• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4th, 2011
Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   349 James Post              M    20 Melbourne FL            16:07.5   16:07.5  5:12    5:18.3   10:35.6 
    2   2   347 Chris Rego              M    22 Melbourne FL            16:37.9   16:37.9  5:22    5:08.2   10:35.9 
    3   3   325 Michael Fisher          M    18 West Melbourne FL       16:58.8   16:58.5  5:28    5:23.2   11:05.0 
    4   4    20 John Davis              M    33 Melbourne FL            16:59.4   16:59.4  5:29    5:23.6   11:05.3 
    5   5   474 Dillon Mcgee            M    21 Indialantic FL          17:05.1   17:05.1  5:30    5:23.9   11:04.9 
    6   6   118 Doug Butler             M    48 Melbourne FL            17:16.7   17:16.7  5:34    5:24.6   11:06.7 
    7   7   115 Peter Clusener          M    34 Melbourne FL            17:27.4   17:27.3  5:38    5:23.1   11:10.1 
    8   8    96 Mike Fretz              M    43 West Melbourne FL       17:28.6   17:28.0  5:38    5:31.4   11:20.7 
    9   9   795 Peter Kaus              M    27 Tallahassee FL          17:40.2   17:40.2  5:42    5:27.0   11:12.0 
   10   1    53 Jessica Crate           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      17:45.6   17:45.6  5:43    5:24.0   11:07.4 
   11  10   788 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             17:51.1   17:50.5  5:45    5:30.4   11:23.1 
   12   2   821 Angela Cobb             F    27 Indialantic FL          17:52.5   17:51.5  5:45    5:23.6   11:14.8 
   13  11    69 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      17:56.7   17:56.1  5:47    5:23.2   11:20.0 
   14  12   443 Matt Horner             M    17 Merritt Island FL       18:03.1   18:02.6  5:49    5:31.7   11:28.9 
   15   3   732 Teresa Ristow           F    18 Melbourne FL            18:12.4   18:12.4  5:52    5:32.8   11:31.8 
   16  13   497 Andrew Cacciatore       M    14 Indialantic FL          18:16.1   18:16.1  5:53    5:39.7   11:40.4 
   17  14   786 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 Melbourne FL            18:32.2   18:32.1  5:58    5:29.3   11:38.8 
   18  15    82 Shane Streufert         M    39 Viera FL                18:35.2   18:34.8  5:59    5:36.6   11:45.4 
   19  16    27 Joe Hultgren            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:42.6   18:42.3  6:02    6:01.9   12:12.6 
   20  17   339 Michael Adams           M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      18:46.6   18:44.8  6:03    5:52.3   12:01.5 
   21   4    18 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL             18:45.9   18:45.0  6:03    5:48.4   12:07.8 
   22  18   803 Billy Clifton           M    22 Palm Bay FL             18:45.7   18:45.7  6:03    5:35.3   11:53.7 
   23  19   589 Chi Cam                 M    28 Melbourne FL            18:47.9   18:47.5  6:03    5:52.3   12:05.8 
   24  20    33 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              18:53.4   18:52.9  6:05    5:46.4   12:04.7 
   25  21    39 Kevin Caster            M    37 Melbourne FL            18:55.4   18:53.5  6:05    5:48.0   12:05.6 
   26  22     8 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            18:56.5   18:55.9  6:06    5:45.9   12:05.3 
   27  23    73 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:59.0   18:59.0  6:07    5:47.9   12:08.5 
   28  24   787 Sean Black              M    43 Melbourne FL            19:05.7   19:05.5  6:09    5:55.7   12:14.1 
   29  25   512 John Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            19:12.5   19:12.5  6:11    6:15.7   12:43.2 
   30  26   828 Felix Hottenstein       M    42 Melbourne FL            19:14.3   19:13.5  6:12    6:00.4   12:23.7 
   31   5    88 Tracy Simso             F    38 Melbourne FL            19:15.9   19:14.4  6:12    6:07.4   12:28.2 
   32  27   243 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:19.0   19:18.3  6:13    5:56.9   12:23.2 
   33  28    23 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            19:31.0   19:31.0  6:17    6:08.4           
   34  29   632 Rob Chambers            M    39 Castle Rock CO          19:55.1   19:54.0  6:25    6:17.8   12:49.1 
   35   6   277 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    28 Palm Bay FL             19:57.0   19:54.6  6:25    6:29.4   13:02.9 
   36   7    32 Jackie Clifton          F    49 Palm Bay FL             19:58.2   19:57.5  6:26    6:10.9   12:45.2 
   37  30   525 Joshua Williams         M    29 Palm Bay FL             20:23.1   19:59.0  6:26    6:21.0   13:04.4 
   38  31   266 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    28 Palm Bay FL             20:04.3   20:02.0  6:27    6:27.7   13:03.6 
   39  32   109 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:02.9   20:02.3  6:27    6:18.8   13:00.4 
   40  33   404 Phil Moore              M    37 West Melbourne FL       20:06.4   20:03.8  6:28    6:23.0   12:56.0 
   41  34   645 Mason Jones             M    12 Titusville FL           20:07.4   20:06.8  6:29    6:13.2   12:51.6 
   42  35   579 Keith Snodgrass         M    45 Melbourne FL            20:09.8   20:07.8  6:29    6:09.2   12:51.6 
   43  36   675 Jeremy Stewart          M    35 Melbourne FL            20:12.2   20:09.2  6:30    6:15.8   12:55.8 
   44  37   744 Chris Reesh             M    42 Palm Bay FL             20:12.5   20:11.2  6:30    6:09.7   12:49.9 
   45  38    66 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                20:19.8   20:18.3  6:33    6:21.6   13:00.2 
   46  39   263 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL       20:23.5   20:21.6  6:34    6:28.0   13:03.2 
   47  40   806 Greg Reverdian          M    29 Palm Bay FL             20:32.4   20:30.2  6:36    6:27.0   13:06.7 
   48   8    38 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      20:34.7   20:33.1  6:37    6:30.1   13:14.1 
   49  41    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 Melbourne FL            20:41.9   20:39.5  6:39    6:18.7   13:08.4 
   50  42   833 John Hustoles           M    26 Titusville FL           20:43.9   20:42.6  6:40    6:37.1   13:28.5 
   51   9   753 Rachel Greer            F    17 Melbourne FL            20:44.6   20:43.7  6:41    6:14.2   13:11.9 
   52  43   490 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              20:45.1   20:44.2  6:41    6:14.0   13:02.4 
   53  44   734 Jordan Episcopo         M    15 Melbourne FL            20:48.2   20:46.3  6:42    6:28.4   13:06.1 
   54  10   654 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            20:55.3   20:52.9  6:44    6:40.6   13:28.9 
   55  45   626 James Cuningham         M    56 Viera FL                20:56.8   20:54.6  6:44    6:31.3   13:24.1 
   56  11   600 Nancy Buonanni          F    50 Merritt Island FL       20:58.0   20:56.2  6:45    6:25.9   13:15.6 
   57  46   358 Thomas Walcott          M    29 West Melbourne FL       20:58.4   20:58.4  6:46    6:16.0   13:07.1 
   58  47   754 Tony Stokes             M    48 Titusville FL           21:02.1   20:59.8  6:46    6:38.0   13:31.1 
   59  48   829 Al Steiginga            M    44 Indialantic FL          21:02.5   21:00.7  6:46    6:15.8   13:14.5 
   60  49   743 Ian Reesh               M    14 Palm Bay FL             21:16.5   21:14.7  6:51    6:15.6   13:16.7 
   61  50   598 Marc Buonanni           M    22 Merritt Island FL       21:16.4   21:15.1  6:51    6:37.4   13:36.6 
   62  51    63 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                21:23.8   21:22.2  6:53    6:47.6   13:45.7 
   63  52   802 Luke Lackore            M    17 Kennesaw GA             21:26.8   21:25.3  6:54    6:17.7   13:35.0 
   64  12   159 Emily Chapman           F    14 West Melbourne FL       21:28.0   21:26.9  6:55    6:22.9   13:41.5 
   65  53   511 Jay Claybaugh           M    50 Melbourne FL            21:31.4   21:27.8  6:55    6:53.3   13:57.7 
   66  54   794 Gerald Willard          M    52 Severn MD               21:34.8   21:29.1  6:55    6:59.4   14:04.6 
   67  55   699 Jeff Cook               M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    21:35.8   21:33.9  6:57    6:39.6   13:47.8 
   68  13   799 Michelle Lackore        F    47 Acworth CA              21:37.4   21:35.4  6:57    6:35.5   13:47.2 
   69  56   466 Jeremy Sexton           M    35 Rockledge FL            21:40.0   21:35.8  6:58    6:40.3   13:46.7 
   70  57   679 Matt Mcdougal           M    22 Rockledge FL            21:45.2   21:38.1  6:58    6:32.5   13:43.0 
   71  14    12 Kati Craig              F    37 Rockledge FL            21:42.3   21:38.8  6:59    6:53.2   13:57.8 
   72  58   421 Bryan Bost              M    47 Melbourne FL            21:45.3   21:41.1  6:59    6:50.3   14:02.7 
   73  59   499 Dan Lizana              M    29 Melbourne FL            22:03.2   21:44.4  7:00    7:13.8   14:03.0 
   74  60   166 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            21:48.4   21:46.2  7:01    6:54.2   14:09.8 
   75  61    41 Dave Hernandez          M    47 Palm Bay FL             21:50.2   21:48.6  7:02    6:46.0   13:57.6 
   76  62   436 Ralph Jackson           M    48 Mason OH                21:57.8   21:50.6  7:02    7:12.8   14:15.4 
   77  63   592 Ralph Miller            M    55 Melbourne FL            21:53.5   21:51.1  7:02    6:57.5   14:12.3 
   78  64     7 Joseph Joseph           M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    21:54.0   21:51.9  7:03    6:25.7   13:27.8 
   79  15   117 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          21:55.8   21:53.2  7:03    6:41.2   13:49.8 
   80  65   330 Kirby Gobeli            M    26 Melbourne FL            22:02.2   21:59.0  7:05    6:39.6   13:47.8 
   81  66    74 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      22:02.2   22:01.1  7:06    6:58.8   14:14.2 
   82  67   301 John Austin             M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          22:06.2   22:01.2  7:06    7:08.3   14:24.1 
   83  68   797 Mark Kaus               M    25 Rockledge FL            22:06.9   22:02.0  7:06    6:53.4   14:06.4 
   84  69   707 Zac Olds                M    31 Cocoa Beach FL          22:12.7   22:02.9  7:06    6:43.6   13:55.3 
   85  70   487 Peter Mcmahan           M    43 Melbourne FL            22:08.4   22:03.4  7:06    6:53.2   14:03.5 
   86  16   378 Jenny Tagg              F    29 West Melbourne FL       22:09.2   22:05.1  7:07    6:52.9   14:05.5 
   87  17   111 Lisa Saturday           F    50 Palm Bay FL             22:12.9   22:06.5  7:07    6:59.2   14:11.1 
   88  71   471 Rick Ramnath            M    41 Melbourne FL            22:10.2   22:07.2  7:08    6:47.4   13:59.1 
   89  72   706 Richard Rhodes          M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:11.7   22:08.2  7:08    6:49.7   14:10.7 
   90  73   507 Tommy Trist             M    14 Palm Bay FL             22:12.4   22:08.6  7:08    6:34.6   14:11.8 
   91  74   685 Keith Dunleavy          M    40 Melbourne FL            22:13.0   22:11.2  7:09    6:54.8   14:19.7 
   92  75   608 Craig Angel             M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:18.9   22:14.6  7:10    7:04.8   14:24.0 
   93  18   300 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          22:19.7   22:14.9  7:10    7:06.1   14:21.9 
   94  19   752 Mary Hofmeister         F    43 Malabar FL              22:21.1   22:16.5  7:11    6:52.7   14:16.1 
   95  76   445 Brent Mitchell          M    44 Melbourne FL            22:22.8   22:18.8  7:11    6:51.1   14:02.5 
   96  20   184 Melissa Kastanias       F    34 Titusville FL           22:39.4   22:26.6  7:14    7:26.5   14:40.8 
   97  77   309 William Thayer          M    27 Melbourne FL            22:31.3   22:27.5  7:14    6:44.0   14:28.0 
   98  78    75 Greg Hayes              M    47 Satellite Beach FL      22:31.3   22:28.7  7:15    7:10.1   14:30.7 
   99  79   163 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:31.5   22:28.9  7:15    7:10.1   14:31.9 
  100  80   498 John Cacciatore         M    12 Indialantic FL          22:32.4   22:31.2  7:15    6:49.9   14:17.5 
  101  21   769 Megan Campbell          F    34 Satellite Beach FL      22:38.6   22:35.8  7:17    6:47.5   14:17.1 
  102  81   288 Kevin Howald            M    48 Melbourne FL            22:47.1   22:38.3  7:18    7:17.7   14:47.7 
  103  82   718 Chris Slusher           M    32 Melbourne FL            22:46.3   22:40.7  7:18    6:43.7   14:13.3 
  104  83   104 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            22:47.3   22:41.6  7:19    7:19.2   14:51.2 
  105  84   296 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            22:48.8   22:43.8  7:19    7:07.5   14:28.1 
  106  85   746 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            22:47.3   22:44.0  7:19    7:12.6   14:45.1 
  107  86   695 Jerry Bird              M    56 Melbourne FL            22:46.2   22:45.6  7:20    7:17.9   14:44.7 
  108  22   155 Pam Meier               F    47 Rockledge FL            22:49.4   22:45.7  7:20    7:07.8   14:40.5 
  109  87   640 Will Furiosi            M    20 Palm Bay FL             22:57.2   22:46.7  7:20    7:10.9   14:43.9 
  110  88    95 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          22:53.4   22:47.9  7:21    7:08.5   14:37.3 
  111  23   796 Patricia Willard        F    28 Washington DC           22:54.9   22:49.6  7:21    6:59.5   14:13.9 
  112  89   811 Cameron Michaels        M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:51.1   22:50.2  7:22    6:55.4   14:40.6 
  113  90   484 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             23:05.4   23:00.3  7:25    7:24.6   14:58.5 
  114  91   522 Heath Powell            M    28 Palm Bay FL             24:06.4   23:03.9  7:26    6:59.1   14:40.2 
  115  24   192 Dr Tina Kraver          F    44 Merritt Island FL       23:08.8   23:04.2  7:26    7:10.0   14:47.2 
  116  92   477 Logan Samuel            M    19 Metairie LA             23:32.0   23:06.0  7:27    7:15.0   14:38.4 
  117  93   680 Mike Acosta             M    33 Cocoa FL                23:14.9   23:07.2  7:27    7:16.2   15:01.9 
  118  94   694 Kenny Rhodes            M    15 Malabar FL              23:10.8   23:09.8  7:28    6:38.9   14:22.5 
  119  95   158 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                23:15.3   23:11.1  7:28    7:00.0   14:48.1 
  120  25    54 Anne Dockery            F    63 Melbourne Beach FL      23:15.8   23:13.0  7:29    7:03.3   14:36.3 
  121  96   106 Clay Tezel              M    13 Merritt Island FL       23:13.9   23:13.1  7:29    6:40.6   14:40.1 
  122  97   141 Dan Brewer              M    56 Merritt Island FL       23:18.1   23:13.8  7:29    7:07.7   14:46.1 
  123  26   461 Patricia Tezel          F    44 Merritt Island FL       23:22.1   23:14.4  7:29    6:59.3   14:36.7 
  124  98   124 Ryan Miller             M    13 Melbourne FL            23:25.8   23:15.2  7:30    7:26.9   14:28.5 
  125  99   673 Justin Miller           M    31 PAFB FL                 23:22.0   23:18.4  7:31    7:05.5   14:44.0 
  126 100   761 Karl Bergin             M    44 Melbourne FL            23:26.5   23:19.4  7:31    7:25.1   14:56.0 
  127 101   631 Scott Wilmont           M    41 Viera FL                23:27.4   23:19.7  7:31    7:20.4   14:57.6 
  128 102   169 Chris Eastwood          M    26 Palm Bay FL             23:23.8   23:21.4  7:32    6:30.1   14:10.1 
  129 103   235 Giovanni Lee            M    23 Melbourne FL            23:31.0   23:21.6  7:32    7:25.7   15:08.8 
  130  27   137 Kate Chapman            F    35 West Melbourne FL       23:30.0   23:24.7  7:33    7:21.3   15:03.0 
  131  28   768 Jenny Prasad            F    15 Palm Bay FL             23:34.1   23:24.8  7:33    7:12.6   15:09.8 
  132  29   210 Natalie Weber           F    19 Oviedo FL               23:28.6   23:24.9  7:33    6:58.9   14:45.5 
  133 104   569 Michael Marcy           M    45 West Melbourne FL       23:33.3   23:27.2  7:33    7:24.2   15:00.2 
  134 105   747 Chris Marriott          M    46 Melbourne FL            23:33.2   23:27.3  7:33    7:22.7   15:08.9 
  135 106   446 Nick Walenski           M    16 Palm Bay FL             23:32.3   23:28.4  7:34    6:51.7   14:39.5 
  136  30   831 Donna Davis             F    33 FL                      23:37.0   23:31.3  7:35    7:33.7   15:14.7 
  137 107   350 Bart Ferguson           M    51 Melbourne FL            23:35.1   23:32.3  7:35    7:10.3   14:52.7 
  138  31   165 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            23:50.2   23:38.3  7:37    7:28.8   15:04.4 
  139  32   203 Dorothy Rusch           F    61 Victoria TX             23:49.4   23:40.6  7:38    7:21.1   15:05.3 
  140 108   816 Andre Beckus            M    31 Titusville FL           24:01.2   23:40.7  7:38    7:32.8   15:08.8 
  141 109   310 Roger Ogburn            M    43 Indialantic FL          23:53.5   23:42.7  7:38    7:48.6   15:37.0 
  142  33   834 Danielle Hustoles       F    33 Titusville FL           23:46.4   23:43.6  7:39    7:09.8   14:55.1 
  143 110   469 Carl Davidson           M    53 Melbourne FL            23:53.3   23:44.4  7:39    7:45.0   15:30.2 
  144 111    10 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                23:56.0   23:45.0  7:39    7:15.0   15:01.8 
  145  34   810 Jordan Michaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:47.1   23:46.1  7:39    7:09.3   15:05.0 
  146 112   304 Joseph Boudro           M    49 PalmBay FL              23:56.5   23:46.5  7:40    7:45.1   15:19.5 
  147  35   409 Shannon Helvey          F    37 Melbourne FL            23:55.6   23:47.7  7:40    7:42.0   15:28.6 
  148 113   586 Dan Flynn               M    49 Merritt Island FL       23:54.4   23:48.8  7:40    7:31.3   15:33.0 
  149 114   501 Jaime H Ruiz            M    17 Melbourne FL            23:53.1   23:49.1  7:40    6:57.3   14:45.8 
  150 115    61 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            23:55.0   23:50.4  7:41    7:28.2   15:13.8 
  151 116   234 Richard Parker          M    48 Merritt Is. FL          23:59.4   23:52.6  7:42    7:39.4   15:24.7 
  152 117   348 Ben Park                M    47 Melbourne FL            23:58.9   23:55.0  7:42    7:28.2   15:18.7 
  153 118   449 Caleb Ison              M    16 Palm Bay FL             24:03.7   23:55.2  7:42    6:57.7   14:38.4 
  154  36   254 Christine Kennedy       F    45 Mims FL                 23:59.4   23:55.8  7:43    7:42.3   15:29.0 
  155  37   750 DeDe Henrich            F    50 Melbourne FL            24:02.6   23:56.5  7:43    7:46.4   15:35.7 
  156  38   271 Charlotte Mcclure       F    39 Rockledge FL            24:05.5   23:57.8  7:43    7:24.2   15:18.1 
  157 119   804 Keith Wadsworth         M    42 Lake Wales FL           24:10.1   23:59.7  7:44    7:48.5   15:29.5 
  158 120   322 Colin Chan              M    18 Palm Bay FL             24:04.1   24:00.4  7:44    7:16.7   15:16.8 
  159 121   209 Mark Weber              M    54 Melbourne FL            24:20.3   24:03.3  7:45    7:25.2   15:21.1 
  160 122   324 Jared Williams          M    14 Indialantic FL          24:08.6   24:05.7  7:46    6:58.0   14:59.1 
  161  39   245 Loran Jordan            F    15 Blackshear GA           24:10.1   24:07.7  7:46    7:12.5   15:15.6 
  162  40   762 Dara Gyorko             F    17 Indialantic FL          24:12.2   24:08.0  7:47    7:31.8   15:37.1 
  163  41   485 Patti Hatcher           F    28 Palm Bay FL             24:13.1   24:08.3  7:47    7:21.7   15:20.3 
  164 123   520 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 Rockledge FL            24:10.2   24:08.8  7:47    7:35.5   15:18.8 
  165 124   316 Jeff Philo              M    39 Melbourne FL            24:16.5   24:08.8  7:47    7:16.5   15:07.9 
  166  42   766 Alexa Baker             F    07 Melbourne FL            24:10.5   24:09.2  7:47    7:17.5   15:39.5 
  167 125   164 Brian Burgard           M    26 Palm Bay FL             24:26.1   24:14.6  7:49    7:43.8   15:22.5 
  168 126   417 Steve Calabro           M    52 Melbourne FL            24:27.8   24:17.5  7:50    7:31.9   15:25.8 
  169 127    65 Scott Riggenbach        M    34 Melbourne FL            24:32.6   24:20.3  7:50    7:37.9   15:43.0 
  170 128   823 Stephen Curtis          M    47 Rockledge FL            24:21.3   24:20.9  7:51    7:13.6   15:33.2 
  171  43   672 Kathleen Shoda          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      24:28.4   24:22.6  7:51    7:17.0   15:27.3 
  172 129   749 Joseph Silva            M    16 Melbourne FL            24:30.9   24:22.7  7:51    7:49.5   15:46.9 
  173 130   456 Spencer Ross            M    21 West Melbourne FL       24:39.9   24:27.2  7:53    8:08.5   15:57.9 
  174  44   353 Katie Smith             F    20 Malabar FL              24:39.3   24:32.6  7:54    7:48.4   15:54.2 
  175 131   329 Eric Ward               M    36 Melbourne FL            24:36.0   24:32.8  7:55    7:25.8   15:25.1 
  176  45   793 Cristina Canales        F    42 Rockledge FL            24:41.3   24:35.8  7:55    7:42.6   15:34.9 
  177 132   440 Michael Waters          M    50 Palm Bay FL             24:42.6   24:39.0  7:57    7:23.9   15:39.9 
  178  46   145 Marie Thomas            F    46 Rockledge FL            24:47.5   24:39.7  7:57    8:00.6   16:00.7 
  179 133   337 Michael Sadowski        M    43 Orlando FL              24:45.4   24:41.0  7:57    7:45.7   15:49.9 
  180 134   486 Phil Hatcher            M    30 Palm Bay FL             24:54.6   24:42.3  7:58    8:00.8   15:53.1 
  181 135   615 Bill Craig              M    50 Rockledge FL            24:48.6   24:42.7  7:58    7:43.1   15:47.4 
  182 136   407 Jerry Campbell          M    47 Melbourne FL            24:53.9   24:44.8  7:58    7:47.7   15:36.4 
  183 137   151 Shawn Wilson            M    45 Palm Bay FL             25:08.8   24:50.9  8:00    7:53.0   15:56.7 
  184 138   609 John Bard               M    50 Melbourne FL            25:02.7   24:52.0  8:01    7:36.0   15:45.9 
  185 139   800 Manuel Urrutia          M    68 Mims FL                 24:56.9   24:53.3  8:01    7:30.6   15:46.0 
  186 140   655 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          25:01.8   24:56.4  8:02    7:57.8   16:10.2 
  187 141   735 Lucas Woodard           M    41 West Melbourne FL       25:03.6   24:56.7  8:02    8:10.1   16:14.7 
  188 142   693 Drew Buonanni           M    24 Merritt Island FL       24:59.4   24:58.1  8:03    6:52.3   15:26.8 
  189  47   197 Gina Rall               F    40 Merritt Island FL       25:11.7   24:58.8  8:03    7:56.7   16:15.7 
  190  48   257 Susan Houts             F    33 Palm Bay FL             25:09.6   24:59.0  8:03    7:41.0   15:39.8 
  191  49   819 Jill Lovrin             F    27 Melbourne FL            25:05.2   24:59.7  8:03    7:41.3   16:00.0 
  192 143   238 Sal Barbera             M    61 Parkland FL             25:01.8   25:00.1  8:03    7:35.7   15:45.2 
  193  50   415 Cathie Poor             F    49 Rockledge FL            25:07.9   25:01.2  8:04    7:45.9   16:00.8 
  194  51   698 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            25:08.7   25:01.7  8:04    7:45.8   16:00.1 
  195 144   568 Brandon Roland          M    27 Rockledge FL            25:11.0   25:02.4  8:04    7:30.7   15:44.0 
  196 145   702 Arthur Wysocki          M    37 Titusville FL           25:47.6   25:03.7  8:04    8:06.1   16:18.6 
  197  52   689 Lyonella Rosa           F    30 Wellington FL           25:17.6   25:08.9  8:06    7:31.9   15:54.3 
  198 146    44 Arleigh Sharpe          M    59 Merritt Island FL       25:18.3   25:11.1  8:07    8:00.8   16:13.8 
  199  53   251 Heather Cherepkai       F    34 Palm Bay FL             25:21.1   25:11.9  8:07    7:45.2   16:01.0 
  200 147   622 David Grider            M    50 Melbourne FL            25:19.9   25:13.0  8:07    7:56.2   16:06.7 
  201 148   346 Mike Smith              M    53 Melbourne FL            25:26.9   25:13.9  8:08    7:43.4   15:58.5 
  202 149   700 Kevin Callahan          M    23 Merritt Island FL       25:26.6   25:14.7  8:08    8:36.1   16:45.0 
  203 150   506 Tom Trist               M    47 Palm Bay FL             25:31.3   25:15.6  8:08    8:22.3   16:31.2 
  204  54    17 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             25:20.2   25:16.0  8:08    7:43.5   16:05.8 
  205 151    14 Ray Brown               M    63 Melbourne FL            25:25.7   25:17.5  8:09    7:56.0   16:12.2 
  206 152   416 Jeff Poor               M    49 Rockledge FL            25:28.3   25:17.7  8:09    8:00.0   16:18.4 
  207 153   438 Kilian Kelly            M    14 Melbourne FL            25:33.5   25:19.4  8:10    7:43.7   15:55.1 
  208  55   262 Midori Wiles            F    50 Melbourne FL            25:31.6   25:20.4  8:10    7:55.0   16:13.1 
  209 154   459 Steven Hayward          M    41 West Melbourne FL       25:30.2   25:22.7  8:11    7:36.0   15:54.1 
  210  56   291 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL            25:30.7   25:23.4  8:11    8:08.1   16:28.9 
  211  57   639 Charlotte Walters       F    31 Rockledge FL            25:33.9   25:24.2  8:11    7:38.4   16:16.6 
  212 155   231 Tom Decker              M    37 Rockledge FL            25:32.6   25:24.9  8:11    7:44.8   15:54.5 
  213 156   677 Brian Spencer           M    37 Melbourne FL            25:35.4   25:26.1  8:12    8:04.1   16:23.2 
  214  58   125 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                25:32.8   25:26.2  8:12    8:01.8   16:24.8 
  215  59    83 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                25:39.1   25:26.3  8:12    7:56.7   16:24.4 
  216 157   646 Malachi Jones           M    09 Titusville FL           25:30.7   25:26.5  8:12    7:34.6   16:08.0 
  217 158   662 Daniel Mccarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      25:37.5   25:29.3  8:13    7:42.2   16:11.5 
  218 159   692 Scott Goodwin           M    45 Cocoa FL                25:48.5   25:29.3  8:13    8:07.0   16:19.0 
  219 160   282 Shehzad Qureshi         M    28 Melbourne FL            25:49.9   25:32.9  8:14    7:56.2   16:14.8 
  220  60   801 Mary Wills              F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       25:47.2   25:39.2  8:16    8:03.2   16:29.0 
  221 161    37 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             25:44.3   25:39.6  8:16    8:05.1   16:34.4 
  222 162   319 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             25:53.1   25:40.1  8:16    8:07.0   16:26.6 
  223 163   708 Tere Burke              M    52 Merritt Island FL       25:51.2   25:40.3  8:16    8:24.9   16:49.6 
  224 164   223 Matt Strahle            M    28 Boca Raton FL           25:48.1   25:40.7  8:16    7:49.7   16:10.8 
  225 165   269 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            25:53.6   25:40.8  8:16    8:07.6   16:27.5 
  226 166   360 Ryan Schneider          M    30 Palm Bay FL             25:56.7   25:46.6  8:18    8:14.3   16:42.1 
  227 167   224 Tristian Jones          M    18 Rockledge FL            26:00.3   25:47.0  8:18    8:11.8   16:33.3 
  228 168   255 William Logan           M    14 Palm Bay FL             26:00.3   25:48.9  8:19    8:21.6   16:51.9 
  229 169   341 Tyler Adams             M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      25:54.6   25:50.1  8:19    7:52.1   16:22.1 
  230 170   247 Bruce Klima             M    32 Viera FL                26:03.8   25:52.1  8:20    8:22.6   16:59.4 
  231  61   359 Sarah Fisher            F    16 West Melbourne FL       25:58.0   25:52.8  8:20    8:11.1   16:39.9 
  232  62   320 Elizabeth Ring          F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    25:56.1   25:52.9  8:20    8:01.6   16:27.7 
  233  63   729 Linda Foster            F    42 Rockledge FL            26:02.6   25:53.1  8:20    8:18.3   16:40.3 
  234 171   839 Anthony Suitto          M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       26:07.3   25:54.9  8:21    8:11.4   16:45.5 
  235 172   616 Steven Gibbons          M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:00.0   25:56.7  8:22    7:14.2   15:56.6 
  236 173   240 Song Koh                M    59 Palm Bay FL             26:10.5   25:56.9  8:22    8:16.1   16:46.7 
  237  64   102 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL             26:14.9   26:08.7  8:25    8:15.5   16:50.1 
  238 174   491 Randy Boozer            M    42 Melbourne FL            26:35.1   26:15.7  8:28    8:01.0   16:35.5 
  239 175   162 Austin Hayes            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      26:21.5   26:16.5  8:28    8:17.3   17:05.0 
  240  65   400 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       26:27.6   26:18.1  8:28    8:18.7   16:50.1 
  241 176   644 Robert Furton           M    16 Homestead FL            26:25.0   26:18.1  8:28    7:42.2   16:03.6 
  242 177   196 Bob Rall                M    53 Merritt Island FL       26:27.6   26:19.4  8:29    7:51.3   16:34.1 
  243  66   108 Casey Gilbert           F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      26:32.7   26:21.2  8:29    8:23.6   16:55.6 
  244 178   103 Brett Keener            M    30 Indialantic FL          26:28.7   26:22.8  8:30    7:44.9   16:16.9 
  245 179   599 Bill Buonanni           M    50 Merritt Island FL       26:30.4   26:23.9  8:30    7:58.1   16:49.4 
  246  67   368 Tanya Miller            F    38 Cocoa FL                26:39.6   26:24.1  8:30    8:34.7   17:05.4 
  247  68   781 Natalie Bobleter        F    36 West Melbourne FL       26:37.0   26:25.5  8:31    8:36.9   17:11.1 
  248  69   448 Kimberly Frey           F    37 Palm Bay FL             26:36.1   26:26.2  8:31    8:23.9   17:05.4 
  249 180    87 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                26:40.1   26:26.9  8:31    8:27.8   17:09.7 
  250 181   686 Todd Buras              M    41 Melbourne FL            26:43.5   26:29.9  8:32    8:11.5   16:48.3 
  251  70   289 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             26:43.7   26:31.2  8:33    8:11.3   16:55.1 
  252 182   494 Jaime F Ruiz            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:40.2   26:31.8  8:33    7:47.1   16:29.9 
  253 183   447 Rod Sulte               M    45 Melbourne FL            26:52.5   26:35.7  8:34    8:08.3   16:46.0 
  254  71   112 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             26:44.4   26:38.0  8:35    8:11.0   16:50.6 
  255 184   232 Charles Stark           M    35 Hopkins MI              26:56.4   26:38.1  8:35    8:33.7   16:52.3 
  256  72   132 Melissa Goeren          F    31 Rockledge FL            26:49.8   26:40.8  8:36    8:15.7   17:00.5 
  257  73   233 Tara Stark              F    30 Hopkins MI              27:01.4   26:42.9  8:36    8:34.4   17:08.6 
  258 185   550 Thomas Miller           M    22 Rockledge FL            26:47.4   26:43.5  8:37    7:13.9   16:24.2 
  259 186   380 Greg Richter            M    34 West Melbourne FL       27:19.0   26:44.7  8:37    8:27.1   17:15.5 
  260 187   667 Brandon Lanza           M    39 Melbourne FL            26:54.4   26:45.0  8:37    8:31.8   17:09.6 
  261  74   602 Susan Soughers          F    42 Indialantic FL          27:00.6   26:45.8  8:37    8:29.1   17:09.1 
  262 188   759 Keith Hamelin           M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    26:57.6   26:45.9  8:37    8:42.8   17:36.1 
  263  75    84 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    26:57.8   26:46.0  8:37    8:43.2   17:36.2 
  264  76   179 Rachel Rayburn          F    29 Titusville FL           27:00.9   26:46.8  8:38    8:50.6   17:36.8 
  265 189   313 Bruce Sieck             M    48 Melbourne FL            27:02.9   26:49.8  8:39    8:01.0   16:45.5 
  266 190   643 Jim Haithcoat           M    49 Rockledge FL            26:59.8   26:50.0  8:39    8:41.6   17:29.6 
  267 191    72 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            27:01.1   26:50.2  8:39    8:36.1   17:27.5 
  268 192   194 Joshua Kraver           M    08 Merritt Island FL       26:59.1   26:52.9  8:40    8:05.9   16:55.1 
  269 193   681 Gustavo Ulloa           M    37 Palm Bay FL             26:58.4   26:55.6  8:41    7:49.2   16:55.7 
  270  77   437 Sharon Poe-Kelly        F    40 Melbourne FL            27:09.8   26:56.0  8:41    7:51.2   16:54.6 
  271 194   123 Norman Miller           M    43 Melbourne FL            27:12.4   26:56.9  8:41    8:39.5   17:30.0 
  272 195    67 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      27:00.7   26:57.7  8:41    8:11.3   17:03.5 
  273 196   755 John Prudot             M    33 Deltona FL              27:05.8   26:58.1  8:41    7:43.6   16:45.8 
  274 197   661 Jose Hernandez          M    31 Satellite Beach FL      27:09.7   27:00.7  8:42    8:22.7   17:18.8 
  275 198    85 Thomas O'Connor         M    15 Melbourne FL            27:09.5   27:01.5  8:42    8:07.6   16:58.3 
  276  78   542 Patrica Braddock        F    39 West Melbourne FL       27:23.5   27:05.1  8:44    8:27.4   17:13.5 
  277  79   202 Thea Rusch              F    26 Palm Bay FL             27:18.3   27:05.7  8:44    8:37.0   17:24.6 
  278  80   265 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:16.8   27:06.7  8:44    8:35.2   17:32.8 
  279 199   403 Geoff Pletcher          M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          27:17.8   27:08.5  8:45    8:13.1   16:58.9 
  280 200   253 Micaiah Morgan          M    14 West Melbourne FL       27:32.7   27:11.9  8:46    9:35.5   18:24.4 
  281 201   444 James Kelly             M    57 Melbourne FL            27:28.2   27:12.3  8:46    8:38.3   17:36.8 
  282  81    71 Sisi Packard            F    39 Rockledge FL            27:26.8   27:15.5  8:47    8:27.9   17:23.7 
  283  82    15 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       27:28.2   27:16.2  8:47    8:43.5   17:22.7 
  284  83   620 Denise Paternoster      F    41 Melbourne FL            27:21.5   27:16.6  8:47    8:21.7   17:19.2 
  285  84    16 Lorraine Petersen       F    63 West Melbourne FL       27:31.9   27:20.1  8:48    8:46.4   17:36.6 
  286 202   716 Tyler Albert            M    17 Merritt Island FL       27:39.2   27:22.8  8:49    7:18.6   16:27.5 
  287  85   660 Sarah Cardinal          F    20 Ocala FL                27:36.7   27:26.3  8:50    8:25.7   17:05.8 
  288  86   704 Wendy Eldredge          F    17 Malabar FL              27:31.0   27:26.6  8:50    8:16.0   17:24.7 
  289  87   751 Bianca Knight           F    21 Melbourne FL            27:57.9   27:27.3  8:51    8:35.3   17:41.3 
  290  88   217 Tami Glover             F    30 Rockledge FL            27:32.4   27:28.9  8:51    8:20.8   17:23.7 
  291 203   294 Jason Roberts           M    34 West Melbourne FL       27:43.1   27:30.5  8:52    8:40.1   17:39.4 
  292 204   822 Joseph Werner           M    53 Melbourne FL            27:41.5   27:30.6  8:52    8:02.6   16:54.8 
  293 205   258 James Braun             M    45 Palm Bay FL             27:41.7   27:31.8  8:52    8:13.1   17:21.4 
  294  89   401 Dawn Wojnas             F    50 Merritt Island FL       27:44.9   27:33.3  8:53    8:21.7   17:26.0 
  295 206   402 Laszlo Kosa             M    57 Merritt Island FL       27:44.8   27:33.8  8:53    8:20.0   17:03.1 
  296 207   246 Dale Stenberg           M    52 Melbourne FL            27:44.2   27:35.6  8:53    8:34.9   17:37.5 
  297  90   422 Kay Collins Maloney     F    42 Melbourne FL            27:45.9   27:37.1  8:54    8:24.8   17:35.5 
  298  91   597 Sheila Felock           F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      27:47.4   27:37.4  8:54    8:34.3   17:35.0 
  299 208   659 Brian Cardinal          M    52 Ocala FL                27:52.1   27:41.8  8:55    8:31.0   17:16.0 
  300  92   771 Lesley Collingsworth    F    53 Merritt Island FL       29:10.1   27:43.1  8:56    8:40.6   18:00.0 
  301 209    81 Cameron Sutton          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      27:53.8   27:45.4  8:57    7:40.7   16:47.1 
  302 210   303 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            27:51.5   27:45.5  8:57    7:50.2   17:19.3 
  303 211   451 Corey Mcgrew            M    27 West Melbourne FL       27:59.0   27:46.6  8:57    8:19.8   17:23.6 
  304  93   344 Anne Oconnor-Smith      F    45 Malabar FL              28:02.0   27:48.5  8:58    8:24.5   17:29.3 
  305  94   764 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    35 Palm Bay FL             27:56.9   27:48.7  8:58    8:21.3   17:33.1 
  306  95    48 Ilse Berube             F    46 Merritt Island FL       29:18.8   27:51.9  8:59    8:41.2   18:00.5 
  307 212   773 Konstantinos Balas      M    28 Melbourne FL            28:06.7   27:52.7  8:59    8:09.7   17:29.9 
  308  96   476 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    62 Palm Bay FL             28:02.4   27:57.1  9:00    9:01.6   18:07.8 
  309 213   830 Lew Schwartz            M    48 Melbourne FL            28:17.1   27:57.3  9:00    8:58.5   18:12.8 
  310  97   561 Mariangie Blake         F    49 Grant FL                28:09.2   27:57.8  9:01    8:20.2   17:42.4 
  311  98   637 Kristen Hicks           F    19 Satellite Beach FL      28:15.2   28:04.0  9:03    8:32.2   17:44.7 
  312  99   434 Judy Koh                F    59 Palm Bay FL             28:19.2   28:04.4  9:03    8:59.2   18:13.7 
  313 214   393 Larry Cawley            M    49 Melbourne FL            28:04.5   28:04.5  9:03             18:44.4 
  314 100   143 Donna Davis             F    40 Rockledge FL            28:11.8   28:06.8  9:03    8:21.3   17:37.1 
  315 101   142 Jessica Smith           F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:15.4   28:07.8  9:04    8:44.7   18:02.0 
  316 102   826 Cindy Ichikawa          F    29 Winter Park FL          28:35.1   28:15.7  9:06    9:22.0   18:25.9 
  317 215   489 Steve Wilson            M    51 Malabar FL              28:37.8   28:19.7  9:08    9:00.6   18:12.1 
  318 216   280 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             28:32.6   28:19.7  9:08    8:56.8   18:13.3 
  319 103   596 Rachel Williams         F    32 Palm Bay FL             28:30.8   28:19.9  9:08    7:53.7   18:39.6 
  320 217   146 Rick Suarez             M    56 Melbourne FL            28:32.1   28:20.2  9:08    9:02.6   18:12.5 
  321 104   790 Katie DiBernardo        F    34 Rockledge FL            28:36.5   28:20.8  9:08    9:26.0   18:36.0 
  322 218   791 Mark Webb               M    58 Grand Rapids MI         28:36.6   28:20.8  9:08    9:26.0   18:36.0 
  323 105   584 Joy Olson-Mcvay         F    35 Palm Bay FL             28:29.3   28:22.4  9:08    8:16.6   17:45.5 
  324 106   509 Brenda Trist            F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:38.6   28:23.1  9:09    8:55.9   18:18.9 
  325 219   410 Carl Baaske             M    44 Melbourne FL            29:00.1   28:24.4  9:09    8:31.9   17:32.2 
  326 107    57 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             28:38.2   28:25.0  9:09    8:53.3   18:10.4 
  327 108   250 Kelianne Bayless        F    40 Satellite Beach FL      28:37.8   28:29.3  9:11    8:55.1   18:02.4 
  328 109   827 Lisa Barr               F    31 Jackson TN              28:49.9   28:30.3  9:11    9:18.7   18:23.4 
  329 220   845 Michael Patterson       M    48 Merritt Island FL       28:40.2   28:32.6  9:12    8:36.5   17:24.9 
  330 221   171 Samuel Peck             M    16 Cocoa FL                28:54.9   28:33.9  9:12    9:25.1   18:47.0 
  331 222   502 Michael Sacco           M    24 West Melbourne FL       28:35.9   28:35.9  9:13   10:04.2   18:35.7 
  332 110   412 Janet Mccluskey         F    42 Melbourne FL            28:54.0   28:38.0  9:13    9:12.9   18:28.6 
  333 223   780 Christopher Han         M    29 Titusville FL           29:01.8   28:41.9  9:15    9:28.4   18:55.4 
  334 111   691 Lacey Goodwin           F    14 Cocoa FL                29:03.0   28:43.8  9:15    8:40.0   18:06.1 
  335 224   242 Tim Moore               M    47 Melbourne FL            29:09.2   28:50.7  9:18    9:13.1   18:47.6 
  336 225   244 Guy Chabot              M    50 Merritt Island FL       29:01.8   28:51.5  9:18    9:10.6   18:46.5 
  337 112   241 Karen Sanchez           F    52 Rockledge FL            29:01.9   28:51.7  9:18    9:10.3   18:45.5 
  338 113   618 Eunice Sherman          F    51 Palm Bay FL             29:11.2   28:51.8  9:18    9:14.7   18:44.9 
  339 114    92 Jennifer Therrien       F    49 Cocoa FL                29:06.3   28:52.2  9:18    8:49.7   18:17.1 
  340 226   377 Jason Baltuch           M    56 Melbourne FL            29:06.9   28:52.7  9:18    8:53.9   18:23.4 
  341 227   453 Joe Goodwin             M    42 Rockledge FL            29:02.8   28:52.8  9:18    8:26.4   17:43.6 
  342 115   161 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            29:01.0   28:53.1  9:18    8:57.9   18:34.6 
  343 228   657 Stephen Mccormack       M    37 Palm Bay FL             29:10.0   28:54.1  9:19    9:03.5   18:33.4 
  344 229   170 Evan Peck               M    52 Cocoa FL                29:18.6   28:57.4  9:20             18:47.1 
  345 230   630 Jared Weiss             M    08 Rockledge FL            29:15.7   28:59.3  9:20    8:03.5   17:57.4 
  346 231   191 Chris Beattie           M    36 Indialantic FL          29:12.8   29:00.8  9:21    9:04.5   18:42.2 
  347 116   496 Sabrina Creasy          F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:14.9   29:01.2  9:21    9:05.0   18:42.6 
  348 232   430 Terry Dobbs             M    50 Merritt Island FL       29:37.5   29:03.9  9:22    9:30.5   18:59.0 
  349 117   297 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    38 Melbourne FL            29:39.8   29:03.9  9:22   10:17.8   19:49.3 
  350 118   688 Debby Buras             F    40 Melbourne FL            29:09.6   29:04.2  9:22    8:13.0   17:54.6 
  351 119   482 Jennifer Law            F    10 Winter Park FL          29:13.7   29:07.3  9:23    8:49.1   18:27.5 
  352 233   572 Luke Marzano            M    08 Melbourne FL            29:32.8   29:08.0  9:23   10:11.1   19:28.4 
  353 120   624 Rachael Grider          F    22 Indialantic FL          29:14.4   29:08.1  9:23    8:35.7   18:02.3 
  354 121   570 Linda Marzano           F    39 Melbourne FL            29:32.6   29:08.1  9:23   10:11.3   19:28.6 
  355 122   674 Audrey Stewart          F    26 Melbourne FL            29:24.6   29:08.4  9:23    9:23.4   18:59.8 
  356 123   259 Katie Braun             F    15 Palm Bay FL             29:21.3   29:11.0  9:24    9:00.2   18:25.0 
  357 234   136 Rich Chapman            M    38 West Melbourne FL       29:19.1   29:13.1  9:25    8:18.2   17:43.5 
  358 235   284 Ted Konkel              M    47 Melbourne FL            29:26.3   29:14.0  9:25    9:56.3   19:27.9 
  359 124   283 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            29:28.3   29:15.9  9:26    9:03.4   18:59.0 
  360 125   122 Denise Miller           F    43 Melbourne FL            29:34.8   29:19.8  9:27    9:17.3   18:50.6 
  361 126   805 Tina Weeks              F    57 Melbourne FL            29:20.0   29:20.0  9:27                     
  362 127   733 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          29:43.7   29:20.8  9:27    9:33.0   18:52.8 
  363 128   218 Denise Foley            F    31 Cocoa Beach FL          29:36.1   29:25.7  9:29    8:51.9   18:17.1 
  364 129   105 Jamie Stengle           F    29 Melbourne FL            29:43.0   29:29.4  9:30    9:19.4   19:03.2 
  365 236   414 Rob Landers             M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    29:52.5   29:29.9  9:30    8:46.3   18:11.3 
  366 237   495 Robert Bruckart         M    29 Melbourne FL            30:12.8   29:32.4  9:31    9:22.4   18:49.8 
  367 238    43 Craig Mills             M    30 West Melbourne FL       29:47.4   29:33.3  9:31    8:51.0   18:36.7 
  368 130   338 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski    F    39 Orlando FL              29:55.4   29:36.9  9:32    9:21.3   18:59.6 
  369 239   664 Jim Streufert           M    65 Sutherland IA           29:57.1   29:37.2  9:33    9:35.0   19:10.5 
  370 131   418 Jenny Lee               F    26 Melbourne FL            30:00.7   29:41.4  9:34    9:16.5   19:07.0 
  371 240   140 Gus Rathgeber           M    50 Melbourne FL            30:02.1   29:42.1  9:34    9:18.4   19:03.3 
  372 241   638 Timothy Walters         M    34 Rockledge FL            29:54.3   29:44.2  9:35    9:05.3   18:53.2 
  373 132   663 Cherie Harms            F    41 Arnolds Park FL         30:04.7   29:44.7  9:35    9:34.7   19:10.5 
  374 133   836 Nicole Cloutier         F    40 Friendswood TX          30:10.1   29:49.6  9:36    9:53.2   19:37.0 
  375 242   326 Kevin Terry             M    35 Palm Bay FL             30:25.5   30:03.3  9:41    9:28.0   19:13.8 
  376 243   207 Ted Dubroff             M    38 Palm Bay FL             30:24.4   30:04.1  9:41    8:54.2   18:50.4 
  377 134   629 Robin Weiss             F    42 Rockledge FL            30:26.7   30:10.4  9:43    8:44.4   18:36.5 
  378 135   260 Erica Green             F    23 Melbourne FL            30:29.2   30:12.0  9:44    9:37.7   19:40.3 
  379 136   229 Sandra Clanton          F    51 Liberty Hill TX         30:38.0   30:19.3  9:46    9:59.2   19:46.3 
  380 137   139 Abigail Rathgeber       F    22 Melbourne FL            30:39.1   30:19.5  9:46    9:00.8   19:04.4 
  381 244   647 Bartow Willingham       M    59 Melbourne FL            30:38.5   30:20.0  9:46    9:13.2   19:13.4 
  382 245   215 Jeff May                M    35 Titusville FL           30:37.5   30:21.0  9:47    9:00.8   19:02.6 
  383 246   156 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                30:40.5   30:23.3  9:47    8:47.3   19:46.1 
  384 247   195 Gregg Kraver            M    48 Merritt Island FL       30:50.2   30:26.1  9:48   10:21.7   20:16.4 
  385 138   541 Carla Shofner           F    56 Melbourne FL            30:45.1   30:27.4  9:49    9:10.1   19:10.6 
  386 139   214 Bridgett Cooper         F    47 Cocoa FL                30:40.1   30:28.2  9:49    8:40.4   18:36.5 
  387 248   213 Daniel Bratt            M    50 Cocoa FL                30:40.5   30:29.2  9:49    8:41.2   18:37.5 
  388 140   193 Kaylee Kraver           F    07 Merritt Island FL       30:53.0   30:29.5  9:49   10:23.7   20:18.7 
  389 141    58 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          30:35.3   30:29.7  9:49    9:01.3   19:02.8 
  390 142   722 Jenna Crecco            F    25 Melbourne FL            30:44.9   30:30.1  9:50    9:27.7   19:22.5 
  391 143   798 Susan Konko             F    52 Spencerport NY          30:54.7   30:31.4  9:50   10:12.1   19:52.0 
  392 144   130 Heather Schmitt         F    36 Melbourne FL            31:03.2   30:31.8  9:50    9:33.7   19:28.4 
  393 145   549 Angela Lobdell          F    50 Rockledge FL            30:50.2   30:32.6  9:50    9:38.7   19:31.7 
  394 249    31 Chris Waterman          M    44 Rockledge FL            30:46.3   30:35.0  9:51    8:35.7   18:12.5 
  395 146   775 Susan Maxik             F    34 Indialantic FL          30:42.1   30:35.2  9:51    9:32.1   19:31.9 
  396 250   665 Bj Lanza                M    11 Melbourne FL            30:49.4   30:39.8  9:53    8:43.6   19:10.5 
  397 251   774 Ian Maxik               M    09 Indialantic FL          30:50.6   30:44.2  9:54   10:10.4   20:33.4 
  398 147   201 Pam Marticke            F    29 Melbourne FL            31:11.4   30:44.3  9:54    9:56.2   19:56.4 
  399 148   439 Helen Greenbacker       F    23 Melbourne FL            30:52.6   30:45.2  9:54    8:25.6   18:57.4 
  400 149    89 Juana Velie             F    32 Melbourne FL            31:05.2   30:45.5  9:54   10:11.7   20:21.5 
  401 150   267 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             30:59.7   30:46.5  9:55    9:18.8   19:35.5 
  402 252   220 Brian Smith             M    52 Cocoa FL                31:10.0   30:49.5  9:56    9:54.6   19:49.3 
  403 253   273 James Chiravalle        M    45 Melbourne FL            31:07.2   30:53.5  9:57    8:56.8   19:40.6 
  404 151   653 Jen Tecson              F    30 Melbourne FL            31:10.4   30:53.8  9:57    9:42.6   19:39.7 
  405 254   290 Ed Kirchner             M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    31:22.6   30:56.2  9:58   10:04.7   19:55.8 
  406 152   367 Sandra Steen            F    36 Orlando FL              31:12.6   30:56.3  9:58    9:24.0   19:07.3 
  407 255   153 Logan Fuller            M    09 Melbourne FL            31:15.4   30:56.9  9:58    9:06.9   19:12.8 
  408 153   101 Katelyn Owl             F    08 Palm Bay FL             31:12.9   30:57.3  9:58   10:03.7   20:32.2 
  409 256   478 Brian Samuel            M    22 Metairie LA             31:23.8   30:57.9  9:58    9:51.7   20:03.5 
  410 257   481 Robert Law              M    13 Winter Park FL          31:06.2   30:59.4  9:59    8:59.5   19:10.8 
  411 154   100 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL             31:17.3   31:01.2 10:00   10:02.9   20:32.2 
  412 258   617 Chris Donalies          M    35 Melbourne FL            31:20.2   31:02.8 10:00    9:27.0   19:28.7 
  413 259   483 Darren Law              M    48 Winter Park FL          31:12.5   31:05.2 10:01    9:10.7   19:33.8 
  414 260   710 Warren Harvey           M    45 Merritt Island FL       31:48.5   31:06.0 10:01    9:57.9   20:14.2 
  415 261   295 Brian Timmons           M    26 Melbourne FL            31:28.6   31:06.2 10:01    9:38.8   20:04.6 
  416 155   387 Amanda Courrege         F    21 Merritt Island FL       31:33.0   31:10.7 10:03    9:42.5   20:10.1 
  417 262   302 Graeme Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            31:28.6   31:22.2 10:06    8:28.9   19:28.9 
  418 156   212 Hannah Middleton        F    16 Melbourne FL            31:39.4   31:25.2 10:07    9:11.2   19:22.6 
  419 157   515 Jodie Fortier           F    41 Melbourne FL            31:43.8   31:28.6 10:08    9:52.1   20:13.3 
  420 158   264 Patricia Lucas          F    29 Melbourne FL            31:43.9   31:28.8 10:08    9:52.4   20:13.8 
  421 159   650 Charity Selby           F    11 Melbourne FL            32:15.8   31:29.1 10:09    9:47.7   19:38.1 
  422 263   591 Dean Murphy             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    32:00.5   31:31.2 10:09   10:38.4   20:57.1 
  423 160   770 Erica Lemp              F    30 Rockledge FL            31:58.5   31:31.8 10:09    9:56.5   19:57.4 
  424 161   701 Karen Wysocki           F    41 Titusville FL           32:28.9   31:32.6 10:10   10:36.4   20:58.2 
  425 264   737 John Skinner            M    21 Indialantic FL          32:09.3   31:32.9 10:10    9:25.6   19:21.9 
  426 265   776 Dylan Maxik             M    07 Indialantic FL          31:38.9   31:33.2 10:10   10:15.8   20:36.8 
  427 266   697 Jim Mcclary             M    58 Melbourne FL            31:50.5   31:35.6 10:11    9:48.9   20:08.1 
  428 162   807 Katye Campbell          F    36 West Melbourne FL       31:58.7   31:36.3 10:11   10:03.8   20:32.6 
  429 267   551 Jake Kirchner           M    31 Orlando FL              31:57.9   31:36.5 10:11    9:38.6   20:23.8 
  430 163   724 Chrystal Thomas         F    35 Denver CO               32:14.2   31:43.5 10:13   10:17.6   20:39.8 
  431 164   557 Hilary Slover           F    24 Chicago IL              32:16.4   31:45.8 10:14    9:39.7   19:29.1 
  432 165   198 Dianne Klazon           F    45 Titusville FL           32:04.3   31:45.9 10:14    9:59.9   20:43.3 
  433 268   535 Jim Bates               M    62 Indialantic FL          32:11.6   31:51.4 10:16   10:04.8   20:26.8 
  434 269   475 Joe Kelleher            M    50 Merritt Island FL       32:30.1   31:56.5 10:17    9:39.2   20:00.8 
  435 270   635 Mark Probert            M    51 Merritt Island FL       32:19.8   31:58.9 10:18    9:39.5   20:05.8 
  436 166   270 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            32:20.5   32:01.0 10:19    9:30.3   20:02.1 
  437 271   149 Randy Dalrymple         M    58 Indialantic FL          32:21.5   32:02.4 10:19    9:32.7   20:15.8 
  438 272   690 Philip Metz             M    25 Melbourne FL            32:30.9   32:04.0 10:20   10:01.4   20:03.9 
  439 167   709 Mary Harvey             F    43 Merritt Island FL       32:56.4   32:15.2 10:23    9:37.7   19:36.0 
  440 273   652 Nicholas Padinha        M    18 Rockledge OR            32:40.6   32:15.6 10:23   11:54.7   24:23.6 
  441 168   723 Deborah Horst           F    58 Palm Bay FL             32:31.5   32:17.5 10:24    9:36.7   20:39.4 
  442 274   180 George Then             M    69 Indian Harbour Beach    32:33.7   32:17.6 10:24   10:06.3   20:29.6 
  443 169    45 Ok Sharpe               F    55 Merritt Island FL       32:27.2   32:19.8 10:25    9:53.2   20:30.0 
  444 170   808 Anita Erhardt           F    39 Melbourne FL            32:41.7   32:20.4 10:25    9:53.1   20:40.2 
  445 171   379 Grace Richter           F    35 West Melbourne FL       32:57.0   32:22.5 10:26   10:25.8   21:14.4 
  446 172   837 Shelley Linton          F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:45.8   32:23.0 10:26   10:13.1   20:05.4 
  447 173   552 Sarah Cox               F    23 Orlando FL              32:47.5   32:25.9 10:27    9:39.0   20:24.8 
  448 174   397 Sylvie Pappas           F    43 Vero Beach FL           33:06.4   32:28.2 10:28   10:46.4   21:17.2 
  449 275   669 Hayden Millband         M    06 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.4   32:28.8 10:28   10:08.6   21:00.6 
  450 175   670 Mindy Millband          F    32 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.4   32:29.2 10:28   10:09.7   21:01.1 
  451 176   508 Shella Trist            F    17 Palm Bay FL             32:46.8   32:30.8 10:28    9:35.4   20:09.7 
  452 276   488 Kevin Mcmahan           M    12 Melbourne FL            32:51.6   32:34.4 10:30    9:35.9   20:42.2 
  453 177   604 Candy Revercomb         F    31 Palm Bay FL             32:49.2   32:34.9 10:30    9:16.5   20:28.5 
  454 178   398 Kara Downs              F    24 Orlando FL              32:58.4   32:36.8 10:30   10:16.7   20:58.0 
  455 277   683 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    32:48.5   32:40.5 10:31    8:51.3   20:00.3 
  456 278   336 Chuck Mathews           M    47 Melbourne FL            33:02.3   32:40.5 10:32    9:34.8   19:47.4 
  457 279   376 John Liebler            M    10 West Melbourne FL       32:49.7   32:40.7 10:32    8:30.4   19:00.1 
  458 179     4 Tami Waschka            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    33:08.0   32:40.9 10:32   10:44.5   21:23.3 
  459 180   792 Jo-Anne Boland          F    44 Melbourne FL            33:00.4   32:41.8 10:32   10:42.6   21:26.9 
  460 280   671 Ethan Shoda             M    08 Satellite Beach FL      33:00.7   32:42.8 10:32   10:43.1   21:27.5 
  461 281   767 Mark Blackledge         M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    33:04.8   32:43.8 10:33    9:18.3   19:47.3 
  462 181   578 Celeste Snodgrass       F    44 Melbourne FL            32:56.2   32:44.1 10:33   10:10.0   21:13.7 
  463 182   385 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                33:06.7   32:44.9 10:33    9:42.1   20:15.8 
  464 183   147 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            33:10.4   32:59.0 10:37   10:32.2   21:14.7 
  465 282   514 Garret Reece            M    28 Melbourne FL            33:34.7   33:02.0 10:38   10:10.9   21:26.9 
  466 184   356 Melissa Smith           F    17 Malabar FL              33:18.6   33:04.7 10:39   10:38.0   21:37.6 
  467 283    70 Anthony Abel            M    08 Satellite Beach FL      33:22.5   33:04.9 10:39             21:10.8 
  468 185   375 Sally Liebler           F    52 West Melbourne FL       33:15.7   33:06.2 10:40    8:57.7   19:37.2 
  469 284    77 Russ Soule              M    43 Melbourne FL            33:28.5   33:07.1 10:40   10:58.0   21:47.1 
  470 186    76 Ginger Soule            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:29.8   33:08.6 10:41   10:57.7   21:47.4 
  471 187   513 Elise Reece             F    31 Melbourne FL            33:58.7   33:25.8 10:46   10:10.9   21:31.9 
  472 188   252 Vicki Morgan            F    41 West Melbourne FL       33:48.1   33:26.3 10:46   10:57.7   21:52.2 
  473 285   842 Wesley McCormick        M    25 FL                      34:06.3   33:27.7 10:47   10:08.9   21:05.8 
  474 189   426 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            33:53.7   33:29.6 10:47   10:00.4   21:21.1 
  475 286   425 Rick Michetti           M    41 Melbourne FL            33:54.4   33:30.2 10:48    9:59.4   21:20.9 
  476 190   648 Claire Layton           F    12 Melbourne FL            34:16.5   33:30.4 10:48   10:27.2   21:14.3 
  477 191   172 Diane Merek             F    50 Viera FL                33:52.1   33:30.9 10:48   10:29.2   21:32.3 
  478 192   731 Kathy Bils              F    49 Indialantic FL          33:54.9   33:31.7 10:48   10:49.2   21:43.0 
  479 287   730 Tony Bils               M    50 Indialantic FL          33:56.0   33:32.6 10:48   10:51.7   21:42.4 
  480 193   715 Kim Rayburn             F    45 Merritt Island FL       33:58.7   33:34.3 10:49   10:05.4   21:18.2 
  481 194   721 Trisha Rich             F    44 Melbourne FL            34:06.6   33:41.9 10:51   10:41.0   21:38.5 
  482 195   355 Karen Barone            F    53 Indialantic FL          34:08.9   33:43.3 10:52   10:44.5   21:46.0 
  483 196   279 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             34:14.8   33:44.0 10:52   10:49.9   21:51.2 
  484 197     5 Jennifer Macbride       F    34 Melbourne FL            34:02.8   33:48.0 10:53    9:29.0   21:01.8 
  485 198   782 Jennifer Kennedy        F    23 Melbourne FL            34:07.6   33:50.4 10:54    9:37.8   20:26.5 
  486 199   411 Savannah Baaske         F    10 Melbourne FL            34:27.6   33:51.2 10:54    9:51.3   20:22.3 
  487 200   832 Rebekah Deliz           F    29 Indialantic FL          34:18.9   33:56.0 10:56   10:09.6   21:27.2 
  488 201    50 Heather Hallett         F    34 West Melbourne FL       34:38.9   34:03.7 10:58   10:52.8   22:09.4 
  489 202   256 Denise Burns-Legros     F    32 Indialantic FL          34:25.2   34:07.3 10:59    9:53.1   21:29.3 
  490 203   138 Emmy Rathgeber          F    19 Melbourne FL            34:33.6   34:14.1 11:02    9:49.8   20:53.9 
  491 204   465 Caitlin Caldwell        F    28 Indialantic FL          34:50.4   34:18.8 11:03   10:46.1   22:28.3 
  492 288   370 Guy Demoret             M    62 Cocoa Beach FL          34:39.8   34:19.2 11:03   10:33.0   21:49.6 
  493 289   419 Mark Feguson            M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    34:39.5   34:19.8 11:03    9:56.3   21:14.6 
  494 205   441 Jennifer Imel           F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:40.6   34:21.3 11:04   10:32.9   21:56.0 
  495 290   738 Jack McCluskey          M    08 Melbourne FL            34:40.3   34:23.8 11:05   10:47.6   23:15.0 
  496 206    21 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       34:49.0   34:25.0 11:05   10:44.7   22:09.1 
  497 291   321 Gage Wikel              M    17 West Melbourne FL       34:40.9   34:25.2 11:05    9:29.2   21:41.7 
  498 207   559 Jacqui Wells            F    57 Satellite Beach FL      34:51.6   34:28.2 11:06   10:32.3   21:43.8 
  499 208   157 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                34:52.5   34:34.8 11:08   10:27.7   22:14.2 
  500 292   736 Drew Skinner            M    59 Indialantic FL          35:11.1   34:35.7 11:09   11:14.5   22:31.0 
  501 209   181 Mary Koob               F    41 Palm Bay FL             35:02.3   34:36.8 11:09   10:32.5   21:51.1 
  502 293     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            34:47.9   34:37.0 11:09   10:07.0   21:32.5 
  503 210    79 Karen Sutton            F    42 Satellite Beach FL      35:00.5   34:37.4 11:09   10:29.9   21:25.4 
  504 294   739 Michael McCluskey       M    43 Melbourne FL            34:56.6   34:38.0 11:09   10:45.3   23:03.4 
  505 295   623 Collin Davidson         M    36 Melbourne FL            35:04.0   34:40.0 11:10    9:52.9   21:23.3 
  506 296   274 Daniel Molodkin         M    09 Palm Bay FL             34:52.9   34:40.3 11:10             21:23.2 
  507 211     3 Catherine Earnshaw      F    58 Melbourne FL            34:50.1   34:42.5 11:11   11:09.0   22:33.4 
  508 297   120 Ty Bowen                M    42 Merritt Island FL       34:57.6   34:43.5 11:11   11:07.1   22:28.2 
  509 212   384 Lisa Mayer              F    51 Merritt Island FL       35:03.7   34:46.2 11:12   10:33.5   22:12.3 
  510 298   298 Derek Fortmayer         M    09 Melbourne FL            35:25.8   34:50.1 11:13   11:18.8   22:59.2 
  511 213   121 Carol Ball              F    54 Merritt Island FL       35:04.8   34:50.9 11:13   11:07.3   22:29.6 
  512 214   190 Dana Beattie            F    35 Indialantic FL          35:21.7   34:52.3 11:14   11:14.1   22:44.0 
  513 299   577 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            35:02.3   34:55.9 11:15    9:47.4   21:39.2 
  514 215   315 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             35:16.0   34:56.8 11:15   10:17.7   22:06.3 
  515 216    68 Chrissy Bouvier         F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    35:23.5   34:57.1 11:15   11:14.0   22:30.8 
  516 217   809 Winn Ngo                F    36 West Melbourne FL       35:19.7   34:57.1 11:15   10:07.3   21:30.8 
  517 218   381 Jayne Hohulin           F    45 Satellite Beach FL      35:25.4   34:58.3 11:16   11:27.3   22:45.4 
  518 300    47 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      35:08.8   35:05.6 11:18    9:49.4   21:47.7 
  519 219   651 April Zimmer            F    40 Melbourne FL            35:19.7   35:10.6 11:20   10:16.9   21:41.3 
  520 301    30 Tom Lazar               M    66 Melbourne FL            35:39.1   35:14.5 11:21   10:31.1   22:22.1 
  521 302   519 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            35:51.0   35:19.7 11:23   12:03.8   24:17.2 
  522 303   504 Victor Valentin         M    06 Rockledge FL            35:51.6   35:20.8 11:23   12:04.5   24:18.2 
  523 304   307 Keevan Tatlock          M    55 Palm Bay FL             35:42.6   35:21.7 11:23   10:34.9   22:10.4 
  524 220    24 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            35:40.0   35:22.4 11:24   10:35.2   22:12.9 
  525 221   576 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            35:29.6   35:22.9 11:24    9:46.1   21:36.2 
  526 222   840 Kimberly Thorne         F    28 FL                      35:46.5   35:23.8 11:24   11:16.3   22:54.6 
  527 223   390 Carly Stallings         F    23 Melbourne FL            35:50.1   35:23.9 11:24    9:52.7   22:23.1 
  528 224   815 Katelynne Prasad        F    10 Palm Bay FL             35:33.6   35:25.0 11:24    9:43.1   22:20.3 
  529 305   783 Jacob Crowe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             35:38.0   35:30.0 11:26    9:00.8   21:22.0 
  530 225   772 Georgia Spyro           F    27 Melbourne FL            36:14.4   35:42.5 11:30   10:29.7   22:13.5 
  531 306   705 Matthew Lanza           M    14 Rockledge FL            36:14.8   35:42.9 11:30   11:07.0   22:54.6 
  532 307   464 Richard Cyr             M    47 Rockledge FL            36:20.4   35:47.1 11:32    9:32.0   21:38.5 
  533 226    52 Christy Lax             F    35 Melbourne FL            36:14.1   35:47.8 11:32   10:35.4   22:45.2 
  534 227   299 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    07 Melbourne FL            36:22.9   35:47.8 11:32   10:49.2   22:18.2 
  535 228   812 Vanessa Manning         F    35 West Melbourne FL       36:13.7   35:51.1 11:33   11:10.5   22:19.0 
  536 229   585 Michelle Byrd           F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:11.4   35:54.8 11:34   10:50.9   22:46.8 
  537 308   540 Ronnie Nail             M    59 Melbourne FL            36:22.4   36:03.7 11:37   10:19.8   22:25.1 
  538 230   275 Julene Irwin            F    39 Melbourne FL            36:38.8   36:14.5 11:40   10:43.4   23:20.7 
  539 231   682 Yvette Nelson           F    46 West Melbourne FL       36:35.6   36:14.7 11:40   11:19.5   23:16.9 
  540 232   748 Nance Silva             F    49 Melbourne FL            36:47.9   36:16.6 11:41   10:59.4   23:04.8 
  541 233   765 Kara Roppa              F    33 Melbourne FL            36:40.1   36:17.7 11:41   10:24.3   22:23.3 
  542 234   763 Christina Grainger      F    28 Indialantic FL          36:40.6   36:18.4 11:42   10:24.7   22:23.2 
  543 235   345 Alexandra Mckenna       F    54 Palm Bay FL             36:42.6   36:21.0 11:42   10:58.5   22:40.7 
  544 236   505 Ariana Valentin         F    08 Rockledge FL            36:58.7   36:27.9 11:45   12:04.1   25:49.0 
  545 237   835 Erin Lauscher           F    29 Cocoa FL                36:54.5   36:32.8 11:46   10:41.6   23:09.0 
  546 238   113 Dana Lecroy             F    22 Satellite Beach FL      36:44.5   36:35.7 11:47    9:42.6   22:39.7 
  547 309   687 Jim Anderson            M    70 Ormond Beach FL         37:05.4   36:38.3 11:48   11:09.8   23:30.6 
  548 239   528 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            37:09.6   36:39.0 11:48   12:23.9   25:49.3 
  549 240   641 Julie Medina            F    27 Melbourne FL            37:02.2   36:39.8 11:49   11:05.9   23:05.6 
  550 310   176 Jay Ottesen             M    51 Palm Bay FL             37:07.7   36:41.3 11:49   10:10.3   22:29.7 
  551 241   168 Christina Brochers      F    42 Melbourne FL            37:09.7   36:52.7 11:53   11:03.4   23:27.1 
  552 242   538 Wendy Berry             F    35 West Melbourne FL       37:33.0   36:55.6 11:54   10:49.2   23:12.3 
  553 311   539 Ken Berry               M    52 West Melbourne FL       37:32.9   36:56.7 11:54   10:50.2   23:12.2 
  554 243   427 Sarah Cooper            F    31 Palm Bay FL             37:38.0   37:04.2 11:56   11:45.6   24:20.3 
  555 312   467 Sean Williams           M    09 Melbourne FL            37:21.0   37:10.1 11:58    9:36.6   21:34.2 
  556 313   285 Kenneth Ahles           M    54 Palm Bay FL             37:39.5   37:14.2 12:00   11:17.2   23:40.6 
  557 314   134 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            37:34.8   37:19.2 12:01    9:26.5   23:35.1 
  558 244    55 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      37:47.8   37:20.7 12:02   11:34.0   24:09.0 
  559 315   457 Curtis Wycoff           M    23 Palm Bay FL             37:34.2   37:21.3 12:02    9:44.6   22:39.4 
  560 316   713 Eric Martinez           M    29 Palm Bay FL             37:36.3   37:21.8 12:02   11:46.4   24:46.7 
  561 245    90 Sharona Scholl          F    43 Melbourne FL            38:06.6   37:22.0 12:02   12:13.1   23:48.9 
  562 317   175 James Harrison          M    54 Palm Bay FL             37:45.4   37:26.5 12:04   10:23.9   22:57.6 
  563 246   472 Christine Briggs        F    25 Palm Bay FL             37:45.4   37:26.7 12:04   10:24.4   22:58.5 
  564 247   814 Michelle Buck           F    39 FL                      37:58.0   37:34.7 12:06   10:30.4   21:57.8 
  565 248   813 Audrey Buck             F    07 FL                      37:58.4   37:34.7 12:06   10:23.8   21:57.5 
  566 249    94 Joan Thibodaux          F    31 Viera FL                38:09.3   37:36.3 12:07   10:52.9   23:43.0 
  567 318   719 Ian Weidmann            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      37:41.8   37:36.4 12:07    8:49.3   22:55.0 
  568 319   720 Brian Weidmann          M    45 Satellite Beach FL      37:42.0   37:36.7 12:07    8:49.4   22:54.6 
  569 320   841 Ryan Boroff             M    31 FL                      37:37.1   37:37.1 12:07                     
  570 250   656 Sarah Schroeder         F    60 Indialantic FL          38:01.2   37:42.6 12:09   11:11.6   23:52.3 
  571 321   364 Dylan Beitel            M    14 Titusville FL           37:46.0   37:43.0 12:09    8:45.1   20:39.2 
  572 322   696 Eric Crom               M    25 West Melbourne FL       37:54.5   37:45.7 12:10    8:27.8   20:00.4 
  573 251   391 Wendy Restivo           F    47 Melbourne FL            38:31.6   37:59.3 12:14   12:02.4   24:43.5 
  574 252   205 Katie Kohlmann          F    25 Melbourne FL            38:36.6   38:03.4 12:15   11:22.3   23:47.5 
  575 253   211 Savannah Mckendree      F    19 Melbourne FL            38:29.2   38:03.8 12:16   11:54.7   24:27.2 
  576 254   208 Lee Fairchild           F    21 Melbourne FL            38:29.2   38:03.8 12:16   11:54.6   24:27.4 
  577 323   789 Joe Rotyliano           M    53 Rockledge FL            38:19.7   38:05.0 12:16   10:48.3   24:27.8 
  578 324   714 David Rayburn           M    37 Merritt Island FL       38:29.6   38:05.1 12:16   10:56.5   24:40.9 
  579 255   227 Rebecca Filakosky       F    33 Sandy UT                38:34.2   38:05.1 12:16   12:26.1   24:58.8 
  580 256   454 Angela Itri             F    19 West Melbourne FL       38:21.6   38:12.5 12:18   11:09.5   23:43.9 
  581 257   818 Danielle Johnson        F    23 Indialantic FL          38:46.8   38:15.2 12:19   11:34.1   24:15.8 
  582 258   545 Christine Davis         F    38 West Melbourne FL       38:47.5   38:19.4 12:21   11:34.7   24:06.5 
  583 259   546 Dawn Myers              F    41 Melbourne FL            38:49.2   38:21.2 12:21   11:35.0   24:06.4 
  584 325     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    59 Melbourne FL            39:09.3   38:28.3 12:23   12:06.4   24:39.8 
  585 326   305 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              38:49.7   38:31.3 12:24   10:49.4   23:43.1 
  586 260   107 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            38:56.2   38:31.3 12:24   11:22.9   24:38.9 
  587 261   236 Nahyomy Garcia          F    30 Melbourne FL            39:22.3   38:45.0 12:29   13:08.2   25:30.5 
  588 262   152 Debbie Bolin            F    39 Melbourne FL            39:04.7   38:45.4 12:29   11:14.0   24:57.6 
  589 263   366 Marti Powell            F    41 Titusville FL           39:22.0   38:51.1 12:31   12:10.1   25:00.8 
  590 327   365 Scott Powell            M    45 Titusville FL           39:23.3   38:52.2 12:31   12:09.4   25:00.6 
  591 328    91 David Scholl            M    48 Melbourne FL            39:38.7   38:53.6 12:32   12:15.8   24:34.1 
  592 329   311 Noah Ogburn             M    09 Indialantic FL          39:17.9   39:00.9 12:34   11:55.8   26:48.2 
  593 330   824 Derek Hsu               M    26 Gainesville FL          39:37.5   39:02.1 12:34   11:54.0   24:45.4 
  594 264   825 Alondra Canizal         F    27 Gainesville FL          39:37.4   39:02.5 12:34   11:57.7   24:54.5 
  595 331   725 Jeffery Lopez           M    39 Melbourne FL            39:03.4   39:03.4 12:35   16:42.4   27:33.3 
  596 332   493 Dan Holloway            M    48 Indialantic FL          39:53.1   39:04.3 12:35   11:40.1   25:10.7 
  597 265   756 Melissa Fisher          F    26 Melbourne FL            39:28.8   39:14.7 12:38   11:46.1   24:46.5 
  598 266   844 Sydney Young            F    19 Lakeland FL             39:53.2   39:14.8 12:38   10:22.0   23:44.9 
  599 267   531 Laurie Eldredge         F    48 Melbourne FL            39:36.4   39:17.1 12:39   12:21.8   25:13.6 
  600 333   605 Douglas Stedfelt        M    22 Melbourne FL            39:45.7   39:30.3 12:43   10:07.9   23:55.4 
  601 268   460 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      40:11.5   39:34.6 12:45   12:27.1   25:34.0 
  602 269   621 Lisa Decordova          F    38 Melbourne FL            39:59.1   39:35.4 12:45   11:11.9   24:46.2 
  603 270   843 Stephanie Cole          F    20 FL                      40:15.4   39:36.4 12:45   11:36.1   25:11.2 
  604 334   428 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          40:06.7   39:36.9 12:46   11:47.0   25:08.1 
  605 271   429 Kim Aaronson            F    47 Indialantic FL          40:06.7   39:37.6 12:46   11:48.1   25:09.5 
  606 272   712 Holly Martinez          F    26 Palm Bay FL             39:52.9   39:38.6 12:46   11:46.2   24:45.2 
  607 335   571 Peter Marzano           M    40 Melbourne FL            40:12.8   39:47.9 12:49   11:43.6   25:27.2 
  608 273   573 Jessica Marzano         F    07 Melbourne FL            40:12.8   39:48.8 12:49   11:44.2   25:27.7 
  609 336    26 Henry Campbell          M    77 Melbourne FL            40:21.0   39:48.9 12:49   12:19.3   25:17.1 
  610 274   492 Katrina Holloway        F    49 Indialantic FL          40:46.3   39:56.9 12:52   11:39.7   25:09.8 
  611 337   292 Tim Erlacher            M    54 Melbourne FL            40:29.0   40:02.6 12:54   12:01.7   25:18.4 
  612 275   676 Natasha Cartagena       F    37 Melbourne FL            41:04.7   40:03.2 12:54   12:02.5   24:56.0 
  613 276   649 Anne Layton             F    48 Melbourne FL            40:51.9   40:04.9 12:55   11:20.0   25:49.2 
  614 277   574 Kira Stewart            F    39 Melbourne FL            40:43.0   40:18.2 12:59   11:43.5   25:28.4 
  615 278   503 Emily Sacco             F    23 West Melbourne FL       40:25.0   40:25.0 13:01   14:01.5   26:19.0 
  616 279    86 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                41:10.1   40:25.4 13:01   12:14.8   25:45.8 
  617 280   150 Pat Cornish             F    61 Merritt Island FL       41:00.8   40:31.1 13:03   12:17.9   25:33.8 
  618 281   468 Ashley Williams         F    11 Melbourne FL            40:47.8   40:37.0 13:05   10:56.0   25:53.9 
  619 282   133 Cindy Barnum            F    35 West Melbourne FL       41:31.8   40:54.1 13:10   12:58.9   26:38.5 
  620 283   784 Johnna Filomena         F    42 Palm Bay FL             41:30.6   41:07.3 13:15   12:05.9   26:00.1 
  621 338   318 Michael Philo           M    61 Satellite Beach FL      41:41.1   41:15.2 13:17   12:37.5   26:29.1 
  622 284   317 Christi Philo           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      41:48.9   41:23.4 13:20   13:07.0   26:54.4 
  623 285    51 Amy Atterberry          F    32 Melbourne FL            41:53.6   41:27.5 13:21   12:10.8   26:03.4 
  624 286   306 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            42:03.7   41:28.9 13:22   13:10.1   26:37.1 
  625 339   742 Tyler Sexton            M    12 Melbourne FL            41:43.2   41:30.0 13:22   11:27.0   27:03.1 
  626 287    28 Milly Krause            F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          41:57.9   41:36.4 13:24   12:42.4   26:35.1 
  627 340   625 Bill Lewis              M    51 Melbourne FL            42:18.2   41:41.0 13:25   13:02.2   26:51.9 
  628 288   741 Cassidy Suarez          F    13 Indialantic FL          42:19.4   41:44.6 13:27   12:10.0   26:37.9 
  629 289   740 Frankie Lacko           F    14 Indialantic FL          42:19.4   41:44.8 13:27   12:10.3   26:38.4 
  630 341   268 Drew Noble              M    67 Indialantic FL          42:14.4   41:46.2 13:27   13:07.0   26:27.1 
  631 290   607 Pat Villa Nueva         F    52 Melbourne FL            42:29.5   41:53.0 13:29   13:46.6   27:50.9 
  632 342   154 Dylan Fuller            M    06 Melbourne FL            42:16.2   41:56.9 13:31   10:31.1   25:29.4 
  633 291   110 Shannon Szuminsky       F    30 Orlando FL              42:41.3   42:01.8 13:32   12:56.1   27:09.0 
  634 292   521 Maya Toland             F    08 Rockledge FL            42:34.9   42:04.3 13:33   13:02.7   27:00.9 
  635 293   785 Donna Galarza           F    42 Tamark FL               42:45.7   42:17.5 13:37   12:34.0   27:12.0 
  636 294   237 Sherri Barbera          F    59 Parkland FL             42:44.6   42:27.2 13:40   12:59.2   26:58.2 
  637 343   642 Oliver Zimmerman        M    28 Melbourne FL            43:10.0   42:31.8 13:42   14:17.0   28:20.3 
  638 295   357 Anne Davidson           F    48 Palm Bay FL             43:01.5   42:33.4 13:42   11:40.0   26:08.6 
  639 296   757 Teah Fallon             F    17 Palm Bay FL             43:04.8   42:39.7 13:44   11:58.3   27:30.4 
  640 297   363 Bridget Beitel          F    42 Titusville FL           42:59.5   42:42.6 13:45   12:47.6   27:04.7 
  641 298   565 Chrissy Francis         F    27 Winter Springs FL       43:34.1   42:44.4 13:46   14:57.7   28:40.9 
  642 299   564 Susan Boutin            F    52 Rockledge FL            43:34.0   42:44.7 13:46   14:58.2   28:41.8 
  643 344   129 Steve Schmitt           M    37 Melbourne FL            43:17.6   42:45.7 13:46   12:06.8   26:32.4 
  644 300    29 Carla Cano              F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          43:10.8   42:49.5 13:48   12:43.4   26:44.2 
  645 301   758 Ashlyn McDonough        F    17 Palm Bay FL             43:21.4   42:55.6 13:49   12:21.9   27:57.5 
  646 302   200 Anne Disalvo            F    32 Rockledge FL            43:27.3   42:56.6 13:50   13:16.3   27:30.7 
  647 303   114 Rachael Lecroy          F    14 Satellite Beach FL      43:08.9   42:59.9 13:51   11:46.9   27:48.4 
  648 304   199 Angela Cail             F    38 Palm Bay FL             43:30.3   43:00.2 13:51   13:17.0   27:31.4 
  649 305   636 Victoria Probert        F    24 Merritt Island FL       43:37.8   43:16.0 13:56   13:27.5   27:32.7 
  650 306   420 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            43:20.0   43:20.0 13:57   18:58.6   30:03.4 
  651 307   595 Karie Ryan              F    41 Indialantic FL          43:54.9   43:20.9 13:58   13:27.0   28:01.7 
  652 308   601 Courtney Soughers       F    21 Indialantic FL          43:55.4   43:29.8 14:00   12:26.7   27:29.5 
  653 309    11 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            43:58.9   43:31.7 14:01   12:19.9   27:01.1 
  654 310   703 Morgana Wojcik          F    25 Melbourne FL            44:15.3   43:43.9 14:05   12:14.2   25:40.4 
  655 311   408 Hayley Kunde            F    13 Melbourne FL            44:32.1   43:57.0 14:09   14:09.6   28:52.2 
  656 312   144 Cathy Cady              F    56 Melbourne FL            44:31.3   44:07.5 14:13   12:08.1   26:04.9 
  657 313   281 Ethel Williams          F    60 Melbourne FL            44:45.2   44:08.4 14:13   12:50.8   27:45.8 
  658 314   167 Giselle De La Moriniere F    31 Melbourne FL            44:43.1   44:11.0 14:14   13:12.7   28:16.2 
  659 315   333 Alesha Stinson          F    27 Palm Bay FL             45:02.8   44:26.9 14:19   12:54.4   29:18.2 
  660 316    64 Barbara Lacko           F    44 Indialantic FL          45:01.8   44:28.9 14:20   14:29.6   29:09.6 
  661 317   537 Cheri Marks             F    43 Melbourne FL            45:03.0   44:36.8 14:22   14:36.5   29:16.5 
  662 318   633 Jp Mcclure              F    59 Malabar FL              45:04.5   44:38.2 14:22   14:36.0   29:17.5 
  663 345   406 Chuck Helvey            M    63 Melbourne FL            45:19.2   44:44.4 14:24   14:09.8   28:52.0 
  664 319   405 Winnie Helvey           F    61 Melbourne FL            45:19.3   44:45.2 14:25   14:10.3   28:53.3 
  665 346   603 Lonnie Crafton          M    67 Melbourne FL            46:06.8   45:34.5 14:41   14:38.3   30:15.0 
  666 320   386 Holly Courrege          F    50 Merritt Island FL       46:01.8   45:38.9 14:42   13:15.8   28:11.6 
  667 321   278 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          46:17.1   45:45.5 14:44   13:04.1   28:47.1 
  668 322   613 Dore Ann Masi           F    42 Palm Bay FL             46:24.8   45:47.7 14:45   14:26.8   29:09.3 
  669 347   373 Tripp Walton            M    40 Melbourne FL            46:31.6   45:51.8 14:46   14:24.9   29:32.1 
  670 323   838 Amanda Shagena          F    30 Merritt Island FL       46:37.8   46:00.4 14:49   16:17.8   30:42.3 
  671 324   374 Becky Walton            F    38 Melbourne FL            46:44.0   46:03.0 14:50   14:24.5   29:46.8 
  672 348   524 David Gonser Jr.        M    25 Palm Bay FL             47:27.9   46:51.9 15:06   16:43.1   32:22.9 
  673 325    25 Cindy Hosken            F    45 Melbourne FL            47:35.3   47:05.4 15:10   13:13.3   29:22.8 
  674 326   527 Nicole Drulard          F    26 Palm Bay FL             47:42.2   47:05.7 15:10   16:42.2   32:29.5 
  675 349    97 Randall Kirk            M    12 Cocoa FL                47:23.5   47:10.2 15:11    9:40.7   26:55.5 
  676 327   272 Lana Jobes              F    55 Palm Bay FL             47:57.7   47:21.9 15:15   15:27.2   31:07.0 
  677 328   583 Megan Green             F    12 Palm Bay FL             48:14.7   47:29.3 15:18   14:48.5   30:21.8 
  678 329   582 Mckenna Green           F    05 Palm Bay FL             48:14.7   47:29.9 15:18   14:49.9   30:26.9 
  679 330    49 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            47:51.9   47:34.5 15:19   13:54.1   29:59.0 
  680 350   228 Michael Krieger         M    61 Orlando FL              48:05.9   47:34.8 15:19   15:35.7   31:01.5 
  681 351   442 Chris Imel              M    35 Palm Bay FL             48:12.7   47:42.9 15:22   14:29.2   31:26.0 
  682 331   186 Michele Howe            F    41 Titusville FL           48:23.6   47:46.4 15:23   15:15.1   31:16.3 
  683 352   323 Justin Stinson          M    27 Palm Bay FL             48:41.5   47:59.5 15:27   16:19.7   31:28.8 
  684 332   396 Wendy Cosentino         F    48 Palm Bay FL             48:33.2   48:03.2 15:28   15:19.3   30:55.5 
  685 333   389 Mary Stallings          F    56 Melbourne FL            48:33.2   48:03.9 15:29   15:20.1   30:55.5 
  686 334   479 Nancy Samuel            F    48 Metairie LA             48:44.2   48:14.4 15:32   15:19.9   30:55.5 
  687 335   225 Suzanne Stork           F    34 Palm Bay FL             49:15.7   48:33.6 15:38   15:31.0   31:13.1 
  688 336   226 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    33 Palm Bay FL             49:16.1   48:34.0 15:38   15:30.9   31:13.0 
  689 337   383 Elizabeth Rieck         F    32 Melbourne FL            49:25.3   48:56.1 15:46   15:39.3   31:49.3 
  690 338   388 Barbara Maxey           F    42 Melbourne FL            49:41.2   48:58.2 15:46   16:59.4   32:26.3 
  691 339   779 Kristina Weaver         F    26 Cocoa FL                49:32.8   49:09.2 15:50   14:06.4   29:52.8 
  692 353   462 Lane Wisnewski          M    13 Melbourne FL            50:02.2   49:15.2 15:52   17:16.9   34:06.8 
  693 340   760 Liz Flom                F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          50:15.0   49:30.4 15:57   16:14.4   32:26.9 
  694 354   518 Rex Drulard             M    55 Palm Bay FL             50:08.7   49:33.4 15:58   15:49.9   32:06.9 
  695 355   424 Collin Chase            M    09 Palm Bay FL             50:10.5   49:37.2 15:59   15:30.6           
  696 341   423 Cathy Ann Chase         F    53 Palm Bay FL             50:10.6   49:37.9 15:59   15:30.8   32:00.5 
  697 356   817 Josh Imel               M    07 Palm Bay FL             50:12.6   49:42.9 16:01   14:28.6   31:31.1 
  698 342   634 Trish Replogle          F    46 Palm Baay FL            50:15.9   49:44.7 16:01   14:56.1   31:47.4 
  699 343   239 Michelle Carlson        F    33 Cocoa FL                50:16.1   49:46.4 16:02   14:57.3   31:47.6 
  700 344   361 Kathy Frederick         F    39 Merritt Island FL       49:56.9   49:56.9 16:05   18:08.6   33:44.9 
  701 345   777 Theresa St. Peter       F    49 Cocoa FL                50:29.5   50:05.4 16:08   15:46.3   32:14.0 
  702 346    99 Amanda Duerr            F    29 Melbourne FL            50:50.6   50:09.8 16:09   15:14.8   31:45.6 
  703 357   362 Jason Frederick         M    40 Merritt Island FL       50:10.7   50:10.7 16:10   18:06.1   33:44.6 
  704 347   248 Charlee Anzalone        F    36 Indialantic FL          50:28.4   50:14.1 16:11   11:10.6   29:23.8 
  705 348   249 Kira Anzalone           F    08 Indialantic FL          50:28.7   50:14.5 16:11   11:11.4   29:27.3 
  706 349   778 Ashley St. Peter        F    27 Cocoa FL                50:27.5   50:27.5 16:15   16:10.0   32:38.1 
  707 350   593 Mary Sullivan           F    43 Melbourne FL            51:25.4   50:38.2 16:18   15:52.3   32:27.0 
  708 351   594 Danielle Armstrong      F    33 Palm Bay FL             51:30.6   50:41.9 16:20   15:50.9   32:28.2 
  709 358    60 Gilbert Russell         M    54 Indialantic FL          51:41.6   51:07.5 16:28   17:24.9   34:46.2 
  710 359   580 Chris Green             M    39 Palm Bay FL             52:29.9   51:44.7 16:40   17:00.5   33:56.9 
  711 352   581 Kristine Green          F    42 Palm Bay FL             52:30.0   51:45.2 16:40   17:01.3   33:57.9 
  712 353    42 Patricia Hasser         F    56 Fredricktown OH         52:32.0   51:49.0 16:41   16:33.4   33:32.6 
  713 354   148 Elaine Dalrymple        F    54 Indialantic FL          52:27.4   51:52.5 16:42   15:57.8   32:59.5 
  714 355   463 Serina Wisnewski        F    41 Melbourne FL            52:45.9   51:58.8 16:44   17:15.2   34:03.3 
  715 356   553 Deborah Lefort          F    52 Melbourne FL            52:46.0   52:03.3 16:46                     
  716 357   536 Norma Hernandez         F    56 Cocoa FL                52:51.0   52:07.4 16:47   16:46.5   33:28.9 
  717 358   327 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    49 Melbourne FL            52:48.7   52:14.0 16:49   16:15.0   33:31.9 
  718 359   820 Metta-Anne Clauter      F    58 Indian Harbor Beach F   53:13.8   52:20.5 16:51   17:24.7   34:25.4 
  719 360   328 Suzanne Owens           F    56 Melbourne FL            52:57.2   52:22.5 16:52   16:28.7   33:31.2 
  720 361   371 Laurie Klem             F    49 Merritt Island FL       53:07.9   52:30.6 16:55   16:29.7   33:53.8 
  721 362   566 Joyce Durrett           F    53 Cocoa FL                54:22.1   52:33.7 16:56   16:34.6   33:50.3 
  722 363   567 Melissa Roland          F    26 Rockledge FL            54:22.3   52:34.2 16:56   16:34.9   33:49.2 
  723 364   354 Patricia Brown          F    62 Melbourne FL            53:34.2   52:41.0 16:58   17:24.4   34:25.8 
  724 365   745 Laura Miller            F    10 Palm Bay FL             53:23.9   52:56.6 17:03   15:31.7   33:44.3 
  725 360   548 Edward Boullard         M    67 Palm Bay FL             53:40.5   53:07.5 17:06   16:21.0   34:01.4 
  726 366   547 Jane Boullard           F    64 Palm Bay FL             53:40.5   53:08.0 17:07   16:21.3   34:01.6 
  727 361   619 Steven Sherman          M    55 Palm Bay FL             53:59.3   53:20.7 17:11   17:19.1   34:55.3 
  728 367   614 Abbygail Bernier        F    38 Melbourne FL            54:00.4   53:23.7 17:12   17:21.4   34:57.1 
  729 368   526 Linda Drulard           F    52 Palm Bay FL             54:13.1   53:37.3 17:16   17:27.7   35:30.7 
  730 369   606 Diane Stedfelt          F    55 Melbourne FL            54:20.3   53:43.3 17:18   17:51.1   35:21.1 
  731 370   369 Jill Formaz             F    62 Melbourne FL            54:29.5   53:51.7 17:21   17:03.6   34:40.1 
  732 371   135 Cheryl Austin           F    57 Palm Bay FL             55:00.1   54:25.6 17:32   17:25.6   35:05.4 
  733 372   392 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    42 Palm Bay FL             54:58.9   54:26.5 17:32   16:28.1   35:00.1 
  734 373     9 June Joseph             F    64 Satellite Beach FL      55:00.6   54:27.0 17:32   17:26.3   35:07.3 
  735 374   544 Cathy Lundquist         F    61 West Melbourne FL       55:30.1   54:51.5 17:40   17:11.5   34:48.0 
  736 362   543 Keith Lundquist         M    57 West Melbourne FL       55:29.7   54:51.5 17:40   17:11.8   34:47.3 
  737 363   382 Bryan Hohulin           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      56:41.1   56:13.5 18:06   17:20.7   35:37.7 
  738 375   230 Angie Hohulin           F    34 Satellite Beach FL      56:41.7   56:13.6 18:06   17:20.4   35:37.9 
  739 376   562 Roberta Van Dusen       F    55 Indialantic FL          57:01.2   56:18.8 18:08   17:49.5   35:47.2 
  740 364   563 William Van Dusen       M    80 Indialantic FL          57:01.6   56:19.9 18:08   17:51.0   35:57.7 
  741 377   480 Jill Brown              F    53 Merritt Island FL       57:16.4   56:38.0 18:14   18:47.7   37:26.7 
  742 378   470 Sandi Slaughter         F    48 Merritt Island FL       57:19.2   56:40.6 18:15   18:47.7   37:27.6 
  743 379    98 Frances Kirk            F    55 Cocoa FL                57:02.9   56:47.1 18:17   17:41.4   36:29.3 
  744 380     2 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL      57:23.5   56:47.3 18:17   18:06.3   36:22.2 
  745 365   458 Arron Possinger         M    20 Cocoa FL                57:33.9   56:49.6 18:18   19:01.3   37:04.2 
  746 381   534 Catherine Bush          F    21 Merritt Island FL       57:34.2   56:50.0 18:18   19:01.2   37:04.3 
  747 382   668 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL            57:33.8   56:50.3 18:18   19:03.3   37:05.8 
  748 366   556 Phil Slover             M    64 Melbourne FL            57:30.0   56:56.1 18:20   19:05.3   37:10.6 
  749 383   555 Linda Slover            F    59 Melbourne FL            57:29.5   56:56.4 18:20   19:05.8   37:11.2 
  750 384   558 Ashley Slover           F    28 Melbourne FL            57:30.3   56:56.7 18:20   19:05.7   37:11.7 
  751 367   372 Steven Klem             M    52 Merritt Island FL       58:17.8   57:39.0 18:34   18:12.7   37:01.1 
  752 385   450 Laura Reed              F    44 Melbourne FL            58:42.7   58:01.0 18:41   19:09.2   38:28.7 
  753 386   221 Diane Nelson            F    47 Barefoot Bay FL         58:48.0   58:03.8 18:42   19:19.9   38:29.5 
  754 368   433 Jackson Bainbridge      M    06 Titusville FL         1:02:18.4 1:01:55.5 19:56   17:57.9   39:02.0 
  755 387   432 Janet Bainbridge        F    46 Titusville FL         1:02:23.2 1:02:00.2 19:58   17:57.3   39:01.4 
  756 388   126 Jacqueline Blair        F    33 Melbourne FL                                       9:06.7           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites