• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Operation Giveback 10K Results
               Operation Giveback Inaugural 5K/10K/Kids Walk.Run.Roll
                   University of Central Florida, Orlando, FL
                       Saturday, May 14th, 2011, 7:00 am
                          Race Director: Kyle Griffin
              Timing & Results: Running Zone Race Management, Inc
                              www.runningzone.com
                    Results Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   343 Scott Balcao             24 Patrick AFB          FL   34:19  5:32 
    2     2   232 David Sherer             32 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:00  6:17 
    3     3     4 Michael Garrity          18 Chuluota             FL   39:23  6:21 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   182 Jon Stevens              40 St. Cloud            FL   41:27  6:41 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   299    43 Joshua Mauer             11 Montverde            FL 1:25:52 13:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4    68 Justin Selph             17 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:59  6:27 
    2    22   332 Jason Draper             17 Palm Bay             FL   45:35  7:21 
    3    55    88 Jordon Adcock            19 Orlando              FL   50:54  8:12 
    4    73   224 Stephen Clayton          15 Winter Park          FL   52:54  8:31 
    5    84   296 Isaiah Marcano           19 Orlando              FL   53:39  8:38 
    6   213   210 Jonathan Mejias          17 Orlando              FL 1:06:52 10:46 
    7   265   237 Nicholas Bruner          17 Oviedo               FL 1:13:47 11:53 
    8   267   165 Coltin Parks             17 Chuluota             FL 1:14:03 11:56 
    9   291   274 Daniel Scott             15 Orlando              FL 1:22:33 13:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13    87 Daniel Wynn              23 Orlando              FL   43:53  7:04 
    2    16    83 Taylor Nogle             21 Orlando              FL   44:33  7:11 
    3    25    84 Zachary Brodt            20 Orlando              FL   46:15  7:27 
    4    27   259 Kevin Geyer              22 Windermere           FL   46:47  7:32 
    5    46    85 Robert Mullins           20 Orlando              FL   50:09  8:05 
    6    53    76 Dimitri Kostakis         22 Trinity              FL   50:50  8:11 
    7    77   211 Jorge Mejias Borgen      23 Orlando              FL   53:06  8:33 
    8   170   291 Scott Brady              22 Okahumpka            FL 1:03:00 10:09 
    9   248   238 Tyler Diamond            24 Lake Stevens         WA 1:11:57 11:35 
   10   266   342 Michael Lewis            24 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:13:53 11:54 
   11   269   319 Thomas Kehr              23 Orlando              FL 1:14:44 12:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5    74 Trent Fuchs              26 Orlando              FL   40:27  6:31 
    2     6   314 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   40:34  6:32 
    3     9   177 George Hierro            26 Oviedo               FL   42:05  6:47 
    4    12   138 Erik Mcginnis            28 Orlando              FL   43:41  7:02 
    5    17   346 Matthew Sanchez          26 Rockledge            FL   44:36  7:11 
    6    26   250 David Zaremby            29 Orlando              FL   46:20  7:28 
    7    31    89 Angel Ojeda              26 Orlando              FL   47:47  7:42 
    8    37   217 Ricky Jansik             25 Orlando              FL   48:21  7:47 
    9    43   162 Matthew Murphy           27 Orlando              FL   49:44  8:01 
   10    56   178 Christopher Hendren      28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:55  8:12 
   11    71   303 Patrick Lesher           27 Phenix City          AL   52:32  8:28 
   12    75   134 Bryan Blake              28 Apopka               FL   53:00  8:32 
   13    80   306 Bradley Gugel            29 Orlando              FL   53:22  8:36 
   14    81   189 Luis Lara                25 Kissimmee            FL   53:27  8:36 
   15    93   234 John Trapp               27 Orlando              FL   54:25  8:46 
   16   106     8 Matthew Hackett          27 Oviedo               FL   55:40  8:58 
   17   120   280 Arron Smith              29 Orlando              FL   57:53  9:19 
   18   135   140 Ken Hill                 26 Merritt Island       FL   59:17  9:33 
   19   145    70 Michael Tomlinson        26 Orlando              FL 1:00:32  9:45 
   20   160   235 Joseph Mccall            25 Orlando              FL 1:01:58  9:59 
   21   162   323 Temesgen Tewolde         26 Oviedo               FL 1:02:19 10:02 
   22   215   186 Mohammad Khan            29 Orlando              FL 1:07:12 10:49 
   23   222   202 Glenn Schneck            29 Orlando              FL 1:07:44 10:55 
   24   224    20 Kyle Stobie              26 Orlando              FL 1:07:51 10:56 
   25   232   327 Jorge Zapata             27 Orlando              FL 1:08:40 11:03 
   26   293   276 Adam Matheson            25 Orlando              FL 1:23:02 13:22 
   27   304   120 Rick Currey              29 Orlando              FL 1:26:40 13:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   341 Julien Lumeau            32 OVIEDO               FL   40:41  6:33 
    2    11   221 Joseph Rosenwasser       33 Orlando              FL   43:30  7:00 
    3    24   208 Alex Roman Medina        34 Orlando              FL   46:00  7:25 
    4    28     5 Jascha Fields            34 Orlando              FL   47:04  7:35 
    5    36   190 Jason Clendenning        34 Cocoa                FL   48:17  7:47 
    6    49   126 Joseph Reyes             31 Orlando              FL   50:25  8:07 
    7    52   139 Mike Brandl              32 Orlando              FL   50:47  8:11 
    8    72   240 Michael Meshaw           34 Oviedo               FL   52:32  8:28 
    9    82   309 Wade Spires              30 Oviedo               FL   53:27  8:36 
   10    83   310 John Orlosky             32 Orlando              FL   53:34  8:38 
   11    95   222 Jeremy Carter            32 Winter Garden        FL   54:35  8:47 
   12   111    59 Adam Godfrey             33 St Cloud             FL   56:36  9:07 
   13   115   191 Todd Stewart             34 Orlando              FL   57:12  9:13 
   14   125   352 Henry Amole              31 Umatilla             FL   58:24  9:24 
   15   127   241 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   58:35  9:26 
   16   132   194 Steven Harrielson        33 Tavares              FL   58:47  9:28 
   17   144    21 Michael Klarman          32 Lake Mary            FL 1:00:28  9:44 
   18   153   295 William Adame            34 Fort Knox            KY 1:01:46  9:57 
   19   176   219 Kyle Hancock             30 Orlando              FL 1:03:38 10:15 
   20   188    15 Adam Russell             30 Saint Cloud          FL 1:04:45 10:26 
   21   189    71 Neal Eskin               33 Orlando              FL 1:04:57 10:28 
   22   214   269 Bill Cail                34 Orlando              FL 1:07:01 10:47 
   23   235   266 Brian Dorsch             32 Clermont             FL 1:09:00 11:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   220 Mitchell Salerno         35 Orlando              FL   49:17  7:56 
    2    54   340 Shawn Starbuck           38 Winter Springs       FL   50:53  8:12 
    3    60   119 Stephen Eckman           35 Oviedo               FL   51:13  8:15 
    4    61   183 Frank Nunez              37 Orlando              FL   51:14  8:15 
    5    66   176 Dante Candelaria         38 Orlando              FL   51:41  8:19 
    6    74   127 Dundrae Lakes            37 Partick Afb          FL   52:56  8:32 
    7    76   315 Eduardo Pita             36 Orlando              FL   53:00  8:32 
    8    86    66 Aron Smith               36 Oviedo               FL   53:46  8:40 
    9    90   330 Thomas Neil              35 Melbourne            FL   54:15  8:44 
   10    96    41 Tony Ariaudo             35 Orlando              FL   54:35  8:47 
   11   110   311 Matias Maggio            38 Oviedo               FL   56:30  9:06 
   12   118    50 Daniel Flugstad          36 Orlando              FL   57:44  9:18 
   13   119   192 Byron Sierra             37 Orlando              FL   57:52  9:19 
   14   136   335 John Schwarz             39 Orlando              FL   59:19  9:33 
   15   138   148 Derek Robertson          36 Clermont             FL   59:34  9:36 
   16   149   272 Wayne Keeling            38 Deland               FL 1:01:07  9:51 
   17   183   117 Jonathan Snelson         37 Orlando              FL 1:04:22 10:22 
   18   184   200 John Poce                39 Casselberry          FL 1:04:22 10:22 
   19   192   199 Olcay Sarioglu           39 Orlando              FL 1:05:07 10:29 
   20   225    49 Doug Wareing             36 Orlando              FL 1:07:53 10:56 
   21   243   301 Brian Reher              37 Orlando              FL 1:09:29 11:11 
   22   263   152 Stefan Rubin             36 Sanford              FL 1:13:33 11:51 
   23   277    61 Hector Gonzales          37 Heathrow             FL 1:18:01 12:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   107 Craig Fouts              40 Orlando              FL   44:10  7:07 
    2    18   247 Lee Gearhart             42 Glen Burnie          MD   44:41  7:12 
    3    19   212 Jose Luis Bravini        42 Orlando              FL   44:55  7:14 
    4    20   207 Francisco Calderon       43 Orlando              FL   45:22  7:19 
    5    29   293 Daniel Kirk              44 Saint Cloud          FL   47:21  7:38 
    6    32   166 Luis Garcia              41 Orlando              FL   47:57  7:43 
    7    35   270 Patrick Shaffery         40 Manahawkin           NJ   48:04  7:45 
    8    40    30 Richard Anderson         40 Alexandria           VA   49:06  7:55 
    9    62   257 Michael Hefler           40 Davenport            FL   51:14  8:15 
   10    64   258 Timothy Mcgrew           40 Oviedo               FL   51:19  8:16 
   11    68   318 Steve Bowen              44 Orlando              FL   52:09  8:24 
   12    69    34 Chris Lowry              41 Winter Springs       FL   52:13  8:25 
   13    70   326 Joe Capece               40 Orlando              FL   52:18  8:25 
   14    85   334 Juan Fong                40 Winter Springs       FL   53:39  8:38 
   15   101    32 Michael Schultz          42 Alexandria           VA   55:20  8:55 
   16   102    69 Patrick Laudone          40 Orlando              FL   55:24  8:55 
   17   103   322 Gordon Schmidt           40 Orlando              FL   55:30  8:56 
   18   107   116 Michael Moreschi         43 Oviedo               FL   55:55  9:00 
   19   128   196 Andrew Todd              42 Orlando              FL   58:37  9:26 
   20   129   198 Robert Buck              43 Orlando              FL   58:37  9:26 
   21   139   118 Eric Smith               40 Orlando              FL   59:42  9:37 
   22   190    86 Richard Vanderbilt       43 Winter Springs       FL 1:05:03 10:29 
   23   193   229 David Robinson           43 Sanford              FL 1:05:12 10:30 
   24   194   273 Richard Scott            41 Orlando              FL 1:05:27 10:32 
   25   198   305 Jay Draisin              42 Orlando              FL 1:05:54 10:37 
   26   203   159 Denis Guay               44 Kissimmee            FL 1:06:15 10:40 
   27   219   277 Carl Belles              43 Chicago              IL 1:07:29 10:52 
   28   234    48 Ed Gay                   44 Apopka               FL 1:08:51 11:05 
   29   273   172 David Maynard            41 Orlando              FL 1:16:44 12:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14    17 Dale Johnson             45 Oviedo               FL   44:04  7:06 
    2    23   261 John Lane                48 Orlando              FL   45:47  7:23 
    3    30   333 Michael Flanagan         47 Oviedo               FL   47:43  7:41 
    4    34    23 Kevin Ferrick            47 Lake Mary            FL   48:02  7:44 
    5    48   218 David Emsley             49 Orlando              FL   50:24  8:07 
    6    57   100 Manny Cabrera            47 Chuluota             FL   50:58  8:13 
    7    58   136 Charles Stewart          45 Orlando              FL   51:01  8:13 
    8    59   307 Col Mike Zarbo           49 Oviedo               FL   51:04  8:13 
    9    91   331 Michael Macina           49 Orlando              FL   54:20  8:45 
   10    99   133 Charles Stein            47 Oviedo               FL   54:46  8:49 
   11   113   122 Todd Bohnenstiehl        49 Ocoee                FL   56:48  9:09 
   12   116   226 John Mcdermott           47 Belle Isle           FL   57:13  9:13 
   13   131   155 Michael Durichek         49 Orlando              FL   58:46  9:28 
   14   134   146 Scott Williams           48 Orlando              FL   59:12  9:32 
   15   137    67 Greg Hammack             49 Oviedo               FL   59:27  9:35 
   16   141     1 Phil Hazel               45 Ocala                FL 1:00:09  9:41 
   17   164     9 Eloy Alicea              48 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:02:32 10:04 
   18   167   204 Bob Wolfinger            45 Orlando              FL 1:02:38 10:05 
   19   171     7 Harroll Ingram           45 Sanford              FL 1:03:03 10:09 
   20   199   262 Gene Yasuda              45 Orlando              FL 1:05:55 10:37 
   21   204   284 Sam Fahed                48 Longwood             FL 1:06:18 10:41 
   22   216     3 Darren Law               48 Winter Park          FL 1:07:22 10:51 
   23   239   282 Dimas Chbane             46 Orlando              FL 1:09:07 11:08 
   24   240    78 Mike Painter             47 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:09:10 11:08 
   25   268   158 Ed Walsh                 48 Casselberry          FL 1:14:41 12:02 
   26   310   339 Steven Bussard           47 Orlando              FL 1:31:03 14:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   255 Dennis Sullivan          52 Orlando              FL   43:23  6:59 
    2    41    27 Steve Clark              51 Oviedo               FL   49:09  7:55 
    3    63   188 Charles Tolbert          52 Orlando              FL   51:17  8:16 
    4    87   161 Daniel O'Connor          51 Oviedo               FL   53:57  8:41 
    5   100   297 Tennyson Meade           51 Sanford              FL   55:07  8:53 
    6   104   157 Stephen Toombs           54 Saint Cloud          FL   55:36  8:57 
    7   117   289 Rusty Salter             52 Montgomery           AL   57:35  9:16 
    8   133    38 Kevin Curley             52 Oviedo               FL   59:02  9:30 
    9   140   300 Pete Suarez              51 Orlando              FL   59:56  9:39 
   10   244    31 Thomas Reen              51 Longwood             FL 1:09:42 11:13 
   11   307   180 Juan Lugo                53 Orlando              FL 1:29:13 14:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67   213 Luis Catalogne           55 Orlando              FL   52:06  8:24 
    2    79    25 Paul Schwan              57 Kissimmee            FL   53:16  8:35 
    3   155   131 Michael Schau            59 Oviedo               FL 1:01:48  9:57 
    4   230    51 Gerard Wargo             58 Orlando              FL 1:08:21 11:00 
    5   242    95 Glenn Blaser             59 Orlando              FL 1:09:23 11:10 
    6   250    58 Kenneth Tedeschi         56 Oviedo               FL 1:12:02 11:36 
    7   262   294 Mike Griffin             57 Kissimmee            FL 1:13:24 11:49 
    8   279   185 Frank Aguirre            56 Orlando              FL 1:19:07 12:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   257   181 Tom Dooley               61 Eustis               FL 1:12:59 11:45 
    2   281   111 Mike Chaykowski          61 Orlando              FL 1:19:50 12:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   201   329 Charles Veurink          69 Winter Park          FL 1:06:06 10:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   312 Robyn Vasatka            24 Oviedo               FL   45:42  7:22 
    2    32   279 Natalie Shepherd         16 Oviedo               FL   48:03  7:44 
    3    37    92 Naomie Joseph            19 Orlando              FL   48:51  7:52 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   206 Elsa Borgen              43 Orlando              FL   49:51  8:02 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    51   316 Emily Krogel             18 Winter Park          FL   50:44  8:10 
    2   123   236 Genesi Bravini           15 Orlando              FL   58:17  9:23 
    3   161    94 Cynthia Lapham           19 Orlando              FL 1:01:59  9:59 
    4   211    93 Abigail Edwards          18 Orlando              FL 1:06:29 10:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   345 Stephanie Klosek         23 Orlando              FL   49:04  7:54 
    2    45   195 Joan King                23 Orlando              FL   50:00  8:03 
    3    89    81 Anna Grozhik             20 Winter Park          FL   54:06  8:43 
    4   109   175 Crystal Ruppert          23 Cocoa Beach          FL   56:22  9:05 
    5   154    56 Olivia Matheson          22 Wpb                  FL 1:01:47  9:57 
    6   168   154 Alexis Keister           23 Orlando              FL 1:02:46 10:07 
    7   169   149 Kristina Crozier         24 Orlando              FL 1:02:48 10:07 
    8   174   201 Brittney Bennett         23 Orlando              FL 1:03:24 10:13 
    9   185   215 Yahaira Patino           22 Orlando              FL 1:04:25 10:22 
   10   207   285 Shelby Fahed             20 Longwood             FL 1:06:23 10:41 
   11   217   187 Alyssa Barber            21 Lake Mary            FL 1:07:23 10:51 
   12   226   105 Anastasia Kostrubala     23 Estero               FL 1:07:54 10:56 
   13   245    52 Robin Marcinkoski        24 Orlando              FL 1:10:08 11:18 
   14   258    65 Chelan Williams          24 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:13:03 11:46 
   15   261   350 Katie Klapp              22 Winter Park          FL 1:13:17 11:48 
   16   283   113 Erica Ives               22 Orlando              FL 1:20:39 12:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47    55 Laura Eckman             25 Oviedo               FL   50:23  8:07 
    2    65    90 Erica Thims              28 Orlando              FL   51:29  8:17 
    3    92   299 Lauren Bushika           26 Casselberry          FL   54:22  8:45 
    4    94   104 Nikki Bazinet            29 Orlando              FL   54:29  8:46 
    5   156    16 Katie Fuchs              26 Orlando              FL 1:01:49  9:57 
    6   158   267 Kristin Dorsch           29 Clermont             FL 1:01:54  9:58 
    7   163   169 Shoshanna Friedman       26 Longwood             FL 1:02:23 10:03 
    8   177    18 Stefanie Weber           29 Orlando              FL 1:03:39 10:15 
    9   182    39 Tracy Curley             28 Oviedo               FL 1:04:12 10:20 
   10   197   336 Jennifer Pagan           26 Orlando              FL 1:05:49 10:36 
   11   200    46 Gracie Arenas            28 Lake Mary            FL 1:05:55 10:37 
   12   205   123 Ashley Hastings          26 Orlando              FL 1:06:18 10:41 
   13   220   170 Lauren Campbell          25 Winter Park          FL 1:07:39 10:54 
   14   221   203 Denise Dietzel           25 Orlando              FL 1:07:44 10:55 
   15   223    19 Melisa Mrakovic          25 Orlando              FL 1:07:51 10:56 
   16   228   287 Erin Seickel             26 Orlando              FL 1:07:57 10:57 
   17   238   298 Karly Meeks              26 Winter Garden        FL 1:09:04 11:07 
   18   246   163 Maureen Hawkes           26 Orlando              FL 1:10:15 11:19 
   19   260   348 Sarah Higgins            25 Winter Park          FL 1:13:13 11:47 
   20   272   173 Kristin Alfero           26 Orlando              FL 1:16:43 12:21 
   21   275   147 Alyce Payne              29 Deltona              FL 1:17:26 12:28 
   22   285   245 Andrea Bridges           28 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:21:30 13:07 
   23   303   302 Holly Mackie             27 Clermont             FL 1:26:29 13:55 
   24   311    62 Erika Hughes             28 Winter Springs       FL 1:42:41 16:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    97   338 Anita Medford            34 Orlando              FL   54:36  8:48 
    2   121   278 Rebecca Whitman          31 Orlando              FL   57:54  9:19 
    3   124   337 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   58:18  9:23 
    4   151    79 Lindsay Higgs            30 Lake Mary            FL 1:01:42  9:56 
    5   179   197 Holly Lyons              31 Orlando              FL 1:03:51 10:17 
    6   191   137 Melissa Abato            34 Deltona              FL 1:05:07 10:29 
    7   202   286 Kelly Vann               33 Orlando              FL 1:06:07 10:39 
    8   218   231 Jessica Toledo           33 Orlando              FL 1:07:26 10:52 
    9   229    97 Heather Shaw             33 Minneola             FL 1:08:11 10:59 
   10   236   328 Giovanna Martinez        31 Orlando              FL 1:09:01 11:07 
   11   237   349 Julia Higgins            30 Winter Park          FL 1:09:04 11:07 
   12   251    98 Melanie Bowers           32 Minneola             FL 1:12:08 11:37 
   13   253   144 Jackie Leclaire          32 Cocoa                FL 1:12:20 11:39 
   14   254   114 Jill Gwinn               33 Orlando              FL 1:12:35 11:41 
   15   259   167 Randi Booth              31 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:06 11:46 
   16   270    53 Tara Banks               30 Orlando              FL 1:15:21 12:08 
   17   276   233 Jennifer Dimas           34 Montverde            FL 1:17:45 12:31 
   18   280   109 Trish Richards           32 Orlando              FL 1:19:07 12:44 
   19   300    42 Shannon Schmidt-Hidalgo  32 Montverde            FL 1:25:54 13:50 
   20   305    10 Sara Creely              33 Palm Bay             FL 1:27:32 14:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50   281 Viviane Kreiss           36 Jaragua Do Sul       SA   50:43  8:10 
    2    98   321 Sandi Huxford            38 Orlando              FL   54:37  8:48 
    3   105   271 Lisa Rousseau            35 Winter Park          FL   55:38  8:58 
    4   108   265 Ana Crossway             38 Orlando              FL   56:11  9:03 
    5   114   153 Arbutis Tretter          39 Lady Lake            FL   57:10  9:12 
    6   148   228 Melanie Smith            39 Orlando              FL 1:01:02  9:50 
    7   175   252 Laura Kimbrough          36 Lake Mary            FL 1:03:27 10:13 
    8   212   275 Rachel Schmidt           37 Orlando              FL 1:06:37 10:44 
    9   227    99 Giovanna Kostrubala      38 Chantilly            VA 1:07:54 10:56 
   10   247   242 Becky Maitlen            37 Rockledge            FL 1:11:00 11:26 
   11   278    60 Christy Blackmon         37 Heathrow             FL 1:18:01 12:34 
   12   289   174 Melodie Messina          35 Oviedo               FL 1:22:06 13:13 
   13   306   110 Heather Chaykowski       38 Orlando              FL 1:27:36 14:06 
   14   308   251 Marie Bouchard           38 Orlando              FL 1:29:15 14:22 
   15   312    14 Kathleen Lopez           37 Orlando              FL 1:43:34 16:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    88   112 Christine Gigicos        44 Orlando              FL   54:04  8:42 
    2   112   132 Kristen Williams         40 Viera                FL   56:41  9:08 
    3   122   101 Holly Lammons            40 Orlando              FL   57:54  9:20 
    4   130   347 Emily Bose               40 Winter Park          FL   58:42  9:27 
    5   147    40 Jennifer Reisert         40 Orlando              FL 1:01:01  9:50 
    6   165    33 Luci Higgins             44 Orlando              FL 1:02:32 10:04 
    7   178   141 Rachel Wright            41 Winter Garden        FL 1:03:48 10:17 
    8   180    72 Lisa Cunningham          40 Oviedo               FL 1:03:57 10:18 
    9   187   260 Maria Javier             42 Orlando              FL 1:04:41 10:25 
   10   195   308 Tracy Turner             40 Clermont             FL 1:05:31 10:33 
   11   210    47 Sheri Gay                44 Apopka               FL 1:06:26 10:42 
   12   231   125 Christina Minotti        42 Winter Springs       FL 1:08:37 11:03 
   13   249    57 Kimberly Tedeschi        41 Oviedo               FL 1:12:02 11:36 
   14   255   142 Kim Thornburg            40 Winter Springs       FL 1:12:52 11:44 
   15   264    45 Melissa Poirier          42 Wellington           FL 1:13:35 11:51 
   16   271   304 Kristina Murphy          43 Oviedo               FL 1:16:08 12:16 
   17   274   130 Holly Taggart            40 Clermont             FL 1:16:57 12:24 
   18   290   171 Shannon Baine            40 Orlando              FL 1:22:07 13:13 
   19   294    29 Amanda Farmer            42 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:23:09 13:23 
   20   295   102 Kim Ross                 42 Orlando              FL 1:23:09 13:23 
   21   296   253 Caroline Coppens         44 Debary               FL 1:23:26 13:26 
   22   297    11 Cindy Brandl             40 Orlando              FL 1:23:39 13:28 
   23   301   290 Barbara Hobart           42 Ocoee                FL 1:26:05 13:52 
   24   302   164 Lovisa Parks             40 Chuluota             FL 1:26:27 13:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    78   156 Angela Chang             46 Orlando              FL   53:09  8:34 
    2   142   227 Jill Woodham             47 Tangerine            FL 1:00:10  9:41 
    3   143   216 Monica Cornejo           46 Orlando              FL 1:00:15  9:42 
    4   146    63 Coleen Nagy              46 Maitland             FL 1:00:45  9:47 
    5   152   223 Jennifer Clayton         45 Winter Park          FL 1:01:43  9:56 
    6   157   225 Lydia Codding            45 Orlando              FL 1:01:53  9:58 
    7   166   205 Marisabel Wolfinger      45 Orlando              FL 1:02:37 10:05 
    8   172   135 Kelley Adams             46 Orlando              FL 1:03:20 10:12 
    9   173   184 Holly Kingsley           45 Oviedo               FL 1:03:20 10:12 
   10   186   168 Michele Griffin          46 Lake Mary            FL 1:04:26 10:23 
   11   206   283 Clara Fahed              46 Longwood             FL 1:06:23 10:41 
   12   233   193 Christina Bouwens        48 Oviedo               FL 1:08:42 11:04 
   13   241    77 Cindy Painter            45 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:09:11 11:08 
   14   288   246 Doshie Walker            47 Orlando              FL 1:22:05 13:13 
   15   313   143 Celia Frazier            49 Kissimmee            FL 1:44:15 16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   126   230 Dottie Beebe             52 Sorrento             FL   58:24  9:24 
    2   208   256 Kimberly Norman          50 Sarasota             FL 1:06:23 10:41 
    3   286   244 Ellen Womack             54 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:21:30 13:07 
    4   287   121 Judy Collins             52 Apopka               FL 1:21:43 13:10 
    5   292    28 Lauren Gigstead          54 Saint Cloud          FL 1:22:43 13:19 
    6   309   351 Kim Higgins              53 Winter Park          FL 1:30:05 14:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   150   209 Sandra Padilla           56 Orlando              FL 1:01:39  9:56 
    2   159    73 Irene Talarico           55 Ormond Beach         FL 1:01:57  9:59 
    3   181   103 Lynne Bazinet            58 Orlando              FL 1:04:07 10:20 
    4   196    96 Laura Blaser             55 Orlando              FL 1:05:41 10:35 
    5   209   145 Barbara Jordan           56 Apopka               FL 1:06:25 10:42 
    6   252    26 Valerie Kirsch           58 Winter Springs       FL 1:12:16 11:38 
    7   256   243 Melissa Swedberg         56 Orlando              FL 1:12:58 11:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   284    35 Elizabeth Spina          63 Winter Springs       FL 1:20:53 13:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   298   129 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL 1:24:28 13:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
*
*
BOOTS ON GROUND AWARD:  Lockheed Martin

10K TEAM RESULTS

MALE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Fighting Knights 1                           
            43:53   44:33   46:15   47:47 = 3:02:28
         Daniel Wynn, Taylor Nogle, Zachary Brodt, Angel Ojeda


FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Fighting Knights 2                           
            48:49   51:29 1:01:59 1:06:29 = 3:48:46
         Naomie Joseph, Erica Thims, Cynthia Lapham, Abigail Edwards
   2.  Dashing Divas                                
          1:23:39 1:27:32 1:43:34 1:44:15 = 6:19:00
         Cindy Brandl, Sara Creely, Kathleen Lopez, Celia Frazier


CO-ED TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Lockheed Martin                              
            43:41   53:00 1:07:44 1:16:43 = 4:01:08
         Erik Mcginnis, Bryan Blake, Denise Dietzel, Kristin Alfero
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites