• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Workman Warriors 5k
WORKMAN WARRIORS 5K
July 23rd, 2011
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   953 Dillon McGhee            21 Indialantic          FL   18:09.0  5:51 
    2     2   983 John Davis               33                           18:17.7  5:54 
    3     3   949 Brian Gase               28 Melbourne            FL   19:04.0  6:09 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   714 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   19:55.5  6:25 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   122  2446 Thomas Metz              07 Melbourne            FL   35:48.8 11:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   716 Jake Vorndran            09 Melbourne            FL   34:12.6 11:01 
    2   119   976 Brayden Green            09                           35:26.5 11:25 
    3   165   886 Jonathan Briggs          09 Indialantic          FL   45:32.2 14:40 
    4   188   421 Bailey Workman           09 Melbourne            FL   58:01.2 18:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   877 Logan Horn               12 Rockledge            FL   27:18.8  8:48 
    2   124   961 Ian Hardy                13 Melbourne            FL   36:16.7 11:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   704 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   19:20.0  6:14 
    2    14  1964 Shchaf Kantor            17 Indialantic          FL   22:04.1  7:07 
    3    29   712 Richard Rhodes           18 Palm Bay             FL   24:25.8  7:52 
    4    56  1984 Joshua Creel             15 Malabar              FL   27:23.4  8:49 
    5    69  1983 Trevor Shirley           17 Malabar              FL   28:30.7  9:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   891 Jonathan Fenton          22 Bryans Road          MD   24:34.9  7:55 
    2    34  2441 Matthew McDougar         22 Rockledge            FL   25:27.9  8:12 
    3    71  1990 Dino Vigliotti           24 Melbourne            FL   28:35.1  9:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1973 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   20:11.4  6:30 
    2     9   400 Adam Knez                26 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:59.1  6:46 
    3    11   898 Daniel Greenberg         26 Rockledge            FL   21:51.3  7:03 
    4    23  2440 Chris St. Jean           26 Melbourne            FL   23:13.3  7:29 
    5    45  1963 Charles Cummings         29 Melbourne            FL   26:38.8  8:35 
    6    57  1981 Adam Baluha              28 Rockledge            FL   27:25.8  8:50 
    7    83   951 Raymond Chan             29 Rockledge            FL   29:42.2  9:34 
    8    85   952 Rj Scaringe              28 Rockledge            FL   29:55.7  9:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   718 Ryan Boroff              31 Palm Bay             FL   22:09.2  7:08 
    2    16   719 Brandon Millard          33 Palm Bay             FL   22:09.4  7:08 
    3    21   720 Pat Lutz                 32 Melbourne            FL   23:03.5  7:26 
    4    24   965 Kurt Russell             33 Melbourne            FL   23:49.3  7:41 
    5    26  2443 Mike Acosta              33 Cocoa                FL   24:03.0  7:45 
    6    46  2438 Mike Rich                32 Melbourne            FL   26:40.5  8:36 
    7    58   958 J.D. Hernandez           31 Satellite Beach      FL   27:26.4  8:50 
    8    60  2442 John Prudot              33 Deltona              FL   27:47.6  8:57 
    9    82   713 Robert Bruckhart         30 Melbourne            FL   29:38.0  9:33 
   10    96  1989 Chris Leister            31 Melbourne            FL   31:49.5 10:15 
   11   150  1962 Eric Jerominski          33 Melbourne            FL   41:45.4 13:27 
   12   160  2487 Caleb Miller             30 Rockledge            FL   43:50.9 14:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   985 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   19:17.8  6:13 
    2    10  2497 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   21:47.6  7:01 
    3    30   994 John Orth                36 Melbourne            FL   24:34.0  7:55 
    4    37   875 Dennis Boudreaux         36 Rockledge            FL   25:49.0  8:19 
    5    40   954 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   26:11.3  8:26 
    6    74   424 Eric Tirado              38 Melbourne            FL   28:54.2  9:19 
    7    79   419 Ritch Workman            38 Melbourne            FL   29:23.6  9:28 
    8   147   418 Steven Schmidt           37 Melbourne            FL   41:26.6 13:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1957 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   22:03.4  7:06 
    2    17  1996 Steve Oliver             40 Melbourne            FL   22:22.4  7:13 
    3    22   871 David Sierota            42 Melbourne            FL   23:09.2  7:28 
    4    28  2444 Paul Metz                41 Melbourne            FL   24:22.4  7:51 
    5    33   403 Tracy Pugh               41 Rockledge            FL   25:07.8  8:06 
    6    61   893 Tom Wright               41 Melbourne            FL   27:51.4  8:58 
    7    75  1987 Joseph Prussel           44 Melbourne            FL   29:00.1  9:21 
    8   103   880 Greg Nunn                41 Merritt Island       FL   32:17.4 10:24 
    9   110   401 Michael Taylor           44 Merritt Island       FL   33:22.9 10:45 
   10   135   896 Kelly Campbell           41 Rockledge            FL   38:23.9 12:22 
   11   159  2481 Eric Stewart             40 Melbourne            FL   43:50.5 14:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   895 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   23:58.2  7:43 
    2    38   398 Scott Henderson          48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:55.9  8:21 
    3    42  2489 Stephen Curtis           47 Rockledge            FL   26:22.3  8:30 
    4    54  1986 Bill Meibers             48 Rockledge            FL   27:17.1  8:47 
    5    59   873 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   27:42.2  8:56 
    6    77  1970 Adam Spenik              47 Melbourne            FL   29:15.6  9:26 
    7    99   888 Kurt Wolfe               47 Satellite Beach      FL   31:55.3 10:17 
    8   130   988 Ed Hecker                49 Melbourne            FL   37:53.1 12:12 
    9   173  1966 Donald Pinter            47 Melbourne            FL   49:46.4 16:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   860 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   20:12.7  6:31 
    2    41  2498 Steve Biener             50 Wilmington           DE   26:20.3  8:29 
    3    43   980 Bob Rall                 53 Merritt Island       FL   26:27.9  8:32 
    4    48  1972 Ken Rhoden               53 Merritt Island       FL   26:54.8  8:40 
    5    52  1985 Mark Weber               54 Melbourne            FL   27:08.0  8:44 
    6    76   879 Mark Turner              51 Melbourne            FL   29:08.3  9:23 
    7    87  2496 Frank Fortino            52 Satellite Beach      FL   29:58.7  9:39 
    8    94   900 Adrian Elliot            54 Rockledge            FL   31:24.9 10:07 
    9   117  1980 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:38.0 11:09 
   10   118  1979 John Hardy               54 Melbourne            FL   35:17.6 11:22 
   11   123  2492 Arty Pagan               50 Melbourne            FL   35:50.8 11:33 
   12   125  1998 Ken Flieder              53 Cocoa                FL   36:21.8 11:43 
   13   152  1968 Wallace Brandon          50 Palm Bay             FL   41:54.5 13:30 
   14   189  2500 Ed Strong                53 Rockledge            FL   59:11.1 19:03 
   15   190   702 Dave Henderson           54 Rockledge            FL   59:12.5 19:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   966 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   21:55.5  7:04 
    2    27   705 Jerry Bird               56 Rockledge            FL   24:09.9  7:47 
    3    91   863 Harv Hobson              58 Palm Bay             FL   30:39.9  9:53 
    4    92   884 Phil Rains               59 Venice               FL   30:42.6  9:54 
    5    97   968 Robert Meadows           57 Malabar              FL   31:51.0 10:16 
    6   104  1976 Bruce Erhardt            57 Melbourne            FL   32:18.4 10:24 
    7   121  1961 Randy Dalrymple          58 Indialantic          FL   35:41.9 11:30 
    8   127  2499 Gene Hinton              58 Rockledge            FL   37:21.3 12:02 
    9   134  1999 Ronnie Nail              59 Melbourne            FL   38:22.9 12:22 
   10   162  1992 Robert Bruckart          59 Melbourne            FL   44:18.5 14:16 
   11   169   998 Jim Barfield             57 Merritt Island       FL   46:43.0 15:03 
   12   170   955 Steve Leachman           55 Palm Bay             FL   49:14.5 15:51 
   13   192   717 Wes Houser               59 Rockledge            FL   59:20.3 19:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70  2449 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   28:34.0  9:12 
    2    78   413 Bruce Snyder             62 Cocoa                FL   29:23.0  9:28 
    3   100  1974 Vern Thomas              64 Satellite Beach      FL   31:55.5 10:17 
    4   195   707 John Tobin               63 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:24.7 19:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138  2000 Marty Rotter             65 Altanta              GA   39:11.6 12:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108  2439 Ron Paquette             70 Albion               ME   32:33.4 10:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142  1958 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:22.2 13:00 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  2484 Sue O'Malley             51 Port Orange          FL   22:34.1  7:16 
    2    19  2491 Allyson Pagan            19 Melbourne            FL   22:45.3  7:20 
    3    20  2490 Althea Hewitt            14 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:49.6  7:21 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   872 Cathie Poor              49 Rockledge            FL   26:09.9  8:26 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   157   701 Reya Tiradu              07                      FL   43:49.0 14:07 
    2   158  2482 Reese Stewart            07 Melbourne            FL   43:49.7 14:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73  2445 Anna Metz                09 Melbourne            FL   28:40.3  9:14 
    2   132   974 Hayley Green             11                           38:15.9 12:19 
    3   144   710 Brooke Donato            10 Palm Bay             FL   41:00.3 13:12 
    4   146   991 Julia McCarthy           09 Indialantic          FL   41:09.8 13:15 
    5   194   709 T. Lupo                  09 Melbourne            FL 1:00:23.9 19:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   972 Madison Howard           13                           30:17.7  9:46 
    2   102   969 Morgan Howard            14                           32:06.5 10:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   404 Holly Henderson          19 Satellite Beach      FL   31:23.9 10:07 
    2   174  1965 Ashlyn Pinter            17 Melbourne            FL   49:46.8 16:02 
    3   175  1967 Cassidy Bailey           16 Melbourne            FL   49:54.2 16:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35  2488 Krystal Sinclair         24 Satellite Beach      FL   25:32.5  8:14 
    2   131  1971 Jessica Spenik           20 Melbourne            FL   38:03.8 12:16 
    3   149   979 Stephanie Sordyl         24 Cocoa                FL   41:28.6 13:21 
    4   167  2493 Paige Downum             24 Indialantic          FL   46:02.1 14:50 
    5   185  1993 Brittany Reynolds        24 Scottsmoor           FL   56:06.2 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  2486 Beth Whalen              25 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:32.7  8:14 
    2    86   864 Sonya Quertermous        26 Melbourne            FL   29:57.0  9:39 
    3   114   410 Yahira Rivera            28 Melbourne            FL   34:10.4 11:00 
    4   136   899 Megan McGone             25 Rockledge            FL   38:24.4 12:22 
    5   139  1991 Meghan Powers            25 Melbourne            FL   39:13.0 12:38 
    6   148   978 Cassandra Sypien         27 Cocoa                FL   41:28.4 13:21 
    7   171   956 Cyndee Leachman          29 Palm Bay             FL   49:18.6 15:53 
    8   186  1994 Jamie Reynolds           28 Scottsmoor           FL   56:07.5 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   984 Donna Davis              33                           24:42.4  7:58 
    2    49   964 Christina Russell        33 Melbourne            FL   27:02.4  8:43 
    3    50   392 Carmen Glasser           33 Indialantic          FL   27:06.3  8:44 
    4    90   862 Denise Foley             31 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:33.7  9:51 
    5   107  2485 Cheryl Avena             33 West Melbourne       FL   32:27.6 10:27 
    6   120  1988 Summer Warren            34 Melbourne            FL   35:27.7 11:25 
    7   133   962 Heather Hallett          34 West Melbourne       FL   38:19.4 12:21 
    8   151   890 Jennifer Adkison         30 Scottsmoor           FL   41:51.7 13:29 
    9   154   415 Amy Atterbberry          32 Melbourne            FL   42:58.0 13:50 
   10   168  1978 Tammy Salvo              32 Melbourne            FL   46:02.1 14:50 
   11   184  1995 Christina Cerrato        30 Mims                 FL   56:05.5 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   982 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   26:29.2  8:32 
    2    53   399 Joy Mosdell              36 Merritt Island       FL   27:15.8  8:47 
    3    62   975 Melissa Isenman          37                           28:00.0  9:01 
    4    65   986 Brittany Streufert       38                           28:17.7  9:07 
    5    67   971 Cynthia Green            37                           28:18.7  9:07 
    6    81   992 Mary McCarthy            39 Indialantic          FL   29:36.6  9:32 
    7    88   894 Michelle Gongora         38 Melbourne            FL   30:00.3  9:40 
    8   105   417 Heather Schmidt          36 Melbourne            FL   32:20.3 10:25 
    9   111  1977 Anita Erhardt            39 Melbourne            FL   33:43.4 10:52 
   10   116  1969 Cindy Kage               39 Melbourne            FL   34:17.2 11:03 
   11   143   414 Christy Lax              35 Melbourne            FL   40:56.7 13:11 
   12   156   876 Lisa Horn                37 Rockledge            FL   43:32.2 14:01 
   13   166   887 Melissa Briggs           35 Indialantic          FL   45:32.5 14:40 
   14   176   411 Steffanie Scott          35 Melbourne            FL   51:01.2 16:26 
   15   181   867 Marjorie Zackheim        36 Melbourne            FL   54:56.8 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   878 Linda Foster             42 Rockledge            FL   26:47.1  8:38 
    2    66   706 Gina Rall                40 Merritt Island       FL   28:18.2  9:07 
    3    84   715 Angie Vorndran           40 Melbourne            FL   29:49.0  9:36 
    4    95   423 Carolyn Wolfe            44 Satellite Beach      FL   31:30.9 10:09 
    5   109   874 Sammyeanne Johnson       42 Rockledge            FL   32:39.8 10:31 
    6   112   402 Karen Lafon              41 Cocoa                FL   34:05.9 10:59 
    7   128   865 Cynthia O'Hara           43 Melbourne            FL   37:49.3 12:11 
    8   137   989 Laura Kurtz              43 Melbourne            FL   38:47.7 12:30 
    9   145   711 Jackie Snow              40 Palm Bay             FL   41:03.4 13:13 
   10   172   416 Liz Flom                 41 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:36.5 15:59 
   11   196   995 Karen Sells              41 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:52.6 19:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   963 Nancy Cabrera            48 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:06.4  8:44 
    2    63  2494 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.4  9:02 
    3    68   981 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   28:19.8  9:08 
    4    72   889 Patricia Bertrand        47 Melbourne            FL   28:38.2  9:14 
    5    80  1975 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   29:27.8  9:29 
    6   113   397 Joy Wagner               49 Merritt Island       FL   34:09.3 11:00 
    7   129   393 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   37:49.4 12:11 
    8   140   858 Margaret Barrett         47 Melbourne            FL   39:31.2 12:44 
    9   179   999 Shari Williams           49 Rockledge            FL   52:43.8 16:59 
   10   197   993 Diane Nelson             47 Barefoot Bay         FL 1:01:05.2 19:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   967 Joan Meadows             52 Malabar              FL   28:10.3  9:05 
    2    98   987 Karen Sanchez            52                           31:51.6 10:16 
    3   101   957 Kathy Hardy              50 Melbourne            FL   32:02.5 10:19 
    4   126   996 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   37:16.4 12:00 
    5   141   859 Karen Turner             50 Melbourne            FL   39:32.0 12:44 
    6   155   409 Anna Rodriguez           53 Deland               FL   43:22.1 13:58 
    7   164   977 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   45:25.4 14:38 
    8   180  1954 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   53:05.3 17:06 
    9   183  1960 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   55:25.4 17:51 
   10   191   703 Donna Henderson          53 Rockledge            FL   59:14.7 19:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   106  2495 Joanne Haven             59 Sattelite Beach      FL   32:21.7 10:25 
    2   153  1956 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:45.6 13:46 
    3   163   885 Carol Rains              58 Venice               FL   45:04.3 14:31 
    4   178   997 Darleen Barfield         57 Merritt Island       FL   52:43.0 16:59 
    5   187  2483 Faun Leachman            56 Melbourne            FL   56:30.9 18:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   193   420 Lynda Workman            64 Melbourne            FL   59:44.4 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   161   990 Judy McCarthy            66 Indialantic          FL   43:59.6 14:10 
    2   177   970 Eileen Kiesel            69                           52:22.7 16:52 
    3   182   868 Doris Zackheim           68 Melbourne            FL   54:56.9 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   198   408 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:11.3 20:01 


**

WORKMAN WARRIORS 5K
July 23rd, 2011
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Rall Capital Management       
            18:18   19:18   24:43   26:28   26:30   28:18   28:19   28:20 = 3:20:14
         John Davis, Shane Streufert, Donna Davis, Bob Rall, Charlotte McClure,
         Brittany Streufert, Gina Rall, Marie Thomas
   2.  Space-X                       
            21:00   25:08   25:56   27:16   31:24   33:23   34:06   34:10 = 3:52:23
         Adam Knez, Tracy Pugh, Scott Henderson, Joy Mosdell, Holly Henderson,
         Michael Taylor, Karen LaFon, Joy Wagner
   3.  CAV Runners                   
            23:10   25:49   26:10   26:48   27:19   27:43   32:40   43:33 = 3:53:12
         David Sierota, Dennis Boudreaux, Cathie Poor, Linda Foster, Logan Horn,
         Jeff Poor, SammyeAnne Johnson, Lisa Horn
   4.  Express Press Printing        
            26:12   27:27   32:03   35:18   36:17   49:15   49:19   56:31 = 5:12:22
         Daniel McCarthy, J.D. Hernandez, Kathy Hardy, John Hardy, Ian Hardy,
         Steve Leachman, Cyndee Leachman, Faun Leachman
   5.  UBS Financial Services        
            24:34   29:37   37:54   38:48   41:10   44:00 1:00:53 1:01:06 = 5:38:02
         John Orth, Mary McCarthy, Ed Hecker, Laura Kurtz, Julia McCarthy, Judy
         McCarthy, Karen Sells, Diane Nelson


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites