• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Running Zone Foundation Summer Track Series- Session #4
Running Zone Foundation Summer Track Series Session #4 Results

    100 Meter              Name               Time

Heat # 1         Tristan Adams                12.3
                 Jason Wagman                 14.0
                 Ryan Osorio                  11.85
                 Joshua Williams              12.0
                 Evan Hengge                  14.1
                 Matt Mahoney                 14.4

Heat # 2         Jocelyn Lowther              14.39
                 Doug Nichols                 15.78
                 Dana Lecroy                  16.2
                 Heath Powell                 13.0
                 Chad Nelson                  14.89

Heat # 3         Madison Hannah               19.9
                 Kayla Hannah                 18.11
                 Kiki Duron                   15.0
                 Kenzie Duran                 19.6
                 Henry                        17.64
                 Charley                      19.7
                 Tony Kolarik                 18.3

Heat # 4         Haley Kolarik                21.5
                 Victor Valentine             22.07
                 Alex Butler                  23.3
                 Zane Adams                   19.1
                 Ian Maxix                    19.12
                 Kaylee Kraver                20.7
                 Anana Valentin               20.7

    200 Meter              Name               Time

Heat # 1         Ryan Osorio                  24.0
                 Joshua Williams              27.2
                 Tristan Adams                26.8
                 Jason Wagman                 28.9
                 Matt Mahoney                 30.7

Heat # 2         Jessica Wiedenbauer          34.5
                 Doug Nichols                 30.0
                 Jocelyn Lawther              30.2
                 Dana Lecroy                  35.7

Heat # 3         Kayla Hannah                 41.5
                 Kenzie Duron                 46.8
                 Kiki Duron                   33.9
                 Kaylee Kraver                46.3
                 Anana Valentin               40.5
                 Ian Maxix                    44.1
                 Madison Hannah               42.6
                 Zane Adams                   42.8

Heat # 4         Haley Rolarik                49.9
                 Dylan Maxix                  46.9
                 Victor Valentin              52.4
                 Alex Butler                  51.5
                 Charley                      45.9
                 Henry                        39.6
                 Tony Kolarik                 39.3

    800 Meter              Name               Time

Heat # 1         Josh Kraver                 3:34.8
                 Kaylee Kraver               4:06.5
                 Alex Butler                   DNF
                 Sydney Friedel              3:11.5
                 Dylan Maxix                 4:01.3
                 Evan Hengge                 3:20.5
                 Tony Kolarik                3:42.8
                 Rene Wood                   3:25.7
                 Charley Pablick             3:59.5
                 Sarah Fisher                3:10.3
                 Henry Pablick               3:35.1

Heat # 2         John Davis                  2:20.6
                 Matt Mahoney                2:39.6
                 Jessica Crate               2:34.2
                 Jeff Jordan                 2:17.8
                 Joshua Williams             2:21.2
                 Bart Ferguson               2:55.3
                 Gene Grieshaber             3:15.8
                 Dan Bray                    3:14.6
                 Mac Ich                     2:18.8
                 Heath Powell                2:52.6
                 Chad Nelson                 3:39.5
                 Erik Blosser                2:07.2
                 Jessica Wiedenbauer         2:41.8
                 Michael Fisher              2:11.2


   1600 Meter              Name               Time

                 Joshua Williams             5:38.4
                 Matt Mahoney                6:03.5
                 Gene Grieshaber             7:49.0
                 Doug Nichols                5:54.8
                 Michael Slomins             5:49.5
                 Jason Wagman                5:48.6
                 Jessica Crate               8:34.0
                 Tom Winkelspect             6:40.5
                 Renee Wood                  7:44.6
                 Mac Ich                     5:39.2
                 Erik Blosser                4:47.0
                 Sarah Fisher                7:30.7
                 Kenzie Duron                8:34.0

     4 X 400        Name of Team/Names        Time
                 Souls In Motion             4:13.4
                                   Fisher
                                    Davis
                                    Crate
                                   Jordan
                 Dougs Crew                  5:12.8
                                  Friedal
                                   Hannah
                              Wieidenbaur
                                  Nichols
                 Pine Cone Tanget            5:12.8
                                  Mahoney
                                 Williams
                                   Wagman
                                     Wood
                 Go Chase Alex               7:12.0
                                     Alex
                                     Zane
                                      Ian
                                     Kiki
                 Run Kids, RUN!              7:31.0
                                   Victor
                                    Arana
                                     Josh
                                        ?
                 Jessica and the little on   7:15.2
                                    Dylan
                                     Alex
                                   Kaylee
                                Jessica

    Shot Put               Name             Distance    Distance  DistanceDistance

                 Evan Hengge                 40'10"       38'3"    30'3"
                 Joslain Lower             18' 6 1/2"  19' 1 1/2"  16' 8"
                 Ian Maxix                  8' 5 1/2"     8' 4"    9' 7"
                 Heath Powell                 26'8"       27'1"
                 Jessica Wiedenbauer          15'8

    Long Jump              Name             Distance    Distance  DistanceDistance

                 Zane Adams                    9.1
                 Kiki Duran                   10.4        10.3
                 Josh Kraver                   9.9         8.5      9.5
                 Evan Hengge                14' 4.5"    14' 3.5"   14' 5"
                 Owen                          2.9         4.8      4.4
                 Kaylee Kraver                 7.2         7.9      8.2
                 Alex Butler                   6.1         6.2      5.8
                 Madison Hannah                7.9         8.6
                 Ian Maxik                     7.6         6.9      8.6
                 Kayla Hannah                  9.0         7.7      7.2
                 Dylan Maxik                   7.7         7.8      8.8

    High Jump              Name             Distance    Distance  Distance
                                              2' 8"      2' 10"    3' 0"   4' 0"
                 Jessica Crate                                               O
                 Ian Maxix                      O                    O
                 Josh Kraver                   XXX          O       XXX
                 Kaylee Kraver                 XXX
                 Charley Raylick               XXX
                 Madison Hannah                XXX
                 Henry Raylick                  O          XXX
                 Dillon Maxix                  X
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites