• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 23th, 2011
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1498 Chris Rego              M    22 Tallahassee FL          15:44.9   15:44.9  5:05 
    2   2   751 Tyler Subasic           M    21 Melbourne FL            16:57.2   16:57.2  5:28 
    3   3  1503 Michael Fisher          M    18 West Melbourne FL       17:36.1   17:35.6  5:40 
    4   4  1009 Roman Krzyzanowski      M    40 Plymouth MI             17:54.4   17:54.4  5:46 
    5   5  1901 Pablo Navarrete         M    23 Tallahassee FL          18:01.0   18:00.3  5:48 
    6   6   541 David Morales           M    17 Palm Bay FL             18:08.3   18:07.8  5:51 
    7   7  1854 Eric Kieffer            M    22 Palm Bay FL             18:13.4   18:13.4  5:52 
    8   8   191 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      18:16.2   18:15.3  5:53 
    9   9   855 Ryan Oates              M    20 Rockledge FL            18:16.6   18:16.6  5:53 
   10  10  1867 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 Melbourne FL            18:21.3   18:20.1  5:55 
   11  11  1939 Mike Fretz              M    42 West Melbourne FL       18:24.2   18:23.4  5:56 
   12  12   228 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             18:28.9   18:28.1  5:57 
   13  13  1484 Steven Hedgespeth       M    32 West Melbourne FL       18:34.8   18:34.3  5:59 
   14  14   385 Dave Gierling           M    54 Malabar FL              18:37.0   18:37.0  6:00 
   15  15  1724 J.C. Ivey               M    18 Melbourne FL            18:41.0   18:40.9  6:01 
   16  16  1109 Rory Fagan              M    48 Somerville MA           18:42.3   18:41.1  6:01 
   17  17  1908 Peter Segallis          M    16 Melbourne FL            18:41.8   18:41.8  6:02 
   18  18  1863 Billy Clifton           M    22 Palm Bay FL             18:45.0   18:45.0  6:03 
   19  19  1862 Jackie Robinson         M    16 Kenner LA               18:51.5   18:50.6  6:04 
   20  20   922 Chris George            M    29 Punta Gorda FL          21:17.4   18:53.5  6:05 
   21  21   695 Michael Draper          M    18 Indialantic FL          18:57.2   18:55.0  6:06 
   22  22   994 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              18:58.3   18:56.9  6:06 
   23  23   393 Pat Jonas               M    51 Palm Bay FL             18:58.3   18:57.1  6:06 
   24  24   698 Ben Grider              M    18 Indialantic FL          19:05.7   19:03.1  6:08 
   25  25   131 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            19:08.0   19:06.8  6:10 
   26  26   771 Kyle Hunter             M    25 Palm Bay FL             19:07.8   19:07.8  6:10 
   27  27   976 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:14.8   19:13.6  6:12 
   28   1  1555 Tracy Simso             F    38 Melbourne FL            19:24.1   19:22.4  6:15 
   29  28  1732 Sean Black              M    42 melbourne FL            19:23.9   19:22.6  6:15 
   30  29  1450 Andres Perez            M    31 Melbourne FL            19:34.7   19:23.1  6:15 
   31  30   468 Joshua Williams         M    28 Palm Bay FL             19:26.2   19:23.7  6:15 
   32  31  1884 Chris Loines            M    44 Merritt Island FL       19:30.0   19:29.1  6:17 
   33  32  1052 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 Melbourne FL            19:31.0   19:29.4  6:17 
   34   2  1516 Lori Jandreau           F    26 Indian Harbor Beach F   19:31.5   19:30.0  6:17 
   35  33  1008 Travis Pigon            M    22 Oviedo FL               19:38.9   19:38.2  6:20 
   36   3   986 Pernilla Savestrand     F    24 Göteborg FL             19:47.0   19:46.9  6:23 
   37  34   225 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             19:55.4   19:54.3  6:25 
   38  35   914 Jeff Jordan             M    27 Melbourne FL            20:00.2   19:56.7  6:26 
   39  36  1861 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             20:00.4   19:58.6  6:26 
   40  37  1856 Rick Kendust            M    29 Indialantic FL          20:00.6   19:58.9  6:26 
   41  38  1436 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:04.6   20:03.2  6:28 
   42  39  1751 Matthew Suttles         M    29 Melbourne FL            20:07.4   20:05.2  6:28 
   43  40    32 Jason Palmisano         M    42 Indialantic FL          20:10.8   20:09.6  6:30 
   44  41  1478 Raleigh Sims            M    17 Indialantic FL          20:22.9   20:11.8  6:31 
   45  42    83 Tony Bils               M    50 Indialantic FL          20:17.1   20:14.1  6:31 
   46  43   265 Julio Castillo          M    36 Melbourne FL            20:17.8   20:14.8  6:31 
   47  44   365 Sean Davidson           M    24 Palm Bay FL             20:19.4   20:14.8  6:31 
   48  45   204 Brian Newby             M    31 West Melbourne FL       20:20.9   20:19.2  6:33 
   49  46  1657 Scott Hunter            M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      20:25.5   20:21.2  6:34 
   50  47  1784 Derek Sichler           M    32 Viera FL                20:27.5   20:22.6  6:34 
   51  48  1154 Derek Cox               M    26 Melbourne FL            20:28.1   20:23.0  6:34 
   52   4  1934 Deanna Loafman          F    20 Boca Raton FL           20:26.2   20:23.4  6:34 
   53  49   136 Oscar Salazar           M    16 Melbourne FL            20:25.8   20:25.2  6:35 
   54  50   641 Keith Snodgrass         M    45 Melbourne FL            20:29.8   20:27.3  6:35 
   55   5  1864 Jackie Clifton          F    49 Palm Bay FL             20:28.6   20:27.3  6:36 
   56  51  1188 Justin Bishop           M    20 Palm Bay FL             20:38.4   20:34.6  6:38 
   57  52  1106 Ben Waldrop             M    31 Cocoa FL                20:41.4   20:38.4  6:39 
   58  53    93 Christopher Eastwood    M    26 Palm Bay FL             20:42.5   20:40.7  6:40 
   59  54  1049 James Kennedy           M    44 Winter Springs FL       20:46.8   20:42.7  6:40 
   60  55   484 Steve Oliver            M    39 Melbourne FL            20:51.1   20:46.4  6:42 
   61  56  1905 John Theders            M    21 Merritt Island FL       20:58.7   20:55.3  6:45 
   62  57   134 Greg Reverdiau          M    29 Palm Bay FL             21:00.2   20:56.1  6:45 
   63  58   268 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              20:57.0   20:56.4  6:45 
   64  59  1089 Doug Hernandez          M    39 Palm Bay FL             21:12.9   20:59.1  6:46 
   65  60  1551 Jeffrey Willingham      M    21 Palm Bay FL             21:05.9   21:02.2  6:47 
   66  61  1508 Logan Soya              M    27 Melbourne FL            21:08.2   21:05.5  6:48 
   67   6   869 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          21:09.3   21:06.1  6:48 
   68  62   248 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL       21:12.8   21:09.2  6:49 
   69  63   962 Bob Overby              M    38 Jacksonville Beach FL   21:27.1   21:19.9  6:52 
   70  64   257 Steven Mottl            M    33 Indian Harbour Beach    21:28.3   21:21.5  6:53 
   71  65   841 Tyler Milam             M    18 Palm Bay FL             21:26.9   21:22.0  6:53 
   72  66   229 Ian Reesh               M    13 Palm Bay FL             21:24.7   21:23.2  6:54 
   73  67  1649 Cridj Coates            M    39 Melbourne Beach FL      21:28.4   21:24.2  6:54 
   74  68   632 Michael Netzer          M    44 West Melbourne FL       21:38.5   21:32.8  6:57 
   75  69  1492 Dan Lizana              M    29 Melbourne FL            22:06.2   21:33.9  6:57 
   76  70  1506 Tommy Trist             M    14 Palm Bay FL             21:42.4   21:34.0  6:57 
   77  71   479 Greg Fassbinder         M    39 Merritt Island FL       21:43.1   21:36.9  6:58 
   78  72   327 Drew Cordes             M    34 Cocoa FL                21:41.6   21:39.1  6:59 
   79  73  1510 Ashley Fleeman          M    43 Melbourne FL            21:46.6   21:43.4  7:00 
   80  74   942 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                21:47.5   21:44.4  7:00 
   81  75  1768 Edison Martinez         M    38 Melbourne FL            21:44.7   21:44.5  7:00 
   82  76   938 Brian Kent              M    27 Melbourne FL            22:08.1   21:44.9  7:00 
   83  77  1696 Edwin Sanchez           M    21 Melbourne FL            22:05.9   21:45.1  7:01 
   84   7  1010 Amy Krzyzanowski        F    42 Plymouth MI             21:53.2   21:47.3  7:01 
   85  78   206 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:50.6   21:47.4  7:01 
   86  79  1145 Kenny Rhodes            M    15 Malabar FL              21:48.9   21:47.8  7:01 
   87  80   649 Walter Choroco          M    38 Orlando FL              22:01.9   21:48.1  7:02 
   88   8  1760 Maleia Storun           F    13 Indialantic FL          21:50.5   21:49.0  7:02 
   89  81   967 John Blossom            M    44 Melbourne FL            22:01.3   21:53.4  7:03 
   90  82    24 Eric Waechter           M    37 Indialantic FL          22:07.4   21:53.5  7:03 
   91  83  1709 Samuel Klimmek          M    25 Titusville FL           21:55.7   21:53.6  7:03 
   92  84   144 Trent Brady             M    28 Melbourne FL            23:33.8   21:58.2  7:05 
   93  85  1858 Matt Gorman             M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:07.8   22:00.2  7:05 
   94   9   446 Melissa Vandett         F    39 West Melbourne FL       22:04.2   22:00.4  7:05 
   95  86   812 Scott Evans             M    42 Vero Beach FL           22:17.9   22:01.6  7:06 
   96  87  1128 Joseph Newton           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      22:09.7   22:02.4  7:06 
   97  88  1800 Austin Camps            M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      22:10.6   22:03.8  7:07 
   98  89  1443 Matthew McDougal        M    21 Rockledge FL            22:10.4   22:05.0  7:07 
   99  10   491 Mercie Pliego           F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      22:16.2   22:07.7  7:08 
  100  90  1525 Jay Claybaugh           M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    22:13.0   22:09.6  7:08 
  101  91  1593 Michael Swanson         M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    22:17.4   22:10.9  7:09 
  102  92  1395 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:12.7   22:10.9  7:09 
  103  93   950 Andrew Mcdonald         M    16 Melbourne FL            22:24.4   22:12.2  7:09 
  104  94   898 Matthew Mckee           M    27 Palm Bay FL             22:27.3   22:14.6  7:10 
  105  11   965 Staci Wavering          F    27 Palm Bay FL             22:38.2   22:15.5  7:10 
  106  95  1942 Jason Smid              M    25 Indialantic FL          22:27.4   22:16.1  7:11 
  107  96   913 Jacob Woltman           M    27 Raeford NC              22:49.0   22:19.6  7:12 
  108  97   373 Larry Wilcox            M    45 Melbourne FL            22:24.5   22:20.5  7:12 
  109  12  1903 Stephanie Bird          F    20 Rockledge FL            22:23.2   22:21.5  7:12 
  110  98   405 John Austin             M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          22:39.0   22:26.5  7:14 
  111  99  1651 Marc Van Heden          M    37 Palm Bay FL             22:42.5   22:27.6  7:14 
  112  13  1898 Katrin Weste            F    30 Indialantic FL          22:31.5   22:29.0  7:15 
  113 100   227 Seth Reesh              M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:32.2   22:30.4  7:15 
  114 101   676 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            22:38.3   22:31.1  7:15 
  115  14   158 Jenny Tagg              F    29 West Melbourne FL       22:40.8   22:33.2  7:16 
  116 102   662 JJ Mendez               M    21 Palm Bay FL             22:34.9   22:34.9  7:17 
  117 103  1468 Jim Carberry            M    48 Indialantic FL          22:54.0   22:36.9  7:17 
  118  15   909 Michelle Garcia         F    24 Palm Bay FL             22:41.3   22:37.1  7:17 
  119 104   882 John Kramer             M    35 Satellite Beach FL      22:41.9   22:37.3  7:17 
  120  16  1907 Meredith Luther         F    31 Melbourne FL            22:48.6   22:39.7  7:18 
  121 105  1257 James Dunn              M    12 Palm Bay FL             23:45.5   22:41.8  7:19 
  122  17  1511 Rebecca Fleeman         F    15 Melbourne FL            22:46.8   22:43.6  7:19 
  123  18  1895 Mary Hofmeister         F    43 Malabar FL              22:45.9   22:43.7  7:19 
  124 106   764 Andy Blossom            M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          22:55.1   22:47.2  7:21 
  125 107  1615 Kevin Howald            M    47 Melbourne FL            23:04.0   22:47.6  7:21 
  126 108  1644 Ryan Boroff             M    31 Palm Bay FL             22:56.7   22:50.0  7:21 
  127 109  1879 Christopher Moffatt     M    34 Palm Bay FL             23:02.6   22:50.2  7:21 
  128 110   860 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            22:58.6   22:50.6  7:22 
  129 111  1702 David Raif              M    28 Satellite Beach FL      22:53.7   22:51.1  7:22 
  130  19   735 Michele Terry           F    32 West Melbourne FL       23:06.3   22:51.3  7:22 
  131 112    33 Justin Ryals            M    33 Melbourne Beach FL      23:07.3   22:52.6  7:22 
  132 113   293 Thomas Dalton           M    48 Altamonte Springs FL    23:15.9   22:55.8  7:23 
  133 114  1197 Jeremy Flint            M    20 Cocoa FL                23:00.9   22:57.3  7:24 
  134  20  1707 Katie Parry             F    19 Satellite Beach FL      23:00.1   22:57.4  7:24 
  135  21  1108 Annie Caza              F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      23:03.0   22:57.8  7:24 
  136 115   720 Scott Biel              M    43 Cocoa FL                23:13.0   22:57.9  7:24 
  137 116  1520 Don Patterson           M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:10.5   22:58.5  7:24 
  138 117   951 Fenton Mcdonald         M    47 Melbourne FL            23:11.3   22:59.2  7:24 
  139 118  1916 Zachary Mueller         M    15 West Melbourne FL       23:18.8   22:59.2  7:24 
  140 119   692 Gary Letchworth         M    49 Titusville FL           23:09.3   22:59.8  7:25 
  141 120   458 Jake Mulvehill          M    27 Indian Harbor Beach F   23:15.4   22:59.8  7:25 
  142 121   372 Jeff Fawcett            M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    23:17.1   23:00.0  7:25 
  143 122   507 Eric Rothery            M    37 West Melbourne FL       23:31.2   23:03.5  7:26 
  144 123  1473 Jeff Rost               M    56 Satellite Beach FL      24:36.0   23:03.8  7:26 
  145 124   411 Michael Field           M    17 Palm Bay FL             23:05.5   23:04.7  7:26 
  146 125   420 Bryan Downs             M    46 Melbourne FL            23:18.2   23:05.8  7:27 
  147 126   883 Brad Latraverse         M    30 Palm Bay FL             23:30.9   23:06.1  7:27 
  148 127  1157 Tom Hart                M    30 Indialantic FL          23:22.2   23:07.8  7:27 
  149 128  1502 Scott Murdoch           M    31 Palm Bay FL             23:14.3   23:07.9  7:27 
  150  22  1175 Jill Waite              F    46 Melbourne FL            23:26.3   23:08.7  7:27 
  151  23  1772 Sara Hamilton           F    16 Charleston WV           23:19.5   23:08.7  7:27 
  152 129  1634 Gabriel Barfield        M    29 Melbourne FL            23:23.9   23:08.9  7:28 
  153  24  1769 Ella Ramonas            F    17 Portland ME             23:19.5   23:09.0  7:28 
  154  25  1765 Candice McNaughton      F    21 Melbourne FL            23:14.3   23:11.9  7:28 
  155 130   980 William Conyers         M    41 Palm Bay FL             23:15.4   23:12.0  7:29 
  156  26  1919 Tasha Camps             F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      23:22.5   23:13.0  7:29 
  157 131  1444 Mike Acosta             M    33 Port St. John FL        23:19.1   23:13.6  7:29 
  158 132  1105 Dj Ross                 M    24 Rockledge FL            23:17.8   23:14.5  7:29 
  159 133   101 Sean Klingler           M    44 Indialantic FL          23:29.7   23:16.6  7:30 
  160 134  1671 Anthony Edwards         M    42 Melbourne FL            23:37.9   23:17.1  7:30 
  161 135  1914 Brent Baysinger         M    44 Rockledge FL            23:40.9   23:18.2  7:31 
  162 136  1246 Zackary Nahass          M    11 Palm Bay FL             23:46.8   23:18.9  7:31 
  163 137  1929 Michael Wilcox          M    52 Viera FL                23:42.1   23:20.1  7:31 
  164  27   559 Sharon Carmean          F    51 Malabar FL              23:53.7   23:20.9  7:31 
  165  28   447 Amanda Beach            F    12 West Melbourne FL       23:33.2   23:22.5  7:32 
  166 138   539 Enguels Morales         M    47 Palm Bay FL             23:31.3   23:22.5  7:32 
  167 139  1085 Robert Pellizze         M    42 Palm Bay FL             23:31.2   23:24.3  7:32 
  168 140   682 Jamie Twigg             M    35 Indialantic FL          23:37.4   23:24.6  7:33 
  169  29  1554 Trish Facciobene        F    38 Valkaria FL             23:37.1   23:27.8  7:34 
  170 141   261 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 Rockledge FL            23:35.4   23:29.2  7:34 
  171  30  1645 Amy Cameron             F    36 Melbourne FL            23:50.6   23:29.4  7:34 
  172 142   918 George Zoulias          M    29 Cape Canaveral FL       23:47.9   23:29.5  7:34 
  173  31  1094 Meisen Jernberg         F    15 Melbourne FL            23:43.3   23:32.7  7:35 
  174 143  1659 Jesse Hall              M    33 Satellite Beach FL      23:44.5   23:32.7  7:35 
  175  32  1713 Lisa Saturday           F    50 Palm Bay FL             23:40.9   23:33.2  7:35 
  176 144   975 Paul Jaime              M    11 Inidalantic FL          24:35.2   23:34.7  7:36 
  177 145  1523 John VanGilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            23:47.0   23:34.9  7:36 
  178 146  1609 Kurt Russell            M    33 Melbourne FL            23:50.0   23:34.9  7:36 
  179 147  1706 Jason White             M    29 Palm Bay FL             23:48.4   23:35.6  7:36 
  180 148   865 Scott Schmidt           M    44 Melbourne FL            24:32.1   23:36.3  7:36 
  181 149  1940 Jesse Kabaservice       M    40 Melbourne FL            24:02.0   23:37.1  7:37 
  182 150   866 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            23:41.5   23:39.1  7:37 
  183 151   556 Robert Cortes           M    28 Palm Bay FL             23:47.3   23:40.5  7:38 
  184 152  1712 Stephen Schurlknight    M    53 Rockledge FL            23:54.9   23:41.0  7:38 
  185 153   923 Joel Corbett            M    35 Melbourne FL            24:17.0   23:42.3  7:38 
  186  33    94 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rockledge FL            23:48.6   23:42.6  7:38 
  187 154  1931 Charles Goodson         M    31 Indialantic FL          23:48.3   23:43.4  7:39 
  188 155   166 Dave Donahue            M    51 Esko MN                 24:02.6   23:43.6  7:39 
  189 156   224 Doug Fisher             M    17 Indialantic FL          23:56.6   23:44.5  7:39 
  190 157  1148 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL             23:49.2   23:44.5  7:39 
  191  34  1149 Kristin Diederich       F    28 Melbourne FL            23:54.7   23:44.8  7:39 
  192 158   798 Brent Mitchell          M    44 Melbourne FL            23:56.8   23:46.0  7:39 
  193 159  1735 Adil Baiy               M    30 Sebastian FL            23:59.1   23:46.0  7:39 
  194  35   558 Nicole Carmean          F    15 Malabar FL              24:24.6   23:48.0  7:40 
  195  36  1074 Patricia Renish         F    51 Indialantic FL          24:07.8   23:48.6  7:40 
  196 160  1665 Matthew Buonopane       M    31 Port Saint Lucie FL     24:12.3   23:51.7  7:41 
  197 161   940 Chris Marriott          M    46 Melbourne FL            24:17.7   23:51.9  7:41 
  198 162  1156 Jeremy Bracone          M    28 Melbourne FL            24:08.1   23:53.6  7:42 
  199 163   344 Jonathan Reed           M    47 Melbourne Village FL    24:00.2   23:54.4  7:42 
  200  37  1442 Jamie Younkin           F    34 Palm Bay FL             24:08.5   23:54.4  7:42 
  201 164   471 Jaime H Ruiz            M    17 Melbourne FL            23:58.9   23:54.8  7:42 
  202  38  1165 Zoe Underill            F    16 Merritt Island FL       24:06.8   23:55.5  7:43 
  203 165   814 Robert Rutherford       M    28 West Melbourne FL       24:28.1   23:56.0  7:43 
  204 166  1028 Thomas Shenton          M    52 Indialantic FL          24:05.0   23:58.8  7:44 
  205 167  1471 Adam Christianson       M    32 Cape Canaveral FL       25:15.8   23:59.1  7:44 
  206 168  1135 Patrick Lewis           M    24 Indialantic FL          24:15.0   23:59.7  7:44 
  207 169  1347 Michael Gondek          M    62 Satellite Beach FL      24:21.4   23:59.7  7:44 
  208 170  1647 Keith Wadsworth         M    42 Lake Wales FL           24:25.5   23:59.9  7:44 
  209  39   670 Lisa Yancey             F    38 Rockledge FL            24:19.7   24:02.3  7:45 
  210  40   502 Kristian Latraverse     F    28 Palm Bay FL             24:26.8   24:02.5  7:45 
  211 171  1897 Matt Ades               M    38 Atlanta GA              24:11.0   24:02.9  7:45 
  212 172  1716 Heath Powell            M    28 Palm Bay FL             24:17.3   24:05.3  7:46 
  213  41  1928 Jacqueline Lehman       F    18 Palm Bay FL             24:11.3   24:06.1  7:46 
  214  42   125 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL          24:13.6   24:06.4  7:46 
  215  43  1331 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            24:12.1   24:06.8  7:46 
  216 173   699 Paul Montgomery         M    37 Satellite Beach FL      24:13.4   24:06.9  7:46 
  217 174  1404 Artem Mischenko         M    25 Melbourne FL            24:53.9   24:09.5  7:47 
  218 175   680 Matthew Johnson         M    12 Palm Bay FL             24:35.8   24:09.8  7:47 
  219 176   469 Joseph Boudro           M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:23.8   24:10.7  7:47 
  220 177  1575 Linus Byers             M    11 Melbourne FL            24:11.9   24:11.4  7:48 
  221 178   977 Kai Whitney             M    14 Melbourne FL            24:49.9   24:11.7  7:48 
  222  44   570 Dottie Bourlier         F    51 Indialantic FL          24:18.8   24:11.7  7:48 
  223 179   827 Chris Skjerly           M    31 Palm Bay FL             24:22.0   24:11.8  7:48 
  224  45  1003 Heidi Fister            F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    24:30.0   24:12.6  7:48 
  225 180   611 William Strahlo         M    57 Melbourne FL            24:36.8   24:12.8  7:48 
  226  46  1597 Lee Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL            24:32.3   24:14.3  7:49 
  227 181  1728 Sam Hennessy            M    11 Satellite Bch FL        24:23.3   24:15.3  7:49 
  228 182  1472 Scott Suttles           M    26 satellite beach FL      24:31.6   24:15.8  7:49 
  229 183  1099 Mike Groppel            M    14 Viera FL                24:21.2   24:15.8  7:49 
  230 184   759 Steven Bender           M    33 Melbourne FL            24:31.2   24:16.5  7:49 
  231  47   200 Michelle McElvaine      F    34 Rockledge FL            24:17.1   24:17.1  7:49 
  232 185  1517 Bart Ferguson           M    51 Melbourne FL            24:30.4   24:18.7  7:50 
  233 186  1639 John Constantinide      M    26 Merritt Island FL       24:35.4   24:20.8  7:51 
  234 187   506 Matt Gleeson            M    28 Palm Bay FL             25:05.1   24:21.1  7:51 
  235 188  1513 Jeff Joyce              M    36 Melbourne FL            25:11.3   24:22.3  7:51 
  236 189  1869 Robert Young            M    33 FL                      24:44.2   24:22.9  7:51 
  237  48    67 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       24:33.2   24:23.5  7:52 
  238 190   625 Nelson Diaz             M    50 Palm Bay FL             24:37.9   24:24.1  7:52 
  239 191  1124 Martin Isaacs           M    37 Melbourne FL            24:48.5   24:25.8  7:52 
  240 192  1877 Joe Rosewall            M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    24:45.9   24:28.1  7:53 
  241 193   510 Ray Brown               M    63 Melbourne FL            24:36.6   24:28.7  7:53 
  242 194   375 Ron Roff                M    40 Palm Bay FL             24:41.6   24:29.5  7:53 
  243  49  1102 Aprille Roberts         F    27 Rockledge FL            24:49.0   24:32.3  7:54 
  244  50  1535 Margarita Ruiz          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      24:49.0   24:32.9  7:55 
  245 195   872 Michael Waters          M    50 Palm Bay FL             24:49.4   24:33.7  7:55 
  246  51  1723 Shari Parris            F    48 West Melbourne FL       24:43.4   24:35.0  7:55 
  247 196   532 Tom Decker              M    37 Rockledgge FL           24:42.9   24:35.8  7:55 
  248 197  1675 Rich Cunningham         M    54 Melbourne FL            25:20.0   24:38.0  7:56 
  249  52  1771 Lindsay Hamilton        F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      24:48.4   24:38.5  7:56 
  250  53    96 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:49.5   24:39.0  7:57 
  251 198   315 Dean Digiacinto         M    48 Melbourne FL            24:46.3   24:39.6  7:57 
  252 199   832 Robert Beckner          M    35 West Melbourne FL       24:48.0   24:40.4  7:57 
  253 200  1703 Nicholas Abruzzini      M    25 Panama City Beach FL    25:19.0   24:40.8  7:57 
  254 201  1059 J.C. Braun              M    17 Palm Bay FL             24:57.6   24:43.9  7:58 
  255  54   749 Kate Chapman            F    35 West Melbourne FL       25:00.6   24:44.1  7:58 
  256 202  1463 Brian Burgard           M    26 Palm Bay FL             26:22.0   24:45.6  7:59 
  257 203   656 Jeff Bublitz            M    51 Satellite Beach FL      24:48.4   24:46.8  7:59 
  258  55  1786 Kristin Yancey          F    28 Melbourne FL            25:07.2   24:47.0  7:59 
  259 204  1619 Chuck Allis             M    37 Melbourne FL            25:14.3   24:47.8  7:59 
  260 205  1572 Kevin Oliver            M    38 Merritt Island FL       25:34.6   24:48.6  8:00 
  261 206  1785 Brandon Yancey          M    29 Palm Bay FL             25:09.4   24:49.3  8:00 
  262 207  1030 William Munsey          M    29 Cocoa FL                25:05.4   24:50.9  8:00 
  263  56  1933 Carrie Black            F    32 Indialantic FL          25:04.7   24:51.8  8:01 
  264  57   132 Lamia Wilbanks          F    44 Orange Park FL          25:08.6   24:52.5  8:01 
  265 208    50 Jean-Michel Tschamm     M    32 West Melbourne FL       25:46.3   24:54.6  8:02 
  266 209  1588 Scott Tantius           M    44 Satellite Beach FL      25:06.8   24:54.7  8:02 
  267  58   885 Terese Meegan           F    40 Melbourne FL            25:11.9   24:56.2  8:02 
  268 210  1938 Kevin Brennen           M    16 Indialantic FL          25:01.7   24:56.7  8:02 
  269  59  1790 Sarah Leary             F    15 Deland FL               25:33.9   24:57.0  8:02 
  270  60  1624 Ellen Snodgrass         F    44 Melbourne FL            25:13.6   24:59.8  8:03 
  271 211  1888 Richard Tankersley      M    48 Melbourne FL            25:47.5   25:00.3  8:03 
  272  61  1913 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    13 Rockledge FL            25:23.7   25:01.1  8:04 
  273  62   123 Antoinette Mccarthy     F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    25:17.2   25:01.7  8:04 
  274 212  1614 Brian Fisher            M    26 West Melbourne FL       25:20.4   25:01.8  8:04 
  275 213  1689 Stephen Champion        M    27 Palm Bay FL             25:06.0   25:02.1  8:04 
  276  63   306 Midori Wiles            F    50 Melbourne FL            25:11.1   25:02.3  8:04 
  277 214  1904 Jerry Bird              M    56 Rockledge FL            25:04.1   25:02.5  8:04 
  278  64   964 Gloria Wavering         F    56 Palm Bay FL             25:26.4   25:03.4  8:04 
  279 215  1392 Steve Calabro           M    52 Melbourne FL            25:22.6   25:03.7  8:04 
  280 216   555 Bryan Steele            M    34 Melbourne FL            25:30.7   25:04.1  8:05 
  281 217  1470 Antonio Scelfo          M    16 Kenner LA               26:59.4   25:04.5  8:05 
  282  65  1891 Kristy Laury            F    19 Valkaria FL             25:11.2   25:05.7  8:05 
  283 218  1620 Jeffrey Ferris          M    29 Melbourne FL            25:25.8   25:06.0  8:05 
  284 219   368 Jason Kieffer           M    22 West Melbourne FL       25:57.3   25:06.4  8:05 
  285  66  1098 Marie Groppel           F    10 Viera FL                25:14.6   25:09.2  8:06 
  286 220   936 Lance Quertermous       M    32 Melbourne FL            25:35.4   25:11.2  8:07 
  287 221  1719 Brian Bride             M    14 Merritt Island FL       25:14.1   25:12.4  8:07 
  288 222  1022 Kilian Kelly            M    14 Melbourne FL            25:35.4   25:15.0  8:08 
  289  67  1001 Kathy Ojeda             F    51 Merritt Island FL       25:25.7   25:15.8  8:08 
  290  68   493 Nadine Kalajian-Millar  F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      25:26.1   25:18.1  8:09 
  291 223  1138 Chris St. Jean          M    25 Indian Harbour Beach    25:31.6   25:18.5  8:09 
  292 224  1033 Gabriel Hernandez       M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      26:32.1   25:21.9  8:10 
  293 225    95 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             25:33.1   25:22.0  8:10 
  294 226    49 Brandon Klenck          M    15 Palm Bay FL             26:25.9   25:22.7  8:11 
  295 227    31 Matthew Girden          M    28 Melbourne FL            25:54.2   25:23.3  8:11 
  296 228   930 Hernan Rojas            M    45 Melbourne FL            25:39.3   25:23.8  8:11 
  297 229   188 Mark Pippin             M    49 Melbourne FL            25:48.7   25:23.9  8:11 
  298  69  1341 Lisa Kugrens            F    32 Melbourne FL            25:41.4   25:24.1  8:11 
  299 230  1400 John Bard               M    49 Melbourne FL            25:52.1   25:25.5  8:11 
  300 231  1446 Steven Kellner          M    48 West Melbourne FL       26:18.8   25:25.6  8:12 
  301  70   552 Cathie Poor             F    49 Rockledge FL            25:41.7   25:27.1  8:12 
  302  71   406 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL            25:43.6   25:27.4  8:12 
  303 232  1866 Christian Andrews       M    14 Palm Bay FL             25:30.1   25:27.6  8:12 
  304 233   623 Michael Morrison        M    54 Malabar FL              26:06.4   25:27.8  8:12 
  305 234   991 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          25:33.3   25:28.3  8:12 
  306 235  1063 Jose G Mejia            M    45 West Melbourne FL       26:55.6   25:28.4  8:12 
  307  72   273 Megan Heffernan         F    27 Melbourne FL            25:57.5   25:28.5  8:12 
  308  73   818 Dara Gyorko             F    16 Indialantic FL          25:44.6   25:28.6  8:12 
  309 236  1521 Keith Patterson         M    16 Palm Bay FL             25:40.8   25:28.7  8:13 
  310  74   861 Brenna Lynne            F    28 Melbourne FL            26:08.2   25:29.1  8:13 
  311 237  1475 Daniel McNeil           M    48 Washington DC           25:54.3   25:29.3  8:13 
  312 238  1130 Benjamin Slosberg       M    26 West Melbourne FL       27:39.8   25:30.4  8:13 
  313  75  1129 Tanya Brunner           F    24 West Melbourne FL       27:39.7   25:30.6  8:13 
  314 239   745 John Doctor             M    50 Rockledge FL            25:54.6   25:30.9  8:13 
  315 240  1594 Curtis Jensen           M    57 Palm Bay FL             25:57.4   25:31.0  8:13 
  316  76  1123 Windy Jenne             F    45 Melbourne FL            25:40.0   25:31.4  8:13 
  317  77    80 Elia Twigg              F    32 Indialantic FL          25:48.9   25:32.5  8:14 
  318  78  1364 Wendy Eldredge          F    16 Malabar FL              25:45.3   25:34.2  8:14 
  319  79  1332 Allison Gutierrez       F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      26:11.5   25:34.3  8:14 
  320 241  1153 Rusty Stewart           M    29 Melbourne FL            26:16.0   25:34.6  8:14 
  321  80   277 Nancy Wells             F    39 Avon OH                 25:53.6   25:34.6  8:14 
  322  81   216 Tina Murphy             F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      25:56.1   25:34.9  8:15 
  323 242  1396 Chas Herington          M    54 Merritt Island FL       25:41.8   25:35.5  8:15 
  324  82  1417 Bonney McGone           F    41 Satellite Beach FL      26:21.2   25:35.8  8:15 
  325 243   127 Arleigh Sharpe          M    59 Merritt Island FL       25:49.8   25:36.0  8:15 
  326 244   639 Joshua Broline          M    31 West Melbourne FL       25:54.9   25:36.1  8:15 
  327  83   540 Amy Ho                  F    28 Melbourne FL            25:58.8   25:36.3  8:15 
  328  84  1453 Heather Cherepkai       F    34 Palm Bay FL             27:42.4   25:36.3  8:15 
  329 245  1640 Jeff Lee                M    51 Melbourne FL            25:57.0   25:38.4  8:16 
  330  85  1542 Katie Darling           F    31 Vero Beach FL           25:55.9   25:39.5  8:16 
  331 246   634 Joe Jenne               M    46 Melbourne FL            25:48.4   25:39.6  8:16 
  332  86   740 Malia Howe              F    31 Melbourne FL            26:03.5   25:40.3  8:16 
  333 247  1485 Rick Valencia           M    51 Melbourne FL            25:56.3   25:40.5  8:16 
  334 248   979 Rob Landers             M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    26:02.4   25:40.8  8:16 
  335 249  1075 Dave Donovan            M    44 Indialantic FL          26:01.0   25:41.7  8:17 
  336 250  1799 Christian Camps         M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      25:50.2   25:42.5  8:17 
  337 251   370 Richard Marino          M    59 Indialantic FL          25:52.9   25:42.5  8:17 
  338  87   209 Heather Young           F    35 Cloquet MN              26:03.6   25:44.7  8:18 
  339 252   715 Sean Koceski            M    20 Malabar FL              26:06.6   25:45.8  8:18 
  340 253   547 Daniel Cipera           M    25 Cape Canaveral FL       26:10.5   25:45.9  8:18 
  341  88   159 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             25:56.3   25:46.1  8:18 
  342  89   431 Sara Towers             F    11 Rockledge FL            26:25.9   25:46.3  8:18 
  343 254  1224 Cole Dutton             M    12 Palm Bay FL             26:19.8   25:46.4  8:18 
  344 255   482 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             26:04.5   25:47.6  8:19 
  345 256  1603 Elijah Ortiz            M    08 West Melbourne FL       26:02.3   25:48.9  8:19 
  346 257  1309 Robert Toenjus          M    35 Palm Bay FL             27:02.2   25:49.9  8:19 
  347  90  1658 Emily Dubec-Hunter      F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      26:08.2   25:50.7  8:20 
  348 258   553 Jeff Poor               M    49 Rockledge FL            26:22.6   25:51.8  8:20 
  349 259   310 Brad Clarkson           M    38 Indialantic FL          26:04.0   25:52.1  8:20 
  350 260  1352 Michael Clark           M    46 Palm Bay FL             26:09.7   25:52.6  8:20 
  351 261  1142 Johan Woger             M    26 Melbourne FL            26:06.0   25:53.2  8:20 
  352  91   973 Ally Jaime              F    10 Indialantic FL          26:54.2   25:53.5  8:21 
  353  92  1734 Denise Canina           F    51 Indian Harbour beach    26:06.2   25:56.4  8:21 
  354 262    14 Craig Witte             M    44 Melbourne FL            26:14.5   25:56.5  8:21 
  355 263   126 Pete Callina            M    48 Melbourne FL            26:06.9   25:56.5  8:21 
  356  93  1943 Lisa Rose               F    35 Port St. Lucie FL       27:37.3   25:57.7  8:22 
  357  94   217 Cheney Hess             F    14 Indialantic FL          26:16.6   25:59.5  8:22 
  358  95   390 Wendy Mcconnell         F    42 Merritt Island FL       26:15.5   25:59.8  8:23 
  359  96  1730 Caroline Johnson        F    25 Indialantic FL          26:07.5   26:00.6  8:23 
  360  97   763 Claire Goffinet         F    14 Melbourne FL            26:17.8   26:01.1  8:23 
  361 264   223 Jeff Fisher             M    54 Indialantic FL          26:37.7   26:04.5  8:24 
  362  98    19 Debi Sterk              F    51 Escondido CA            26:25.9   26:05.0  8:24 
  363  99   449 Christine Apsey         F    19 Palm Bay FL             26:50.8   26:05.0  8:24 
  364 100  1113 Sandy Shafer            F    51 Malabar FL              26:40.6   26:06.1  8:25 
  365 265   423 Kevin Rathasamy         M    19 Palm Bay FL             26:57.7   26:06.6  8:25 
  366 101   554 Elizabeth German        F    27 Palm Bay FL             26:24.6   26:06.6  8:25 
  367 266  1865 Branden Hall            M    10 Palm Bay FL             26:09.1   26:07.2  8:25 
  368 267   726 Tom Colvin              M    67 Satellite Beach FL      26:36.9   26:07.5  8:25 
  369 268  1117 Dennis Testa            M    66 Merritt Island FL       26:12.1   26:07.5  8:25 
  370 102  1672 Monica Williams         F    38 Melbourne FL            26:30.3   26:09.9  8:26 
  371 103   397 Christine Davis         F    35 Melbourne FL            26:52.2   26:10.7  8:26 
  372 104   961 Vickie Hurt             F    60 Melbourne FL            27:43.8   26:11.2  8:26 
  373 105  1017 Nancy Gammon            F    28 Merritt Island FL       26:34.1   26:12.1  8:26 
  374 269  1271 Marshall Rosato         M    12 Palm Bay FL             26:40.6   26:12.5  8:27 
  375 270   391 Brooks Mcconnell        M    11 Merritt Island FL       26:28.3   26:12.5  8:27 
  376 271   234 Song Koh                M    59 Palm Bay FL             27:02.5   26:12.8  8:27 
  377 272   873 Edward Bain             M    40 Melbourne FL            26:22.7   26:13.6  8:27 
  378 106  1182 Cynthia Green           F    37 Melbourne FL            26:35.5   26:14.1  8:27 
  379 107  1093 Katarina Jernberg       F    12 Melbourne FL            26:26.7   26:15.0  8:27 
  380 108  1700 Anisia DeSoto           F    29 Satellite Beach FL      26:18.1   26:15.6  8:28 
  381 273   474 Jaime F Ruiz            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:22.5   26:15.8  8:28 
  382 109   113 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            26:37.1   26:16.4  8:28 
  383 110   302 Jay Carter              F    40 Malabar FL              26:55.2   26:19.5  8:29 
  384 111  1533 Tracy Hnat              F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      26:52.6   26:21.1  8:29 
  385 274   678 Jared Smith             M    30 Palm Bay FL             26:40.9   26:21.4  8:29 
  386 275  1532 Joseph Hnat             M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      26:53.0   26:21.9  8:30 
  387 276   657 Matthew Yancey          M    36 Viera FL                26:39.4   26:22.1  8:30 
  388 112   747 Terry Weber             F    48 Melbourne FL            26:47.9   26:23.4  8:30 
  389 277  1528 Brett Keener            M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    26:38.9   26:24.0  8:30 
  390 113   551 Gayna Hansen            F    38 Rockledge FL            26:51.5   26:24.0  8:30 
  391 114   896 Stephanie Thron         F    28 Melbourne FL            26:56.7   26:24.4  8:30 
  392 115  1590 Mariel McLaughlin       F    17 Cocoa Beach FL          26:30.5   26:26.4  8:31 
  393 278   700 Lenin Rodriguez         M    38 Melbourne FL            26:44.3   26:27.2  8:31 
  394 279   988 Edward Drass            M    58 Melbourne Beach FL      26:58.2   26:27.9  8:32 
  395 116  1012 Christine Purdy         F    49 Barefoot Bay FL         27:10.6   26:28.5  8:32 
  396 117  1394 Kelly Griffin           F    37 Sebring FL              26:57.1   26:28.7  8:32 
  397 280  1628 Rob Mulligan            M    40 Viera FL                27:11.2   26:29.1  8:32 
  398 118   912 Nicole Woltman          F    25 Raeford NC              26:58.0   26:29.7  8:32 
  399 281  1949 Brian Spencer           M    37 Melbourne Beach FL      28:15.1   26:29.7  8:32 
  400 119  1198 Marisa Flint            F    45 Cocoa FL                26:50.1   26:33.4  8:33 
  401 282   538 Moula Elharti           M    41 Fellsmere FL            26:47.2   26:33.6  8:33 
  402 283  1766 John Alderman           M    33 DeBray FL               27:10.8   26:34.3  8:34 
  403 284   347 Steve Rego              M    51 Melbourne FL            27:09.3   26:34.5  8:34 
  404 285  1449 Troy Scott              M    47 Melbourne FL            27:18.5   26:34.9  8:34 
  405 286   176 Scott Stewart           M    37 Rockledge FL            28:15.9   26:34.9  8:34 
  406 120   762 Cindy Corey             F    50 Malabar FL              27:15.0   26:36.7  8:34 
  407 287   354 Jonathan Polhemus       M    29 Palm Bay FL             26:51.5   26:37.9  8:35 
  408 288   846 Tom Okeefe              M    53 Debary FL               27:18.5   26:38.3  8:35 
  409 289  1073 Bj Brown                M    36 West Melbourne FL       27:11.1   26:38.4  8:35 
  410 290  1631 Rick Allsopp            M    49 Melbourne FL            27:09.5   26:39.2  8:35 
  411 121   987 Katharina Savestrand    F    52 Göteborg FL             27:03.4   26:39.3  8:35 
  412 291   710 Nathan Meyer            M    36 Vero Beach FL           27:06.6   26:39.5  8:35 
  413 292  1499 Dan Wills               M    47 Indialantic FL          27:13.1   26:40.7  8:36 
  414 122   154 Shea Mason              F    35 Indialantic FL          27:21.1   26:41.2  8:36 
  415 123   299 Cindy Gaffney           F    48 Melbourne FL            27:16.6   26:42.0  8:36 
  416 124   803 Caitlin Rutherford      F    12 Montpelier VA           27:16.5   26:45.1  8:37 
  417 293   802 Jeremiah Rutherford     M    36 Montpelier VA           27:16.7   26:45.4  8:37 
  418 294  1738 Jeremy Cooley           M    17 Melbourne FL            26:52.4   26:46.8  8:38 
  419 295  1536 Francisco Ruiz          M    44 Satellite Beach FL      27:03.8   26:47.7  8:38 
  420 125  1180 Melissa Isenman         F    37 Melbourne FL            26:57.5   26:47.7  8:38 
  421 296   535 David Grider            M    50 Indialantic FL          27:13.3   26:49.6  8:39 
  422 126  1418 Isabel Loyd             F    15 Malabar FL              27:28.0   26:51.0  8:39 
  423 297  1527 Ben Park                M    48 Melbourne FL            27:10.3   26:52.5  8:40 
  424 127   363 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL            27:44.9   26:52.6  8:40 
  425 298  1650 Matthew Caroffino       M    34 Palm Bay FL             28:30.5   26:54.0  8:40 
  426 299   218 Randy Hines             M    40 Grant FL                27:29.6   26:54.5  8:40 
  427 300   546 Randal Branham          M    53 Orlando FL              27:08.0   26:55.4  8:40 
  428 301  1871 Jeffery Weaver          M    41 Satellite Beach FL      27:55.0   26:56.3  8:41 
  429 302  1200 William Branan          M    32 Melbourne FL            27:29.7   26:57.1  8:41 
  430 128   237 Nancy Wilson            F    64 West Melbourne FL       27:45.9   26:58.2  8:41 
  431 303   477 Max Boehmer             M    29 Tampa FL                27:32.7   27:00.5  8:42 
  432 304  1576 Chuck Fischler          M    24 Tampa FL                27:53.6   27:03.3  8:43 
  433 129   243 Vita Vinokurova         F    40 Melbourne FL            27:47.3   27:04.0  8:43 
  434 130    72 Marybeth Scrivener      F    46 Indialantic FL          28:05.8   27:04.3  8:43 
  435 131  1610 Christina Russell       F    33 Melbourne FL            27:19.9   27:04.4  8:43 
  436 305  1860 Paul Drinkwater         M    48 Merritt Island FL       27:37.1   27:04.6  8:43 
  437 306  1441 Gordon Coffey           M    48 Viera FL                27:19.4   27:05.4  8:44 
  438 307   357 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            27:35.3   27:05.4  8:44 
  439 308  1582 Robert Starr            M    33 West Melbourne FL       28:44.9   27:05.6  8:44 
  440 309  1374 Dale Stenberg           M    52 Melbourne FL            27:31.4   27:06.2  8:44 
  441 310   413 David Farrall           M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      27:14.9   27:06.4  8:44 
  442 311   636 Paul Graves             M    51 Palm Bay FL             27:52.8   27:06.7  8:44 
  443 132    46 Alyson Dew              F    38 Jacksonville FL         27:43.3   27:08.7  8:45 
  444 133  1935 Dahiana Torres          F    35 New Castle DE           28:06.7   27:08.9  8:45 
  445 134  1101 Anele Roberts           F    25 Rockledge FL            27:27.2   27:10.6  8:45 
  446 312  1602 Dean Murphy             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    28:02.5   27:11.0  8:45 
  447 313   895 Gage Wikel              M    17 West Melbourne FL       27:31.4   27:11.2  8:46 
  448 314   817 Kris Hansen             M    40 Rockledge FL            27:39.0   27:11.4  8:46 
  449 315   791 Riley Baldree           M    18 Indialantic FL          27:54.8   27:11.5  8:46 
  450 316  1900 Coleman Jacobus         M    11 Indian Harbour Beach    27:48.6   27:12.2  8:46 
  451 135   953 Lynn Preuss             F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:39.0   27:13.6  8:46 
  452 136    68 Stephanie Pair          F    34 Indialantic FL          28:02.5   27:13.7  8:46 
  453 317  1731 Daniel Langemak         M    29 Indialantic FL          27:21.5   27:14.0  8:46 
  454 137  1487 Hope Murphy             F    47 Merritt island FL       28:30.8   27:14.1  8:46 
  455 318  1290 Nick Vannorsdall        M    24 Indialantic FL          28:34.6   27:14.6  8:47 
  456 319    69 Bart Pair               M    40 Indialantic FL          28:03.0   27:14.8  8:47 
  457 320  1501 Sean Irvin              M    37 Malabar FL              27:42.3   27:15.2  8:47 
  458 321   155 Ryan Mason              M    11 Indialantic FL          28:26.4   27:15.9  8:47 
  459 138   850 Michelle Boss           F    14 West Melbourne FL       27:58.7   27:17.4  8:48 
  460 322  1486 Joe Brief               M    44 Melbourne FL            28:35.4   27:17.8  8:48 
  461 323  1638 Frank Webbe             M    63 Palm Bay FL             28:24.8   27:18.4  8:48 
  462 139   195 Jody Hall               F    53 Palm Bay FL             27:46.5   27:18.7  8:48 
  463 324  1791 Derek Tremain           M    49 West Melbourne FL       28:03.9   27:19.2  8:48 
  464 140  1752 Meridith Sanford        F    29 Indian Harbour beach    27:47.6   27:19.4  8:48 
  465 325  1857 Benjamin Veenema        M    24 Palm Bay FL             27:57.9   27:19.9  8:48 
  466 326  1600 Monte Keen              M    53 Palm Bay FL             27:41.2   27:20.8  8:49 
  467 141  1025 Rachel Rayburn          F    29 Titusville FL           27:48.9   27:21.3  8:49 
  468 327  1016 David Gammon            M    30 Merritt Island FL       27:43.9   27:21.4  8:49 
  469 142   785 Kimberly Frey           F    37 Palm Bay FL             27:42.1   27:21.6  8:49 
  470 143  1481 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             27:38.8   27:21.7  8:49 
  471 144   177 Thea Rusch              F    25 Palm Bay FL             27:50.0   27:24.6  8:50 
  472 145  1376 Sharon Poe-Kelly        F    40 Melbourne FL            27:45.6   27:25.2  8:50 
  473 146   707 Sara Virgin             F    30 Merritt Island FL       27:41.9   27:26.3  8:50 
  474 328   463 Timothy A Forcier       M    31 Melbourne FL            27:47.0   27:28.3  8:51 
  475 147   462 Michelle Jonas          F    25 Palm Bay FL             28:16.9   27:29.3  8:51 
  476 329   633 Robert Lomenick         M    53 Palm Bay FL             27:58.7   27:30.3  8:52 
  477 148   717 Susan Lomenick          F    49 Palm Bay FL             27:58.6   27:30.3  8:52 
  478 149  1750 Theresa Prato           F    44 Philadelphia PA         28:17.2   27:30.4  8:52 
  479 330   978 Todd Whitney            M    42 Melbourne FL            28:09.4   27:31.3  8:52 
  480 331    11 Kevin Jeffery           M    20 Melbourne FL            28:19.1   27:31.4  8:52 
  481 150   773 Dorothy Moran           F    43 Melbourne FL            27:54.1   27:32.8  8:52 
  482 151   112 Jennifer Suffoletto     F    33 Melbourne FL            28:41.1   27:33.1  8:53 
  483 332   725 Thomas Eberle           M    56 Satellite Beach FL      28:19.5   27:34.4  8:53 
  484 333  1488 Jonathan Mason          M    32 Melbourne FL            27:52.7   27:34.9  8:53 
  485 334   319 Shehzad Qureshi         M    27 Melbourne FL            28:03.9   27:35.3  8:53 
  486 152   214 Joy Peters              F    45 Malabar FL              28:18.7   27:35.8  8:53 
  487 335  1379 Devon Ameigh            M    12 West Melbourne FL       28:43.1   27:36.0  8:53 
  488 153    85 Kerry Redrup            F    27 Melbourne FL            28:29.7   27:36.5  8:54 
  489 154   163 Sharon Kelly            F    58 Indialantic FL          28:11.9   27:36.8  8:54 
  490 336   815 Lawrence Wiseman        M    59 Melbourne FL            28:04.2   27:37.9  8:54 
  491 155    58 Michelle Belin          F    43 Melbourne FL            28:12.5   27:38.3  8:54 
  492 337  1155 Joel Worrell            M    27 Palm Bay FL             27:52.6   27:38.4  8:54 
  493 156   673 Erin Broline            F    29 West Melbourne FL       28:26.7   27:38.8  8:54 
  494 157   255 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            28:25.5   27:40.6  8:55 
  495 158  1424 Alena Casey             F    27 Rockledge FL            29:18.9   27:40.8  8:55 
  496 159   235 Judith Koh              F    59 Palm Bay FL             28:50.2   27:40.9  8:55 
  497 160   394 Pauline Jonas           F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:29.2   27:42.0  8:55 
  498 338    15 Glenn Harris            M    45 Indialantic FL          28:07.1   27:42.0  8:55 
  499 339  1715 Kristian Lanzana        M    41 Palm Bay FL             28:15.9   27:42.6  8:56 
  500 340   974 Marcus Jaime            M    47 Indialantic FL          28:44.3   27:43.0  8:56 
  501 161   897 Amy Buckingham          F    21 Palm Bay FL             28:33.7   27:43.1  8:56 
  502 162  1547 Cyndi Baggette          F    37 Melbourne FL            28:50.8   27:43.1  8:56 
  503 341  1378 Joseph Ameigh           M    38 West Melbourne FL       28:50.2   27:43.3  8:56 
  504 163  1413 Nicole Badurek          F    27 Palm Bay FL             28:14.1   27:43.4  8:56 
  505 164   927 Mariangie Blake         F    49 Grant FL                27:58.7   27:45.3  8:56 
  506 342   345 Travis Reed             M    11 Melbourne Village FL    27:52.1   27:46.0  8:57 
  507 165  1708 Kelly Parry             F    53 Satellite Beach FL      28:23.3   27:46.1  8:57 
  508 166   181 Stephanie Harrison      F    30 Metamora IL             28:51.5   27:47.0  8:57 
  509 167  1363 Linda Foster            F    42 Rockledge FL            28:02.4   27:47.3  8:57 
  510 168  1171 Tj Foell                F    50 Melbourne FL            28:10.4   27:48.1  8:57 
  511 169   392 Nicole Iannelli         F    26 West Melbourne FL       28:11.2   27:48.7  8:58 
  512 170  1688 Lacey Saxon             F    41 Indialantic FL          29:32.4   27:49.0  8:58 
  513 171  1522 Amanda Meyer            F    39 Valkaria FL             27:59.5   27:49.9  8:58 
  514 172   497 Paula Komm-Storum       F    45 Indialantic FL          28:09.7   27:50.3  8:58 
  515 343  1482 Abe Oros                M    58 Palm Bay FL             28:25.9   27:50.7  8:58 
  516 173   789 Amanda Harding          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      29:22.0   27:52.9  8:59 
  517 174  1705 Patricia Johnson        F    31 Palm Bay FL             28:06.4   27:53.3  8:59 
  518 344  1632 Bradley Blair           M    41 Melbourne FL            28:24.2   27:53.9  8:59 
  519 345  1362 Jon Emmerich            M    28 Melbourne FL            28:17.1   27:53.9  8:59 
  520 175   941 Claudine Mooty          F    58 Merritt Island FL       28:13.2   27:54.2  8:59 
  521 346   109 Mike Spragins           M    57 Indialantic FL          28:35.8   27:55.1  9:00 
  522 176   448 Cheri Marks             F    43 Melbourne FL            30:06.2   27:55.4  9:00 
  523 177  1787 Hoder Deena             F    47 Melbourne FL            28:17.9   27:57.0  9:00 
  524 178  1163 Jodi Keller             F    49 Melbourne FL            28:21.8   27:57.5  9:00 
  525 347  1878 Stephen Hanson          M    47 Homestead FL            28:35.8   27:58.2  9:01 
  526 179   335 Michelle Salyer         F    38 Rockledge FL            28:55.3   27:59.1  9:01 
  527 348  1746 Ritch Workman           M    37 Melbourne FL            28:20.5   27:59.3  9:01 
  528 180   478 Eroica Fedder           F    27 West Melbourne FL       28:10.1   28:00.0  9:01 
  529 181   100 Susan Klingler          F    46 Indialantic FL          28:57.1   28:00.6  9:01 
  530 182   433 Melissa Goeren          F    31 Rockledge FL            28:15.8   28:01.5  9:02 
  531 183    59 Katherine Cortes        F    31 Melbourne FL            28:27.6   28:02.0  9:02 
  532 184  1167 Carrie Sullivan         F    35 Melbourne FL            29:07.3   28:02.2  9:02 
  533 185   348 Renee Jiannine          F    46 Palm Bay FL             30:04.1   28:02.5  9:02 
  534 349   443 Chris Struna            M    38 Indialantic FL          28:21.8   28:02.6  9:02 
  535 350   858 Jonathan Morrison       M    14 Port St. John FL        28:34.1   28:06.0  9:03 
  536 351   230 John Liebler            M    10 West Melbourne FL       28:56.1   28:06.1  9:03 
  537 186   677 Sara Schuman            F    25 West Melbourne FL       29:27.9   28:06.5  9:03 
  538 352   207 Dennis Branham          M    80 Providence RI           28:19.5   28:06.6  9:03 
  539 187   731 Jean Oliver             F    49 Lake Park GA            28:28.2   28:06.8  9:03 
  540 188   476 Jana Boehmer            F    30 Tampa FL                28:39.5   28:07.4  9:04 
  541 189  1538 Annette Burkett         F    47 Rockledge FL            28:33.9   28:07.8  9:04 
  542 190   952 Pat Kiesselbach         F    61 Melbourne FL            28:34.8   28:07.9  9:04 
  543 191   432 Sisi Packard            F    38 Rockledge FL            28:47.9   28:08.1  9:04 
  544 192  1050 M. Dubois               F    52 Melbourne FL            28:45.9   28:08.4  9:04 
  545 193    53 Myla Outlaw             F    46 Indialantic FL          28:57.9   28:08.8  9:04 
  546 194   618 Maria Casino            F    33 Melbourne FL            29:29.8   28:09.6  9:04 
  547 195   963 Julianne Overby         F    36 Jacksonville Beach FL   28:31.0   28:10.0  9:04 
  548 196   794 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    35 Palm Bay FL             28:32.4   28:10.6  9:05 
  549 353   184 Andrew Massiah          M    37 Oviedo FL               28:30.2   28:12.1  9:05 
  550 197  1623 Dena Geist              F    41 Melbourne FL            28:24.5   28:14.1  9:06 
  551 354   871 Kevin Recker            M    32 Satellite Beach FL      28:45.9   28:14.4  9:06 
  552 198   343 Roberta Reed            F    49 Melbourne Village FL    28:36.8   28:16.2  9:06 
  553 199  1545 Michelle Gongora        F    35 Melbourne FL            28:27.6   28:16.8  9:07 
  554 355  1134 Joe Keyser              M    48 Indialantic FL          29:37.5   28:16.9  9:07 
  555 356  1111 Jeremiah Hayes          M    66 Kissimmee FL            29:07.7   28:17.6  9:07 
  556 357    12 James Horan             M    45 Melbourne FL            28:52.3   28:18.2  9:07 
  557 200   711 Bethany Kulig           F    36 Melbourne FL            29:06.7   28:18.5  9:07 
  558 201  1032 Cheryl Punk             F    40 Fort Lauderdale FL      29:05.5   28:19.4  9:07 
  559 202   780 Emily Boeckman          F    34 Palm Bay FL             28:46.8   28:19.9  9:08 
  560 358   594 Jonathan Godwin         M    31 Melbourne FL            29:06.2   28:20.5  9:08 
  561 359   323 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             29:23.3   28:20.7  9:08 
  562 360   901 Wayne Jentis            M    49 Palm Bay FL             28:33.0   28:21.1  9:08 
  563 203  1088 Abby Sterk              F    15 Escondido CA            30:16.1   28:21.5  9:08 
  564 361  1350 Rian Crabtree           M    33 Palm Bay FL             30:08.9   28:21.5  9:08 
  565 362   838 William Bradshaw        M    44 Titusville FL           29:15.1   28:21.6  9:08 
  566 363   878 Neal Driscoll           M    48 Malabar FL              30:16.5   28:23.7  9:09 
  567 204  1264 Marilyn Rodriguez       F    42 Palm Bay FL             29:08.9   28:23.8  9:09 
  568 205    62 Jackie-Sue Scelfo       F    50 Kenner LA               28:46.2   28:24.3  9:09 
  569 364   419 Rick Suarez             M    56 Melbourne FL            28:51.5   28:24.9  9:09 
  570 206  1061 Katie Braun             F    15 Palm Bay FL             30:48.4   28:24.9  9:09 
  571 207   761 Ali Bender              F    32 Melbourne FL            29:25.4   28:26.0  9:10 
  572 208   760 Ali Maciolek            F    37 Bound Brook NJ          29:25.4   28:26.1  9:10 
  573 209  1390 Robbie Spires           F    50 Blacksher GA            29:09.7   28:27.0  9:10 
  574 210  1425 Riley Brazeau           F    13 Raymond NH              30:13.8   28:29.4  9:11 
  575 365  1426 Michael Brazeau         M    45 Raymond NH              30:14.5   28:30.3  9:11 
  576 211   910 Marion Pryor            F    43 Melbourne FL            29:53.4   28:30.8  9:11 
  577 212   142 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    62 Palm Bay FL             28:56.5   28:31.1  9:11 
  578 213   369 Deborah Marino          F    53 Indialantic FL          28:42.6   28:31.6  9:11 
  579 366   654 Dan Swank               M    23 Viera FL                29:38.0   28:31.7  9:11 
  580 367   269 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL              29:02.8   28:31.9  9:11 
  581 214  1635 Lareina Bunting         F    23 Melbourne FL            29:26.7   28:32.7  9:12 
  582 215   708 Mary Dier               F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    29:06.3   28:34.5  9:12 
  583 368  1697 Christopher Houle       M    47 Cape Elizabeth ME       29:58.1   28:35.1  9:13 
  584 369  1058 James Braun             M    45 Palm Bay FL             30:51.1   28:35.2  9:13 
  585 370  1431 Tyler Capman            M    09 Melbourne FL            30:20.6   28:36.6  9:13 
  586 216   116 Sue Hoyt                F    50 Satellite Beach FL      29:28.7   28:36.9  9:13 
  587 371   412 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL            29:21.2   28:37.0  9:13 
  588 217   596 Kate Rotindo            F    32 Fort Pierce FL          29:27.7   28:37.4  9:13 
  589 218   187 Gina Deming             F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:37.6   28:37.6  9:13 
  590 219  1178 Sarah Mccalley          F    34 Melbourne FL            29:03.3   28:38.7  9:14 
  591 220   175 Catherine Stewart       F    36 Rockledge FL            30:20.2   28:39.1  9:14 
  592 221  1023 April Zimmer            F    40 Melbourne FL            29:03.3   28:39.2  9:14 
  593 372   648 Colin Mack              M    49 West Melbourne FL       29:14.6   28:40.2  9:14 
  594 222   395 Ana Saunders            F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    29:11.3   28:40.5  9:14 
  595 223   985 Janet Casterton         F    62 Edina MN                28:57.6   28:41.5  9:15 
  596 373   690 William Swanner         M    46 Orlando FL              28:56.5   28:41.8  9:15 
  597 374  1414 Gary Nickloy            M    52 Rockledge FL            29:18.8   28:42.3  9:15 
  598 224   509 Wendy Partlow           F    55 Melbourne FL            29:36.4   28:42.7  9:15 
  599 375  1166 Barry Richardson        M    57 Melbourne FL            29:41.9   28:44.3  9:15 
  600 225   748 Monica Levsen           F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    30:25.6   28:44.7  9:16 
  601 226  1423 Nicole Koehne           F    28 Rockledge FL            30:23.8   28:45.8  9:16 
  602 227   867 Lindsay Richer          F    29 West Melbourne FL       29:27.7   28:47.2  9:16 
  603 228  1068 Tausha Beins            F    25 Merritt Island FL       29:10.9   28:47.5  9:17 
  604 229   399 Tatiana Cornier         F    23 Melbourne FL            31:07.0   28:48.8  9:17 
  605 230   801 Amy Rutherford          F    40 Montpelier VA           29:22.5   28:50.6  9:18 
  606 376  1234 Jose Sanabria           M    11 Palm Bay FL             29:47.3   28:50.9  9:18 
  607 377  1340 Christopher Schwechel   M    40 Melbourne FL            29:26.0   28:51.2  9:18 
  608 231  1592 Phyllis O'Toole         F    47 Melbourne FL            29:31.9   28:51.5  9:18 
  609 378  1870 Paul Potts              M    47 Taylorsville NC         31:16.1   28:51.6  9:18 
  610 379   534 Henry Russell           M    62 West Melbourne FL       29:17.4   28:52.3  9:18 
  611 232   916 Nicole Bertran          F    29 West Melbourne FL       29:38.6   28:52.9  9:18 
  612 233  1921 Natalia Marmol          F    15 West Melbourne FL       29:17.4   28:53.8  9:19 
  613 380   995 Frank Fortino           M    51 Satellite Beach FL      29:42.1   28:53.9  9:19 
  614 234  1661 Robin Weiss             F    42 Rockledge FL            29:39.8   28:54.9  9:19 
  615 381   579 Duncan Mcneill          M    43 Sebastian FL            29:06.1   28:55.7  9:19 
  616 382   252 Adam Fatka              M    27 Fellsmere FL            29:08.4   28:55.9  9:19 
  617 235   937 Sonya Quertermous       F    26 Melbourne FL            29:22.5   28:57.9  9:20 
  618 236  1097 Karen Groppel           F    45 Viera FL                29:08.5   28:58.0  9:20 
  619 383  1622 Will Mudge              M    30 Melbourne FL            29:43.1   28:58.7  9:20 
  620 237   459 Katie Mulvehill         F    36 Indian Harbor Beach F   29:15.2   28:59.0  9:20 
  621 238   954 Marianna Klingensmith   F    41 Cocoa FL                30:43.3   28:59.1  9:20 
  622 384  1744 Mike McLoughlin         M    45 Melbourne FL            29:44.8   28:59.5  9:20 
  623 239  1043 Bree Doehring           F    15 Melbourne FL            29:31.9   28:59.6  9:20 
  624 385   288 Brian Pariseau          M    45 Rockledge FL            30:31.1   28:59.9  9:20 
  625 386   285 John Sampson            M    33 San Francisco CA        29:59.1   29:00.1  9:21 
  626 387    74 Alexander Craig         M    45 Viera FL                29:53.0   29:00.4  9:21 
  627 388  1742 Alberto Sierra          M    50 West Melbourne FL       29:03.8   29:00.4  9:21 
  628 389   408 Craig Beam              M    50 Satellite Beach FL      29:48.5   29:01.3  9:21 
  629 390   304 Taylor Carter           M    15 Malabar FL              29:37.0   29:02.5  9:21 
  630 240   908 Maurine Horne           F    48 Sebastian FL            29:12.5   29:04.0  9:22 
  631 391  1359 Trey Plyler             M    10 Melbourne FL            29:20.3   29:05.3  9:22 
  632 392  1011 Glenn Stocks            M    52 Indialantic FL          29:59.5   29:07.2  9:23 
  633 241   179 Keri Hoadley            F    22 Melbourne FL            30:23.9   29:07.3  9:23 
  634 242   758 Tania Baaske            F    39 Melbourne FL            29:56.6   29:07.5  9:23 
  635 393   442 Eric Ward               M    35 Viera FL                30:06.1   29:07.7  9:23 
  636 394   504 Bruce Sieck             M    47 Rockledge FL            29:37.9   29:08.2  9:23 
  637 243   847 Coralie Mckibben        F    49 Merritt Island FL       29:52.6   29:08.6  9:23 
  638 244  1483 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            29:25.9   29:08.7  9:23 
  639 395  1662 Jeff Barrett            M    29 Satellite Beach FL      29:38.2   29:08.9  9:23 
  640 396  1925 Tom Campbell            M    34 Satellite Beach FL      29:45.0   29:11.4  9:24 
  641 245   999 Lindsay Bloch           F    30 Melbourne FL            29:32.4   29:12.5  9:25 
  642 246    70 Suzy Maxson             F    35 Indialantic FL          30:14.3   29:13.0  9:25 
  643 247  1727 Tamila Hennessy         F    47 Satellite Bch FL        29:33.7   29:13.3  9:25 
  644 248   115 Christine Levasseur     F    49 Palm Bay FL             29:30.2   29:14.7  9:25 
  645 397   376 Brian Kurinsky          M    33 Melbourne FL            29:46.8   29:15.2  9:25 
  646 249  1169 Mary Renfro             F    52 Melbourne FL            30:11.5   29:15.2  9:25 
  647 398   102 Mitchell Klingler       M    12 Indialantic FL          30:11.4   29:15.2  9:25 
  648 399  1529 Matthew Kurtz           M    28 Melbourne FL            30:43.4   29:15.5  9:26 
  649 400  1741 Jim Kelly               M    57 Melbourne FL            30:10.9   29:16.5  9:26 
  650 401  1944 Todd Robinson           M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      31:32.7   29:17.5  9:26 
  651 402   624 Wayman Aldridge         M    50 West Melbourne FL       30:15.3   29:18.2  9:26 
  652 403  1127 Ian Bohnen              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      29:26.3   29:19.0  9:27 
  653 250  1459 Karen Firriolo          F    48 Melbourne FL            29:55.2   29:19.4  9:27 
  654 251   971 Aimee Burghardt         F    23 Melbourne FL            29:43.5   29:19.5  9:27 
  655 252   377 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL            29:50.8   29:19.8  9:27 
  656 404   210 Matthew Young           M    26 Melbourne FL            29:28.9   29:19.8  9:27 
  657 253   627 Jennifer Whitehead      F    47 Melbourne FL            31:53.3   29:19.9  9:27 
  658 254   786 Kimberly Guodace        F    38 Palm Bay FL             29:46.2   29:20.3  9:27 
  659 405   919 Nathan Eley             M    34 Melbourne Village FL    30:23.4   29:20.7  9:27 
  660 255  1114 Valerie Worden          F    47 Merritt Island FL       29:59.3   29:22.6  9:28 
  661 256  1333 Kristy Mount            F    47 Titusville FL           30:10.6   29:23.2  9:28 
  662 257  1407 Amanda Overend          F    23 Indialantic FL          29:46.2   29:23.5  9:28 
  663 406  1077 Rick Schmid             M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      30:19.5   29:23.7  9:28 
  664 407   301 Don Carter              M    40 Malabar FL              29:59.7   29:23.9  9:28 
  665 258  1584 Candice Shreve          F    45 Cape Canaveral FL       29:50.4   29:24.1  9:28 
  666 259  1637 Jo Pagan                F    48 Melbourne FL            30:34.6   29:25.7  9:29 
  667 260   445 Traci Bourke            F    49 Melbourne FL            29:52.8   29:26.6  9:29 
  668 261   173 Jenn Anselmo            F    32 Palm Bay FL             30:40.9   29:26.8  9:29 
  669 408   211 Leigh Dumas             M    49 Palm Bay FL             30:28.5   29:27.2  9:29 
  670 262  1162 Robin Robb              F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    29:47.4   29:27.6  9:29 
  671 263   757 Savannah Baaske         F    10 Melbourne FL            30:16.2   29:27.7  9:29 
  672 409  1375 Rick Hatfield           M    40 Palm Bay FL             31:07.1   29:27.9  9:29 
  673 410   880 Eugene Grieshaber       M    54 Melbourne FL            29:34.4   29:28.6  9:30 
  674 264   366 Kay Collins Maloney     F    42 West Melbourne FL       30:38.7   29:28.8  9:30 
  675 411  1753 Stewart Hunter          M    17 Satellite Beach FL      31:03.6   29:29.3  9:30 
  676 265  1725 Geordan Tolley          F    14 Melbourne FL            29:56.8   29:29.8  9:30 
  677 266  1006 Cynthia Holzberger      F    57 Rockledge FL            29:53.0   29:30.0  9:30 
  678 267  1685 Maria Whitehead         F    40 Indialantic FL          31:33.6   29:30.3  9:30 
  679 268   303 Cierra Carter           F    17 Malabar FL              30:06.9   29:30.4  9:30 
  680 269   198 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:55.6   29:30.6  9:30 
  681 270  1684 Sherry Loraine          F    34 Satellite Beach FL      31:33.9   29:30.7  9:30 
  682 412   407 Chris Keath             M    26 Melbourne FL            32:18.6   29:31.8  9:31 
  683 271  1773 Reilly Hamilton         F    14 Charleston WV           30:40.0   29:33.6  9:31 
  684 413   619 Donald Koch             M    59 Satellite Beach FL      30:03.3   29:34.0  9:31 
  685 272  1199 Krista Branan           F    31 Melbourne FL            32:12.6   29:35.2  9:32 
  686 273  1057 Penny Bryant            F    37 Palm Bay FL             30:28.5   29:35.2  9:32 
  687 274   480 Stephanie Fassbinder    F    37 Merritt Island FL       30:25.8   29:35.3  9:32 
  688 414   655 Walter Guzman           M    29 Palm Bay FL             30:05.3   29:37.1  9:32 
  689 415  1328 Stiden Augustin         M    08 Palm Bay FL             30:32.2   29:37.5  9:33 
  690 275  1021 Donna Elmer             F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:47.2   29:38.2  9:33 
  691 276   899 Amanda Mckee            F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:36.3   29:39.6  9:33 
  692 277  1036 Sara Sexton             F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       30:59.7   29:39.7  9:33 
  693 278   416 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          30:21.0   29:41.0  9:34 
  694 279  1770 Lauren Hamilton         F    21 Melbourne Beach FL      30:47.5   29:41.3  9:34 
  695 280  1422 Karen Kurec             F    36 Indialantic FL          30:48.1   29:42.1  9:34 
  696 416  1642 Dennis Leming           M    46 Melbourne FL            30:56.3   29:42.3  9:34 
  697 281   542 Beth Melville           F    27 Tampa FL                30:08.9   29:47.0  9:36 
  698 282  1505 Brenda Trist            F    48 Palm Bay FL             31:02.6   29:48.1  9:36 
  699 283  1739 Lauren Valentine        F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:42.7   29:50.2  9:37 
  700 284  1906 Megan Starke            F    21 Melbourne FL            30:29.7   29:50.6  9:37 
  701 285  1648 Sarah Hampel            F    28 Winter Park FL          30:56.8   29:50.8  9:37 
  702 286   826 Heather Skjerly         F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:01.6   29:51.2  9:37 
  703 287   966 Traci Wavering          F    25 Palm Bay FL             30:14.4   29:51.7  9:37 
  704 417   928 Alejandro Rodriguez     M    26 Melbourne FL            30:23.8   29:53.5  9:38 
  705 418  1668 Joseph Szofran          M    15 Melbourne FL            30:45.7   29:56.3  9:39 
  706 288   932 Karen Strasko           F    50 Melbourne FL            30:43.4   29:56.8  9:39 
  707 289  1416 Holly McKnight          F    40 Malabar FL              31:32.6   29:57.8  9:39 
  708 290  1455 Heidi White             F    38 Palm Bay FL             30:55.8   29:58.3  9:39 
  709 419   644 Kurt Koceski            M    54 Malabar FL              30:56.1   29:58.3  9:39 
  710 420  1433 Steven Hayward          M    40 West Melbourne FL       31:46.6   29:59.0  9:40 
  711 421  1581 Glenn Webb              M    45 West Melbourne FL       31:59.6   29:59.6  9:40 
  712 422   465 Regan Stradtmann        M    42 Grant FL                30:44.9   30:00.2  9:40 
  713 291  1892 Audrey Buck             F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      30:44.7   30:00.5  9:40 
  714 292  1076 Donna Schmid            F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      30:57.0   30:00.9  9:40 
  715 423   426 Paul Van Hemel          M    62 Melbourne FL            30:53.1   30:02.0  9:40 
  716 293  1798 Beth Nevins             F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      30:11.5   30:02.1  9:41 
  717 424   186 Curtis Deming           M    49 Palm Bay FL             31:03.8   30:03.3  9:41 
  718 425   997 Ben Wurtz               M    22 Melbourne FL            30:32.7   30:04.8  9:41 
  719 294   996 Katie Pekkarinen        F    23 Melbourne FL            30:32.6   30:04.9  9:41 
  720 426   341 David Schreiner         M    45 Indialantic FL          32:07.2   30:05.3  9:42 
  721 427   820 Gordie Wiles            M    37 Melbourne FL            30:47.2   30:05.3  9:42 
  722 428   133 Jonathan Taylor         M    28 Union City TN           31:32.1   30:05.8  9:42 
  723 429  1152 Robert Arehart          M    39 Merritt Island FL       30:48.0   30:05.9  9:42 
  724 430  1355 Kenneth Dixon           M    39 Satellite Beach FL      31:36.3   30:06.1  9:42 
  725 295  1745 Shelby Szofran          F    13 Melbourne FL            30:54.2   30:06.2  9:42 
  726 296  1729 Nicole Hennessy         F    13 Satellite Bch FL        30:26.4   30:06.3  9:42 
  727 431  1255 Patrick Hamilin         M    12 Palm Bay FL             31:36.0   30:07.0  9:42 
  728 297  1926 Kathy Scures Gutierrez  F    52 Vero Beach FL           30:55.6   30:07.2  9:42 
  729 432   441 John Ritter             M    55 Satellite Beach FL      32:31.9   30:09.2  9:43 
  730 433   705 Don Washabaugh          M    47 Palm Bay FL             30:41.8   30:09.4  9:43 
  731 434  1589 Garrett Tantius         M    08 Satellite Beach FL      31:38.9   30:09.8  9:43 
  732 435   569 Kevin Valone            M    43 Melbourne FL            31:17.1   30:10.2  9:43 
  733 298  1587 Kimberly Tantius        F    30 Satellite Beach FL      31:41.8   30:12.9  9:44 
  734 299  1774 Tami Hamilton           F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      31:23.7   30:14.8  9:45 
  735 300  1090 Jodi Randolph           F    46 Melbourne FL            31:10.0   30:16.0  9:45 
  736 436   843 Bob Rutherford          M    49 Saint Joseph MI         30:54.1   30:16.1  9:45 
  737 301  1038 Judy Devault            F    50 Palm Bay FL             31:11.6   30:17.0  9:45 
  738 437   621 Michael Bracken         M    57 Palm Bay FL             31:30.6   30:18.3  9:46 
  739 438  1295 Rasheed Faunteroy       M    10 Palm Bay FL             31:15.6   30:18.4  9:46 
  740 302   550 Mallory Krampe          F    24 Palm Bay FL             31:36.7   30:18.4  9:46 
  741 303    16 Kim Harris              F    45 Indialantic FL          30:44.1   30:19.0  9:46 
  742 439   891 Chris Bursk             M    43 Melbourne FL            30:37.7   30:19.2  9:46 
  743 304  1580 Jo Ann Haven            F    59 Satellite Beach FL      31:07.8   30:19.2  9:46 
  744 440   892 Jake Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            30:37.5   30:19.3  9:46 
  745 305   231 Sally Liebler           F    52 West Melbourne FL       31:08.9   30:19.5  9:46 
  746 441  1176 Shawn Grezaffi          M    47 Melbourne FL            31:12.4   30:19.6  9:46 
  747 306   165 Pamela Park             F    55 Wellington FL           31:18.6   30:20.0  9:46 
  748 307   382 Jennifer Brooks         F    50 Little Mtn SC           32:03.3   30:24.6  9:48 
  749 442   804 Jeff Murphree           M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    30:33.6   30:25.3  9:48 
  750 308  1630 Kari Goodermuth         F    18 Satellite Beach FL      31:22.5   30:26.8  9:48 
  751 309   972 Lynn Jaime              F    44 Indialantic FL          31:29.5   30:27.4  9:49 
  752 443   383 Roy Brooks              M    55 Little Mtn SC           32:06.0   30:27.9  9:49 
  753 444  1247 Devon Anselmo           M    11 Palm Bay FL             31:43.6   30:29.6  9:49 
  754 310   267 Diane Caruso            F    52 Valkaria FL             31:02.4   30:30.6  9:50 
  755 311   517 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          30:40.2   30:30.9  9:50 
  756 445   746 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      30:33.7   30:31.1  9:50 
  757 446   696 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          31:15.8   30:32.8  9:50 
  758 447   713 Brian Fulop             M    39 Melbourne FL            31:24.8   30:32.8  9:50 
  759 448   750 Rich Chapman            M    38 West Melbourne FL       31:24.7   30:32.9  9:50 
  760 449  1273 Daniel Molodkin         M    09 Palm Bay FL             31:17.5   30:33.0  9:50 
  761 450  1504 Dennis Karr             M    62 Indialantic FL          31:34.9   30:33.8  9:51 
  762 312   453 Tracy Trombley          F    30 Palm Bay FL             32:17.6   30:33.8  9:51 
  763 313  1670 Caralyn Fiedler         F    40 Rockledge FL            31:29.5   30:33.9  9:51 
  764 451    64 Jeffrey Nuckols         M    49 Indialantic FL          31:08.0   30:34.1  9:51 
  765 314  1070 Bonita Madden           F    38 Melbourne FL            32:10.3   30:34.3  9:51 
  766 315  1889 Samantha Tankersley     F    20 Melbourne FL            31:21.7   30:34.3  9:51 
  767 316  1437 Charlotte Mcmahon       F    66 Satellite Beach FL      31:00.7   30:34.4  9:51 
  768 452   404 John Tschinkel          M    60 Punta Gorda FL          31:46.9   30:35.0  9:51 
  769 453  1945 Shane Robinson          M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      32:51.7   30:36.4  9:52 
  770 317  1890 Autumn Penwright        F    28 West Melbourne FL       31:07.1   30:36.6  9:52 
  771 318   275 Beth Findley            F    44 Satellite Beach FL      32:43.5   30:36.7  9:52 
  772 319   444 Sharon Struna           F    30 Indialantic FL          31:39.8   30:37.9  9:52 
  773 454   457 Venkatesan Gandhi       M    29 Melbourne FL            31:31.0   30:38.5  9:52 
  774 455   199 Rob Saunderson          M    41 Rockledge FL            31:02.8   30:39.1  9:52 
  775 320   174 Tami Hendricker         F    50 Melbourne FL            31:04.9   30:39.7  9:53 
  776 321  1238 Samantha Zelios         F    11 Palm Bay FL             31:50.9   30:39.9  9:53 
  777 456  1795 John Prudot             M    33 Plant City FL           30:47.0   30:40.8  9:53 
  778 457     6 Tom Loomis              M    47 Palm Bay FL             31:53.7   30:41.4  9:53 
  779 322   837 Amanda Bennett          F    27 Melbourne FL            32:04.9   30:42.6  9:54 
  780 323   167 Nathalie Mondon         F    37 Palm Bay FL             32:01.9   30:43.0  9:54 
  781 458   350 Gavin Wessel            M    07 Melbourne FL            31:32.5   30:45.5  9:54 
  782 459   701 Brian Simon             M    28 Melbourne FL            32:11.8   30:46.1  9:55 
  783 460  1158 Manan Karia             M    30 Melbourne FL            31:41.4   30:46.3  9:55 
  784 461   349 Chip Wessel             M    40 Melbourne FL            31:33.2   30:46.3  9:55 
  785 324  1681 Nancy Wingo             F    57 Rockledge FL            31:22.6   30:46.7  9:55 
  786 325   702 Caitlin Kurtz           F    26 Melbourne FL            32:11.9   30:47.0  9:55 
  787 462  1578 Bill Herrmann           M    54 Dunedin FL              31:14.9   30:47.1  9:55 
  788 463  1599 Nikolos Fazio           M    13 Satellite Beach FL      31:17.2   30:47.4  9:55 
  789 326  1577 Cynthia Conboy          F    51 Dunedin FL              31:15.9   30:48.0  9:55 
  790 327   452 Barbara Lacko           F    44 Indialantic FL          31:31.4   30:48.3  9:55 
  791 464   728 Wesley Foster           M    45 Melbourne FL            32:25.4   30:49.8  9:56 
  792 328   729 Abbey Foster            F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    32:24.9   30:49.9  9:56 
  793 329   180 Aleida Young            F    21 Melbourne FL            32:07.8   30:51.5  9:56 
  794 330  1252 Elizabeth Smith         F    09 Palm Bay FL             32:03.5   30:53.0  9:57 
  795 331  1286 Nicole Sherburne        F    31 Palm Bay FL             32:12.0   30:55.0  9:58 
  796 465   117 Johnny Royola           M    47 Palm Bay FL             31:42.6   30:55.3  9:58 
  797 332  1244 Ashley Darcy            F    12 Palm Bay FL             32:06.8   30:55.4  9:58 
  798 333   635 Jamie Stengle           F    29 Melbourne FL            31:26.9   30:58.1  9:59 
  799 334  1399 Renee Mursch            F    30 Melbourne FL            32:33.3   30:58.2  9:59 
  800 335  1192 Wendy Heatley           F    40 Melbourne FL            31:55.5   31:01.3 10:00 
  801 336   150 Verena Faure            F    44 Melbourne FL            32:12.9   31:02.0 10:00 
  802 337   503 Diann Hainsel           F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    32:19.8   31:03.2 10:00 
  803 338  1796 Heather Stinson         F    24 Plant City FL           31:09.6   31:03.3 10:00 
  804 466  1872 Mikhail Hopper          M    36 Melbourne FL            31:53.2   31:03.4 10:00 
  805 339   874 Rachel Beckett          F    31 West Melbourne FL       31:12.0   31:03.5 10:00 
  806 340  1896 Jo Anne Goodson         F    60 West Melbourne FL       31:23.4   31:04.1 10:00 
  807 467  1421 Sheridan Shelley        M    37 Indialantic FL          32:09.6   31:04.2 10:01 
  808 468   807 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            31:09.1   31:05.0 10:01 
  809 469   907 Barry Horne             M    49 Sebastian FL            31:13.7   31:05.1 10:01 
  810 341  1040 April Stewart           F    32 Cocoa FL                33:23.6   31:05.1 10:01 
  811 470   806 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            31:09.1   31:05.6 10:01 
  812 471   572 Jack Lightle            M    79 Cocoa FL                31:15.3   31:06.2 10:01 
  813 472    84 John Redrup             M    63 Melbourne FL            32:02.5   31:07.7 10:02 
  814 473   970 Rafael Martinez         M    38 West Melbourne FL       31:43.3   31:10.0 10:02 
  815 342   836 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    26 Melbourne FL            31:40.3   31:10.5 10:03 
  816 343   362 Ariana Zanganeh         F    17 Melbourne FL            32:25.4   31:12.0 10:03 
  817 474   396 Brian Saunders          M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    31:44.7   31:13.7 10:04 
  818 344  1339 Melissa Knoll           F    28 Palm Bay FL             32:24.4   31:15.0 10:04 
  819 345   190 Gabriela Filippelli     F    12 Melbourne FL            31:50.8   31:17.8 10:05 
  820 475   622 Steven Mccullough       M    42 West Melbourne FL       33:41.8   31:17.8 10:05 
  821 346  1667 Elena Monti             F    37 Melbourne FL            32:23.6   31:18.0 10:05 
  822 476   492 Jason Millar            M    33 Melbourne Beach FL      32:29.2   31:18.8 10:05 
  823 347  1777 Maegan Watson           F    25 Melbourne FL            33:23.3   31:19.7 10:06 
  824 348   145 Holly Brady             F    24 Melbourne FL            32:58.3   31:20.6 10:06 
  825 477  1778 Alex Pope               M    20 Palm Bay FL             33:24.1   31:20.6 10:06 
  826 349   262 Ariana Valentin         F    07 Rockledge FL            33:14.0   31:21.6 10:06 
  827 478   260 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            33:14.6   31:22.5 10:06 
  828 350   870 Katie Lehmann           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      31:54.4   31:22.9 10:07 
  829 351   421 Melissa Stump           F    37 Melbourne FL            32:31.4   31:23.1 10:07 
  830 479   617 Robert Triebell         M    49 Indialantic FL          33:49.3   31:23.3 10:07 
  831 352  1621 Jodie Fortier           F    41 Melbourne FL            32:09.2   31:23.8 10:07 
  832 353   251 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            32:09.3   31:24.0 10:07 
  833 354   778 Sammye Johnson          F    42 Melbourne FL            33:05.6   31:24.9 10:07 
  834 355  1062 Ingrid Zelaya           F    22 Rockledge FL            32:45.0   31:25.7 10:07 
  835 356   765 Jenna Matheny           F    24 Palm Bay FL             32:09.5   31:26.2 10:08 
  836 357  1899 Tracy Jacobus           F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    32:04.1   31:26.4 10:08 
  837 358   549 Megan Heronemus         F    29 Rockledge FL            32:51.4   31:26.8 10:08 
  838 480   775 Judd Spitzer            M    41 Cocoa FL                32:34.0   31:26.9 10:08 
  839 359  1051 Lisa Milam              F    53 Malabar FL              32:23.1   31:29.1 10:09 
  840 481   530 Keith Bourke            M    52 Melbourne FL            31:57.8   31:30.6 10:09 
  841 482   384 Jeppie Compton          M    65 Melbourne FL            33:23.9   31:32.3 10:10 
  842 360   533 Alissa Steele           F    29 Melbourne FL            31:59.7   31:33.4 10:10 
  843 483   595 Denny Chiong            M    34 Melbourne FL            32:42.5   31:34.0 10:10 
  844 361  1133 Mindy Keyser            F    43 Indialantic FL          32:55.6   31:35.6 10:11 
  845 484  1366 Michael Mccauley        M    25 Jacksonville FL         32:34.7   31:35.8 10:11 
  846 362    44 Ashley Gleason          F    26 Palm Bay FL             32:19.0   31:36.0 10:11 
  847 363  1693 Diane Spicer            F    59 Tampa FL                31:49.6   31:36.8 10:11 
  848 364  1267 Kathy Miller            F    38 West Melbourne FL       32:56.5   31:38.3 10:11 
  849 365  1253 Mandie Bricker          F    10 Palm Bay FL             32:23.6   31:39.8 10:12 
  850 485  1208 Billy Cook              M    09 Palm Bay FL             32:23.6   31:39.8 10:12 
  851 366  1666 Amy DuBois              F    22 Vero Beach FL           32:16.8   31:40.0 10:12 
  852 486   529 Alberto Escobar         M    51 Satellite Beach FL      32:20.5   31:40.0 10:12 
  853 367   752 Lori Sherman            F    43 Indialantic FL          32:37.0   31:41.0 10:12 
  854 368  1669 Cynthia Sundin          F    18 Satellite Beach FL      32:37.3   31:41.4 10:12 
  855 369   212 Christine Dumas         F    21 Palm Bay FL             33:05.9   31:42.1 10:13 
  856 370   924 Kathleen Corbett        F    33 Melbourne FL            32:18.2   31:42.4 10:13 
  857 371  1927 Beth Saunderson         F    12 Rockledge FL            32:06.6   31:42.8 10:13 
  858 372   904 Michelle Flores         F    40 Satellite Beach FL      32:31.8   31:42.9 10:13 
  859 487   487 Sam Oliver              M    09 Melbourne FL            32:41.0   31:43.3 10:13 
  860 373   845 Stephanie Okeefe        F    23 Edgewater FL            32:20.9   31:43.3 10:13 
  861 374   496 Rebecca Taylor          F    35 Palm Bay FL             31:55.9   31:44.3 10:13 
  862 375  1559 Gina Baublitz-Rupp      F    33 Melbourne Beach FL      33:43.7   31:46.1 10:14 
  863 488  1626 Brandon Kriner          M    33 Palm Bay FL             32:45.7   31:46.6 10:14 
  864 489   630 Chuck Palmer            M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    32:50.8   31:46.8 10:14 
  865 490   982 Brian Cutting           M    41 Melbourne FL            32:39.3   31:47.2 10:14 
  866 491  1278 Castor Othniel          M    11 Palm Bay FL             32:48.9   31:47.3 10:14 
  867 376   489 Michelle Mileke         F    39 Melbourne FL            33:11.0   31:47.5 10:14 
  868 377  1024 Diane Boyle             F    47 Palm Bay FL             32:58.0   31:48.6 10:15 
  869 378   581 Stacy Waters            F    51 Malabar FL              32:58.3   31:49.0 10:15 
  870 379  1947 Mary Goodwin            F    50 FL                      33:51.9   31:50.2 10:15 
  871 492  1403 Mike Fernandez          M    32 Melbourne FL            32:33.1   31:50.7 10:15 
  872 380  1656 Arielle Fears           F    09 Indialantic FL          32:30.3   31:51.1 10:16 
  873 493  1743 Craig Briggs            M    51 Indialantic FL          32:55.0   31:51.2 10:16 
  874 381   589 Leah Milnes             F    26 West Melbourne FL       33:17.9   31:51.3 10:16 
  875 382  1618 Charlene Holder-Cain    F    46 Palm Bay FL             34:37.6   31:51.8 10:16 
  876 383  1663 Riley Ball              F    23 Jacksonville FL         32:33.2   31:54.4 10:17 
  877 384   593 Hannah Godwin           F    24 Melbourne FL            32:52.0   31:54.6 10:17 
  878 385    17 Jane White              F    60 Durham NC               32:17.2   31:55.8 10:17 
  879 494  1948 Phillip Lesniak         M    67 Melbourne FL            33:35.6   31:56.0 10:17 
  880 386   917 Sarah Gamm              F    27 Cape Canaveral FL       33:24.6   31:56.3 10:17 
  881 387  1910 Lara Boos               F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      32:30.1   31:57.7 10:18 
  882 495   935 Fred Diiorio            M    53 Canton MI               32:26.7   31:57.7 10:18 
  883 496  1683 Ian Gray                M    16 Melbourne FL            32:15.7   31:57.9 10:18 
  884 388   915 Sabrina Creasy          F    31 Palm Bay FL             33:28.6   32:00.1 10:19 
  885 497  1893 Chris Bainbridge        M    48 Titusville FL           33:03.3   32:00.3 10:19 
  886 498  1435 Jim McClary             M    58 Melbourne FL            32:35.6   32:00.6 10:19 
  887 389   428 Susan Then              F    64 Indian Harbour Beach    33:07.0   32:01.7 10:19 
  888 499   475 William Garner          M    43 Melbourne FL            32:52.9   32:04.1 10:20 
  889 390   183 Traci Stiffler          F    40 Melbourne FL            32:53.7   32:04.7 10:20 
  890 500  1230 Paul Feckovic           M    10 Palm Bay FL             33:06.5   32:05.4 10:20 
  891 501  1207 Eric Feckovic           M    10 Palm Bay FL             33:07.0   32:05.6 10:20 
  892 391   732 Amy Kaminski            F    46 Melbourne FL            33:53.1   32:06.2 10:20 
  893 502  1251 Chester Bombriant       M    09 Palm Bay FL             33:27.6   32:07.0 10:21 
  894 503  1432 Nicholas Brazeau        M    09 Raymond NH              33:54.2   32:10.4 10:22 
  895 392  1037 Adrienne Stewart        F    33 Melbourne FL            33:12.9   32:10.9 10:22 
  896 393  1427 Davinney Brazeau        F    42 Raymond NH              33:55.6   32:11.8 10:22 
  897 504  1717 Jacob Crowe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             34:32.8   32:12.0 10:22 
  898 394   322 Marissa Elmer           F    26 Orlando FL              33:22.4   32:12.1 10:22 
  899 505   796 Bob Lizek               M    47 Indialantic FL          33:21.3   32:12.4 10:22 
  900 395   290 Jennifer Ferguson       F    31 West Melbourne FL       33:20.1   32:14.0 10:23 
  901 396  1500 Tracy Wills             F    48 Indialantic FL          33:15.8   32:14.1 10:23 
  902 506  1150 Chris Heidt             M    28 Palm Bay FL             33:13.0   32:17.6 10:24 
  903 507   672 Gary Drake              M    53 Melbourne FL            33:53.3   32:17.8 10:24 
  904 508  1312 Chester Bonbriant       M    34 Palm Bay FL             33:52.1   32:20.5 10:25 
  905 397   398 Melissa Merideth        F    46 Melbourne FL            34:39.6   32:20.5 10:25 
  906 398  1782 Evelyn Zimmerman        F    28 Orlando FL              32:58.2   32:20.8 10:25 
  907 399  1412 Ginger Soule            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:23.4   32:22.9 10:26 
  908 509  1411 Russ Soule              M    42 Melbourne FL            33:23.7   32:23.0 10:26 
  909 400  1409 Kela Schram             F    59 Cape Canaveral FL       34:36.4   32:26.0 10:27 
  910 510   386 John Lucas              M    62 Melbourne FL            34:18.8   32:26.4 10:27 
  911 401  1457 Megan Fielding          F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    34:51.7   32:27.6 10:27 
  912 511  1552 Christopher Streiff     M    30 Indian Harbour Beach    34:06.8   32:28.7 10:28 
  913 402   643 Mary Mcclure            F    33 Sebastian FL            34:56.0   32:28.8 10:28 
  914 403  1119 Eugenia Brooks          F    50 Viera FL                33:44.0   32:29.9 10:28 
  915 404  1749 Stacie Parrish          F    42 Satellite Beach FL      34:24.8   32:30.1 10:28 
  916 512  1759 Dave Netterson          M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          34:06.5   32:31.8 10:29 
  917 513  1571 Mony Rodon              M    51 Lutz FL                 32:32.0   32:32.0 10:29 
  918 405   694 Sharon Bresser          F    49 Indialantic FL          34:41.6   32:32.3 10:29 
  919 406  1598 Jennifer Fazio          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      33:02.0   32:33.0 10:29 
  920 407  1391 Jennifer MacBride       F    34 Melbourne FL            32:50.9   32:39.0 10:31 
  921 408  1544 Candy Revercomb         F    31 Palm Bay FL             33:08.9   32:41.0 10:32 
  922 409   675 Nancy Palmer            F    59 Indian Harbour Beach    34:24.0   32:41.0 10:32 
  923 410    71 Mary Koob               F    41 Palm Bay FL             34:26.8   32:41.0 10:32 
  924 411  1344 Christine Perry         F    32 Melbourne FL            33:38.5   32:42.6 10:32 
  925 412  1060 Terese Braun            F    44 Palm Bay FL             35:07.8   32:44.5 10:33 
  926 413  1641 Lynda Sullivan          F    42 Melbourne FL            33:58.0   32:44.7 10:33 
  927 414   334 Imma Rehna              F    58 Melbourne FL            33:03.0   32:46.4 10:33 
  928 415  1512 Marisol Wilke           F    37 Palm Bay FL             33:27.8   32:47.0 10:34 
  929 514   693 Jeff Stidham            M    47 Palm Bay FL             33:25.7   32:47.9 10:34 
  930 515    73 James Scrivener         M    39 Indialantic FL          34:11.1   32:48.1 10:34 
  931 416   333 Peeraya Sawangkum       F    19 Melbourne FL            34:23.1   32:49.7 10:34 
  932 417  1493 Bonnie Allard           F    43 Melbourne FL            35:07.4   32:49.9 10:35 
  933 418   848 Norma Thomas            F    63 Satellite Beach FL      34:23.6   32:50.1 10:35 
  934 419     3 Dinorah Mendez          F    52 Pembroke Pines FL       34:17.9   32:50.8 10:35 
  935 516   770 Don Hunter              M    55 Palm Bay FL             34:28.3   32:52.0 10:35 
  936 517   879 Don Eldredge            M    52 Melbourne FL            33:56.6   32:52.2 10:35 
  937 518  1781 Tim Moore               M    47 Melbourne FL            33:56.4   32:52.6 10:35 
  938 420  1497 Lydia Rhoa              F    15 Palm Bay FL             34:04.7   32:53.0 10:36 
  939 519  1262 Derek Wilke             M    12 Palm Bay FL             33:20.8   32:53.6 10:36 
  940 520  1583 David Cook              M    56 Titusville FL           33:50.0   32:55.0 10:36 
  941 521  1687 Duff Sprawls            M    61 Merritt Island FL       33:21.1   32:57.1 10:37 
  942 522  1096 Espen Jernberg          M    51 Melbourne FL            35:18.7   32:57.1 10:37 
  943 421   425 Barbara Van Hemel       F    65 Melbourne FL            33:48.4   32:57.4 10:37 
  944 422   371 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            33:55.1   32:58.2 10:37 
  945 423  1613 Gigi Cowart             F    48 W. Melbourne FL         34:17.8   32:58.6 10:37 
  946 424   744 Maria Sunde             F    26 Indialantic FL          35:04.4   32:58.6 10:37 
  947 523   743 Richard Phelan          M    33 Indialantic FL          35:04.4   32:58.6 10:37 
  948 524   427 George Then             M    68 Indian Harbour Beach    34:05.0   32:59.5 10:38 
  949 425  1002 Connie Baxter           F    48 Malabar FL              33:51.6   32:59.7 10:38 
  950 525  1053 Justin Beales           M    30 Palm Bay FL             34:40.0   33:02.1 10:38 
  951 426  1509 Kelly Sullivan          F    23 Melbourne FL            34:57.6   33:03.0 10:39 
  952 427   881 Nadia Hosey             F    43                         33:53.5   33:03.9 10:39 
  953 526  1733 Edward Boston           M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          34:39.5   33:05.1 10:39 
  954 428   738 Jessica Taylor          F    33 Melbourne FL            33:29.3   33:05.8 10:40 
  955 527   524 Beau Lepper             M    32 Pallm Bay FL            34:20.7   33:07.4 10:40 
  956 429    55 Morgan Schlig           F    17 Melbourne FL            33:57.6   33:07.6 10:40 
  957 430  1136 Francine Hilary         F    46 Melbourne FL            33:59.9   33:08.5 10:41 
  958 528    54 Daniel Schlig           M    51 Melbourne FL            33:58.8   33:10.2 10:41 
  959 431  1490 Pati Dunnings           F    51 Rockledge FL            35:57.4   33:11.1 10:41 
  960 529  1410 Jonathan Paine          M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    34:47.6   33:12.1 10:42 
  961 432  1611 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL             34:16.2   33:12.5 10:42 
  962 433   714 Celeste Snodgrass       F    44 Melbourne FL            34:54.6   33:13.4 10:42 
  963 434  1440 Tanisha Dudley          F    36 Patrick AFB FL          35:19.6   33:15.4 10:43 
  964 435  1873 Kelly Wells             F    38 Melbourne FL            34:37.1   33:15.4 10:43 
  965 436   626 Teresa Linton           F    49 Palm Bay FL             35:41.3   33:16.4 10:43 
  966 437   563 Janine Payne            F    48 Palm Bay FL             34:44.4   33:17.9 10:44 
  967 438  1067 Kimberly Leslie         F    33 Malabar FL              34:21.1   33:18.5 10:44 
  968 439  1690 Michelle Silvaroli      F    42 Rockledge FL            34:59.3   33:19.4 10:44 
  969 440   295 Margie Spradley         F    45 Melbourne FL            34:02.1   33:19.9 10:44 
  970 530   640 Robert Wright           M    51 Indialantic FL          33:38.8   33:21.1 10:45 
  971 441  1351 Jennifer Clark          F    41 Palm Bay FL             34:57.9   33:23.9 10:45 
  972 531   887 Charles Plyler          M    47 Melbourne FL            34:43.0   33:25.4 10:46 
  973 442  1585 Adriana Frey            F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      34:03.5   33:25.8 10:46 
  974 443   799 Jessica Vanatta         F    40 Titusville FL           35:03.8   33:26.1 10:46 
  975 444  1794 Jamie Szaroleta         F    26 Deland FL               34:07.7   33:26.2 10:46 
  976 532  1636 Arty Pagan              M    50 Melbourne FL            34:34.8   33:26.6 10:46 
  977 533  1524 Tom Sepanik             M    29 Melbourne FL            35:37.2   33:29.0 10:47 
  978 445   249 Katie Struckman         F    43 West Melbourne FL       35:32.8   33:29.1 10:47 
  979 446   185 Jodi Noe                F    51 Fayetteville TN         34:36.8   33:31.4 10:48 
  980 534   222 Nathaniel Miller        M    47 Satellite Beach FL      35:36.8   33:32.4 10:48 
  981 535  1356 Preston Dixon           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      35:03.8   33:33.4 10:49 
  982 536  1762 Ronald Paquetts         M    69 Albion ME               34:07.7   33:33.6 10:49 
  983 447  1737 Alexis Bolen            F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      35:23.7   33:34.2 10:49 
  984 537    22 Drew Skinner            M    59 Indialantic FL          35:24.8   33:34.5 10:49 
  985 448  1174 Elizabeth Laspina       F    44 Melbourne FL            34:07.7   33:36.9 10:50 
  986 449  1240 Lindsey Westfall        F    15 Viera FL                35:04.6   33:36.9 10:50 
  987 538  1937 Michael Lewis           M    24 Cocoa Beach FL          33:43.2   33:38.5 10:50 
  988 450    23 Wendy Wheeler           F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:03.3   33:39.4 10:50 
  989 539   519 Jeff Sherker            M    25 Melbourne FL            35:18.2   33:41.7 10:51 
  990 540  1448 James Jacquot           M    37 Satellite Beach FL      34:23.0   33:44.2 10:52 
  991 451   418 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            34:18.2   33:45.3 10:52 
  992 452  1087 Kimberley Rayburn       F    45 Merritt Island FL       35:30.7   33:45.8 10:53 
  993 541  1627 David Love              M    51 Melbourne FL            36:14.1   33:46.8 10:53 
  994 542  1654 Mikey Fears             M    14 Indialantic FL          34:28.5   33:47.2 10:53 
  995 453  1885 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       35:13.7   33:47.8 10:53 
  996 543   659 Steve Mckibben          M    52 Melbourne FL            35:27.3   33:48.3 10:53 
  997 454  1629 Kathy Goodermuth        F    46 Satellite Beach FL      34:43.8   33:48.3 10:53 
  998 544   336 Ken Flieder             M    52 Cocoa FL                34:38.7   33:48.5 10:53 
  999 455     1 Mari Hiltz              F    54 Melbourne FL            34:44.3   33:48.5 10:53 
 1000 545   511 William Partlow         M    55 Melbourne FL            34:44.2   33:49.5 10:54 
 1001 546   119 Michael Ellison         M    15 Melbourne FL            34:06.6   33:49.8 10:54 
 1002 456   289 Anne Kidd               F    46 Melbourne FL            35:21.6   33:50.0 10:54 
 1003 547   790 Steve Baldree           M    49 Indialantic FL          35:59.2   33:51.7 10:54 
 1004 548   481 Keith Johnson           M    21 Melbourne FL            35:14.0   33:54.5 10:55 
 1005 457  1270 Beth Westfall           F    43 Viera FL                35:23.2   33:54.9 10:55 
 1006 458   182 Deborah Wong            F    22 Melbourne FL            35:14.4   33:55.0 10:55 
 1007 459   819 Carla Wiles             F    38 Melbourne FL            34:37.6   33:55.7 10:56 
 1008 549  1107 Greg Morris             M    20 Cocoa FL                34:18.3   33:56.3 10:56 
 1009 460  1763 Megan Vautrinot         F    23 Titusville FL           34:51.4   34:00.1 10:57 
 1010 461   238 Susie O'Connell         F    59 Melbourne FL            35:11.9   34:00.2 10:57 
 1011 462  1764 Laurie Golden           F    45 Melbourne FL            35:43.4   34:00.8 10:57 
 1012 463   660 Amanda Collins          F    25 Melbourne FL            36:05.0   34:04.0 10:58 
 1013 550   668 Danny First             M    27 Melbourne FL            36:04.5   34:04.2 10:58 
 1014 464   171 Stephany Benken         F    45 Cocoa FL                34:56.1   34:06.1 10:59 
 1015 465   129 Mileah Briley           F    41 Satellite Beach FL      35:22.2   34:06.5 10:59 
 1016 466   859 Christie Waclawski      F    35 Inidalantic FL          34:48.5   34:07.2 10:59 
 1017 467  1553 Wyndy Nussbaum          F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    35:46.0   34:07.6 11:00 
 1018 468   430 Kathleen Bracket        F    66 Indialantic FL          35:52.8   34:08.3 11:00 
 1019 551  1767 Andre Martinez          M    16 Melbourne FL            34:39.9   34:08.6 11:00 
 1020 552  1564 Maury Isan              M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      34:40.4   34:10.3 11:00 
 1021 469   795 Irma Howell             F    50 Ocoee FL                35:31.9   34:11.0 11:01 
 1022 470  1775 April Hamilton          F    44 Charleston WV           35:21.1   34:12.7 11:01 
 1023 471  1489 Jennifer Mason          F    29 Melbourne FL            35:25.4   34:13.0 11:01 
 1024 472  1190 Christy Andersen        F    29 Palm Bay FL             36:17.3   34:13.1 11:01 
 1025 553  1886 Gray Camfield           M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    36:40.2   34:15.2 11:02 
 1026 473  1776 Jennifer Brady          F    39 Malabar FL              35:53.3   34:16.2 11:02 
 1027 554   906 Christopher Thornton    M    28 Gainesville FL          36:17.9   34:16.6 11:02 
 1028 474   128 Sue Carlson             F    53 Melbourne FL            36:01.8   34:18.8 11:03 
 1029 475   403 Rebecca Moon            F    58 Vero Beach FL           36:17.9   34:18.9 11:03 
 1030 476   671 Rebecca Triebell        F    45 Indialantic FL          36:44.6   34:19.0 11:03 
 1031 555   686 David Wooley            M    53 Melbourne FL            35:31.9   34:19.0 11:03 
 1032 477   298 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             36:20.4   34:19.7 11:03 
 1033 478  1695 Rebecca Poznansky       F    23 Melbourne FL            35:43.7   34:20.5 11:04 
 1034 479   278 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            35:44.8   34:20.5 11:04 
 1035 556  1694 Jonathan Poznansky      M    52 Staten Island NY        35:44.0   34:20.7 11:04 
 1036 480   939 Marie Thornton          F    51 Indialantic FL          36:20.5   34:20.8 11:04 
 1037 481  1941 Jennifer Osborne        F    31 Satellite Beach FL      36:10.5   34:20.9 11:04 
 1038 482   628 Terry Brophy            F    49 Melbourne FL            35:56.3   34:21.1 11:04 
 1039 557   884 Edward Lopez            M    28 Melbourne FL            34:51.0   34:21.4 11:04 
 1040 483  1365 Heather Mains           F    26 Jacksonville FL         35:23.9   34:21.6 11:04 
 1041 558  1579 Heath Needham           M    33 Melbourne FL            35:27.2   34:24.4 11:05 
 1042 484    97 Rene Louzon             F    46 Palm Bay FL             35:19.2   34:24.5 11:05 
 1043 485   949 Petra Gerhard           F    69 Palm Bay FL             35:33.3   34:25.0 11:05 
 1044 559   287 Jeff Pollard            M    22 Melbourne FL            35:31.0   34:27.9 11:06 
 1045 486   574 Janice Moia             F    47 Indialantic FL          36:46.4   34:28.2 11:06 
 1046 560   573 Bruce Moia              M    48 Indialantic FL          36:46.5   34:28.4 11:06 
 1047 561    82 James Loiselle          M    26 Rockledge FL            36:50.7   34:32.0 11:07 
 1048 562  1231 Marcus Welch            M    10 Palm Bay FL             35:57.1   34:32.1 11:07 
 1049 487   118 Amanda Ellison          F    17 Melbourne FL            35:30.1   34:33.4 11:08 
 1050 488   329 Mary Stonecypher        F    25 Palm Bay FL             34:34.4   34:34.4 11:08 
 1051 489  1031 Dianne Klazon           F    45 Titusville FL           36:01.2   34:35.0 11:08 
 1052 563    26 Jason Holmes            M    34 Titusville FL           36:02.4   34:35.4 11:08 
 1053 490   557 Joanna Seigel           F    32 Merritt Island FL       36:06.8   34:38.1 11:09 
 1054 491  1570 Samantha Wells          F    24 Orlando FL              35:44.0   34:38.5 11:09 
 1055 564   472 Joseph Tierney          M    41 Viera FL                36:48.1   34:39.3 11:10 
 1056 565  1447 Robert Wright           M    44 Melbourne FL            35:03.0   34:44.5 11:11 
 1057 566  1686 Juan Lancaster          M    69 Melbourne FL            35:14.5   34:44.7 11:11 
 1058 567   886 James Memmott           M    56 Melbourne FL            36:51.6   34:44.9 11:12 
 1059 568    86 Patrick Buckley         M    72 Indialantic FL          36:07.5   34:45.1 11:12 
 1060 492  1354 Michelle Pastermack     F    12 Titusville FL           35:32.2   34:45.5 11:12 
 1061 493   857 Jennifer Morrison       F    35 Port St. John FL        35:14.2   34:45.6 11:12 
 1062 569  1020 Nicholas Roberts        M    23 Melbourne FL            35:42.1   34:46.9 11:12 
 1063 570   245 Don Wisner              M    60 Vero Beach FL           37:07.3   34:47.2 11:12 
 1064 571  1292 Shamar Thompson         M    12 Palm Bay FL             36:11.8   34:47.4 11:12 
 1065 494  1546 Shelia McCauley         F    57 Indialantic FL          36:22.7   34:48.3 11:13 
 1066 572  1221 Jakobi Nelson           M    07 Palm Bay FL             36:49.9   34:48.8 11:13 
 1067 573  1297 Jashard Nelson          M    14 Palm Bay FL             36:49.9   34:49.5 11:13 
 1068 574   263 Victor Valentin         M    06 Rockledge FL            36:42.8   34:49.8 11:13 
 1069 575  1256 Garrett Wood            M    12 Palm Bay FL             35:34.0   34:51.8 11:14 
 1070 495  1141 Rachel Qader            F    26 Melbourne FL            35:17.3   34:51.9 11:14 
 1071 496   580 Laurie Ewing            F    46 Sebastian FL            35:03.1   34:52.4 11:14 
 1072 497  1353 Yesenia Pastermack      F    27 Titusville FL           35:39.2   34:52.5 11:14 
 1073 498   226 Kristy Reesh            F    37 Palm Bay FL             35:20.8   34:56.2 11:15 
 1074 499  1239 Carrington Castor       F    09 Palm Bay FL             36:18.5   34:56.4 11:15 
 1075 500  1100 Joanna Walling          F    28 Palm Bay FL             35:53.4   34:57.0 11:15 
 1076 576   124 Paul Mccarthy           M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    36:18.1   34:57.6 11:16 
 1077 577   495 Aaron Simmons           M    19 Melbourne FL            35:09.2   34:58.0 11:16 
 1078 501  1191 Amber Laux              F    29 Palm Bay FL             37:04.7   34:59.5 11:16 
 1079 502  1793 Hannah Leary            F    13 Deland FL               35:41.0   34:59.6 11:16 
 1080 503  1792 Emily Nichols           F    19 Deland FL               35:41.4   34:59.7 11:16 
 1081 504   305 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            36:54.0   35:00.8 11:17 
 1082 505   161 Kristin Schroeder       F    25 West Melbourne FL       37:29.5   35:03.4 11:17 
 1083 506  1151 Kylie Johnson           F    34 Melbourne FL            35:58.5   35:03.7 11:18 
 1084 507  1086 Carolyn Varrelmann      F    44 Viera FL                35:47.3   35:06.6 11:19 
 1085 508     2 Melisa Martinez         F    43 Tampa FL                36:36.5   35:09.3 11:19 
 1086 578   842 Richard Cyr             M    47 Melbourne FL            37:26.4   35:09.7 11:20 
 1087 509   718 Lauri Bublitz           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      36:14.2   35:10.2 11:20 
 1088 579  1387 Trystan Wilson          M    12 Palm Bay FL             35:44.8   35:11.4 11:20 
 1089 510  1699 Michelle Freeman        F    44 Merritt Island FL       36:05.4   35:12.2 11:20 
 1090 580   774 Anthony Cusano          M    41 Satellite Beach FL      37:14.1   35:12.6 11:20 
 1091 581   665 Keith Zoller            M    49 Palm Bay FL             37:15.3   35:16.9 11:22 
 1092 582  1214 Justice Floyd           M    08 Palm Bay FL             35:17.5   35:17.5 11:22 
 1093 583   661 Jude Chassagne          M    46 St. Augustine FL        37:15.3   35:18.3 11:22 
 1094 584   438 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            35:53.6   35:20.0 11:23 
 1095 511   697 Mary Grider             F    49 Indialantic FL          37:29.0   35:20.0 11:23 
 1096 585   247 Bill Griffith           M    62 Melbourne FL            37:02.3   35:20.1 11:23 
 1097 512   437 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            35:56.3   35:22.6 11:24 
 1098 513  1125 Liliana Ponader         F    49 Indialantic FL          36:38.9   35:23.3 11:24 
 1099 586  1607 Tom Clark               M    54 Satellite Beach FL      36:54.6   35:24.6 11:24 
 1100 514   864 Soleil Schmidt          F    08 Melbourne FL            36:20.4   35:24.7 11:24 
 1101 515  1434 Trisha Rich             F    44 Melbourne FL            36:37.2   35:25.9 11:25 
 1102 516   272 Calla Michetti          F    08 Melbourne FL            37:43.3   35:27.6 11:25 
 1103 587   270 Rick Michetti           M    41 Melbourne FL            37:43.4   35:27.8 11:25 
 1104 517   246 Marta Griffith          F    53 Melbourne FL            37:10.5   35:28.4 11:26 
 1105 518  1608 Martha Thompson         F    53 Melbourne FL            36:56.8   35:28.7 11:26 
 1106 519  1721 Stacey Biddix           F    37 Melbourne FL            36:30.7   35:32.2 11:27 
 1107 520  1139 Kimberly Poudrier       F    30 Palm Bay FL             37:45.4   35:32.6 11:27 
 1108 588  1205 Don Palinkas            M    76 Vero Beach FL           36:37.8   35:34.1 11:27 
 1109 521   983 Susan Eilas             F    51 Palm Bay FL             36:27.7   35:36.1 11:28 
 1110 589   688 Jason Dieterle          M    40 Melbourne Beach FL      37:24.9   35:38.0 11:29 
 1111 522  1120 Samantha Parker         F    10 Merritt Island FL       37:21.3   35:38.9 11:29 
 1112 590  1121 Richard Parker          M    48 Merritt Island FL       37:21.6   35:39.1 11:29 
 1113 523   355 Brooke Polhemus         F    29 Palm Bay FL             37:03.9   35:40.3 11:29 
 1114 591   830 Rod Minton              M    51 Rockledge FL            37:12.0   35:40.4 11:29 
 1115 524   283 April Krake             F    40 Arizona AZ              36:42.5   35:41.6 11:30 
 1116 592  1429 Daniel Capman           M    39 Melbourne FL            37:25.5   35:42.1 11:30 
 1117 525   647 Victoria Sheperd        F    46 Palm Bay FL             36:37.8   35:42.4 11:30 
 1118 526  1034 Jaclyn Golec-Parker     F    24 Satellite Beach FL      36:20.7   35:45.2 11:31 
 1119 593   777 Nathan Smith            M    26 Melbourne FL            36:58.9   35:45.5 11:31 
 1120 527   242 Joyce Morgeson          F    51 Satellite Beach FL      37:42.4   35:46.1 11:31 
 1121 528   259 Alexandra Mckenna       F    54 Palm Bay FL             37:52.0   35:46.8 11:31 
 1122 594  1756 Steven Ward             M    27 Satellite Beach FL      37:07.0   35:48.3 11:32 
 1123 529   409 Joanne Beam             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      36:38.9   35:48.8 11:32 
 1124 595  1005 Juan Gomez              M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    38:02.2   35:50.1 11:33 
 1125 596  1004 Andres Gomez            M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    38:02.1   35:50.6 11:33 
 1126 530   706 Susan Peck              F    37 Indialantic FL          37:13.0   35:50.8 11:33 
 1127 597  1000 Darren Bloch            M    30 Melbourne FL            37:59.3   35:54.4 11:34 
 1128 531    76 Ronette Schoppmeyer     F    44 Palm Bay FL             37:54.5   35:57.6 11:35 
 1129 598  1882 Joseph Gaul             M    12 Augusta KS              38:07.1   35:59.4 11:36 
 1130 599   466 Doug Wright             M    37 Indialantic FL          36:48.2   35:59.6 11:36 
 1131 532  1875 Catherine Henderson     F    49 West Melbourne FL       38:25.9   35:59.6 11:36 
 1132 600   467 Ethan Wright            M    06 Indialantic FL          36:47.5   35:59.7 11:36 
 1133 601   170 Logan Orndorff          M    12 Wilson NC               38:18.0   36:00.1 11:36 
 1134 602   756 James Morrell           M    72 Melbourne FL            37:45.8   36:00.8 11:36 
 1135 533   339 Yvonne Martinez         F    45 Rockledge FL            36:47.7   36:01.5 11:36 
 1136 534   164 Virginia Chatila        F    57 Beirut FL               36:13.2   36:03.2 11:37 
 1137 535  1924 Cynthia O'Hara          F    43 Melbourne FL            36:36.3   36:04.2 11:37 
 1138 603  1227 Zachary St. Jean        M    06 Palm Bay FL             37:23.2   36:05.0 11:37 
 1139 536  1445 Abbie Kellner           F    16 West Melbourne FL       36:58.5   36:05.5 11:37 
 1140 537    75 Sonya Hall              F    37 Palm Bay FL             36:56.6   36:06.1 11:38 
 1141 604  1307 Joseph Rosato           M    36 Palm Bay FL             37:48.7   36:07.1 11:38 
 1142 605    21 Jay Ottesen             M    51 Palm Bay FL             37:53.1   36:10.1 11:39 
 1143 606  1223 Bryce Turner            M    07 Palm Bay FL             37:27.1   36:10.1 11:39 
 1144 538  1116 Debra Weber             F    30 Merritt Island FL       37:20.1   36:10.2 11:39 
 1145 539  1761 Mitzi Ellman            F    52 Indian Harbour beach    36:45.7   36:10.2 11:39 
 1146 607  1316 Brian Turner            M    34 West Melbourne FL       37:27.6   36:10.2 11:39 
 1147 540  1115 Alana Mckibben          F    20 Merritt Island FL       37:20.1   36:10.3 11:39 
 1148 541  1720 Julie Larsen            F    41 Melbourne FL            37:09.4   36:11.0 11:39 
 1149 542  1103 Anisa Dahm              F    20 Rockledge FL            37:31.7   36:11.4 11:39 
 1150 543  1883 Candier Gaul            F    25 Jacksonville FL         38:18.6   36:11.4 11:39 
 1151 608  1678 Doug Ward               M    58 Melbourne FL            38:49.7   36:12.0 11:40 
 1152 544  1274 Hailey Lawrence         F    11 Palm Bay FL             36:25.3   36:13.5 11:40 
 1153 545  1276 Bianca Wert             F    16 Palm Bay FL             36:25.3   36:13.6 11:40 
 1154 609   733 Stanley Hart            M    40 West Melbourne FL       37:47.7   36:14.7 11:40 
 1155 546   736 Holly Cwiklinski        F    28 Melbourne FL            38:30.5   36:15.3 11:41 
 1156 547    13 Robyn Horan             F    43 Melbourne FL            36:56.6   36:15.7 11:41 
 1157 610   737 Paul Cwiklinski         M    28 Melbourne FL            38:30.8   36:15.8 11:41 
 1158 611   876 Michael Copps           M    50 Indialantic FL          36:51.7   36:16.1 11:41 
 1159 612  1894 William Punk            M    65 Mineola NY              37:13.0   36:16.2 11:41 
 1160 613   111 Arbie Mcinnis           M    73 Palm Bay FL             37:56.9   36:17.0 11:41 
 1161 614  1358 David Burken            M    51 Roseland FL             37:52.8   36:18.9 11:42 
 1162 615  1881 Jason Lindstrom         M    09 Palm Bay FL             38:40.8   36:19.5 11:42 
 1163 616   274 Joseph Hereau           M    47 West Melbourne FL       38:20.4   36:19.8 11:42 
 1164 548  1596 Cathy Hasselberger      F    44 Melbourne FL            38:17.8   36:24.4 11:44 
 1165 549   379 Deborah Streiber        F    45 Oviedo FL               38:08.9   36:24.5 11:44 
 1166 617   138 Peter Russo             M    56 Melbourne FL            37:35.2   36:29.2 11:45 
 1167 550  1104 Darby Jameson           F    34 Satellite Beach FL      38:12.9   36:29.6 11:45 
 1168 551   324 Christy Vergara         F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    38:12.9   36:30.1 11:45 
 1169 552   309 Kimber Carsto           F    43 Inidalantic FL          38:12.9   36:30.1 11:45 
 1170 553   877 Tandy Copps             F    49 Indialantic FL          37:06.0   36:30.3 11:45 
 1171 554   816 Gail Wiseman            F    52 Melbourne FL            37:37.4   36:34.6 11:47 
 1172 555  1218 Komariah Welch          F    12 Palm Bay FL             37:56.0   36:35.0 11:47 
 1173 618   933 Ronnie Nail             M    59 Melbourne FL            37:01.1   36:36.6 11:48 
 1174 556   169 Marilyn Orndorff        F    48 Wilson NC               38:54.6   36:36.8 11:48 
 1175 557   520 Barbara Chapman         F    54 Merritt Island FL       38:27.7   36:38.1 11:48 
 1176 558  1219 Quiyana Welch           F    09 Palm Bay FL             37:56.4   36:38.8 11:48 
 1177 559  1110 Christine Kroetsch      F    60 Kissimmee FL            37:30.8   36:40.0 11:49 
 1178 619   312 James Hood              M    45 Indialantic FL          38:27.9   36:40.8 11:49 
 1179 620   325 Emmanual Christie       M    09 Palm Bay FL             38:53.9   36:41.1 11:49 
 1180 560  1072 Kim Brown               F    33 West Melbourne FL       37:14.8   36:41.8 11:49 
 1181 561  1369 Hillary Mains           F    26 Jacksonville FL         37:46.1   36:43.7 11:50 
 1182 562   856 Patricia Morrison       F    15 Port St. John FL        37:15.2   36:46.5 11:51 
 1183 563  1372 Kassy Hill              F    28 Cocoa FL                38:20.3   36:47.0 11:51 
 1184 564   346 Zorina Flores           F    30 Melbourne FL            37:55.2   36:49.9 11:52 
 1185 621  1643 Paul Rousseau           M    49 Melbourne FL            38:08.1   36:52.0 11:52 
 1186 565  1652 Anne Fears              F    35 Indialantic FL          37:32.2   36:53.1 11:53 
 1187 566   121 Carol Hill              F    54 Palm Bay FL             39:08.2   36:53.2 11:53 
 1188 567   808 Amber Whiteway          F    19 Palm Bay FL             38:37.7   36:57.6 11:54 
 1189 622   215 Chris Peters            M    45 Malabar FL              37:42.1   36:59.1 11:55 
 1190 623  1293 Sheridon Archer         M    12 Palm Bay FL             38:02.8   36:59.5 11:55 
 1191 624   434 Dan Hottinger           M    30 Rockledge FL            39:05.7   37:00.9 11:55 
 1192 625   359 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              38:46.2   37:01.2 11:55 
 1193 568  1027 Trudy Lannon            F    58 Palm Bay FL             38:29.1   37:02.5 11:56 
 1194 626  1452 Angel Pacheco           M    46 Melbourne FL            38:51.7   37:02.6 11:56 
 1195 569   934 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      38:48.9   37:03.4 11:56 
 1196 627   515 Tim Grogan              M    56 Melbourne FL            39:00.3   37:04.0 11:56 
 1197 570   900 Elizabeth Molinaro      F    50 Melbourne FL            38:52.6   37:04.2 11:56 
 1198 571   291 Jessica Mostowski       F    30 Palm Bay FL             38:44.3   37:04.7 11:57 
 1199 572  1342 Page Phelps             F    40 Melbourne FL            38:47.0   37:09.0 11:58 
 1200 628   316 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            38:24.0   37:09.0 11:58 
 1201 629   168 Terry Orndorff          M    48 Wilson NC               39:27.0   37:09.1 11:58 
 1202 573   943 Tonyia Gibbons          F    67 Merritt Island FL       38:35.9   37:10.1 11:58 
 1203 574  1454 Kristy Buckley          F    31 Indialantic FL          39:01.3   37:12.3 11:59 
 1204 575    30 Hannah Budd             F    14 Cocoa FL                38:37.6   37:13.8 11:59 
 1205 630  1456 Jess Suelter            M    44 Palm Bay FL             39:01.2   37:14.7 12:00 
 1206 576    18 Joy Calcagni            F    34 West Melbourne FL       37:55.3   37:16.2 12:00 
 1207 577  1606 Eileen Clark            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      38:48.6   37:17.4 12:01 
 1208 631   282 Kurt Krake              M    38 Buckeye AZ              38:18.5   37:19.2 12:01 
 1209 578  1507 Shella Trist            F    17 Palm Bay FL             38:34.4   37:19.9 12:01 
 1210 632    37 Dean Given              M    67 Melbourne Beach FL      39:33.1   37:20.4 12:02 
 1211 633  1698 Michelle Freeman        M    47 Merritt Island FL       38:16.9   37:23.7 12:03 
 1212 634  1386 Andrew Perri            M    08 Palm Bay FL             39:09.7   37:25.1 12:03 
 1213 579  1556 Kimberly Gale           F    30 Palm Bay FL             39:10.1   37:25.4 12:03 
 1214 635  1605 David Nicol             M    32 West Melbourne FL       39:19.0   37:27.0 12:04 
 1215 636  1383 Gavin Sicard            M    09 Palm Bay FL             38:32.1   37:30.0 12:05 
 1216 637   241 Robert Ackerson         M    54 Melbourne FL            39:51.9   37:30.7 12:05 
 1217 580  1950 Natasha Cartagenn       F    37 FL                      41:11.7   37:32.1 12:05 
 1218 638  1081 Charles Pagan           M    28 Cocoa FL                38:56.3   37:35.4 12:06 
 1219 581  1560 Laurel Nugent           F    27 Melbourne FL            39:33.5   37:35.8 12:07 
 1220 582  1714 Debbie Nail-Rotgers     F    43 Melbourne FL            40:18.2   37:38.1 12:07 
 1221 583   582 Bobbie Vance            F    50 Cape Canaveral FL       38:58.5   37:39.5 12:08 
 1222 584  1080 Crystal Watkins         F    23 Titusville FL           38:56.2   37:40.2 12:08 
 1223 585    25 Christie Waechter       F    38 Indialantic FL          39:56.9   37:42.7 12:09 
 1224 586  1567 Lisa Wilder             F    43 West Melbourne FL       39:36.4   37:42.9 12:09 
 1225 587   523 Kellie Lepper           F    30 Pallm Bay FL            38:53.7   37:43.6 12:09 
 1226 588  1604 Lisa Mercado            F    42 Melbourne FL            39:38.1   37:44.6 12:09 
 1227 639  1880 Arthur Lindstrom        M    40 Palm Bay FL             40:09.4   37:47.4 12:10 
 1228 589  1398 Letty Sanchez           F    37 Melbourne FL            39:23.0   37:47.8 12:10 
 1229 590   192 Janine Hicks            F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      40:18.2   37:51.1 12:11 
 1230 591  1469 Lauren Carberry         F    10 Indialantic FL          39:13.6   37:52.1 12:12 
 1231 592   464 Luanne Memmott          F    57 Melbourne FL            40:01.5   37:54.2 12:12 
 1232 593  1494 Jen Ayres               F    26 Grant FL                40:11.9   37:54.8 12:13 
 1233 594  1095 Diana Jernberg          F    43 Melbourne FL            40:17.7   37:56.6 12:13 
 1234 595  1574 Camille Byers           F    09 Melbourne FL            39:31.6   37:57.9 12:14 
 1235 596  1548 Cyndy Leckey            F    36 Melbourne FL            39:06.6   37:58.6 12:14 
 1236 597   141 Cindy Booska            F    42 Melbourne FL            40:01.5   37:58.9 12:14 
 1237 598  1160 Sydney Stewart          F    09 Melbourne FL            38:57.9   37:59.2 12:14 
 1238 640  1258 Kameron Wood            M    09 Palm Bay FL             38:42.5   38:00.1 12:14 
 1239 599  1402 Heather Phelabaum       F    21 Melbourne FL            40:04.9   38:00.5 12:14 
 1240 641   893 Jonathan Hall           M    13 Melbourne FL            39:46.9   38:02.9 12:15 
 1241 600   800 Diane Pennington        F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      40:16.2   38:03.6 12:16 
 1242 601   331 Natalie Arbuckle        F    23 Palm Bay FL             38:05.6   38:05.6 12:16 
 1243 602  1233 Lauryn Bland            F    08 Palm Bay FL             40:17.1   38:06.5 12:16 
 1244 642  1479 Wilson Sims             M    57 Indialantic FL          38:46.4   38:06.8 12:17 
 1245 603   401 Lisa Farrall            F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      40:33.2   38:06.8 12:17 
 1246 643  1310 Steve Bland             M    41 Palm Bay FL             40:17.4   38:07.0 12:17 
 1247 644   854 George Johnson          M    71 Palm Bay FL             38:45.6   38:08.0 12:17 
 1248 604   378 Monica Hall             F    44 Melbourne FL            39:54.2   38:10.0 12:18 
 1249 605   485 Dawn Oliver             F    39 Melbourne FL            39:12.5   38:10.6 12:18 
 1250 606   486 Emily Oliver            F    06 Melbourne FL            39:12.7   38:10.7 12:18 
 1251 645  1294 Timothy Graves          M    12 Palm Bay FL             39:26.5   38:11.4 12:18 
 1252 646  1726 Steve Hennessy          M    50 Satellite Bch FL        39:05.6   38:11.9 12:18 
 1253 607   281 Kelly Yarborough        F    32 Orlando FL              39:12.6   38:12.7 12:18 
 1254 608   314 Beth Digiacinto         F    43 Melbourne FL            39:06.6   38:14.3 12:19 
 1255 609   120 Chelsea Hill            F    21 Palm Bay FL             40:32.1   38:17.1 12:20 
 1256 610    81 Candy James             F    27 Rockledge FL            40:36.8   38:18.6 12:20 
 1257 611    29 Nancy Baker             F    33 Cocoa FL                39:45.1   38:20.9 12:21 
 1258 612   361 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    20 Melbourne FL            39:42.5   38:21.3 12:21 
 1259 613    98 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             40:24.1   38:22.0 12:21 
 1260 647  1172 Brenden Fairchild       M    11 Melbourne FL            39:20.4   38:22.8 12:22 
 1261 614  1586 Hayley Green            F    11 Melbourne FL            40:18.2   38:24.6 12:22 
 1262 648  1280 Keller Bland            M    11 Palm Bay FL             40:36.5   38:25.5 12:23 
 1263 615   704 Eileen Bentley          F    40 Viera FL                39:47.3   38:25.6 12:23 
 1264 616   544 Jennifer Fleming        F    15 Melbourne FL            39:09.1   38:28.3 12:23 
 1265 617   797 Madison Lizek           F    14 Indialantic FL          39:39.0   38:30.4 12:24 
 1266 618   992 Sarah Schroeder         F    60 Indialantic FL          39:00.9   38:30.8 12:24 
 1267 619   584 Sydney Niewierski       F    31 Malabar FL              40:51.2   38:33.9 12:25 
 1268 620   583 J.P. Mcclure            F    59 Malabar FL              40:51.2   38:34.5 12:25 
 1269 621   863 Shelly Mertins          F    44 Melbourne FL            40:13.3   38:37.3 12:26 
 1270 649   862 Drew Mertins            M    07 Melbourne FL            40:13.1   38:37.3 12:26 
 1271 622   219 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                40:55.0   38:39.1 12:27 
 1272 623  1054 Liz Beales              F    24 Palm Bay FL             40:18.5   38:40.3 12:27 
 1273 624  1131 Emily Keyser            F    09 Indialantic FL          40:28.3   38:41.6 12:28 
 1274 650  1539 James Oswald            M    48 West Melbourne FL       41:06.4   38:43.5 12:28 
 1275 625    99 Kelly Bombriant         F    35 Palm Bay FL             40:03.3   38:43.9 12:28 
 1276 626   810 Patricia Dial           F    57 Malabar FL              41:05.7   38:46.0 12:29 
 1277 627  1042 Riley Lambert           F    09 Melbourne FL            39:54.0   38:47.0 12:29 
 1278 628  1367 Janet Mccauley          F    53 Melbourne FL            39:55.0   38:51.9 12:31 
 1279 629  1193 Zoe Almquist            F    12 Melbourne FL            39:35.0   38:53.7 12:32 
 1280 630   250 Becky Buckingham        F    25 Palm Bay FL             39:44.8   38:53.9 12:32 
 1281 651  1568 Jack Murphy             M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      39:27.7   38:57.1 12:33 
 1282 652  1397 Louis Mondello          M    41 Palm Bay FL             39:45.6   38:59.3 12:33 
 1283 631  1887 Whitney Legler          F    46 Vero Beach FL           41:24.7   38:59.7 12:34 
 1284 632   360 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            40:20.5   39:01.6 12:34 
 1285 633   788 Angela Cail             F    38 Palm Bay FL             40:44.8   39:02.5 12:34 
 1286 634  1946 Michelle Robinson       F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      41:21.0   39:04.6 12:35 
 1287 635  1132 Sarah Keyser            F    11 Indialantic FL          40:27.4   39:05.6 12:35 
 1288 636   664 Abby Calhoun            F    53 Indian Harbour FL       41:04.9   39:06.8 12:36 
 1289 637   890 Holly Bowman            F    45 Palm Bay FL             41:35.3   39:08.5 12:36 
 1290 638   669 Abbey Bransky           F    08 Melbourne FL            41:04.8   39:09.3 12:37 
 1291 639   663 Mayra Chassagne         F    46 Melbourne FL            41:05.0   39:09.4 12:37 
 1292 640    47 Jennifer Mitchell       F    42 Palm Bay FL             41:34.7   39:14.1 12:38 
 1293 641  1428 Tammy Capman            F    39 Melbourne FL            41:01.2   39:16.3 12:39 
 1294 653    89 Jonathan Lusk           M    15 Satellite Beach FL      41:38.3   39:17.8 12:39 
 1295 654   201 Aidan Mason             M    08 Satellite Beach FL      40:43.5   39:18.0 12:39 
 1296 642   989 Robin List              F    32 Indian Hills CO         41:25.6   39:18.1 12:39 
 1297 643    90 Kelly Lusk              F    13 Satellite Beach FL      41:39.8   39:19.6 12:40 
 1298 655   990 Anthony Fiore           M    35 Indian Hills CO         41:27.4   39:19.8 12:40 
 1299 644   203 Connie Gibbons          F    54 Satellite Beach FL      40:49.5   39:20.1 12:40 
 1300 645   620 Theresa Bracken         F    56 Palm Bay FL             40:33.5   39:20.6 12:40 
 1301 656  1549 Shawn Mason             M    30 Satellite Beach FL      40:47.8   39:22.2 12:41 
 1302 646   104 Judie Trank             F    42 West Melbourne FL       40:12.9   39:22.6 12:41 
 1303 647   213 Laura Dumas             F    47 Palm Bay FL             40:48.2   39:23.8 12:41 
 1304 648   608 Rofia Hutchinson        F    50 Palm Bay FL             41:11.4   39:25.8 12:42 
 1305 649   140 Daria Boley             F    48 Oviedo FL               41:57.0   39:29.3 12:43 
 1306 650  1041 Tamara Doehring         F    38 Melbourne FL            41:50.2   39:30.1 12:43 
 1307 651  1476 Dana King               F    43 Indian harbor beach F   41:33.3   39:30.2 12:43 
 1308 652  1361 Jamie Pagano            F    24 Merritt Island FL       40:50.4   39:30.8 12:44 
 1309 657  1044 Randy Meier             M    60 Melbourne FL            41:52.4   39:31.7 12:44 
 1310 653   512 Skylar Somers           F    12 Melbourne FL            40:08.2   39:31.9 12:44 
 1311 654   514 Jennifer Rothe          F    37 Melbourne FL            40:08.4   39:32.2 12:44 
 1312 658   513 Nate Knoll-Rothe        M    11 Melbourne FL            40:08.3   39:32.4 12:44 
 1313 655  1248 Jasmine Sidawi          F    08 Palm Bay FL             41:01.2   39:32.4 12:44 
 1314 656  1261 Amanda Raia             F    09 Palm Bay FL             41:03.0   39:33.8 12:45 
 1315 659  1876 James Paine             M    24 Wilmington NC           41:10.5   39:34.9 12:45 
 1316 660  1173 Keith Fairchild         M    41 Melbourne FL            40:35.0   39:37.3 12:46 
 1317 657   308 Della Mickler           F    42 Melbourne FL            40:33.8   39:41.9 12:47 
 1318 658   548 Kimberly Whiteway       F    45 Palm Bay FL             41:24.5   39:44.3 12:48 
 1319 661   828 Charles King            M    49 West Melbourne FL       41:24.0   39:45.3 12:48 
 1320 659   292 Robyn Hatfield          F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:25.3   39:45.6 12:48 
 1321 660   483 Lisa Rossiello          F    43 Melbourne FL            40:48.7   39:46.7 12:49 
 1322 662  1747 Bill Orndorf            M    43 Melbourne FL            40:58.2   39:50.5 12:50 
 1323 661   562 Jennifer Smith          F    39 Melbourne FL            41:29.8   39:51.0 12:50 
 1324 662   236 Jan Meeks               F    52 Melbourne FL            41:28.2   39:51.5 12:50 
 1325 663   160 Judi Coleman            F    53 West Melbourne FL       42:23.1   39:56.5 12:52 
 1326 663   106 Robert Bruckart         M    59 Melbourne FL            42:22.5   39:59.2 12:53 
 1327 664   809 Jennifer Harris         F    35 Indialantic FL          42:18.2   39:59.9 12:53 
 1328 664  1902 Lou Fiore               M    46 Indialantic FL          42:18.5   40:00.0 12:53 
 1329 665   402 Rick Mcevers            M    52 Melbourne FL            42:30.4   40:02.2 12:54 
 1330 665  1912 Audra Danus             F    29 Apopka FL               42:12.9   40:04.2 12:54 
 1331 666   284 Shay Sampson            F    32 San Francisco CA        41:04.6   40:05.7 12:55 
 1332 667  1091 Pat Cornish             F    61 Merritt Island FL       42:05.1   40:06.4 12:55 
 1333 668  1655 Ashley Fears            F    13 Indialantic FL          40:47.3   40:08.2 12:56 
 1334 669  1210 Rebecca Rodriguez       F    11 Palm Bay FL             42:29.1   40:09.1 12:56 
 1335 670  1616 Cindy Frith             F    44 Rockledge FL            41:51.0   40:09.3 12:56 
 1336 671  1406 Nancy Overend           F    49 Indialantic FL          40:33.5   40:11.1 12:57 
 1337 666     7 Barry Conaway Jr        M    16 Palm Bay FL             41:26.3   40:12.6 12:57 
 1338 667     4 John Landenberger       M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      41:27.0   40:13.7 12:57 
 1339 672    78 Diana Moore             F    28 Clermont FL             42:02.8   40:15.9 12:58 
 1340 673  1601 Shirley Matrigali       F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    42:05.1   40:16.1 12:58 
 1341 674   578 Yvonne Salvatore        F    51 Merrit Island FL        41:00.4   40:17.2 12:58 
 1342 675  1682 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    42:06.3   40:17.4 12:59 
 1343 676   364 Anne Davidson           F    48 Palm Bay FL             42:02.7   40:20.8 13:00 
 1344 677  1936 Kasey King              F    23 Anderson SC             42:03.8   40:21.8 13:00 
 1345 668   631 Thomas Thompson         M    53 Palm Bay FL             41:09.9   40:23.2 13:00 
 1346 669    34 David Tse               M    44 Palm Bay FL             42:28.0   40:24.5 13:01 
 1347 670  1381 Isiah Martinez          M    12 Palm Bay FL             41:47.8   40:24.5 13:01 
 1348 678  1591 Michele Stewart         F    09 Indialantic FL          42:11.9   40:24.9 13:01 
 1349 679   233 Joyce Zymroz            F    64 Vero Beach FL           42:53.2   40:26.0 13:01 
 1350 671   585 Lewis Schwartz          M    48 Melbourne FL            43:00.6   40:27.7 13:02 
 1351 680   587 Heather Schwartz        F    48 Melbourne FL            43:00.4   40:28.2 13:02 
 1352 681   565 Denise Therriault       F    51 Boca Raton FL           42:23.0   40:29.8 13:03 
 1353 682   667 Karen Bransky           F    42 Melbourne FL            42:27.8   40:30.2 13:03 
 1354 683  1853 Brooke Johnson          F    10 Palm Bay FL             42:25.5   40:36.4 13:05 
 1355 684  1071 Nancy Joynes            F    49 Melbourne FL            43:41.9   40:37.5 13:05 
 1356 672    91 Joseph Umberger         M    37 Satellite Beach FL      42:57.9   40:37.9 13:05 
 1357 673  1783 David Johnson           M    35 Orlando FL              41:19.4   40:40.6 13:06 
 1358 685  1370 Stacy Strohl            F    36 Melbourne FL            41:14.0   40:41.1 13:06 
 1359 686   709 Cathy Kurtz             F    52 Melbourne FL            43:26.6   40:46.0 13:08 
 1360 674  1495 James Rhoa              M    51 Palm Bay FL             42:07.7   40:46.5 13:08 
 1361 687  1531 Kristen Harrison        F    25 Rockledge FL            43:02.6   40:47.0 13:08 
 1362 688  1348 Bily Muldoon            F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          41:48.7   40:47.3 13:08 
 1363 689  1561 Debbie Wall             F    55 West Melbourne FL       40:48.8   40:48.8 13:09 
 1364 690  1562 Carolann Fredricks      F    47 West Melbourne FL       40:48.9   40:48.9 13:09 
 1365 675   356 Peter Polhemus          M    66 Palm Bay FL             43:08.6   40:49.1 13:09 
 1366 691   353 Honor Christensen       F    38 Palm Bay FL             43:08.9   40:49.5 13:09 
 1367 692   279 Kathryn Spellman        F    33 Orlando FL              41:52.2   40:52.4 13:10 
 1368 693  1259 Sarah Smith             F    11 Palm Bay FL             42:21.4   40:53.9 13:10 
 1369 676   721 Andrew Cochran          M    33 West Melbourne FL       43:22.4   40:54.6 13:11 
 1370 677  1923 Eddie Marmol            M    50 West Melbourne FL       41:18.9   40:55.0 13:11 
 1371 694   722 Marcia Cochran          F    59 Melbourne FL            43:22.8   40:55.3 13:11 
 1372 678  1189 Andrew Orndorf          M    12 West Melbourne FL       40:58.1   40:55.7 13:11 
 1373 679  1673 Ken Berry               M    52 West Melbourne FL       42:02.2   40:55.9 13:11 
 1374 695  1674 Wendy Berry             F    35 West Melbourne FL       42:01.9   40:56.0 13:11 
 1375 696   681 Sandra Arpaia           F    59 Mount Dora FL           41:49.1   40:56.1 13:11 
 1376 697   793 Christy Lax             F    35 Melbourne FL            43:25.7   40:57.1 13:11 
 1377 698  1530 Diala Kurtz             F    27 Melbourne FL            43:39.6   40:58.2 13:12 
 1378 699  1718 Johnna Filomena         F    41 Palm Bay FL             43:18.6   40:58.3 13:12 
 1379 700   703 Amanda Kurtz            F    23 Melbourne FL            43:40.4   40:58.8 13:12 
 1380 680   501 David Jacko             M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    42:16.3   40:59.5 13:12 
 1381 701   294 Donna Dalton            F    47 Altamonte Springs FL    43:18.1   41:01.6 13:13 
 1382 702   829 Brenda Fletcher         F    46 Palm Bay FL             43:32.0   41:05.3 13:14 
 1383 703  1079 Michelle Mason          F    42 Indialantic FL          41:07.7   41:07.7 13:15 
 1384 704  1204 Patty Mccormick         F    45 Cocoa FL                43:37.4   41:09.3 13:15 
 1385 681   417 Robert Crum             M    60 Melbourne FL            43:16.0   41:09.4 13:15 
 1386 705   508 Jeanette Terek          F    51 Melbourne FL            43:14.7   41:09.7 13:15 
 1387 706   575 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    41 Palm Bay FL             43:05.2   41:11.3 13:16 
 1388 707  1015 Sarah Merideth          F    20 Melbourne FL            43:32.4   41:13.2 13:17 
 1389 708   772 Claire Lockhart         F    10 Malabar FL              43:03.4   41:14.1 13:17 
 1390 709   687 Maerilu Wooley          F    55 Melbourne FL            42:27.2   41:14.2 13:17 
 1391 710   440 Nancy Ritter            F    52 Satellite Beach FL      43:38.6   41:16.6 13:18 
 1392 711   981 Nicole Dawkins          F    28 Palm Bay FL             42:11.6   41:19.0 13:18 
 1393 712  1371 Susan Curtis            F    40 Palm Bay FL             44:04.1   41:19.4 13:19 
 1394 682   202 Patrick Gibbons         M    54 Satellite Beach FL      42:50.1   41:20.4 13:19 
 1395 713   460 Courtney Soughers       F    21 Indialantic FL          43:15.3   41:20.8 13:19 
 1396 714   461 Susie Soughers          F    42 Indialantic FL          43:15.2   41:20.8 13:19 
 1397 683  1289 Marcus Ward             M    26 Melbourne FL            41:22.5   41:22.5 13:20 
 1398 715   172 Conny Patterson         F    44 Cocoa FL                42:15.2   41:25.5 13:20 
 1399 716    39 Kathryn Dibble          F    22 Palm Bay FL             43:18.6   41:28.5 13:21 
 1400 717  1277 Jorday Bombriant        F    14 Palm Bay FL             42:48.6   41:29.5 13:22 
 1401 718   473 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    12 Melbourne FL            43:47.1   41:31.3 13:22 
 1402 719    20 Linda Reed-Craig        F    50 Viera FL                44:15.8   41:31.5 13:22 
 1403 720    40 Candice Dibble          F    28 Palm Bay FL             43:21.6   41:31.6 13:22 
 1404 684  1677 Kevin McIntyre          M    44 West Melbourne FL       42:42.3   41:34.3 13:23 
 1405 685  1676 Tyler McIntyre          M    11 West Melbourne FL       42:42.3   41:34.5 13:23 
 1406 721   208 Frances Branham         F    78 Providence RI           43:18.3   41:35.1 13:24 
 1407 686  1710 John Karp               M    46 Indialantic FL          43:09.7   41:38.3 13:25 
 1408 722  1066 Phyllis Buchholz        F    64 Malabar FL              44:11.1   41:39.2 13:25 
 1409 723  1281 Hannah Moyer            F    12 Palm Bay FL             43:05.7   41:39.5 13:25 
 1410 724   588 Andrea Sills            F    26 West Melbourne FL       43:17.5   41:40.0 13:25 
 1411 687   679 Trevor Bowden           M    26 Palm Bay FL             43:17.9   41:40.2 13:25 
 1412 725  1711 Sarah Karp              F    36 Indialantic FL          43:12.0   41:41.3 13:26 
 1413 726  1573 Alison Byers            F    45 Melbourne FL            43:16.0   41:41.7 13:26 
 1414 727   604 Gloria Franklin         F    49 Palm Bay FL             43:41.2   41:43.2 13:26 
 1415 728  1228 Allie Fischer           F    12 Palm Bay FL             42:28.0   41:44.8 13:27 
 1416 729  1250 Olivia Dutton           F    10 Palm Bay FL             42:28.2   41:45.3 13:27 
 1417 730  1388 Makenzie Wilson         F    11 Palm Bay FL             42:35.3   41:51.5 13:29 
 1418 688  1069 Benjamin Eley           M    10 Melbourne Village FL    44:04.2   41:51.5 13:29 
 1419 731  1275 Savannah Hughes         F    11 Palm Bay FL             43:04.6   41:53.8 13:30 
 1420 689   968 Joseph Resto            M    37 West Melbourne FL       44:07.2   41:57.2 13:31 
 1421 732   516 Ellen Grogan            F    56 Melbourne FL            44:09.9   41:57.3 13:31 
 1422 733   307 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            44:08.5   42:01.4 13:32 
 1423 734   689 Jennifer Tyler          F    37 I.H.B. FL               43:48.0   42:01.5 13:32 
 1424 735   603 Penny Foks              F    37 Indialantic FL          43:48.2   42:01.8 13:32 
 1425 690   455 Rory Hayden             M    47 Melbourne FL            44:06.3   42:04.5 13:33 
 1426 691  1430 Corey Capman            M    12 Melbourne FL            43:50.4   42:05.3 13:33 
 1427 736  1692 Savannah Newman         F    14 Palm Bay FL             43:46.4   42:07.2 13:34 
 1428 737  1349 Wendy Wilson            F    36 Palm Bay FL             42:41.1   42:07.8 13:34 
 1429 692  1405 Charles Overend         M    55 Indialantic FL          42:32.7   42:10.3 13:35 
 1430 693  1282 Xavier Hendrix          M    12 Palm Bay FL             43:35.6   42:11.0 13:35 
 1431 694  1320 Christian Monarchy      M    11 Palm Bay FL             43:37.3   42:12.1 13:35 
 1432 738  1122 Lori Cooper             F    50 Rockledge FL            44:26.6   42:12.5 13:36 
 1433 739  1126 Pat Villanueva          F    52 Melbourne FL            44:26.8   42:13.2 13:36 
 1434 695  1311 Ben Davis               M    12 Palm Bay FL             43:42.2   42:15.2 13:36 
 1435 696  1384 Ryan Proctor            M    13 Palm Bay FL             43:41.8   42:17.0 13:37 
 1436 740   691 Janet Letchworth        F    50 Titusville FL           42:49.9   42:20.9 13:38 
 1437 697   317 William Fagan           M    54 Melbourne FL            44:32.9   42:21.5 13:39 
 1438 741   724 Karen Bettencourt       F    49 Cocoa FL                44:34.9   42:21.8 13:39 
 1439 742   318 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            44:39.0   42:27.7 13:40 
 1440 743  1147 Ellen Mahoney           F    13 Indialantic FL          44:15.1   42:29.9 13:41 
 1441 744  1048 Linda Giard             F    61 Melbourne FL            43:38.2   42:30.7 13:41 
 1442 745   946 Laurie Eldredge         F    48 Melbourne FL            43:44.9   42:32.4 13:42 
 1443 698  1691 Corkey Newman           M    54 Palm Bay FL             44:12.8   42:33.4 13:42 
 1444 746  1118 Holly Courrege          F    50 Merritt Island FL       43:54.7   42:40.9 13:45 
 1445 747   153 Lacey Zinsmeister       F    27 Barefoot Bay FL         45:36.4   42:43.9 13:46 
 1446 748   813 Christine Soken         F    32 Palm Bay FL             44:27.4   42:43.9 13:46 
 1447 749   156 Raegan Mason            F    08 Indialantic FL          45:36.2   42:44.0 13:46 
 1448 750   143 Ashley Matteson         F    27 Palm Bay FL             45:36.9   42:44.0 13:46 
 1449 751  1389 Barbara Berry           F    43 Melbourne FL            44:33.3   42:46.5 13:47 
 1450 752   792 Amy Atterberry          F    32 Melbourne FL            45:14.8   42:46.6 13:47 
 1451 753  1595 Cindy Barnum            F    35 West Melbourne FL       44:42.5   42:49.3 13:47 
 1452 699   911 Mark Fisher             M    55 Viera FL                44:41.7   42:50.0 13:48 
 1453 754   766 Cindy Anwyll            F    55 West Melbourne FL       43:31.8   42:52.2 13:48 
 1454 700  1439 Peter Carabetta         M    63 Melbourne FL            45:18.3   42:53.3 13:49 
 1455 755   734 Bonnie Klein            F    41 Melbourne FL            45:17.7   42:55.0 13:49 
 1456 701  1064 Jose A Mejia            M    09 West Melbourne FL       44:47.5   42:55.3 13:49 
 1457 702   340 Tim Doyle               M    13 Rockledge FL            43:44.3   42:57.1 13:50 
 1458 756   849 Beverly Boss            F    44 West Melbourne FL       45:03.3   42:57.6 13:50 
 1459 757   888 Patricia Richardson     F    55 Melbourne FL            43:52.4   43:03.0 13:52 
 1460 758  1296 Kei Lani Faunteroy      F    11 Palm Bay FL             44:19.2   43:08.0 13:53 
 1461 759  1266 Nicole Turner           F    33 West Melbourne FL       44:30.5   43:12.3 13:55 
 1462 703   768 Steve Acerra            M    62 Apopka FL               45:22.6   43:13.3 13:55 
 1463 760   313 Kellie Hood             F    43 Indialantic FL          45:03.0   43:13.4 13:55 
 1464 761   151 Christie Dingeman       F    30 Melbourne FL            44:55.8   43:14.3 13:56 
 1465 762  1377 Debbie Ameigh           F    38 West Melbourne FL       45:48.7   43:17.7 13:57 
 1466 763   685 Samantha Roth           F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      43:53.6   43:17.8 13:57 
 1467 704   684 Patrick Roth            M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      43:53.9   43:18.2 13:57 
 1468 705   271 Steven Hebert           M    49 Palm Bay FL             45:42.1   43:21.8 13:58 
 1469 764  1065 Lilliam Maldonado       F    39 West Melbourne FL       45:17.7   43:25.1 13:59 
 1470 765  1146 Brenda Mahoney          F    59 Indialantic FL          45:28.1   43:41.3 14:04 
 1471 766  1851 Susannah Johnson        F    31 Palm Bay FL             45:44.0   43:49.0 14:07 
 1472 767  1922 Karen Marmol            F    45 West Melbourne FL       44:17.0   43:52.7 14:08 
 1473 768  1852 Kathryn Johnson         F    08 Palm Bay FL             45:43.3   43:54.0 14:08 
 1474 769   400 Marie Verderame         F    53 Indialntic FL           46:23.1   43:56.1 14:09 
 1475 770   526 Eileen Wood             F    53 Vero Beach FL           46:25.9   43:58.8 14:10 
 1476 771   328 Lisa Friddle            F    48 Palm Bay FL             43:58.8   43:58.8 14:10 
 1477 772  1477 June Sims               F    54 Indialantic FL          44:40.6   44:00.3 14:10 
 1478 773  1084 Kelly Driscoll          F    11 Malabar FL              45:57.0   44:00.4 14:10 
 1479 774    65 Cynthia Nuckols         F    51 Rockledge FL            46:38.9   44:05.5 14:12 
 1480 775  1461 Karen Hunt              F    35 West Melbourne FL       46:52.1   44:06.5 14:12 
 1481 776  1083 Mary Driscoll           F    50 Malabar FL              46:06.7   44:10.2 14:13 
 1482 777   451 Shannon Lynch           F    34 Malabar FL              46:21.2   44:14.3 14:15 
 1483 778   779 Chrissy Siebeneichen    F    32 Melbourne FL            46:22.8   44:16.1 14:15 
 1484 779   960 Pamela Archer           F    51 Melbourne FL            46:55.2   44:16.3 14:15 
 1485 706   429 Russ Marth              M    84 Ft. Pierce FL           45:26.4   44:18.3 14:16 
 1486 780   543 Carol Fleming           F    45 Melbourne FL            45:03.6   44:22.3 14:17 
 1487 707  1324 Javier Garayalde        M    08 Palm Bay FL             45:38.6   44:24.0 14:18 
 1488 781   498 Sandra Barbaro          F    70 Rockledge FL            46:11.0   44:25.6 14:18 
 1489 782    48 Karen Klenck            F    46 Palm Bay FL             46:37.7   44:27.3 14:19 
 1490 708  1217 Javier Garayalde        M    08 Palm Bay FL             45:42.3   44:27.6 14:19 
 1491 709  1215 Michael Moore           M    10 Palm Bay FL             45:56.2   44:31.2 14:20 
 1492 783   984 Michelle Carlson        F    33 Cocoa FL                46:13.8   44:31.5 14:20 
 1493 710  1336 Andrew Capley           M    12 Palm Bay FL             47:06.6   44:33.7 14:21 
 1494 784  1337 Emily Capley            F    14 Palm Bay FL             47:07.4   44:34.8 14:21 
 1495 711   194 Matthew Manaseri        M    39 West Melbourne FL       46:11.1   44:39.0 14:23 
 1496 785  1291 Pamela Rendel           F    46 Palm Bay FL             46:04.8   44:41.6 14:24 
 1497 786   450 Jacquelyn Pagio         F    40 Melbourne FL            44:41.8   44:41.8 14:24 
 1498 787   723 Amy Powell              F    32 West Melbourne FL       46:57.0   44:43.9 14:24 
 1499 788   920 Tracey Blum             F    31 Seffner FL              46:05.5   44:46.5 14:25 
 1500 789  1279 Corrin Sroka            F    09 Palm Bay FL             46:05.7   44:46.7 14:25 
 1501 712  1393 Steve Buonocore         M    50 Melbourne FL            45:27.3   44:47.8 14:26 
 1502 790  1360 Megan Benjumea          F    42 Palm Bay FL             45:28.6   44:48.9 14:26 
 1503 791   505 Lara Sieck              F    42 Rockledge FL            45:21.4   44:51.4 14:27 
 1504 792   193 Jenn Manaseri           F    34 West Melbourne FL       46:23.7   44:51.7 14:27 
 1505 793   326 Robyn Burke             F    33 Palm Bay FL             47:07.5   44:53.7 14:27 
 1506 794   955 Conda Bates             F    52 Melbourne FL            46:52.1   44:54.1 14:28 
 1507 795  1137 Kimberly Turney         F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    47:33.8   45:01.0 14:30 
 1508 796   178 Giselle De La Moriniere F    31 Melbourne FL            47:36.2   45:01.4 14:30 
 1509 797   612 Myra Caudill            F    47 Palm Bay FL             47:42.8   45:04.3 14:31 
 1510 713   998 Dennis Reilly           M    60 Melbourne FL            46:58.8   45:07.0 14:32 
 1511 798  1013 Tiffany Cook            F    23 Melbourne FL            46:05.7   45:10.9 14:33 
 1512 714  1911 Jeff Boos               M    40 Melbourne Beach FL      45:50.2   45:15.4 14:34 
 1513 715   811 Douglas Dial            M    57 Malabar FL              47:35.5   45:18.0 14:35 
 1514 799  1909 Mia Boos                F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      45:53.3   45:18.4 14:35 
 1515 800  1569 Paige Murphy            F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      45:57.0   45:22.9 14:37 
 1516 801   221 Kim Miller              F    41 Satellite Beach FL      47:28.3   45:23.8 14:37 
 1517 802   787 Scecina Shephard        F    56 Melbourne FL            45:54.8   45:28.8 14:39 
 1518 803  1465 Mareena Allard          F    19 Palm Bay FL             46:16.7   45:30.2 14:39 
 1519 804  1464 Fran Larocca            F    44 Palm Bay FL             46:16.6   45:30.5 14:39 
 1520 805   387 Ethel Williams          F    60 Melbourne FL            47:34.8   45:32.4 14:40 
 1521 806  1014 Jessica Varticovsky     F    29 Melbourne FL            46:28.0   45:32.8 14:40 
 1522 716   577 Douglas Silverstein     M    55 Melbourne FL            46:20.0   45:39.0 14:42 
 1523 807   576 Diane Silverstein       F    53 Melbourne FL            46:20.1   45:39.7 14:42 
 1524 717  1306 Kenneth Quinones        M    09 Palm Bay FL             47:51.3   45:43.6 14:44 
 1525 808   189 Tania Pippin            F    46 Melbourne FL            47:52.0   45:44.0 14:44 
 1526 809   567 Sheena Laird            F    08 Merritt Island FL       47:36.5   45:46.2 14:44 
 1527 718   564 Jeff Gerow              M    53 Boca Raton FL           47:36.6   45:46.5 14:45 
 1528 810  1318 Renee Rendel            F    10 Palm Bay FL             47:05.7   45:46.7 14:45 
 1529 811  1325 Marie Augustin          F    10 Palm Bay FL             47:05.8   45:47.6 14:45 
 1530 812  1304 Anne Smith              F    48 Palm Bay FL             47:56.4   45:48.3 14:45 
 1531 813  1346 Cathy Gondek            F    61 Satellite Beach FL      47:14.3   45:52.9 14:47 
 1532 814   244 Mary Meyer              F    60 Vero Beach FL           47:56.7   45:53.3 14:47 
 1533 719  1243 Greyson Goodwin         M    09 Palm Bay FL             47:17.2   45:57.5 14:48 
 1534 815   767 Denise Acerra           F    58 Apopka FL               48:35.0   45:58.8 14:48 
 1535 816  1206 Angela Cullen           F    32 Melbourne FL            47:54.9   46:02.6 14:50 
 1536 817   374 Lauren Huffman          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      48:39.1   46:03.7 14:50 
 1537 818   162 Kelly Coleman           F    28 West Melbourne FL       48:33.1   46:07.1 14:51 
 1538 819   650 Kimberly Perrotte       F    56 Melbourne FL            48:54.9   46:14.8 14:54 
 1539 820   652 Penny Chambliss         F    51 Melbourne FL            48:55.1   46:14.9 14:54 
 1540 720   148 Charles Broyles         M    52 Palm Bay FL             49:10.4   46:15.5 14:54 
 1541 821  1915 Tiffany Chatelier       F    29 Palm Bay FL             47:33.6   46:15.9 14:54 
 1542 822  1211 Mia Madden              F    08 Palm Bay FL             47:33.9   46:16.0 14:54 
 1543 721   805 Ethan Seeloff           M    11 Palm Bay FL             48:14.3   46:16.2 14:54 
 1544 823  1035 Kathy Ellet             F    58 Cape Canaveral FL       48:41.5   46:16.2 14:54 
 1545 824  1343 Judi Maiorani           F    58 Melbourne FL            48:41.8   46:16.3 14:54 
 1546 825   894 Jenny Buckley           F    27 Newport News VA         48:14.5   46:20.3 14:55 
 1547 826  1451 Julie Finch             F    32 Melbourne FL            48:14.6   46:20.8 14:56 
 1548 827  1322 Carly Warr              F    11 Palm Bay FL             47:05.1   46:22.0 14:56 
 1549 828  1242 Mariah Winnett          F    12 Palm Bay FL             47:06.9   46:24.1 14:57 
 1550 829  1144 Hannah Everette         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      48:46.6   46:34.8 15:00 
 1551 830   741 Christine Lockard       F    27 Palm Bay FL             46:38.4   46:38.4 15:01 
 1552 722  1326 Zachary Bux             M    09 Palm Bay FL             47:51.4   46:40.3 15:02 
 1553 831   321 Kalina Wojciewska       F    34 Melbourne FL            49:13.4   46:41.4 15:02 
 1554 832   367 Donna Berglund          F    62 Palm Bay FL             49:13.3   46:43.0 15:03 
 1555 723   947 Don Campnell            M    69 Palm Bay FL             49:19.7   46:45.5 15:03 
 1556 724  1874 Don Riordan             M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      49:19.5   46:45.6 15:04 
 1557 725   439 Adam Klaproth           M    32 Melbourne FL            47:22.2   46:48.2 15:04 
 1558 833   149 Terri Broyles           F    49 Palm Bay FL             49:47.3   46:52.6 15:06 
 1559 726  1653 Mike Fears              M    36 Indialantic FL          47:40.9   46:59.1 15:08 
 1560 834  1460 Mary Carney             F    67 Melbounre FL            49:40.4   47:06.7 15:10 
 1561 835   607 Michele Bird            F    46 Melbourne FL            49:12.5   47:08.6 15:11 
 1562 836   853 Meredith Gibson         F    58 Satellite Beach FL      49:40.3   47:11.0 15:12 
 1563 837  1055 Caitlin Caldwell        F    27 West Melbourne FL       49:36.3   47:12.0 15:12 
 1564 727  1056 Joseph Loughran         M    32 West Melbourne FL       49:36.5   47:12.2 15:12 
 1565 838   642 Jodie Nicely            F    51 Palm Bay FL             47:43.5   47:20.8 15:15 
 1566 839  1754 Julia Watters           F    00 Melbourne FL            49:51.0   47:22.8 15:15 
 1567 840  1755 Nannette Richardson     F    53 Indialantic FL          49:51.1   47:23.3 15:16 
 1568 841  1196 Ariel Killick           F    07 Melbourne FL            49:08.7   47:27.5 15:17 
 1569 842   969 Frances Resto           F    36 West Melbourne FL       49:40.6   47:28.1 15:17 
 1570 843  1195 Holly Killick           F    41 Melbourne FL            49:10.1   47:28.8 15:17 
 1571 844   769 Kattie Kushner          F    29 Melbourne FL            50:09.1   47:31.9 15:18 
 1572 728  1617 Malcon Caudle           M    24 Melbourne FL            49:36.3   47:34.3 15:19 
 1573 729  1918 Zane Korfhage           M    07 West Melbourne FL       48:40.1   47:35.5 15:20 
 1574 845  1917 Lizamar Korfhage        F    40 West Melbourne FL       48:42.2   47:37.8 15:20 
 1575 730   253 John Fraleigh           M    31 Palm Bay FL             50:05.3   47:42.0 15:22 
 1576 846   739 Andrea Pelletier        F    27 Alpharetta GA           50:19.8   47:42.8 15:22 
 1577 731    60 Donald Dyke             M    51 Melbourne FL            50:16.4   47:52.4 15:25 
 1578 847   956 Joan Silvester          F    72 Palm Bay FL             49:53.2   47:55.5 15:26 
 1579 848  1181 Delores Hunt            F    59 Melbourne FL            48:57.6   47:57.0 15:27 
 1580 849   352 Melissa Wessel          F    34 Melbourne FL            50:50.8   47:58.6 15:27 
 1581 850  1327 Renee Raia              F    38 Palm Bay FL             49:29.0   47:59.5 15:27 
 1582 851   959 Dee Munsey              F    59 Indian Harbour Beach    50:41.7   48:02.4 15:28 
 1583 852  1408 Carrie Burken           F    50 Roseland FL             50:51.9   48:02.7 15:28 
 1584 853  1263 Nicole Serapiglia       F    24 Palm Bay FL             49:35.6   48:08.7 15:30 
 1585 854  1232 Meghan Gaves            F    08 Palm Bay FL             49:36.2   48:14.4 15:32 
 1586 855  1335 Michele Capley          F    45 Palm Bay FL             50:53.4   48:14.7 15:32 
 1587 856   944 Sabrena Litus           F    42 Palm Bay FL             50:04.5   48:38.9 15:40 
 1588 857   613 Wanda Brown             F    48 Palm Bay FL             51:15.7   48:41.5 15:41 
 1589 858  1541 Renee Koch              F    47 Melbourne FL            51:18.9   48:42.8 15:41 
 1590 859   311 Leslie Clarkson         F    41 Melbourne FL            50:33.5   48:44.8 15:42 
 1591 860  1385 Samantha Proctor        F    12 Palm Bay FL             50:06.2   48:47.6 15:43 
 1592 861   945 Donna Andrean           F    69 Melbourne FL            51:19.4   48:50.2 15:44 
 1593 862  1382 Taylor Thompson         F    10 Palm Bay FL             50:11.8   48:53.1 15:45 
 1594 732  1184 Paul May                M    63 Daytona Beach FL        50:54.8   48:54.8 15:45 
 1595 863  1187 Maura Hawkes            F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    50:54.8   48:58.4 15:46 
 1596 864  1177 Charlene Grew           F    57 Melbourne FL            51:42.8   49:06.9 15:49 
 1597 865   525 Dana Smith              F    39 Palm Bay FL             51:43.3   49:07.6 15:49 
 1598 733   197 Richard Czarnowski      M    67 Palm Bay FL             51:37.4   49:07.7 15:49 
 1599 866   351 Isabella Wessel         F    04 Melbourne FL            52:01.9   49:09.6 15:50 
 1600 734  1159 Caden Stewart           M    06 Melbourne FL            50:11.2   49:11.5 15:50 
 1601 867   110 Sabrina Douglas         F    13 Palm Bay FL             51:45.0   49:18.6 15:53 
 1602 735   597 Mark Stephens           M    53 Palm Bay FL             51:55.8   49:20.3 15:53 
 1603 736  1183 Paul Molineaux          M    59 Satellite Beach FL      51:17.6   49:21.2 15:54 
 1604 868  1161 Risa Stewart            F    42 Melbourne FL            50:25.2   49:24.7 15:55 
 1605 869   605 Diana Jones             F    51 Palm Bay FL             51:38.6   49:34.9 15:58 
 1606 870  1047 Judy Palfrey            F    61 Melbourne FL            52:18.4   49:36.4 15:58 
 1607 871  1330 Jackie Watson           F    53 Melbourne FL            52:13.2   49:37.4 15:59 
 1608 872   410 Terry Field             F    52 Palm Bay FL             52:16.3   49:37.6 15:59 
 1609 737   488 Stephen Mielke          M    60 Melbourne FL            51:53.6   49:41.9 16:00 
 1610 738   103 Stephen Robinson        M    59 Massena NY              51:53.5   49:42.1 16:00 
 1611 873   320 Dagmara Michetti        F    39 Melbourne FL            52:20.5   49:48.5 16:02 
 1612 874  1305 Patricia Nelson         F    36 Palm Bay FL             51:53.3   49:50.4 16:03 
 1613 875  1194 Judy Baldwin            F    57 Melbourne FL            51:36.9   49:55.3 16:05 
 1614 739  1272 Jesiah Martinez         M    11 Palm Bay FL             51:22.6   49:58.5 16:06 
 1615 876  1664 Elizabeth Velez         F    40 Cape Canaveral FL       52:35.1   50:12.4 16:10 
 1616 877  1226 Ashana Colida           F    10 Palm Bay FL             51:48.5   50:13.5 16:10 
 1617 878  1269 Leslie Kraynik          F    46 Palm Bay FL             51:53.5   50:23.3 16:14 
 1618 879  1265 Elaine Passanisi        F    59 Palm Bay FL             51:52.9   50:23.6 16:14 
 1619 880   566 Patricia Therriault     F    55 Merritt Island FL       52:19.4   50:26.5 16:15 
 1620 881  1458 Donna Reynolds          F    47 Indian Harbour Beach    53:01.4   50:35.7 16:18 
 1621 882   456 Wendy Emerick           F    43 Melbourne FL            52:44.9   50:41.9 16:20 
 1622 883   454 Liz Hayden              F    40 Melbourne FL            52:44.6   50:43.0 16:20 
 1623 884  1932 Jocelyn Bellflower      F    25 Melbourne FL            52:56.4   50:44.3 16:20 
 1624 885   500 Briseida Ortiz          F    39 Vero Beach FL           52:47.7   50:48.1 16:22 
 1625 886   499 Melanie Serra           F    17 Vero Beach FL           52:47.7   50:48.3 16:22 
 1626 887  1260 Jemani Nelson           F    09 Palm Bay FL             53:06.0   50:58.5 16:25 
 1627 888  1236 Siamara Alfonso         F    09 Palm Bay FL             53:06.2   50:58.6 16:25 
 1628 740  1514 Dan Wagman              M    50 Malabar FL              53:14.1   51:05.4 16:27 
 1629 889  1515 Cindy Wagman            F    53 Malabar FL              53:14.0   51:05.5 16:27 
 1630 890  1112 Amanda Evans            F    25 Melbourne FL            53:45.4   51:07.3 16:28 
 1631 891   280 Kerilyn Derringer       F    33 Gainesville FL          52:09.2   51:08.6 16:28 
 1632 892   130 Tiffany Martinez        F    28 West Melbourne FL       53:45.9   51:08.7 16:28 
 1633 741  1789 John Bohlin             M    45 Palm Bay FL             52:57.0   51:10.8 16:29 
 1634 893  1788 Madison Bohlin          F    07 Palm Bay FL             52:57.1   51:11.1 16:29 
 1635 742  1323 Lucas Ramos             M    09 Palm Bay FL             51:22.5   51:22.5 16:33 
 1636 894  1302 Beth Mckinney           F    54 Melbourne FL            53:39.5   51:32.4 16:36 
 1637 895  1186 Nancy May               F    63 Daytona Beach FL        53:36.8   51:36.6 16:37 
 1638 896   240 Kathy Nelson            F    59 Palm Bay FL             54:24.9   51:37.1 16:37 
 1639 897  1329 Donna Meyer             F    09 Melbourne FL            53:06.9   51:39.9 16:38 
 1640 898  1185 Susan Molineaux         F    56 Satellite Beach FL      53:37.2   51:40.4 16:38 
 1641 899   205 Judy Gizinski           F    54 Melbourne FL            53:41.8   52:05.0 16:46 
 1642 900  1082 Rita Brothers           F    53 Orlando FL              53:42.2   52:05.0 16:46 
 1643 901   338 Alice Noblin            F    52 Melbourne FL            53:42.3   52:05.3 16:46 
 1644 743     9 Jacob (Jake) Bryant     M    09 Palm Bay FL             53:42.6   52:31.6 16:55 
 1645 902     8 Maureen Bryant          F    47 Palm Bay FL             53:44.2   52:32.3 16:55 
 1646 903  1018 Codi Beaubien           F    28 Palm Bay FL             54:57.0   52:39.8 16:58 
 1647 744  1019 Kurt Mister             M    29 Palm Bay FL             54:57.0   52:40.3 16:58 
 1648 904   844 Raquel Butler           F    27 Palm Bay FL             54:57.2   52:41.1 16:58 
 1649 905   254 Kathrine Fraleigh       F    33 Palm Bay FL             55:03.9   52:41.2 16:58 
 1650 745  1757 John Ward               M    29 Satellite Beach FL      54:02.0   52:41.9 16:58 
 1651 906   831 Jessica Beckner         F    34 West Melbourne FL       54:14.3   52:43.4 16:59 
 1652 907   835 Kim Zgonc               F    34 West Melbourne FL       54:14.5   52:43.8 16:59 
 1653 908   834 Melissa Strom           F    34 Melbourne FL            54:14.4   52:43.8 16:59 
 1654 909  1758 Melanie Ward            F    27 Satellite Beach FL      54:02.7   52:44.0 16:59 
 1655 910   833 Carol Hurd              F    33 West Melbourne FL       54:14.1   52:44.0 16:59 
 1656 911   592 Candice Klein           F    61 West Melbourne FL       54:43.1   52:45.8 16:59 
 1657 912  1283 Nayllah Buteau          F    08 Palm Bay FL             54:06.5   52:46.4 17:00 
 1658 746   527 Paul Girard             M    69 Melbourne FL            54:42.8   52:46.5 17:00 
 1659 913   528 Carol Girard            F    60 Melbourne FL            54:43.9   52:47.1 17:00 
 1660 747  1373 Jerome Kerwin           M    70 Melbourne FL            54:11.0   52:50.4 17:01 
 1661 914   586 Erika Ward              F    31 Satellite Beach FL      54:13.4   52:55.6 17:03 
 1662 915  1462 Brett Meehan            F    37 Satellite Beach FL      53:03.0   53:03.0 17:05 
 1663 916  1319 Andrea Rendel           F    11 Palm Bay FL             54:27.2   53:03.7 17:05 
 1664 917  1491 Pam Padgett             F    39 Melbourne FL            54:23.2   53:05.3 17:06 
 1665 918   568 Sarah Nobles            F    22 Melbourne FL            55:29.9   53:07.9 17:07 
 1666 919   683 Terri Nobles            F    49 Melbourne FL            55:30.2   53:08.3 17:07 
 1667 748   518 Orlando Vecchio         M    44 Mims FL                 54:38.1   53:10.9 17:08 
 1668 920  1288 Patricia Ward           F    31 Melbourne FL            53:39.6   53:39.6 17:17 
 1669 921   851 Sandra Robinson         F    71 Melbourne FL            56:23.5   53:45.0 17:19 
 1670 922   852 Vicki Lavendol          F    52 Orlando FL              56:23.4   53:45.1 17:19 
 1671 923   645 Cindy Manion            F    53 Palm Bay FL             56:36.8   53:56.3 17:22 
 1672 924   658 Debbie Timmerman        F    56 Palm Bay FL             56:36.3   53:56.7 17:22 
 1673 925   716 Kristine Fulcher        F    45 Palm Bay FL             56:39.6   54:06.5 17:25 
 1674 749   653 Shawn Fulcher           M    45 Palm Bay FL             56:39.8   54:07.0 17:26 
 1675 926   782 Edith Kozabo            F    64 Melbourne FL            56:54.8   54:23.7 17:31 
 1676 750   784 Christopher Guodace     M    40 Palm Bay FL             56:59.4   54:28.8 17:33 
 1677 927   783 Kathleen Mize           F    72 Melbourne FL            56:59.7   54:29.4 17:33 
 1678 751   616 Jim Platis              M    57 Melbourne FL            56:37.0   54:31.1 17:33 
 1679 928   629 Tami Sciascia           F    51 Grant FL                56:36.9   54:36.6 17:35 
 1680 929  1519 Cathy Hemmenway         F    46 Melbourne FL            57:16.3   54:43.5 17:37 
 1681 930   742 Maria Hernandez         F    35 Palm Bay FL             54:44.2   54:44.2 17:38 
 1682 931  1518 Shannon Oliver          F    29 Melbourne FL            57:17.8   54:44.5 17:38 
 1683 932    79 Amy Blackmon            F    30 Orlando FL              56:38.2   54:51.1 17:40 
 1684 933   470 Alicia I Ruiz           F    46 Melbourne FL            57:10.5   54:53.1 17:40 
 1685 934  1952 Theresa St Peter        F    49 FL                      54:54.0   54:54.0 17:41 
 1686 752   754 Bryce Gerhart           M    12 West Melbourne FL       56:21.2   55:14.4 17:47 
 1687 753  1229 Cameron Russell         M    09 Palm Bay FL             56:56.9   55:22.2 17:50 
 1688 935  1308 Gloria Russell          F    43 Palm Bay FL             57:02.8   55:26.6 17:51 
 1689 936  1317 Lashawnda Golida        F    40 Palm Bay FL             57:03.1   55:28.4 17:52 
 1690 937  1953 Ashley St Peter         F    27 FL                      55:34.7   55:34.7 17:54 
 1691 938   903 Carol Rozalsky          F    52 Palm Bay FL             58:45.0   56:05.1 18:04 
 1692 939   902 Judy Fox                F    61 West Melbourne FL       58:45.2   56:05.2 18:04 
 1693 940  1045 Barbara Meier           F    57 Melbourne FL            59:02.6   56:19.5 18:08 
 1694 941  1046 Ruth Meier              F    82 Melbourne FL            59:03.1   56:19.8 18:08 
 1695 942   422 Zona Atwood             F    70 Melbourne FL            57:35.5   56:21.4 18:09 
 1696 943   239 Ruth Lavallee           F    51 Melbourne FL            57:35.5   56:22.0 18:09 
 1697 944  1284 Beth Withrow            F    39 Palm Bay FL             58:04.4   56:29.8 18:12 
 1698 945  1235 Mackenzie Withrow       F    08 Palm Bay FL             58:04.5   56:30.3 18:12 
 1699 946   646 Cathy Anufrom           F    54 Palm Bay FL             58:47.6   56:46.5 18:17 
 1700 947   606 Mary Palmer             F    48 West Melbourne FL       58:51.3   56:50.2 18:18 
 1701 754   435 Mike Hottinger          M    60 Viera FL                59:33.1   56:50.8 18:18 
 1702 948   436 Debbie Hottinger        F    59 Viera FL                59:33.3   56:51.4 18:19 
 1703 949   601 Christine Henderson     F    12 Melbourne FL            59:18.7   57:02.6 18:22 
 1704 950   599 Starr Mcgrath           F    12 West Melbourne FL       59:18.7   57:03.3 18:22 
 1705 951   590 Christen Leggett        F    21 Tampa FL                57:03.3   57:03.3 18:22 
 1706 755   591 Mike Leggett            M    23 Tampa FL                57:03.4   57:03.4 18:22 
 1707 952  1039 Christine Andreski      F    64 Palm Bay FL             59:35.2   57:04.6 18:23 
 1708 953  1026 Gina Casteel            F    49 Palm Bay FL             59:35.1   57:05.0 18:23 
 1709 954    52 Melissa Klein           F    29 Orlando FL              58:29.1   57:11.4 18:25 
 1710 756    63 John Landenberger Sr    M    79 Palm Bay FL             58:29.2   57:11.5 18:25 
 1711 955     5 Mary Conaway            F    50 Palm Bay FL             58:28.9   57:16.6 18:27 
 1712 956   840 Gwen Milam              F    49 Palm Bay FL             57:19.4   57:19.4 18:28 
 1713 757   839 Quintin Milam           M    52 Palm Bay FL             57:21.1   57:21.1 18:28 
 1714 957   926 Shelia Norris           F    38 West Melbourne FL       59:58.9   57:52.3 18:38 
 1715 958   925 Kelcey Hereau           F    52 West Melbourne FL       59:58.5   57:55.6 18:39 
 1716 758   948 Hermann Gerhard         M    76 Palm Bay FL             59:53.7   57:58.5 18:40 
 1717 759   822 Zachary Hughey          M    08 Melbourne FL          1:00:47.6   58:02.4 18:41 
 1718 760   824 Stephen Hughey          M    61 Melbourne FL          1:00:47.9   58:02.9 18:42 
 1719 959   821 Raylynn Hughey          F    07 Melbourne FL          1:00:47.8   58:03.3 18:42 
 1720 960   122 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:35.8   58:04.6 18:42 
 1721 961   147 Wendy Christiansen      F    38 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:08.2   58:08.7 18:43 
 1722 761   146 Jeffrey Christiansen    M    40 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:07.3   58:18.7 18:47 
 1723 962  1300 Cheyenne Reed           F    17 Palm Bay FL           1:01:23.7   58:49.2 18:56 
 1724 762  1314 Marv Sharp              M    62 Palm Bay FL           1:01:24.3   58:49.6 18:57 
 1725 963  1313 Brenda Sharp            F    61 Palm Bay FL           1:01:23.7   58:53.1 18:58 
 1726 763  1419 Gerald Murphy           M    64 West Melbourne FL     1:00:26.2   58:53.7 18:58 
 1727 964  1420 Jean Murphy             F    59 West Melbourne FL     1:00:26.3   58:54.0 18:58 
 1728 965   157 Taylor Mason            F    06 Indialantic FL        1:02:39.7   59:40.5 19:13 
 1729 764   602 Jelle Foks              M    38 Indialantic FL        1:02:58.6 1:00:42.1 19:33 
 1730 966   598 Kelly Ann Whorley       F    30 West Melbourne FL     1:02:58.8 1:00:42.6 19:33 
 1731 967    35 Anita Tallbot           F    40 Greenacres FL         1:06:00.0 1:03:05.5 20:19 
 1732 765  1563 Paul Surko              M    53 Kissimmee FL          1:05:56.5 1:03:21.8 20:24 
 1733 968   537 Emma Tafoya             F    58 Melbourne FL          1:07:11.1 1:04:33.4 20:47 
 1734 969   522 Kristine Howe           F    57 Melbourne FL          1:07:12.2 1:04:35.3 20:48 
 1735 766   615 Arsalan Malik           M    29 Indialantic FL        1:06:39.2 1:06:39.2 21:28 
 1736 970  1368 Frances Mccauley        F    28 Melbourne FL          1:08:45.0 1:07:39.5 21:47 
 1737 767   868 Willard Davis           M    65 Melbourne FL          1:14:09.0 1:11:27.7 23:01 
 1738 971   905 Photini Garofallou      F    51 Cocoa Beach FL        1:14:09.1 1:11:27.9 23:01 
 1739 972  1920 Donna Meyer             F    51 Melbourne FL          1:14:52.6 1:13:28.6 23:39 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites