• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 4th, 2011
Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   349 James Post               20 Melbourne            FL   16:07.5  5:12 
    2     2   347 Chris Rego               22 Melbourne            FL   16:37.9  5:22 
    3     3   325 Michael Fisher           18 West Melbourne       FL   16:58.8  5:28 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   118 Doug Butler              48 Melbourne            FL   17:16.7  5:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   269   194 Joshua Kraver            08 Merritt Island       FL   26:52.9  8:40 
    2   346   630 Jared Weiss              08 Rockledge            FL   28:59.3  9:20 
    3   353   572 Luke Marzano             08 Melbourne            FL   29:08.0  9:23 
    4   418   302 Graeme Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   31:22.2 10:06 
    5   427   776 Dylan Maxik              07 Indialantic          FL   31:33.2 10:10 
    6   450   669 Hayden Millband          06 Satellite Beach      FL   32:28.8 10:28 
    7   461   671 Ethan Shoda              08 Satellite Beach      FL   32:42.8 10:32 
    8   468    70 Anthony Abel             08 Satellite Beach      FL   33:04.9 10:39 
    9   496   738 Jack McCluskey           08 Melbourne            FL   34:23.8 11:05 
   10   514   577 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   34:55.9 11:15 
   11   523   504 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   35:20.8 11:23 
   12   633   154 Dylan Fuller             06 Melbourne            FL   41:56.9 13:31 
   13   698   817 Josh Imel                07 Palm Bay             FL   49:42.9 16:01 
   14   755   433 Jackson Bainbridge       06 Titusville           FL 1:01:55.5 19:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    82    74 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   22:01.1  7:06 
    2   217   646 Malachi Jones            09 Titusville           FL   25:26.5  8:12 
    3   240   162 Austin Hayes             10 Satellite Beach      FL   26:16.5  8:28 
    4   303   303 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   27:45.5  8:57 
    5   384   156 Braden Krupp             09 Cocoa                FL   30:23.3  9:47 
    6   397   665 Bj Lanza                 11 Melbourne            FL   30:39.8  9:53 
    7   398   774 Ian Maxik                09 Indialantic          FL   30:44.2  9:54 
    8   408   153 Logan Fuller             09 Melbourne            FL   30:56.9  9:58 
    9   458   376 John Liebler             10 West Melbourne       FL   32:40.7 10:32 
   10   507   274 Daniel Molodkin          09 Palm Bay             FL   34:40.3 11:10 
   11   511   298 Derek Fortmayer          09 Melbourne            FL   34:50.1 11:13 
   12   530   783 Jacob Crowe              11 Palm Bay             FL   35:30.0 11:26 
   13   556   467 Sean Williams            09 Melbourne            FL   37:10.1 11:58 
   14   568   719 Ian Weidmann             10 Satellite Beach      FL   37:36.4 12:07 
   15   593   311 Noah Ogburn              09 Indialantic          FL   39:00.9 12:34 
   16   696   424 Collin Chase             09 Palm Bay             FL   49:37.2 15:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   497 Andrew Cacciatore        14 Indialantic          FL   18:16.1  5:53 
    2    42   645 Mason Jones              12 Titusville           FL   20:06.8  6:29 
    3    53   490 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   20:44.2  6:41 
    4    61   743 Ian Reesh                14 Palm Bay             FL   21:14.7  6:51 
    5    91   507 Tommy Trist              14 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.6  7:08 
    6   100   163 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:28.9  7:15 
    7   101   498 John Cacciatore          12 Indialantic          FL   22:31.2  7:15 
    8   113   811 Cameron Michaels         12 Merritt Island       FL   22:50.2  7:22 
    9   122   106 Clay Tezel               13 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.1  7:29 
   10   125   124 Ryan Miller              13 Melbourne            FL   23:15.2  7:30 
   11   161   324 Jared Williams           14 Indialantic          FL   24:05.7  7:46 
   12   165   520 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   24:08.8  7:47 
   13   208   438 Kilian Kelly             14 Melbourne            FL   25:19.4  8:10 
   14   229   255 William Logan            14 Palm Bay             FL   25:48.9  8:19 
   15   230   341 Tyler Adams              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:50.1  8:19 
   16   281   253 Micaiah Morgan           14 West Melbourne       FL   27:11.9  8:46 
   17   302    81 Cameron Sutton           13 Satellite Beach      FL   27:45.4  8:57 
   18   411   481 Robert Law               13 Winter Park          FL   30:59.4  9:59 
   19   453   488 Kevin McMahan            12 Melbourne            FL   32:34.4 10:30 
   20   532   705 Matthew Lanza            14 Rockledge            FL   35:42.9 11:30 
   21   572   364 Dylan Beitel             14 Titusville           FL   37:43.0 12:09 
   22   626   742 Tyler Sexton             12 Melbourne            FL   41:30.0 13:22 
   23   676    97 Randall Kirk             12 Cocoa                FL   47:10.2 15:11 
   24   693   462 Lane Wisnewski           13 Melbourne            FL   49:15.2 15:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   788 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   17:50.5  5:45 
    2    14   443 Matt Horner              17 Merritt Island       FL   18:02.6  5:49 
    3    54   734 Jordan Episcopo          15 Melbourne            FL   20:46.3  6:42 
    4    64   802 Luke Lackore             17 Kennesaw             GA   21:25.3  6:54 
    5    90   706 Richard Rhodes           18 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.2  7:08 
    6   117   477 Logan Samuel             19 Metairie             LA   23:06.0  7:27 
    7   119   694 Kenny Rhodes             15 Malabar              FL   23:09.8  7:28 
    8   136   446 Nick Walenski            16 Palm Bay             FL   23:28.4  7:34 
    9   150   501 Jaime H Ruiz             17 Melbourne            FL   23:49.1  7:40 
   10   154   449 Caleb Ison               16 Palm Bay             FL   23:55.2  7:42 
   11   159   322 Colin Chan               18 Palm Bay             FL   24:00.4  7:44 
   12   173   749 Joseph Silva             16 Melbourne            FL   24:22.7  7:51 
   13   228   224 Tristian Jones           18 Rockledge            FL   25:47.0  8:18 
   14   242   644 Robert Furton            16 Homestead            FL   26:18.1  8:28 
   15   276    85 Thomas O'Connor          15 Melbourne            FL   27:01.5  8:42 
   16   287   716 Tyler Albert             17 Merritt Island       FL   27:22.8  8:49 
   17   331   171 Samuel Peck              16 Cocoa                FL   28:33.9  9:12 
   18   441   652 Nicholas Padinha         18 Rockledge            OR   32:15.6 10:23 
   19   498   321 Gage Wikel               17 West Melbourne       FL   34:25.2 11:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   474 Dillon McGee             21 Indialantic          FL   17:05.1  5:30 
    2    22   803 Billy Clifton            22 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.7  6:03 
    3    24    33 Jason Wagman             24 Malabar              FL   18:52.9  6:05 
    4    62   598 Marc Buonanni            22 Merritt Island       FL   21:15.1  6:51 
    5    71   679 Matt McDougal            22 Rockledge            FL   21:38.1  6:58 
    6   110   640 Will Furiosi             20 Palm Bay             FL   22:46.7  7:20 
    7   130   235 Giovanni Lee             23 Melbourne            FL   23:21.6  7:32 
    8   174   456 Spencer Ross             21 West Melbourne       FL   24:27.2  7:53 
    9   189   693 Drew Buonanni            24 Merritt Island       FL   24:58.1  8:03 
   10   203   700 Kevin Callahan           23 Merritt Island       FL   25:14.7  8:08 
   11   259   550 Thomas Miller            22 Rockledge            FL   26:43.5  8:37 
   12   332   502 Michael Sacco            24 West Melbourne       FL   28:35.9  9:13 
   13   410   478 Brian Samuel             22 Metairie             LA   30:57.9  9:58 
   14   426   737 John Skinner             21 Indialantic          FL   31:32.9 10:10 
   15   560   457 Curtis Wycoff            23 Palm Bay             FL   37:21.3 12:02 
   16   601   605 Douglas Stedfelt         22 Melbourne            FL   39:30.3 12:43 
   17   746   458 Arron Possinger          20 Cocoa                FL   56:49.6 18:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   795 Peter Kaus               27 Tallahassee          FL   17:40.2  5:42 
    2    13    69 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:56.1  5:47 
    3    23   589 Chi Cam                  28 Melbourne            FL   18:47.5  6:03 
    4    26     8 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   18:55.9  6:06 
    5    38   525 Joshua Williams          29 Palm Bay             FL   19:59.0  6:26 
    6    39   266 Tom Wiedenbauer          28 Palm Bay             FL   20:02.0  6:27 
    7    48   806 Greg Reverdian           29 Palm Bay             FL   20:30.2  6:36 
    8    51   833 John Hustoles            26 Titusville           FL   20:42.6  6:40 
    9    58   358 Thomas Walcott           29 West Melbourne       FL   20:58.4  6:46 
   10    74   499 Dan Lizana               29 Melbourne            FL   21:44.4  7:00 
   11    79     7 Joseph Joseph            27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:51.9  7:03 
   12    81   330 Kirby Gobeli             26 Melbourne            FL   21:59.0  7:05 
   13    83   301 John Austin              27 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:01.2  7:06 
   14    84   797 Mark Kaus                25 Rockledge            FL   22:02.0  7:06 
   15    98   309 William Thayer           27 Melbourne            FL   22:27.5  7:14 
   16   105   104 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   22:41.6  7:19 
   17   115   522 Heath Powell             28 Palm Bay             FL   23:03.9  7:26 
   18   129   169 Chris Eastwood           26 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.4  7:32 
   19   168   164 Brian Burgard            26 Palm Bay             FL   24:14.6  7:49 
   20   196   568 Brandon Roland           27 Rockledge            FL   25:02.4  8:04 
   21   220   282 Shehzad Qureshi          28 Melbourne            FL   25:32.9  8:14 
   22   225   223 Matt Strahle             28 Boca Raton           FL   25:40.7  8:16 
   23   235   839 Anthony Suitto           27 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:54.9  8:21 
   24   304   451 Corey McGrew             27 West Melbourne       FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   25   308   773 Konstantinos Balas       28 Melbourne            FL   27:52.7  8:59 
   26   334   780 Christopher Han          29 Titusville           FL   28:41.9  9:15 
   27   367   495 Robert Bruckart          29 Melbourne            FL   29:32.4  9:31 
   28   416   295 Brian Timmons            26 Melbourne            FL   31:06.2 10:01 
   29   439   690 Philip Metz              25 Melbourne            FL   32:04.0 10:20 
   30   466   514 Garret Reece             28 Melbourne            FL   33:02.0 10:38 
   31   474   842 Wesley McCormick         25                      FL   33:27.7 10:47 
   32   561   713 Eric Martinez            29 Palm Bay             FL   37:21.8 12:02 
   33   573   696 Eric Crom                25 West Melbourne       FL   37:45.7 12:10 
   34   594   824 Derek Hsu                26 Gainesville          FL   39:02.1 12:34 
   35   638   642 Oliver Zimmerman         28 Melbourne            FL   42:31.8 13:42 
   36   673   524 David Gonser Jr.         25 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.9 15:06 
   37   684   323 Justin Stinson           27 Palm Bay             FL   47:59.5 15:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    20 John Davis               33 Melbourne            FL   16:59.4  5:29 
    2     7   115 Peter Clusener           34 Melbourne            FL   17:27.3  5:38 
    3    17   786 Thaddeus Austin          34 Melbourne            FL   18:32.1  5:58 
    4    30   512 John Russell             34 Melbourne            FL   19:12.5  6:11 
    5    33   243 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   19:18.3  6:13 
    6    85   707 Zac Olds                 31 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:02.9  7:06 
    7    93   608 Craig Angel              33 West Melbourne       FL   22:14.6  7:10 
    8   104   718 Chris Slusher            32 Melbourne            FL   22:40.7  7:18 
    9   111    95 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL   22:47.9  7:21 
   10   118   680 Mike Acosta              33 Cocoa                FL   23:07.2  7:27 
   11   126   673 Justin Miller            31 Pafb                 FL   23:18.4  7:31 
   12   141   816 Andre Beckus             31 Titusville           FL   23:40.7  7:38 
   13   170    65 Scott Riggenbach         34 Melbourne            FL   24:20.3  7:50 
   14   181   486 Phil Hatcher             30 Palm Bay             FL   24:42.3  7:58 
   15   227   360 Ryan Schneider           30 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.6  8:18 
   16   231   247 Bruce Klima              32 Viera                FL   25:52.1  8:20 
   17   236   616 Steven Gibbons           32 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.7  8:22 
   18   245   103 Brett Keener             30 Indialantic          FL   26:22.8  8:30 
   19   260   380 Greg Richter             34 West Melbourne       FL   26:44.7  8:37 
   20   274   755 John Prudot              33 Deltona              FL   26:58.1  8:41 
   21   275   661 Jose Hernandez           31 Satellite Beach      FL   27:00.7  8:42 
   22   292   294 Jason Roberts            34 West Melbourne       FL   27:30.5  8:52 
   23   368    43 Craig Mills              30 West Melbourne       FL   29:33.3  9:31 
   24   373   638 Timothy Walters          34 Rockledge            FL   29:44.2  9:35 
   25   430   551 Jake Kirchner            31 Orlando              FL   31:36.5 10:11 
   26   570   841 Ryan Boroff              31                      FL   37:37.1 12:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18    82 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   18:34.8  5:59 
    2    25    39 Kevin Caster             37 Melbourne            FL   18:53.5  6:05 
    3    35   632 Rob Chambers             39 Castle Rock          CO   19:54.0  6:25 
    4    41   404 Phil Moore               37 West Melbourne       FL   20:03.8  6:28 
    5    44   675 Jeremy Stewart           35 Melbourne            FL   20:09.2  6:30 
    6    46    66 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   20:18.3  6:33 
    7    47   263 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   20:21.6  6:34 
    8    70   466 Jeremy Sexton            35 Rockledge            FL   21:35.8  6:58 
    9   120   158 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   23:11.1  7:28 
   10   166   316 Jeff Philo               39 Melbourne            FL   24:08.8  7:47 
   11   176   329 Eric Ward                36 Melbourne            FL   24:32.8  7:55 
   12   197   702 Arthur Wysocki           37 Titusville           FL   25:03.7  8:04 
   13   213   231 Tom Decker               37 Rockledge            FL   25:24.9  8:11 
   14   214   677 Brian Spencer            37 Melbourne            FL   25:26.1  8:12 
   15   218   662 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   25:29.3  8:13 
   16   222    37 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   25:39.6  8:16 
   17   256   232 Charles Stark            35 Hopkins              MI   26:38.1  8:35 
   18   261   667 Brandon Lanza            39 Melbourne            FL   26:45.0  8:37 
   19   270   681 Gustavo Ulloa            37 Palm Bay             FL   26:55.6  8:41 
   20   344   657 Stephen McCormack        37 Palm Bay             FL   28:54.1  9:19 
   21   347   191 Chris Beattie            36 Indialantic          FL   29:00.8  9:21 
   22   358   136 Rich Chapman             38 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.1  9:25 
   23   376   326 Kevin Terry              35 Palm Bay             FL   30:03.3  9:41 
   24   377   207 Ted Dubroff              38 Palm Bay             FL   30:04.1  9:41 
   25   383   215 Jeff May                 35 Titusville           FL   30:21.0  9:47 
   26   413   617 Chris Donalies           35 Melbourne            FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   27   506   623 Collin Davidson          36 Melbourne            FL   34:40.0 11:10 
   28   522   519 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   35:19.7 11:23 
   29   579   714 David Rayburn            37 Merritt Island       FL   38:05.1 12:16 
   30   596   725 Jeffery Lopez            39 Melbourne            FL   39:03.4 12:35 
   31   644   129 Steve Schmitt            37 Melbourne            FL   42:45.7 13:46 
   32   682   442 Chris Imel               35 Palm Bay             FL   47:42.9 15:22 
   33   711   580 Chris Green              39 Palm Bay             FL   51:44.7 16:40 
   34   738   382 Bryan Hohulin            37 Satellite Beach      FL   56:13.5 18:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    96 Mike Fretz               43 West Melbourne       FL   17:28.0  5:38 
    2    28   787 Sean Black               43 Melbourne            FL   19:05.5  6:09 
    3    31   828 Felix Hottenstein        42 Melbourne            FL   19:13.5  6:12 
    4    45   744 Chris Reesh              42 Palm Bay             FL   20:11.2  6:30 
    5    50    13 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne            FL   20:39.5  6:39 
    6    60   829 Al Steiginga             44 Indialantic          FL   21:00.7  6:46 
    7    86   487 Peter McMahan            43 Melbourne            FL   22:03.4  7:06 
    8    89   471 Rick Ramnath             41 Melbourne            FL   22:07.2  7:08 
    9    92   685 Keith Dunleavy           40 Melbourne            FL   22:11.2  7:09 
   10    96   445 Brent Mitchell           44 Melbourne            FL   22:18.8  7:11 
   11   114   484 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   23:00.3  7:25 
   12   127   761 Karl Bergin              44 Melbourne            FL   23:19.4  7:31 
   13   128   631 Scott Wilmont            41 Viera                FL   23:19.7  7:31 
   14   142   310 Roger Ogburn             43 Indialantic          FL   23:42.7  7:38 
   15   158   804 Keith Wadsworth          42 Lake Wales           FL   23:59.7  7:44 
   16   180   337 Michael Sadowski         43 Orlando              FL   24:41.0  7:57 
   17   188   735 Lucas Woodard            41 West Melbourne       FL   24:56.7  8:02 
   18   210   459 Steven Hayward           41 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.7  8:11 
   19   226   269 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   25:40.8  8:16 
   20   239   491 Randy Boozer             42 Melbourne            FL   26:15.7  8:28 
   21   250    87 Randy Hines              41 Grant                FL   26:26.9  8:31 
   22   251   686 Todd Buras               41 Melbourne            FL   26:29.9  8:32 
   23   263   759 Keith Hamelin            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:45.9  8:37 
   24   268    72 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   26:50.2  8:39 
   25   272   123 Norman Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   26:56.9  8:41 
   26   326   410 Carl Baaske              44 Melbourne            FL   28:24.4  9:09 
   27   342   453 Joe Goodwin              42 Rockledge            FL   28:52.8  9:18 
   28   366   414 Rob Landers              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:29.9  9:30 
   29   395    31 Chris Waterman           44 Rockledge            FL   30:35.0  9:51 
   30   423   591 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:31.2 10:09 
   31   470    77 Russ Soule               43 Melbourne            FL   33:07.1 10:40 
   32   476   425 Rick Michetti            41 Melbourne            FL   33:30.2 10:48 
   33   505   739 Michael McCluskey        43 Melbourne            FL   34:38.0 11:09 
   34   509   120 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL   34:43.5 11:11 
   35   608   571 Peter Marzano            40 Melbourne            FL   39:47.9 12:49 
   36   670   373 Tripp Walton             40 Melbourne            FL   45:51.8 14:46 
   37   704   362 Jason Frederick          40 Merritt Island       FL   50:10.7 16:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34    23 Doug Nichols             48 Melbourne            FL   19:31.0  6:17 
    2    43   579 Keith Snodgrass          45 Melbourne            FL   20:07.8  6:29 
    3    59   754 Tony Stokes              48 Titusville           FL   20:59.8  6:46 
    4    73   421 Bryan Bost               47 Melbourne            FL   21:41.1  6:59 
    5    76    41 Dave Hernandez           47 Palm Bay             FL   21:48.6  7:02 
    6    77   436 Ralph Jackson            48 Mason                OH   21:50.6  7:02 
    7    99    75 Greg Hayes               47 Satellite Beach      FL   22:28.7  7:15 
    8   103   288 Kevin Howald             48 Melbourne            FL   22:38.3  7:18 
    9   106   296 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   22:43.8  7:19 
   10   134   569 Michael Marcy            45 West Melbourne       FL   23:27.2  7:33 
   11   135   747 Chris Marriott           46 Melbourne            FL   23:27.3  7:33 
   12   147   304 Joseph Boudro            49 Palmbay              FL   23:46.5  7:40 
   13   149   586 Dan Flynn                49 Merritt Island       FL   23:48.8  7:40 
   14   152   234 Richard Parker           48 Merritt Is.          FL   23:52.6  7:42 
   15   153   348 Ben Park                 47 Melbourne            FL   23:55.0  7:42 
   16   171   823 Stephen Curtis           47 Rockledge            FL   24:20.9  7:51 
   17   183   407 Jerry Campbell           47 Melbourne            FL   24:44.8  7:58 
   18   184   151 Shawn Wilson             45 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.9  8:00 
   19   204   506 Tom Trist                47 Palm Bay             FL   25:15.6  8:08 
   20   207   416 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   25:17.7  8:09 
   21   219   692 Scott Goodwin            45 Cocoa                FL   25:29.3  8:13 
   22   254   447 Rod Sulte                45 Melbourne            FL   26:35.7  8:34 
   23   266   313 Bruce Sieck              48 Melbourne            FL   26:49.8  8:39 
   24   267   643 Jim Haithcoat            49 Rockledge            FL   26:50.0  8:39 
   25   280   403 Geoff Pletcher           48 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:08.5  8:45 
   26   294   258 James Braun              45 Palm Bay             FL   27:31.8  8:52 
   27   310   830 Lew Schwartz             48 Melbourne            FL   27:57.3  9:00 
   28   314   393 Larry Cawley             49 Melbourne            FL   28:04.5  9:03 
   29   330   845 Michael Patterson        48 Merritt Island       FL   28:32.6  9:12 
   30   336   242 Tim Moore                47 Melbourne            FL   28:50.7  9:18 
   31   359   284 Ted Konkel               47 Melbourne            FL   29:14.0  9:25 
   32   385   195 Gregg Kraver             48 Merritt Island       FL   30:26.1  9:48 
   33   404   273 James Chiravalle         45 Melbourne            FL   30:53.5  9:57 
   34   406   290 Ed Kirchner              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:56.2  9:58 
   35   414   483 Darren Law               48 Winter Park          FL   31:05.2 10:01 
   36   415   710 Warren Harvey            45 Merritt Island       FL   31:06.0 10:01 
   37   457   336 Chuck Mathews            47 Melbourne            FL   32:40.5 10:32 
   38   462   767 Mark Blackledge          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:43.8 10:33 
   39   533   464 Richard Cyr              47 Rockledge            FL   35:47.1 11:32 
   40   569   720 Brian Weidmann           45 Satellite Beach      FL   37:36.7 12:07 
   41   591   365 Scott Powell             45 Titusville           FL   38:52.2 12:31 
   42   592    91 David Scholl             48 Melbourne            FL   38:53.6 12:32 
   43   597   493 Dan Holloway             48 Indialantic          FL   39:04.3 12:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    27 Joe Hultgren             51 Melbourne            FL   18:42.3  6:02 
    2    20   339 Michael Adams            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:44.8  6:03 
    3    27    73 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   18:59.0  6:07 
    4    66   511 Jay Claybaugh            50 Melbourne            FL   21:27.8  6:55 
    5    67   794 Gerald Willard           52 Severn               MD   21:29.1  6:55 
    6    68   699 Jeff Cook                51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:33.9  6:57 
    7    75   166 Keith Kowalske           51 Melbourne            FL   21:46.2  7:01 
    8   107   746 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   22:44.0  7:19 
    9   138   350 Bart Ferguson            51 Melbourne            FL   23:32.3  7:35 
   10   144   469 Carl Davidson            53 Melbourne            FL   23:44.4  7:39 
   11   160   209 Mark Weber               54 Melbourne            FL   24:03.3  7:45 
   12   169   417 Steve Calabro            52 Melbourne            FL   24:17.5  7:50 
   13   178   440 Michael Waters           50 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.0  7:57 
   14   182   615 Bill Craig               50 Rockledge            FL   24:42.7  7:58 
   15   185   609 John Bard                50 Melbourne            FL   24:52.0  8:01 
   16   201   622 David Grider             50 Melbourne            FL   25:13.0  8:07 
   17   202   346 Mike Smith               53 Melbourne            FL   25:13.9  8:08 
   18   224   708 Tere Burke               52 Merritt Island       FL   25:40.3  8:16 
   19   243   196 Bob Rall                 53 Merritt Island       FL   26:19.4  8:29 
   20   246   599 Bill Buonanni            50 Merritt Island       FL   26:23.9  8:30 
   21   293   822 Joseph Werner            53 Melbourne            FL   27:30.6  8:52 
   22   297   246 Dale Stenberg            52 Melbourne            FL   27:35.6  8:53 
   23   300   659 Brian Cardinal           52 Ocala                FL   27:41.8  8:55 
   24   318   489 Steve Wilson             51 Malabar              FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   25   337   244 Guy Chabot               50 Merritt Island       FL   28:51.5  9:18 
   26   345   170 Evan Peck                52 Cocoa                FL   28:57.4  9:20 
   27   349   430 Terry Dobbs              50 Merritt Island       FL   29:03.9  9:22 
   28   372   140 Gus Rathgeber            50 Melbourne            FL   29:42.1  9:34 
   29   388   213 Daniel Bratt             50 Cocoa                FL   30:29.2  9:49 
   30   403   220 Brian Smith              52 Cocoa                FL   30:49.5  9:56 
   31   435   475 Joe Kelleher             50 Merritt Island       FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   32   436   635 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   31:58.9 10:18 
   33   456   683 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:40.5 10:31 
   34   480   730 Tony Bils                50 Indialantic          FL   33:32.6 10:48 
   35   494   419 Mark Feguson             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:19.8 11:03 
   36   551   176 Jay Ottesen              51 Palm Bay             FL   36:41.3 11:49 
   37   554   539 Ken Berry                52 West Melbourne       FL   36:56.7 11:54 
   38   557   285 Kenneth Ahles            54 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.2 12:00 
   39   563   175 James Harrison           54 Palm Bay             FL   37:26.5 12:04 
   40   578   789 Joe Rotyliano            53 Rockledge            FL   38:05.0 12:16 
   41   605   428 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   39:36.9 12:46 
   42   612   292 Tim Erlacher             54 Melbourne            FL   40:02.6 12:54 
   43   628   625 Bill Lewis               51 Melbourne            FL   41:41.0 13:25 
   44   710    60 Gilbert Russell          54 Indialantic          FL   51:07.5 16:28 
   45   752   372 Steven Klem              52 Merritt Island       FL   57:39.0 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   109 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   20:02.3  6:27 
    2    56   626 James Cuningham          56 Viera                FL   20:54.6  6:44 
    3    78   592 Ralph Miller             55 Melbourne            FL   21:51.1  7:02 
    4   108   695 Jerry Bird               56 Melbourne            FL   22:45.6  7:20 
    5   123   141 Dan Brewer               56 Merritt Island       FL   23:13.8  7:29 
    6   199    44 Arleigh Sharpe           59 Merritt Island       FL   25:11.1  8:07 
    7   237   240 Song Koh                 59 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.9  8:22 
    8   253   494 Jaime F Ruiz             55 Melbourne            FL   26:31.8  8:33 
    9   282   444 James Kelly              57 Melbourne            FL   27:12.3  8:46 
   10   296   402 Laszlo Kosa              57 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.8  8:53 
   11   319   280 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   12   321   146 Rick Suarez              56 Melbourne            FL   28:20.2  9:08 
   13   323   791 Mark Webb                58 Grand Rapids         MI   28:20.8  9:08 
   14   341   377 Jason Baltuch            56 Melbourne            FL   28:52.7  9:18 
   15   382   647 Bartow Willingham        59 Melbourne            FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   16   428   697 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   31:35.6 10:11 
   17   438   149 Randy Dalrymple          58 Indialantic          FL   32:02.4 10:19 
   18   501   736 Drew Skinner             59 Indialantic          FL   34:35.7 11:09 
   19   524   307 Keevan Tatlock           55 Palm Bay             FL   35:21.7 11:23 
   20   538   540 Ronnie Nail              59 Melbourne            FL   36:03.7 11:37 
   21   585     1 Robert Bruckhart         59 Melbourne            FL   38:28.3 12:23 
   22   586   305 Daniel Mercier           59 Malabar              FL   38:31.3 12:24 
   23   695   518 Rex Drulard              55 Palm Bay             FL   49:33.4 15:58 
   24   728   619 Steven Sherman           55 Palm Bay             FL   53:20.7 17:11 
   25   737   543 Keith Lundquist          57 West Melbourne       FL   54:51.5 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63    63 David Grant              64 Viera                FL   21:22.2  6:53 
    2   145    10 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   23:45.0  7:39 
    3   187   655 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   24:56.4  8:02 
    4   193   238 Sal Barbera              61 Parkland             FL   25:00.1  8:03 
    5   206    14 Ray Brown                63 Melbourne            FL   25:17.5  8:09 
    6   223   319 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   25:40.1  8:16 
    7   434   535 Jim Bates                62 Indialantic          FL   31:51.4 10:16 
    8   493   370 Guy Demoret              62 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:19.2 11:03 
    9   503     6 Ed Duley                 61 Melbourne            FL   34:37.0 11:09 
   10   558   134 Robert Crum              60 Melbourne            FL   37:19.2 12:01 
   11   622   318 Michael Philo            61 Satellite Beach      FL   41:15.2 13:17 
   12   664   406 Chuck Helvey             63 Melbourne            FL   44:44.4 14:24 
   13   681   228 Michael Krieger          61 Orlando              FL   47:34.8 15:19 
   14   749   556 Phil Slover              64 Melbourne            FL   56:56.1 18:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151    61 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   23:50.4  7:41 
    2   186   800 Manuel Urrutia           68 Mims                 FL   24:53.3  8:01 
    3   370   664 Jim Streufert            65 Sutherland           IA   29:37.2  9:33 
    4   443   180 George Then              69 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:17.6 10:24 
    5   521    30 Tom Lazar                66 Melbourne            FL   35:14.5 11:21 
    6   631   268 Drew Noble               67 Indialantic          FL   41:46.2 13:27 
    7   666   603 Lonnie Crafton           67 Melbourne            FL   45:34.5 14:41 
    8   726   548 Edward Boullard          67 Palm Bay             FL   53:07.5 17:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   273    67 Tom Ward                 74 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:57.7  8:41 
    2   548   687 Jim Anderson             70 Ormond Beach         FL   36:38.3 11:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   519    47 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:05.6 11:18 
    2   610    26 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne            FL   39:48.9 12:49 
    3   741   563 William Van Dusen        80 Indialantic          FL   56:19.9 18:08 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    53 Jessica Crate            25 Satellite Beach      FL   17:45.6  5:43 
    2    12   821 Angela Cobb              27 Indialantic          FL   17:52.5  5:46 
    3    15   732 Teresa Ristow            18 Melbourne            FL   18:12.4  5:52 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37    32 Jackie Clifton           49 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.5  6:26 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   167   766 Alexa Baker              07 Melbourne            FL   24:09.2  7:47 
    2   389   193 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   30:29.5  9:49 
    3   409   101 Katelyn Owl              08 Palm Bay             FL   30:57.3  9:58 
    4   475   426 Calla Michetti           08 Melbourne            FL   33:29.6 10:47 
    5   535   299 Aubrey Fortmayer         07 Melbourne            FL   35:47.8 11:32 
    6   545   505 Ariana Valentin          08 Rockledge            FL   36:27.9 11:45 
    7   566   813 Audrey Buck              07                      FL   37:34.7 12:06 
    8   609   573 Jessica Marzano          07 Melbourne            FL   39:48.8 12:49 
    9   635   521 Maya Toland              08 Rockledge            FL   42:04.3 13:33 
   10   679   582 McKenna Green            05 Palm Bay             FL   47:29.9 15:18 
   11   706   249 Kira Anzalone            08 Indialantic          FL   50:14.5 16:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   146   810 Jordan Michaels          10 Merritt Island       FL   23:46.1  7:39 
    2   352   482 Jennifer Law             10 Winter Park          FL   29:07.3  9:23 
    3   422   650 Charity Selby            11 Melbourne            FL   31:29.1 10:09 
    4   487   411 Savannah Baaske          10 Melbourne            FL   33:51.2 10:54 
    5   529   815 Katelynne Prasad         10 Palm Bay             FL   35:25.0 11:24 
    6   619   468 Ashley Williams          11 Melbourne            FL   40:37.0 13:05 
    7   725   745 Laura Miller             10 Palm Bay             FL   52:56.6 17:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   159 Emily Chapman            14 West Melbourne       FL   21:26.9  6:55 
    2   238   102 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.7  8:25 
    3   335   691 Lacey Goodwin            14 Cocoa                FL   28:43.8  9:15 
    4   477   648 Claire Layton            12 Melbourne            FL   33:30.4 10:48 
    5   629   741 Cassidy Suarez           13 Indialantic          FL   41:44.6 13:27 
    6   630   740 Frankie Lacko            14 Indialantic          FL   41:44.8 13:27 
    7   648   114 Rachael Lecroy           14 Satellite Beach      FL   42:59.9 13:51 
    8   656   408 Hayley Kunde             13 Melbourne            FL   43:57.0 14:09 
    9   678   583 Megan Green              12 Palm Bay             FL   47:29.3 15:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   753 Rachel Greer             17 Melbourne            FL   20:43.7  6:41 
    2   132   768 Jenny Prasad             15 Palm Bay             FL   23:24.8  7:33 
    3   133   210 Natalie Weber            19 Oviedo               FL   23:24.9  7:33 
    4   162   245 Loran Jordan             15 Blackshear           GA   24:07.7  7:46 
    5   163   762 Dara Gyorko              17 Indialantic          FL   24:08.0  7:47 
    6   232   359 Sarah Fisher             16 West Melbourne       FL   25:52.8  8:20 
    7   289   704 Wendy Eldredge           17 Malabar              FL   27:26.6  8:50 
    8   312   637 Kristen Hicks            19 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.0  9:03 
    9   357   259 Katie Braun              15 Palm Bay             FL   29:11.0  9:24 
   10   419   212 Hannah Middleton         16 Melbourne            FL   31:25.2 10:07 
   11   452   508 Shella Trist             17 Palm Bay             FL   32:30.8 10:28 
   12   467   356 Melissa Smith            17 Malabar              FL   33:04.7 10:39 
   13   491   138 Emmy Rathgeber           19 Melbourne            FL   34:14.1 11:02 
   14   576   211 Savannah McKendree       19 Melbourne            FL   38:03.8 12:16 
   15   581   454 Angela Itri              19 West Melbourne       FL   38:12.5 12:18 
   16   599   844 Sydney Young             19 Lakeland             FL   39:14.8 12:38 
   17   640   757 Teah Fallon              17 Palm Bay             FL   42:39.7 13:44 
   18   646   758 Ashlyn McDonough         17 Palm Bay             FL   42:55.6 13:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   175   353 Katie Smith              20 Malabar              FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    2   288   660 Sarah Cardinal           20 Ocala                FL   27:26.3  8:50 
    3   290   751 Bianca Knight            21 Melbourne            FL   27:27.3  8:51 
    4   354   624 Rachael Grider           22 Indialantic          FL   29:08.1  9:23 
    5   379   260 Erica Green              23 Melbourne            FL   30:12.0  9:44 
    6   381   139 Abigail Rathgeber        22 Melbourne            FL   30:19.5  9:46 
    7   400   439 Helen Greenbacker        23 Melbourne            FL   30:45.2  9:54 
    8   417   387 Amanda Courrege          21 Merritt Island       FL   31:10.7 10:03 
    9   432   557 Hilary Slover            24 Chicago              IL   31:45.8 10:14 
   10   448   552 Sarah Cox                23 Orlando              FL   32:25.9 10:27 
   11   455   398 Kara Downs               24 Orlando              FL   32:36.8 10:30 
   12   486   782 Jennifer Kennedy         23 Melbourne            FL   33:50.4 10:54 
   13   528   390 Carly Stallings          23 Melbourne            FL   35:23.9 11:24 
   14   547   113 Dana Lecroy              22 Satellite Beach      FL   36:35.7 11:47 
   15   577   208 Lee Fairchild            21 Melbourne            FL   38:03.8 12:16 
   16   582   818 Danielle Johnson         23 Indialantic          FL   38:15.2 12:19 
   17   604   843 Stephanie Cole           20                      FL   39:36.4 12:45 
   18   616   503 Emily Sacco              23 West Melbourne       FL   40:25.0 13:01 
   19   650   636 Victoria Probert         24 Merritt Island       FL   43:16.0 13:56 
   20   653   601 Courtney Soughers        21 Indialantic          FL   43:29.8 14:00 
   21   747   534 Catherine Bush           21 Merritt Island       FL   56:50.0 18:18 
   22   748   668 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   56:50.3 18:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   277 Jessica Wiedenbauer      28 Palm Bay             FL   19:54.6  6:25 
    2    87   378 Jenny Tagg               29 West Melbourne       FL   22:05.1  7:07 
    3   112   796 Patricia Willard         28 Washington           DC   22:49.6  7:21 
    4   164   485 Patti Hatcher            28 Palm Bay             FL   24:08.3  7:47 
    5   192   819 Jill Lovrin              27 Melbourne            FL   24:59.7  8:03 
    6   241   400 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:18.1  8:28 
    7   265   179 Rachel Rayburn           29 Titusville           FL   26:46.8  8:38 
    8   278   202 Thea Rusch               26 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.7  8:44 
    9   317   826 Cindy Ichikawa           29 Winter Park          FL   28:15.7  9:06 
   10   356   674 Audrey Stewart           26 Melbourne            FL   29:08.4  9:23 
   11   365   105 Jamie Stengle            29 Melbourne            FL   29:29.4  9:30 
   12   371   418 Jenny Lee                26 Melbourne            FL   29:41.4  9:34 
   13   391   722 Jenna Crecco             25 Melbourne            FL   30:30.1  9:50 
   14   399   201 Pam Marticke             29 Melbourne            FL   30:44.3  9:54 
   15   421   264 Patricia Lucas           29 Melbourne            FL   31:28.8 10:08 
   16   447   837 Shelley Linton           27 Palm Bay             FL   32:23.0 10:26 
   17   488   832 Rebekah Deliz            29 Indialantic          FL   33:56.0 10:56 
   18   492   465 Caitlin Caldwell         28 Indialantic          FL   34:18.8 11:03 
   19   527   840 Kimberly Thorne          28                      FL   35:23.8 11:24 
   20   531   772 Georgia Spyro            27 Melbourne            FL   35:42.5 11:30 
   21   543   763 Christina Grainger       28 Indialantic          FL   36:18.4 11:42 
   22   546   835 Erin Lauscher            29 Cocoa                FL   36:32.8 11:46 
   23   550   641 Julie Medina             27 Melbourne            FL   36:39.8 11:49 
   24   564   472 Christine Briggs         25 Palm Bay             FL   37:26.7 12:04 
   25   575   205 Katie Kohlmann           25 Melbourne            FL   38:03.4 12:15 
   26   595   825 Alondra Canizal          27 Gainesville          FL   39:02.5 12:34 
   27   598   756 Melissa Fisher           26 Melbourne            FL   39:14.7 12:38 
   28   607   712 Holly Martinez           26 Palm Bay             FL   39:38.6 12:46 
   29   642   565 Chrissy Francis          27 Winter Springs       FL   42:44.4 13:46 
   30   645    29 Carla Cano               28 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:49.5 13:48 
   31   655   703 Morgana Wojcik           25 Melbourne            FL   43:43.9 14:05 
   32   660   333 Alesha Stinson           27 Palm Bay             FL   44:26.9 14:19 
   33   668   278 Julie Noble              28 Indialantic          FL   45:45.5 14:44 
   34   675   527 Nicole Drulard           26 Palm Bay             FL   47:05.7 15:10 
   35   692   779 Kristina Weaver          26 Cocoa                FL   49:09.2 15:50 
   36   703    99 Amanda Duerr             29 Melbourne            FL   50:09.8 16:09 
   37   707   778 Ashley St. Peter         27 Cocoa                FL   50:27.5 16:15 
   38   723   567 Melissa Roland           26 Rockledge            FL   52:34.2 16:56 
   39   751   558 Ashley Slover            28 Melbourne            FL   56:56.7 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21    18 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.0  6:03 
    2    97   184 Melissa Kastanias        34 Titusville           FL   22:26.6  7:14 
    3   102   769 Megan Campbell           34 Satellite Beach      FL   22:35.8  7:17 
    4   137   831 Donna Davis              33                      FL   23:31.3  7:35 
    5   139   165 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   23:38.3  7:37 
    6   143   834 Danielle Hustoles        33 Titusville           FL   23:43.6  7:39 
    7   191   257 Susan Houts              33 Palm Bay             FL   24:59.0  8:03 
    8   198   689 Lyonella Rosa            30 Wellington           FL   25:08.9  8:06 
    9   200   251 Heather Cherepkai        34 Palm Bay             FL   25:11.9  8:07 
   10   205    17 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.0  8:08 
   11   212   639 Charlotte Walters        31 Rockledge            FL   25:24.2  8:11 
   12   244   108 Casey Gilbert            32 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:21.2  8:29 
   13   252   289 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.2  8:33 
   14   257   132 Melissa Goeren           31 Rockledge            FL   26:40.8  8:36 
   15   258   233 Tara Stark               30 Hopkins              MI   26:42.9  8:36 
   16   279   265 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   27:06.7  8:44 
   17   291   217 Tami Glover              30 Rockledge            FL   27:28.9  8:51 
   18   316   142 Jessica Smith            31 Palm Bay             FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   19   320   596 Rachel Williams          32 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.9  9:08 
   20   322   790 Katie Dibernardo         34 Rockledge            FL   28:20.8  9:08 
   21   329   827 Lisa Barr                31 Jackson              TN   28:30.3  9:11 
   22   348   496 Sabrina Creasy           30 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.2  9:21 
   23   364   218 Denise Foley             31 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:25.7  9:29 
   24   396   775 Susan Maxik              34 Indialantic          FL   30:35.2  9:51 
   25   401    89 Juana Velie              32 Melbourne            FL   30:45.5  9:54 
   26   405   653 Jen Tecson               30 Melbourne            FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   27   424   770 Erica Lemp               30 Rockledge            FL   31:31.8 10:09 
   28   451   670 Mindy Millband           32 Satellite Beach      FL   32:29.2 10:28 
   29   454   604 Candy Revercomb          31 Palm Bay             FL   32:34.9 10:30 
   30   472   513 Elise Reece              31 Melbourne            FL   33:25.8 10:46 
   31   485     5 Jennifer Macbride        34 Melbourne            FL   33:48.0 10:53 
   32   489    50 Heather Hallett          34 West Melbourne       FL   34:03.7 10:58 
   33   490   256 Denise Burns-Legros      32 Indialantic          FL   34:07.3 10:59 
   34   495   441 Jennifer Imel            33 Palm Bay             FL   34:21.3 11:04 
   35   500   157 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   34:34.8 11:08 
   36   526   576 Mindy Klaproth           30 Melbourne            FL   35:22.9 11:24 
   37   542   765 Kara Roppa               33 Melbourne            FL   36:17.7 11:41 
   38   555   427 Sarah Cooper             31 Palm Bay             FL   37:04.2 11:56 
   39   567    94 Joan Thibodaux           31 Viera                FL   37:36.3 12:07 
   40   580   227 Rebecca Filakosky        33 Sandy                UT   38:05.1 12:16 
   41   588   236 Nahyomy Garcia           30 Melbourne            FL   38:45.0 12:29 
   42   624    51 Amy Atterberry           32 Melbourne            FL   41:27.5 13:21 
   43   634   110 Shannon Szuminsky        30 Orlando              FL   42:01.8 13:32 
   44   647   200 Anne Disalvo             32 Rockledge            FL   42:56.6 13:50 
   45   659   167 Giselle De La Moriniere  31 Melbourne            FL   44:11.0 14:14 
   46   671   838 Amanda Shagena           30 Merritt Island       FL   46:00.4 14:49 
   47   688   225 Suzanne Stork            34 Palm Bay             FL   48:33.6 15:38 
   48   689   226 Jennifer Ratcliffe       33 Palm Bay             FL   48:34.0 15:38 
   49   690   383 Elizabeth Rieck          32 Melbourne            FL   48:56.1 15:46 
   50   700   239 Michelle Carlson         33 Cocoa                FL   49:46.4 16:02 
   51   709   594 Danielle Armstrong       33 Palm Bay             FL   50:41.9 16:20 
   52   739   230 Angie Hohulin            34 Satellite Beach      FL   56:13.6 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    88 Tracy Simso              38 Melbourne            FL   19:14.4  6:12 
    2    55   654 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   20:52.9  6:44 
    3    72    12 Kati Craig               37 Rockledge            FL   21:38.8  6:59 
    4    80   117 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   21:53.2  7:03 
    5    94   300 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   22:14.9  7:10 
    6   131   137 Kate Chapman             35 West Melbourne       FL   23:24.7  7:33 
    7   148   409 Shannon Helvey           37 Melbourne            FL   23:47.7  7:40 
    8   157   271 Charlotte McClure        39 Rockledge            FL   23:57.8  7:43 
    9   172   672 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:22.6  7:51 
   10   216    83 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   25:26.3  8:12 
   11   247   368 Tanya Miller             38 Cocoa                FL   26:24.1  8:30 
   12   248   781 Natalie Bobleter         36 West Melbourne       FL   26:25.5  8:31 
   13   249   448 Kimberly Frey            37 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.2  8:31 
   14   277   542 Patrica Braddock         39 West Melbourne       FL   27:05.1  8:44 
   15   283    71 Sisi Packard             39 Rockledge            FL   27:15.5  8:47 
   16   306   764 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   35 Palm Bay             FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   17   324   584 Joy Olson-Mcvay          35 Palm Bay             FL   28:22.4  9:08 
   18   350   297 Cheryl Fortmayer         38 Melbourne            FL   29:03.9  9:22 
   19   355   570 Linda Marzano            39 Melbourne            FL   29:08.1  9:23 
   20   369   338 Cheryl-Anne Sadowski     39 Orlando              FL   29:36.9  9:32 
   21   393   130 Heather Schmitt          36 Melbourne            FL   30:31.8  9:50 
   22   407   367 Sandra Steen             36 Orlando              FL   30:56.3  9:58 
   23   429   807 Katye Campbell           36 West Melbourne       FL   31:36.3 10:11 
   24   431   724 Chrystal Thomas          35 Denver               CO   31:43.5 10:13 
   25   445   808 Anita Erhardt            39 Melbourne            FL   32:20.4 10:25 
   26   446   379 Grace Richter            35 West Melbourne       FL   32:22.5 10:26 
   27   513   190 Dana Beattie             35 Indialantic          FL   34:52.3 11:14 
   28   517   809 Winn Ngo                 36 West Melbourne       FL   34:57.1 11:15 
   29   534    52 Christy Lax              35 Melbourne            FL   35:47.8 11:32 
   30   536   812 Vanessa Manning          35 West Melbourne       FL   35:51.1 11:33 
   31   539   275 Julene Irwin             39 Melbourne            FL   36:14.5 11:40 
   32   549   528 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   36:39.0 11:48 
   33   553   538 Wendy Berry              35 West Melbourne       FL   36:55.6 11:54 
   34   565   814 Michelle Buck            39                      FL   37:34.7 12:06 
   35   583   545 Christine Davis          38 West Melbourne       FL   38:19.4 12:21 
   36   589   152 Debbie Bolin             39 Melbourne            FL   38:45.4 12:29 
   37   603   621 Lisa Decordova           38 Melbourne            FL   39:35.4 12:45 
   38   613   676 Natasha Cartagena        37 Melbourne            FL   40:03.2 12:54 
   39   615   574 Kira Stewart             39 Melbourne            FL   40:18.2 12:59 
   40   620   133 Cindy Barnum             35 West Melbourne       FL   40:54.1 13:10 
   41   649   199 Angela Cail              38 Palm Bay             FL   43:00.2 13:51 
   42   672   374 Becky Walton             38 Melbourne            FL   46:03.0 14:50 
   43   701   361 Kathy Frederick          39 Merritt Island       FL   49:56.9 16:05 
   44   705   248 Charlee Anzalone         36 Indialantic          FL   50:14.1 16:11 
   45   729   614 Abbygail Bernier         38 Melbourne            FL   53:23.7 17:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95   752 Mary Hofmeister          43 Malabar              FL   22:16.5  7:11 
    2   116   192 Dr Tina Kraver           44 Merritt Island       FL   23:04.2  7:26 
    3   124   461 Patricia Tezel           44 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.4  7:29 
    4   177   793 Cristina Canales         42 Rockledge            FL   24:35.8  7:55 
    5   190   197 Gina Rall                40 Merritt Island       FL   24:58.8  8:03 
    6   215   125 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   25:26.2  8:12 
    7   234   729 Linda Foster             42 Rockledge            FL   25:53.1  8:20 
    8   262   602 Susan Soughers           42 Indialantic          FL   26:45.8  8:37 
    9   264    84 Lisa Hamelin             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:46.0  8:37 
   10   271   437 Sharon Poe-Kelly         40 Melbourne            FL   26:56.0  8:41 
   11   285   620 Denise Paternoster       41 Melbourne            FL   27:16.6  8:47 
   12   298   422 Kay Collins Maloney      42 Melbourne            FL   27:37.1  8:54 
   13   315   143 Donna Davis              40 Rockledge            FL   28:06.8  9:03 
   14   328   250 Kelianne Bayless         40 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.3  9:11 
   15   333   412 Janet McCluskey          42 Melbourne            FL   28:38.0  9:13 
   16   351   688 Debby Buras              40 Melbourne            FL   29:04.2  9:22 
   17   361   122 Denise Miller            43 Melbourne            FL   29:19.8  9:27 
   18   363   733 Heather Zahner           40 Indialantic          FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   19   374   663 Cherie Harms             41 Arnolds Park         FL   29:44.7  9:35 
   20   375   836 Nicole Cloutier          40 Friendswood          TX   29:49.6  9:36 
   21   378   629 Robin Weiss              42 Rockledge            FL   30:10.4  9:43 
   22   420   515 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   31:28.6 10:08 
   23   425   701 Karen Wysocki            41 Titusville           FL   31:32.6 10:10 
   24   437   270 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   32:01.0 10:19 
   25   440   709 Mary Harvey              43 Merritt Island       FL   32:15.2 10:23 
   26   449   397 Sylvie Pappas            43 Vero Beach           FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   27   459     4 Tami Waschka             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:40.9 10:32 
   28   460   792 Jo-Anne Boland           44 Melbourne            FL   32:41.8 10:32 
   29   463   578 Celeste Snodgrass        44 Melbourne            FL   32:44.1 10:33 
   30   471    76 Ginger Soule             41 Melbourne            FL   33:08.6 10:41 
   31   473   252 Vicki Morgan             41 West Melbourne       FL   33:26.3 10:46 
   32   482   721 Trisha Rich              44 Melbourne            FL   33:41.9 10:51 
   33   497    21 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   34:25.0 11:05 
   34   502   181 Mary Koob                41 Palm Bay             FL   34:36.8 11:09 
   35   504    79 Karen Sutton             42 Satellite Beach      FL   34:37.4 11:09 
   36   516    68 Chrissy Bouvier          40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:57.1 11:15 
   37   520   651 April Zimmer             40 Melbourne            FL   35:10.6 11:20 
   38   537   585 Michelle Byrd            44 Merritt Island       FL   35:54.8 11:34 
   39   552   168 Christina Brochers       42 Melbourne            FL   36:52.7 11:53 
   40   562    90 Sharona Scholl           43 Melbourne            FL   37:22.0 12:02 
   41   584   546 Dawn Myers               41 Melbourne            FL   38:21.2 12:21 
   42   590   366 Marti Powell             41 Titusville           FL   38:51.1 12:31 
   43   617    86 Teresa Hines             43 Grant                FL   40:25.4 13:01 
   44   621   784 Johnna Filomena          42 Palm Bay             FL   41:07.3 13:15 
   45   636   785 Donna Galarza            42 Tamark               FL   42:17.5 13:37 
   46   641   363 Bridget Beitel           42 Titusville           FL   42:42.6 13:45 
   47   652   595 Karie Ryan               41 Indialantic          FL   43:20.9 13:58 
   48   661    64 Barbara Lacko            44 Indialantic          FL   44:28.9 14:20 
   49   662   537 Cheri Marks              43 Melbourne            FL   44:36.8 14:22 
   50   669   613 Dore Ann Masi            42 Palm Bay             FL   45:47.7 14:45 
   51   683   186 Michele Howe             41 Titusville           FL   47:46.4 15:23 
   52   691   388 Barbara Maxey            42 Melbourne            FL   48:58.2 15:46 
   53   694   760 Liz Flom                 41 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:30.4 15:57 
   54   708   593 Mary Sullivan            43 Melbourne            FL   50:38.2 16:18 
   55   712   581 Kristine Green           42 Palm Bay             FL   51:45.2 16:40 
   56   715   463 Serina Wisnewski         41 Melbourne            FL   51:58.8 16:44 
   57   734   392 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  42 Palm Bay             FL   54:26.5 17:32 
   58   753   450 Laura Reed               44 Melbourne            FL   58:01.0 18:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49    38 Cathy Friedel            47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:33.1  6:37 
    2    69   799 Michelle Lackore         47 Acworth              CA   21:35.4  6:57 
    3   109   155 Pam Meier                47 Rockledge            FL   22:45.7  7:20 
    4   155   254 Christine Kennedy        45 Mims                 FL   23:55.8  7:43 
    5   179   145 Marie Thomas             46 Rockledge            FL   24:39.7  7:57 
    6   194   415 Cathie Poor              49 Rockledge            FL   25:01.2  8:04 
    7   195   698 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne            FL   25:01.7  8:04 
    8   255   112 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.0  8:35 
    9   305   344 Anne Oconnor-Smith       45 Malabar              FL   27:48.5  8:58 
   10   307    48 Ilse Berube              46 Merritt Island       FL   27:51.9  8:59 
   11   311   561 Mariangie Blake          49 Grant                FL   27:57.8  9:01 
   12   325   509 Brenda Trist             49 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.1  9:09 
   13   327    57 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.0  9:09 
   14   340    92 Jennifer Therrien        49 Cocoa                FL   28:52.2  9:18 
   15   343   161 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   28:53.1  9:18 
   16   360   283 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   29:15.9  9:26 
   17   387   214 Bridgett Cooper          47 Cocoa                FL   30:28.2  9:49 
   18   412   100 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   19   433   198 Dianne Klazon            45 Titusville           FL   31:45.9 10:14 
   20   479   731 Kathy Bils               49 Indialantic          FL   33:31.7 10:48 
   21   481   715 Kim Rayburn              45 Merritt Island       FL   33:34.3 10:49 
   22   518   381 Jayne Hohulin            45 Satellite Beach      FL   34:58.3 11:16 
   23   525    24 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL   35:22.4 11:24 
   24   540   682 Yvette Nelson            46 West Melbourne       FL   36:14.7 11:40 
   25   541   748 Nance Silva              49 Melbourne            FL   36:16.6 11:41 
   26   574   391 Wendy Restivo            47 Melbourne            FL   37:59.3 12:14 
   27   587   107 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL   38:31.3 12:24 
   28   600   531 Laurie Eldredge          48 Melbourne            FL   39:17.1 12:39 
   29   606   429 Kim Aaronson             47 Indialantic          FL   39:37.6 12:46 
   30   611   492 Katrina Holloway         49 Indialantic          FL   39:56.9 12:52 
   31   614   649 Anne Layton              48 Melbourne            FL   40:04.9 12:55 
   32   639   357 Anne Davidson            48 Palm Bay             FL   42:33.4 13:42 
   33   651   420 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   43:20.0 13:57 
   34   674    25 Cindy Hosken             45 Melbourne            FL   47:05.4 15:10 
   35   685   396 Wendy Cosentino          48 Palm Bay             FL   48:03.2 15:28 
   36   687   479 Nancy Samuel             48 Metairie             LA   48:14.4 15:32 
   37   699   634 Trish Replogle           46 Palm Baay            FL   49:44.7 16:01 
   38   702   777 Theresa St. Peter        49 Cocoa                FL   50:05.4 16:08 
   39   718   327 Nicole Vanligtenberg     49 Melbourne            FL   52:14.0 16:49 
   40   721   371 Laurie Klem              49 Merritt Island       FL   52:30.6 16:55 
   41   743   470 Sandi Slaughter          48 Merritt Island       FL   56:40.6 18:15 
   42   754   221 Diane Nelson             47 Barefoot Bay         FL   58:03.8 18:42 
   43   756   432 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL 1:02:00.2 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   600 Nancy Buonanni           50 Merritt Island       FL   20:56.2  6:45 
    2    88   111 Lisa Saturday            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:06.5  7:07 
    3   156   750 Dede Henrich             50 Melbourne            FL   23:56.5  7:43 
    4   209   262 Midori Wiles             50 Melbourne            FL   25:20.4  8:10 
    5   211   291 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   25:23.4  8:11 
    6   221   801 Mary Wills               52 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:39.2  8:16 
    7   233   320 Elizabeth Ring           53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:52.9  8:20 
    8   295   401 Dawn Wojnas              50 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.3  8:53 
    9   299   597 Sheila Felock            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:37.4  8:54 
   10   301   771 Lesley Collingsworth     53 Merritt Island       FL   27:43.1  8:56 
   11   338   241 Karen Sanchez            52 Rockledge            FL   28:51.7  9:18 
   12   339   618 Eunice Sherman           51 Palm Bay             FL   28:51.8  9:18 
   13   380   229 Sandra Clanton           51 Liberty Hill         TX   30:19.3  9:46 
   14   392   798 Susan Konko              52 Spencerport          NY   30:31.4  9:50 
   15   394   549 Angela Lobdell           50 Rockledge            FL   30:32.6  9:50 
   16   402   267 Tena Hochard             50 Palm Bay             FL   30:46.5  9:55 
   17   464   385 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   32:44.9 10:33 
   18   469   375 Sally Liebler            52 West Melbourne       FL   33:06.2 10:40 
   19   478   172 Diane Merek              50 Viera                FL   33:30.9 10:48 
   20   483   355 Karen Barone             53 Indialantic          FL   33:43.3 10:52 
   21   510   384 Lisa Mayer               51 Merritt Island       FL   34:46.2 11:12 
   22   512   121 Carol Ball               54 Merritt Island       FL   34:50.9 11:13 
   23   515   315 Sherri Shamet            52 Palm Bay             FL   34:56.8 11:15 
   24   544   345 Alexandra McKenna        54 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.0 11:42 
   25   632   607 Pat Villa Nueva          52 Melbourne            FL   41:53.0 13:29 
   26   643   564 Susan Boutin             52 Rockledge            FL   42:44.7 13:46 
   27   654    11 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   43:31.7 14:01 
   28   667   386 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   45:38.9 14:42 
   29   697   423 Cathy Ann Chase          53 Palm Bay             FL   49:37.9 15:59 
   30   714   148 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   51:52.5 16:42 
   31   716   553 Deborah Lefort           52 Melbourne            FL   52:03.3 16:46 
   32   722   566 Joyce Durrett            53 Cocoa                FL   52:33.7 16:56 
   33   730   526 Linda Drulard            52 Palm Bay             FL   53:37.3 17:16 
   34   742   480 Jill Brown               53 Merritt Island       FL   56:38.0 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   284    15 Anne Doerflein           59 West Melbourne       FL   27:16.2  8:47 
    2   313   434 Judy Koh                 59 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.4  9:03 
    3   362   805 Tina Weeks               57 Melbourne            FL   29:20.0  9:27 
    4   386   541 Carla Shofner            56 Melbourne            FL   30:27.4  9:49 
    5   442   723 Deborah Horst            58 Palm Bay             FL   32:17.5 10:24 
    6   444    45 Ok Sharpe                55 Merritt Island       FL   32:19.8 10:25 
    7   465   147 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL   32:59.0 10:37 
    8   484   279 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   33:44.0 10:52 
    9   499   559 Jacqui Wells             57 Satellite Beach      FL   34:28.2 11:06 
   10   508     3 Catherine Earnshaw       58 Melbourne            FL   34:42.5 11:11 
   11   559    55 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:20.7 12:02 
   12   623   317 Christi Philo            58 Satellite Beach      FL   41:23.4 13:20 
   13   625   306 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   41:28.9 13:22 
   14   637   237 Sherri Barbera           59 Parkland             FL   42:27.2 13:40 
   15   657   144 Cathy Cady               56 Melbourne            FL   44:07.5 14:13 
   16   663   633 Jp McClure               59 Malabar              FL   44:38.2 14:22 
   17   677   272 Lana Jobes               55 Palm Bay             FL   47:21.9 15:15 
   18   686   389 Mary Stallings           56 Melbourne            FL   48:03.9 15:29 
   19   713    42 Patricia Hasser          56 Fredricktown         OH   51:49.0 16:41 
   20   717   536 Norma Hernandez          56 Cocoa                FL   52:07.4 16:47 
   21   719   820 Metta-Anne Clauter       58 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   52:20.5 16:51 
   22   720   328 Suzanne Owens            56 Melbourne            FL   52:22.5 16:52 
   23   731   606 Diane Stedfelt           55 Melbourne            FL   53:43.3 17:18 
   24   733   135 Cheryl Austin            57 Palm Bay             FL   54:25.6 17:32 
   25   740   562 Roberta Van Dusen        55 Indialantic          FL   56:18.8 18:08 
   26   744    98 Frances Kirk             55 Cocoa                FL   56:47.1 18:17 
   27   750   555 Linda Slover             59 Melbourne            FL   56:56.4 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   121    54 Anne Dockery             63 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:13.0  7:29 
    2   140   203 Dorothy Rusch            61 Victoria             TX   23:40.6  7:38 
    3   286    16 Lorraine Petersen        63 West Melbourne       FL   27:20.1  8:48 
    4   309   476 Jacquelyn Kellner        62 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.1  9:00 
    5   571   656 Sarah Schroeder          60 Indialantic          FL   37:42.6 12:09 
    6   618   150 Pat Cornish              61 Merritt Island       FL   40:31.1 13:03 
    7   627    28 Milly Krause             63 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:36.4 13:24 
    8   658   281 Ethel Williams           60 Melbourne            FL   44:08.4 14:13 
    9   665   405 Winnie Helvey            61 Melbourne            FL   44:45.2 14:25 
   10   724   354 Patricia Brown           62 Melbourne            FL   52:41.0 16:58 
   11   727   547 Jane Boullard            64 Palm Bay             FL   53:08.0 17:07 
   12   732   369 Jill Formaz              62 Melbourne            FL   53:51.7 17:21 
   13   735     9 June Joseph              64 Satellite Beach      FL   54:27.0 17:32 
   14   736   544 Cathy Lundquist          61 West Melbourne       FL   54:51.5 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   602   460 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   39:34.6 12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   390    58 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   30:29.7  9:49 
    2   680    49 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   47:34.5 15:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   745     2 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   56:47.3 18:17 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            16:08   16:38   16:59   18:17   19:55 = 1:27:57
         James Post, Chris Rego, Michael Fisher, Andrew Cacciatore, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            18:48   20:08   20:57   21:16   21:52 = 1:43:01
         Chi Cam, Keith Snodgrass, Nancy Buonanni, Marc Buonanni, Ralph Miller
   3.  Drs Technologies                   
            22:12   24:18   24:43   24:57   27:27 = 2:03:37
         Keith Dunleavy, Steve Calabro, Bill Craig, Lucas Woodard, Sarah
         Cardinal
   4.  Coastal                            
            24:28   27:47   28:53   37:22   38:13 = 2:36:43
         Spencer Ross, Corey Mcgrew, Joe Goodwin, Curtis Wycoff, Angela Itri
   5.  Iap                                
            26:25   30:57   34:20   35:48   37:43 = 2:45:13
         Tanya Miller, Sandra Steen, Guy Demoret, Richard Cyr, Dylan Beitel
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            17:00   17:17   17:28   17:57   18:45 = 1:28:27
         John Davis, Doug Butler, Peter Clusener, Ron Abel, Kim Hunger
   2.  Soles In Motion               
            17:06   17:28   17:46   17:52   18:35 = 1:28:47
         Dillon Mcgee, Mike Fretz, Jessica Crate, Angela Cobb, Shane Streufert
   3.  CAV Runners                   
            20:47   22:19   25:02   25:18   25:54 = 1:59:20
         Jordan Episcopo, Brent Mitchell, Cathie Poor, Jeff Poor, Linda Foster
   4.  Twisted Blister               
            22:03   22:09   22:42   26:23   29:30 = 2:02:47
         Zac Olds, Richard Rhodes, Steven Stengle, Brett Keener, Jamie Stengle
   5.  J Stars                       
            21:36   22:15   23:19   28:55   30:54 = 2:06:59
         Jeremy Sexton, Craig Angel, Justin Miller, Stephen Mccormack, Jen
         Tecson
*
*
MILITARY FINISHER
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   247 Bruce Klima             M    32 Viera FL                26:03.8   25:52.1  8:20 
    2   2    43 Craig Mills             M    30 West Melbourne FL       29:47.4   29:33.3  9:31 
    3   3     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            34:47.9   34:37.0 11:09 
    4   4   720 Brian Weidmann          M    45 Satellite Beach FL      37:42.0   37:36.7 12:07 
    5   1    42 Patricia Hasser         F    56 Fredricktown OH         52:32.0   51:49.0 16:41 
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION

School                Participants

Holland Elementary             4
Surfside Elementary            2
Discovery Elementary           1
Longleaf Elementary            1
Melbourne Central              1


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites