• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko Hawaiian Luau 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO HAWAIIAN LUAU 5K
May 7th, 2011
Brevard Community College, Wickham Park Pavilion
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   113 Peter Clusener          M    34 Melbourne FL            16:44.0   16:43.6  5:24    5:08.9   10:36.1 
    2   2    76 John Davis              M    33 Melbourne FL            16:57.5   16:57.5  5:28    5:24.8   10:59.9 
    3   3   498 Michael Fisher          M    18 West Melbourne FL       17:10.3   17:10.3  5:32    5:25.2   11:00.8 
    4   4   741 Mike Fretz              M    43 West Melbourne FL       17:26.3   17:25.8  5:37    5:38.8   11:20.6 
    5   5   732 Drew Denson             M    15 Titusville FL           17:33.4   17:32.9  5:39    5:25.0   11:09.6 
    6   6   149 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      17:43.6   17:42.7  5:43    5:31.6   11:20.7 
    7   7   116 Shane Streufert         M    39 Viera FL                17:46.0   17:46.0  5:44    5:39.1   11:25.3 
    8   8   767 Jason Arnold            M    37 FL                      17:47.1   17:47.1  5:44    5:39.2   11:26.8 
    9   1    31 Jessica Crate           F    25 Melbourne FL            17:53.3   17:53.3  5:46    5:39.5   11:22.9 
   10   9    29 Steve Hedgespeth        M    33 West Melbourne FL       17:55.2   17:54.7  5:46    5:35.7   11:20.6 
   11  10    77 Andrew Dutra            M    26 Melbourne FL            18:09.1   18:09.1  5:51    5:40.7   11:38.9 
   12  11   478 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              18:14.0   18:13.4  5:52    5:40.7   11:38.3 
   13  12    27 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 Merritt Island FL       18:17.0   18:16.5  5:53    5:35.8   11:27.6 
   14  13    35 Sean Black              M    43 Melbourne FL            18:26.1   18:24.8  5:56    5:49.1   11:50.2 
   15  14   539 Andres Perez            M    31 Melbourne FL            18:30.2   18:28.9  5:57    5:48.6   11:50.3 
   16  15    61 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:32.2   18:31.7  5:58    5:48.9   11:52.0 
   17  16   331 Joshua Williams         M    28 Palm Bay FL             18:35.5   18:34.6  5:59    5:48.6   11:54.9 
   18  17   633 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 Melbourne FL            18:36.9   18:35.5  6:00    5:51.2   11:54.9 
   19   2   605 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL             18:40.2   18:40.0  6:01    5:49.0   11:54.8 
   20  18   734 Jacob Langgle           M    15 Mims FL                 18:40.8   18:40.7  6:01    5:26.1   11:36.0 
   21  19    65 Joe Hultgren            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:42.8   18:42.1  6:02    6:00.5   12:04.1 
   22  20   607 Chi Cam                 M    27 Melbourne FL            18:49.2   18:47.7  6:03    6:01.9   12:09.0 
   23  21   409 Derek Cox               M    26 Melbourne FL            18:53.0   18:51.2  6:05    5:48.6   11:58.0 
   24  22   772 Pedro Toledo            M    43 FL                      18:53.9   18:52.9  6:05    6:03.6   12:14.3 
   25  23   743 Mason Jones             M    12 Titusville FL           18:58.0   18:57.7  6:07    5:53.7   12:07.5 
   26  24   371 Andre Lindley           M    28 Rockledge FL            18:59.5   18:59.5  6:07    5:53.8   12:04.0 
   27  25    56 Frank Kapr              M    42 Titusville FL           19:02.8   19:02.5  6:08    5:45.0   11:57.9 
   28  26   292 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:09.4   19:08.4  6:10    5:55.3   12:14.1 
   29  27    74 Chris Loines            M    44 Merritt Island FL       19:12.8   19:12.2  6:11    5:50.4   12:06.3 
   30  28   661 Jimmie Wright           M    36 Rockledge FL            19:20.9   19:18.5  6:13    5:42.9   12:05.6 
   31  29   709 Jordan Episcopo         M    15 Melbourne FL            19:21.8   19:19.3  6:14    5:54.8   12:13.8 
   32  30   524 Wesley Garrett          M    14 Titusville FL           19:27.4   19:26.7  6:16    6:02.3   12:31.6 
   33  31   597 Matt Suttles            M    30 Melbourne FL            19:33.1   19:32.4  6:18    6:14.6   12:39.2 
   34  32   470 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              19:43.9   19:43.9  6:22    5:53.7   12:18.2 
   35  33   511 Tony Bils               M    50 Indialantic FL          19:47.5   19:45.5  6:22    6:23.6   12:55.3 
   36  34   338 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    28 Palm Bay FL             19:51.3   19:48.7  6:23    6:17.5   12:52.7 
   37   3    70 Alexa Gemma             F    35 South Daytona FL        19:50.0   19:49.6  6:23    6:04.7   12:40.8 
   38   4   341 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    27 Palm Bay FL             19:53.6   19:52.0  6:24    6:18.3   12:53.7 
   39  35   388 Keith Snodgrass         M    45 Melbourne FL            19:54.9   19:53.2  6:25    6:12.3   12:47.8 
   40  36   705 Jeffrey Willingham      M    21 Palm Bay FL             20:03.4   19:55.3  6:25    5:57.7   12:46.0 
   41  37   737 Al Steiginga            M    44 Indialantic FL          19:57.7   19:56.5  6:26    6:12.5   12:48.0 
   42  38   342 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL       19:58.8   19:56.6  6:26    6:12.6   12:40.5 
   43  39   722 Randy Adams             M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      19:59.8   19:57.7  6:26    6:04.2   12:39.1 
   44   5    32 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      19:59.6   19:59.4  6:27    6:25.9   12:55.8 
   45   6    26 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          20:05.2   20:03.6  6:28    6:13.4   12:42.1 
   46  40    23 Doug Nichols            M    48 Melbourne FL            20:21.1   20:19.9  6:33    6:13.7   12:52.4 
   47   7   641 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            20:21.7   20:20.2  6:33    6:24.4   12:56.5 
   48  41   233 Greg Reverdiau          M    29 Palm Bay FL             20:24.9   20:24.9  6:35    6:32.3   13:11.7 
   49  42   357 Jason Walcott           M    29 West Melbourne FL       20:29.5   20:28.0  6:36    6:16.7   12:57.9 
   50  43   755 Tony Stokes             M    48 Titusville FL           20:35.1   20:33.7  6:38    6:18.6   13:05.2 
   51  44   203 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Viera FL                20:38.4   20:36.6  6:39    6:23.7   13:06.9 
   52  45   534 Hunter Perkins          M    16 Indian Harbour Beach    20:47.9   20:43.7  6:41    6:36.6   13:23.3 
   53  46   523 Ryan Garrett            M    12 Titusville FL           20:49.8   20:48.1  6:42    6:23.2   13:15.7 
   54  47   180 Mario Camps             M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      20:53.9   20:49.3  6:43    6:20.6   13:07.6 
   55  48    66 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                20:52.7   20:51.5  6:43    6:32.3   13:20.1 
   56   8    88 Tabatha Harris          F    36 Melbourne FL            20:52.7   20:51.9  6:43    6:31.2   13:20.7 
   57  49   694 Kyle Durr               M    38 Cape Canaveral FL       20:54.9   20:53.2  6:44    6:29.3   13:18.9 
   58  50   184 Joe Newton              M    37 Satellite Beach FL      21:00.9   20:55.4  6:45    6:45.3   13:30.6 
   59  51    47 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                21:00.8   20:58.4  6:46    6:18.0   13:11.9 
   60  52   446 Jason King              M    32 Rockledge FL            21:08.2   20:59.3  6:46    6:35.2   13:27.4 
   61  53   489 Jay Claybaugh           M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    21:06.4   21:03.6  6:47    6:50.9   13:42.3 
   62  54   720 Chris St. Jean          M    26 Melbourne FL            21:11.3   21:09.3  6:49    6:13.2   13:28.6 
   63  55   509 Theodore Amgott         M    58 Melbourne FL            21:16.5   21:15.3  6:51    6:41.3   13:38.7 
   64  56     7 Joseph Joseph, III      M    26 Indian Harbor Beach F   21:20.3   21:18.1  6:52    6:13.3   12:56.8 
   65  57   166 Randy Farner            M    44 Mims FL                 21:21.3   21:19.7  6:52    6:32.4   13:31.1 
   66  58   692 Keith Dunleavy          M    40 Melbourne FL            21:24.6   21:21.9  6:53    6:45.9   13:55.0 
   67  59   435 Matthew McDougal        M    22 Rockledge FL            21:29.8   21:21.9  6:53    6:29.8   13:27.5 
   68  60   469 John Austin             M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          21:25.8   21:22.5  6:53    6:30.5   13:34.4 
   69  61    92 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            21:33.0   21:24.2  6:54    7:02.2   13:58.9 
   70  62   269 Robert Lee              M    46 Melbourne FL            21:32.0   21:24.6  6:54    6:47.9   13:42.7 
   71  63   186 Keith Kowalske          M    51 Melbourne FL            21:27.1   21:24.8  6:54    6:51.7   13:55.2 
   72  64   744 Michael Slomins         M    55 Viera FL                21:28.6   21:27.3  6:55    6:26.2   13:12.4 
   73  65   551 Matthew McKee           M    27 Palm Bay FL             21:31.0   21:27.4  6:55    6:30.8   13:38.0 
   74  66    43 Clay Tezel              M    13  Merritt Island FL      21:30.5   21:28.8  6:55    6:15.6   13:19.6 
   75  67   634 Kurt Russell            M    33 Melbourne FL            21:43.4   21:37.2  6:58    6:45.4   13:56.7 
   76   9   481 Michelle Garcia         F    24 Palm Bay FL             21:49.0   21:46.0  7:01    6:40.4   13:46.2 
   77  10   249 Jamie Beckwith          F    19 Indialantic FL          21:51.1   21:46.5  7:01    6:59.7   14:01.9 
   78  68   676 Thomas Winkelspecht     M    58 Melbourne FL            21:49.7   21:46.8  7:01    6:49.5   13:56.5 
   79  11   319 Jenny Tagg              F    29 West Melbourne FL       21:52.6   21:47.2  7:01    6:59.6   14:00.5 
   80  69   329 Larry Wilcox            M    45 Melbourne FL            21:55.3   21:52.2  7:03    7:06.9   14:07.3 
   81  70   395 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:54.2   21:53.3  7:03    6:43.3   13:56.4 
   82  12   693 Mary Hofmeister         F    43 Malabar FL              21:56.0   21:53.8  7:03    6:48.9   13:58.9 
   83  71   649 Scott Murdoch           M    31 Palm Bay FL             21:59.6   21:55.0  7:04    7:04.1   14:05.6 
   84  72   178 Austin Camps            M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      21:58.9   21:55.1  7:04    6:24.6   13:49.4 
   85  73   638 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            22:01.1   21:57.0  7:04    6:57.4   14:08.6 
   86  74   344 John Vangilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:06.2   21:57.7  7:05    6:47.4   13:51.9 
   87  75   721 Robert Reis             M    16 Palm Bay FL             22:04.6   21:57.7  7:05    6:23.4   13:30.3 
   88  76   725 Michael Field           M    17 Palm Bay FL             22:05.5   21:59.1  7:05    7:01.6   14:04.5 
   89  13   109 Stephanie Bird          F    20 Rockledge FL            22:00.1   21:59.8  7:05    6:53.0   14:01.0 
   90  77   436 Mike Acosta             M    33 Cocoa FL                22:09.8   22:01.7  7:06    6:57.9   14:09.4 
   91  78   500 Kirby Gobeli            M    26 Melbourne FL            22:42.1   22:04.5  7:07    7:28.9   14:24.1 
   92  79   425 Rick Ramnath            M    41 Melbourne FL            22:07.5   22:05.7  7:07    6:50.7   13:58.8 
   93  80   729 Noah Perritt            M    20 Cocoa Beach FL          22:16.0   22:06.6  7:07    7:03.8   14:12.4 
   94  14    28 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:11.1   22:08.6  7:08    6:58.5   14:06.8 
   95  81    75 Greg Hayes              M    47 Satellite Beach FL      22:12.8   22:10.3  7:09    7:01.1   14:19.5 
   96  82   454 Jeff Fawcett            M    55 Melbourne FL            22:13.6   22:10.7  7:09    6:58.0   14:10.4 
   97  83   394 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:13.8   22:11.9  7:09    6:59.6   14:13.6 
   98  84   169 Kenny Rhodes            M    15 Malabar FL              22:13.5   22:13.5  7:10    6:26.0   13:52.3 
   99  85   298 Anthony Edwards         M    42 Melbourne FL            22:31.3   22:16.7  7:11    7:09.2   14:17.2 
  100  86   738 Marcel Boone            M    48 Daytona Beach Shores    22:24.7   22:18.2  7:11    6:43.2   13:59.3 
  101  87   716 Sean Michaels           M    38 Merritt Island FL       22:24.8   22:24.2  7:13    7:02.9   14:24.7 
  102  88   718 Cameron Michaels        M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:25.6   22:25.2  7:13    6:54.7   14:24.9 
  103  89   354 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             22:32.1   22:25.3  7:13    7:25.4   14:38.1 
  104  90   691 Fenton McDonald         M    47 Melbourne FL            22:34.0   22:25.4  7:14    7:13.1   14:26.3 
  105  15   108 Kristin Diederich       F    28 Melbourne FL            22:29.7   22:25.5  7:14    7:07.6   14:21.1 
  106  16   268 Jenny Dembowski         F    14 Titusville FL           22:31.1   22:28.7  7:15    6:58.6   14:23.9 
  107  17   525 Sarah Guttery           F    45 Titusville FL           22:35.3   22:33.8  7:16    6:49.0   14:13.8 
  108  91   384 Ralph Miller            M    54 Melbourne FL            22:38.9   22:35.1  7:17    7:19.5   14:44.7 
  109  92   563 Heath Powell            M    28 Palm Bay FL             22:41.2   22:35.9  7:17    7:01.8   14:26.2 
  110  93   712 Gary Letchworth         M    49 Titusville FL           22:42.5   22:36.0  7:17    7:07.9   14:32.7 
  111  94   337 Bart Ferguson           M    51 Melbourne FL            22:39.0   22:36.3  7:17    7:10.9   14:35.8 
  112  18    38 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL          22:41.9   22:39.3  7:18    6:59.8   14:23.1 
  113  95   495 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            22:43.2   22:39.3  7:18    7:04.6   14:29.9 
  114  19   416 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL             22:47.2   22:41.4  7:19    7:12.2   14:32.1 
  115  96   246 Joseph Kattwinkel       M    13 Palm Bay FL             22:43.2   22:42.9  7:19    6:43.3   14:23.1 
  116  97   537 Stephen Schurlknight    M    53 Rockledge FL            22:45.2   22:42.9  7:19    7:09.9   14:46.9 
  117  98   361 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 Rockledge FL            22:54.6   22:49.9  7:21    7:10.3   14:37.3 
  118  99    93 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            22:53.1   22:50.3  7:22    7:14.2   14:39.9 
  119 100   437 Richard Parker          M    48 Merritt Island FL       22:50.8   22:50.4  7:22    7:06.1   14:31.6 
  120  20   204 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Viera FL                22:58.9   22:50.8  7:22    7:21.8   14:45.8 
  121 101    58 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          23:00.2   22:56.7  7:24    7:02.1   14:29.1 
  122  21   723 Lexie Krehbiel          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      23:05.1   22:58.4  7:24    7:02.1   14:28.0 
  123 102   663 Kai Whitney             M    14 Melbourne FL            23:10.0   22:58.9  7:24    7:30.7   14:53.2 
  124  22   483 Sharon Carmean          F    50 Malabar FL              23:11.8   23:02.4  7:25    7:47.9   15:05.9 
  125  23    51 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       23:07.8   23:02.5  7:25    7:22.2   14:54.2 
  126  24   482 Nicole Carmean          F    15 Malabar FL              23:14.9   23:05.5  7:26    7:40.5   15:10.3 
  127 103   496 David Milstid           M    25 Palm Bay FL             23:22.6   23:09.0  7:28    7:25.4   14:52.2 
  128 104   290 Stephen Champion        M    27 Palm Bay FL             23:11.1   23:09.1  7:28    7:03.6   14:40.7 
  129 105   111 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL             23:20.1   23:18.0  7:30    7:18.5   14:56.9 
  130 106   620 Steven Beasley          M    30 Satellite Beach FL      23:28.7   23:19.0  7:31    7:04.6   14:43.4 
  131  25   499 Charlotte McClure       F    39 Rockledge FL            23:26.3   23:20.6  7:31    7:21.6   14:54.8 
  132  26    78 Donna Davis             F    33 Melbourne FL            23:25.3   23:20.9  7:31    7:44.1   15:19.2 
  133 107   282 Tom Decker              M    37 Rockledge FL            23:27.9   23:22.5  7:32    7:13.0   14:57.3 
  134 108   295 Joey Silva              M    16 Melbourne FL            23:27.5   23:24.2  7:32    6:39.7   14:30.1 
  135 109   640 Billy Bechtol           M    38 Melbourne FL            23:38.2   23:26.0  7:33    7:11.1   14:52.5 
  136  27   221 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            23:32.3   23:27.8  7:34    7:36.5   15:14.3 
  137 110   730 Tom Brown               M    40 Melbourne FL            23:34.1   23:28.9  7:34    7:15.4   14:52.5 
  138  28   386 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rockledge FL            23:33.2   23:29.5  7:34    7:24.7   15:05.9 
  139  29   506 Susan Houts             F    33 Palm Bay FL             23:45.2   23:30.0  7:34    7:38.4   15:07.2 
  140 111   238 Jason Russell           M    34 Palm Bay FL             23:41.6   23:31.1  7:35    7:35.3   15:17.3 
  141  30   152 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             23:38.1   23:34.6  7:36    7:33.8   15:14.9 
  142 112    10 Ray Brown               M    63 Melbourne FL            23:46.5   23:39.8  7:37    7:33.8   15:13.2 
  143  31   739 Jill Lorvin             F    26 Melbourne FL            23:54.7   23:39.9  7:38    7:34.9   15:20.3 
  144 113   226 Chas Herington          M    54 Merritt Island FL       23:43.2   23:40.5  7:38    7:27.5   15:07.0 
  145 114   426 Jeff Parker             M    29 Viera FL                23:53.4   23:41.7  7:38    7:56.0   15:22.5 
  146 115   522 Jason Garrett           M    11 Titusville FL           23:45.6   23:41.8  7:38    7:36.8   15:13.5 
  147 116    71 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          23:46.5   23:43.2  7:39    7:35.0   15:14.1 
  148 117   421 William Logan           M    14 Palm Bay FL             23:59.5   23:43.7  7:39    7:48.8   15:27.3 
  149 118   733 Trevor Denson           M    11 Titusville FL           23:51.9   23:47.6  7:40    7:36.3   15:19.8 
  150  32   462 Ellen Snodgrass         F    44 Melbourne FL            23:54.8   23:48.0  7:40    7:35.3   15:15.0 
  151 119   218 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL            24:02.0   23:48.9  7:40    7:29.9   15:05.7 
  152  33   614 Patricia Tezel          F    44 Merritt Island FL       23:53.0   23:51.2  7:41    7:02.9   14:57.8 
  153 120   707 Robert Starr            M    33 West Melbourne FL       24:06.7   23:59.2  7:44    7:21.2   15:17.5 
  154 121   222 Wayne Jentis            M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:02.2   24:00.3  7:44    7:27.6   15:17.1 
  155  34   750 Angela Coram            F    32 Palm Bay FL             24:05.3   24:01.4  7:44    7:26.6   15:20.0 
  156 122   548 Peter Blottman          M    47 Melbourne FL            24:21.0   24:05.4  7:46    7:49.9   15:33.7 
  157  35   460 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL            24:19.0   24:05.5  7:46    8:02.7   15:56.4 
  158  36   719 Jordan Michaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       24:05.9   24:05.9  7:46    7:19.5   15:19.6 
  159  37   515 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    13 Rockledge FL            24:14.1   24:08.8  7:47    7:18.9   15:14.4 
  160  38   619 Jenna Hindsley          F    16 Rockledge FL            24:33.3   24:13.0  7:48    8:07.2   15:44.3 
  161 123   754 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL            24:13.2   24:13.2  7:48    7:20.0   15:07.2 
  162 124   428 Braden Schopke          M    13 Melbourne FL            24:22.7   24:13.3  7:48    7:22.6   15:30.7 
  163  39    55 Melanie Morgan          F    37 Melbourne FL            24:32.0   24:20.1  7:50    7:46.0   15:32.1 
  164 125   256 Matt Earhart            M    21 Merritt Island FL       24:29.9   24:20.6  7:51    7:45.5   15:41.7 
  165  40   100 Lea Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL            24:26.4   24:22.8  7:51    7:26.7   15:29.7 
  166 126   628 Brian Spencer           M    37 Melbourne FL            24:34.0   24:24.7  7:52    7:45.3   15:52.3 
  167 127    80 Kevin Lewis             M    30 Indialantic FL          24:30.1   24:25.3  7:52    7:38.0   15:35.7 
  168 128   520 Michael Clark           M    46 Palm Bay FL             24:43.8   24:26.2  7:52    7:50.5   15:46.5 
  169 129   689 Gustave Ulloa           M    37 Palm Bay FL             24:30.0   24:26.4  7:52    7:21.4   15:31.8 
  170 130   294 Michael Morrison        M    54 Malabar FL              24:59.0   24:28.3  7:53    7:49.3   15:45.3 
  171 131   427 Matthew Pomeroy         M    31 Rockledge FL            24:41.3   24:30.0  7:54    8:06.1   15:55.7 
  172 132   448 Neil Schanstra          M    42 Palm Bay FL             24:45.4   24:35.4  7:55    8:01.5   15:55.4 
  173  41   616 Alison McBride          F    26 Melbourne FL            24:54.1   24:36.0  7:56    7:38.2   15:42.4 
  174 133   434 Michael Groppel         M    14 Viera FL                24:40.7   24:36.0  7:56    7:41.6   15:40.0 
  175 134   101 Cameron Sutton          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      24:57.7   24:38.7  7:56    8:13.0   15:53.0 
  176 135   530 Christopher Lett        M    32 Melbourne FL            24:52.5   24:41.4  7:57    7:42.3   15:49.8 
  177 136   688 Steve Calabro           M    52 Melburne FL             24:52.4   24:44.4  7:58    7:28.9   15:30.4 
  178 137   153 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             24:47.9   24:44.4  7:58    7:45.7   15:52.3 
  179 138   403 Tom Colvin              M    67 Satellite Beach FL      25:18.2   24:45.5  7:59    8:19.3   16:14.3 
  180 139   650 Bryce Harrington        M    29 Merritt Island FL       24:55.1   24:49.2  8:00    7:40.6   15:37.7 
  181 140   372 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             24:56.6   24:49.3  8:00    7:43.3   15:51.6 
  182  42   305 Cathie Poor             F    49 Rockledge FL            24:57.9   24:52.4  8:01    7:35.9   15:47.4 
  183  43   433 Marie Groppel           F    10 Viera FL                24:58.8   24:53.9  8:01    8:09.7   16:14.7 
  184  44   377 Megan Heffernan         F    27 Melbourne FL            25:10.1   24:56.5  8:02    7:49.4   15:51.8 
  185  45   140 Brenna Lynne            F    28 Melbourne FL            25:14.8   24:58.4  8:03    7:48.1   16:01.2 
  186 141   665 Christopher Vicente     M    38 Rockledge FL            25:41.7   25:04.2  8:05    7:44.8   15:47.0 
  187 142   584 Dean Murphy             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    25:10.8   25:07.0  8:06    8:13.4   16:29.6 
  188 143   420 Viktor Pejic            M    32 Palm Bay FL             25:38.6   25:08.9  8:06    7:35.3   15:56.4 
  189  46   656 Denise Canina           F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    25:16.0   25:10.6  8:07    7:45.5   16:00.0 
  190 144    90 Brett Keener            M    30 Indian Harbor Beach F   25:19.8   25:11.0  8:07    7:46.9   15:47.9 
  191 145   175 Arleigh Sharpe          M    59 Merritt Island FL       25:19.3   25:11.4  8:07    8:22.6   16:26.6 
  192 146   412 Robert Landers          M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    25:20.8   25:11.6  8:07    7:41.2   15:47.3 
  193  47   297 Monica Williams         F    38 Melbourne FL            25:26.9   25:12.9  8:07    8:04.7   16:05.0 
  194  48   242 Gayna Hansen            F    38 Rockledge FL            25:22.2   25:13.6  8:08    8:10.4   16:11.3 
  195 147   639 Hedison Mui             M    30 Melbourne FL            25:28.3   25:14.6  8:08    7:44.8   15:52.9 
  196 148   576 Jaime Abrams            M    30 Melbourne FL            25:16.8   25:15.6  8:08    7:28.5   15:55.4 
  197 149   567 Michael Sacco           M    23 Palm Bay FL             26:05.6   25:17.1  8:09    7:35.8   15:44.4 
  198 150   281 Kevin Morrill           M    38 Patrick Afb FL          26:00.8   25:17.6  8:09    8:19.2   16:31.2 
  199  49   267 Jaime Dembowski         F    21 Titusville FL           25:21.3   25:18.4  8:09    7:25.1   15:53.3 
  200 151   300 Bob Lash                M    64 Wailuku HI              25:28.0   25:18.8  8:09    8:14.6   16:30.3 
  201 152   653 Steven Beres            M    44 Merritt Island FL       25:56.4   25:20.5  8:10    8:14.8   16:16.6 
  202  50   557 Jenna Zavetz            F    13 Melbourne FL            25:41.6   25:21.4  8:10    7:48.9   16:01.9 
  203 153   162 Tom Ward                M    74 Melbourne Beach FL      25:26.9   25:25.0  8:11    7:52.7   16:08.4 
  204  51   540 Martha Ferguson         F    25 Viera FL                25:33.4   25:25.9  8:12    7:59.9   16:11.1 
  205  52   115 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                25:33.5   25:27.2  8:12    7:59.4   16:25.6 
  206 154   664 Todd Whitney            M    42 Melbourne FL            25:38.8   25:27.9  8:12    7:43.3   15:58.7 
  207 155   643 Jaime F Ruiz            M    55 Melbourne FL            25:35.8   25:31.0  8:13    7:29.2   15:54.6 
  208  53   501 Jessica Hinkle          F    25 Melbourne FL            25:46.6   25:31.4  8:13    7:53.6   16:24.8 
  209 156   679 Bill Blalock            M    45 Melbourne FL            25:46.3   25:32.5  8:14    8:35.6   17:01.0 
  210 157   502 Andrew Michalets        M    26 Melbourne FL            25:48.1   25:32.8  8:14    7:53.7   16:24.5 
  211  54    22 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       25:37.3   25:32.8  8:14    8:08.7   16:23.3 
  212 158   224 Eugene Trinh            M    35 Melbourne FL            26:05.8   25:33.3  8:14    8:57.8   16:55.1 
  213 159   418 Rod Sulte               M    45 Melbourne FL            25:52.5   25:36.0  8:15    8:04.9   16:29.8 
  214 160   303 David Beckwith          M    46 Indialantic FL          25:56.6   25:40.3  8:16    8:49.2   16:58.6 
  215 161   345 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            25:43.3   25:43.3  8:17    8:12.1   16:31.4 
  216 162   179 Christian Camps         M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      25:48.6   25:44.0  8:17    8:03.9   16:50.9 
  217  55   208 Cindy Corey             F    50 Malabar FL              26:14.2   25:44.1  8:17    8:18.5   16:29.2 
  218  56     1 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            25:52.9   25:45.4  8:18    8:24.2   16:43.9 
  219  57   181 Holly Cerull            F    16 Merritt Island FL       25:47.6   25:46.6  8:18    8:12.3   16:35.9 
  220 163   355 Eric Ward               M    36 Melbourne FL            25:51.9   25:47.4  8:19    7:52.6   16:10.8 
  221  58   749 Cynthia Green           F    37 Melbourne FL            26:01.0   25:48.8  8:19    8:33.6   16:50.9 
  222  59   680 Kimberly Frey           F    37 Palm Bay FL             26:06.4   25:53.9  8:21    8:06.0   16:33.9 
  223  60   217 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             26:01.2   25:54.1  8:21    8:08.2   16:40.1 
  224 164   399 Oliver Medina           M    33 West Covina CA          26:19.5   25:54.2  8:21    8:06.1   16:18.5 
  225  61   263 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       26:05.6   25:57.5  8:22    8:03.8   16:35.8 
  226 165    97 Randy Hines             M    41 Grant FL                26:17.9   26:06.0  8:25    8:21.6   16:57.7 
  227 166   465 Brian Kurinsky          M    33 Melbourne FL            26:14.6   26:06.3  8:25    8:03.3   16:35.7 
  228 167   491 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            26:12.2   26:07.0  8:25    7:58.7   16:49.9 
  229  62   773 Haley Hostetter         F    12 FL                      26:14.3   26:08.5  8:25    7:52.9   16:44.5 
  230 168   490 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            26:14.1   26:09.4  8:26    8:02.2   16:56.8 
  231 169   575 Brandon Roland          M    27 Rockledge FL            26:25.9   26:11.4  8:26    8:01.5   16:36.2 
  232  63   724 Wendy Eldredge          F    16 Malabar FL              26:22.3   26:15.2  8:27    7:41.0   16:18.8 
  233  64   635 Christina Russell       F    33 Melbourne FL            26:23.5   26:16.7  8:28    8:37.4   17:01.6 
  234  65   336 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            26:25.8   26:18.1  8:28    8:36.9   17:10.0 
  235 170   243 Kris Hansen             M    40 Rockledge FL            26:30.0   26:20.8  8:29    8:13.6   16:50.4 
  236 171    41 Aaron Prupas            M    44 Rockledge FL            26:48.7   26:22.4  8:30    8:26.4   16:32.3 
  237 172   396 Austin Hayes            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      26:30.8   26:24.5  8:30    8:22.7   16:56.1 
  238  66   542 Naomi Villa             F    14 West Melbourne FL       26:29.7   26:26.4  8:31    7:39.3   16:21.3 
  239  67   288 Joanne Hopkins          F    34 Arlington VA            26:42.1   26:26.5  8:31    8:32.1   17:10.3 
  240 173   289 Thomas Stark            M    47 Springtown PA           26:42.4   26:26.8  8:31    8:32.3   17:10.3 
  241 174   564 Adam Fatka              M    27 Fellsmere FL            27:02.1   26:27.6  8:31    8:03.7   16:57.0 
  242 175   105 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            26:41.7   26:28.5  8:32    8:30.1   17:10.2 
  243 176   479 Phillip Gillette        M    28 Pembroke Pines FL       26:41.6   26:30.8  8:33    8:05.2   16:38.8 
  244 177    87 Kontantinos Balas       M    28 Melbourne FL            26:51.0   26:30.9  8:33    8:13.8   16:58.2 
  245 178   449 Jerry Campbell          M    47 Melbourne FL            26:54.4   26:30.9  8:33    7:56.7   16:20.0 
  246  68    20 Joan Meadows            F    52 Malabar FL              26:41.3   26:34.9  8:34    8:23.6   17:02.1 
  247  69    46 Jessica Smith           F    31 Palm Bay FL             26:41.7   26:35.3  8:34    8:24.2   17:07.4 
  248  70   299 Michelle Gongora        F    35 Melbourne FL            26:42.9   26:37.3  8:35    8:13.2   16:46.1 
  249  71   309 Jennifer Law            F    10 Winter Park FL          26:39.9   26:39.7  8:35    8:07.5   17:07.3 
  250 179   370 Jason Poon              M    34 Rockledge FL            26:48.1   26:40.5  8:36    7:44.9   16:21.9 
  251 180    64 Chris Waterman          M    44 Rockledge FL            26:48.4   26:41.4  8:36    7:55.9   16:40.4 
  252  72   727 Geordan Tolley          F    14 Melbourne FL            26:56.1   26:43.5  8:37    8:34.7   17:19.5 
  253 181   320 James Tagg              M    55 Melbourne FL            26:49.2   26:43.5  8:37    8:10.6   17:00.1 
  254 182    15 Thomas O'Connor         M    15 Melbourne FL            26:51.7   26:44.4  8:37    7:36.8   16:28.8 
  255 183   714 Sam Amundsen            M    37 Merritt Island FL       27:03.9   26:46.3  8:37    8:41.5   17:16.1 
  256  73   505 Megan Corry             F    20 Palm Bay FL             26:54.2   26:49.7  8:39    8:16.1   17:00.3 
  257 184   335 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             27:21.8   26:51.7  8:39    8:31.9   17:11.8 
  258  74   516 Bianca Knight           F    21 Melbourne FL            27:00.9   26:52.2  8:39    8:14.8   17:05.3 
  259 185   291 Norton Muzzone          M    56 West Melbourne FL       26:58.6   26:53.1  8:40    7:56.4   16:41.2 
  260  75   417 Katelyn Owl             F    08 Palm Bay FL             27:07.7   26:54.1  8:40    8:56.8   18:06.2 
  261  76   748 Anna Metz               F    09 Melbourne FL            27:10.2   26:56.6  8:41    8:48.6   18:04.3 
  262  77   710 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:11.8   26:59.1  8:42    8:36.7   17:24.8 
  263  78   278 Lisa Hamelin            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    27:10.3   27:00.2  8:42    8:48.1   17:35.8 
  264 186   270 Kenneth Dixon           M    39 Satellite Beach FL      27:12.0   27:04.4  8:43    8:06.8   17:08.8 
  265  79    21 Lorranie Petersen       F    63 West Melbourne FL       27:08.9   27:04.5  8:43    8:48.5   17:36.1 
  266  80   261 Thea Rusch              F    25 Palm Bay FL             27:13.0   27:04.7  8:43    8:38.7   17:23.5 
  267  81   378 Kelly Tomson            F    33 Rockledge FL            27:20.7   27:08.5  8:45    8:45.6   17:28.9 
  268  82   752 Stephanie Waldron       F    29 Palm Bay FL             27:14.9   27:10.7  8:45    7:56.3   16:49.2 
  269 187   757 Will Kennedy            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:37.9   27:13.5  8:46    9:36.4   18:16.3 
  270 188   535 John Coston             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      27:22.1   27:14.9  8:47    8:22.6   17:10.5 
  271  83   415 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL             27:32.5   27:18.4  8:48    8:56.3   18:05.9 
  272 189   447 Noah Painter            M    09 Melbourne FL            27:27.4   27:20.8  8:49    8:23.7   17:21.7 
  273  84   706 Annette Burkett         F    47 Rockledge FL            27:36.8   27:25.4  8:50    8:48.6   17:34.0 
  274 190   610 Kevin Valone            M    43 Melbourne FL            27:34.9   27:25.5  8:50    8:41.1   17:34.0 
  275 191   141 Bruce Snyder            M    62 Cocoa FL                27:35.7   27:26.7  8:51    8:48.8   17:50.8 
  276  85   699 Kali Massa              F    12 West Melbourne FL       27:37.8   27:27.3  8:51    8:39.9   17:41.7 
  277  86   160 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    62 Palm Bay FL             27:35.3   27:31.3  8:52    8:47.6   17:35.8 
  278 192   593 Terry Gibson            M    47 Melbourne FL            27:50.2   27:31.4  8:52    9:16.0   18:04.9 
  279  87   717 Donna Michaels          F    37 Merritt Island FL       27:47.7   27:35.8  8:53    8:59.4   17:59.0 
  280 193   637 Brian Cardinal          M    52 Ocala FL                27:44.2   27:36.1  8:54    8:49.0   17:40.5 
  281 194   174 Chris Beattie           M    35 Indialantic FL          27:54.9   27:42.3  8:56    8:42.3   17:53.7 
  282 195   359 Christopher Walcott     M    25 Palm Bay FL             28:06.5   27:43.6  8:56    8:41.1   17:16.3 
  283  88   708 Allison Bender          F    32 Melbourne FL            28:28.4   27:45.0  8:56    9:19.6   18:19.8 
  284  89   296 Pat Kiesselbach         F    61 Melbourne FL            27:56.1   27:48.8  8:58    8:49.3   17:55.5 
  285  90   301 Lauren Valentine        F    28 Palm Bay FL             28:11.4   27:56.5  9:00    9:05.6   18:09.6 
  286  91   207 Brittney Ballard        F    14 West Melbourne FL       28:02.6   27:59.5  9:01    7:39.4   17:32.6 
  287 196   189 Rick Suarez             M    56 Melbourne FL            28:04.4   28:01.2  9:02    8:40.7   17:47.9 
  288  92   468 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL            28:11.1   28:01.8  9:02    9:08.3   18:21.4 
  289  93   170 Jennifer Therrien       F    49 Cocoa FL                28:18.4   28:08.2  9:04    8:58.4   18:12.6 
  290 197   473 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL              28:32.4   28:15.4  9:06    9:06.7   18:16.5 
  291  94   201 Karen Kuruc             F    36 Indialantic FL          28:36.7   28:16.4  9:06    9:03.4   17:58.9 
  292 198   326 Timothy A Forcier       M    31 Melbourne FL            28:29.3   28:18.3  9:07    9:11.4   18:32.1 
  293 199   334 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL            28:30.3   28:21.6  9:08    8:47.6   17:58.4 
  294 200   302 Ryan Corry              M    17 Palm Bay FL             28:27.2   28:23.5  9:09    7:56.5   17:01.2 
  295 201   202 Sheridan Shelley        M    37 Indialantic FL          28:43.6   28:23.7  9:09    9:03.5   18:03.2 
  296  95   193 Savannah Baaske         F    10 Melbourne FL            29:05.4   28:25.6  9:09    9:13.0   18:10.5 
  297  96   571 Lindsey Schram          F    29 Melbourne FL            28:48.7   28:29.6  9:11             19:01.2 
  298 202   600 Justin Kidd             M    21 Melbourne FL            28:39.4   28:35.1  9:13    8:43.9   18:01.0 
  299 203   311 Derrick Burkett         M    47 Viera FL                28:51.5   28:39.7  9:14    8:56.2   18:11.8 
  300  97   746 Jennifer Whitehead      F    47 Melbourne FL            29:25.1   28:41.0  9:14    9:24.6   18:36.8 
  301  98   155 Traci Bourke            F    49 Melbourne FL            28:51.9   28:43.1  9:15    9:16.6   18:36.8 
  302 204   397 Rafael Martinez         M    38 West Melbourne FL       29:02.8   28:43.2  9:15    8:54.2   18:28.7 
  303  99   216 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          28:47.8   28:43.4  9:15    8:49.9   18:17.8 
  304 100   751 Jodi Swita              F    40 Rockledge FL            29:05.4   28:43.5  9:15    8:49.4   18:10.2 
  305 205   273 Henry Russell           M    62 West Melbourne FL       28:54.5   28:44.8  9:16    9:12.7   18:39.0 
  306 101   280 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          29:06.1   28:47.9  9:17    9:02.4   18:29.3 
  307 206   368 Jason Roberts           M    34 West Melbourne FL       28:56.1   28:48.2  9:17    9:01.0   18:25.6 
  308 102   444 Jeanine Vulpis          F    28 Viera FL                29:20.3   28:48.3  9:17    9:53.3   19:06.1 
  309 103   696 Dani Garcia             F    20 Satellite Beach FL      29:01.7   28:51.5  9:18    8:03.3   17:44.9 
  310 104   247 Jana Mackler            F    43 Melbourne FL            29:23.8   28:57.1  9:20    9:12.1   18:27.7 
  311 105   662 Nicole Marmol           F    16 West Melbourne FL       29:22.4   29:02.5  9:21    9:32.9   19:10.1 
  312 106    91 Jamie Stengle           F    29 Melbourne FL            29:19.4   29:02.6  9:21    9:18.0   18:41.8 
  313 107    39 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:12.2   29:02.6  9:21    9:09.6   18:39.8 
  314 207   210 Frank Maloney           M    66 Satellite Beach FL      29:13.5   29:05.6  9:22    9:08.2   18:30.5 
  315 108   234 Danielle Kraus          F    27 Melbourne FL            29:18.7   29:06.0  9:22    9:04.8   18:42.8 
  316 208   497 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          29:19.0   29:06.1  9:23    9:13.1   18:43.2 
  317 209   731 Philip Metz             M    25 Melbourne FL            29:33.6   29:06.4  9:23    8:54.4   17:59.7 
  318 210   763 Brandon Lanza           M    39 FL                      29:25.7   29:06.5  9:23   10:38.1   19:41.7 
  319 109   198 Jenna Kohlbrand         F    15 Cocoa FL                29:11.1   29:08.3  9:23    7:32.2   17:05.8 
  320 110   735 Tanisha Dudley          F    36 PAFB FL                 29:32.8   29:15.1  9:25    8:52.2   18:34.1 
  321 211   407 Jared Blahovec          M    10 Satellite Beach FL      29:23.4   29:17.4  9:26    8:22.5   17:39.1 
  322 111    25 Joanne Goodson          F    60 West Melbourne FL       29:27.8   29:18.3  9:26    9:27.9   18:46.6 
  323 112   769 Anna Arnold             F    42 FL                      29:31.0   29:18.7  9:27    9:57.3   19:37.7 
  324 113   636 Sarah Cardinal          F    19 Ocala FL                29:27.7   29:19.7  9:27    9:00.0   18:53.2 
  325 114   617 Christine Levasseur     F    49 Palm Bay FL             29:23.6   29:21.3  9:27    8:47.3   18:44.3 
  326 212   410 Brian Cutting           M    41 Melbourne FL            29:39.6   29:24.2  9:28    8:49.3   18:03.3 
  327 115   374 Tracy Tafoya            F    30 Melbourne FL            30:00.8   29:26.1  9:29    9:29.0   18:52.0 
  328 116   736 Liliana LeBeau          F    13 Melbourne FL            29:37.8   29:27.6  9:29    8:40.3   17:42.3 
  329 213   544 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    29:35.7   29:29.2  9:30    8:25.5   18:01.6 
  330 117   441 Christy Tagye           F    39 Cocoa FL                29:35.7   29:30.5  9:30    9:32.2   18:36.6 
  331 214   440 Rick Barrett            M    65 Melbourne FL            29:35.8   29:31.1  9:31    9:32.7   18:37.0 
  332 215   685 Robert Martin           M    45 Rockledge FL            30:16.5   29:33.8  9:31    9:40.9   19:06.8 
  333 216   445 Jose Escobar            M    44 Cape Canaveral FL       30:16.6   29:34.7  9:32    9:37.5   19:08.0 
  334 217   678 Patrick Gauruder        M    41 Quaker Hill CT          30:05.8   29:36.3  9:32    9:27.5   18:56.5 
  335 218   310 Robert Law              M    13 Winter Park FL          29:41.2   29:41.2  9:34    9:05.1   18:53.8 
  336 219   595 Grant Gibson            M    11 Melbourne FL            30:01.8   29:43.7  9:35    9:29.4   19:23.0 
  337 220   598 Michael Melachrinos     M    27 Palm Bay FL             29:48.9   29:43.8  9:35    9:02.3   18:35.7 
  338 221   507 Joey Szofran            M    15 Melbourne FL            30:03.7   29:49.5  9:36    9:16.4   19:03.4 
  339 118   419 Bojana Pejic            F    32 Palm Bay FL             30:19.1   29:49.6  9:37    8:59.4   18:43.5 
  340 119   339 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            30:02.2   29:54.0  9:38    9:27.8   19:15.6 
  341 222   585 Nicholas Landolfi       M    10 Palm Bay FL             30:40.1   29:55.6  9:38    9:52.0   19:38.0 
  342 120   177 Melissa Knoll           F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:39.5   30:00.5  9:40    9:05.3   19:06.9 
  343 223   381 Don Eldredge            M    52 Melbourne FL            30:22.6   30:02.0  9:41    9:52.9   19:49.5 
  344 224   615 Tim Moore               M    47 Melbourne FL            30:24.9   30:04.7  9:41   10:01.1   19:50.9 
  345 121   745 Ashley Poor             F    25 Tampa FL                30:21.0   30:06.6  9:42    9:28.5   18:51.4 
  346 225   541 Chris Bainbridge        M    48 Titusville FL           30:23.1   30:06.7  9:42    9:25.0   19:28.6 
  347 226   547 Bartow Willingham       M    59 Melbourne FL            30:28.4   30:08.2  9:42   10:01.2   19:51.0 
  348 122   756 Diane Mhspicer          F    59 Tampa FL                30:15.2   30:12.2  9:44    9:38.0   19:25.7 
  349 227   168 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      30:14.7   30:12.7  9:44    8:53.0   19:12.7 
  350 123   552 Amanda McKee            F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:32.5   30:17.2  9:45    9:17.4   19:09.3 
  351 124    94 Olga Gomez              F    48 Palm Bay FL             30:38.8   30:17.9  9:46    9:09.4   19:04.7 
  352 125   362 Ariana Valentin         F    07 Rockledge FL            30:31.7   30:18.3  9:46   10:15.8   20:19.8 
  353 228   360 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            30:32.2   30:19.1  9:46   10:15.7   20:20.0 
  354 229   606 Jason Baltuch           M    56 Melbourne FL            30:57.7   30:19.9  9:46    9:46.4   19:37.0 
  355 230   404 Joseph Blahovec         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      30:42.1   30:20.7  9:46    9:28.1   19:21.4 
  356 126   554 Theresa Chau            F    55 Melbourne FL            30:37.2   30:21.6  9:47    9:21.8   19:29.1 
  357 231   123 Russ Soule              M    42 Melbourne FL            30:37.1   30:22.2  9:47   10:03.2   19:42.8 
  358 127    69 Ginger Soule            F    41 Melbourne FL            30:37.6   30:23.0  9:47   10:02.9   19:43.2 
  359 232   463 Keith Bourke            M    52 Melbourne FL            30:35.5   30:25.4  9:48    9:45.3   19:42.4 
  360 128    62 Suezette Minch          F    50 Vero Beach FL           30:47.0   30:25.4  9:48    9:47.3   19:29.8 
  361 233   586 Dominich Landolfi       M    45 Palm Bay FL             31:10.0   30:25.6  9:48    9:52.5   19:39.2 
  362 129   154 Imma Rehna              F    58 Melbourne FL            30:33.6   30:27.6  9:49    9:33.7   19:25.2 
  363 234   287 James Fuller            M    42 Melbourne FL            30:51.3   30:29.9  9:49   10:14.1   20:05.2 
  364 130   681 Rebecca Schill          F    51 Melbourne FL            30:46.8   30:30.5  9:50    9:24.0   19:16.0 
  365 235   353 Ed Kirchner             M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    31:06.8   30:31.1  9:50    9:58.3   19:45.8 
  366 131   459 Ariana Zanganeh         F    17 Melbourne FL            30:46.4   30:32.3  9:50    9:02.0   19:43.5 
  367 132   508 Shelby Szofran          F    13 Melbourne FL            30:49.0   30:33.7  9:51    9:15.4   19:17.9 
  368 236   228 Brenden Fairchild       M    11 Melbourne FL            30:51.4   30:33.7  9:51    9:30.1   19:24.1 
  369 237   172 Jim Mcclary             M    58 Melbourne FL            31:00.6   30:36.7  9:52   10:02.4   19:56.8 
  370 133   163 Shannon Bray            F    36 Palm Bay FL             30:54.2   30:37.7  9:52    9:38.9   19:30.6 
  371 134   157 Emmy Rathgeber          F    19 Melbourne FL            31:19.5   30:42.2  9:53   10:39.0   20:41.8 
  372 135    49 Jennifer Macbride       F    34 Melbourne FL            30:48.6   30:42.6  9:54    9:16.9   19:30.3 
  373 136   480 Amy Gillette            F    28 Pembroke Pines FL       30:54.9   30:43.1  9:54    9:46.5   19:52.8 
  374 238   143 Matthew Hosken          M    15 Melbourne FL            31:01.8   30:46.4  9:55   10:30.3   19:54.3 
  375 137   304 Katie Beckwith          F    15 Indialantic FL          31:04.6   30:48.4  9:55    9:21.7   19:22.4 
  376 138   519 Jennifer Clark          F    41 Palm Bay FL             31:06.1   30:48.4  9:55    9:25.8   19:22.2 
  377 139   327 Pati Dunnings           F    51 Rockledge FL            31:44.9   30:52.7  9:57    9:59.4   19:58.2 
  378 239   553 Samuel Chau             M    56 Melbourne FL            31:11.8   30:56.3  9:58   10:06.4   19:58.5 
  379 140   225 Lorrie Muzzone          F    50 West Melbourne FL       31:22.3   30:57.7  9:58    9:42.9   19:30.5 
  380 141   487 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            31:14.1   30:59.4  9:59   10:18.1   20:26.1 
  381 240   486 Rick Michetti           M    41 Melbourne FL            31:14.0   30:59.5  9:59   10:17.6   20:26.2 
  382 142   159 Susan Eaton             F    42 Melbourne FL            31:21.1   31:00.4  9:59   10:15.0   20:05.9 
  383 241   156 Gus Rathgeber           M    49 Melbourne FL            31:43.4   31:06.2 10:01   10:38.9   20:43.0 
  384 143   533 Karen Fulton            F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    31:29.0   31:11.1 10:03   10:03.3   19:57.4 
  385 144   240 Andrea Wynne            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      31:29.3   31:13.6 10:04   10:03.4   20:05.7 
  386 145   219 Rebecca Maitlen         F    37 Rockledge FL            31:36.6   31:15.9 10:04    9:46.7   19:40.0 
  387 242   271 Preston Dixon           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      31:24.7   31:16.7 10:05    8:06.2   19:04.2 
  388 146   283 Sabrina Creasy          F    31 Palm Bay FL             31:33.1   31:17.3 10:05    9:52.2   20:21.9 
  389 147   652 Kuang Beres             F    46 Merritt Island FL       31:54.0   31:18.8 10:05    9:44.9   20:03.1 
  390 243   558 Justin Zavetz           M    16 Melbourne FL            31:44.2   31:23.8 10:07    8:40.6   19:06.7 
  391 148   369 Cristi Holland Lau      F    40 Melbourne FL            32:07.2   31:26.8 10:08    9:24.9   19:50.4 
  392 244   132 AJ Ellison              M    14 Satellite Beach FL      31:38.5   31:33.7 10:10    7:33.1   18:07.8 
  393 149   450 Jean Biancone           F    49 Rockledge FL            31:45.6   31:34.8 10:10   10:14.9   20:41.2 
  394 150   438 Debby Buras             F    40 Melbourne FL            32:06.5   31:35.6 10:11    9:45.5   20:04.1 
  395 151   248 Cheryl Welford          F    30 Merritt Island FL       31:46.2   31:40.0 10:12   10:41.1   20:58.2 
  396 152   367 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            31:51.9   31:44.4 10:13    9:17.4   19:39.4 
  397 153   275 Kimberley Rayburn       F    45 Merritt Island FL       32:01.8   31:44.5 10:13    9:46.3   20:16.1 
  398 154   572 Susie Burke             F    58 Melbourne FL            32:05.1   31:45.1 10:14   10:01.5   19:56.7 
  399 245   536 John Entsminger         M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      31:58.2   31:45.4 10:14    9:06.8   19:52.1 
  400 155   766 Mary Ellen Webb         F    51 FL                      32:03.0   31:50.5 10:15    9:57.3   19:37.7 
  401 246    44 Kevin Tezel             M    12 Merritt Island FL       32:00.3   31:51.8 10:16    9:15.5   19:36.2 
  402 247   391 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            31:59.9   31:52.3 10:16    9:12.8   20:14.1 
  403 248   651 Mark Carstens           M    43 Merritt Island FL       32:34.7   31:52.8 10:16    9:58.2   20:07.9 
  404 249   239 Manny Alejo             M    45 Melbourne FL            32:42.6   31:54.0 10:17    9:59.4   19:24.4 
  405 156   390 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            32:02.0   31:54.1 10:17    9:13.2   20:14.9 
  406 250    19 Jeff Sherker            M    25 Melbourne FL            32:26.7   31:57.2 10:18   10:45.8   21:07.2 
  407 157   188 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            32:03.4   31:57.4 10:18   10:19.5   20:34.5 
  408 158   677 Channning Gauruder      F    33 Quaker Hill CT          32:29.2   31:59.8 10:18   10:10.0   20:30.6 
  409 159   713 Liliana Villarreal      F    37 Melbourne FL            32:21.0   32:03.2 10:19    9:59.1   20:24.6 
  410 251   466 James Memmott           M    56 Melbourne FL            32:18.0   32:03.6 10:20    9:27.0   20:00.9 
  411 252   451 Charlie McKinney        M    15 Ft. Pierce FL           32:43.9   32:06.0 10:20    8:53.6   19:27.6 
  412 160    24 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            32:16.4   32:06.5 10:21   10:07.3   20:31.1 
  413 253   608 Simon DeGoti            M    37 Palm Bay FL             32:47.1   32:16.3 10:24   10:02.2   20:25.9 
  414 254   453 B.J. Lanza              M    11 Melbourne FL            32:42.2   32:23.3 10:26   10:39.1   21:11.9 
  415 255   406 Jacob Blahovec          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      32:48.0   32:27.4 10:27    9:50.3   20:17.2 
  416 161   196 Laura Rochon            F    41 Sebastian FL            32:50.2   32:31.9 10:29   10:04.8   20:47.1 
  417 162   215 Tiffany Ward            F    29 Rockledge FL            33:11.2   32:39.4 10:31    9:55.5   21:06.3 
  418 163   102 Karen Sutton            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      33:00.1   32:40.5 10:32   10:04.1   20:49.9 
  419 164   387 Celeste Snodgrass       F    44 Melbourne FL            32:54.5   32:43.6 10:33   10:09.7   20:49.4 
  420 165   464 Tena Hochard            F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:54.7   32:44.1 10:33   10:31.7   21:13.2 
  421 166   199 Maria Kohlbrand         F    48 Cocoa FL                33:16.2   32:49.8 10:34   10:20.8   21:09.4 
  422 256   253 Marshall Riff           M    30 Melbourne FL            33:44.4   32:53.6 10:36   11:07.8   22:07.2 
  423 167   316 Dawn Fritz              F    37 Melbourne FL            33:19.4   32:55.0 10:36   10:30.8   21:22.4 
  424 168   618 Rachel Qader            F    26 Melbourne FL            33:02.6   32:57.1 10:37    9:26.9   20:38.5 
  425 169   230 Mari Hiltz              F    54 Melbourne FL            33:13.1   32:57.8 10:37   10:02.4   20:46.1 
  426 257   424 Jeremy Goslant          M    08 Viera FL                33:18.2   33:05.8 10:40   10:01.9   21:20.8 
  427 170   504 Mari Takeda             F    28 Windermere FL           33:38.4   33:10.5 10:41   10:19.5   21:04.1 
  428 258   581 Ian Slater              M    23 Satellite Beach FL      33:59.4   33:14.1 10:42   13:30.5   24:09.1 
  429 171   582 Chelsea Stamey          F    23 Satellite Beach FL      33:59.4   33:15.0 10:43   13:31.4   24:10.3 
  430 172    73 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       33:32.6   33:15.8 10:43   10:13.6   21:14.5 
  431 173   430 Heather Brodnicki       F    35 Wellington FL           33:41.7   33:20.0 10:44   11:20.1   22:01.1 
  432 174   550 Tanya Kuelbs            F    37 Melbourne FL            33:28.5   33:23.3 10:45   10:15.9   21:10.4 
  433 175   549 Morgana Wojcik          F    25 Melbourne FL            33:43.2   33:25.6 10:46   10:23.2   21:14.3 
  434 176   493 Katherine Heller        F    40 Daytona Beach FL        34:06.1   33:25.6 10:46   11:58.3   22:10.0 
  435 259   119 Steve Barberie          M    43 Satellite Beach FL      33:49.4   33:31.0 10:48   10:40.5   21:31.8 
  436 260   494 Buck James              M    49 Daytona Beach FL        34:12.3   33:31.1 10:48   12:00.0   22:09.3 
  437 177   197 Erin Lauscher           F    29 Cocoa FL                33:47.5   33:31.3 10:48   10:05.8   21:08.7 
  438 178   512 Diane Merek             F    49 Viera FL                33:45.6   33:32.5 10:48   10:33.4   21:27.8 
  439 261   556 David Zavetz            M    44 Melbourne FL            33:58.6   33:38.0 10:50    9:18.6   20:29.3 
  440 179   185 Julie Medina            F    26 Melbourne FL            34:04.8   33:39.5 10:50   10:50.3   21:35.1 
  441 180   272 Sonya Hall              F    37 Palm Bay FL             34:15.3   33:54.9 10:55   10:12.1   21:12.2 
  442 181   625 Diane Schuman           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:11.3   33:57.4 10:56   10:04.2   21:47.5 
  443 262   529 Juan Lancaster          M    69 Melbourne FL            34:15.0   33:57.8 10:56   10:27.9   21:31.4 
  444 182   365 Alexandra Mckenna       F    54 Palm Bay FL             34:23.3   33:58.2 10:57   10:55.5   21:50.6 
  445 183   423 Carolyn Varrelmann      F    44 Viera FL                34:11.2   33:59.1 10:57   10:02.3   21:21.3 
  446 263     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            34:16.4   34:00.0 10:57   10:46.9   21:29.5 
  447 184   601 Anne Kidd               F    46 Melbourne FL            34:08.6   34:03.4 10:58   10:26.0   21:30.1 
  448 185   631 Nancy Blalock           F    42 Melbourne FL            34:16.9   34:04.2 10:58   10:05.3   21:48.8 
  449 264   286 Bryce Rothe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             34:24.5   34:05.2 10:59    9:49.9   21:19.3 
  450 265   555 Jeff Stidham            M    47 Palm Bay FL             34:14.1   34:05.4 10:59    9:45.0   21:39.0 
  451 266   770 Mark Lasala             M    09 FL                      34:13.9   34:07.2 10:59    9:18.0   20:18.5 
  452 186   569 Lauren Carberry         F    10 Indialantic FL          34:30.7   34:08.1 11:00   10:15.9   21:34.1 
  453 267   570 Jim Carberry            M    48 Indialantic FL          34:31.4   34:08.9 11:00   10:16.3   21:34.3 
  454 268    52 Tommy Winderweedle      M    24 Palm Bay FL             34:45.4   34:10.0 11:00   10:12.7   20:53.8 
  455 269   192 Jacob Hinebaugh         M    10 Satellite Beach FL      34:17.6   34:10.9 11:01    9:28.2   20:29.2 
  456 270   380 Jacob Crowe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             34:37.4   34:17.5 11:03    9:28.9   21:10.3 
  457 271   285 Jacob Mitchell          M    10 Palm Bay FL             34:40.8   34:20.1 11:04    9:28.9   21:10.6 
  458 187   443 Sue Carlson             F    53 Melbourne FL            34:50.4   34:20.9 11:04   10:36.4   22:41.6 
  459 188   612 Erica Knight            F    32 Melbourne FL            35:03.9   34:26.9 11:06   11:10.3   22:16.8 
  460 272   484 Kenneth Ahles           M    54 Palm Bay FL             34:43.0   34:33.7 11:08   10:33.5   22:04.2 
  461 189   364 Maya Toland             F    08 Rockledge FL            34:47.3   34:33.7 11:08   10:16.3   21:32.2 
  462 190   613 Ok Sun Sharpe           F    55 Merritt Island FL       34:44.0   34:36.2 11:09   10:18.1   21:46.1 
  463 191   759 Karen Speed             F    49 Melbourne FL            35:03.1   34:39.7 11:10   10:50.9   22:08.1 
  464 192   389 Lisa Mayer              F    50 Merritt Island FL       34:59.5   34:45.1 11:12   10:20.4   21:48.1 
  465 193   632 Shea Trower             F    17 Melbourne FL            35:00.8   34:47.7 11:12   10:05.0   22:45.4 
  466 194   330 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             35:17.9   34:50.5 11:13   11:10.5   22:37.1 
  467 195   644 Audrey Smith            F    42 Melbourne FL            35:31.8   34:50.5 11:13   10:27.2   22:18.4 
  468 196   259 Jennifer Eggers         F    34 Melbourne FL            34:54.4   34:54.4 11:15             23:57.4 
  469 197   293 Tamara Mcguigan         F    29 Melbourne FL            35:33.0   34:59.1 11:16   10:31.5   21:56.9 
  470 273   276 David Rayburn           M    37 Merritt Island FL       35:19.9   35:02.4 11:17   10:23.7   22:21.1 
  471 274   674 Ronnie Nail             M    59 Melbourne FL            35:15.0   35:07.7 11:19   10:53.2   22:21.1 
  472 198   467 Luanne Memmott          F    57 Melbourne FL            35:22.9   35:08.3 11:19   10:34.8   22:04.1 
  473 275   348 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              35:41.3   35:10.1 11:20   10:45.6   22:09.0 
  474 199    48 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            35:28.5   35:11.5 11:20   10:07.3   22:09.4 
  475 200    57 Holly Phelabaum         F    51 Melbourne FL            35:42.5   35:14.4 11:21             22:45.2 
  476 201   690 Emma McDonald           F    19 Melbourne FL            35:24.4   35:14.7 11:21    9:44.8   21:17.0 
  477 202    34 Tina Borchers           F    42 Melbourne FL            35:29.4   35:19.1 11:23   10:39.8   22:50.1 
  478 203   429 Susan Korty             F    28 Rockledge FL            35:50.2   35:21.9 11:23   10:19.3   21:53.5 
  479 204   122 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      35:55.8   35:24.1 11:24   11:44.3   23:02.4 
  480 205   568 Emily Bowman            F    23 Palm Bay FL             36:05.7   35:28.9 11:26   11:25.0   22:38.5 
  481 276   118 Ty Bowen                M    42 Merritt Island FL       36:01.3   35:31.6 11:27   11:48.1   23:22.6 
  482 206   167 Laurie Watson           F    51 Melbourne FL            35:55.4   35:33.2 11:27   10:25.4   21:58.5 
  483 207   251 Kimberly Ferris         F    32 Cocoa FL                35:54.9   35:33.6 11:27   11:07.8   22:48.1 
  484 277   472 Zack Bursk              M    10 Melbourne FL            35:41.4   35:41.4 11:30   12:47.1   23:44.3 
  485 278   591 Andrew Lindstrom        M    12 Palm Bay FL             36:29.5   35:43.2 11:30   10:01.9   21:39.8 
  486 279   590 Jason Lindstrom         M    09 Palm Bay FL             36:31.6   35:44.4 11:31             21:38.9 
  487 280   471 Chris Bursk             M    43 Melbourne FL            35:45.9   35:45.9 11:31   12:47.0   23:44.5 
  488 208   212 Tonyia Gibbons          F    67 Merritt Island FL       35:54.1   35:48.3 11:32   11:30.7   22:58.2 
  489 209   758 Natalie Noel            F    28 Davenport FL            36:17.2   35:48.7 11:32   11:55.7   23:24.0 
  490 210   252 Jayne Goehmann          F    30 Cocoa FL                36:10.3   35:48.9 11:32   11:04.2   22:48.1 
  491 281   346 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            36:14.8   35:49.8 11:32   10:20.2   22:15.7 
  492 282   475 Colin Schuck            M    07 Melbourne FL            36:09.8   35:50.9 11:33    9:23.4   20:29.0 
  493 211   340 Barbara Chapman         F    54 Merritt Island FL       36:42.6   35:52.7 11:33   11:45.6   23:16.9 
  494 212   206 Wendy Berry             F    35 West Melbourne FL       36:22.2   35:57.6 11:35   11:02.0   22:29.2 
  495 283   205 Ken Berry               M    52 West Melbourne FL       36:22.0   35:57.6 11:35   11:02.0   22:29.6 
  496 284   401 Hugh Bain               M    40 Melbourne FL            36:13.3   36:03.0 11:37   10:03.0   22:19.2 
  497 285   277 Jay Ottesen             M    51 Palm Bay FL             36:33.1   36:03.2 11:37   10:34.3   22:22.5 
  498 213   402 Kayla Bain              F    08 Melbourne FL            36:13.0   36:03.3 11:37   10:03.7   22:25.7 
  499 214   120 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    36:28.5   36:03.8 11:37   11:53.4   23:27.6 
  500 215   543 Crystal Doty            F    25 Palm Bay FL             36:33.6   36:10.7 11:39   11:04.7   22:44.0 
  501 216   627 Natasha Cartagena       F    37 Melbourne FL            36:14.4   36:14.4 11:40   11:09.0   22:58.4 
  502 286   589 Arthur Lindstrom        M    40 Palm Bay FL             37:05.7   36:19.4 11:42   10:53.0   22:45.0 
  503 217   398 Marilyn Medina          F    58 West Covina CA          36:46.2   36:20.6 11:42   11:21.9   22:49.2 
  504 218   538 Rebekah Rodriguez       F    28 Indialantic FL          36:47.2   36:27.9 11:45   11:24.1   23:32.5 
  505 219   431 Rachel Ellsworth        F    27 Indialantic FL          37:10.4   36:36.9 11:48   11:12.1   22:53.4 
  506 220   654 Soleil Schmidt          F    08 Melbourne FL            36:52.2   36:38.7 11:48   10:40.9   23:02.8 
  507 287   408 George Johnson          M    71 Palm Bay FL             36:51.5   36:44.7 11:50   10:58.3   22:59.6 
  508 288   232 Dean Given              M    67 Melbourne Beach FL      37:01.6   36:44.9 11:50   11:17.3   23:07.2 
  509 221   432 Celeste Bode            F    26 Melbourne FL            37:25.4   36:52.1 11:53   11:04.7   23:27.6 
  510 289   526 Joe Giannacco           M    43 Melbourne FL            37:30.7   37:04.3 11:56   11:20.6   23:33.4 
  511 222   347 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            37:24.0   37:09.7 11:58   12:08.8   23:59.4 
  512 290   363 Victor Valentin         M    06 Rockledge FL            37:24.8   37:10.4 11:58   12:08.6   23:58.9 
  513 291   503 Joshua Ward             M    06 Melbourne FL            37:26.8   37:11.0 11:59   11:49.0   24:24.3 
  514 292   488 Doug Ward               M    58 Melbourne FL            37:27.5   37:11.8 11:59   11:49.7   24:24.8 
  515 223   379 Johnna Filomena         F    41 Palm Bay FL             37:36.2   37:16.6 12:00   11:16.0   23:44.2 
  516 293   227 Keith Fairchild         M    41 Melbourne FL            37:35.1   37:16.8 12:00   10:32.7   22:59.7 
  517 294    11 Robert Bruckart         M    59 Melbourne FL            38:00.5   37:19.6 12:01   11:53.5   24:02.7 
  518 224   328 Tammy Forcier           F    31 Melbourne FL            37:32.7   37:21.1 12:02   10:41.1   23:52.5 
  519 225   422 A+E566ngela Cail        F    38 Palm Bay FL             38:05.8   37:41.4 12:08   10:46.1   23:13.1 
  520 226   485 Donna Ahles             F    50 Palm Bay FL             37:50.8   37:41.7 12:08   11:29.4   23:53.1 
  521 227   588 Jennifer Hemingway      F    27 Palm Bay FL             37:57.7   37:41.8 12:08   13:33.1   25:01.6 
  522 295   703 Jude Chassagne          M    46 Melbourne FL            38:21.6   37:44.7 12:09   11:13.6   23:19.7 
  523 228   702 Mayra Chassagne         F    46 Melbourne FL            38:21.8   37:45.2 12:10   11:14.1   23:20.4 
  524 229   596 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:07.6   37:50.6 12:11   12:02.3   24:17.4 
  525 230    86 Georgia Spyro           F    27 Melbourne FL            38:21.5   37:53.8 12:12   11:02.8   22:56.8 
  526 296   768 Frank Hancock           M    60 FL                      38:06.9   37:54.0 12:12   11:33.1   23:57.6 
  527 231   182 Jennifer Mithcell       F    42 Palm Bay FL             38:34.9   37:54.9 12:13   11:44.1   24:01.1 
  528 232    98 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                38:27.8   38:03.3 12:15   11:36.7           
  529 233   237 Priscilla Robinette     F    36 Melbourne FL            38:44.1   38:07.9 12:17   11:36.4   24:03.6 
  530 234   318 Ashlee Fritz            F    10 Melbourne FL            38:36.2   38:09.8 12:18   10:29.1   22:35.0 
  531 235   114 Dana Lecroy             F    22 Satellite Beach FL      38:23.7   38:17.3 12:20   10:12.3   23:52.5 
  532 297    17 Riley Smith             M    11 Palm Bay FL             38:26.7   38:17.5 12:20   11:29.3   23:21.4 
  533 298   146 James Morrell           M    72 Melbourne FL            38:54.1   38:23.5 12:22   11:46.9   23:43.7 
  534 236   457 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            38:45.6   38:24.0 12:22   11:43.5   24:22.8 
  535 299   439 Jim Anderson            M    70 Ormond Beach FL         38:59.0   38:26.6 12:23   11:43.0   24:21.4 
  536 237   658 Shannon Lynch           F    34 Malabar FL              39:04.1   38:27.4 12:23   14:58.5   25:52.4 
  537 300   726 Robert Martinez         M    26 Palm Bay FL             39:14.0   38:33.9 12:25   12:08.8   24:33.0 
  538 301   594 Shane Gibson            M    07 Melbourne FL            38:53.8   38:35.2 12:26   14:15.0   26:47.5 
  539 238   262 Jennifer Trofibio       F    35 Palm Bay FL             39:10.5   38:42.4 12:28   11:21.6   23:30.1 
  540 239   200 Julie Thomas            F    37 Palm Coast FL           39:10.9   38:43.0 12:28   11:22.5   23:30.5 
  541 240   684 Katie Hughes            F    29 White Plains NY         39:02.8   38:44.0 12:28             23:57.7 
  542 241   683 Darcey Addo             F    29 Palm Bay FL             39:02.9   38:44.6 12:29             23:59.0 
  543 242   592 Rhonda Gibson           F    38 Melbourne FL            39:07.7   38:48.6 12:30   14:13.5   26:47.7 
  544 243   138 Debbie Kwechin          F    54 Melbourne FL            38:59.7   38:49.3 12:30   11:48.2   24:37.2 
  545 302    50 Henry Campbell          M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      39:49.6   39:06.4 12:36   12:37.3   25:21.9 
  546 244   332 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            39:43.1   39:15.8 12:39   12:23.0   25:18.4 
  547 245   711 Janet Letchworth        F    50 Titusville FL           39:29.6   39:18.7 12:40   12:20.9   25:08.3 
  548 246   675 Elizabeth Howells       F    35 Sebastian FL            39:39.4   39:20.2 12:40   11:45.9   24:43.6 
  549 303   742 David Hooker            M    36 Melbourne FL            39:55.3   39:21.0 12:40   12:35.5   25:31.8 
  550 247   517 Wanda Hizer             F    69 Melbourne FL            39:52.1   39:24.6 12:42   12:23.2   25:18.7 
  551 248   279 Joy Calcagni            F    34 West Melbourne FL       39:57.0   39:34.9 12:45   12:22.7   25:02.6 
  552 249   284 Karen Yorio             F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    40:01.1   39:38.9 12:46   12:21.9   25:02.6 
  553 250   131 Mary Beth Ellison       F    40 Satellite Beach FL      40:11.0   39:42.5 12:47   14:07.5   26:10.0 
  554 251   187 Jeanette Terek          F    51 Viera FL                40:04.5   39:42.7 12:47   13:34.9   26:07.7 
  555 252   545 Yvonne Frazee           F    49 Rockledge FL            40:26.1   39:42.9 12:47   11:50.9   25:19.0 
  556 253   194 Carol Procter           F    59 Malabar FL              39:44.1   39:44.1 12:48   12:51.0   25:28.3 
  557 304   474 Slade Wilson            M    34 Melbourne FL            40:13.0   39:54.1 12:51   12:13.1   24:46.9 
  558 254   740 Kristina Weaver         F    25 Titusville FL           40:07.5   39:54.6 12:51   11:15.1   25:58.5 
  559 255   405 Donna Blahovec          F    47 Satellite Beach FL      40:27.8   40:01.5 12:53   13:29.8   26:28.4 
  560 305   456 David Irwin             M    40 Melbourne FL            40:44.2   40:05.3 12:55   13:22.0   26:27.9 
  561 256   358 Janet Heller            F    44 Melbourne FL            40:49.0   40:08.5 12:56   13:16.9   26:24.5 
  562 257   393 Courtney Soughers       F    21 Indialantic FL          40:39.5   40:11.1 12:57   12:30.8   26:17.9 
  563 258   266 Wendy Restivo           F    47 Melbourne FL            40:40.6   40:12.9 12:57   13:13.0   26:15.4 
  564 259   492 Judy Heller             F    70 Daytona Beach FL        40:53.4   40:13.1 12:57   13:02.8   26:27.2 
  565 260   164 Pamela Wheble           F    49 Merritt Island FL       40:43.6   40:16.1 12:58   13:13.4   26:15.8 
  566 261   672 Sarah Norris            F    29 Merritt Island FL       40:51.9   40:18.1 12:59   12:17.9   26:02.1 
  567 262   209 Mary Ann Bowman         F    59 Melbourne FL            40:31.0   40:19.0 12:59   13:08.4   25:54.0 
  568 263   382 Laurie Eldredge         F    48 Melbourne FL            40:42.1   40:21.6 13:00   13:10.4   26:25.2 
  569 264   695 Connie Longacre         F    47 Merritt Island FL       40:49.4   40:22.2 13:00   13:05.8   26:14.0 
  570 265   258 Christine Passamonte    F    47 Merritt Island FL       41:22.2   40:41.1 13:06   13:32.8   26:25.8 
  571 266   461 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            41:31.7   40:51.8 13:10   13:15.1   26:10.4 
  572 267   442 Rachael Marie Lecroy    F    14 Satellite Beach FL      40:58.2   40:51.9 13:10   12:38.5   26:19.6 
  573 306   566 Nate Ziegel             M    22 Fellsmere FL            41:44.0   41:04.0 13:14   13:02.8   26:18.1 
  574 268   565 Kathleen Neylon         F    23 Fellsmere FL            41:43.5   41:04.6 13:14   13:04.0   26:19.2 
  575 269   414 Nicole Dawkins          F    28 Palm Bay FL             41:21.4   41:04.9 13:14   12:57.7   27:14.7 
  576 270   183 Crystal Craft           F    16 Palm Bay FL             41:25.3   41:06.7 13:14   12:06.3   25:26.6 
  577 271   274 Stephanie Mondor        F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:44.2   41:11.0 13:16   13:18.3   26:18.6 
  578 272   124 Milly Krause            F    62 Cocoa Beach FL          41:42.8   41:12.9 13:16   12:53.0   26:21.4 
  579 273   220 Cindy Barnum            F    35 West Melbourne FL       41:56.9   41:14.5 13:17   13:00.7   26:08.3 
  580 274   176 Jodi Hardison           F    45 Merritt Island FL       42:02.0   41:35.7 13:24   13:15.0   26:26.1 
  581 275   235 Connie Mclellan         F    47 Rockledge FL            41:50.0   41:36.7 13:24   12:35.5   26:14.5 
  582 307   236 Marty Mclellan          M    49 Rockledge FL            41:50.2   41:36.8 13:24   12:35.3   26:14.4 
  583 276   700 Feanna Underhill        F    54 Melbourne FL            42:28.1   41:49.9 13:28   13:17.9   26:45.6 
  584 277     2 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            42:04.6   41:50.1 13:28   12:08.3   25:59.5 
  585 278   190 Jennifer Manaseri       F    34 West Melbourne FL       42:13.9   41:50.1 13:28   13:20.0   26:50.0 
  586 279   753 Karen Marmol            F    45 West Melbourne FL       42:45.2   41:54.8 13:30   13:41.1   27:06.4 
  587 280   455 Julene Irwin            F    39 Melbourne FL            42:43.9   42:05.3 13:33   13:22.0   27:08.0 
  588 308   145 Kevin Howkins           M    40 Viera FL                43:02.0   42:14.8 13:36   15:41.4   31:39.3 
  589 309   343 Drew Noble              M    66 Indialantic FL          42:38.9   42:20.9 13:38   14:58.9   28:29.3 
  590 281   657 Chrissy Siebeneichen    F    32 Melbourne FL            43:20.7   42:43.9 13:46   14:58.4   27:35.3 
  591 282   583 Elizabeth Slater        F    48 Satellite Beach FL      43:39.6   42:54.9 13:49   13:33.9   27:51.9 
  592 283   458 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    20 Melbourne FL            43:18.4   42:54.9 13:49   12:01.9   26:07.9 
  593 310   682 Tandall Kirk            M    12 Cocoa FL                43:23.8   43:08.6 13:54   10:55.3   26:28.3 
  594 284   312 Dawn Bruhl              F    42 Melbourne FL            43:43.4   43:16.3 13:56   14:54.2   29:33.5 
  595 311   580 Pete Longueira          M    33 Melbourne FL            43:28.1   43:17.9 13:57   12:34.3   27:07.5 
  596 312   173 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            44:12.4   43:19.6 13:57   14:21.3   28:22.4 
  597 285   260 Elizabeth Velez         F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       43:45.3   43:25.4 13:59   13:35.5   27:40.2 
  598 286   306 Michelle Carlson        F    33 Cocoa FL                43:54.8   43:30.3 14:01   13:13.3   27:32.3 
  599 287   599 Mary Sullivan           F    43 Melbourne FL            44:21.6   43:37.8 14:03   13:30.1   27:50.9 
  600 288   385 Brenda Benevente        F    54 Melbourne FL            43:54.3   43:47.3 14:06   13:41.5   27:47.8 
  601 289   761 Beverly Boss            F    44 West Melbourne FL       44:27.3   43:50.6 14:07   14:47.8   29:28.4 
  602 290   356 Ethel Williams          F    60 Melbourne FL            44:43.4   44:02.4 14:11   13:33.0   27:38.3 
  603 313   514 Allyn Saunders          M    56 Melbourne FL            44:51.5   44:09.0 14:13   15:29.1   30:15.6 
  604 314    14 Steve Hebert            M    49 Palm Bay FL             44:50.3   44:12.9 14:14   13:46.1   28:40.0 
  605 291   171 Pat Villanueva          F    52 Melbourne FL            44:54.3   44:25.1 14:18   15:09.1   29:42.8 
  606 292   760 Denise DeVito           F    53 Rockledge FL            44:58.4   44:30.0 14:20   15:09.8   29:43.3 
  607 293   223 Lori Cooper             F    50 Rockledge FL            45:02.9   44:34.5 14:21   15:09.6   29:43.4 
  608 294   142 Cindy Hosken            F    45 Melbourne FL            44:59.6   44:34.7 14:21   13:40.4   28:12.2 
  609 295   728 Lara Sieck              F    42 Rockledge FL            45:03.7   44:39.3 14:23   13:35.3   28:17.3 
  610 296   229 Piyam Brown             F    57 Melbourne FL            44:57.5   44:44.7 14:25   14:17.3   28:25.9 
  611 297    45 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            45:09.5   44:58.2 14:29   13:22.1   27:59.5 
  612 298    60 Allison Russell         F    50 Indialantic FL          45:54.0   45:06.0 14:31   14:10.2   28:42.7 
  613 299   604 Susan Roberts           F    54 Satellite Beach FL      45:53.6   45:06.2 14:32   14:10.6   28:43.1 
  614 300   307 Andrea Jakes            F    45 Melbourne FL            45:40.7   45:13.8 14:34   14:44.8   29:30.2 
  615 315   308 Edward Jakes            M    43 Melbourne FL            45:40.6   45:14.7 14:34   14:55.3   29:30.9 
  616 316   527 Gregory Gaddis          M    50 Melbourne FL            45:49.3   45:22.4 14:37   14:47.1   29:24.0 
  617 301   528 Dilina Gaddis           F    48 Melbourne FL            45:49.6   45:23.8 14:37   14:47.8   29:25.2 
  618 302   645 Tessa Smith             F    11 Melbourne FL            46:10.6   45:29.3 14:39             29:17.8 
  619 303   646 Rachel Novalsky         F    11 Melbourne FL            46:21.1   45:39.7 14:42             29:18.4 
  620 304   587 Deborah Hemingway       F    50 Palm Bay FL             45:57.5   45:40.9 14:43   13:32.8   29:07.0 
  621 305   349 Atia Lindley            F    30 Rockledge FL            47:02.0   46:09.1 14:52   13:34.1   29:16.0 
  622 306   715 Jennifer Brady          F    39 Malabar FL              46:33.8   46:11.0 14:52   15:03.6   30:07.3 
  623 307   765 Emily Herren            F    37 FL                      46:34.0   46:11.0 14:52   15:03.5   30:06.8 
  624 317   134 Tripp Walton            M    40 Melbourne FL            46:56.9   46:21.0 14:56   13:44.4   28:37.7 
  625 308   135 Becky Walton            F    37 Melbourne FL            46:58.1   46:22.3 14:56   13:44.1   28:37.1 
  626 309   513 Melissa Saunders        F    29 Melbourne FL            47:08.8   46:26.0 14:57   15:28.7   30:17.8 
  627 318   629 James Reddy             M    39 West Melbourne FL       47:10.7   46:29.0 14:58   15:15.0   30:03.0 
  628 319   400 Fernando Esquivel       M    57 West Covina CA          47:20.2   46:34.1 15:00   15:42.7   30:52.6 
  629 310    37 Celeste Velie           F    49 Melbourne FL            47:31.9   46:54.3 15:06   14:43.3   30:10.0 
  630 311   747 Mary Carney             F    67 Melbourne FL            47:50.0   47:05.6 15:10   15:05.5   30:17.7 
  631 312   165 Carolyn Lauer           F    72 Indialantic FL          47:50.0   47:27.3 15:17   15:17.7   30:40.0 
  632 313   366 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          47:53.3   47:35.2 15:19   14:59.2   30:23.7 
  633 314    42 Jill Brown              F    53 Merritt Island FL       48:21.1   47:44.7 15:23   15:52.1   31:56.0 
  634 315   214 Angela Cullen           F    32 Melbourne FL            48:18.4   47:45.2 15:23   14:20.2   31:44.1 
  635 316   655 Maria Leaman            F    51 Melbourne FL            48:44.2   47:58.9 15:27   15:39.6   30:50.4 
  636 317   546 Cheryl Sink             F    46 Melbourne FL            48:44.2   47:59.4 15:27   15:40.2   30:51.2 
  637 320   265 Don Carsto              M    47 Indialantic FL          48:03.3   48:03.3 15:29   18:21.7   31:31.2 
  638 318   264 Kimber Carsto           F    48 Indialantic FL          48:03.3   48:03.3 15:29   18:00.2   28:09.7 
  639 319   313 Debra Pomeroy           F    55 Merritt Island FL       48:50.7   48:06.4 15:30   15:33.5   31:05.2 
  640 320   574 Joyce Durrett           F    53 Cocoa FL                48:53.1   48:14.7 15:32   15:25.2   30:56.3 
  641 321   573 Melissa Roland          F    26 Rockledge FL            48:53.2   48:15.1 15:32   15:25.2   30:56.4 
  642 321   195 Edward Rochon           M    57 Sebastian FL            48:59.5   48:17.2 15:33   16:23.2   32:24.1 
  643 322   144 Kristen Howkins         F    39 Viera FL                49:22.9   48:36.5 15:39   15:47.1   32:07.6 
  644 323   669 Jamie Herman            F    10 Rockledge FL            48:36.8   48:36.8 15:39             29:25.3 
  645 322   667 Larry Herman            M    39 Rockledge FL            48:37.1   48:37.1 15:39   14:52.8   29:26.7 
  646 324   510 Awilda Hernandez        F    53 West Melbourne FL       49:03.8   48:50.9 15:44   15:14.1   31:00.7 
  647 325     4 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Palm Bay FL             49:34.6   49:25.4 15:55   14:51.5   32:50.9 
  648 323   476 Daniel Wagman           M    50 Malabar FL              50:08.8   49:25.5 15:55   15:58.5   31:53.9 
  649 326   477 Cindy Wagman            F    53 Malabar FL              50:09.9   49:27.1 15:56   15:59.1   31:55.6 
  650 327   647 Christy Busbey          F    38 Melbourne FL            50:49.7   50:08.1 16:09   16:32.1   32:22.7 
  651 328   255 Jessie Matscherz        F    36 Palm Bay FL             50:40.0   50:18.5 16:12   15:36.6   31:26.3 
  652 329   254 Suzanne Stork           F    34 Palm Bay FL             50:40.1   50:18.5 16:12   15:36.4   31:27.1 
  653 324   648 Eric Busbey             M    12 Melbourne FL            52:12.4   51:30.6 16:35   16:07.8   31:57.5 
  654 330   660 Theresa St Peter        F    48 Cocoa FL                52:06.0   51:43.4 16:39   16:35.8   33:33.0 
  655 331   611 Carole Judson           F    69 Melbourne Beach FL      52:36.4   52:15.4 16:50   16:45.4   33:26.5 
  656 325   518 Robert Ziberna          M    70 Cocoa FL                53:17.6   52:29.7 16:54   17:25.6   34:44.1 
  657 332     9 Mary June Joseph        F    64 Satellite Beach FL      53:21.6   52:42.3 16:58   17:09.3   34:07.3 
  658 333   191 Cheryl Austin           F    57 Palm Bay FL             53:24.9   52:45.7 16:59   17:09.5   34:07.6 
  659 326   670 Calvin Herman           M    07 Rockledge FL            52:56.1   52:56.1 17:03             30:09.4 
  660 334   668 Marisa Herman           F    38 Rockledge FL            52:57.2   52:57.2 17:03   21:14.5           
  661 327   315 Brandon Fritz           M    38 Melbourne FL            53:32.6   53:07.0 17:06   16:19.1   34:58.2 
  662 335   771 Anna Koutis             F    08 FL                      54:28.5   54:02.7 17:24   16:19.0   35:02.2 
  663 336   317 Baylee Fritz            F    07 Melbourne FL            54:28.6   54:02.9 17:24   16:18.7   35:02.1 
  664 337   609 Lisa DeGoti             F    30 Palm Bay FL             55:07.3   54:34.9 17:35   17:26.8   34:54.5 
  665 338   562 Cheryl Lucas            F    54 Melbourne FL            57:11.6   56:32.2 18:12   17:53.5   35:55.8 
  666 339   561 Samanatha Lucas         F    22 Melbourne FL            57:42.6   57:03.0 18:22   17:53.5   35:55.1 
  667 340    63 Frances Kirk            F    55 Cocoa FL                57:52.0   57:32.9 18:32   17:50.5   36:16.2 
  668 341     3 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL      58:26.5   58:02.0 18:41   18:42.8   37:26.1 
  669 342   762 Stevy Weathers          F    28 FL                      59:18.9   58:46.7 18:56   19:50.1   38:31.2 
  670 343   764 LaToya Moore            F    30 FL                      59:19.7   58:47.8 18:56   19:50.6   38:35.0 
  671 344   150 Teresa Holland          F    51 Palm Bay FL           1:00:10.2   59:23.5 19:07   19:49.4   38:40.7 
  672 328   148 Stephen Holland         M       Palm Bay FL           1:00:10.1   59:23.7 19:08   19:50.4   38:41.9 
  673 345   698 Monica Monsalve         F    37 Cocoa Beach FL        1:03:41.7 1:01:47.7 19:54   18:48.6   39:12.3 
  674 346   697 Michelle Andujar        F    32 Cocoa FL              1:03:38.3 1:02:39.6 20:11   19:43.9   40:06.7 
  675 347   373 Emma Tafoya             F    58 Melbourne FL          1:06:34.4 1:05:58.8 21:15   20:48.6   41:53.7 
  676 348   375 Michelle Tafoya         F    22 Melbourne FL          1:06:35.0 1:06:00.1 21:15   20:49.5   41:54.4 
  677 349   579 Isabel Osbon            F    30 West Melbourne FL     1:06:17.8 1:06:17.8 21:21                     
  678 350   578 Priyanka Parikh         F    25 Palm Bay FL           1:06:21.2 1:06:21.2 21:22             45:09.6 
  679 351   603 Roochira Rodela         F    30 Palm Bay FL           1:06:31.0 1:06:31.0 21:25                     
  680 352   211 Sabrena Litus           F    42 Palm Bay FL                                       15:56.1           
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites