• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run For Pizza Football Kickoff 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA FOOTBALL KICKOFF 5K
August 13, 2011
The Avenues, Viera, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   988 Kyle Cooke               21 Melbourne            FL   16:33.1  5:20 
    2     2   529 Michael Fisher           19 West Melbourne       FL   16:38.3  5:22 
    3     3  1025 Tristan Kattenberg       15 Satellite Beach      FL   16:51.7  5:26 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   118 Doug Butler              48 Melbourne            FL   17:20.2  5:35 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   395   973 Ethan Shoda              08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:11.2  9:24 
    2   530   299 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   32:33.5 10:29 
    3   536   878 Wesley Davenport         08 Melbourne            FL   32:47.2 10:34 
    4   561   679 Dylan Maxik              07 Indialantic          FL   33:35.3 10:49 
    5   580   532 Gavin Wessel             08 Melbourne            FL   34:17.9 11:03 
    6   587   849 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   34:30.6 11:07 
    7   684   925 Sami Ramadan             07 Satellite Beach      FL   37:40.5 12:08 
    8   727   958 Trey Lake                07 Rockledge            FL   39:15.1 12:39 
    9   729   731 Nathan Nevad             06 Merritt Island       FL   39:16.9 12:39 
   10   733   846 Luke Marzano             08 Melbourne            FL   39:28.1 12:43 
   11   765  1036 Dylan Gibson             07 Viera                FL   41:11.9 13:16 
   12   812  1018 Jackson Fain             06 West Melbourne       FL   43:52.4 14:08 
   13   837   952 Kenney Sabo              08 Cocoa                FL   45:54.7 14:47 
   14   906   335 Nick Hart                06 West Melbourne       FL   52:00.8 16:45 
   15   915   488 Ethan Schunke            05 Viera                FL   54:01.9 17:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74    74 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:10.2  6:49 
    2   243   882 Malachi Jones            09 Titusville           FL   25:45.4  8:18 
    3   346   247 Nicholas Landolfi        10 Palm Bay             FL   28:09.5  9:04 
    4   357   208 Joshua Kraver            09 Merritt Island       FL   28:24.5  9:09 
    5   424   951 Bj Lanza                 11 Melbourne            FL   29:41.7  9:34 
    6   426   714 Braden Krupp             10 Cocoa                FL   29:44.0  9:35 
    7   447   513 Zack Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   30:24.0  9:48 
    8   449   948 Michael Shenbaum         09 Melbourne            FL   30:26.7  9:48 
    9   450   271 Daniel Molodkin          10 Palm Bay             FL   30:27.1  9:49 
   10   454   372 Will Rieder              11 Satellite Beach      FL   30:33.8  9:51 
   11   520   298 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   32:19.8 10:25 
   12   557   678 Ian Maxik                09 Indialantic          FL   33:27.6 10:47 
   13   625   303 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   35:28.1 11:25 
   14   689   977 Jason Lindstrom          10 Palm Bay             FL   37:55.1 12:13 
   15   693   924 Max Pagan                10 Melbourne            FL   38:11.6 12:18 
   16   744   227 Jonathan Briggs          09 Indialantic          FL   40:13.9 12:57 
   17   755   244 Jared Decker             11 Rockledge            FL   40:50.0 13:09 
   18   770   224 Collin May               11 Titusville           FL   41:23.4 13:20 
   19   807   774 Ryan Ringrose            11 Melbourne            FL   43:36.1 14:03 
   20   818   979 Sean Lindstrom           11 Palm Bay             FL   44:30.0 14:20 
   21   823   806 Zachary Matos            09 Melbourne            FL   44:34.9 14:21 
   22   830  1050 Justin Santos            10 Viera                FL   45:12.9 14:34 
   23   854   376 Steven Walker            11 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:32.0 15:18 
   24   875   934 Ethan Potter             10 Indialantic          FL   49:15.2 15:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   366 Andrew Cacciatore        14 Indialantic          FL   17:34.0  5:40 
    2    21  1028 Trevor Kattenberg        12 Satellite Beach      FL   18:34.3  5:59 
    3    35   547 Michael Wilson           13 Malabar              FL   19:25.0  6:15 
    4    66   602 Peter Balsitis           12 Viera                FL   20:36.3  6:38 
    5    67   883 Mason Jones              12 Titusville           FL   20:36.4  6:38 
    6    70   367 John Cacciatore          12 Indialantic          FL   20:47.1  6:42 
    7    81   900 Morgan Levine            14 Viera                FL   21:25.5  6:54 
    8    96   753 Christian Hayes          13 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.9  7:06 
    9   124   598 Matthew Johnson          12 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.4  7:21 
   10   131   607 Michael Groppel          14 Viera                FL   23:00.2  7:25 
   11   145   106 Clay Tezel               14 Merritt Island       FL   23:15.0  7:29 
   12   157   601 Alexander Balsitis       12 Viera                FL   23:29.8  7:34 
   13   158   494 Collin Goodwin           13 Cocoa                FL   23:30.9  7:35 
   14   175   960 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   24:02.7  7:45 
   15   188   124 Ryan Miller              13 Melbourne            FL   24:29.7  7:54 
   16   235   596 Gavin Rushnell           12 Malabar              FL   25:38.6  8:16 
   17   259   991 William Logan            14 Palm Bay             FL   26:05.0  8:24 
   18   343   852 Cameron Michaels         12 Merritt Island       FL   27:59.9  9:01 
   19   423   371 Ty Rieder                13 Satellite Beach      FL   29:40.8  9:34 
   20   463  1005 Cameron Cannon           12 Melbourne            FL   30:50.5  9:56 
   21   473   906 Dylan Kage               12 Melbourne            FL   31:09.7 10:02 
   22   476   443 Justin Lorentzen         13 Viera                FL   31:12.5 10:03 
   23   513   445 Sean Hayward             14 West Melbourne       FL   32:17.6 10:24 
   24   532   783 Michael Rusnak           12 Melbourne            FL   32:40.0 10:31 
   25   540   798 Jacob Mellick            14 Rockledge            FL   32:51.5 10:35 
   26   578   514 Jake Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   34:16.4 11:02 
   27   607   218 Zachary Krebs            13 Satellite Beach      FL   35:10.6 11:20 
   28   652   978 Andrew Lindstrom         13 Palm Bay             FL   36:28.7 11:45 
   29   667   984 Michael Yanick           13 Melbourne            FL   37:01.9 11:56 
   30   668   794 Jt Santos                12 Viera                FL   37:05.2 11:57 
   31   740   644 Tyler Sexton             12 Melbourne            FL   39:51.4 12:50 
   32   780   805 Cameron Matos            12 Melbourne            FL   41:44.1 13:26 
   33   808  1051 Addison Lake             12 Rockledge            FL   43:42.7 14:05 
   34   816   995 Brandon Dimare           12 Viera                FL   44:19.8 14:17 
   35   820   691 Jonathan Hall            13 Melbourne            FL   44:32.3 14:21 
   36   852    97 Randall Kirk             12 Cocoa                FL   47:28.6 15:17 
   37   856   825 Luke Spenik              12 Melbourne            FL   47:37.1 15:20 
   38   862   469 Darren Knowles           12 Palm Bay             FL   48:06.7 15:30 
   39   887   468 Tristan Alexander        14 Palm Bay             FL   50:07.6 16:09 
   40   891   642 Ryan Nuckles             12 Viera                FL   50:11.5 16:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   827 Coleman Sperando         16 Melbourne            FL   17:10.2  5:32 
    2    14   888 Noah Jacovitz            17 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:12.5  5:52 
    3    16   604 Matt Horner              17 Merritt Island       FL   18:15.8  5:53 
    4    17   989 Alex Hoffman             17 Malabar              FL   18:17.5  5:54 
    5    19   593 Jacob Smithe             16 Melbourne            FL   18:18.9  5:54 
    6    20   595 Jonathan Campbell        17 Viera                FL   18:31.7  5:58 
    7    26   889 Costa Stathis            16 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:53.7  6:05 
    8    30   524 David Morales            17 Palm Bay             FL   19:17.4  6:13 
    9    36   875 Cory Sayyeau             16 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:25.4  6:16 
   10    39   876 Justin Selph             17 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:37.6  6:20 
   11    53   180 Brandon Holst            16 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:12.8  6:31 
   12    59  1008 Mike Grille              17 Viera                FL   20:22.8  6:34 
   13    61   453 Caleb Porter             17 Melbourne            FL   20:24.0  6:34 
   14    65   612 Sean Carroll             16 Melbourne            FL   20:33.0  6:37 
   15    71   577 Justin Sherrod           15 Rockledge            FL   20:49.6  6:43 
   16    72   997 Seth Reesh               18 Palm Bay             FL   20:59.0  6:46 
   17    91   441 Nicholas Howorth         17 Melbourne            FL   21:52.9  7:03 
   18    93   521 Ian Chan                 16 Palm Bay             FL   21:55.5  7:04 
   19   164   621 John Kowalski            17 Melbourne            FL   23:46.6  7:40 
   20   199   522 Colin Chan               18 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.6  7:58 
   21   208   840 Ryan Schiller            15 Melbourne            FL   25:00.5  8:03 
   22   216   750 Boyce Estes              15 Palm Bay             FL   25:11.1  8:07 
   23   291   962 Alec Kennedy             17 Melbourne            FL   26:50.0  8:39 
   24   302   811 Max Schenavar            15 Grant                FL   27:07.1  8:44 
   25   375    85 Thomas O'Connor          15 Melbourne            FL   28:43.6  9:15 
   26   524   405 Brian Klett              18 Melbourne            FL   32:27.2 10:27 
   27   588   905 Brandon Williams         17 Melbourne            FL   34:35.6 11:09 
   28   888   742 Nathan Lefort            15 Melbourne            FL   50:08.8 16:09 
   29   925   334 Chris Hart               15 West Melbourne       FL   55:05.7 17:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   665 Dillon McGee             21 Indialantic          FL   17:01.1  5:29 
    2    33   910 Billy Clifton            22 Palm Bay             FL   19:20.9  6:14 
    3    52   754 Jeffrey Willingham       21 Palm Bay             FL   20:11.0  6:30 
    4   106   641 Josh Hester              23 Melbourne            FL   22:23.1  7:13 
    5   120   126 Matt McDougal            22 Rockledge            FL   22:44.8  7:20 
    6   160   481 Mark Mihlebach           22 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:36.2  7:36 
    7   163   587 Michael Deater           22 Palm Bay             FL   23:45.5  7:39 
    8   194   240 Michael Lunny            22 Sebastian            FL   24:38.6  7:56 
    9   254   868 Marc Davey               22 West Melbourne       FL   25:53.6  8:21 
   10   880   404 Adam Klett               21 Melbouren            FL   49:38.1 15:59 
   11   905   336 Alfred Marsden           21 West Melbourne       FL   51:57.6 16:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   461 Brian Gase               28 Melbourne            FL   17:59.4  5:48 
    2    13   589 Brad Daszynski           29 Melbourne            FL   18:11.5  5:52 
    3    28     8 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   19:08.8  6:10 
    4    43   842 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   19:47.7  6:23 
    5    45  1010 Greg Reverdiau           29 Palm Bay             FL   19:53.4  6:25 
    6    64     7 Joseph Joseph            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:31.7  6:37 
    7    78   515 Dan Lizana               29 Melbourne            FL   21:15.3  6:51 
    8   101   635 Nathan Lockwood          29 Satellite Beach      FL   22:12.6  7:09 
    9   103   104 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   22:20.2  7:12 
   10   165   835 Chris St. Jean           26 Melbourne            FL   23:47.1  7:40 
   11   211   736 Brandon Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   25:02.8  8:04 
   12   227   619 Brian Bessenaire         27 Melbourne            FL   25:28.5  8:12 
   13   245   523 David Milstid            25 Palm Bay             FL   25:47.8  8:19 
   14   260   423 Geoff Givens             26 West Melbourne       FL   26:05.0  8:24 
   15   295   946 Mike Taylor              29 Melbourne            FL   26:54.6  8:40 
   16   297   399 Andrew Ross              29 Melbourne            FL   27:00.2  8:42 
   17   330   544 Steven Hellriegel        27 Melbourne            FL   27:31.6  8:52 
   18   388   545 Brian Timmons            26 Cocoa                FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   19   402   435 Jonathan Emmerich        28 Melbourne            FL   29:18.9  9:27 
   20   427   136 Konstantinos Balas       28 Melbourne            FL   29:45.3  9:35 
   21   430   233 Derek Abroguena          29 Rockledge            FL   29:53.9  9:38 
   22   459   667 Brian Harding            27 Melbourne            FL   30:41.8  9:53 
   23   471   676 Tyler Journey            25 Rockledge            FL   31:08.0 10:02 
   24   493   658 Benjamin Spragne         28 Satellite Beach      FL   31:45.8 10:14 
   25   499   816 Robert Everington        26 Palm Bay             FL   32:04.6 10:20 
   26   517   701 Brian Simon              28 Melbourne            FL   32:18.5 10:24 
   27   562   389 Ryan Schick              26 West Melbourne       FL   33:37.2 10:50 
   28   574   339 Chris Keath              26 Melbourne            FL   34:08.2 11:00 
   29   662   413 Phil Prospal             27 West Melbourne       FL   36:44.9 11:50 
   30   699   718 Trang Hoang              28 Melbourne            FL   38:18.9 12:20 
   31   715   685 David Gonser Jr          25 Palm Bay             FL   38:53.0 12:31 
   32   772   549 Justin Stinson           27 Palm Bay             FL   41:27.8 13:21 
   33   874   406 Josh Beavers             26 Melbourne            FL   48:51.8 15:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    20 John Davis               33 Melbourne            FL   17:02.8  5:30 
    2     9    62 Steve Hedgespeth         33 West Melbourne       FL   17:38.6  5:41 
    3    24   959 Thaddeus Austin          34 Melbourne            FL   18:45.2  6:03 
    4    31   671 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   19:18.9  6:13 
    5    47   711 Derek Sichler            33 Rockledge            FL   19:59.0  6:26 
    6    68   758 Kurt Russell             33 Melbourne            FL   20:43.2  6:41 
    7   104   861 Josh Stern               32 Melbourne            FL   22:21.3  7:12 
    8   113   127 Mike Acosta              33 Cocoa                FL   22:27.8  7:14 
    9   125    95 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL   22:51.3  7:22 
   10   156   766 Scott Murdoch            31 Palm Bay             FL   23:28.3  7:34 
   11   184   448 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   24:11.3  7:48 
   12   187   639 Matthew Pomeroy          31 Rockledge            FL   24:26.7  7:53 
   13   195   674 Bryce Harrington         30 Merritt Island       FL   24:38.6  7:56 
   14   198   664 Steven Bender            33 Melbourne            FL   24:42.6  7:58 
   15   200    65 Scott Riggenbach         34 Melbourne            FL   24:49.4  8:00 
   16   229   103 Brett Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   25:31.0  8:13 
   17   249   360 Will Mudge               30 Melbourne            FL   25:49.6  8:19 
   18   251   694 Michael Rich             32 Melbourne            FL   25:51.4  8:20 
   19   257   581 Jean Michel Tschann      33 W. Melbourne         FL   26:01.2  8:23 
   20   271   819 Steve Gibbons            32 Palm Bay             FL   26:24.9  8:31 
   21   272   305 Ryan Schneider           31 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.7  8:31 
   22   282   726 Jaime Abrams             30 Melbourne            FL   26:34.6  8:34 
   23   300   380 Jason Roberts            34 West Melbourne       FL   27:05.2  8:44 
   24   326   983 Roman Crown              31 Lethbridge           CD   27:29.0  8:51 
   25   336   540 Brian Kurinsky           33 Melbourne            FL   27:40.3  8:55 
   26   339   364 Jonathan Mason           33 Melbourne            FL   27:50.7  8:58 
   27   360   792 Bill Jenkins             32 Melbourne            FL   28:29.0  9:11 
   28   372   583 Rex Leclaire             32 Port St. John        FL   28:38.3  9:14 
   29   397   765 Brandt Williams          31 Rockledge            FL   29:12.0  9:24 
   30   418   419 David Epting             32 Melbourne            FL   29:35.8  9:32 
   31   433   427 Robert Woodside Jr       30 Melbourne            FL   30:06.2  9:42 
   32   464   560 Chris McClure            30 West Melbourne       FL   30:53.3  9:57 
   33   494   964 Dan Hancock              33 Melbourne            FL   31:52.9 10:16 
   34   502   190 Timothy Walters          34 Rockledge            FL   32:08.2 10:21 
   35   504   402 David Browning           31 West Melbourne       FL   32:09.9 10:22 
   36   577   484 Pete Longueira           34 Melbourne            FL   34:10.9 11:01 
   37   694   708 Andrew Cochran           34 West Melbourne       FL   38:15.6 12:19 
   38   697   451 Edwardo Romero           33 Melbourne            FL   38:17.2 12:20 
   39   782   599 Scott Sabetsky           31 Rockledge            FL   41:47.6 13:28 
   40   784   832 Matt Lunny               30 Sebastian            FL   41:52.9 13:29 
   41   923   352 Timothy A Forcier        31 Melbourne            FL   54:53.2 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15    82 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   18:14.5  5:53 
    2    34    39 Kevin Caster             37 Melbourne            FL   19:24.4  6:15 
    3    42   269 Jonathan Howse           36 West Melbourne       FL   19:46.1  6:22 
    4    48   273 Julio Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   20:00.5  6:27 
    5    49   432 Jeremy Stewart           36 Melbourne            FL   20:03.3  6:28 
    6    54   472 Phil Moore               38 West Melbourne       FL   20:13.9  6:31 
    7    57   648 Mike Doyle               38 Rockledge            FL   20:21.5  6:34 
    8    63    66 Richard Davis            38 Cocoa                FL   20:29.3  6:36 
    9    84   829 Joe Newton               37 Satellite Beach      FL   21:30.0  6:56 
   10    87   898 Michael Williams         35 Orange Park          FL   21:39.2  6:59 
   11   126   755 Scott Larson             39 Melbourne            FL   22:54.9  7:23 
   12   127   214 Tim Dunegan              35 Rockledge            FL   22:55.0  7:23 
   13   135   290 John Vangilder           39 Melbourne            FL   23:02.1  7:25 
   14   141   557 Robert Erickson          37 Palm Bay             FL   23:09.5  7:28 
   15   148   713 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   23:22.2  7:32 
   16   178   329 Jeff Philo               39 Melbourne            FL   24:07.4  7:46 
   17   186   279 Nathan Nipper            36 Melbourne            FL   24:21.1  7:51 
   18   204  1032 Roy Phillips             39 Dallas               PA   24:53.1  8:01 
   19   221   455 Phil Smith               35 Cocoa                FL   25:17.9  8:09 
   20   222   891 Gustavo Ulloa            37 Palm Bay             FL   25:23.4  8:11 
   21   231   309 Eric Ward                36 Melbourne            FL   25:33.0  8:14 
   22   255   561 Bill Hudkins             36 Melbourne            FL   25:55.8  8:21 
   23   256   851 Sean Michaels            38 Merritt Island       FL   25:59.3  8:22 
   24   269   869 Myron Taylor             36 Rockledge            FL   26:21.5  8:30 
   25   279   698 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   26:33.8  8:33 
   26   308   288 Edward Cloak             37 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.9  8:46 
   27   311  1027 Ritch Workman            38 Melbourne            FL   27:14.3  8:47 
   28   312   954 Anthony Uminn            39 Viera                FL   27:16.0  8:47 
   29   328    37 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.4  8:51 
   30   347   252 Greg Richter             35 West Melbourne       FL   28:11.0  9:05 
   31   356  1042 Terry Plansky            38 Melbourne            FL   28:22.5  9:08 
   32   359   243 Tom Decker               37 Rockledge            FL   28:28.1  9:10 
   33   401   415 Ryan Fugleberg           37 Rockledge            FL   29:17.1  9:26 
   34   435   199 Sheridan Shelley         37 Indialantic          FL   30:09.1  9:43 
   35   453   379 Kirby Watson             36 Viera                FL   30:30.9  9:50 
   36   462   223 Jeff May                 36 Titusville           FL   30:50.5  9:56 
   37   466   788 John Litchfield          36 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:54.6  9:57 
   38   478   817 Chris Donalies           35 Melbourne            FL   31:14.4 10:04 
   39   510   745 Simon Degoti             37 Palm Bay             FL   32:14.7 10:23 
   40   515   487 Jason Schunke            38 Viera                FL   32:17.8 10:24 
   41   533   397 Collin Davidson          36 Melbourne            FL   32:40.0 10:31 
   42   567   426 Alex Llama               38 Melbourne Village    FL   33:49.0 10:54 
   43   593   460 Brian Bridenbecker       35 Palm Bay             FL   34:47.3 11:12 
   44   628   306 Bill Floyd               39 Palm Bay             FL   35:32.4 11:27 
   45   642   936 Darrell Davis            38 West Melbourne       FL   36:00.6 11:36 
   46   644   585 Jonathan Martin          38 Melbourne            FL   36:02.0 11:36 
   47   649   937 Craig Chapman            37 West Melbourne       FL   36:13.0 11:40 
   48   676   260 Chris Sorensen           39 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:18.0 12:01 
   49   678   174 Steven Schmitt           37 Melbourne            FL   37:19.0 12:01 
   50   680   953 Jody Flieder             38 West Melbourne       FL   37:30.1 12:05 
   51   762   647 Eric Shepherd            38 Rockledge            FL   41:09.0 13:15 
   52   800   554 David Rayburn            37 Merritt Island       FL   42:56.7 13:50 
   53   821   994 Rob Dimare               38 Viera                FL   44:33.2 14:21 
   54   908   466 Joseph Alexander         35 Palm Bay             FL   52:34.5 16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   138 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   19:00.1  6:07 
    2    29  1009 Felix Hottenstein        42 Melbourne            FL   19:10.6  6:11 
    3    37   660 Frank Kapr               42 Titusville           FL   19:27.8  6:16 
    4    44  1030 Pedro Toledo             43 Titusville           FL   19:49.2  6:23 
    5    50    13 Jim Schaeffer            41 Melbourne            FL   20:05.2  6:28 
    6    58   996 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   20:22.2  6:34 
    7    95   670 Rick Ramnath             42 Melbourne            FL   22:00.1  7:05 
    8    98   202 David Melchione          40 Melbourne            FL   22:06.4  7:07 
    9   111   904 Keith Dunleavy           40 Melbourne            FL   22:26.5  7:14 
   10   117   695 Ashley Fleeman           44 Melbourne            FL   22:34.0  7:16 
   11   121   536 Regan Stradtmann         43 Grant                FL   22:47.9  7:21 
   12   128   278 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   22:55.7  7:23 
   13   132   139 Al Steiginga             44 Indialantic          FL   23:00.8  7:25 
   14   139  1024 Paul Metz                41 Melbourne            FL   23:07.7  7:27 
   15   142  1038 Scott Baker              41 Melbourne            FL   23:11.5  7:28 
   16   151  1013 Keith Wadsworth          42 Lake Wales           FL   23:24.5  7:33 
   17   161   837 Tom Brown                40 Melbourne            FL   23:36.5  7:36 
   18   189   656 Marc Rucki               42 Rockledge            FL   24:32.1  7:54 
   19   196   815 Lucas Woodard            41 West Melbourne       FL   24:42.0  7:57 
   20   206   586 Scott Wilmont            41 Melbourne            FL   24:57.8  8:03 
   21   214    72 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   25:06.0  8:05 
   22   217   318 Rod Neal                 41 Melbourne            FL   25:11.6  8:07 
   23   219  1046 Mark McEachen            40                      FL   25:12.4  8:07 
   24   234   343 Frank Hosey              41 Melbourne            FL   25:35.7  8:15 
   25   236   128 Todd Buras               41 Melbourne            FL   25:38.9  8:16 
   26   238   728 Ross Goodfellow          40 Rockledge            FL   25:40.8  8:16 
   27   247    87 Randy Hines              41 Grant                FL   25:48.1  8:19 
   28   268   950 Brandon Lanza            40 Melbourne            FL   26:21.4  8:29 
   29   275   162 Jon Beckett              41 Palm Bay             FL   26:29.1  8:32 
   30   287   749 Marc Claycomb            40 Palm Bay             FL   26:40.1  8:36 
   31   290  1022 John Hewett              44 West Melbourne       FL   26:49.2  8:38 
   32   301   916 Jordon Levy              42 Malabar              FL   27:06.1  8:44 
   33   305   326 Randy Boozer             42 Melbourne            FL   27:12.2  8:46 
   34   316   682 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   27:21.2  8:49 
   35   337   980 Hugh Bain                40 Melbourne            FL   27:48.3  8:57 
   36   345    31 Chris Waterman           44 Rockledge            FL   28:01.9  9:02 
   37   364   192 Christopher Carter       41 Titusville           FL   28:31.1  9:11 
   38   365   495 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:32.7  9:12 
   39   399   123 Norman Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   29:13.3  9:25 
   40   407   784 Corey Kearby             40 Melbourne            FL   29:23.6  9:28 
   41   410   580 Greg Lee                 40 Viera                FL   29:26.4  9:29 
   42   417   325 Joseph Tierney           41 Viera                FL   29:34.7  9:32 
   43   419   239 Kevin Valone             44 Melbourne            FL   29:38.6  9:33 
   44   460   442 Tony Lorentzen           44 Viera                FL   30:44.3  9:54 
   45   467    77 Russ Soule               43 Melbourne            FL   30:55.6  9:58 
   46   506   631 Jeff Winterich           44 Rockledge            FL   32:12.3 10:22 
   47   511   559 Nick Pantloni            40 Titusville           FL   32:15.9 10:24 
   48   512   446 Steven Hayward           41 West Melbourne       FL   32:17.1 10:24 
   49   525   568 Kenneth Dixon            40 Satellite Beach      FL   32:29.1 10:28 
   50   527   896 Rob Landers              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:31.0 10:28 
   51   529  1011 Francis Duffesne         42 Cocoa                FL   32:33.1 10:29 
   52   538   797 John Mellick             44 Rockledge            FL   32:51.1 10:35 
   53   556   358 Goutham Nukala           42 Rocklegde            FL   33:27.5 10:47 
   54   579   512 Chris Bursk              43 Melbourne            FL   34:16.5 11:02 
   55   592   531 Stanley Wessel           41 Melbourne            FL   34:44.0 11:11 
   56   602   333 Stan Hart                40 West Melbourne       FL   35:03.7 11:18 
   57   627   787 Matt Henderson           40 Rockledge            FL   35:30.8 11:26 
   58   690   976 Arthur Lindstrom         40 Palm Bay             FL   37:56.6 12:13 
   59   743   653 Jason Frederick          40 Merritt Island       FL   40:12.3 12:57 
   60   811  1016 Ron Blum                 41 Indialantic          FL   43:52.1 14:08 
   61   826   772 Jim Ringrose             44 Melbourne            FL   44:55.0 14:28 
   62   828   966 Mel Santos               44 Viera                FL   45:04.9 14:31 
   63   834   498 Tripp Walton             40 Melbourne            FL   45:24.1 14:37 
   64   853   373 Dennis Walker            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:29.9 15:18 
   65   890  1004 David Balsitis           41 Viera                FL   50:10.9 16:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38    22 Chris Loines             45 Merritt Island       FL   19:34.3  6:18 
    2    41    23 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   19:42.4  6:21 
    3    46   496 Keith Snodgrass          46 Melbourne            FL   19:56.7  6:26 
    4    55   179 Kurt Holst               49 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:14.4  6:31 
    5    73   165 Tony Stokes              49 Titusville           FL   21:02.3  6:47 
    6    89   768 Bryan Bost               48 Melbourne            FL   21:46.6  7:01 
    7    90   899 Neal Levine              47 Viera                FL   21:52.6  7:03 
    8    92   831 Ian Bohnen               46 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.9  7:03 
    9    97   479 Jim Carberry             48 Indialantic          FL   22:04.5  7:07 
   10   102    75 Greg Hayes               47 Satellite Beach      FL   22:16.4  7:11 
   11   105   970 David Czajka             46 Merritt Island       FL   22:22.2  7:13 
   12   107    41 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.9  7:13 
   13   115   696 Shawn Wilson             45 Palm Bay             FL   22:32.8  7:16 
   14   133   668 Robert Lee               47 Melbourne            FL   23:01.7  7:25 
   15   137   410 Enguels Morales          48 Palm Bay             FL   23:04.8  7:26 
   16   138   301 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   23:07.2  7:27 
   17   140   449 Chris Marriott           46 Melbourne            FL   23:08.3  7:27 
   18   153   274 Kevin Howald             48 Melbourne            FL   23:24.9  7:33 
   19   159   707 Howie Lewis              46 Melbourne            FL   23:36.2  7:36 
   20   168   625 Chuck Walker             48 Merritt Island       FL   23:56.8  7:43 
   21   169   463 Bryan Downs              46 Melbourne            FL   23:57.4  7:43 
   22   172   915 Jeff Hedrick             49 Merritt Island       FL   23:59.2  7:44 
   23   179   491 Michael Marcy            45 West Melbourne       FL   24:08.9  7:47 
   24   182   716 Mark Knopf               46 Rockledge            FL   24:10.2  7:47 
   25   209  1045 Stephen Curtis           47                      FL   25:01.4  8:04 
   26   210   803 Kurt Tezel               47 Merritt Island       FL   25:01.5  8:04 
   27   223   182 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   25:23.6  8:11 
   28   253   493 Scott Goodwin            45 Cocoa                FL   25:52.0  8:20 
   29   270   661 Jerry Campbell           47 Melbourne            FL   26:23.6  8:30 
   30   283   830 Bill Blalock             45 Melbourne            FL   26:35.4  8:34 
   31   285   961 Will Kennedy             46 Melbourne            FL   26:37.0  8:35 
   32   299   153 Jim Haithcoat            49 Merritt Island       FL   27:04.7  8:43 
   33   319   519 Richard Folio            49 Melbourne            FL   27:24.7  8:50 
   34   321   841 Tony Perez               49 Melbourne            FL   27:25.5  8:50 
   35   324   808 Adam Spenik              46 Melbourne            FL   27:27.1  8:51 
   36   325   897 Michael Patterson        48 Merritt Island       FL   27:28.3  8:51 
   37   334   526 Howard Chinoy            49 Melbourne            FL   27:36.2  8:54 
   38   340  1049 Robert Sorrentino        46 Merritt Island       FL   27:56.5  9:00 
   39   405   248 Dominich Landolfi        45 Palm Bay             FL   29:21.9  9:28 
   40   443   378 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   30:18.5  9:46 
   41   474   171 Chris Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   31:09.8 10:02 
   42   484   623 Gary Nation              45 Oviedo               FL   31:23.0 10:07 
   43   487   207 Gregg Kraver             48 Merritt Island       FL   31:27.0 10:08 
   44   559   535 Ed Kirchner              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:30.7 10:48 
   45   560   361 Eric Gyorko              47 Indialantic          FL   33:31.7 10:48 
   46   595  1035 Mike Oswald              49 West Melbourne       FL   34:53.2 11:14 
   47   630   401 Paul Klett               45 Melbourne            FL   35:35.6 11:28 
   48   635   918 Andrew Timmer            48 Melbourne            FL   35:48.3 11:32 
   49   658   257 Donald Pinter            47 Melbourne            FL   36:42.4 11:49 
   50   663    91 David Scholl             48 Melbourne            FL   36:53.4 11:53 
   51   702   986 Rhonda Straley           45 Flushina             MI   38:24.2 12:22 
   52   704   285 Steven Hebert            49 Palm Bay             FL   38:36.1 12:26 
   53   705   528 Dan Holloway             48 Indialantic          FL   38:37.7 12:26 
   54   785   154 Daniel Leggett           48 Titusville           FL   41:54.4 13:30 
   55   791   205 Patrick Mondor           47 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.9 13:40 
   56   794   741 Kyle Lefort              46 Melbourne            FL   42:26.9 13:40 
   57   839   478 Andrew Schmidt           45 Melbourne            FL   46:19.7 14:55 
   58   847   929 Tom Broom                45 Melbourne            FL   46:55.2 15:07 
   59   850   565 Gerald Cullison          48 Rockledge            FL   47:15.2 15:13 
   60   868   476 John Porter              49 Sebastian            FL   48:27.5 15:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25    27 Joe Hultgren             51 Melbourne            FL   18:50.1  6:04 
    2    32    73 Art Anderson             52 Melbourne            FL   19:19.0  6:14 
    3    75   578 Jeff Cook                51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:10.8  6:50 
    4    80   700 Jay Claybaugh            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:20.7  6:53 
    5    94   428 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   21:56.9  7:04 
    6   122   357 Eric Held                50 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.6  7:21 
    7   146   756 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   23:17.1  7:30 
    8   176   818 Steve Calabro            52 Melbourne            FL   24:04.5  7:45 
    9   191   311 Michael Gaffney          52 Melbourne            FL   24:35.0  7:55 
   10   201   503 Mike Smith               53 Malabar              FL   24:50.0  8:00 
   11   203   483 Dan Flynn                50 Merritt Island       FL   24:50.9  8:00 
   12   218   194 Bob Rall                 53 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.2  8:07 
   13   241   692 Rick Valencia            52 Melbourne            FL   25:44.2  8:18 
   14   266   322 Jeff Fisher              54 Indialantic          FL   26:21.0  8:29 
   15   280   942 Jack Jennings            51 Palm Bay             FL   26:34.2  8:34 
   16   292   392 Gary Nickloy             52 Rockledge            FL   26:53.1  8:40 
   17   320   813 Brian Cardinal           52 Ocala                FL   27:25.2  8:50 
   18   329   992 Bill Buonanni            50 Merritt Island       FL   27:29.9  8:52 
   19   352   630 Joe Kelleher             50 Merritt Island       FL   28:16.0  9:06 
   20   353   396 Daniel Schlig            52 Melbourne            FL   28:16.6  9:07 
   21   355   624 Frank Fortino            52 Satellite Beach      FL   28:19.6  9:08 
   22   368   369 Greg Rieder              52 Satellite Beach      FL   28:34.6  9:12 
   23   389   629 Terry Dobbs              50 Melbourne            FL   29:05.4  9:22 
   24   412   645 Patrick Keach            50                           29:27.4  9:29 
   25   448   790 Randy Newcity            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   26   451   215 Brian Smith              52 Cocoa                FL   30:28.8  9:49 
   27   456   177 Pat McKee                53 Melbourne            FL   30:39.1  9:52 
   28   485   781 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   31:24.4 10:07 
   29   537   886 Arty Pagan               50 Melbourne            FL   32:49.8 10:34 
   30   546   703 Keith Bourke             52 Melbourne            FL   33:02.3 10:39 
   31   554   778 Mark Conlon              50 Melbourne            FL   33:26.0 10:46 
   32   565   341 Mike Reeves              54 Rockledge            FL   33:43.5 10:52 
   33   572   184 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   34:06.1 10:59 
   34   671   391 Kenneth Ahles            54 Palm Bay             FL   37:13.1 11:59 
   35   701   597 Dan Johnson              50 Palm Bay             FL   38:23.6 12:22 
   36   910   437 Troy Heron               50 Merritt Island       FL   52:42.4 16:58 
   37   920    60 Gilbert Russell          54 Indialantic          FL   54:28.1 17:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   458 Mike Kodya               57 Port St. Lucie       FL   18:18.7  5:54 
    2    69   157 Jim Cunningham           56 Viera                FL   20:43.5  6:41 
    3    83   975 Ted Amgott               58 Melbourne            FL   21:28.9  6:55 
    4   112   520 John Farner              58 Palm Bay             FL   22:27.8  7:14 
    5   154   941 Dan Brewer               56 Merritt Island       FL   23:25.6  7:33 
    6   173   796 Mark Webb                58 Grand Rapids         MI   24:01.6  7:44 
    7   205   715 Chas Herington           55 Merritt Island       FL   24:55.7  8:02 
    8   262   769 Jaime F Ruiz             55 Melbourne            FL   26:09.5  8:26 
    9   277   998 Randy Minnihan           56 Titusville           FL   26:32.5  8:33 
   10   318   872 Daryl Gilbert            55 Viera                FL   27:22.8  8:49 
   11   327   395 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   27:29.1  8:51 
   12   333   530 Tom McKeefery            56 Indialantic          FL   27:35.5  8:53 
   13   361  1007 Rick Suarez              56 Melbourne            FL   28:30.0  9:11 
   14   380   313 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   28:50.2  9:17 
   15   391   807 Jim Tagg                 55 Melbourne            FL   29:06.7  9:23 
   16   392   226 Laszlo Kosa              57 Merritt Island       FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   17   400   170 Bob Meadows              57 Malabar              FL   29:13.3  9:25 
   18   429   507 Abe Oros                 58 Palm Bay             FL   29:52.5  9:37 
   19   436  1020 Tom Robbins              57 Merritt Island       FL   30:10.9  9:43 
   20   489   903 Sal Farino               55 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:31.4 10:09 
   21   539   760 Billy Lane               57 Melbourne            FL   32:51.4 10:35 
   22   544   901 Randy Dalrymple          58 Indialantic          FL   32:56.8 10:37 
   23   585   733 James Molinaro           57 Melbourne            FL   34:28.9 11:06 
   24   598   542 James Memmott            57 Melbourne            FL   35:01.3 11:17 
   25   603   762 Bruce Erhardt            57 Melbourne            FL   35:04.0 11:18 
   26   675   414 Daniel Mercier           59 Malabar              FL   37:16.9 12:00 
   27   746  1040 Phil Rains               59 Venice               FL   40:22.6 13:00 
   28   753   573 Jeb Carpenter            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:43.9 13:07 
   29   777     1 Robert Bruckhart         59 Melbourne            FL   41:41.3 13:26 
   30   882   509 Rex Drulard              55 Palm Bay             FL   49:43.5 16:01 
   31   909   801 Jerry Louderback         55 Melbourne            FL   52:41.4 16:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82    63 David Grant              64 Viera                FL   21:25.6  6:54 
    2   147    10 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   23:17.3  7:30 
    3   166   893 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   23:51.2  7:41 
    4   207    14 Ray Brown                63 Melbourne            FL   25:00.4  8:03 
    5   265   377 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   26:15.1  8:27 
    6   296   320 David Farrall            62 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:56.2  8:41 
    7   354   150 Bruce Snyder             63 Cocoa                FL   28:18.6  9:07 
    8   363   537 Bill Victor              61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31.0  9:11 
    9   394   793 Craig Nau                61 Melbourne            FL   29:09.9  9:24 
   10   455   160 Vern Thomas              64 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.0  9:51 
   11   490  1014 Jim Vandevelden          60 Melbourne            FL   31:36.0 10:11 
   12   631  1052 Ed Duley                 61                      FL   35:37.6 11:29 
   13   735   331 Michael Philo            61 Satellite Beach      FL   39:35.5 12:45 
   14   768   534 Harold Baerga            61 Lake Mary            FL   41:19.6 13:19 
   15   788   922 Robert Crum              60 Melbourne            FL   42:05.3 13:33 
   16   833   473 David Norris             64 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:19.3 14:36 
   17   883   705 Stephen Hughey           61 Melbourne            FL   49:51.7 16:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   193    61 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   24:37.1  7:56 
    2   535   197 George Then              69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:46.1 10:33 
    3   643    30 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   36:01.0 11:36 
    4   747  1034 Rick Foresteire          65 Merritt Island       FL   40:28.4 13:02 
    5   750   293 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   40:38.7 13:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   278    67 Tom Ward                 74 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:32.6  8:33 
    2   629   655 Bernie Sher              73 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:35.3 11:28 
    3   634   129 Jim Anderson             70 Ormond Beach         FL   35:46.6 11:31 
    4   703   985 Roger Epperson           70 Palm Coast           FL   38:24.5 12:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   589    47 Bob Pecor                77 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:37.4 11:09 
    2   717    26 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne            FL   38:54.2 12:32 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   140 Angela Cobb              28 Indialantic          FL   17:49.0  5:45 
    2    12    53 Jessica Crate            26 Satellite Beach      FL   18:04.4  5:50 
    3    22    18 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.5  6:03 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51    32 Jackie Clifton           49 Palm Bay             FL   20:06.1  6:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144   669 Alexa Baker              08 Melbourne            FL   23:14.8  7:29 
    2   420   101 Katelyn Owl              08 Palm Bay             FL   29:39.7  9:33 
    3   498   209 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   32:03.3 10:20 
    4   638   304 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   35:55.0 11:34 
    5   674   142 Audrey Buck              07 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:15.9 12:00 
    6   696   836 Jaycie Martin            07 Melbourne            FL   38:15.8 12:19 
    7   718   847 Jessica Marzano          07 Melbourne            FL   38:58.9 12:33 
    8   759   879 Alex Davenport           08 Melbourne            FL   41:02.9 13:13 
    9   907   470 Nia Alexander            08 Palm Bay             FL   52:27.1 16:53 
   10   921   471 Annabelle Knowles        08 Palm Bay             FL   54:48.3 17:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   258   853 Jordan Michaels          10 Merritt Island       FL   26:04.4  8:24 
    2   362   956 Abigail Lake             09 Rockledge            FL   28:30.2  9:11 
    3   367   974 Maddie McCluskey         11 Melbourne            FL   28:33.5  9:12 
    4   378   857 Charity Selby            11 Melbourne            FL   28:45.2  9:16 
    5   406   955 Magnolia Lake            09 Rockledge            FL   29:22.3  9:28 
    6   413  1023 Anna Metz                09 Melbourne            FL   29:29.1  9:30 
    7   606   217 Sophia Krebs             09 Satellite Beach      FL   35:08.7 11:19 
    8   624   786 Allie Henderson          11 Rockledge            FL   35:26.0 11:25 
    9   709   480 Lauren Carberry          11 Indialantic          FL   38:40.7 12:27 
   10   741   789 Meghan Litchfield        10 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:03.4 12:54 
   11   775   926 Soha Ramadan             09 Satellite Beach      FL   41:36.0 13:24 
   12   804   411 Rebecca Rodriguez        11 Palm Bay             FL   43:22.6 13:58 
   13   822   262 Alexis Shagena           11 Merritt Island       FL   44:34.7 14:21 
   14   892   981 Isabel Crown             09 Lethbridge           CD   50:25.2 16:14 
   15   893   982 Kaitlynn Frauel          10 Melbourne            FL   50:28.6 16:15 
   16   898   489 Jennifer Fernandez       10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:09.9 16:29 
   17   911  1056 Lexi Horvack             11 Merritt Island       FL   53:04.1 17:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   606 Emily Chapman            14 West Melbourne       FL   20:27.7  6:36 
    2   181  1003 Amanda Beach             12 West Melbourne       FL   24:10.0  7:47 
    3   197   102 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.6  7:58 
    4   252   277 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   25:52.0  8:20 
    5   315   518 Samantha Folio           12 Melbourne            FL   27:20.6  8:49 
    6   371  1041 Karley Mills             12 Melbourne            FL   28:36.7  9:13 
    7   522   492 Lacey Goodwin            14 Cocoa                FL   32:23.5 10:26 
    8   551  1006 Renzie Simmler           14 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:18.4 10:44 
    9   555   957 Parker Conneen           12                           33:26.6 10:46 
   10   573   375 Madilynn Walker          13 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:06.6 10:59 
   11   584   672 Claire Layton            12 Melbourne            FL   34:28.8 11:06 
   12   597   870 Leena Milo               13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:57.1 11:15 
   13   639   231 Morgan Howard            14 Satellite Beach      FL   35:55.7 11:34 
   14   640   230 Madison Howard           13 Satellite Beach      FL   35:55.9 11:34 
   15   734   114 Rachael Lecroy           14 Satellite Beach      FL   39:33.8 12:45 
   16   884   773 Kailee Ringrose          13 Melbourne            FL   50:02.1 16:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    85   931 Saylor Kelly             18 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:35.0  6:57 
    2    86  1001 Dana Slomins             17 Viera                FL   21:36.9  6:58 
    3   109   622 Becca Fleeman            15 Melbourne            FL   22:26.1  7:14 
    4   110   887 Allyson Pagan            19 Melbourne            FL   22:26.2  7:14 
    5   149   605 Lexie Krehbiel           15 Satellite Beach      FL   23:22.7  7:32 
    6   167   362 Dara Gyorko              17 Indialantic          FL   23:54.1  7:42 
    7   202   689 Sarah Fisher             16 West Melbourne       FL   24:50.0  8:00 
    8   226   874 Zoe Windfelder           15 Satellite Beach      FL   25:27.8  8:12 
    9   633   506 Kelsey O'Connor          16 Malabar              FL   35:45.9 11:31 
   10   651   418 Morgan Schlig            18 Melbourne            FL   36:23.7 11:43 
   11   707   525 Sara Chinoy              17 Melbourne            FL   38:38.2 12:27 
   12   749   785 Giovanna Pope            18 Indialantic          FL   40:37.5 13:05 
   13   751   574 Sydney Young             19 Lakeland             FL   40:40.6 13:06 
   14   796   436 Megan Heron              19 Merritt Island       FL   42:45.9 13:46 
   15   857   690 Breana Hall              16 Melbourne            FL   47:38.9 15:21 
   16   860   276 Ariana Zanganeh          17 Melbourne            FL   47:56.7 15:26 
   17   926   799 Shannon Manley           19 Merritt Island       FL   55:07.1 17:45 
   18   930   968 Katie Bosarge            15 Rockledge            FL   57:02.7 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   192   504 Katie Smith              20 Malabar              FL   24:36.3  7:56 
    2   242   267 Melissa Baldwin          23 Rockledge            FL   25:44.7  8:18 
    3   267   812 Sarah Cardinal           20 Ocala                FL   26:21.3  8:29 
    4   322   516 Lareina Bunting          23 Melbourne            FL   27:25.8  8:50 
    5   421  1019 Aline Seekins            22 Melbourne            FL   29:40.1  9:33 
    6   446   833 Savannah Green           24 Sebastian            FL   30:23.9  9:48 
    7   482   627 Kara Downs               24 Orlando              FL   31:21.2 10:06 
    8   576   241 Jennifer Fountain        21 Jacksonville         FL   34:10.1 11:00 
    9   601   814 Alyshia Vanry            23 Melbourne            FL   35:02.5 11:17 
   10   605   501 Amanda Courrege          21 Merritt Island       FL   35:07.2 11:19 
   11   641   810 Jessica Spenik           20 Melbourne            FL   35:59.4 11:36 
   12   655   201 Lyndsey McGuire          24 Melbourne            FL   36:36.3 11:47 
   13   656   113 Dana Lecroy              23 Satellite Beach      FL   36:39.1 11:48 
   14   657   659 Jessica Ha               24 Melbourne            FL   36:41.7 11:49 
   15   661   407 Amanda Ladd              24 Viera                FL   36:44.6 11:50 
   16   781   782 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   41:46.8 13:27 
   17   899   490 Kimberly Turney          24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:11.9 16:29 
   18   912   637 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   53:44.7 17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   497 Jenny Tagg               29 Melbourne            FL   22:44.4  7:20 
    2   123   747 Amy Clamons              28 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:49.1  7:21 
    3   171  1044 Jessica Craik            29 Viera                FL   23:58.6  7:44 
    4   190   862 Analena Stern            29 Melbourne            FL   24:34.8  7:55 
    5   263   203 Kari Cezat               27 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:11.4  8:26 
    6   273   675 Kristen Cox              27 Viera                FL   26:27.0  8:31 
    7   286   237 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:39.7  8:35 
    8   303   457 Jennifer Lee             26 Melbourne            FL   27:07.5  8:44 
    9   304   572 Thea Rusch               26 Palm Bay             FL   27:10.4  8:45 
   10   317   677 Sara Journey             27 Rockledge            FL   27:22.7  8:49 
   11   341   433 Audrey Stewart           26 Melbourne            FL   27:57.6  9:00 
   12   370   791 Erin Jenkins             28 Melbourne            FL   28:36.4  9:13 
   13   373   424 Allison Givens           27 West Melbourne       FL   28:40.7  9:14 
   14   376   337 Megan Heffernan          27 Melbourne            FL   28:44.3  9:15 
   15   379   748 Aimee Molineaux          28 Rockledge            FL   28:47.4  9:16 
   16   381   859 Tiffany Cummings         27 Melbourne            FL   28:51.8  9:18 
   17   411   880 Amanda Harding           29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:26.7  9:29 
   18   422   780 Celeste Ralston          28 Rockledge            FL   29:40.6  9:34 
   19   458   338 Heidi Kirchhoff          27 Melbourne            FL   30:41.3  9:53 
   20   468   702 Caitlin Kurtz            26 Melbourne            FL   31:00.8  9:59 
   21   469   234 Sarah Bowers             29 West Melbourne       FL   31:03.4 10:00 
   22   486   687 Amanda Bennett           27 Melbourne            FL   31:25.1 10:07 
   23   491   640 Tiffany Ward             29 Rockledge            FL   31:36.1 10:11 
   24   495   232 Kate McDaniel            28 Rockledge            FL   31:54.7 10:17 
   25   507   159 Caitlin Caldwell         28 Indialantic          FL   32:13.9 10:23 
   26   514   268 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   32:17.6 10:24 
   27   519   219 Tina Delacruz            29 Chicago              IL   32:19.5 10:25 
   28   531   616 Susanne Cervenka         29 Melbourne            FL   32:36.4 10:30 
   29   550   860 Bridgett Turner          28 Melbourne            FL   33:11.4 10:41 
   30   569   359 Christy Andersen         29 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.9 10:57 
   31   586   135 Georgia Spyro            27 Melbourne            FL   34:30.5 11:07 
   32   618   155 Melissa Fisher           26 Melbourne            FL   35:21.2 11:23 
   33   620   871 Amy Bird                 27 Melbourne            FL   35:23.3 11:24 
   34   621   264 Holly Martinez           26 Palm Bay             FL   35:23.7 11:24 
   35   645   567 Julie Medina             27 Melbourne            FL   36:05.5 11:37 
   36   673  1033 Kimberly Thorne          28 Cocoa Beach          FL   37:15.4 12:00 
   37   677   261 Danielle Pirolo          26 Satellite Beach      FL   37:18.6 12:01 
   38   687   388 April Chunn              29 West Melbourne       FL   37:45.0 12:10 
   39   700  1037 Erin Lauscher            29 Cocoa                FL   38:23.4 12:22 
   40   728   730 Kristi Dettra            26 Merritt Island       FL   39:16.5 12:39 
   41   758   387 Christine Lockard        27 Palm Bay             FL   41:01.0 13:13 
   42   764    29 Carla Cano               29 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:11.3 13:16 
   43   773   550 Alesha Stinson           27 Palm Bay             FL   41:29.5 13:22 
   44   778   686 Nicole Drulard           26 Palm Bay             FL   41:42.8 13:26 
   45   815   294 Julie Noble              28 Indialantic          FL   44:15.8 14:15 
   46   819   739 Jennifer Hemingway       27 Palm Bay             FL   44:31.5 14:20 
   47   838   147 Lori Reinhardt           29 Cocoa                FL   46:08.7 14:52 
   48   848   569 Maggie Hansotte          27 West Melbourne       FL   46:56.8 15:07 
   49   849   570 Ellie Hansotte           25 Indianapolis         IN   46:57.1 15:07 
   50   863   839 Michele Murphy           29 Palm Bay             FL   48:13.1 15:32 
   51   877   911 Kristen Murphy           29 Rockledge            FL   49:30.2 15:56 
   52   878   146 Chrissy Francis          27 Winter Springs       FL   49:30.7 15:57 
   53   900   438 Heather Guttreson        25 Melbourne            FL   51:12.4 16:29 
   54   928  1053 Melissa Janicko          29 St Cloud             FL   55:20.4 17:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  1021 Melissa Taylor           33 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   18:43.6  6:02 
    2   155  1047 Sara Jackson             32 West Melbourne       FL   23:25.6  7:33 
    3   162    19 Donna Davis              33 Melbourne            FL   23:37.1  7:37 
    4   212   191 Charlotte Walters        31 Rockledge            FL   25:03.8  8:05 
    5   220   431 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   25:17.6  8:09 
    6   233   108 Casey Gilbert            31 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:35.4  8:15 
    7   244   795 Katie Dibernardo         34 Rockledge            FL   25:46.3  8:18 
    8   248   759 Christina Russell        33 Melbourne            FL   25:49.5  8:19 
    9   288    17 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   26:43.4  8:37 
   10   289   167 Jessica Smith            31 Palm Bay             FL   26:47.9  8:38 
   11   306   164 Rachel Williams          32 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.1  8:46 
   12   323   272 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   27:26.8  8:51 
   13   342   757 Allysen Rainier          32 Indialantic          FL   27:57.9  9:01 
   14   349   638 Darcy Dyer               30 Melbourne            FL   28:12.3  9:05 
   15   350   340 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   28:12.9  9:05 
   16   369  1043 Cheryl Avena             33 West Melbourne       FL   28:35.2  9:13 
   17   383   944 Jennifer Carver          33 Melbourne            FL   28:53.9  9:19 
   18   404   541 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   29:21.8  9:28 
   19   414   548 Sabrina Creasy           31 Palm Bay             FL   29:29.4  9:30 
   20   431   556 Jackie Erickson          33 Palm Bay             FL   29:55.0  9:38 
   21   441   963 Jennifer Ferguson        31 West Melbourne       FL   30:15.1  9:45 
   22   475    89 Juana Velie              32 Melbourne            FL   31:12.3 10:03 
   23   488   323 Julie Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   31:29.1 10:09 
   24   497   429 Denise Burns-Legros      32 Indialantic          FL   32:00.0 10:18 
   25   500   680 Susan Maxik              34 Indialantic          FL   32:05.9 10:20 
   26   509     5 Jennifer Macbride        34 Melbourne            FL   32:14.5 10:23 
   27   528   434 Jessica Taylor           34 Melbourne            FL   32:32.6 10:29 
   28   543   259 Margaret James           30 West Melbourne       FL   32:55.3 10:36 
   29   583   892 April Stewart            32 Cocoa                FL   34:25.3 11:05 
   30   590   712 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   34:37.4 11:09 
   31   599   848 Mindy Klaproth           31 Melbourne            FL   35:01.5 11:17 
   32   647   582 Jacquelyn Leclaire       32 Port St. John        FL   36:06.3 11:38 
   33   650    94 Joan Thibodaux           31 Viera                FL   36:19.0 11:42 
   34   653   834 Nahyomy Garcia           30 Melbourne            FL   36:29.8 11:45 
   35   669   242 Jennifer Ratcliffe       33 Palm Bay             FL   37:10.6 11:58 
   36   670   163 Misty Burch              31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:12.3 11:59 
   37   712   912 Anne Disalvo             32 Rockledge            FL   38:44.0 12:29 
   38   719   400 Jamie Browning           31 West Melbourne       FL   38:59.9 12:34 
   39   723   538 Olga Garnhart            33 Melbourne            FL   39:06.4 12:36 
   40   736   558 Maria Pantloni           33 Titusville           FL   39:37.5 12:46 
   41   742    51 Amy Atterberry           32 Melbourne            FL   40:09.2 12:56 
   42   760   646 Tracy Shepherd           32 Rockledge            FL   41:08.4 13:15 
   43   783   110 Shannon Szuminsky        30 Orlando              FL   41:51.1 13:29 
   44   789   266 Julie Finch              32 Indialantic          FL   42:19.5 13:38 
   45   797   265 Kristy Buckley           32 Indialantic          FL   42:51.5 13:48 
   46   798   949 Katherine Reyes          33 Melbourne            FL   42:53.1 13:49 
   47   802   764 Giselle De La Moriniere  31 Melbourne            FL   43:11.0 13:54 
   48   824   761 Shannon Deltour          34 Rockledge            FL   44:35.2 14:22 
   49   825   263 Amanda Shagena           30 Merritt Island       FL   44:46.6 14:25 
   50   846   562 Karrah Hudkins           34 Melbourne            FL   46:45.6 15:04 
   51   851   282 Melissa Hickman          30 Palm Bay             FL   47:24.5 15:16 
   52   858   328 Karen Dawson             30 West Melbourne       FL   47:46.8 15:23 
   53   865   211 Michelle Carlson         33 Cocoa                FL   48:21.1 15:34 
   54   867   999 Jennifer Holland         33 Rockledge            FL   48:27.2 15:36 
   55   870   151 Jillian Rothen           33 Melbourne            FL   48:29.6 15:37 
   56   871   317 Yashica Hunt             33 Palm Bay             FL   48:33.2 15:38 
   57   872   722 Danielle Armstrong       33 Palm Bay             FL   48:39.9 15:40 
   58   886    99 Amanda Duerr             30 Melbourne            FL   50:07.3 16:08 
   59   897   591 Robyn Nelson             30 West Melboune        FL   51:08.9 16:28 
   60   914   365 Cori Meyer               31 Melbourne            FL   54:01.1 17:24 
   61   922   382 Tammy Forcier            32 Melbourne            FL   54:52.8 17:40 
   62   924   467 Angel Brown              34 Palm Bay             FL   54:57.4 17:42 
   63   929   746 Lisa Degoti              30 Palm Bay             FL   56:33.8 18:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40    88 Tracy Simso              38 Melbourne            FL   19:39.3  6:20 
    2    60   933 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   20:23.1  6:34 
    3    76   990 Alexa Gemma              35 South Daytona        FL   21:13.8  6:50 
    4    79    12 Kati Craig               37 Rockledge            FL   21:19.0  6:52 
    5    99   134 Megan Campbell           35 Satellite Beach      FL   22:09.8  7:09 
    6   100   920 Machelle Destefano       38 Helotes              TX   22:11.1  7:09 
    7   108   158 Felicity Cunningham      38 Viera                FL   22:24.7  7:13 
    8   114   539 Jennifer Ogburn          39 Indialantic          FL   22:28.3  7:14 
    9   150  1000 Shannon Helvey           37 Melbourne            FL   23:23.2  7:32 
   10   170   908 Mandy Meyer              39 Valkaria             FL   23:57.6  7:43 
   11   180  1002 Melissa Vanaett          39 West Melbourne       FL   24:10.0  7:47 
   12   185   663 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   24:11.5  7:48 
   13   225    83 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   25:24.6  8:11 
   14   230  1031 Donna Rittinger          35 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:32.5  8:14 
   15   239   947 Paulina Shenbaum         39 Melbourne            FL   25:41.5  8:17 
   16   264   137 Natalie Bobleter         36 West Melbourne       FL   26:13.5  8:27 
   17   276   820 Katherine Myers          36 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   18   281   302 Cheryl Fortmayer         38 Melbourne            FL   26:34.2  8:34 
   19   284   221 Gayna Hansen             39 Rockledge            FL   26:36.4  8:34 
   20   298   822 Kimberly Frey            37 Palm Bay             FL   27:04.6  8:43 
   21   310    71 Sisi Packard             39 Rockledge            FL   27:14.2  8:46 
   22   314   408 Christine Davis          35 Melbourne            FL   27:18.7  8:48 
   23   374   603 Denise Stewart           36 Rockledge            FL   28:41.1  9:14 
   24   390   854 Donna Michaels           37 Merritt Island       FL   29:06.2  9:23 
   25   396   945 Jill Lyons               37 Melbourne            FL   29:11.2  9:24 
   26   403   175 Heather Schmitt          36 Melbourne            FL   29:19.1  9:27 
   27   409   198 Karen Kuruc              36 Indialantic          FL   29:25.6  9:29 
   28   432   454 Tonia Smith              36 Cocoa                FL   29:57.3  9:39 
   29   442   579 Corine Collie            37 Melbourne            FL   30:18.0  9:46 
   30   444   222 Lee Ann Pfister          39 Titusville           FL   30:19.3  9:46 
   31   452   251 Grace Richter            35 West Melbourne       FL   30:30.4  9:50 
   32   492   927 Jennifer Pedrick         36 Melbourne            FL   31:36.6 10:11 
   33   501   416 Donna Fugleberg          36 Rockledge            FL   32:06.0 10:20 
   34   503   907 Cindy Kage               39 Melbourne            FL   32:09.1 10:21 
   35   541   763 Anita Erhardt            39 Melbourne            FL   32:51.6 10:35 
   36   548   614 Audra Kemmerling         35 Cocoa                FL   33:08.4 10:40 
   37   553   447 Rebecca Maitlen          37 Rockledge            FL   33:24.0 10:45 
   38   612   228 Melissa Briggs           35 Indialantic          FL   35:14.7 11:21 
   39   623    52 Christy Lax              35 Melbourne            FL   35:25.0 11:24 
   40   664   939 Heather Brodnicki        35 Wellington           FL   36:53.6 11:53 
   41   672   332 Kimberly Philo           39 Melbourne            FL   37:13.2 11:59 
   42   682   210 Angela Cail              38 Palm Bay             FL   37:30.2 12:05 
   43   686   884 Jeanne Zeek              37 Rockledge            FL   37:44.3 12:09 
   44   698   584 Stephanie Martin         38 Melbourne            FL   38:17.5 12:20 
   45   710   592 Christina Hanks          36 West Melboune        FL   38:41.9 12:28 
   46   713   439 Dusty Pena               36 Melbourne            FL   38:49.3 12:30 
   47   721   398 Lisa Decordova           38 Melbourne            FL   39:02.7 12:35 
   48   732   845 Linda Marzano            39 Melbourne            FL   39:27.8 12:43 
   49   739   779 Kimmie Conlon            38 Melbourne            FL   39:49.1 12:49 
   50   745   940 Christine Davis          38 West Melbourne       FL   40:14.7 12:58 
   51   756   697 Debbie Bollin            39 Palm Bay             FL   40:53.9 13:10 
   52   757   654 Kathleen Frederick       39 Merritt Island       FL   40:58.1 13:12 
   53   763   909 Teri Moore               39 Viera                FL   41:10.6 13:16 
   54   771   511 Julene Irwin             39 Melbourne            FL   41:24.0 13:20 
   55   787  1048 Marylynn Goodfellow      38 Rockledge            FL   41:59.2 13:31 
   56   792   204 Stephanie Mondor         39 Palm Bay             FL   42:25.3 13:40 
   57   801   930 Mary Broom               39 Melbourne            FL   43:07.6 13:53 
   58   829   821 Maria Thomas             36 Cocoa                FL   45:10.0 14:33 
   59   835   499 Becki Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   45:33.1 14:40 
   60   885   386 Alex Hernandez           36 Palm Bay             FL   50:04.3 16:07 
   61   927   462 Joanna Thanephohn        36 Palm Bay             FL   55:17.9 17:48 
   62   933   867 Melissa Kennedy          37 Cocoa                FL   57:51.7 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   130  1017 Devra Fain               40 West Melbourne       FL   22:59.1  7:24 
    2   134   206 Dr Tina Kraver           44 Merritt Island       FL   23:01.8  7:25 
    3   136  1012 Mary Hofmeister          43 Malabar              FL   23:04.8  7:26 
    4   143    36 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:12.5  7:29 
    5   213    59 Lea Anne Richard         44 Melbourne            FL   25:05.7  8:05 
    6   215   125 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   25:09.8  8:06 
    7   228   195 Gina Rall                40 Merritt Island       FL   25:30.2  8:13 
    8   240   919 Cristina Canales         42 Rockledge            FL   25:43.2  8:17 
    9   246   802 Linda Foster             42 Rockledge            FL   25:48.1  8:19 
   10   293    84 Lisa Hamelin             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:53.4  8:40 
   11   382   613 Janet McCluskey          42 Melbourne            FL   28:52.6  9:18 
   12   384   122 Denise Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   28:54.4  9:19 
   13   385   444 Katherine Lorentzen      42 Viera                FL   28:54.8  9:19 
   14   416   291 Nancy Vangilder          43 Melbourne            FL   29:34.7  9:32 
   15   434   409 Marilyn Rodriguez        42 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.0  9:43 
   16   438   776 Anne Ramsey              42 Indialantic          FL   30:13.5  9:44 
   17   479   850 Lisa Ermin               43 Melbourne            FL   31:14.5 10:04 
   18   480     4 Tami Waschka             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:15.5 10:04 
   19   496   344 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   31:59.5 10:18 
   20   505   632 Michelle Winterich       42 Rockledge            FL   32:12.1 10:22 
   21   516   775 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   32:17.8 10:24 
   22   518   130 Debby Buras              40 Melbourne            FL   32:19.1 10:25 
   23   523    76 Ginger Soule             41 Melbourne            FL   32:24.4 10:26 
   24   526   873 Elizabeth Windfelder     44 Satellite Beach      FL   32:29.7 10:28 
   25   549   729 Celeste Snodgrass        44 Melbourne            FL   33:08.6 10:41 
   26   552   141 Michele Buck             40 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:22.7 10:45 
   27   564    64 Barbara Lacko            44 Indialantic          FL   33:38.1 10:50 
   28   571  1055 Camille Hovatt           40 Merritt Island       FL   34:05.7 10:59 
   29   575   374 Deborah Walker           42 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:09.7 11:00 
   30   600    21 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   35:02.2 11:17 
   31   604   971 Tracy Czajka             41 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.5 11:19 
   32   608    68 Chrissy Bouvier          40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:11.7 11:20 
   33   609   564 Barbara Cullison         43 Rockledge            FL   35:12.8 11:21 
   34   613   452 Beth Westfall            43 Viera                FL   35:15.8 11:21 
   35   614   482 Michelle Byrd            44 Merritt Island       FL   35:16.3 11:22 
   36   619   575 Michelle Silvaroli       43 Rockledge            FL   35:23.1 11:24 
   37   646   590 Pamela Jones             42 Titusville           FL   36:05.7 11:38 
   38   659   804 Candace Matos            40 Melbourne            FL   36:42.8 11:50 
   39   660   256 Raquel Rogers            40 Melbourne            FL   36:43.2 11:50 
   40   665    90 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   36:54.6 11:53 
   41   685   608 Christina Borchers       42 Melbourne            FL   37:41.4 12:08 
   42   688   865 Aimee Koshlap            40 Viera                FL   37:46.5 12:10 
   43   724   307 Shelley Stone            40 Merritt Island       FL   39:06.7 12:36 
   44   725   828 Nancy Blalock            43 Melbourne            FL   39:11.8 12:37 
   45   748   965 Rebbie Santos            40 Viera                FL   40:36.6 13:05 
   46   752   744 Karie Ryan               41 Indialantic          FL   40:40.9 13:06 
   47   754   866 Eileen Bentley           40 Viera                FL   40:49.8 13:09 
   48   761   877 Daryl Davenport          40 Melbourne            FL   41:08.9 13:15 
   49   774    86 Teresa Hines             43 Grant                FL   41:29.7 13:22 
   50   840   477 Paige Stanley            42 Sebastian            FL   46:19.9 14:55 
   51   873   723 Mary Sullivan            43 Melbourne            FL   48:45.1 15:42 
   52   876   935 Robin Potter             41 Indialantic          FL   49:15.3 15:52 
   53   881   403 Lisa Klett               44 Melbourne            FL   49:38.8 15:59 
   54   889   634 Laura Reed               44 Melbourne            FL   50:10.4 16:09 
   55   894   752 Amy Rector               44 Cocoa                FL   50:31.9 16:16 
   56   895   938 Wendy Green              42 Melbourne            FL   50:32.0 16:16 
   57   916   486 Jennifer Schunke         40 Viera                FL   54:08.2 17:26 
   58   937   485 Barbara Maxey            42 Melbourne            FL 1:01:23.5 19:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56    38 Cathy Friedel            47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:19.9  6:33 
    2   116   566 Denise Wey               47 Rockledge            FL   22:33.4  7:16 
    3   152    40 Robin Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   23:24.7  7:33 
    4   174   928 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne            FL   24:02.7  7:45 
    5   177    46 Lori Kruger              49 Indialantic          FL   24:07.0  7:46 
    6   183   156 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   24:11.1  7:48 
    7   237   563 Kellie Huston            45 Cocoa                FL   25:39.8  8:16 
    8   261   310 Cindy Gaffney            49 Melbourne            FL   26:07.2  8:25 
    9   274   112 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   26:27.1  8:31 
   10   307   917 Lori Levy                45 Viera                FL   27:13.8  8:46 
   11   309   657 Molly Kirk               47 Viera                FL   27:14.1  8:46 
   12   331   505 Anne Oconnor-Smith       45 Malabar              FL   27:31.9  8:52 
   13   332   245 Mariangie Blake          49 Grant                FL   27:32.5  8:52 
   14   335   823 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   27:37.4  8:54 
   15   344   422 Linda Folio              49 Melbourne            FL   28:01.4  9:02 
   16   348   681 Juliet Underill          49 Merritt Island       FL   28:11.8  9:05 
   17   386    48 Ilse Berube              46 Merritt Island       FL   28:55.9  9:19 
   18   387   235 Candice Shreve           46 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:02.8  9:21 
   19   398   972 Annette Burkett          47 Rockledge            FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   20   408    92 Jennifer Therrien        49 Cocoa                FL   29:25.3  9:29 
   21   415    57 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   29:30.3  9:30 
   22   425   100 Kathy Owl                47 Palm Bay             FL   29:43.9  9:35 
   23   440   345 Charlene Cain            46 Palm Bay             FL   30:14.8  9:45 
   24   445  1026 Karen Hughes             46 Indialantic          FL   30:22.6  9:47 
   25   465   280 Monica Hall              45 Melbourne            FL   30:54.6  9:57 
   26   472   289 Michele Duester          49 Melbourne            FL   31:08.7 10:02 
   27   508   281 Deborah Streiber         45 Oviedo               FL   32:14.1 10:23 
   28   521  1029 Valerie Worden           47 Merritt Island       FL   32:20.9 10:25 
   29   534    24 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL   32:45.5 10:33 
   30   542   553 Kimberley Rayburn        45 Merritt Island       FL   32:54.2 10:36 
   31   545   923 Jo Pagan                 49 Melbourne            FL   32:57.3 10:37 
   32   558   881 Cheryl Shivel            48 Titusville           FL   33:30.5 10:48 
   33   563   600 Margie Spradley          45 Melbourne            FL   33:37.6 10:50 
   34   568   967 Angel Greene             48 Rockledge            FL   33:55.9 10:56 
   35   610   943 Lillian Jennings         46 Palm Bay             FL   35:13.1 11:21 
   36   616   107 Cathy Chapman            49 Melbourne            FL   35:18.8 11:22 
   37   622   356 Liliana Ponader          49 Indialantic          FL   35:24.1 11:24 
   38   632   704 Traci Bourke             49 Melbourne            FL   35:43.3 11:30 
   39   648   688 Barbara Schulz           46 Melbourne            FL   36:10.3 11:39 
   40   683   673 Anne Layton              48 Melbourne            FL   37:39.6 12:08 
   41   708   527 Katrina Holloway         49 Indialantic          FL   38:38.7 12:27 
   42   716   615 Sharon Kindred           48 Merritt Island       FL   38:53.5 12:32 
   43   720   143 Brenda Fletcher          46 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.0 12:34 
   44   726   459 Laurie Eldredge          48 Melbourne            FL   39:12.1 12:38 
   45   730   393 Cassandra Knight-Willin  48 Palm Bay             FL   39:19.6 12:40 
   46   737   914 Trisha Rich              45 Melbourne            FL   39:44.4 12:48 
   47   738   275 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   39:45.4 12:48 
   48   779   617 Suzy Leonard             47 Rockledge            FL   41:43.6 13:26 
   49   790   172 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL   42:22.9 13:39 
   50   795   864 Denise Merrill           49 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:42.0 13:45 
   51   799   809 Christine Spenik         47 Melbourne            FL   42:55.1 13:49 
   52   806   324 Cindy Frith              45 Rockledge            FL   43:31.0 14:01 
   53   809   186 Carol Hurley             47 Mims                 FL   43:43.9 14:05 
   54   817   420 Kimberly Blake           47 Palm Bay             FL   44:25.8 14:19 
   55   832   474 Rhonda Norris            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:18.1 14:35 
   56   836    25 Cindy Hosken             45 Melbourne            FL   45:36.9 14:41 
   57   861   725 Elizabeth Slater         49 Satellite Beach      FL   48:06.2 15:29 
   58   866   354 Nicole Van Ligtenberg    49 Melbourne            FL   48:22.6 15:35 
   59   869   475 Milbrie Porter           47 Sebastian            FL   48:28.1 15:37 
   60   901   384 Cheryl Dietz             49 Palm Bay             FL   51:32.4 16:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77   993 Nancy Buonanni           50 Merritt Island       FL   21:14.6  6:51 
    2    88   456 Cynthia Washam           53 Jensen Beach         FL   21:41.7  6:59 
    3   118   111 Lisa Saturday            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:38.4  7:18 
    4   224   183 Cathie Poor              50 Rockledge            FL   25:24.6  8:11 
    5   232   173 Denise Canina            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:34.1  8:14 
    6   250   116 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL   25:49.7  8:19 
    7   313   225 Dawn Wojnas              50 Merritt Island       FL   27:17.5  8:48 
    8   358   662 Karen Sanchez            52 Rockledge            FL   28:27.3  9:10 
    9   377   732 Angie Perry              51 Melbourne            FL   28:44.9  9:16 
   10   393   571 Pietrina Heavey          51 Merritt Island       FL   29:08.3  9:23 
   11   457   178 Linda McKee              50 Melbourne            FL   30:39.3  9:52 
   12   461   284 Pati Dunnings            52 Rockledge            FL   30:49.0  9:56 
   13   470   220 Diane Westerman          51 Melbourne            FL   31:04.8 10:01 
   14   477   767 Diane Caruso             53 Valkaria             FL   31:12.7 10:03 
   15   481   254 Sally Liebler            52 Melbourne            FL   31:18.2 10:05 
   16   483   895 Jean Opheim              50 Melbourne            FL   31:21.5 10:06 
   17   547   349 Chris Fisher             51 Indialantic          FL   33:03.0 10:39 
   18   570   185 Pat Mister               51 Cocoa                FL   34:01.6 10:58 
   19   581   296 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   34:19.2 11:03 
   20   591   618 Susan Elias              52 Palm Bay             FL   34:43.7 11:11 
   21   594   121 Carol Ball               54 Merritt Island       FL   34:48.7 11:13 
   22   596   737 Elizabeth Molinaro       50 Melbourne            FL   34:56.7 11:15 
   23   615   502 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   35:17.4 11:22 
   24   617   510 Karen Barone             52 Indialantic          FL   35:19.3 11:23 
   25   626   450 Ana Rodriguez            53 Deland               FL   35:29.8 11:26 
   26   637   412 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   35:54.6 11:34 
   27   654   440 Kathy Heron              51 Merritt Island       FL   36:32.9 11:46 
   28   666   161 Patricia De La Cruz      53 Melbourne            FL   36:57.3 11:54 
   29   711   246 Seher Swenson            52 Palm Bay             FL   38:42.2 12:28 
   30   776    11 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   41:38.2 13:25 
   31   786   152 Manuela Leggett          52 Titusville           FL   41:54.9 13:30 
   32   803   176 Pat Villanueva           53 Melbourne            FL   43:13.6 13:55 
   33   805   743 Joanne Gomber            54 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:24.9 13:59 
   34   810   735 Joyce Durrett            53 Cocoa                FL   43:48.8 14:07 
   35   813  1015 Ellen Jamett             52 Melbourne            FL   44:03.5 14:11 
   36   827   500 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   45:01.1 14:30 
   37   831   856 Awilda Hernandez         54 West Melbourne       FL   45:15.3 14:34 
   38   841   885 Vicky Spang              52 Palm Bay             FL   46:22.2 14:56 
   39   844   738 Deborah Hemingway        50 Palm Bay             FL   46:37.0 15:01 
   40   879   145 Susan Boutin             52 Rockledge            FL   49:30.7 15:57 
   41   903   651 Dorothy Sloan            53 Cocoa                FL   51:41.2 16:39 
   42   913   508 Linda Drulard            53 Palm Bay             FL   53:48.1 17:19 
   43   917   902 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   54:08.4 17:26 
   44   931   969 Deborah Bosarge          52 Rockledge            FL   57:02.7 18:22 
   45   938   740 Deborah Lefort           52 Melbourne            FL 1:01:25.2 19:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   294    15 Anne Doerflein           59 West Melbourne       FL   26:53.7  8:40 
    2   351   417 Sharon Kelly             59 Melbourne            FL   28:15.6  9:06 
    3   428   620 Rosanne Bessenaire       55 Melbourne            FL   29:48.4  9:36 
    4   566   250 Jacqui Wells             57 Satellite Beach      FL   33:46.9 10:53 
    5   582     3 Catherine Earnshaw       58 Melbourne            FL   34:23.1 11:05 
    6   611   312 Pam Hobson               57 Palm Bay             FL   35:14.4 11:21 
    7   636   385 Dolores Gonzalez         56 Palm Bay             FL   35:51.3 11:33 
    8   679   355 Cynthia Victor           57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:22.5 12:02 
    9   681    55 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:30.2 12:05 
   10   691   292 Barbara Chapman          55 Merritt Island       FL   38:03.3 12:15 
   11   692   987 Margaret Christian       55 Cocoa                FL   38:07.1 12:17 
   12   695   709 Marcia Cochran           59 Melbourne            FL   38:15.8 12:19 
   13   706   330 Christi Philo            58 Satellite Beach      FL   38:38.2 12:27 
   14   714   543 Luanne Memmott           58 Melbourne            FL   38:50.1 12:30 
   15   722   316 Lisa Farrall             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:04.0 12:35 
   16   731   249 Debbie Kwechin           55 Melbourne            FL   39:21.4 12:41 
   17   767  1039 C Rains                  58 Venice               FL   41:16.6 13:18 
   18   793   297 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   42:26.7 13:40 
   19   843   319 Sue Lazar                55 Melbourne            FL   46:28.6 14:58 
   20   859   270 Lana Jobes               55 Palm Bay             FL   47:55.5 15:26 
   21   864   838 Pam Huber                56 Palm Bay             FL   48:15.8 15:33 
   22   896   363 Suzanne Owens            57 Palm Bay             FL   50:35.0 16:17 
   23   902   421 Jo Ann Procter           56 Palm Bay             FL   51:32.6 16:36 
   24   904   650 Cherye Weinthaub         57 Titusville           FL   51:41.5 16:39 
   25   918   181 Cheryl Austin            57 Palm Bay             FL   54:13.4 17:28 
   26   934    98 Frances Kirk             55 Cocoa                FL   59:22.3 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   129    54 Anne Dockery             63 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:56.6  7:24 
    2   338    16 Lorraine Petersen        63 West Melbourne       FL   27:49.6  8:58 
    3   366   610 Pat Kiesselbach          62 Melbourne            FL   28:32.9  9:12 
    4   437    56 Joanne Goodson           60 West Melbourne       FL   30:12.1  9:44 
    5   766    28 Milly Krause             63 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:12.7 13:16 
    6   769   533 Elizabeth Baerga         61 Lake Mary            FL   41:20.4 13:19 
    7   814   425 Ethel Williams           60 Melbourne            FL   44:13.5 14:15 
    8   855   394 Pat Brown                61 Melbourne            FL   47:34.8 15:19 
    9   919     9 Mary June Joseph         64 Satellite Beach      FL   54:27.3 17:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   842   588 Wanda Hizer              69 Melbourne            FL   46:28.4 14:58 
    2   935   720 Pheloicsa Bostick        67 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:59.0 19:38 
    3   936   721 Annie Stewart            66 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:22.8 19:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   439    58 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   30:13.8  9:44 
    2   845    49 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   46:39.4 15:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   932     2 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   57:44.6 18:36 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            16:37   17:34   19:18   19:25   22:29 = 1:35:23
         Michael Fisher, Andrew Cacciatore, David Morales, Michael Wilson,
         Jennifer Ogburn
   2.  Health First                       
            19:48   19:57   20:14   21:15   22:05 = 1:43:19
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Phil Moore, Nancy Buonanni, Jim Carberry
   3.  Drs Technologies                   
            20:11   22:27   24:05   24:07   24:42 = 1:55:32
         Jeffrey Willingham, Keith Dunleavy, Steve Calabro, Lori Kruger, Lucas
         Woodard
   4.  Team Pier 1                        
            20:44   25:50   32:52   32:52   35:04 = 2:27:22
         Kurt Russell, Christina Russell, Billy Lane, Anita Erhardt, Bruce
         Erhardt
   5.  Florida Today                      
            28:53   32:31   32:37   33:09   34:44 = 2:41:54
         Janet McCluskey, Rob Landers, Susanne Cervenka, Audra Kemmerling,
         Susan Elias
   6.  Iap                                
            29:28   40:13   40:59   41:09   41:09 = 3:12:58
         Patrick Keach, Jason Frederick, Kathleen Frederick, Tracy Shepherd,
         Eric Shepherd
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            17:03   17:21   17:39   18:43   18:51 = 1:29:37
         John Davis, Doug Butler, Steve Hedgespeth, Kim Hunger, Joe Hultgren
   2.  Soles in Motion               
            17:02   17:47   18:03   18:15   18:46 = 1:29:53
         Dillon McGee, Angela Cobb, Jessica Crate, Shane Streufert, Thaddeus
         Austin
   3.  Camp Masters                  
            20:13   20:15   20:24   20:28   22:01 = 1:43:21
         Brandon Holst, Kurt Holst, Julie Hannah, Emily Chapman, Rick Ramnath
   4.  Twisted Blister               
            18:18   19:19   22:21   22:45   24:39 = 1:47:22
         Alex Hoffman, Art Anderson, Steven Stengle, Jenny Tagg, Bryce
         Harrington
   5.  CAV Runners                   
            19:59   20:23   20:59   25:24   25:25 = 1:52:10
         Derek Sichler, Chris Reesh, Seth Reesh, Jeff Poor, Cathie Poor
   6.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            19:35   23:13   25:06   25:35   28:02 = 2:01:31
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Harry Prosser, Denise Canina, Chris
         Waterman
   7.  Sport Clips                   
            36:33   38:50   42:46   51:13   52:43 = 3:42:05
         Kathy Heron, Dusty Pena, Megan Heron, Heather Guttreson, Troy Heron
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
I RUN FOR PIZZA 5K


School                Participation
Indian Harbour Montess         8
West Shore                     3
Ocean Breeze                   2
Ascension                      2
Holy Trinity                   1
Holy Name                      1
Kennedy                        1
Longleaf                       1
MCC                            1
PACA                           1
Surfside                       1

Totals                        22
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites