• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Operation Giveback 10K Results
              Operation Giveback Inaugural 5K/10K/Kids Walk.Run.Roll
                   University of Central Florida, Orlando, FL
                       Saturday, May 14th, 2011, 7:00 am
                          Race Director: Kyle Griffin
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

10K RESULTS

Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace  5k      
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   1   343 Scott Balcao              M  24 Patrick AFB          FL   34:19   34:17  5:31   16:40 
    2   2   232 David Sherer              M  32 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:00   37:24  6:02         
    3   3     4 Michael Garrity           M  18 Chuluota             FL   39:23   39:21  6:20   19:17 
    4   4    68 Justin Selph              M  17 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:00   39:59  6:27   19:20 
    5   5    74 Trent Fuchs               M  26 Orlando              FL   40:30   40:27  6:31   20:15 
    6   6   314 Andy Dutra                M  26 Melbourne            FL   40:36   40:34  6:32   19:47 
    7   7   341 Julien Lumeau             M  32 OVIEDO               FL   40:43   40:41  6:33   20:12 
    8   8   182 Jon Stevens               M  40 St. Cloud            FL   41:30   41:27  6:41   20:10 
    9   9   177 George Hierro             M  26 Oviedo               FL   42:14   42:05  6:47   20:08 
   10  10   255 Dennis Sullivan           M  52 Orlando              FL   43:32   43:23  6:59   21:03 
   11  11   221 Joseph Rosenwasser        M  33 Orlando              FL   43:35   43:30  7:00   21:37 
   12  12    87 Daniel Wynn               M  23 Orlando              FL   43:53   43:53  7:04   20:52 
   13  13   138 Erik Mcginnis             M  28 Orlando              FL   43:53   43:41  7:02   21:04 
   14  14    17 Dale Johnson              M  45 Oviedo               FL   44:10   44:04  7:06   22:10 
   15  15   107 Craig Fouts               M  40 Orlando              FL   44:17   44:10  7:07   22:02 
   16  16    83 Taylor Nogle              M  21 Orlando              FL   44:35   44:33  7:11   20:50 
   17  17   346 Matthew Sanchez           M  26 Rockledge            FL   44:41   44:36  7:11   21:51 
   18  18   247 Lee Gearhart              M  42 Glen Burnie          MD   44:47   44:41  7:12   22:24 
   19  19   212 Jose Luis Bravini         M  42 Orlando              FL   44:59   44:55  7:14   21:34 
   20  20   207 Francisco Calderon        M  43 Orlando              FL   45:23   45:22  7:19   22:23 
   21  21   332 Jason Draper              M  17 Palm Bay             FL   45:40   45:35  7:21   23:31 
   22   1   312 Robyn Vasatka             F  24 Oviedo               FL   45:42   45:35  7:21   22:25 
   23  22   261 John Lane                 M  48 Orlando              FL   45:51   45:47  7:23   22:20 
   24  23   208 Alex Roman Medina         M  34 Orlando              FL   46:01   46:00  7:25   22:22 
   25  24    84 Zachary Brodt             M  20 Orlando              FL   46:16   46:15  7:27   20:28 
   26  25   250 David Zaremby             M  29 Orlando              FL   46:29   46:20  7:28   22:18 
   27  26     5 Jascha Fields             M  34 Orlando              FL   47:05   47:04  7:35   22:39 
   28  27   259 Kevin Geyer               M  22 Windermere           FL   47:12   46:47  7:32   23:16 
   29  28   293 Daniel Kirk               M  44 Saint Cloud          FL   47:25   47:21  7:38   22:41 
   30  29    89 Angel Ojeda               M  26 Orlando              FL   47:49   47:47  7:42   22:38 
   31  30   333 Michael Flanagan          M  47 Oviedo               FL   47:49   47:43  7:41   24:36 
   32   2   279 Natalie Shepherd          F  16 Oviedo               FL   48:03   47:58  7:44   23:31 
   33  31   166 Luis Garcia               M  41 Orlando              FL   48:06   47:57  7:43   23:12 
   34  32    23 Kevin Ferrick             M  47 Lake Mary            FL   48:16   48:02  7:44   23:00 
   35  33   217 Ricky Jansik              M  25 Orlando              FL   48:31   48:21  7:47   23:28 
   36  34   190 Jason Clendenning         M  34 Cocoa                FL   48:33   48:17  7:47   23:39 
   37   3    92 Naomie Joseph             F  19 Orlando              FL   48:51   48:49  7:52   23:28 
   38  35   270 Patrick Shaffery          M  40 Manahawkin           NJ   48:53   48:04  7:45   24:30 
   39  36    30 Richard Anderson          M  40 Alexandria           VA   49:10   49:06  7:55   23:30 
   40   4   345 Stephanie Klosek          F  23 Orlando              FL   49:18   49:04  7:54   24:07 
   41  37    27 Steve Clark               M  51 Oviedo               FL   49:23   49:09  7:55   24:08 
   42  38   220 Mitchell Salerno          M  35 Orlando              FL   49:45   49:17  7:56   25:41 
   43   5   206 Elsa Borgen               F  43 Orlando              FL   49:52   49:51  8:02   24:00 
   44  39   162 Matthew Murphy            M  27 Orlando              FL   49:53   49:44  8:01   24:33 
   45  40    85 Robert Mullins            M  20 Orlando              FL   50:11   50:09  8:05   22:16 
   46   6   195 Joan King                 F  23 Orlando              FL   50:15   50:00  8:03   24:13 
   47   7    55 Laura Eckman              F  25 Oviedo               FL   50:35   50:23  8:07   25:31 
   48  41   126 Joseph Reyes              M  31 Orlando              FL   50:41   50:25  8:07   24:44 
   49  42   218 David Emsley              M  49 Orlando              FL   50:46   50:24  8:07   25:24 
   50   8   281 Viviane Kreiss            F  36 Jaragua Do Sul       SA   50:47   50:43  8:10   24:33 
   51  43    88 Jordon Adcock             M  19 Orlando              FL   50:55   50:54  8:12   22:34 
   52   9   316 Emily Krogel              F  18 Winter Park          FL   51:01   50:44  8:10   25:20 
   53  44    76 Dimitri Kostakis          M  22 Trinity              FL   51:01   50:50  8:11   25:48 
   54  45   100 Manny Cabrera             M  47 Chuluota             FL   51:04   50:58  8:13   24:12 
   55  46   139 Mike Brandl               M  32 Orlando              FL   51:06   50:47  8:11   25:32 
   56  47   307 Col Mike Zarbo            M  49 Oviedo               FL   51:10   51:04  8:13   24:39 
   57  48   340 Shawn Starbuck            M  38 Winter Springs       FL   51:10   50:53  8:12   25:15 
   58  49   136 Charles Stewart           M  45 Orlando              FL   51:11   51:01  8:13   24:54 
   59  50   178 Christopher Hendren       M  28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:14   50:55  8:12   25:42 
   60  51   119 Stephen Eckman            M  35 Oviedo               FL   51:24   51:13  8:15   25:38 
   61  52   257 Michael Hefler            M  40 Davenport            FL   51:26   51:14  8:15   25:27 
   62  10    90 Erica Thims               F  28 Orlando              FL   51:31   51:29  8:17   25:15 
   63  53   188 Charles Tolbert           M  52 Orlando              FL   51:40   51:17  8:16   25:22 
   64  54   183 Frank Nunez               M  37 Orlando              FL   51:45   51:14  8:15   24:42 
   65  55   213 Luis Catalogne            M  55 Orlando              FL   52:07   52:06  8:24   28:33 
   66  56   176 Dante Candelaria          M  38 Orlando              FL   52:16   51:41  8:19   24:54 
   67  57    34 Chris Lowry               M  41 Winter Springs       FL   52:44   52:13  8:25   24:42 
   68  58   258 Timothy Mcgrew            M  40 Oviedo               FL   52:47   51:19  8:16   24:36 
   69  59   326 Joe Capece                M  40 Orlando              FL   52:51   52:18  8:25   26:12 
   70  60   240 Michael Meshaw            M  34 Oviedo               FL   53:01   52:32  8:28   26:04 
   71  61   303 Patrick Lesher            M  27 Phenix City          AL   53:08   52:32  8:28   24:51 
   72  62   224 Stephen Clayton           M  15 Winter Park          FL   53:09   52:54  8:31   24:39 
   73  63   134 Bryan Blake               M  28 Apopka               FL   53:11   53:00  8:32   25:38 
   74  11   156 Angela Chang              F  46 Orlando              FL   53:21   53:09  8:34   26:48 
   75  64    25 Paul Schwan               M  57 Kissimmee            FL   53:25   53:16  8:35   26:03 
   76  65   127 Dundrae Lakes             M  37 Partick Afb          FL   53:26   52:56  8:32   25:54 
   77  66   211 Jorge Mejias Borgen       M  23 Orlando              FL   53:26   53:06  8:33   26:33 
   78  67   315 Eduardo Pita              M  36 Orlando              FL   53:29   53:00  8:32   26:04 
   79  68   189 Luis Lara                 M  25 Kissimmee            FL   53:33   53:27  8:36   26:17 
   80  69   309 Wade Spires               M  30 Oviedo               FL   53:38   53:27  8:36   25:45 
   81  70   310 John Orlosky              M  32 Orlando              FL   53:49   53:34  8:38   25:36 
   82  71   296 Isaiah Marcano            M  19 Orlando              FL   53:49   53:39  8:38   26:26 
   83  72   306 Bradley Gugel             M  29 Orlando              FL   53:56   53:22  8:36   25:29 
   84  73   334 Juan Fong                 M  40 Winter Springs       FL   53:56   53:39  8:38   26:14 
   85  12    81 Anna Grozhik              F  20 Winter Park          FL   54:13   54:06  8:43   26:29 
   86  74   318 Steve Bowen               M  44 Orlando              FL   54:18   52:09  8:24         
   87  75   330 Thomas Neil               M  35 Melbourne            FL   54:33   54:15  8:44   27:13 
   88  13   299 Lauren Bushika            F  26 Casselberry          FL   54:35   54:22  8:45   27:00 
   89  14   112 Christine Gigicos         F  44 Orlando              FL   54:37   54:04  8:42   26:14 
   90  76   234 John Trapp                M  27 Orlando              FL   54:38   54:25  8:46   27:00 
   91  77   331 Michael Macina            M  49 Orlando              FL   54:42   54:20  8:45   27:15 
   92  78   222 Jeremy Carter             M  32 Winter Garden        FL   54:45   54:35  8:47   26:14 
   93  15   104 Nikki Bazinet             F  29 Orlando              FL   54:48   54:29  8:46   26:49 
   94  79    66 Aron Smith                M  36 Oviedo               FL   54:52   53:46  8:40   27:15 
   95  16   338 Anita Medford             F  34 Orlando              FL   54:54   54:36  8:48   26:58 
   96  80    41 Tony Ariaudo              M  35 Orlando              FL   54:55   54:35  8:47   27:28 
   97  17   321 Sandi Huxford             F  38 Orlando              FL   55:03   54:37  8:48   26:40 
   98  81   161 Daniel O'Connor           M  51 Oviedo               FL   55:15   53:57  8:41   27:14 
   99  82    32 Michael Schultz           M  42 Alexandria           VA   55:24   55:20  8:55   26:45 
  100  83    69 Patrick Laudone           M  40 Orlando              FL   55:33   55:24  8:55   26:29 
  101  84   157 Stephen Toombs            M  54 Saint Cloud          FL   55:44   55:36  8:57   26:38 
  102  85   322 Gordon Schmidt            M  40 Orlando              FL   55:56   55:30  8:56   26:39 
  103  18   271 Lisa Rousseau             F  35 Winter Park          FL   55:59   55:38  8:58   26:22 
  104  86   297 Tennyson Meade            M  51 Sanford              FL   56:03   55:07  8:53   27:22 
  105  19   265 Ana Crossway              F  38 Orlando              FL   56:18   56:11  9:03   27:10 
  106  87   133 Charles Stein             M  47 Oviedo               FL   56:20   54:46  8:49   27:51 
  107  88     8 Matthew Hackett           M  27 Oviedo               FL   56:26   55:40  8:58   28:06 
  108  89   116 Michael Moreschi          M  43 Oviedo               FL   56:34   55:55  9:00   28:26 
  109  90   311 Matias Maggio             M  38 Oviedo               FL   56:46   56:30  9:06   27:28 
  110  91    59 Adam Godfrey              M  33 St Cloud             FL   57:13   56:36  9:07   27:43 
  111  92   226 John Mcdermott            M  47 Belle Isle           FL   57:18   57:13  9:13   26:46 
  112  20   153 Arbutis Tretter           F  39 Lady Lake            FL   57:26   57:10  9:12   28:13 
  113  93   122 Todd Bohnenstiehl         M  49 Ocoee                FL   57:34   56:48  9:09   27:50 
  114  94   191 Todd Stewart              M  34 Orlando              FL   57:37   57:12  9:13   28:52 
  115  21   175 Crystal Ruppert           F  23 Cocoa Beach          FL   57:48   56:22  9:05   27:20 
  116  95   192 Byron Sierra              M  37 Orlando              FL   57:58   57:52  9:19   27:03 
  117  96    50 Daniel Flugstad           M  36 Orlando              FL   58:01   57:44  9:18   29:17 
  118  97   289 Rusty Salter              M  52 Montgomery           AL   58:08   57:35  9:16   28:41 
  119  22   101 Holly Lammons             F  40 Orlando              FL   58:15   57:54  9:20   28:35 
  120  23   236 Genesi Bravini            F  15 Orlando              FL   58:27   58:17  9:23   26:23 
  121  98   280 Arron Smith               M  29 Orlando              FL   58:37   57:53  9:19   28:17 
  122  24   278 Rebecca Whitman           F  31 Orlando              FL   58:38   57:54  9:19   28:18 
  123  25   132 Kristen Williams          F  40 Viera                FL   58:38   56:41  9:08         
  124  26   337 Kelly Semenko             F  33 Melbourne            FL   58:44   58:18  9:23   28:42 
  125  99   241 Joshua Maitlen            M  31 Rockledge            FL   58:46   58:35  9:26   25:34 
  126  27   230 Dottie Beebe              F  52 Sorrento             FL   58:47   58:24  9:24   29:09 
  127 100   155 Michael Durichek          M  49 Orlando              FL   59:07   58:46  9:28   27:52 
  128  28   347 Emily Bose                F  40 Winter Park          FL   59:09   58:42  9:27   28:54 
  129 101   352 Henry Amole               M  31 Umatilla             FL   59:30   58:24  9:24   29:12 
  130 102   335 John Schwarz              M  39 Orlando              FL   59:41   59:19  9:33   28:07 
  131 103   196 Andrew Todd               M  42 Orlando              FL   59:41   58:37  9:26   28:00 
  132 104    38 Kevin Curley              M  52 Oviedo               FL   59:41   59:02  9:30   29:09 
  133 105   198 Robert Buck               M  43 Orlando              FL   59:42   58:37  9:26   28:00 
  134 106    67 Greg Hammack              M  49 Oviedo               FL   59:50   59:27  9:35   28:27 
  135 107   194 Steven Harrielson         M  33 Tavares              FL   59:54   58:47  9:28   29:11 
  136 108   146 Scott Williams            M  48 Orlando              FL   59:55   59:12  9:32   27:54 
  137 109   148 Derek Robertson           M  36 Clermont             FL   59:59   59:34  9:36   29:26 
  138 110   300 Pete Suarez               M  51 Orlando              FL 1:00:08   59:56  9:39   28:51 
  139 111   118 Eric Smith                M  40 Orlando              FL 1:00:16   59:42  9:37   28:33 
  140  29   216 Monica Cornejo            F  46 Orlando              FL 1:00:17 1:00:15  9:42   28:52 
  141  30   227 Jill Woodham              F  47 Tangerine            FL 1:00:33 1:00:10  9:41   29:42 
  142 112   140 Ken Hill                  M  26 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:42   59:17  9:33   29:22 
  143 113    21 Michael Klarman           M  32 Lake Mary            FL 1:00:44 1:00:28  9:44   29:14 
  144  31    63 Coleen Nagy               F  46 Maitland             FL 1:01:18 1:00:45  9:47   30:00 
  145 114    70 Michael Tomlinson         M  26 Orlando              FL 1:01:18 1:00:32  9:45   30:29 
  146  32   209 Sandra Padilla            F  56 Orlando              FL 1:01:40 1:01:39  9:56   28:43 
  147 115   295 William Adame             M  34 Fort Knox            KY 1:01:46 1:01:46  9:57         
  148 116     1 Phil Hazel                M  45 Ocala                FL 1:01:47 1:00:09  9:41   29:34 
  149  33   228 Melanie Smith             F  39 Orlando              FL 1:01:49 1:01:02  9:50   30:45 
  150  34    79 Lindsay Higgs             F  30 Lake Mary            FL 1:01:55 1:01:42  9:56   29:54 
  151  35    94 Cynthia Lapham            F  19 Orlando              FL 1:02:00 1:01:59  9:59   28:03 
  152 117   131 Michael Schau             M  59 Oviedo               FL 1:02:09 1:01:48  9:57   30:06 
  153  36    16 Katie Fuchs               F  26 Orlando              FL 1:02:09 1:01:49  9:57   30:07 
  154  37   223 Jennifer Clayton          F  45 Winter Park          FL 1:02:11 1:01:43  9:56   30:41 
  155 118   272 Wayne Keeling             M  38 Deland               FL 1:02:11 1:01:07  9:51   30:22 
  156  38    73 Irene Talarico            F  55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:21 1:01:57  9:59   29:40 
  157  39   267 Kristin Dorsch            F  29 Clermont             FL 1:02:22 1:01:54  9:58   30:19 
  158 119   235 Joseph Mccall             M  25 Orlando              FL 1:02:41 1:01:58  9:59   32:31 
  159  40   169 Shoshanna Friedman        F  26 Longwood             FL 1:02:45 1:02:23 10:03   30:53 
  160 120     9 Eloy Alicea               M  48 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:02:47 1:02:32 10:04   29:14 
  161  41    40 Jennifer Reisert          F  40 Orlando              FL 1:02:57 1:01:01  9:50   29:13 
  162  42   205 Marisabel Wolfinger       F  45 Orlando              FL 1:02:58 1:02:37 10:05   30:21 
  163 121   204 Bob Wolfinger             M  45 Orlando              FL 1:02:59 1:02:38 10:05   30:20 
  164  43   154 Alexis Keister            F  23 Orlando              FL 1:03:03 1:02:46 10:07   29:03 
  165  44    56 Olivia Matheson           F  22 Wpb                  FL 1:03:03 1:01:47  9:57   31:26 
  166  45    33 Luci Higgins              F  44 Orlando              FL 1:03:13 1:02:32 10:04   30:37 
  167 122   291 Scott Brady               M  22 Okahumpka            FL 1:03:17 1:03:00 10:09   29:03 
  168  46   225 Lydia Codding             F  45 Orlando              FL 1:03:27 1:01:53  9:58   30:29 
  169  47   149 Kristina Crozier          F  24 Orlando              FL 1:03:30 1:02:48 10:07   29:58 
  170 123   323 Temesgen Tewolde          M  26 Oviedo               FL 1:03:30 1:02:19 10:02   30:07 
  171  48   201 Brittney Bennett          F  23 Orlando              FL 1:03:32 1:03:24 10:13   29:31 
  172  49   135 Kelley Adams              F  46 Orlando              FL 1:03:47 1:03:20 10:12   31:17 
  173  50   184 Holly Kingsley            F  45 Oviedo               FL 1:03:47 1:03:20 10:12   31:17 
  174  51   252 Laura Kimbrough           F  36 Lake Mary            FL 1:04:03 1:03:27 10:13   30:45 
  175  52   141 Rachel Wright             F  41 Winter Garden        FL 1:04:23 1:03:48 10:17   30:28 
  176  53   197 Holly Lyons               F  31 Orlando              FL 1:04:23 1:03:51 10:17   30:31 
  177  54   215 Yahaira Patino            F  22 Orlando              FL 1:04:26 1:04:25 10:22   30:37 
  178 124   219 Kyle Hancock              M  30 Orlando              FL 1:04:27 1:03:38 10:15   29:55 
  179  55   103 Lynne Bazinet             F  58 Orlando              FL 1:04:27 1:04:07 10:20   31:19 
  180  56    18 Stefanie Weber            F  29 Orlando              FL 1:04:42 1:03:39 10:15   32:11 
  181  57    72 Lisa Cunningham           F  40 Oviedo               FL 1:04:44 1:03:57 10:18   30:32 
  182  58    39 Tracy Curley              F  28 Oviedo               FL 1:04:52 1:04:12 10:20   33:17 
  183 125     7 Harroll Ingram            M  45 Sanford              FL 1:05:05 1:03:03 10:09   33:10 
  184 126    86 Richard Vanderbilt        M  43 Winter Springs       FL 1:05:25 1:05:03 10:29   31:00 
  185 127    71 Neal Eskin                M  33 Orlando              FL 1:05:30 1:04:57 10:28   31:26 
  186 128   117 Jonathan Snelson          M  37 Orlando              FL 1:05:46 1:04:22 10:22   31:59 
  187  59   168 Michele Griffin           F  46 Lake Mary            FL 1:05:49 1:04:26 10:23   32:00 
  188  60   260 Maria Javier              F  42 Orlando              FL 1:05:51 1:04:41 10:25   30:12 
  189 129   200 John Poce                 M  39 Casselberry          FL 1:05:55 1:04:22 10:22   29:40 
  190 130    15 Adam Russell              M  30 Saint Cloud          FL 1:05:58 1:04:45 10:26   31:08 
  191  61   137 Melissa Abato             F  34 Deltona              FL 1:06:00 1:05:07 10:29   31:01 
  192 131   229 David Robinson            M  43 Sanford              FL 1:06:01 1:05:12 10:30   31:00 
  193 132   199 Olcay Sarioglu            M  39 Orlando              FL 1:06:05 1:05:07 10:29   33:11 
  194  62   308 Tracy Turner              F  40 Clermont             FL 1:06:06 1:05:31 10:33   32:19 
  195  63    96 Laura Blaser              F  55 Orlando              FL 1:06:25 1:05:41 10:35   31:28 
  196  64   286 Kelly Vann                F  33 Orlando              FL 1:06:27 1:06:07 10:39   32:08 
  197  65    46 Gracie Arenas             F  28 Lake Mary            FL 1:06:30 1:05:55 10:37   31:44 
  198  66    93 Abigail Edwards           F  18 Orlando              FL 1:06:31 1:06:29 10:42   30:42 
  199 133   305 Jay Draisin               M  42 Orlando              FL 1:06:32 1:05:54 10:37   32:55 
  200 134   159 Denis Guay                M  44 Kissimmee            FL 1:06:45 1:06:15 10:40   30:55 
  201 135   262 Gene Yasuda               M  45 Orlando              FL 1:06:51 1:05:55 10:37   33:07 
  202  67   275 Rachel Schmidt            F  37 Orlando              FL 1:06:52 1:06:37 10:44   31:23 
  203  68   145 Barbara Jordan            F  56 Apopka               FL 1:06:54 1:06:25 10:42   32:59 
  204 136   273 Richard Scott             M  41 Orlando              FL 1:06:55 1:05:27 10:32   31:19 
  205 137   284 Sam Fahed                 M  48 Longwood             FL 1:07:00 1:06:18 10:41   32:40 
  206  69   285 Shelby Fahed              F  20 Longwood             FL 1:07:04 1:06:23 10:41   32:03 
  207  70   283 Clara Fahed               F  46 Longwood             FL 1:07:04 1:06:23 10:41   32:04 
  208 138   210 Jonathan Mejias           M  17 Orlando              FL 1:07:12 1:06:52 10:46   30:49 
  209 139   186 Mohammad Khan             M  29 Orlando              FL 1:07:12 1:07:12 10:49         
  210  71   123 Ashley Hastings           F  26 Orlando              FL 1:07:17 1:06:18 10:41   31:41 
  211  72   256 Kimberly Norman           F  50 Sarasota             FL 1:07:21 1:06:23 10:41   31:43 
  212 140   329 Charles Veurink           M  69 Winter Park          FL 1:07:29 1:06:06 10:39   30:57 
  213 141   269 Bill Cail                 M  34 Orlando              FL 1:07:39 1:07:01 10:47   33:05 
  214  73    47 Sheri Gay                 F  44 Apopka               FL 1:07:50 1:06:26 10:42   32:24 
  215  74   187 Alyssa Barber             F  21 Lake Mary            FL 1:08:00 1:07:23 10:51   31:46 
  216  75   231 Jessica Toledo            F  33 Orlando              FL 1:08:13 1:07:26 10:52   32:28 
  217 142     3 Darren Law                M  48 Winter Park          FL 1:08:14 1:07:22 10:51   32:25 
  218 143   277 Carl Belles               M  43 Chicago              IL 1:08:22 1:07:29 10:52   32:22 
  219  76    99 Giovanna Kostrubala       F  38 Chantilly            VA 1:08:23 1:07:54 10:56   32:44 
  220  77   105 Anastasia Kostrubala      F  23 Estero               FL 1:08:23 1:07:54 10:56   32:45 
  221  78   336 Jennifer Pagan            F  26 Orlando              FL 1:08:26 1:05:49 10:36   32:54 
  222  79    19 Melisa Mrakovic           F  25 Orlando              FL 1:08:30 1:07:51 10:56   32:47 
  223 144    20 Kyle Stobie               M  26 Orlando              FL 1:08:30 1:07:51 10:56   32:46 
  224  80   287 Erin Seickel              F  26 Orlando              FL 1:08:31 1:07:57 10:57   33:32 
  225  81   170 Lauren Campbell           F  25 Winter Park          FL 1:08:37 1:07:39 10:54   33:10 
  226  82   203 Denise Dietzel            F  25 Orlando              FL 1:08:44 1:07:44 10:55   33:21 
  227 145   202 Glenn Schneck             M  29 Orlando              FL 1:08:44 1:07:44 10:55   33:22 
  228 146   327 Jorge Zapata              M  27 Orlando              FL 1:08:51 1:08:40 11:03   34:10 
  229  83   125 Christina Minotti         F  42 Winter Springs       FL 1:08:58 1:08:37 11:03   31:58 
  230  84    97 Heather Shaw              F  33 Minneola             FL 1:09:05 1:08:11 10:59   32:43 
  231 147    49 Doug Wareing              M  36 Orlando              FL 1:09:10 1:07:53 10:56   32:14 
  232  85   328 Giovanna Martinez         F  31 Orlando              FL 1:09:13 1:09:01 11:07   34:10 
  233  86   193 Christina Bouwens         F  48 Oviedo               FL 1:09:16 1:08:42 11:04   33:14 
  234 148   266 Brian Dorsch              M  32 Clermont             FL 1:09:29 1:09:00 11:07   32:59 
  235 149    51 Gerard Wargo              M  58 Orlando              FL 1:09:29 1:08:21 11:00   34:32 
  236  87   298 Karly Meeks               F  26 Winter Garden        FL 1:09:39 1:09:04 11:07   33:32 
  237  88    77 Cindy Painter             F  45 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:09:41 1:09:11 11:08   33:16 
  238 150    78 Mike Painter              M  47 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:09:41 1:09:10 11:08         
  239 151   282 Dimas Chbane              M  46 Orlando              FL 1:10:05 1:09:07 11:08   33:11 
  240 152    95 Glenn Blaser              M  59 Orlando              FL 1:10:09 1:09:23 11:10   33:06 
  241 153    48 Ed Gay                    M  44 Apopka               FL 1:10:15 1:08:51 11:05   32:17 
  242  89   163 Maureen Hawkes            F  26 Orlando              FL 1:10:15 1:10:15 11:19         
  243  90   349 Julia Higgins             F  30 Winter Park          FL 1:10:21 1:09:04 11:07   33:53 
  244 154   301 Brian Reher               M  37 Orlando              FL 1:10:48 1:09:29 11:11   35:01 
  245 155    31 Thomas Reen               M  51 Longwood             FL 1:11:00 1:09:42 11:13   32:27 
  246  91    52 Robin Marcinkoski         F  24 Orlando              FL 1:11:30 1:10:08 11:18   34:13 
  247  92   242 Becky Maitlen             F  37 Rockledge            FL 1:11:57 1:11:00 11:26   33:29 
  248 156   238 Tyler Diamond             M  24 Lake Stevens         WA 1:12:29 1:11:57 11:35   34:07 
  249 157    58 Kenneth Tedeschi          M  56 Oviedo               FL 1:12:44 1:12:02 11:36   35:11 
  250  93    57 Kimberly Tedeschi         F  41 Oviedo               FL 1:12:44 1:12:02 11:36   35:10 
  251  94   144 Jackie Leclaire           F  32 Cocoa                FL 1:13:01 1:12:20 11:39   34:22 
  252  95    98 Melanie Bowers            F  32 Minneola             FL 1:13:02 1:12:08 11:37   34:31 
  253  96   114 Jill Gwinn                F  33 Orlando              FL 1:13:06 1:12:35 11:41   35:29 
  254  97    26 Valerie Kirsch            F  58 Winter Springs       FL 1:13:09 1:12:16 11:38   34:00 
  255  98   167 Randi Booth               F  31 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:39 1:13:06 11:46   35:28 
  256  99    65 Chelan Williams           F  24 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:13:40 1:13:03 11:46   35:24 
  257 100   348 Sarah Higgins             F  25 Winter Park          FL 1:13:41 1:13:13 11:47   38:21 
  258 101   243 Melissa Swedberg          F  56 Orlando              FL 1:13:43 1:12:58 11:45   35:04 
  259 102   350 Katie Klapp               F  22 Winter Park          FL 1:13:44 1:13:17 11:48   38:22 
  260 103   142 Kim Thornburg             F  40 Winter Springs       FL 1:13:45 1:12:52 11:44   35:06 
  261 158   294 Mike Griffin              M  57 Kissimmee            FL 1:14:12 1:13:24 11:49   33:10 
  262 159   237 Nicholas Bruner           M  17 Oviedo               FL 1:14:18 1:13:47 11:53   34:03 
  263 160   342 Michael Lewis             M  24 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:14:20 1:13:53 11:54   35:38 
  264 161   181 Tom Dooley                M  61 Eustis               FL 1:14:26 1:12:59 11:45   36:33 
  265 162   165 Coltin Parks              M  17 Chuluota             FL 1:14:53 1:14:03 11:56   33:43 
  266 163   152 Stefan Rubin              M  36 Sanford              FL 1:15:17 1:13:33 11:51   35:30 
  267 104    45 Melissa Poirier           F  42 Wellington           FL 1:15:20 1:13:35 11:51   34:39 
  268 164   319 Thomas Kehr               M  23 Orlando              FL 1:15:44 1:14:44 12:02   35:41 
  269 165   158 Ed Walsh                  M  48 Casselberry          FL 1:15:59 1:14:41 12:02   35:10 
  270 105    53 Tara Banks                F  30 Orlando              FL 1:16:44 1:15:21 12:08   38:03 
  271 106   304 Kristina Murphy           F  43 Oviedo               FL 1:17:44 1:16:08 12:16   36:45 
  272 107   147 Alyce Payne               F  29 Deltona              FL 1:18:15 1:17:26 12:28   34:34 
  273 108   130 Holly Taggart             F  40 Clermont             FL 1:18:20 1:16:57 12:24   36:33 
  274 109    60 Christy Blackmon          F  37 Heathrow             FL 1:18:42 1:18:01 12:34   36:58 
  275 166    61 Hector Gonzales           M  37 Heathrow             FL 1:18:42 1:18:01 12:34   36:58 
  276 110   233 Jennifer Dimas            F  34 Montverde            FL 1:18:43 1:17:45 12:31   38:05 
  277 111   173 Kristin Alfero            F  26 Orlando              FL 1:19:20 1:16:43 12:21   36:03 
  278 167   172 David Maynard             M  41 Orlando              FL 1:19:21 1:16:44 12:21   36:03 
  279 112   109 Trish Richards            F  32 Orlando              FL 1:20:45 1:19:07 12:44   47:53 
  280 168   185 Frank Aguirre             M  56 Orlando              FL 1:20:45 1:19:07 12:44   47:53 
  281 169   111 Mike Chaykowski           M  61 Orlando              FL 1:21:09 1:19:50 12:51   39:31 
  282 113    35 Elizabeth Spina           F  63 Winter Springs       FL 1:21:46 1:20:53 13:01   38:35 
  283 114    24 Mary Anna Singer          F  00 Crescent City        FL 1:21:58 1:20:38 12:59   47:34 
  284 115   113 Erica Ives                F  22 Orlando              FL 1:22:18 1:20:39 12:59   39:16 
  285 116   246 Doshie Walker             F  47 Orlando              FL 1:23:02 1:22:05 13:13   36:10 
  286 117   121 Judy Collins              F  52 Apopka               FL 1:23:05 1:21:43 13:10   38:05 
  287 118   245 Andrea Bridges            F  28 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:23:10 1:21:30 13:07   40:24 
  288 119   244 Ellen Womack              F  54 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:23:10 1:21:30 13:07   40:24 
  289 120   174 Melodie Messina           F  35 Oviedo               FL 1:23:52 1:22:06 13:13   39:45 
  290 121   171 Shannon Baine             F  40 Orlando              FL 1:23:53 1:22:07 13:13   39:45 
  291 170   274 Daniel Scott              M  15 Orlando              FL 1:24:02 1:22:33 13:18   39:32 
  292 122    28 Lauren Gigstead           F  54 Saint Cloud          FL 1:24:27 1:22:43 13:19   41:24 
  293 123   102 Kim Ross                  F  42 Orlando              FL 1:24:29 1:23:09 13:23   39:12 
  294 124    29 Amanda Farmer             F  42 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:24:29 1:23:09 13:23   39:12 
  295 171   276 Adam Matheson             M  25 Orlando              FL 1:24:46 1:23:02 13:22   40:49 
  296 125    11 Cindy Brandl              F  40 Orlando              FL 1:24:50 1:23:39 13:28   40:27 
  297 126   253 Caroline Coppens          F  44 Debary               FL 1:25:30 1:23:26 13:26   38:40 
  298 172    43 Joshua Mauer              M  11 Montverde            FL 1:26:15 1:25:52 13:50   42:08 
  299 127    42 Shannon Schmidt-Hidalgo   F  32 Montverde            FL 1:26:17 1:25:54 13:50   42:08 
  300 128   129 Judith Law                F  69 Satellite Beach      FL 1:26:31 1:24:28 13:36   41:35 
  301 129   164 Lovisa Parks              F  40 Chuluota             FL 1:27:17 1:26:27 13:55   40:45 
  302 130   302 Holly Mackie              F  27 Clermont             FL 1:27:17 1:26:29 13:55   40:57 
  303 131   290 Barbara Hobart            F  42 Ocoee                FL 1:28:13 1:26:05 13:52   41:30 
  304 173   120 Rick Currey               M  29 Orlando              FL 1:28:23 1:26:40 13:57   42:17 
  305 132    10 Sara Creely               F  33 Palm Bay             FL 1:28:44 1:27:32 14:06   41:24 
  306 133   110 Heather Chaykowski        F  38 Orlando              FL 1:29:43 1:27:36 14:06   46:42 
  307 174   180 Juan Lugo                 M  53 Orlando              FL 1:31:17 1:29:13 14:22   45:17 
  308 134   251 Marie Bouchard            F  38 Orlando              FL 1:31:28 1:29:15 14:22   44:18 
  309 135   351 Kim Higgins               F  53 Winter Park          FL 1:31:40 1:30:05 14:30   40:56 
  310 175   339 Steven Bussard            M  47 Orlando              FL 1:31:43 1:31:03 14:40   41:00 
  311 136    62 Erika Hughes              F  28 Winter Springs       FL 1:45:27 1:42:41 16:32   47:59 
  312 137   143 Celia Frazier             F  49 Kissimmee            FL 1:45:27 1:44:15 16:47   49:44 
  313 138    14 Kathleen Lopez            F  37 Orlando              FL 1:45:27 1:43:34 16:40   51:45 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites