             27:03.1   26:43.4  8:37    8:04.6   16:52.8 
  289  82   167 Jessica Smith           F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:06.2   26:47.9  8:38    8:39.5   17:23.0 
  290 208  1022 John Hewett             M    44 West Melbourne FL       27:22.3   26:49.2  8:38    7:59.5   16:39.0 
  291 209   962 Alec Kennedy            M    17 Melbourne FL            27:10.5   26:50.0  8:39    8:21.1   17:27.8 
  292 210   392 Gary Nickloy            M    52 Rockledge FL            27:26.6   26:53.1  8:40    8:36.9   17:23.3 
  293  83    84 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    27:23.8   26:53.4  8:40    8:23.8   17:09.6 
  294  84    15 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       27:31.8   26:53.7  8:40    8:35.8   17:11.2 
  295 211   946 Mike Taylor             M    29 Melbourne FL            27:30.6   26:54.6  8:40    8:26.2   17:22.1 
  296 212   320 David Farrall           M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      27:30.1   26:56.2  8:41    8:30.3   16:59.7 
  297 213   399 Andrew Ross             M    29 Melbourne FL            27:33.2   27:00.2  8:42    8:27.1   16:59.6 
  298  85   822 Kimberly Frey           F    37 Palm Bay FL             27:26.6   27:04.6  8:43    8:36.8   17:22.1 
  299 214   153 Jim Haithcoat           M    49 Merritt Island FL       27:51.7   27:04.7  8:43    8:43.0   17:27.8 
  300 215   380 Jason Roberts           M    34 West Melbourne FL       27:39.7   27:05.2  8:44    8:39.3   17:23.9 
  301 216   916 Jordon Levy             M    42 Malabar FL              27:44.9   27:06.1  8:44    8:28.9   17:16.6 
  302 217   811 Max Schenavar           M    15 Grant FL                27:30.8   27:07.1  8:44    8:36.7   17:24.1 
  303  86   457 Jennifer Lee            F    26 Melbourne FL            27:31.5   27:07.5  8:44    8:22.0   17:14.2 
  304  87   572 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             27:40.0   27:10.4  8:45    8:40.3   17:18.5 
  305 218   326 Randy Boozer            M    42 Melbourne FL            29:23.3   27:12.2  8:46    8:41.3   17:23.4 
  306  88   164 Rachel Williams         F    32 Palm Bay FL             27:29.9   27:13.1  8:46    7:50.3   16:50.6 
  307  89   917 Lori Levy               F    45 Viera FL                27:52.4   27:13.8  8:46    8:29.0   17:16.7 
  308 219   288 Edward Cloak            M    37 Palm Bay FL             29:16.4   27:13.9  8:46    8:52.9   17:42.0 
  309  90   657 Molly Kirk              F    47 Viera FL                27:36.4   27:14.1  8:46    7:55.8   16:53.4 
  310  91    71 Sisi Packard            F    39 Rockledge FL            27:36.5   27:14.2  8:46    7:56.0   16:53.6 
  311 220  1027 Ritch Workman           M    38 Melbourne FL            27:43.2   27:14.3  8:47    8:47.3   17:28.2 
  312 221   954 Anthony Uminn           M    39 Viera FL                27:58.4   27:16.0  8:47    8:23.1   17:16.9 
  313  92   225 Dawn Wojnas             F    50 Merritt Island FL       27:41.8   27:17.5  8:48    8:11.5   17:07.1 
  314  93   408 Christine Davis         F    35 Melbourne FL            28:02.4   27:18.7  8:48    8:41.5   17:27.9 
  315  94   518 Samantha Folio          F    12 Melbourne FL            27:57.7   27:20.6  8:49    8:41.4   17:38.2 
  316 222   682 Tom Wright              M    41 Melbourne FL            27:21.2   27:21.2  8:49    8:29.7           
  317  95   677 Sara Journey            F    27 Rockledge FL            28:00.7   27:22.7  8:49    8:28.7   17:04.6 
  318 223   872 Daryl Gilbert           M    55 Viera FL                27:41.4   27:22.8  8:49    8:18.0   17:17.0 
  319 224   519 Richard Folio           M    49 Melbourne FL            28:02.2   27:24.7  8:50    8:40.6   17:38.1 
  320 225   813 Brian Cardinal          M    52 Ocala FL                27:56.4   27:25.2  8:50    8:33.0   17:10.6 
  321 226   841 Tony Perez              M    49 Melbourne FL            29:47.8   27:25.5  8:50    8:48.3   17:29.1 
  322  96   516 Lareina Bunting         F    23 Melbourne FL            29:28.5   27:25.8  8:50    8:52.6   17:42.3 
  323  97   272 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:56.9   27:26.8  8:51    8:48.6   17:40.1 
  324 227   808 Adam Spenik             M    46 Melbourne FL            28:03.4   27:27.1  8:51    8:04.1   17:14.2 
  325 228   897 Michael Patterson       M    48 Merritt Island FL       28:16.4   27:28.3  8:51    9:00.8   17:57.8 
  326 229   983 Roman Crown             M    31 Lethbridge CD           27:59.9   27:29.0  8:51    8:30.2   17:31.6 
  327 230   395 Larry Wiseman           M    59 Melbourne FL            28:02.9   27:29.1  8:51    8:38.1   17:34.9 
  328 231    37 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             27:48.4   27:29.4  8:51    8:18.4   17:09.1 
  329 232   992 Bill Buonanni           M    50 Merritt Island FL       27:46.7   27:29.9  8:52    8:08.4   17:17.5 
  330 233   544 Steven Hellriegel       M    27 Melbourne FL            28:24.2   27:31.6  8:52    8:51.0   17:50.7 
  331  98   505 Anne Oconnor-Smith      F    45 Malabar FL              28:44.8   27:31.9  8:52    8:52.3   17:49.6 
  332  99   245 Mariangie Blake         F    49 Grant FL                27:52.5   27:32.5  8:52    8:34.2   17:29.7 
  333 234   530 Tom Mckeefery           M    56 Indialantic FL          28:45.0   27:35.5  8:53    8:25.9   17:12.7 
  334 235   526 Howard Chinoy           M    49 Melbourne FL            28:50.5   27:36.2  8:54    8:41.5   17:46.3 
  335 100   823 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            27:56.3   27:37.4  8:54    8:38.5   17:34.6 
  336 236   540 Brian Kurinsky          M    33 Melbourne FL            28:16.9   27:40.3  8:55    8:28.3   17:15.1 
  337 237   980 Hugh Bain               M    40 Melbourne FL            28:11.4   27:48.3  8:57    8:20.7   17:13.4 
  338 101    16 Lorraine Petersen       F    63 West Melbourne FL       28:28.0   27:49.6  8:58    8:49.5   17:49.3 
  339 238   364 Jonathan Mason          M    33 Melbourne FL            28:26.9   27:50.7  8:58    8:31.2   17:29.6 
  340 239  1049 Robert Sorrentino       M    46 Merritt Island FL       28:22.6   27:56.5  9:00    8:25.9   17:35.4 
  341 102   433 Audrey Stewart          F    26 Melbourne FL            28:40.6   27:57.6  9:00    9:03.2   18:04.1 
  342 103   757 Allysen Rainier         F    32 Indialantic FL          28:40.6   27:57.9  9:01    9:03.2   18:04.3 
  343 240   852 Cameron Michaels        M    12 Merritt Island FL       28:39.6   27:59.9  9:01    9:06.6   18:36.7 
  344 104   422 Linda Folio             F    49 Melbourne FL            28:38.1   28:01.4  9:02    8:39.3   17:43.8 
  345 241    31 Chris Waterman          M    44 Rockledge FL            28:30.2   28:01.9  9:02    8:10.1   17:20.4 
  346 242   247 Nicholas Landolfi       M    10 Palm Bay FL             29:10.8   28:09.5  9:04    8:54.2   18:00.8 
  347 243   252 Greg Richter            M    35 West Melbourne FL       29:16.1   28:11.0  9:05    9:00.4   18:13.8 
  348 105   681 Juliet Underill         F    49 Merritt Island FL       28:43.7   28:11.8  9:05    8:54.3   17:55.8 
  349 106   638 Darcy Dyer              F    30 Melbourne FL            29:38.5   28:12.3  9:05    9:04.8   18:11.1 
  350 107   340 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:52.9   28:12.9  9:05    8:37.8   17:47.7 
  351 108   417 Sharon Kelly            F    59 Melbourne FL            28:45.1   28:15.6  9:06    8:35.5   17:57.0 
  352 244   630 Joe Kelleher            M    50 Merritt Island FL       28:35.8   28:16.0  9:06    8:17.6   17:24.2 
  353 245   396 Daniel Schlig           M    52 Melbourne FL            28:45.5   28:16.6  9:07    8:35.9   17:57.8 
  354 246   150 Bruce Snyder            M    63 Cocoa FL                28:54.2   28:18.6  9:07    8:54.4   17:50.6 
  355 247   624 Frank Fortino           M    52 Satellite Beach FL      29:02.8   28:19.6  9:08    9:13.3   18:13.7 
  356 248  1042 Terry Plansky           M    38 Melbourne FL            28:53.4   28:22.5  9:08    8:30.0   17:53.3 
  357 249   208 Joshua Kraver           M    09 Merritt Island FL       28:48.1   28:24.5  9:09    8:22.9   17:40.6 
  358 109   662 Karen Sanchez           F    52 Rockledge FL            29:14.7   28:27.3  9:10    9:00.9   18:14.1 
  359 250   243 Tom Decker              M    37 Rockledge FL            29:18.4   28:28.1  9:10    8:41.7   17:39.4 
  360 251   792 Bill Jenkins            M    32 Melbourne FL            29:26.2   28:29.0  9:11    9:45.5   18:56.0 
  361 252  1007 Rick Suarez             M    56 Melbourne FL            29:09.1   28:30.0  9:11    8:54.3   17:58.6 
  362 110   956 Abigail Lake            F    09 Rockledge FL            28:44.0   28:30.2  9:11    7:20.4   16:48.4 
  363 253   537 Bill Victor             M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    29:41.4   28:31.0  9:11    9:01.9   18:26.0 
  364 254   192 Christopher Carter      M    41 Titusville FL           29:35.0   28:31.1  9:11    8:00.5   17:26.3 
  365 255   495 Dean Murphy             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    29:37.1   28:32.7  9:12    9:11.9   18:24.8 
  366 111   610 Pat Kiesselbach         F    62 Melbourne FL            29:13.4   28:32.9  9:12    8:57.9   18:16.3 
  367 112   974 Maddie McCluskey        F    11 Melbourne FL            29:15.2   28:33.5  9:12    8:10.8   18:28.5 
  368 256   369 Greg Rieder             M    52 Satellite Beach FL      29:24.8   28:34.6  9:12    9:10.7   18:33.2 
  369 113  1043 Cheryl Avena            F    33 West Melbourne FL       29:08.0   28:35.2  9:13    8:47.8   18:11.5 
  370 114   791 Erin Jenkins            F    28 Melbourne FL            29:29.4   28:36.4  9:13    9:18.3   18:40.6 
  371 115  1041 Karley Mills            F    12 Melbourne FL            30:13.4   28:36.7  9:13    9:56.7   19:19.2 
  372 257   583 Rex Leclaire            M    32 Port St. John FL        30:59.3   28:38.3  9:14    8:39.7   18:23.3 
  373 116   424 Allison Givens          F    27 West Melbourne FL       29:03.5   28:40.7  9:14    9:07.0   18:30.7 
  374 117   603 Denise Stewart          F    36 Rockledge FL            29:03.4   28:41.1  9:14    8:20.2   17:30.2 
  375 258    85 Thomas O'Connor         M    15 Melbourne FL            29:16.0   28:43.6  9:15    8:33.7   17:51.0 
  376 118   337 Megan Heffernan         F    27 Melbourne FL            29:30.9   28:44.3  9:15    8:51.9   18:02.2 
  377 119   732 Angie Perry             F    51 Melbourne FL            30:00.0   28:44.9  9:16    8:58.6   18:13.8 
  378 120   857 Charity Selby           F    11 Melbourne FL            29:34.7   28:45.2  9:16    9:04.3   18:26.7 
  379 121   748 Aimee Molineaux         F    28 Rockledge FL            29:50.4   28:47.4  9:16    9:01.4   18:15.2 
  380 259   313 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             29:44.0   28:50.2  9:17    9:12.8   18:38.4 
  381 122   859 Tiffany Cummings        F    27 Melbourne FL            29:46.8   28:51.8  9:18    9:10.6   18:43.8 
  382 123   613 Janet McCluskey         F    42 Melbourne FL            29:33.9   28:52.6  9:18    9:06.0   18:28.7 
  383 124   944 Jennifer Carver         F    33 Melbourne FL            29:54.5   28:53.9  9:19    9:29.1   18:49.8 
  384 125   122 Denise Miller           F    43 Melbourne FL            29:22.4   28:54.4  9:19    8:53.6   18:15.7 
  385 126   444 Katherine Lorentzen     F    42 Viera FL                29:37.9   28:54.8  9:19    9:13.3   18:29.6 
  386 127    48 Ilse Berube             F    46 Merritt Island FL       29:28.4   28:55.9  9:19    9:15.1   18:40.3 
  387 128   235 Candice Shreve          F    46 Cape Canaveral FL       29:33.6   29:02.8  9:21    9:02.7   18:13.5 
  388 260   545 Brian Timmons           M    26 Cocoa FL                29:56.9   29:03.3  9:22    8:57.4   18:27.8 
  389 261   629 Terry Dobbs             M    50 Melbourne FL            29:24.7   29:05.4  9:22    8:18.5   17:24.7 
  390 129   854 Donna Michaels          F    37 Merritt Island FL       29:45.7   29:06.2  9:23    9:06.2   18:39.2 
  391 262   807 Jim Tagg                M    55 Melbourne FL            29:16.9   29:06.7  9:23    8:29.6   18:10.4 
  392 263   226 Laszlo Kosa             M    57 Merritt Island FL       29:31.6   29:07.2  9:23    7:54.4   16:44.1 
  393 130   571 Pietrina Heavey         F    51 Merritt Island FL       29:51.2   29:08.3  9:23    9:11.9   18:40.5 
  394 264   793 Craig Nau               M    61 Melbourne FL            30:04.4   29:09.9  9:24    9:16.9   18:39.6 
  395 265   973 Ethan Shoda             M    08 Satellite Beach FL      29:46.7   29:11.2  9:24    9:08.8   18:32.9 
  396 131   945 Jill Lyons              F    37 Melbourne FL            30:11.9   29:11.2  9:24    9:29.0   18:49.8 
  397 266   765 Brandt Williams         M    31 Rockledge FL            30:19.3   29:12.0  9:24    8:48.7   18:35.4 
  398 132   972 Annette Burkett         F    47 Rockledge FL            30:09.4   29:12.8  9:25    9:06.3   18:21.2 
  399 267   123 Norman Miller           M    43 Melbourne FL            29:42.0   29:13.3  9:25    8:19.4   18:04.5 
  400 268   170 Bob Meadows             M    57 Malabar FL              29:32.9   29:13.3  9:25    8:57.0   18:28.2 
  401 269   415 Ryan Fugleberg          M    37 Rockledge FL            30:19.6   29:17.1  9:26   11:04.8   20:17.2 
  402 270   435 Jonathan Emmerich       M    28 Melbourne FL            30:59.2   29:18.9  9:27             18:49.7 
  403 133   175 Heather Schmitt         F    36 Melbourne FL            29:48.4   29:19.1  9:27    9:02.8   18:21.0 
  404 134   541 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL            30:36.2   29:21.8  9:28    9:26.3   19:01.7 
  405 271   248 Dominich Landolfi       M    45 Palm Bay FL             30:22.7   29:21.9  9:28    8:55.1   18:25.5 
  406 135   955 Magnolia Lake           F    09 Rockledge FL            29:36.8   29:22.3  9:28    8:51.8   18:44.8 
  407 272   784 Corey Kearby            M    40 Melbourne FL            30:10.6   29:23.6  9:28    9:03.3   18:26.7 
  408 136    92 Jennifer Therrien       F    49 Cocoa FL                30:22.8   29:25.3  9:29    9:13.2   18:16.5 
  409 137   198 Karen Kuruc             F    36 Indialantic FL          29:45.0   29:25.6  9:29    8:57.4   18:13.6 
  410 273   580 Greg Lee                M    40 Viera FL                30:46.8   29:26.4  9:29    9:21.6   18:52.2 
  411 138   880 Amanda Harding          F    29 Satellite beach FL      29:56.6   29:26.7  9:29    9:02.0   18:27.3 
  412 274   645 Patrick Keach           M    50                         29:55.2   29:27.4  9:29    8:45.7   18:17.4 
  413 139  1023 Anna Metz               F    09 Melbourne FL            29:41.8   29:29.1  9:30    8:54.5   18:24.4 
  414 140   548 Sabrina Creasy          F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:10.1   29:29.4  9:30    8:38.3   17:45.6 
  415 141    57 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:09.7   29:30.3  9:30    9:08.6   18:43.3 
  416 142   291 Nancy Vangilder         F    43 Melbourne FL            29:51.9   29:34.7  9:32    8:36.7   18:06.8 
  417 275   325 Joseph Tierney          M    41 Viera FL                31:00.3   29:34.7  9:32    9:32.4   19:01.1 
  418 276   419 David Epting            M    32 Melbourne FL            30:44.9   29:35.8  9:32    9:10.8   18:50.1 
  419 277   239 Kevin Valone            M    44 Melbourne FL            30:49.3   29:38.6  9:33    9:18.7   18:56.3 
  420 143   101 Katelyn Owl             F    08 Palm Bay FL             30:12.1   29:39.7  9:33    9:36.2   19:23.7 
  421 144  1019 Aline Seekins           F    22 Melbourne FL            30:54.2   29:40.1  9:33    9:31.3   19:27.7 
  422 145   780 Celeste Ralston         F    28 Rockledge FL            31:02.3   29:40.6  9:34    8:36.6   18:08.6 
  423 278   371 Ty Rieder               M    13 Satellite Beach FL      30:28.6   29:40.8  9:34    9:13.5   18:31.0 
  424 279   951 BJ Lanza                M    11 Melbourne FL            30:50.2   29:41.7  9:34    8:27.8   18:30.3 
  425 146   100 Kathy Owl               F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:16.7   29:43.9  9:35    9:36.0   19:23.3 
  426 280   714 Braden Krupp            M    10 Cocoa FL                30:07.6   29:44.0  9:35    9:38.2   19:21.5 
  427 281   136 Konstantinos Balas      M    28 Melbourne FL            30:32.2   29:45.3  9:35    9:17.4   18:50.8 
  428 147   620 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    55 Melbourne FL            30:36.6   29:48.4  9:36    9:00.7   18:45.3 
  429 282   507 Abe Oros                M    58 Palm Bay FL             30:43.6   29:52.5  9:37    9:24.3   19:08.9 
  430 283   233 Derek Abroguena         M    29 Rockledge FL            30:50.2   29:53.9  9:38    9:16.1   18:46.3 
  431 148   556 Jackie Erickson         F    33 Palm Bay FL             30:20.0   29:55.0  9:38    8:53.7   18:32.0 
  432 149   454 Tonia Smith             F    36 Cocoa FL                31:01.5   29:57.3  9:39    9:48.5   19:27.5 
  433 284   427 Robert Woodside Jr      M    30 Melbourne FL            31:18.6   30:06.2  9:42    9:21.5   18:39.3 
  434 150   409 Marilyn Rodriguez       F    42 Palm Bay FL             30:43.3   30:09.0  9:43    8:28.1   18:53.2 
  435 285   199 Sheridan Shelley        M    37 Indialantic FL          30:27.8   30:09.1  9:43    9:04.6   18:46.1 
  436 286  1020 Tom Robbins             M    57 Merritt Island FL       31:16.7   30:10.9  9:43    9:37.2   19:20.2 
  437 151    56 Joanne Goodson          F    60 West Melbourne FL       30:48.3   30:12.1  9:44    9:21.9   18:57.5 
  438 152   776 Anne Ramsey             F    42 Indialantic FL          31:13.9   30:13.5  9:44    9:40.4   19:22.8 
  439 153    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          30:31.6   30:13.8  9:44    8:59.4   18:47.1 
  440 154   345 Charlene Cain           F    46 Palm Bay FL             31:02.9   30:14.8  9:45    9:36.5   19:18.7 
  441 155   963 Jennifer Ferguson       F    31 West Melbourne FL       31:03.7   30:15.1  9:45    9:45.3   19:43.6 
  442 156   579 Corine Collie           F    37 Melbourne FL            31:33.9   30:18.0  9:46    9:46.7   19:26.8 
  443 287   378 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            30:59.9   30:18.5  9:46    8:51.0   19:02.5 
  444 157   222 Lee Ann Pfister         F    39 Titusville FL           31:31.2   30:19.3  9:46   10:15.1   19:41.5 
  445 158  1026 Karen Hughes            F    46 Indialantic FL          31:03.7   30:22.6  9:47    8:26.7   17:19.1 
  446 159   833 Savannah Green          F    24 Sebastian FL            31:55.6   30:23.9  9:48    9:04.9   18:57.9 
  447 288   513 Zack Bursk              M    11 Melbourne FL            31:01.6   30:24.0  9:48    9:12.1   18:30.1 
  448 289   790 Randy Newcity           M    52 Cocoa Beach FL          31:37.6   30:25.3  9:48    9:42.0   19:38.0 
  449 290   948 Michael Shenbaum        M    09 Melbourne FL            30:47.2   30:26.7  9:48    9:08.0   18:59.0 
  450 291   271 Daniel Molodkin         M    10 Palm Bay FL             31:33.5   30:27.1  9:49    9:09.6   19:13.8 
  451 292   215 Brian Smith             M    52 Cocoa FL                30:57.0   30:28.8  9:49    9:20.9   19:27.7 
  452 160   251 Grace Richter           F    35 West Melbourne FL       31:35.5   30:30.4  9:50   10:02.4   19:57.6 
  453 293   379 Kirby Watson            M    36 Viera FL                31:14.2   30:30.9  9:50    8:42.1   18:23.9 
  454 294   372 Will Rieder             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      31:21.4   30:33.8  9:51    9:14.1   18:39.3 
  455 295   160 Vern Thomas             M    64 Satellite Beach FL      30:49.3   30:34.0  9:51    9:17.8   19:26.8 
  456 296   177 Pat Mckee               M    53 Melbourne FL            31:50.7   30:39.1  9:52   10:01.0   19:42.3 
  457 161   178 Linda Mckee             F    50 Melbourne FL            31:50.9   30:39.3  9:52   10:01.0   19:42.1 
  458 162   338 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    27 Melbourne FL            31:34.6   30:41.3  9:53    9:40.5   19:40.4 
  459 297   667 Brian Harding           M    27 Melbourne FL            31:38.4   30:41.8  9:53                     
  460 298   442 Tony Lorentzen          M    44 Viera FL                31:27.7   30:44.3  9:54    9:27.8   19:33.5 
  461 163   284 Pati Dunnings           F    52 Rockledge FL            31:37.7   30:49.0  9:56    9:36.2   19:18.8 
  462 299   223 Jeff May                M    36 Titusville FL           31:26.2   30:50.5  9:56    8:49.5   19:00.3 
  463 300  1005 Cameron Cannon          M    12 Melbourne FL            32:16.9   30:50.5  9:56    9:51.5   19:35.2 
  464 301   560 Chris Mcclure           M    30 West Melbourne FL       32:01.9   30:53.3  9:57    9:37.7   19:33.2 
  465 164   280 Monica Hall             F    45 Melbourne FL            31:50.1   30:54.6  9:57   10:19.7   20:43.4 
  466 302   788 John Litchfield         M    36 Melbourne Beach FL      31:52.6   30:54.6  9:57    9:38.3   19:31.6 
  467 303    77 Russ Soule              M    43 Melbourne FL            32:01.5   30:55.6  9:58    9:49.9   19:46.6 
  468 165   702 Caitlin Kurtz           F    26 Melbourne FL            32:04.1   31:00.8  9:59   10:00.3   19:47.1 
  469 166   234 Sarah Bowers            F    29 West Melbourne FL       32:11.2   31:03.4 10:00    9:37.9   19:39.2 
  470 167   220 Diane Westerman         F    51 Melbourne FL            31:59.3   31:04.8 10:01    9:49.5   19:47.8 
  471 304   676 Tyler Journey           M    25 Rockledge FL            31:45.6   31:08.0 10:02    8:05.4   19:36.0 
  472 168   289 Michele Duester         F    49 Melbourne FL            31:50.9   31:08.7 10:02    9:11.5   19:26.4 
  473 305   906 Dylan Kage              M    12 Melbourne FL            32:39.4   31:09.7 10:02   10:04.7   20:45.4 
  474 306   171 Chris Bainbridge        M    48 Titusville FL           31:43.2   31:09.8 10:02    9:26.2   19:37.7 
  475 169    89 Juana Velie             F    32 Melbourne FL            32:28.4   31:12.3 10:03    9:55.5   19:48.0 
  476 307   443 Justin Lorentzen        M    13 Viera FL                31:54.7   31:12.5 10:03    9:54.6   20:19.6 
  477 170   767 Diane Caruso            F    53 Valkaria FL             31:47.6   31:12.7 10:03    9:44.6   19:58.2 
  478 308   817 Chris Donalies          M    35 Melbourne FL            31:58.9   31:14.4 10:04    8:32.7   18:47.6 
  479 171   850 Lisa Ermin              F    43 Melbourne FL            32:33.6   31:14.5 10:04    9:10.1   19:16.8 
  480 172     4 Tami Waschka            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    32:07.3   31:15.5 10:04    9:30.8   19:42.8 
  481 173   254 Sally Liebler           F    52 Melbourne FL            32:09.9   31:18.2 10:05    9:56.4   20:03.1 
  482 174   627 Kara Downs              F    24 Orlando FL              32:34.1   31:21.2 10:06    9:58.0   20:19.6 
  483 175   895 Jean Opheim             F    50 Melbourne FL            32:29.7   31:21.5 10:06   10:10.3   20:23.4 
  484 309   623 Gary Nation             M    45 Oviedo FL               32:35.4   31:23.0 10:07    9:58.3   20:20.9 
  485 310   781 Mark Probert            M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:36.6   31:24.4 10:07    9:57.8   20:21.0 
  486 176   687 Amanda Bennett          F    27 Melbourne FL            32:20.2   31:25.1 10:07    9:13.4   19:30.6 
  487 311   207 Gregg Kraver            M    48 Merritt Island FL       33:37.8   31:27.0 10:08    9:59.2   19:56.6 
  488 177   323 Julie Keener            F    30 Indialantic FL          32:14.7   31:29.1 10:09    9:52.9   19:43.2 
  489 312   903 Sal Farino              M    55 Cape Canaveral FL       33:33.6   31:31.4 10:09    9:53.1   19:53.3 
  490 313  1014 Jim Vandevelden         M    60 Melbourne FL            32:24.6   31:36.0 10:11    9:53.9   20:04.3 
  491 178   640 Tiffany Ward            F    29 Rockledge FL            32:10.6   31:36.1 10:11    9:49.0   19:36.6 
  492 179   927 Jennifer Pedrick        F    36 Melbourne FL            32:53.2   31:36.6 10:11    9:35.3   19:33.5 
  493 314   658 Benjamin Spragne        M    28 Satellite Beach FL      32:31.2   31:45.8 10:14    9:35.2   19:36.7 
  494 315   964 Dan Hancock             M    33 Melbourne FL            32:22.4   31:52.9 10:16    9:16.8   19:26.3 
  495 180   232 Kate Mcdaniel           F    28 Rockledge FL            32:50.0   31:54.7 10:17    9:38.2   19:33.4 
  496 181   344 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            32:56.9   31:59.5 10:18    9:25.4   19:42.7 
  497 182   429 Denise Burns-Legros     F    32 Indialantic FL          33:22.7   32:00.0 10:18    9:43.9   20:00.8 
  498 183   209 Kaylee Kraver           F    07 Merritt Island FL       34:13.3   32:03.3 10:20   10:00.3   20:01.0 
  499 316   816 Robert Everington       M    26 Palm Bay FL             32:49.8   32:04.6 10:20    9:35.6   20:05.4 
  500 184   680 Susan Maxik             F    34 Indialantic FL          34:15.0   32:05.9 10:20   10:03.5   19:59.8 
  501 185   416 Donna Fugleberg         F    36 Rockledge FL            33:07.9   32:06.0 10:20   11:05.5   21:28.6 
  502 317   190 Timothy Walters         M    34 Rockledge FL            32:39.5   32:08.2 10:21    9:22.5   20:23.2 
  503 186   907 Cindy Kage              F    39 Melbourne FL            33:39.2   32:09.1 10:21             20:18.4 
  504 318   402 David Browning          M    31 West Melbourne FL       33:51.3   32:09.9 10:22    9:59.0   20:19.8 
  505 187   632 Michelle Winterich      F    42 Rockledge FL            32:59.4   32:12.1 10:22    9:56.7   20:34.9 
  506 319   631 Jeff Winterich          M    44 Rockledge FL            32:59.5   32:12.3 10:22    9:56.7   20:34.6 
  507 188   159 Caitlin Caldwell        F    28 Indialantic FL          33:30.0   32:13.9 10:23    9:31.9   20:01.7 
  508 189   281 Deborah Streiber        F    45 Oviedo FL               33:12.7   32:14.1 10:23   10:16.4   20:40.2 
  509 190     5 Jennifer Macbride       F    34 Melbourne FL            33:07.0   32:14.5 10:23    9:40.4   20:22.9 
  510 320   745 Simon DeGoti            M    37 Palm Bay FL             34:00.1   32:14.7 10:23    9:16.1   19:51.2 
  511 321   559 Nick Pantloni           M    40 Titusville FL           33:49.5   32:15.9 10:24   11:08.7   21:21.5 
  512 322   446 Steven Hayward          M    41 West Melbourne FL       33:02.9   32:17.1 10:24    9:21.4   19:39.8 
  513 323   445 Sean Hayward            M    14 West Melbourne FL       33:03.1   32:17.6 10:24    9:21.9   19:42.2 
  514 191   268 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            33:21.5   32:17.6 10:24   10:02.0   20:40.3 
  515 324   487 Jason Schunke           M    38 Viera FL                33:07.5   32:17.8 10:24    9:47.8   20:04.9 
  516 192   775 Jodie Fortier           F    41 Melbourne FL            33:21.6   32:17.8 10:24   10:02.2   20:40.3 
  517 325   701 Brian Simon             M    28 Melbourne FL            33:21.6   32:18.5 10:24   10:02.4   20:23.5 
  518 193   130 Debby Buras             F    40 Melbourne FL            33:13.3   32:19.1 10:25    9:48.7   20:17.8 
  519 194   219 Tina Delacruz           F    29 Chicago IL              33:00.9   32:19.5 10:25   10:04.8   20:06.7 
  520 326   298 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            32:36.4   32:19.8 10:25    9:06.9   20:07.3 
  521 195  1029 Valerie Worden          F    47 Merritt Island FL       33:23.0   32:20.9 10:25   10:04.0   20:34.5 
  522 196   492 Lacey Goodwin           F    14 Cocoa FL                35:02.5   32:23.5 10:26    9:39.9   20:29.8 
  523 197    76 Ginger Soule            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   32:24.4 10:26    9:49.2   20:12.7 
  524 327   405 Brian Klett             M    18 Melbourne FL            33:32.8   32:27.2 10:27   10:46.0   20:46.6 
  525 328   568 Kenneth Dixon           M    40 Satellite Beach FL      33:07.6   32:29.1 10:28   10:03.5   20:47.5 
  526 198   873 Elizabeth Windfelder    F    44 Satellite Beach FL      33:07.5   32:29.7 10:28   10:04.4   20:48.2 
  527 329   896 Rob Landers             M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    34:06.7   32:31.0 10:28    9:20.0   19:21.5 
  528 199   434 Jessica Taylor          F    34 Melbourne FL            34:12.6   32:32.6 10:29    9:57.5   20:32.8 
  529 330  1011 Francis Duffesne        M    42 Cocoa FL                33:42.8   32:33.1 10:29   10:10.9   20:35.2 
  530 331   299 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            32:50.7   32:33.5 10:29    9:07.0   20:13.5 
  531 200   616 Susanne Cervenka        F    29 Melbourne FL            34:03.5   32:36.4 10:30    9:58.3   20:59.0 
  532 332   783 Michael Rusnak          M    12 Melbourne FL            34:04.5   32:40.0 10:31   10:09.7   20:43.4 
  533 333   397 Collin Davidson         M    36 Melbourne FL            32:40.0   32:40.0 10:31                     
  534 201    24 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            33:36.7   32:45.5 10:33   10:23.5   21:07.1 
  535 334   197 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    33:32.9   32:46.1 10:33   10:15.4   20:43.2 
  536 335   878 Wesley Davenport        M    08 Melbourne FL            34:07.6   32:47.2 10:34    9:26.5   19:03.5 
  537 336   886 Arty Pagan              M    50 Melbourne FL            33:48.0   32:49.8 10:34    9:51.4   20:47.0 
  538 337   797 John Mellick            M    44 Rockledge FL            33:18.5   32:51.1 10:35    9:03.6   20:15.9 
  539 338   760 Billy Lane              M    57 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   32:51.4 10:35    9:20.8   19:37.7 
  540 339   798 Jacob Mellick           M    14 Rockledge FL            33:18.6   32:51.5 10:35    9:04.2   20:16.1 
  541 202   763 Anita Erhardt           F    39 Melbourne FL            33:30.7   32:51.6 10:35    9:39.7   20:35.9 
  542 203   553 Kimberley Rayburn       F    45 Merritt Island FL       34:24.8   32:54.2 10:36    9:38.3   20:33.9 
  543 204   259 Margaret James          F    30 West Melbourne FL       33:47.9   32:55.3 10:36    9:48.1   19:54.7 
  544 340   901 Randy Dalrymple         M    58 Indialantic FL          33:41.8   32:56.8 10:37    9:42.1   20:34.4 
  545 205   923 Jo Pagan                F    49 Melbourne FL            33:56.1   32:57.3 10:37   10:13.7   22:20.4 
  546 341   703 Keith Bourke            M    52 Melbourne FL            34:00.6   33:02.3 10:39   10:02.8   20:37.3 
  547 206   349 Chris Fisher            F    51 Indialantic FL          34:09.3   33:03.0 10:39   10:12.6   20:57.6 
  548 207   614 Audra Kemmerling        F    35 Cocoa FL                34:35.2   33:08.4 10:40    9:35.5   20:16.2 
  549 208   729 Celeste Snodgrass       F    44 Melbourne FL            34:18.2   33:08.6 10:41   10:40.1   21:32.7 
  550 209   860 Bridgett Turner         F    28 Melbourne FL            34:06.6   33:11.4 10:41   10:13.9   21:42.8 
  551 210  1006 Renzie Simmler          F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          33:45.1   33:18.4 10:44    9:22.5   20:53.5 
  552 211   141 Michele Buck            F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      34:19.6   33:22.7 10:45   10:53.4   21:47.3 
  553 212   447 Rebecca Maitlen         F    37 Rockledge FL            34:15.5   33:24.0 10:45   10:25.8   21:10.9 
  554 342   778 Mark Conlon             M    50 Melbourne FL            34:24.9   33:26.0 10:46             20:28.4 
  555 213   957 Parker Conneen          F    12                         35:03.8   33:26.6 10:46    9:56.0   20:12.3 
  556 343   358 Goutham Nukala          M    42 Rocklegde FL            35:33.5   33:27.5 10:47    9:09.6   20:53.4 
  557 344   678 Ian Maxik               M    09 Indialantic FL          33:51.5   33:27.6 10:47    9:25.4   20:43.8 
  558 214   881 Cheryl Shivel           F    38 Titusville FL           34:43.2   33:30.5 10:48    9:41.6   21:01.3 
  559 345   535 Ed Kirchner             M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    34:50.6   33:30.7 10:48   10:03.6   21:09.8 
  560 346   361 Eric Gyorko             M    47 Indialantic FL          34:50.9   33:31.7 10:48   10:38.6   21:37.0 
  561 347   679 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          33:53.3   33:35.3 10:49    9:45.0   21:24.1 
  562 348   389 Ryan Schick             M    26 West Melbourne FL       34:52.6   33:37.2 10:50   11:15.4   22:56.6 
  563 215   600 Margie Spradley         F    45 Melbourne FL            34:40.1   33:37.6 10:50   10:04.2   20:46.8 
  564 216    64 Barbara Lacko           F    44 Indialantic FL          34:39.6   33:38.1 10:50   10:48.4   21:54.1 
  565 349   341 Mike Reeves             M    54 Rockledge FL            35:10.4   33:43.5 10:52   10:00.1   20:41.8 
  566 217   250 Jacqui Wells            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      34:46.5   33:46.9 10:53   10:28.8   21:22.7 
  567 350   426 Alex Llama              M    38 Melbourne Village FL    35:41.0   33:49.0 10:54   10:15.6   21:16.5 
  568 218   967 Angel Greene            F    48 Rockledge FL            35:27.8   33:55.9 10:56   11:06.7   22:04.9 
  569 219   359 Christy Andersen        F    29 Palm Bay FL             34:51.3   33:58.9 10:57   10:01.3   21:10.5 
  570 220   185 Pat Mister              F    51 Cocoa FL                35:35.6   34:01.6 10:58             21:54.9 
  571 221  1055 Camille Hovatt          F    40 Merritt Island FL       36:08.3   34:05.7 10:59   10:22.1   21:29.8 
  572 351   184 Ken Flieder             M    53 Cocoa FL                34:55.1   34:06.1 10:59   10:16.3   21:03.6 
  573 222   375 Madilynn Walker         F    13 Cocoa Beach FL          34:33.6   34:06.6 10:59    9:22.6   20:53.7 
  574 352   339 Chris Keath             M    26 Melbourne FL            35:48.9   34:08.2 11:00   11:22.1   21:44.2 
  575 223   374 Deborah Walker          F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          35:52.5   34:09.7 11:00   11:02.1   22:00.1 
  576 224   241 Jennifer Fountain       F    21 Jacksonville FL         35:43.2   34:10.1 11:00    9:36.5   20:11.8 
  577 353   484 Pete Longueira          M    34 Melbourne FL            35:39.6   34:10.9 11:01    9:44.7   21:17.5 
  578 354   514 Jake Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            34:53.7   34:16.4 11:02    9:12.3   20:02.5 
  579 355   512 Chris Bursk             M    43 Melbourne FL            34:53.6   34:16.5 11:02    9:12.4   20:02.3 
  580 356   532 Gavin Wessel            M    08 Melbourne FL            36:26.1   34:17.9 11:03   11:21.8   22:49.0 
  581 225   296 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             35:20.4   34:19.2 11:03   10:08.9   21:36.5 
  582 226     3 Catherine Earnshaw      F    58 Melbourne FL            34:55.4   34:23.1 11:05   10:34.5   21:56.0 
  583 227   892 April Stewart           F    32 Cocoa FL                35:44.8   34:25.3 11:05   10:47.3   22:00.1 
  584 228   672 Claire Layton           F    12 Melbourne FL            35:19.0   34:28.8 11:06    9:04.0   20:55.5 
  585 357   733 James Molinaro          M    57 Melbourne FL            35:45.3   34:28.9 11:06   10:10.2   21:06.5 
  586 229   135 Georgia Spyro           F    27 Melbourne FL            35:16.4   34:30.5 11:07    9:52.7   20:56.3 
  587 358   849 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            35:37.3   34:30.6 11:07    9:51.7   21:19.2 
  588 359   905 Brandon Williams        M    17 Melbourne FL            34:43.6   34:35.6 11:09    7:42.1   20:37.7 
  589 360    47 Bob Pecor               M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      34:49.9   34:37.4 11:09    9:46.3   21:32.7 
  590 230   712 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                35:35.2   34:37.4 11:09   10:19.4   21:59.4 
  591 231   618 Susan Elias             F    52 Palm Bay FL             36:10.2   34:43.7 11:11   10:50.6   21:59.0 
  592 361   531 Stanley Wessel          M    41 Melbourne FL            36:53.0   34:44.0 11:11   11:20.4   22:50.4 
  593 362   460 Brian Bridenbecker      M    35 Palm Bay FL             36:36.4   34:47.3 11:12   10:47.7   22:09.1 
  594 232   121 Carol Ball              F    54 Merritt Island FL       36:27.5   34:48.7 11:13   11:23.6   22:31.6 
  595 363  1035 Mike Oswald             M    49 West Melbourne FL       36:29.0   34:53.2 11:14   10:54.3   22:06.0 
  596 233   737 Elizabeth Molinaro      F    50 Melbourne FL            36:13.2   34:56.7 11:15   10:43.4   22:12.2 
  597 234   870 Leena Milo              F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    35:47.4   34:57.1 11:15    9:01.5   19:47.7 
  598 364   542 James Memmott           M    57 Melbourne FL            36:15.1   35:01.3 11:17   10:04.3   22:03.3 
  599 235   848 Mindy Klaproth          F    31 Melbourne FL            36:08.5   35:01.5 11:17   10:00.7   21:22.6 
  600 236    21 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       36:04.1   35:02.2 11:17   10:41.9   21:42.7 
  601 237   814 Alyshia Vanry           F    23 Melbourne FL            36:28.2   35:02.5 11:17   10:51.3   22:08.3 
  602 365   333 Stan Hart               M    40 West Melbourne FL       35:57.4   35:03.7 11:18   10:33.2   22:25.1 
  603 366   762 Bruce Erhardt           M    57 Melbourne FL            36:22.2   35:04.0 11:18   28:48.3   22:40.1 
  604 238   971 Tracy Czajka            F    41 Merritt Island FL       36:20.1   35:06.5 11:19   11:09.7   22:30.8 
  605 239   501 Amanda Courrege         F    21 Merritt Island FL       35:56.5   35:07.2 11:19    9:44.6   21:24.5 
  606 240   217 Sophia Krebs            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      35:50.7   35:08.7 11:19   10:02.1   21:24.0 
  607 367   218 Zachary Krebs           M    13 Satellite Beach FL      35:51.7   35:10.6 11:20   10:13.7   21:58.5 
  608 241    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    36:13.2   35:11.7 11:20   10:47.9   22:24.7 
  609 242   564 Barbara Cullison        F    43 Rockledge FL            36:42.6   35:12.8 11:21   10:33.3   22:15.7 
  610 243   943 Lillian Jennings        F    46 Palm Bay FL             35:29.0   35:13.1 11:21   10:20.1   21:24.8 
  611 244   312 Pam Hobson              F    57 Palm Bay FL             36:38.7   35:14.4 11:21   11:07.9   22:39.7 
  612 245   228 Melissa Briggs          F    35 Indialantic FL          37:12.8   35:14.7 11:21   10:59.0   22:32.0 
  613 246   452 Beth Westfall           F    43 Viera FL                36:42.3   35:15.8 11:21   10:17.2   21:57.2 
  614 247   482 Michelle Byrd           F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:39.7   35:16.3 11:22   10:54.6   22:12.5 
  615 248   502 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                36:07.3   35:17.4 11:22    9:39.8   21:23.7 
  616 249   107 Cathy Chapman           F    49 Melbourne FL            36:09.6   35:18.8 11:22   10:27.7   22:00.0 
  617 250   510 Karen Barone            F    52 Indialantic FL          36:41.0   35:19.3 11:23   10:41.2   21:52.0 
  618 251   155 Melissa Fisher          F    26 Melbourne FL            36:43.4   35:21.2 11:23   11:13.3   22:46.3 
  619 252   575 Michelle Silvaroli      F    43 Rockledge FL            36:52.9   35:23.1 11:24             22:36.3 
  620 253   871 Amy Bird                F    27 Melbourne FL            36:18.8   35:23.3 11:24    9:39.5   21:41.7 
  621 254   264 Holly Martinez          F    26 Palm Bay FL             36:46.5   35:23.7 11:24   11:13.0   22:45.6 
  622 255   356 Liliana Ponader         F    49 Indialantic FL          36:31.4   35:24.1 11:24   10:44.6   22:13.6 
  623 256    52 Christy Lax             F    35 Melbourne FL            37:03.2   35:25.0 11:24   10:38.9   22:18.7 
  624 257   786 Allie Henderson         F    11 Rockledge FL            36:09.9   35:26.0 11:25   10:22.0   22:03.1 
  625 368   303 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            36:53.6   35:28.1 11:25   11:08.7   22:48.3 
  626 258   450 Ana Rodriguez           F    53 Deland FL               36:50.9   35:29.8 11:26             22:44.3 
  627 369   787 Matt Henderson          M    40 Rockledge FL            36:14.9   35:30.8 11:26   10:22.1   22:02.7 
  628 370   306 Bill Floyd              M    39 Palm Bay FL             37:13.8   35:32.4 11:27   10:50.0   22:08.1 
  629 371   655 Bernie Sher             M    73 Cocoa Beach FL          36:43.4   35:35.3 11:28   10:55.2   22:33.3 
  630 372   401 Paul Klett              M    45 Melbourne FL            36:41.5   35:35.6 11:28   10:45.9   22:23.6 
  631 373  1052 Ed Duley                M    61 FL                      37:25.6   35:37.6 11:29   10:35.6   21:55.9 
  632 259   704 Traci Bourke            F    49 Melbourne FL            36:39.1   35:43.3 11:30   10:21.9   22:27.5 
  633 260   506 Kelsey O'Connor         F    16 Malabar FL              37:44.7   35:45.9 11:31   11:33.2   23:27.7 
  634 374   129 Jim Anderson            M    70 Ormond Beach FL         36:54.3   35:46.6 11:31   10:42.1   22:49.7 
  635 375   918 Andrew Timmer           M    48 Melbourne FL            37:21.4   35:48.3 11:32    9:59.3   21:52.5 
  636 261   385 Dolores Gonzalez        F    56 Palm Bay FL             37:09.7   35:51.3 11:33   11:05.6   22:49.4 
  637 262   412 Gail Wiseman            F    52 Melbourne FL            37:17.9   35:54.6 11:34   10:36.8   22:18.7 
  638 263   304 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    07 Melbourne FL            37:19.5   35:55.0 11:34    9:27.9   21:47.7 
  639 264   231 Morgan Howard           F    14 Satellite Beach FL      37:39.8   35:55.7 11:34   10:46.3   22:25.3 
  640 265   230 Madison Howard          F    13 Satellite Beach FL      37:40.0   35:55.9 11:34   10:46.6   22:25.4 
  641 266   810 Jessica Spenik          F    20 Melbourne FL            36:43.3   35:59.4 11:36   10:19.0   22:03.8 
  642 376   936 Darrell Davis           M    38 West Melbourne FL       37:00.2   36:00.6 11:36   12:09.0   24:46.7 
  643 377    30 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            37:12.6   36:01.0 11:36   10:21.6   22:21.7 
  644 378   585 Jonathan Martin         M    38 Melbourne FL            37:56.5   36:02.0 11:36   11:36.2   22:47.0 
  645 267   567 Julie Medina            F    27 Melbourne FL            37:22.4   36:05.5 11:37   11:38.0   23:02.6 
  646 268   590 Pamela Jones            F    42 Titusville FL           37:35.2   36:05.7 11:38             22:47.4 
  647 269   582 Jacquelyn Leclaire      F    32 Port St. John FL        37:31.7   36:06.3 11:38   11:23.1   22:57.7 
  648 270   688 Barbara Schulz          F    46 Melbourne FL            37:29.1   36:10.3 11:39   11:05.3   22:48.1 
  649 379   937 Craig Chapman           M    37 West Melbourne FL       37:13.7   36:13.0 11:40    9:55.6   21:48.6 
  650 271    94 Joan Thibodaux          F    31 Viera FL                37:42.4   36:19.0 11:42    9:58.4   21:45.7 
  651 272   418 Morgan Schlig           F    18 Melbourne FL            37:31.2   36:23.7 11:43   11:05.6   22:52.7 
  652 380   978 Andrew Lindstrom        M    13 Palm Bay FL             37:39.3   36:28.7 11:45   10:43.2   22:50.2 
  653 273   834 Nahyomy Garcia          F    30 Melbourne FL            37:55.2   36:29.8 11:45   11:48.9   23:51.6 
  654 274   440 Kathy Heron             F    51 Merritt Island FL       38:07.4   36:32.9 11:46   11:00.7   22:53.4 
  655 275   201 Lyndsey Mcguire         F    24 Melbourne FL            37:41.0   36:36.3 11:47   10:32.2   23:32.4 
  656 276   113 Dana Lecroy             F    23 Satellite Beach FL      37:19.6   36:39.1 11:48   10:17.8   22:23.8 
  657 277   659 Jessica Ha              F    24 Melbourne FL            38:13.0   36:41.7 11:49   10:56.8   22:41.3 
  658 381   257 Donald Pinter           M    47 Melbourne FL            38:06.1   36:42.4 11:49   11:58.4   23:59.7 
  659 278   804 Candace Matos           F    40 Melbourne FL            38:04.5   36:42.8 11:50   11:51.5   23:53.4 
  660 279   256 Raquel Rogers           F    40 Melbourne FL            38:05.9   36:43.2 11:50   11:59.3   24:00.6 
  661 280   407 Amanda Ladd             F    24 Viera FL                38:02.9   36:44.6 11:50   11:11.5   23:09.9 
  662 382   413 Phil Prospal            M    27 West Melbourne FL       38:03.5   36:44.9 11:50   11:11.3   23:10.1 
  663 383    91 David Scholl            M    48 Melbourne FL            38:18.5   36:53.4 11:53   11:49.4   24:01.7 
  664 281   939 Heather Brodnicki       F    35 Wellington FL           38:07.8   36:53.6 11:53   11:09.8   23:55.7 
  665 282    90 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            38:19.0   36:54.6 11:53   11:49.7   24:02.3 
  666 283   161 Patricia De La Cruz     F    53 Melbourne FL            37:39.2   36:57.3 11:54   10:38.5   22:42.2 
  667 384   984 Michael Yanick          M    13 Melbourne FL            38:27.7   37:01.9 11:56    9:52.4   22:33.4 
  668 385   794 JT Santos               M    12 Viera FL                38:31.3   37:05.2 11:57   10:08.3   22:32.9 
  669 284   242 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    33 Palm Bay FL             38:25.6   37:10.6 11:58   10:17.9   23:28.5 
  670 285   163 Misty Burch             F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    38:58.8   37:12.3 11:59   11:34.7   24:09.7 
  671 386   391 Kenneth Ahles           M    54 Palm Bay FL             38:19.6   37:13.1 11:59             23:39.8 
  672 286   332 Kimberly Philo          F    39 Melbourne FL            38:58.5   37:13.2 11:59   11:37.3   24:10.9 
  673 287  1033 Kimberly Thorne         F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          38:25.4   37:15.4 12:00   10:54.3   22:50.5 
  674 288   142 Audrey Buck             F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      38:13.4   37:15.9 12:00   10:57.6   23:48.4 
  675 387   414 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              38:28.8   37:16.9 12:00   10:50.3   22:54.7 
  676 388   260 Chris Sorensen          M    39 Cocoa Beach FL          38:38.1   37:18.0 12:01             23:09.2 
  677 289   261 Danielle Pirolo         F    26 Satellite Beach FL      38:38.5   37:18.6 12:01             23:09.4 
  678 389   174 Steven Schmitt          M    37 Melbourne FL            38:49.6   37:19.0 12:01   11:23.9   23:17.0 
  679 290   355 Cynthia Victor          F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    38:51.8   37:22.5 12:02   10:57.8   23:20.2 
  680 390   953 Jody Flieder            M    38 West Melbourne FL       38:20.3   37:30.1 12:05    9:40.9   21:01.1 
  681 291    55 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      38:45.6   37:30.2 12:05   11:54.0   24:10.7 
  682 292   210 Angela Cail             F    38 Palm Bay FL             39:19.1   37:30.2 12:05   11:07.7   23:24.8 
  683 293   673 Anne Layton             F    48 Melbourne FL            39:02.7   37:39.6 12:08   11:03.6   24:14.1 
  684 391   925 Sami Ramadan            M    07 Satellite Beach FL      39:50.9   37:40.5 12:08   10:02.3   22:08.0 
  685 294   608 Christina Borchers      F    42 Melbourne FL            39:15.8   37:41.4 12:08   11:30.4   23:56.3 
  686 295   884 Jeanne Zeek             F    37 Rockledge FL            39:42.0   37:44.3 12:09   11:17.2   23:47.1 
  687 296   388 April Chunn             F    29 West Melbourne FL       39:00.8   37:45.0 12:10   11:15.2   22:58.0 
  688 297   865 Aimee Koshlap           F    40 Viera FL                39:44.0   37:46.5 12:10   11:17.3   23:47.0 
  689 392   977 Jason Lindstrom         M    10 Palm Bay FL             39:06.0   37:55.1 12:13   10:43.7   23:05.5 
  690 393   976 Arthur Lindstrom        M    40 Palm Bay FL             39:30.2   37:56.6 12:13   10:47.1   23:06.5 
  691 298   292 Barbara Chapman         F    55 Merritt Island FL       39:40.9   38:03.3 12:15   12:05.0   24:13.4 
  692 299   987 Margaret Christian      F    55 Cocoa FL                39:11.4   38:07.1 12:17   11:39.3   24:15.7 
  693 394   924 Max Pagan               M    10 Melbourne FL            39:10.2   38:11.6 12:18   11:00.9   23:54.7 
  694 395   708 Andrew Cochran          M    34 West Melbourne FL       39:19.7   38:15.6 12:19   11:45.7   24:27.7 
  695 300   709 Marcia Cochran          F    59 Melbourne FL            39:19.7   38:15.8 12:19   11:50.7   24:28.2 
  696 301   836 Jaycie Martin           F    07 Melbourne FL            40:09.6   38:15.8 12:19   11:54.5   24:38.5 
  697 396   451 Edwardo Romero          M    33 Melbourne FL            40:46.8   38:17.2 12:20   10:50.7   22:42.9 
  698 302   584 Stephanie Martin        F    38 Melbourne FL            40:11.3   38:17.5 12:20   11:53.5   24:38.1 
  699 397   718 Trang Hoang             M    28 Melbourne FL            40:48.1   38:18.9 12:20             22:43.9 
  700 303  1037 Erin Lauscher           F    29 Cocoa FL                39:55.5   38:23.4 12:22   10:58.1   23:16.6 
  701 398   597 Dan Johnson             M    50 Palm Bay FL             39:58.7   38:23.6 12:22   11:21.4   24:10.0 
  702 399   986 Rhonda Straley          M    45 Flushina MI             39:59.6   38:24.2 12:22   11:27.7   23:38.8 
  703 400   985 Roger Epperson          M    70 Palm Coast FL           39:59.8   38:24.5 12:22   11:28.2   23:39.5 
  704 401   285 Steven Hebert           M    49 Palm Bay FL             40:42.6   38:36.1 12:26   11:27.1   24:32.3 
  705 402   528 Dan Holloway            M    48 Indialantic FL          40:18.1   38:37.7 12:26   11:45.0   24:11.1 
  706 304   330 Christi Philo           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      40:23.9   38:38.2 12:27   11:59.9   24:34.7 
  707 305   525 Sara Chinoy             F    17 Melbourne FL            39:52.8   38:38.2 12:27   10:58.7   23:37.9 
  708 306   527 Katrina Holloway        F    49 Indialantic FL          40:18.4   38:38.7 12:27   11:45.3   24:13.3 
  709 307   480 Lauren Carberry         F    11 Indialantic FL          39:40.8   38:40.7 12:27   10:17.6   23:04.4 
  710 308   592 Christina Hanks         F    36 West Melboune FL        40:36.2   38:41.9 12:28   11:48.4   24:46.2 
  711 309   246 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             39:42.6   38:42.2 12:28   11:31.7   24:41.6 
  712 310   912 Anne DiSalvo            F    32 Rockledge FL            40:34.6   38:44.0 12:29   11:20.9   24:01.5 
  713 311   439 Dusty Pena              F    36 Melbourne FL            40:23.4   38:49.3 12:30   11:24.7   23:53.7 
  714 312   543 Luanne Memmott          F    58 Melbourne FL            40:18.0   38:50.1 12:30   11:21.1   24:29.8 
  715 403   685 David Gonser Jr         M    25 Palm Bay FL             40:51.4   38:53.0 12:31   13:19.3   25:52.1 
  716 313   615 Sharon Kindred          F    48 Merritt Island FL       40:22.6   38:53.5 12:32   12:29.4   25:37.1 
  717 404    26 Henry Campbell          M    77 Melbourne FL            41:00.0   38:54.2 12:32   12:20.2   25:04.4 
  718 314   847 Jessica Marzano         F    07 Melbourne FL            40:09.0   38:58.9 12:33   11:53.8   25:06.8 
  719 315   400 Jamie Browning          F    31 West Melbourne FL       40:41.1   38:59.9 12:34   12:07.4   24:54.7 
  720 316   143 Brenda Fletcher         F    46 Palm Bay FL             40:48.6   39:02.0 12:34   13:01.7   24:54.7 
  721 317   398 Lisa Decordova          F    38 Melbourne FL            40:15.9   39:02.7 12:35   10:54.2   24:19.9 
  722 318   316 Lisa Farrall            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      40:42.8   39:04.0 12:35   12:17.9   24:55.1 
  723 319   538 Olga Garnhart           F    33 Melbourne FL            40:56.8   39:06.4 12:36   12:07.0   25:10.9 
  724 320   307 Shelley Stone           F    40 Merritt Island FL       40:56.8   39:06.7 12:36   12:07.6   25:11.6 
  725 321   828 Nancy Blalock           F    43 Melbourne FL            40:42.8   39:11.8 12:37   12:11.4   25:06.1 
  726 322   459 Laurie Eldredge         F    48 Melbourne FL            40:03.3   39:12.1 12:38   12:31.7   25:08.9 
  727 405   958 Trey Lake               M    07 Rockledge FL            39:30.2   39:15.1 12:39    9:26.9   24:37.4 
  728 323   730 Kristi Dettra           F    26 Merritt Island FL       42:16.7   39:16.5 12:39   12:17.7   24:19.2 
  729 406   731 Nathan Nevad            M    06 Merritt Island FL       42:17.1   39:16.9 12:39   12:17.4   24:19.6 
  730 324   393 Cassandra Knight-Willin F    48 Palm Bay FL             40:53.7   39:19.6 12:40   12:12.3   24:48.5 
  731 325   249 Debbie Kwechin          F    55 Melbourne FL            40:49.9   39:21.4 12:41   11:38.9   24:29.4 
  732 326   845 Linda Marzano           F    39 Melbourne FL            40:38.3   39:27.8 12:43   11:59.9   25:05.3 
  733 407   846 Luke Marzano            M    08 Melbourne FL            40:38.6   39:28.1 12:43   12:00.1   25:05.4 
  734 327   114 Rachael Lecroy          F    14 Satellite Beach FL      40:14.7   39:33.8 12:45   10:49.2   23:28.4 
  735 408   331 Michael Philo           M    61 Satellite Beach FL      41:21.6   39:35.5 12:45   12:09.0   25:08.4 
  736 328   558 Maria Pantloni          F    33 Titusville FL           41:10.6   39:37.5 12:46   12:37.9   25:46.8 
  737 329   914 Trisha Rich             F    45 Melbourne FL            40:54.6   39:44.4 12:48   11:18.6   24:37.1 
  738 330   275 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            40:54.8   39:45.4 12:48   11:19.2   24:38.7 
  739 331   779 Kimmie Conlon           F    38 Melbourne FL            40:48.7   39:49.1 12:49   10:54.8   24:43.5 
  740 409   644 Tyler Sexton            M    12 Melbourne FL            41:13.5   39:51.4 12:50   10:59.7   24:36.4 
  741 332   789 Meghan Litchfield       F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      41:01.1   40:03.4 12:54   11:01.3   24:51.3 
  742 333    51 Amy Atterberry          F    32 Melbourne FL            41:48.6   40:09.2 12:56   12:22.0   25:29.8 
  743 410   653 Jason Frederick         M    40 Merritt Island FL       42:45.9   40:12.3 12:57   11:23.5   25:36.3 
  744 411   227 Jonathan Briggs         M    09 Indialantic FL          42:10.7   40:13.9 12:57   12:44.3   26:16.6 
  745 334   940 Christine Davis         F    38 West Melbourne FL       41:14.3   40:14.7 12:58   12:09.2   25:24.4 
  746 412  1040 Phil Rains              M    59 Venice FL               42:19.7   40:22.6 13:00   12:44.0   26:17.3 
  747 413  1034 Rick Foresteire         M    65 Merritt Island FL       41:37.5   40:28.4 13:02   12:25.3   26:03.8 
  748 335   965 Rebbie Santos           F    40 Viera FL                42:05.0   40:36.6 13:05   13:37.9   26:23.9 
  749 336   785 Giovanna Pope           F    18 Indialantic FL          41:44.5   40:37.5 13:05   12:09.0   26:22.7 
  750 414   293 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          42:01.2   40:38.7 13:05   13:12.6   25:37.1 
  751 337   574 Sydney Young            F    19 Lakeland FL             42:36.3   40:40.6 13:06   10:48.8   26:11.9 
  752 338   744 Karie Ryan              F    41 Indialantic FL          42:24.0   40:40.9 13:06   13:09.1   26:13.0 
  753 415   573 Jeb Carpenter           M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      42:39.3   40:43.9 13:07   10:49.6   26:11.9 
  754 339   866 Eileen Bentley          F    40 Viera FL                42:06.9   40:49.8 13:09   11:59.2   25:40.1 
  755 416   244 Jared Decker            M    11 Rockledge FL            41:39.8   40:50.0 13:09   11:06.8   25:00.8 
  756 340   697 Debbie Bollin           F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:36.0   40:53.9 13:10   11:53.8   26:29.8 
  757 341   654 Kathleen Frederick      F    39 Merritt Island FL       42:39.2   40:58.1 13:12   12:28.2   26:25.2 
  758 342   387 Christine Lockard       F    27 Palm Bay FL             42:18.3   41:01.0 13:13   11:44.3   25:20.0 
  759 343   879 Alex Davenport          F    08 Melbourne FL            42:23.3   41:02.9 13:13   10:40.7   24:50.3 
  760 344   646 Tracy Shepherd          F    32 Rockledge FL            42:48.4   41:08.4 13:15   12:56.9   26:43.2 
  761 345   877 Daryl Davenport         F    40 Melbourne FL            42:29.6   41:08.9 13:15   10:40.7   24:48.4 
  762 417   647 Eric Shepherd           M    38 Rockledge FL            42:48.5   41:09.0 13:15   12:57.6           
  763 346   909 Teri Moore              F    39 Viera FL                42:15.3   41:10.6 13:16   11:53.3   25:32.7 
  764 347    29 Carla Cano              F    29 Cocoa Beach FL          42:43.7   41:11.3 13:16   12:14.6   25:44.2 
  765 418  1036 Dylan Gibson            M    07 Viera FL                41:47.3   41:11.9 13:16   10:52.1   25:14.6 
  766 348    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          42:46.1   41:12.7 13:16   12:55.4   26:02.3 
  767 349  1039 C Rains                 F    58 Venice FL               43:14.7   41:16.6 13:18   12:42.1   26:24.3 
  768 419   534 Harold Baerga           M    61 Lake Mary FL            43:25.7   41:19.6 13:19   12:21.7   25:37.5 
  769 350   533 Elizabeth Baerga        F    61 Lake Mary FL            43:26.3   41:20.4 13:19   12:22.1   25:37.4 
  770 420   224 Collin May              M    11 Titusville FL           41:58.5   41:23.4 13:20   10:57.8   25:27.3 
  771 351   511 Julene Irwin            F    39 Melbourne FL            42:26.4   41:24.0 13:20   11:48.5   26:17.5 
  772 421   549 Justin Stinson          M    27 Palm Bay FL             43:41.4   41:27.8 13:21   12:15.8   26:51.8 
  773 352   550 Alesha Stinson          F    27 Palm Bay FL             43:40.8   41:29.5 13:22   12:18.3   26:54.0 
  774 353    86 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                43:26.8   41:29.7 13:22   12:18.2   25:53.3 
  775 354   926 Soha Ramadan            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      43:45.0   41:36.0 13:24   10:09.6   25:09.7 
  776 355    11 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            42:31.1   41:38.2 13:25   11:59.3   26:04.0 
  777 422     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    59 Melbourne FL            43:51.5   41:41.3 13:26   13:19.1   27:06.6 
  778 356   686 Nicole Drulard          F    26 Palm Bay FL             43:41.3   41:42.8 13:26   13:19.7   26:17.2 
  779 357   617 Suzy Leonard            F    47 Rockledge FL            43:13.4   41:43.6 13:26   12:29.0   26:17.6 
  780 423   805 Cameron Matos           M    12 Melbourne FL            43:08.9   41:44.1 13:26   11:48.6   25:35.4 
  781 358   782 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       43:00.0   41:46.8 13:27   12:23.3   26:38.8 
  782 424   599 Scott Sabetsky          M    31 Rockledge FL            43:06.1   41:47.6 13:28   12:32.9   25:49.9 
  783 359   110 Shannon Szuminsky       F    30 Orlando FL              43:44.3   41:51.1 13:29   13:33.6   27:00.7 
  784 425   832 Matt Lunny              M    30 Sebastian FL            43:53.5   41:52.9 13:29   11:54.2   26:27.7 
  785 426   154 Daniel Leggett          M    48 Titusville FL           43:23.4   41:54.4 13:30   12:40.2   26:58.7 
  786 360   152 Manuela Leggett         F    52 Titusville FL           43:23.1   41:54.9 13:30   12:41.5   26:59.2 
  787 361  1048 MaryLynn Goodfellow     F    38 Rockledge FL            43:56.6   41:59.2 13:31   12:51.9   26:34.1 
  788 427   922 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            44:26.0   42:05.3 13:33   13:22.7   26:43.3 
  789 362   266 Julie Finch             F    32 Indialantic FL          44:06.6   42:19.5 13:38   14:37.5   23:46.6 
  790 363   172 Janet Bainbridge        F    46 Titusville FL           42:58.1   42:22.9 13:39   11:36.9   26:13.2 
  791 428   205 Patrick Mondor          M    47 Palm Bay FL             43:57.6   42:24.9 13:40   12:43.9   26:26.6 
  792 364   204 Stephanie Mondor        F    39 Palm Bay FL             43:57.6   42:25.3 13:40   12:44.0   26:27.3 
  793 365   297 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            44:26.2   42:26.7 13:40   13:26.9   27:04.6 
  794 429   741 Kyle LeFort             M    46 Melbourne FL            44:29.7   42:26.9 13:40   13:22.6   26:15.0 
  795 366   864 Denise Merrill          F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      44:32.3   42:42.0 13:45   13:56.5   27:49.4 
  796 367   436 Megan Heron             F    19 Merritt Island FL       44:30.3   42:45.9 13:46   12:04.6   25:46.2 
  797 368   265 Kristy Buckley          F    32 Indialantic FL          44:06.5   42:51.5 13:48   15:09.3   24:18.7 
  798 369   949 Katherine Reyes         F    33 Melbourne FL            44:30.1   42:53.1 13:49   12:45.5   26:50.2 
  799 370   809 Christine Spenik        F    47 Melbourne FL            43:40.1   42:55.1 13:49   13:00.3   26:44.4 
  800 430   554 David Rayburn           M    37 Merritt Island FL       44:28.1   42:56.7 13:50   12:27.1   25:58.4 
  801 371   930 Mary Broom              F    39 Melbourne FL            44:40.2   43:07.6 13:53   12:26.1   26:55.4 
  802 372   764 Giselle de la Moriniere F    31 Melbourne FL            44:47.0   43:11.0 13:54   13:10.6   27:05.1 
  803 373   176 Pat Villanueva          F    53 Melbourne FL            45:13.1   43:13.6 13:55   14:25.9   28:27.5 
  804 374   411 Rebecca Rodriguez       F    11 Palm Bay FL             44:53.1   43:22.6 13:58   12:20.9   27:39.5 
  805 375   743 Joanne Gomber           F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      44:48.6   43:24.9 13:59   13:39.0   28:07.1 
  806 376   324 Cindy Frith             F    45 Rockledge FL            44:38.1   43:31.0 14:01   12:37.0   27:22.9 
  807 431   774 Ryan Ringrose           M    11 Melbourne FL            44:36.1   43:36.1 14:03   11:05.1   26:11.0 
  808 432  1051 Addison Lake            M    12 Rockledge FL            44:13.3   43:42.7 14:05   12:04.5   26:44.4 
  809 377   186 Carol Hurley            F    47 Mims FL                 45:37.7   43:43.9 14:05   13:15.0   27:25.9 
  810 378   735 Joyce Durrett           F    53 Cocoa FL                45:15.3   43:48.8 14:07   14:02.9   28:20.8 
  811 433  1016 Ron Blum                M    41 Indialantic FL          45:39.4   43:52.1 14:08   12:06.0   27:07.1 
  812 434  1018 Jackson Fain            M    06 West Melbourne FL       45:39.5   43:52.4 14:08   12:06.6   27:08.3 
  813 379  1015 Ellen Jamett            F    52 Melbourne FL            45:38.5   44:03.5 14:11   13:43.0   27:54.6 
  814 380   425 Ethel Williams          F    60 Melbourne FL            46:04.2   44:13.5 14:15   13:10.2   27:47.9 
  815 381   294 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          45:38.1   44:15.8 14:15   13:12.9   28:05.2 
  816 435   995 Brandon DiMare          M    12 Viera FL                45:42.9   44:19.8 14:17   13:43.7   29:23.5 
  817 382   420 Kimberly Blake          F    47 Palm Bay FL             46:25.7   44:25.8 14:19   15:29.3   29:14.0 
  818 436   979 Sean Lindstrom          M    11 Palm Bay FL             46:02.9   44:30.0 14:20   11:42.9   27:03.7 
  819 383   739 Jennifer Hemingway      F    27 Palm Bay FL             45:51.7   44:31.5 14:20   13:34.8   29:36.3 
  820 437   691 Jonathan Hall           M    13 Melbourne FL            45:29.5   44:32.3 14:21   12:06.7   27:33.7 
  821 438   994 Rob DiMare              M    38 Viera FL                46:01.3   44:33.2 14:21   14:16.7   29:17.8 
  822 384   262 Alexis Shagena          F    11 Merritt Island FL       46:32.9   44:34.7 14:21   15:02.0   29:09.0 
  823 439   806 Zachary Matos           M    09 Melbourne FL            45:54.9   44:34.9 14:21   12:13.2   29:24.3 
  824 385   761 Shannon Deltour         F    34 Rockledge FL            46:23.1   44:35.2 14:22   14:00.1   28:22.1 
  825 386   263 Amanda Shagena          F    30 Merritt Island FL       46:45.1   44:46.6 14:25   15:01.7   29:43.0 
  826 440   772 Jim Ringrose            M    44 Melbourne FL            45:57.2   44:55.0 14:28   12:25.7   28:16.5 
  827 387   500 Holly Courrege          F    50 Merritt Island FL       45:52.4   45:01.1 14:30   13:29.2   28:06.0 
  828 441   966 Mel Santos              M    44 Viera FL                46:33.6   45:04.9 14:31   14:16.6   29:17.5 
  829 388   821 Maria Thomas            F    36 Cocoa FL                46:31.1   45:10.0 14:33   14:41.0   29:29.7 
  830 442  1050 Justin Santos           M    10 Viera FL                46:33.0   45:12.9 14:34   13:47.4   29:24.5 
  831 389   856 Awilda Hernandez        F    54 West Melbourne FL       47:03.6   45:15.3 14:34   13:42.0   28:15.7 
  832 390   474 Rhonda Norris           F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      47:39.0   45:18.1 14:35   14:02.1   28:15.0 
  833 443   473 David Norris            M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      47:39.2   45:19.3 14:36   14:04.7   28:16.1 
  834 444   498 Tripp Walton            M    40 Melbourne FL            47:20.6   45:24.1 14:37   14:02.3   29:19.9 
  835 391   499 Becki Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            47:29.5   45:33.1 14:40   14:03.6   29:30.7 
  836 392    25 Cindy Hosken            F    45 Melbourne FL            47:17.5   45:36.9 14:41   13:22.1   29:02.2 
  837 445   952 Kenney Sabo             M    08 Cocoa FL                48:10.6   45:54.7 14:47   14:02.6   29:27.3 
  838 393   147 Lori Reinhardt          F    29 Cocoa FL                48:23.5   46:08.7 14:52   14:03.9   29:29.4 
  839 446   478 Andrew Schmidt          M    45 Melbourne FL            48:14.4   46:19.7 14:55   15:18.5   30:00.4 
  840 394   477 Paige Stanley           F    42 Sebastian FL            48:14.3   46:19.9 14:55   15:18.7   30:00.8 
  841 395   885 Vicky Spang             F    52 Palm Bay FL             47:51.2   46:22.2 14:56   13:33.8   29:37.0 
  842 396   588 Wanda Hizer             F    69 Melbourne FL            48:29.5   46:28.4 14:58   13:38.4   28:40.5 
  843 397   319 Sue Lazar               F    55 Melbourne FL            48:29.5   46:28.6 14:58   13:38.7   28:40.7 
  844 398   738 Deborah Hemingway       F    50 Palm Bay FL             47:58.1   46:37.0 15:01   13:49.9   29:35.0 
  845 399    49 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            47:44.9   46:39.4 15:02   14:10.9   29:31.8 
  846 400   562 Karrah Hudkins          F    34 Melbourne FL            48:22.8   46:45.6 15:04   13:28.3   29:47.6 
  847 447   929 Tom Broom               M    45 Melbourne FL            49:19.9   46:55.2 15:07   14:35.8   29:37.8 
  848 401   569 Maggie Hansotte         F    27 West Melbourne FL       48:12.6   46:56.8 15:07   13:49.2   29:38.5 
  849 402   570 Ellie Hansotte          F    25 Indianapolis IN         48:12.5   46:57.1 15:07   13:47.6   29:38.9 
  850 448   565 Gerald Cullison         M    48 Rockledge FL            48:45.6   47:15.2 15:13   14:41.9   30:26.5 
  851 403   282 Melissa Hickman         F    30 Palm Bay FL             49:14.4   47:24.5 15:16   15:52.5   31:13.1 
  852 449    97 Randall Kirk            M    12 Cocoa FL                49:07.7   47:28.6 15:17   12:32.3   29:26.1 
  853 450   373 Dennis Walker           M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          49:13.6   47:29.9 15:18   13:40.8   29:00.0 
  854 451   376 Steven Walker           M    11 Cocoa Beach FL          49:15.0   47:32.0 15:18   13:42.3   29:02.6 
  855 404   394 Pat Brown               F    61 Melbourne FL            49:50.4   47:34.8 15:19   15:42.4   31:02.0 
  856 452   825 Luke Spenik             M    12 Melbourne FL            48:13.9   47:37.1 15:20   12:45.8   29:26.9 
  857 405   690 Breana Hall             F    16 Melbourne FL            48:35.1   47:38.9 15:21   14:36.2   33:23.4 
  858 406   328 Karen Dawson            F    30 West Melbourne FL       50:06.7   47:46.8 15:23   15:21.3   30:31.1 
  859 407   270 Lana Jobes              F    55 Palm Bay FL             49:45.3   47:55.5 15:26   15:52.7   31:14.1 
  860 408   276 Ariana Zanganeh         F    17 Melbourne FL            49:07.7   47:56.7 15:26   14:47.0   31:08.7 
  861 409   725 Elizabeth Slater        F    49 Satellite Beach FL      50:27.6   48:06.2 15:29   15:05.8   30:49.7 
  862 453   469 Darren Knowles          M    12 Palm Bay FL             49:58.3   48:06.7 15:30   12:58.8   32:04.0 
  863 410   839 Michele Murphy          F    29 Palm Bay FL             50:20.8   48:13.1 15:32   15:03.7   30:35.6 
  864 411   838 Pam Huber               F    56 Palm Bay FL             50:23.4   48:15.8 15:33   15:03.9   30:36.2 
  865 412   211 Michelle Carlson        F    33 Cocoa FL                50:10.2   48:21.1 15:34   15:04.0   30:55.5 
  866 413   354 Nicole Van Ligtenberg   F    49 Melbourne FL            49:07.8   48:22.6 15:35   15:35.5   31:25.8 
  867 414   999 Jennifer Holland        F    33 Rockledge FL            50:18.7   48:27.2 15:36   14:29.9   29:54.5 
  868 454   476 John Porter             M    49 Sebastian FL            49:51.5   48:27.5 15:36   14:43.5   30:49.9 
  869 415   475 Milbrie Porter          F    47 Sebastian FL            49:51.4   48:28.1 15:37   14:43.9   30:50.5 
  870 416   151 Jillian Rothen          F    33 Melbourne FL            50:20.8   48:29.6 15:37   14:30.2   29:54.8 
  871 417   317 Yashica Hunt            F    33 Palm Bay FL             50:23.4   48:33.2 15:38   14:14.9   29:56.5 
  872 418   722 Danielle Armstrong      F    33 Palm Bay FL             51:03.9   48:39.9 15:40   15:04.3   31:21.5 
  873 419   723 Mary Sullivan           F    43 Melbourne FL            51:06.6   48:45.1 15:42   15:06.1   31:23.9 
  874 455   406 Josh Beavers            M    26 Melbourne FL            48:51.8   48:51.8 15:44   20:00.9   33:38.8 
  875 456   934 Ethan Potter            M    10 Indialantic FL          51:01.1   49:15.2 15:52   14:06.7   32:18.0 
  876 420   935 Robin Potter            F    41 Indialantic FL          51:01.4   49:15.3 15:52   14:06.1   32:19.4 
  877 421   911 Kristen Murphy          F    29 Rockledge FL            51:47.7   49:30.2 15:56   15:51.8   31:41.7 
  878 422   146 Chrissy Francis         F    27 Winter Springs FL       51:48.3   49:30.7 15:57   15:50.3   31:41.7 
  879 423   145 Susan Boutin            F    52 Rockledge FL            51:48.0   49:30.7 15:57   15:50.5   31:40.6 
  880 457   404 Adam Klett              M    21 Melbouren FL            51:35.3   49:38.1 15:59   15:59.0   32:10.2 
  881 424   403 Lisa Klett              F    44 Melbourne FL            51:35.5   49:38.8 15:59   15:59.3   32:10.6 
  882 458   509 Rex Drulard             M    55 Palm Bay FL             51:43.1   49:43.5 16:01   15:56.0   32:07.1 
  883 459   705 Stephen Hughey          M    61 Melbourne FL            52:54.7   49:51.7 16:03   16:22.4   32:43.5 
  884 425   773 Kailee Ringrose         F    13 Melbourne FL            51:03.0   50:02.1 16:07   15:17.1   28:17.9 
  885 426   386 Alex Hernandez          F    36 Palm Bay FL             51:22.0   50:04.3 16:07   14:30.8   30:46.5 
  886 427    99 Amanda Duerr            F    30 Melbourne FL            52:00.1   50:07.3 16:08   15:33.6   31:56.6 
  887 460   468 Tristan Alexander       M    14 Palm Bay FL             51:59.8   50:07.6 16:09   12:59.2   32:05.7 
  888 461   742 Nathan LeFort           M    15 Melbourne FL            52:11.9   50:08.8 16:09   14:11.6   30:30.7 
  889 428   634 Laura Reed              F    44 Melbourne FL            51:09.3   50:10.4 16:09   14:33.9   30:37.9 
  890 462  1004 David Balsitis          M    41 Viera FL                51:38.2   50:10.9 16:10   14:18.3   32:15.9 
  891 463   642 Ryan Nuckles            M    12 Viera FL                51:38.6   50:11.5 16:10   14:18.8   32:16.2 
  892 429   981 Isabel Crown            F    09 Lethbridge CD           50:55.8   50:25.2 16:14   11:44.1   28:39.6 
  893 430   982 Kaitlynn Frauel         F    10 Melbourne FL            50:59.2   50:28.6 16:15   11:44.1   28:39.5 
  894 431   752 Amy Rector              F    44 Cocoa FL                52:25.2   50:31.9 16:16   16:00.0   30:53.9 
  895 432   938 Wendy Green             F    42 Melbourne FL            52:25.5   50:32.0 16:16   16:00.0   30:53.1 
  896 433   363 Suzanne Owens           F    57 Palm Bay FL             51:24.9   50:35.0 16:17   15:31.4   31:47.8 
  897 434   591 Robyn Nelson            F    30 West Melboune FL        53:04.1   51:08.9 16:28   15:56.7   32:31.9 
  898 435   489 Jennifer Fernandez      F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    55:57.0   51:09.9 16:29   14:53.0   31:48.4 
  899 436   490 Kimberly Turney         F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    55:56.2   51:11.9 16:29   14:55.9   31:49.7 
  900 437   438 Heather Guttreson       F    25 Melbourne FL            52:57.0   51:12.4 16:29   15:54.2   32:13.8 
  901 438   384 Cheryl Dietz            F    49 Palm Bay FL             53:17.3   51:32.4 16:36   16:20.5   33:16.6 
  902 439   421 Jo Ann Procter          F    56 Palm Bay FL             53:17.6   51:32.6 16:36   16:22.6   33:18.2 
  903 440   651 Dorothy Sloan           F    53 Cocoa FL                52:37.9   51:41.2 16:39   16:28.3   33:04.7 
  904 441   650 Cherye Weinthaub        F    57 Titusville FL           52:38.0   51:41.5 16:39   16:28.4   33:05.1 
  905 464   336 Alfred Marsden          M    21 West Melbourne FL       52:37.6   51:57.6 16:44   14:36.2   33:12.6 
  906 465   335 Nick Hart               M    06 West Melbourne FL       52:37.7   52:00.8 16:45   14:40.4   33:17.1 
  907 442   470 Nia Alexander           F    08 Palm Bay FL             54:26.2   52:27.1 16:53   16:21.6   33:16.4 
  908 466   466 Joseph Alexander        M    35 Palm Bay FL             54:34.0   52:34.5 16:56   16:21.5   33:40.4 
  909 467   801 Jerry Louderback        M    55 Melbourne FL            54:43.2   52:41.4 16:58   16:40.9   33:43.7 
  910 468   437 Troy Heron              M    50 Merritt Island FL       54:43.9   52:42.4 16:58   16:40.9   33:44.7 
  911 443  1056 Lexi Horvack            F    11 Merritt Island FL       55:05.0   53:04.1 17:05   15:09.9   35:56.1 
  912 444   637 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            55:45.8   53:44.7 17:18   17:51.4   34:51.2 
  913 445   508 Linda Drulard           F    53 Palm Bay FL             55:45.2   53:48.1 17:19   16:19.1   34:26.4 
  914 446   365 Cori Meyer              F    31 Melbourne FL            56:03.0   54:01.1 17:24   16:19.7   34:18.7 
  915 469   488 Ethan Schunke           M    05 Viera FL                56:17.4   54:01.9 17:24   17:34.2   34:56.5 
  916 447   486 Jennifer Schunke        F    40 Viera FL                56:23.4   54:08.2 17:26   17:34.2   34:59.4 
  917 448   902 Elaine Dalrymple        F    54 Indialantic FL          55:17.8   54:08.4 17:26   16:44.8   34:09.2 
  918 449   181 Cheryl Austin           F    57 Palm Bay FL             56:18.7   54:13.4 17:28   17:49.2   35:18.1 
  919 450     9 Mary June Joseph        F    64 Satellite Beach FL      56:33.0   54:27.3 17:32   17:49.5   35:18.2 
  920 470    60 Gilbert Russell         M    54 Indialantic FL          56:34.5   54:28.1 17:32   17:49.0   35:17.3 
  921 451   471 Annabelle Knowles       F    08 Palm Bay FL             56:39.5   54:48.3 17:39   16:39.9   32:07.3 
  922 452   382 Tammy Forcier           F    32 Melbourne FL            56:36.3   54:52.8 17:40   18:19.3   36:44.1 
  923 471   352 Timothy A Forcier       M    31 Melbourne FL            56:37.5   54:53.2 17:40   18:18.0   36:42.4 
  924 453   467 Angel Brown             F    34 Palm Bay FL             56:51.3   54:57.4 17:42   17:49.2   33:46.3 
  925 472   334 Chris Hart              M    15 West Melbourne FL       55:46.0   55:05.7 17:44   17:34.9   37:06.1 
  926 454   799 Shannon Manley          F    19 Merritt Island FL       56:54.2   55:07.1 17:45   15:52.2   35:31.1 
  927 455   462 Joanna Thanephohn       F    36 Palm Bay FL             56:53.0   55:17.9 17:48   16:38.9   34:41.9 
  928 456  1053 Melissa Janicko         F    29 St Cloud FL             57:04.1   55:20.4 17:49   15:56.0   35:34.7 
  929 457   746 Lisa DeGoti             F    30 Palm Bay FL             58:20.4   56:33.8 18:13   17:52.4   35:45.5 
  930 458   968 Katie Bosarge           F    15 Rockledge FL            59:07.3   57:02.7 18:22   17:50.6   36:00.8 
  931 459   969 DeBorah Bosarge         F    52 Rockledge FL            59:07.1   57:02.7 18:22   17:51.2   36:01.1 
  932 460     2 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL      59:33.5   57:44.6 18:36   18:35.2   37:01.7 
  933 461   867 Melissa Kennedy         F    37 Cocoa FL                59:43.2   57:51.7 18:38   17:00.0   36:23.9 
  934 462    98 Frances Kirk            F    55 Cocoa FL              1:01:01.3   59:22.3 19:07   19:16.8   38:57.0 
  935 463   720 Pheloicsa Bostick       F    67 Palm Bay FL           1:00:59.0 1:00:59.0 19:38   20:56.4   40:46.2 
  936 464   721 Annie Stewart           F    66 Palm Bay FL           1:01:22.8 1:01:22.8 19:46   20:57.1   40:46.2 
  937 465   485 Barbara Maxey           F    42 Melbourne FL          1:03:28.1 1:01:23.5 19:46             39:24.3 
  938 466   740 DeBorah LeFort          F    52 Melbourne FL          1:03:30.4 1:01:25.2 19:47   19:36.6   39:23.8 
  939 473   626 Brian Kent              M    28 Melbourne FL                                       6:54.8   14:20.2 
  940 474   921 Greg DeStefano          M    35 Helotes TX                                         5:24.8           
  941 467   683 Michelle Gongora        F    38 Melbourne FL                                       8:02.8           
  942 475   858 Denny Chiong            M    34 Melbourne FL                                      11:03.2           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites