• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 23th, 2011
New Haven Ave, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1498 Chris Rego               22 Tallahassee          FL   15:44.9  5:05 
    2     2   751 Tyler Subasic            21 Melbourne            FL   16:57.2  5:28 
    3     3  1503 Michael Fisher           18 West Melbourne       FL   17:36.1  5:40 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1009 Roman Krzyzanowski       40 Plymouth             MI   17:54.4  5:46 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   345  1603 Elijah Ortiz             08 West Melbourne       FL   25:48.9  8:19 
    2   585  1431 Tyler Capman             09 Melbourne            FL   28:36.6  9:13 
    3   689  1328 Stiden Augustin          08 Palm Bay             FL   29:37.5  9:33 
    4   731  1589 Garrett Tantius          08 Satellite Beach      FL   30:09.8  9:43 
    5   760  1273 Daniel Molodkin          09 Palm Bay             FL   30:33.0  9:50 
    6   781   350 Gavin Wessel             07 Melbourne            FL   30:45.5  9:54 
    7   808   807 Graeme Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   31:05.0 10:01 
    8   811   806 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   31:05.6 10:01 
    9   850  1208 Billy Cook               09 Palm Bay             FL   31:39.8 10:12 
   10   859   487 Sam Oliver               09 Melbourne            FL   31:43.3 10:13 
   11   893  1251 Chester Bombriant        09 Palm Bay             FL   32:07.0 10:21 
   12   894  1432 Nicholas Brazeau         09 Raymond              NH   32:10.4 10:22 
   13  1066  1221 Jakobi Nelson            07 Palm Bay             FL   34:48.8 11:13 
   14  1068   263 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   34:49.8 11:13 
   15  1092  1214 Justice Floyd            08 Palm Bay             FL   35:17.5 11:22 
   16  1094   438 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   17  1132   467 Ethan Wright             06 Indialantic          FL   35:59.7 11:36 
   18  1138  1227 Zachary St. Jean         06 Palm Bay             FL   36:05.0 11:37 
   19  1143  1223 Bryce Turner             07 Palm Bay             FL   36:10.1 11:39 
   20  1162  1881 Jason Lindstrom          09 Palm Bay             FL   36:19.5 11:42 
   21  1179   325 Emmanual Christie        09 Palm Bay             FL   36:41.1 11:49 
   22  1212  1386 Andrew Perri             08 Palm Bay             FL   37:25.1 12:03 
   23  1215  1383 Gavin Sicard             09 Palm Bay             FL   37:30.0 12:05 
   24  1238  1258 Kameron Wood             09 Palm Bay             FL   38:00.1 12:14 
   25  1270   862 Drew Mertins             07 Melbourne            FL   38:37.3 12:26 
   26  1295   201 Aidan Mason              08 Satellite Beach      FL   39:18.0 12:39 
   27  1456  1064 Jose A Mejia             09 West Melbourne       FL   42:55.3 13:49 
   28  1487  1324 Javier Garayalde         08 Palm Bay             FL   44:24.0 14:18 
   29  1490  1217 Javier Garayalde         08 Palm Bay             FL   44:27.6 14:19 
   30  1524  1306 Kenneth Quinones         09 Palm Bay             FL   45:43.6 14:44 
   31  1533  1243 Greyson Goodwin          09 Palm Bay             FL   45:57.5 14:48 
   32  1552  1326 Zachary Bux              09 Palm Bay             FL   46:40.3 15:02 
   33  1573  1918 Zane Korfhage            07 West Melbourne       FL   47:35.5 15:20 
   34  1600  1159 Caden Stewart            06 Melbourne            FL   49:11.5 15:50 
   35  1636  1323 Lucas Ramos              09 Palm Bay             FL   51:22.5 16:33 
   36  1645     9 Jacob (jake) Bryant      09 Palm Bay             FL   52:31.6 16:55 
   37  1688  1229 Cameron Russell          09 Palm Bay             FL   55:22.2 17:50 
   38  1718   822 Zachary Hughey           08 Melbourne            FL   58:02.4 18:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   268 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   20:56.4  6:45 
    2    72   229 Ian Reesh                13 Palm Bay             FL   21:23.2  6:54 
    3    76  1506 Tommy Trist              14 Palm Bay             FL   21:34.0  6:57 
    4    97  1800 Austin Camps             12 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:03.8  7:07 
    5   102  1395 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:10.9  7:09 
    6   121  1257 James Dunn               12 Palm Bay             FL   22:41.8  7:19 
    7   162  1246 Zackary Nahass           11 Palm Bay             FL   23:18.9  7:31 
    8   170   261 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   23:29.2  7:34 
    9   176   975 Paul Jaime               11 Inidalantic          FL   23:34.7  7:36 
   10   218   680 Matthew Johnson          12 Palm Bay             FL   24:09.8  7:47 
   11   220  1575 Linus Byers              11 Melbourne            FL   24:11.4  7:48 
   12   221   977 Kai Whitney              14 Melbourne            FL   24:11.7  7:48 
   13   227  1728 Sam Hennessy             11 Satellite Bch        FL   24:15.3  7:49 
   14   229  1099 Mike Groppel             14 Viera                FL   24:15.8  7:49 
   15   287  1719 Brian Bride              14 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.4  8:07 
   16   288  1022 Kilian Kelly             14 Melbourne            FL   25:15.0  8:08 
   17   303  1866 Christian Andrews        14 Palm Bay             FL   25:27.6  8:12 
   18   336  1799 Christian Camps          10 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:42.5  8:17 
   19   343  1224 Cole Dutton              12 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.4  8:18 
   20   367  1865 Branden Hall             10 Palm Bay             FL   26:07.2  8:25 
   21   374  1271 Marshall Rosato          12 Palm Bay             FL   26:12.5  8:27 
   22   375   391 Brooks McConnell         11 Merritt Island       FL   26:12.5  8:27 
   23   450  1900 Coleman Jacobus          11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:12.2  8:46 
   24   458   155 Ryan Mason               11 Indialantic          FL   27:15.9  8:47 
   25   487  1379 Devon Ameigh             12 West Melbourne       FL   27:36.0  8:53 
   26   506   345 Travis Reed              11 Melbourne Village    FL   27:46.0  8:57 
   27   535   858 Jonathan Morrison        14 Port St. John        FL   28:06.0  9:03 
   28   536   230 John Liebler             10 West Melbourne       FL   28:06.1  9:03 
   29   606  1234 Jose Sanabria            11 Palm Bay             FL   28:50.9  9:18 
   30   631  1359 Trey Plyler              10 Melbourne            FL   29:05.3  9:22 
   31   647   102 Mitchell Klingler        12 Indialantic          FL   29:15.2  9:25 
   32   650  1944 Todd Robinson            12 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:17.5  9:26 
   33   727  1255 Patrick Hamilin          12 Palm Bay             FL   30:07.0  9:42 
   34   739  1295 Rasheed Faunteroy        10 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.4  9:46 
   35   744   892 Jake Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   30:19.3  9:46 
   36   753  1247 Devon Anselmo            11 Palm Bay             FL   30:29.6  9:49 
   37   788  1599 Nikolos Fazio            13 Satellite Beach      FL   30:47.4  9:55 
   38   866  1278 Castor Othniel           11 Palm Bay             FL   31:47.3 10:14 
   39   890  1230 Paul Feckovic            10 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.4 10:20 
   40   891  1207 Eric Feckovic            10 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.6 10:20 
   41   897  1717 Jacob Crowe              11 Palm Bay             FL   32:12.0 10:22 
   42   939  1262 Derek Wilke              12 Palm Bay             FL   32:53.6 10:36 
   43   994  1654 Mikey Fears              14 Indialantic          FL   33:47.2 10:53 
   44  1020  1564 Maury Isan               10 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:10.3 11:00 
   45  1048  1231 Marcus Welch             10 Palm Bay             FL   34:32.1 11:07 
   46  1064  1292 Shamar Thompson          12 Palm Bay             FL   34:47.4 11:12 
   47  1067  1297 Jashard Nelson           14 Palm Bay             FL   34:49.5 11:13 
   48  1069  1256 Garrett Wood             12 Palm Bay             FL   34:51.8 11:14 
   49  1088  1387 Trystan Wilson           12 Palm Bay             FL   35:11.4 11:20 
   50  1129  1882 Joseph Gaul              12 Augusta              KS   35:59.4 11:36 
   51  1133   170 Logan Orndorff           12 Wilson               NC   36:00.1 11:36 
   52  1190  1293 Sheridon Archer          12 Palm Bay             FL   36:59.5 11:55 
   53  1240   893 Jonathan Hall            13 Melbourne            FL   38:02.9 12:15 
   54  1251  1294 Timothy Graves           12 Palm Bay             FL   38:11.4 12:18 
   55  1260  1172 Brenden Fairchild        11 Melbourne            FL   38:22.8 12:22 
   56  1262  1280 Keller Bland             11 Palm Bay             FL   38:25.5 12:23 
   57  1281  1568 Jack Murphy              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:57.1 12:33 
   58  1312   513 Nate Knoll-Rothe         11 Melbourne            FL   39:32.4 12:44 
   59  1347  1381 Isiah Martinez           12 Palm Bay             FL   40:24.5 13:01 
   60  1372  1189 Andrew Orndorf           12 West Melbourne       FL   40:55.7 13:11 
   61  1405  1676 Tyler McIntyre           11 West Melbourne       FL   41:34.5 13:23 
   62  1418  1069 Benjamin Eley            10 Melbourne Village    FL   41:51.5 13:29 
   63  1426  1430 Corey Capman             12 Melbourne            FL   42:05.3 13:33 
   64  1430  1282 Xavier Hendrix           12 Palm Bay             FL   42:11.0 13:35 
   65  1431  1320 Christian Monarchy       11 Palm Bay             FL   42:12.1 13:35 
   66  1434  1311 Ben Davis                12 Palm Bay             FL   42:15.2 13:36 
   67  1435  1384 Ryan Proctor             13 Palm Bay             FL   42:17.0 13:37 
   68  1457   340 Tim Doyle                13 Rockledge            FL   42:57.1 13:50 
   69  1491  1215 Michael Moore            10 Palm Bay             FL   44:31.2 14:20 
   70  1493  1336 Andrew Capley            12 Palm Bay             FL   44:33.7 14:21 
   71  1543   805 Ethan Seeloff            11 Palm Bay             FL   46:16.2 14:54 
   72  1615  1272 Jesiah Martinez          11 Palm Bay             FL   49:58.5 16:06 
   73  1687   754 Bryce Gerhart            12 West Melbourne       FL   55:14.4 17:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   541 David Morales            17 Palm Bay             FL   18:07.8  5:51 
    2    12   228 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   18:28.1  5:57 
    3    15  1724 J.C. Ivey                18 Melbourne            FL   18:40.9  6:01 
    4    17  1908 Peter Segallis           16 Melbourne            FL   18:41.8  6:02 
    5    19  1862 Jackie Robinson          16 Kenner               LA   18:50.6  6:04 
    6    21   695 Michael Draper           18 Indialantic          FL   18:55.0  6:06 
    7    24   698 Ben Grider               18 Indialantic          FL   19:03.1  6:08 
    8    44  1478 Raleigh Sims             17 Indialantic          FL   20:11.8  6:31 
    9    53   136 Oscar Salazar            16 Melbourne            FL   20:25.2  6:35 
   10    71   841 Tyler Milam              18 Palm Bay             FL   21:22.0  6:53 
   11    86  1145 Kenny Rhodes             15 Malabar              FL   21:47.8  7:01 
   12   103   950 Andrew McDonald          16 Melbourne            FL   22:12.2  7:09 
   13   113   227 Seth Reesh               18 Palm Bay             FL   22:30.4  7:15 
   14   139  1916 Zachary Mueller          15 West Melbourne       FL   22:59.2  7:24 
   15   145   411 Michael Field            17 Palm Bay             FL   23:04.7  7:26 
   16   189   224 Doug Fisher              17 Indialantic          FL   23:44.5  7:39 
   17   201   471 Jaime H Ruiz             17 Melbourne            FL   23:54.8  7:42 
   18   254  1059 J.C. Braun               17 Palm Bay             FL   24:43.9  7:58 
   19   268  1938 Kevin Brennen            16 Indialantic          FL   24:56.7  8:02 
   20   281  1470 Antonio Scelfo           16 Kenner               LA   25:04.5  8:05 
   21   294    49 Brandon Klenck           15 Palm Bay             FL   25:22.7  8:11 
   22   309  1521 Keith Patterson          16 Palm Bay             FL   25:28.7  8:13 
   23   365   423 Kevin Rathasamy          19 Palm Bay             FL   26:06.6  8:25 
   24   418  1738 Jeremy Cooley            17 Melbourne            FL   26:46.8  8:38 
   25   447   895 Gage Wikel               17 West Melbourne       FL   27:11.2  8:46 
   26   449   791 Riley Baldree            18 Indialantic          FL   27:11.5  8:46 
   27   629   304 Taylor Carter            15 Malabar              FL   29:02.5  9:21 
   28   675  1753 Stewart Hunter           17 Satellite Beach      FL   29:29.3  9:30 
   29   705  1668 Joseph Szofran           15 Melbourne            FL   29:56.3  9:39 
   30   769  1945 Shane Robinson           17 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:36.4  9:52 
   31   883  1683 Ian Gray                 16 Melbourne            FL   31:57.9 10:18 
   32   981  1356 Preston Dixon            16 Satellite Beach      FL   33:33.4 10:49 
   33  1001   119 Michael Ellison          15 Melbourne            FL   33:49.8 10:54 
   34  1019  1767 Andre Martinez           16 Melbourne            FL   34:08.6 11:00 
   35  1077   495 Aaron Simmons            19 Melbourne            FL   34:58.0 11:16 
   36  1294    89 Jonathan Lusk            15 Satellite Beach      FL   39:17.8 12:39 
   37  1337     7 Barry Conaway Jr         16 Palm Bay             FL   40:12.6 12:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1901 Pablo Navarrete          23 Tallahassee          FL   18:00.3  5:48 
    2     7  1854 Eric Kieffer             22 Palm Bay             FL   18:13.4  5:52 
    3     9   855 Ryan Oates               20 Rockledge            FL   18:16.6  5:53 
    4    18  1863 Billy Clifton            22 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.0  6:03 
    5    22   994 Jason Wagman             24 Malabar              FL   18:56.9  6:06 
    6    35  1008 Travis Pigon             22 Oviedo               FL   19:38.2  6:20 
    7    47   365 Sean Davidson            24 Palm Bay             FL   20:14.8  6:31 
    8    56  1188 Justin Bishop            20 Palm Bay             FL   20:34.6  6:38 
    9    61  1905 John Theders             21 Merritt Island       FL   20:55.3  6:45 
   10    65  1551 Jeffrey Willingham       21 Palm Bay             FL   21:02.2  6:47 
   11    83  1696 Edwin Sanchez            21 Melbourne            FL   21:45.1  7:01 
   12    98  1443 Matthew McDougal         21 Rockledge            FL   22:05.0  7:07 
   13   116   662 Jj Mendez                21 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.9  7:17 
   14   133  1197 Jeremy Flint             20 Cocoa                FL   22:57.3  7:24 
   15   158  1105 Dj Ross                  24 Rockledge            FL   23:14.5  7:29 
   16   206  1135 Patrick Lewis            24 Indialantic          FL   23:59.7  7:44 
   17   284   368 Jason Kieffer            22 West Melbourne       FL   25:06.4  8:05 
   18   339   715 Sean Koceski             20 Malabar              FL   25:45.8  8:18 
   19   432  1576 Chuck Fischler           24 Tampa                FL   27:03.3  8:43 
   20   455  1290 Nick Vannorsdall         24 Indialantic          FL   27:14.6  8:47 
   21   465  1857 Benjamin Veenema         24 Palm Bay             FL   27:19.9  8:48 
   22   480    11 Kevin Jeffery            20 Melbourne            FL   27:31.4  8:52 
   23   579   654 Dan Swank                23 Viera                FL   28:31.7  9:11 
   24   718   997 Ben Wurtz                22 Melbourne            FL   30:04.8  9:41 
   25   825  1778 Alex Pope                20 Palm Bay             FL   31:20.6 10:06 
   26   987  1937 Michael Lewis            24 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:38.5 10:50 
   27  1004   481 Keith Johnson            21 Melbourne            FL   33:54.5 10:55 
   28  1008  1107 Greg Morris              20 Cocoa                FL   33:56.3 10:56 
   29  1044   287 Jeff Pollard             22 Melbourne            FL   34:27.9 11:06 
   30  1062  1020 Nicholas Roberts         23 Melbourne            FL   34:46.9 11:12 
   31  1315  1876 James Paine              24 Wilmington           NC   39:34.9 12:45 
   32  1572  1617 Malcon Caudle            24 Melbourne            FL   47:34.3 15:19 
   33  1707   591 Mike Leggett             23 Tampa                FL   57:03.4 18:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   191 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   18:15.3  5:53 
    2    20   922 Chris George             29 Punta Gorda          FL   18:53.5  6:05 
    3    25   131 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   19:06.8  6:10 
    4    26   771 Kyle Hunter              25 Palm Bay             FL   19:07.8  6:10 
    5    31   468 Joshua Williams          28 Palm Bay             FL   19:23.7  6:15 
    6    38   914 Jeff Jordan              27 Melbourne            FL   19:56.7  6:26 
    7    40  1856 Rick Kendust             29 Indialantic          FL   19:58.9  6:26 
    8    42  1751 Matthew Suttles          29 Melbourne            FL   20:05.2  6:28 
    9    51  1154 Derek Cox                26 Melbourne            FL   20:23.0  6:34 
   10    58    93 Christopher Eastwood     26 Palm Bay             FL   20:40.7  6:40 
   11    62   134 Greg Reverdiau           29 Palm Bay             FL   20:56.1  6:45 
   12    66  1508 Logan Soya               27 Melbourne            FL   21:05.5  6:48 
   13    75  1492 Dan Lizana               29 Melbourne            FL   21:33.9  6:57 
   14    82   938 Brian Kent               27 Melbourne            FL   21:44.9  7:00 
   15    91  1709 Samuel Klimmek           25 Titusville           FL   21:53.6  7:03 
   16    92   144 Trent Brady              28 Melbourne            FL   21:58.2  7:05 
   17   104   898 Matthew McKee            27 Palm Bay             FL   22:14.6  7:10 
   18   106  1942 Jason Smid               25 Indialantic          FL   22:16.1  7:11 
   19   107   913 Jacob Woltman            27 Raeford              NC   22:19.6  7:12 
   20   110   405 John Austin              27 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:26.5  7:14 
   21   114   676 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   22:31.1  7:15 
   22   129  1702 David Raif               28 Satellite Beach      FL   22:51.1  7:22 
   23   141   458 Jake Mulvehill           27 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   22:59.8  7:25 
   24   152  1634 Gabriel Barfield         29 Melbourne            FL   23:08.9  7:28 
   25   172   918 George Zoulias           29 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:29.5  7:34 
   26   179  1706 Jason White              29 Palm Bay             FL   23:35.6  7:36 
   27   183   556 Robert Cortes            28 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.5  7:38 
   28   198  1156 Jeremy Bracone           28 Melbourne            FL   23:53.6  7:42 
   29   203   814 Robert Rutherford        28 West Melbourne       FL   23:56.0  7:43 
   30   212  1716 Heath Powell             28 Palm Bay             FL   24:05.3  7:46 
   31   217  1404 Artem Mischenko          25 Melbourne            FL   24:09.5  7:47 
   32   228  1472 Scott Suttles            26 Satellite Beach      FL   24:15.8  7:49 
   33   233  1639 John Constantinide       26 Merritt Island       FL   24:20.8  7:51 
   34   234   506 Matt Gleeson             28 Palm Bay             FL   24:21.1  7:51 
   35   253  1703 Nicholas Abruzzini       25 Panama City Beach    FL   24:40.8  7:57 
   36   256  1463 Brian Burgard            26 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.6  7:59 
   37   261  1785 Brandon Yancey           29 Palm Bay             FL   24:49.3  8:00 
   38   262  1030 William Munsey           29 Cocoa                FL   24:50.9  8:00 
   39   274  1614 Brian Fisher             26 West Melbourne       FL   25:01.8  8:04 
   40   275  1689 Stephen Champion         27 Palm Bay             FL   25:02.1  8:04 
   41   283  1620 Jeffrey Ferris           29 Melbourne            FL   25:06.0  8:05 
   42   291  1138 Chris St. Jean           25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:18.5  8:09 
   43   295    31 Matthew Girden           28 Melbourne            FL   25:23.3  8:11 
   44   312  1130 Benjamin Slosberg        26 West Melbourne       FL   25:30.4  8:13 
   45   320  1153 Rusty Stewart            29 Melbourne            FL   25:34.6  8:14 
   46   340   547 Daniel Cipera            25 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:45.9  8:18 
   47   351  1142 Johan Woger              26 Melbourne            FL   25:53.2  8:20 
   48   407   354 Jonathan Polhemus        29 Palm Bay             FL   26:37.9  8:35 
   49   431   477 Max Boehmer              29 Tampa                FL   27:00.5  8:42 
   50   453  1731 Daniel Langemak          29 Indialantic          FL   27:14.0  8:46 
   51   485   319 Shehzad Qureshi          27 Melbourne            FL   27:35.3  8:53 
   52   492  1155 Joel Worrell             27 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.4  8:54 
   53   519  1362 Jon Emmerich             28 Melbourne            FL   27:53.9  8:59 
   54   616   252 Adam Fatka               27 Fellsmere            FL   28:55.9  9:19 
   55   639  1662 Jeff Barrett             29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:08.9  9:23 
   56   648  1529 Matthew Kurtz            28 Melbourne            FL   29:15.5  9:26 
   57   656   210 Matthew Young            26 Melbourne            FL   29:19.8  9:27 
   58   682   407 Chris Keath              26 Melbourne            FL   29:31.8  9:31 
   59   688   655 Walter Guzman            29 Palm Bay             FL   29:37.1  9:32 
   60   704   928 Alejandro Rodriguez      26 Melbourne            FL   29:53.5  9:38 
   61   722   133 Jonathan Taylor          28 Union City           TN   30:05.8  9:42 
   62   773   457 Venkatesan Gandhi        29 Melbourne            FL   30:38.5  9:52 
   63   782   701 Brian Simon              28 Melbourne            FL   30:46.1  9:55 
   64   845  1366 Michael McCauley         25 Jacksonville         FL   31:35.8 10:11 
   65   902  1150 Chris Heidt              28 Palm Bay             FL   32:17.6 10:24 
   66   977  1524 Tom Sepanik              29 Melbourne            FL   33:29.0 10:47 
   67   989   519 Jeff Sherker             25 Melbourne            FL   33:41.7 10:51 
   68  1013   668 Danny First              27 Melbourne            FL   34:04.2 10:58 
   69  1027   906 Christopher Thornton     28 Gainesville          FL   34:16.6 11:02 
   70  1039   884 Edward Lopez             28 Melbourne            FL   34:21.4 11:04 
   71  1047    82 James Loiselle           26 Rockledge            FL   34:32.0 11:07 
   72  1119   777 Nathan Smith             26 Melbourne            FL   35:45.5 11:31 
   73  1122  1756 Steven Ward              27 Satellite Beach      FL   35:48.3 11:32 
   74  1157   737 Paul Cwiklinski          28 Melbourne            FL   36:15.8 11:41 
   75  1218  1081 Charles Pagan            28 Cocoa                FL   37:35.4 12:06 
   76  1397  1289 Marcus Ward              26 Melbourne            FL   41:22.5 13:20 
   77  1411   679 Trevor Bowden            26 Palm Bay             FL   41:40.2 13:25 
   78  1648  1019 Kurt Mister              29 Palm Bay             FL   52:40.3 16:58 
   79  1651  1757 John Ward                29 Satellite Beach      FL   52:41.9 16:58 
   80  1736   615 Arsalan Malik            29 Indialantic          FL 1:06:39.2 21:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1867 Thaddeus Austin          34 Melbourne            FL   18:20.1  5:55 
    2    13  1484 Steven Hedgespeth        32 West Melbourne       FL   18:34.3  5:59 
    3    30  1450 Andres Perez             31 Melbourne            FL   19:23.1  6:15 
    4    39  1861 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   19:58.6  6:26 
    5    48   204 Brian Newby              31 West Melbourne       FL   20:19.2  6:33 
    6    50  1784 Derek Sichler            32 Viera                FL   20:22.6  6:34 
    7    57  1106 Ben Waldrop              31 Cocoa                FL   20:38.4  6:39 
    8    70   257 Steven Mottl             33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:21.5  6:53 
    9    78   327 Drew Cordes              34 Cocoa                FL   21:39.1  6:59 
   10    93  1858 Matt Gorman              33 West Melbourne       FL   22:00.2  7:05 
   11   101  1593 Michael Swanson          32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:10.9  7:09 
   12   126  1644 Ryan Boroff              31 Palm Bay             FL   22:50.0  7:21 
   13   127  1879 Christopher Moffatt      34 Palm Bay             FL   22:50.2  7:21 
   14   131    33 Justin Ryals             33 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:52.6  7:22 
   15   147   883 Brad Latraverse          30 Palm Bay             FL   23:06.1  7:27 
   16   148  1157 Tom Hart                 30 Indialantic          FL   23:07.8  7:27 
   17   149  1502 Scott Murdoch            31 Palm Bay             FL   23:07.9  7:27 
   18   157  1444 Mike Acosta              33 Port St. John        FL   23:13.6  7:29 
   19   174  1659 Jesse Hall               33 Satellite Beach      FL   23:32.7  7:35 
   20   178  1609 Kurt Russell             33 Melbourne            FL   23:34.9  7:36 
   21   187  1931 Charles Goodson          31 Indialantic          FL   23:43.4  7:39 
   22   193  1735 Adil Baiy                30 Sebastian            FL   23:46.0  7:39 
   23   196  1665 Matthew Buonopane        31 Port Saint Lucie     FL   23:51.7  7:41 
   24   205  1471 Adam Christianson        32 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:59.1  7:44 
   25   223   827 Chris Skjerly            31 Palm Bay             FL   24:11.8  7:48 
   26   230   759 Steven Bender            33 Melbourne            FL   24:16.5  7:49 
   27   236  1869 Robert Young             33                      FL   24:22.9  7:51 
   28   265    50 Jean-Michel Tschamm      32 West Melbourne       FL   24:54.6  8:02 
   29   280   555 Bryan Steele             34 Melbourne            FL   25:04.1  8:05 
   30   286   936 Lance Quertermous        32 Melbourne            FL   25:11.2  8:07 
   31   326   639 Joshua Broline           31 West Melbourne       FL   25:36.1  8:15 
   32   385   678 Jared Smith              30 Palm Bay             FL   26:21.4  8:29 
   33   389  1528 Brett Keener             30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:24.0  8:30 
   34   402  1766 John Alderman            33 Debray               FL   26:34.3  8:34 
   35   425  1650 Matthew Caroffino        34 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.0  8:40 
   36   429  1200 William Branan           32 Melbourne            FL   26:57.1  8:41 
   37   439  1582 Robert Starr             33 West Melbourne       FL   27:05.6  8:44 
   38   468  1016 David Gammon             30 Merritt Island       FL   27:21.4  8:49 
   39   474   463 Timothy A Forcier        31 Melbourne            FL   27:28.3  8:51 
   40   484  1488 Jonathan Mason           32 Melbourne            FL   27:34.9  8:53 
   41   551   871 Kevin Recker             32 Satellite Beach      FL   28:14.4  9:06 
   42   560   594 Jonathan Godwin          31 Melbourne            FL   28:20.5  9:08 
   43   564  1350 Rian Crabtree            33 Palm Bay             FL   28:21.5  9:08 
   44   619  1622 Will Mudge               30 Melbourne            FL   28:58.7  9:20 
   45   625   285 John Sampson             33 San Francisco        CA   29:00.1  9:21 
   46   640  1925 Tom Campbell             34 Satellite Beach      FL   29:11.4  9:24 
   47   645   376 Brian Kurinsky           33 Melbourne            FL   29:15.2  9:25 
   48   659   919 Nathan Eley              34 Melbourne Village    FL   29:20.7  9:27 
   49   777  1795 John Prudot              33 Plant City           FL   30:40.8  9:53 
   50   783  1158 Manan Karia              30 Melbourne            FL   30:46.3  9:55 
   51   822   492 Jason Millar             33 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:18.8 10:05 
   52   843   595 Denny Chiong             34 Melbourne            FL   31:34.0 10:10 
   53   863  1626 Brandon Kriner           33 Palm Bay             FL   31:46.6 10:14 
   54   871  1403 Mike Fernandez           32 Melbourne            FL   31:50.7 10:15 
   55   904  1312 Chester Bonbriant        34 Palm Bay             FL   32:20.5 10:25 
   56   912  1552 Christopher Streiff      30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:28.7 10:28 
   57   947   743 Richard Phelan           33 Indialantic          FL   32:58.6 10:37 
   58   950  1053 Justin Beales            30 Palm Bay             FL   33:02.1 10:38 
   59   955   524 Beau Lepper              32 Pallm Bay            FL   33:07.4 10:40 
   60  1041  1579 Heath Needham            33 Melbourne            FL   34:24.4 11:05 
   61  1052    26 Jason Holmes             34 Titusville           FL   34:35.4 11:08 
   62  1125  1004 Andres Gomez             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:50.6 11:33 
   63  1127  1000 Darren Bloch             30 Melbourne            FL   35:54.4 11:34 
   64  1146  1316 Brian Turner             34 West Melbourne       FL   36:10.2 11:39 
   65  1191   434 Dan Hottinger            30 Rockledge            FL   37:00.9 11:55 
   66  1214  1605 David Nicol              32 West Melbourne       FL   37:27.0 12:04 
   67  1301  1549 Shawn Mason              30 Satellite Beach      FL   39:22.2 12:41 
   68  1369   721 Andrew Cochran           33 West Melbourne       FL   40:54.6 13:11 
   69  1557   439 Adam Klaproth            32 Melbourne            FL   46:48.2 15:04 
   70  1564  1056 Joseph Loughran          32 West Melbourne       FL   47:12.2 15:12 
   71  1575   253 John Fraleigh            31 Palm Bay             FL   47:42.0 15:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   265 Julio Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   20:14.8  6:31 
    2    60   484 Steve Oliver             39 Melbourne            FL   20:46.4  6:42 
    3    64  1089 Doug Hernandez           39 Palm Bay             FL   20:59.1  6:46 
    4    68   248 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   21:09.2  6:49 
    5    69   962 Bob Overby               38 Jacksonville Beach   FL   21:19.9  6:52 
    6    73  1649 Cridj Coates             39 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:24.2  6:54 
    7    77   479 Greg Fassbinder          39 Merritt Island       FL   21:36.9  6:58 
    8    81  1768 Edison Martinez          38 Melbourne            FL   21:44.5  7:00 
    9    87   649 Walter Choroco           38 Orlando              FL   21:48.1  7:02 
   10    90    24 Eric Waechter            37 Indialantic          FL   21:53.5  7:03 
   11    96  1128 Joseph Newton            37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:02.4  7:06 
   12   111  1651 Marc Van Heden           37 Palm Bay             FL   22:27.6  7:14 
   13   119   882 John Kramer              35 Satellite Beach      FL   22:37.3  7:17 
   14   143   507 Eric Rothery             37 West Melbourne       FL   23:03.5  7:26 
   15   168   682 Jamie Twigg              35 Indialantic          FL   23:24.6  7:33 
   16   177  1523 John Vangilder           39 Melbourne            FL   23:34.9  7:36 
   17   185   923 Joel Corbett             35 Melbourne            FL   23:42.3  7:38 
   18   211  1897 Matt Ades                38 Atlanta              GA   24:02.9  7:45 
   19   216   699 Paul Montgomery          37 Satellite Beach      FL   24:06.9  7:46 
   20   235  1513 Jeff Joyce               36 Melbourne            FL   24:22.3  7:51 
   21   239  1124 Martin Isaacs            37 Melbourne            FL   24:25.8  7:52 
   22   247   532 Tom Decker               37 Rockledgge           FL   24:35.8  7:55 
   23   252   832 Robert Beckner           35 West Melbourne       FL   24:40.4  7:57 
   24   259  1619 Chuck Allis              37 Melbourne            FL   24:47.8  7:59 
   25   260  1572 Kevin Oliver             38 Merritt Island       FL   24:48.6  8:00 
   26   293    95 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   25:22.0  8:10 
   27   346  1309 Robert Toenjus           35 Palm Bay             FL   25:49.9  8:19 
   28   349   310 Brad Clarkson            38 Indialantic          FL   25:52.1  8:20 
   29   386  1532 Joseph Hnat              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:21.9  8:30 
   30   387   657 Matthew Yancey           36 Viera                FL   26:22.1  8:30 
   31   393   700 Lenin Rodriguez          38 Melbourne            FL   26:27.2  8:31 
   32   399  1949 Brian Spencer            37 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:29.7  8:32 
   33   405   176 Scott Stewart            37 Rockledge            FL   26:34.9  8:34 
   34   409  1073 Bj Brown                 36 West Melbourne       FL   26:38.4  8:35 
   35   412   710 Nathan Meyer             36 Vero Beach           FL   26:39.5  8:35 
   36   417   802 Jeremiah Rutherford      36 Montpelier           VA   26:45.4  8:37 
   37   457  1501 Sean Irvin               37 Malabar              FL   27:15.2  8:47 
   38   503  1378 Joseph Ameigh            38 West Melbourne       FL   27:43.3  8:56 
   39   527  1746 Ritch Workman            37 Melbourne            FL   27:59.3  9:01 
   40   534   443 Chris Struna             38 Indialantic          FL   28:02.6  9:02 
   41   549   184 Andrew Massiah           37 Oviedo               FL   28:12.1  9:05 
   42   635   442 Eric Ward                35 Viera                FL   29:07.7  9:23 
   43   721   820 Gordie Wiles             37 Melbourne            FL   30:05.3  9:42 
   44   723  1152 Robert Arehart           39 Merritt Island       FL   30:05.9  9:42 
   45   724  1355 Kenneth Dixon            39 Satellite Beach      FL   30:06.1  9:42 
   46   758   713 Brian Fulop              39 Melbourne            FL   30:32.8  9:50 
   47   759   750 Rich Chapman             38 West Melbourne       FL   30:32.9  9:50 
   48   804  1872 Mikhail Hopper           36 Melbourne            FL   31:03.4 10:00 
   49   807  1421 Sheridan Shelley         37 Indialantic          FL   31:04.2 10:01 
   50   814   970 Rafael Martinez          38 West Melbourne       FL   31:10.0 10:02 
   51   817   396 Brian Saunders           37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:13.7 10:04 
   52   827   260 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   31:22.5 10:06 
   53   930    73 James Scrivener          39 Indialantic          FL   32:48.1 10:34 
   54   990  1448 James Jacquot            37 Satellite Beach      FL   33:44.2 10:52 
   55  1116  1429 Daniel Capman            39 Melbourne            FL   35:42.1 11:30 
   56  1124  1005 Juan Gomez               37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:50.1 11:33 
   57  1130   466 Doug Wright              37 Indialantic          FL   35:59.6 11:36 
   58  1141  1307 Joseph Rosato            36 Palm Bay             FL   36:07.1 11:38 
   59  1208   282 Kurt Krake               38 Buckeye              AZ   37:19.2 12:01 
   60  1298   990 Anthony Fiore            35 Indian Hills         CO   39:19.8 12:40 
   61  1356    91 Joseph Umberger          37 Satellite Beach      FL   40:37.9 13:05 
   62  1357  1783 David Johnson            35 Orlando              FL   40:40.6 13:06 
   63  1420   968 Joseph Resto             37 West Melbourne       FL   41:57.2 13:31 
   64  1495   194 Matthew Manaseri         39 West Melbourne       FL   44:39.0 14:23 
   65  1559  1653 Mike Fears               36 Indialantic          FL   46:59.1 15:08 
   66  1730   602 Jelle Foks               38 Indialantic          FL 1:00:42.1 19:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1939 Mike Fretz               42 West Melbourne       FL   18:23.4  5:56 
    2    29  1732 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   19:22.6  6:15 
    3    32  1884 Chris Loines             44 Merritt Island       FL   19:29.1  6:17 
    4    33  1052 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne            FL   19:29.4  6:17 
    5    37   225 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   19:54.3  6:25 
    6    43    32 Jason Palmisano          42 Indialantic          FL   20:09.6  6:30 
    7    49  1657 Scott Hunter             43 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:21.2  6:34 
    8    59  1049 James Kennedy            44 Winter Springs       FL   20:42.7  6:40 
    9    74   632 Michael Netzer           44 West Melbourne       FL   21:32.8  6:57 
   10    79  1510 Ashley Fleeman           43 Melbourne            FL   21:43.4  7:00 
   11    89   967 John Blossom             44 Melbourne            FL   21:53.4  7:03 
   12    95   812 Scott Evans              42 Vero Beach           FL   22:01.6  7:06 
   13   136   720 Scott Biel               43 Cocoa                FL   22:57.9  7:24 
   14   155   980 William Conyers          41 Palm Bay             FL   23:12.0  7:29 
   15   159   101 Sean Klingler            44 Indialantic          FL   23:16.6  7:30 
   16   160  1671 Anthony Edwards          42 Melbourne            FL   23:17.1  7:30 
   17   161  1914 Brent Baysinger          44 Rockledge            FL   23:18.2  7:31 
   18   167  1085 Robert Pellizze          42 Palm Bay             FL   23:24.3  7:32 
   19   180   865 Scott Schmidt            44 Melbourne            FL   23:36.3  7:36 
   20   181  1940 Jesse Kabaservice        40 Melbourne            FL   23:37.1  7:37 
   21   192   798 Brent Mitchell           44 Melbourne            FL   23:46.0  7:39 
   22   208  1647 Keith Wadsworth          42 Lake Wales           FL   23:59.9  7:44 
   23   240  1877 Joe Rosewall             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:28.1  7:53 
   24   242   375 Ron Roff                 40 Palm Bay             FL   24:29.5  7:53 
   25   266  1588 Scott Tantius            44 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.7  8:02 
   26   334   979 Rob Landers              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:40.8  8:16 
   27   335  1075 Dave Donovan             44 Indialantic          FL   25:41.7  8:17 
   28   354    14 Craig Witte              44 Melbourne            FL   25:56.5  8:21 
   29   377   873 Edward Bain              40 Melbourne            FL   26:13.6  8:27 
   30   397  1628 Rob Mulligan             40 Viera                FL   26:29.1  8:32 
   31   401   538 Moula Elharti            41 Fellsmere            FL   26:33.6  8:33 
   32   419  1536 Francisco Ruiz           44 Satellite Beach      FL   26:47.7  8:38 
   33   426   218 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   26:54.5  8:40 
   34   428  1871 Jeffery Weaver           41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:56.3  8:41 
   35   438   357 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   27:05.4  8:44 
   36   446  1602 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:11.0  8:45 
   37   448   817 Kris Hansen              40 Rockledge            FL   27:11.4  8:46 
   38   456    69 Bart Pair                40 Indialantic          FL   27:14.8  8:47 
   39   460  1486 Joe Brief                44 Melbourne            FL   27:17.8  8:48 
   40   479   978 Todd Whitney             42 Melbourne            FL   27:31.3  8:52 
   41   499  1715 Kristian Lanzana         41 Palm Bay             FL   27:42.6  8:56 
   42   518  1632 Bradley Blair            41 Melbourne            FL   27:53.9  8:59 
   43   565   838 William Bradshaw         44 Titusville           FL   28:21.6  9:08 
   44   587   412 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   28:37.0  9:13 
   45   607  1340 Christopher Schwechel    40 Melbourne            FL   28:51.2  9:18 
   46   615   579 Duncan McNeill           43 Sebastian            FL   28:55.7  9:19 
   47   664   301 Don Carter               40 Malabar              FL   29:23.9  9:28 
   48   672  1375 Rick Hatfield            40 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.9  9:29 
   49   710  1433 Steven Hayward           40 West Melbourne       FL   29:59.0  9:40 
   50   712   465 Regan Stradtmann         42 Grant                FL   30:00.2  9:40 
   51   732   569 Kevin Valone             43 Melbourne            FL   30:10.2  9:43 
   52   742   891 Chris Bursk              43 Melbourne            FL   30:19.2  9:46 
   53   774   199 Rob Saunderson           41 Rockledge            FL   30:39.1  9:52 
   54   784   349 Chip Wessel              40 Melbourne            FL   30:46.3  9:55 
   55   820   622 Steven McCullough        42 West Melbourne       FL   31:17.8 10:05 
   56   838   775 Judd Spitzer             41 Cocoa                FL   31:26.9 10:08 
   57   865   982 Brian Cutting            41 Melbourne            FL   31:47.2 10:14 
   58   888   475 William Garner           43 Melbourne            FL   32:04.1 10:20 
   59   908  1411 Russ Soule               42 Melbourne            FL   32:23.0 10:26 
   60  1055   472 Joseph Tierney           41 Viera                FL   34:39.3 11:10 
   61  1056  1447 Robert Wright            44 Melbourne            FL   34:44.5 11:11 
   62  1090   774 Anthony Cusano           41 Satellite Beach      FL   35:12.6 11:20 
   63  1103   270 Rick Michetti            41 Melbourne            FL   35:27.8 11:25 
   64  1110   688 Jason Dieterle           40 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:38.0 11:29 
   65  1154   733 Stanley Hart             40 West Melbourne       FL   36:14.7 11:40 
   66  1205  1456 Jess Suelter             44 Palm Bay             FL   37:14.7 12:00 
   67  1227  1880 Arthur Lindstrom         40 Palm Bay             FL   37:47.4 12:10 
   68  1246  1310 Steve Bland              41 Palm Bay             FL   38:07.0 12:17 
   69  1282  1397 Louis Mondello           41 Palm Bay             FL   38:59.3 12:33 
   70  1316  1173 Keith Fairchild          41 Melbourne            FL   39:37.3 12:46 
   71  1322  1747 Bill Orndorf             43 Melbourne            FL   39:50.5 12:50 
   72  1346    34 David Tse                44 Palm Bay             FL   40:24.5 13:01 
   73  1380   501 David Jacko              42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:59.5 13:12 
   74  1404  1677 Kevin McIntyre           44 West Melbourne       FL   41:34.3 13:23 
   75  1512  1911 Jeff Boos                40 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:15.4 14:34 
   76  1668   518 Orlando Vecchio          44 Mims                 FL   53:10.9 17:08 
   77  1677   784 Christopher Guodace      40 Palm Bay             FL   54:28.8 17:33 
   78  1723   146 Jeffrey Christiansen     40 Satellite Beach      FL   58:18.7 18:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16  1109 Rory Fagan               48 Somerville           MA   18:41.1  6:01 
    2    54   641 Keith Snodgrass          45 Melbourne            FL   20:27.3  6:35 
    3   108   373 Larry Wilcox             45 Melbourne            FL   22:20.5  7:12 
    4   117  1468 Jim Carberry             48 Indialantic          FL   22:36.9  7:17 
    5   124   764 Andy Blossom             46 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:47.2  7:21 
    6   125  1615 Kevin Howald             47 Melbourne            FL   22:47.6  7:21 
    7   132   293 Thomas Dalton            48 Altamonte Springs    FL   22:55.8  7:23 
    8   138   951 Fenton McDonald          47 Melbourne            FL   22:59.2  7:24 
    9   140   692 Gary Letchworth          49 Titusville           FL   22:59.8  7:25 
   10   146   420 Bryan Downs              46 Melbourne            FL   23:05.8  7:27 
   11   166   539 Enguels Morales          47 Palm Bay             FL   23:22.5  7:32 
   12   190  1148 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   23:44.5  7:39 
   13   197   940 Chris Marriott           46 Melbourne            FL   23:51.9  7:41 
   14   199   344 Jonathan Reed            47 Melbourne Village    FL   23:54.4  7:42 
   15   219   469 Joseph Boudro            49 Palm Bay             FL   24:10.7  7:47 
   16   251   315 Dean Digiacinto          48 Melbourne            FL   24:39.6  7:57 
   17   271  1888 Richard Tankersley       48 Melbourne            FL   25:00.3  8:03 
   18   296   930 Hernan Rojas             45 Melbourne            FL   25:23.8  8:11 
   19   297   188 Mark Pippin              49 Melbourne            FL   25:23.9  8:11 
   20   299  1400 John Bard                49 Melbourne            FL   25:25.5  8:11 
   21   300  1446 Steven Kellner           48 West Melbourne       FL   25:25.6  8:12 
   22   306  1063 Jose G Mejia             45 West Melbourne       FL   25:28.4  8:12 
   23   311  1475 Daniel McNeil            48 Washington           DC   25:29.3  8:13 
   24   331   634 Joe Jenne                46 Melbourne            FL   25:39.6  8:16 
   25   348   553 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   25:51.8  8:20 
   26   350  1352 Michael Clark            46 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.6  8:20 
   27   355   126 Pete Callina             48 Melbourne            FL   25:56.5  8:21 
   28   404  1449 Troy Scott               47 Melbourne            FL   26:34.9  8:34 
   29   410  1631 Rick Allsopp             49 Melbourne            FL   26:39.2  8:35 
   30   413  1499 Dan Wills                47 Indialantic          FL   26:40.7  8:36 
   31   423  1527 Ben Park                 48 Melbourne            FL   26:52.5  8:40 
   32   436  1860 Paul Drinkwater          48 Merritt Island       FL   27:04.6  8:43 
   33   437  1441 Gordon Coffey            48 Viera                FL   27:05.4  8:44 
   34   463  1791 Derek Tremain            49 West Melbourne       FL   27:19.2  8:48 
   35   498    15 Glenn Harris             45 Indialantic          FL   27:42.0  8:55 
   36   500   974 Marcus Jaime             47 Indialantic          FL   27:43.0  8:56 
   37   525  1878 Stephen Hanson           47 Homestead            FL   27:58.2  9:01 
   38   554  1134 Joe Keyser               48 Indialantic          FL   28:16.9  9:07 
   39   556    12 James Horan              45 Melbourne            FL   28:18.2  9:07 
   40   562   901 Wayne Jentis             49 Palm Bay             FL   28:21.1  9:08 
   41   566   878 Neal Driscoll            48 Malabar              FL   28:23.7  9:09 
   42   575  1426 Michael Brazeau          45 Raymond              NH   28:30.3  9:11 
   43   583  1697 Christopher Houle        47 Cape Elizabeth       ME   28:35.1  9:13 
   44   584  1058 James Braun              45 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.2  9:13 
   45   593   648 Colin Mack               49 West Melbourne       FL   28:40.2  9:14 
   46   596   690 William Swanner          46 Orlando              FL   28:41.8  9:15 
   47   609  1870 Paul Potts               47 Taylorsville         NC   28:51.6  9:18 
   48   622  1744 Mike McLoughlin          45 Melbourne            FL   28:59.5  9:20 
   49   624   288 Brian Pariseau           45 Rockledge            FL   28:59.9  9:20 
   50   626    74 Alexander Craig          45 Viera                FL   29:00.4  9:21 
   51   636   504 Bruce Sieck              47 Rockledge            FL   29:08.2  9:23 
   52   652  1127 Ian Bohnen               46 Satellite Beach      FL   29:19.0  9:27 
   53   669   211 Leigh Dumas              49 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.2  9:29 
   54   696  1642 Dennis Leming            46 Melbourne            FL   29:42.3  9:34 
   55   711  1581 Glenn Webb               45 West Melbourne       FL   29:59.6  9:40 
   56   717   186 Curtis Deming            49 Palm Bay             FL   30:03.3  9:41 
   57   720   341 David Schreiner          45 Indialantic          FL   30:05.3  9:42 
   58   730   705 Don Washabaugh           47 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.4  9:43 
   59   736   843 Bob Rutherford           49 Saint Joseph         MI   30:16.1  9:45 
   60   746  1176 Shawn Grezaffi           47 Melbourne            FL   30:19.6  9:46 
   61   764    64 Jeffrey Nuckols          49 Indialantic          FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   62   778     6 Tom Loomis               47 Palm Bay             FL   30:41.4  9:53 
   63   791   728 Wesley Foster            45 Melbourne            FL   30:49.8  9:56 
   64   796   117 Johnny Royola            47 Palm Bay             FL   30:55.3  9:58 
   65   809   907 Barry Horne              49 Sebastian            FL   31:05.1 10:01 
   66   830   617 Robert Triebell          49 Indialantic          FL   31:23.3 10:07 
   67   885  1893 Chris Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   32:00.3 10:19 
   68   899   796 Bob Lizek                47 Indialantic          FL   32:12.4 10:22 
   69   916  1759 Dave Netterson           46 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:31.8 10:29 
   70   929   693 Jeff Stidham             47 Palm Bay             FL   32:47.9 10:34 
   71   937  1781 Tim Moore                47 Melbourne            FL   32:52.6 10:35 
   72   953  1733 Edward Boston            45 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:05.1 10:39 
   73   972   887 Charles Plyler           47 Melbourne            FL   33:25.4 10:46 
   74   980   222 Nathaniel Miller         47 Satellite Beach      FL   33:32.4 10:48 
   75  1003   790 Steve Baldree            49 Indialantic          FL   33:51.7 10:54 
   76  1046   573 Bruce Moia               48 Indialantic          FL   34:28.4 11:06 
   77  1086   842 Richard Cyr              47 Melbourne            FL   35:09.7 11:20 
   78  1091   665 Keith Zoller             49 Palm Bay             FL   35:16.9 11:22 
   79  1093   661 Jude Chassagne           46 St. Augustine        FL   35:18.3 11:22 
   80  1112  1121 Richard Parker           48 Merritt Island       FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   81  1163   274 Joseph Hereau            47 West Melbourne       FL   36:19.8 11:42 
   82  1178   312 James Hood               45 Indialantic          FL   36:40.8 11:49 
   83  1185  1643 Paul Rousseau            49 Melbourne            FL   36:52.0 11:52 
   84  1189   215 Chris Peters             45 Malabar              FL   36:59.1 11:55 
   85  1194  1452 Angel Pacheco            46 Melbourne            FL   37:02.6 11:56 
   86  1201   168 Terry Orndorff           48 Wilson               NC   37:09.1 11:58 
   87  1211  1698 Michelle Freeman         47 Merritt Island       FL   37:23.7 12:03 
   88  1274  1539 James Oswald             48 West Melbourne       FL   38:43.5 12:28 
   89  1319   828 Charles King             49 West Melbourne       FL   39:45.3 12:48 
   90  1328  1902 Lou Fiore                46 Indialantic          FL   40:00.0 12:53 
   91  1350   585 Lewis Schwartz           48 Melbourne            FL   40:27.7 13:02 
   92  1407  1710 John Karp                46 Indialantic          FL   41:38.3 13:25 
   93  1425   455 Rory Hayden              47 Melbourne            FL   42:04.5 13:33 
   94  1467   684 Patrick Roth             49 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:18.2 13:57 
   95  1468   271 Steven Hebert            49 Palm Bay             FL   43:21.8 13:58 
   96  1634  1789 John Bohlin              45 Palm Bay             FL   51:10.8 16:29 
   97  1675   653 Shawn Fulcher            45 Palm Bay             FL   54:07.0 17:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   385 Dave Gierling            54 Malabar              FL   18:37.0  6:00 
    2    23   393 Pat Jonas                51 Palm Bay             FL   18:57.1  6:06 
    3    27   976 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   19:13.6  6:12 
    4    45    83 Tony Bils                50 Indialantic          FL   20:14.1  6:31 
    5    85   206 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:47.4  7:01 
    6   100  1525 Jay Claybaugh            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:09.6  7:08 
    7   128   860 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   22:50.6  7:22 
    8   137  1520 Don Patterson            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:58.5  7:24 
    9   163  1929 Michael Wilcox           52 Viera                FL   23:20.1  7:31 
   10   184  1712 Stephen Schurlknight     53 Rockledge            FL   23:41.0  7:38 
   11   188   166 Dave Donahue             51 Esko                 MN   23:43.6  7:39 
   12   204  1028 Thomas Shenton           52 Indialantic          FL   23:58.8  7:44 
   13   232  1517 Bart Ferguson            51 Melbourne            FL   24:18.7  7:50 
   14   238   625 Nelson Diaz              50 Palm Bay             FL   24:24.1  7:52 
   15   245   872 Michael Waters           50 Palm Bay             FL   24:33.7  7:55 
   16   248  1675 Rich Cunningham          54 Melbourne            FL   24:38.0  7:56 
   17   257   656 Jeff Bublitz             51 Satellite Beach      FL   24:46.8  7:59 
   18   279  1392 Steve Calabro            52 Melbourne            FL   25:03.7  8:04 
   19   292  1033 Gabriel Hernandez        51 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:21.9  8:10 
   20   304   623 Michael Morrison         54 Malabar              FL   25:27.8  8:12 
   21   314   745 John Doctor              50 Rockledge            FL   25:30.9  8:13 
   22   323  1396 Chas Herington           54 Merritt Island       FL   25:35.5  8:15 
   23   329  1640 Jeff Lee                 51 Melbourne            FL   25:38.4  8:16 
   24   333  1485 Rick Valencia            51 Melbourne            FL   25:40.5  8:16 
   25   361   223 Jeff Fisher              54 Indialantic          FL   26:04.5  8:24 
   26   403   347 Steve Rego               51 Melbourne            FL   26:34.5  8:34 
   27   408   846 Tom Okeefe               53 Debary               FL   26:38.3  8:35 
   28   421   535 David Grider             50 Indialantic          FL   26:49.6  8:39 
   29   427   546 Randal Branham           53 Orlando              FL   26:55.4  8:40 
   30   440  1374 Dale Stenberg            52 Melbourne            FL   27:06.2  8:44 
   31   442   636 Paul Graves              51 Palm Bay             FL   27:06.7  8:44 
   32   466  1600 Monte Keen               53 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.8  8:49 
   33   476   633 Robert Lomenick          53 Palm Bay             FL   27:30.3  8:52 
   34   580   269 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   28:31.9  9:11 
   35   597  1414 Gary Nickloy             52 Rockledge            FL   28:42.3  9:15 
   36   613   995 Frank Fortino            51 Satellite Beach      FL   28:53.9  9:19 
   37   627  1742 Alberto Sierra           50 West Melbourne       FL   29:00.4  9:21 
   38   628   408 Craig Beam               50 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.3  9:21 
   39   632  1011 Glenn Stocks             52 Indialantic          FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   40   651   624 Wayman Aldridge          50 West Melbourne       FL   29:18.2  9:26 
   41   673   880 Eugene Grieshaber        54 Melbourne            FL   29:28.6  9:30 
   42   709   644 Kurt Koceski             54 Malabar              FL   29:58.3  9:39 
   43   749   804 Jeff Murphree            54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:25.3  9:48 
   44   757   696 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   30:32.8  9:50 
   45   787  1578 Bill Herrmann            54 Dunedin              FL   30:47.1  9:55 
   46   840   530 Keith Bourke             52 Melbourne            FL   31:30.6 10:09 
   47   852   529 Alberto Escobar          51 Satellite Beach      FL   31:40.0 10:12 
   48   873  1743 Craig Briggs             51 Indialantic          FL   31:51.2 10:16 
   49   882   935 Fred Diiorio             53 Canton               MI   31:57.7 10:18 
   50   903   672 Gary Drake               53 Melbourne            FL   32:17.8 10:24 
   51   917  1571 Mony Rodon               51 Lutz                 FL   32:32.0 10:29 
   52   936   879 Don Eldredge             52 Melbourne            FL   32:52.2 10:35 
   53   942  1096 Espen Jernberg           51 Melbourne            FL   32:57.1 10:37 
   54   958    54 Daniel Schlig            51 Melbourne            FL   33:10.2 10:41 
   55   970   640 Robert Wright            51 Indialantic          FL   33:21.1 10:45 
   56   976  1636 Arty Pagan               50 Melbourne            FL   33:26.6 10:46 
   57   993  1627 David Love               51 Melbourne            FL   33:46.8 10:53 
   58   996   659 Steve McKibben           52 Melbourne            FL   33:48.3 10:53 
   59   998   336 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa                FL   33:48.5 10:53 
   60  1025  1886 Gray Camfield            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:15.2 11:02 
   61  1031   686 David Wooley             53 Melbourne            FL   34:19.0 11:03 
   62  1035  1694 Jonathan Poznansky       52 Staten Island        NY   34:20.7 11:04 
   63  1076   124 Paul McCarthy            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:57.6 11:16 
   64  1099  1607 Tom Clark                54 Satellite Beach      FL   35:24.6 11:24 
   65  1114   830 Rod Minton               51 Rockledge            FL   35:40.4 11:29 
   66  1142    21 Jay Ottesen              51 Palm Bay             FL   36:10.1 11:39 
   67  1158   876 Michael Copps            50 Indialantic          FL   36:16.1 11:41 
   68  1161  1358 David Burken             51 Roseland             FL   36:18.9 11:42 
   69  1216   241 Robert Ackerson          54 Melbourne            FL   37:30.7 12:05 
   70  1252  1726 Steve Hennessy           50 Satellite Bch        FL   38:11.9 12:18 
   71  1329   402 Rick McEvers             52 Melbourne            FL   40:02.2 12:54 
   72  1338     4 John Landenberger        51 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:13.7 12:57 
   73  1345   631 Thomas Thompson          53 Palm Bay             FL   40:23.2 13:00 
   74  1360  1495 James Rhoa               51 Palm Bay             FL   40:46.5 13:08 
   75  1370  1923 Eddie Marmol             50 West Melbourne       FL   40:55.0 13:11 
   76  1373  1673 Ken Berry                52 West Melbourne       FL   40:55.9 13:11 
   77  1394   202 Patrick Gibbons          54 Satellite Beach      FL   41:20.4 13:19 
   78  1437   317 William Fagan            54 Melbourne            FL   42:21.5 13:39 
   79  1443  1691 Corkey Newman            54 Palm Bay             FL   42:33.4 13:42 
   80  1501  1393 Steve Buonocore          50 Melbourne            FL   44:47.8 14:26 
   81  1527   564 Jeff Gerow               53 Boca Raton           FL   45:46.5 14:45 
   82  1540   148 Charles Broyles          52 Palm Bay             FL   46:15.5 14:54 
   83  1577    60 Donald Dyke              51 Melbourne            FL   47:52.4 15:25 
   84  1602   597 Mark Stephens            53 Palm Bay             FL   49:20.3 15:53 
   85  1629  1514 Dan Wagman               50 Malabar              FL   51:05.4 16:27 
   86  1714   839 Quintin Milam            52 Palm Bay             FL   57:21.1 18:28 
   87  1733  1563 Paul Surko               53 Kissimmee            FL 1:03:21.8 20:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  1436 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   20:03.2  6:28 
    2   142   372 Jeff Fawcett             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:00.0  7:25 
    3   144  1473 Jeff Rost                56 Satellite Beach      FL   23:03.8  7:26 
    4   225   611 William Strahlo          57 Melbourne            FL   24:12.8  7:48 
    5   277  1904 Jerry Bird               56 Rockledge            FL   25:02.5  8:04 
    6   315  1594 Curtis Jensen            57 Palm Bay             FL   25:31.0  8:13 
    7   325   127 Arleigh Sharpe           59 Merritt Island       FL   25:36.0  8:15 
    8   337   370 Richard Marino           59 Indialantic          FL   25:42.5  8:17 
    9   376   234 Song Koh                 59 Palm Bay             FL   26:12.8  8:27 
   10   381   474 Jaime F Ruiz             55 Melbourne            FL   26:15.8  8:28 
   11   394   988 Edward Drass             58 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:27.9  8:32 
   12   483   725 Thomas Eberle            56 Satellite Beach      FL   27:34.4  8:53 
   13   490   815 Lawrence Wiseman         59 Melbourne            FL   27:37.9  8:54 
   14   515  1482 Abe Oros                 58 Palm Bay             FL   27:50.7  8:58 
   15   521   109 Mike Spragins            57 Indialantic          FL   27:55.1  9:00 
   16   561   323 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   28:20.7  9:08 
   17   569   419 Rick Suarez              56 Melbourne            FL   28:24.9  9:09 
   18   599  1166 Barry Richardson         57 Melbourne            FL   28:44.3  9:15 
   19   649  1741 Jim Kelly                57 Melbourne            FL   29:16.5  9:26 
   20   684   619 Donald Koch              59 Satellite Beach      FL   29:34.0  9:31 
   21   729   441 John Ritter              55 Satellite Beach      FL   30:09.2  9:43 
   22   738   621 Michael Bracken          57 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.3  9:46 
   23   752   383 Roy Brooks               55 Little Mtn           SC   30:27.9  9:49 
   24   864   630 Chuck Palmer             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:46.8 10:14 
   25   886  1435 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   32:00.6 10:19 
   26   935   770 Don Hunter               55 Palm Bay             FL   32:52.0 10:35 
   27   940  1583 David Cook               56 Titusville           FL   32:55.0 10:36 
   28   960  1410 Jonathan Paine           55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:12.1 10:42 
   29   984    22 Drew Skinner             59 Indialantic          FL   33:34.5 10:49 
   30  1000   511 William Partlow          55 Melbourne            FL   33:49.5 10:54 
   31  1058   886 James Memmott            56 Melbourne            FL   34:44.9 11:12 
   32  1151  1678 Doug Ward                58 Melbourne            FL   36:12.0 11:40 
   33  1166   138 Peter Russo              56 Melbourne            FL   36:29.2 11:45 
   34  1173   933 Ronnie Nail              59 Melbourne            FL   36:36.6 11:48 
   35  1192   359 Daniel Mercier           59 Malabar              FL   37:01.2 11:55 
   36  1196   515 Tim Grogan               56 Melbourne            FL   37:04.0 11:56 
   37  1244  1479 Wilson Sims              57 Indialantic          FL   38:06.8 12:17 
   38  1326   106 Robert Bruckart          59 Melbourne            FL   39:59.2 12:53 
   39  1429  1405 Charles Overend          55 Indialantic          FL   42:10.3 13:35 
   40  1452   911 Mark Fisher              55 Viera                FL   42:50.0 13:48 
   41  1513   811 Douglas Dial             57 Malabar              FL   45:18.0 14:35 
   42  1522   577 Douglas Silverstein      55 Melbourne            FL   45:39.0 14:42 
   43  1603  1183 Paul Molineaux           59 Satellite Beach      FL   49:21.2 15:54 
   44  1611   103 Stephen Robinson         59 Massena              NY   49:42.1 16:00 
   45  1679   616 Jim Platis               57 Melbourne            FL   54:31.1 17:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   942 David Grant              64 Viera                FL   21:44.4  7:00 
    2   207  1347 Michael Gondek           62 Satellite Beach      FL   23:59.7  7:44 
    3   241   510 Ray Brown                63 Melbourne            FL   24:28.7  7:53 
    4   305   991 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   25:28.3  8:12 
    5   344   482 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   25:47.6  8:19 
    6   441   413 David Farrall            62 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:06.4  8:44 
    7   461  1638 Frank Webbe              63 Palm Bay             FL   27:18.4  8:48 
    8   610   534 Henry Russell            62 West Melbourne       FL   28:52.3  9:18 
    9   663  1077 Rick Schmid              61 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:23.7  9:28 
   10   715   426 Paul Van Hemel           62 Melbourne            FL   30:02.0  9:40 
   11   761  1504 Dennis Karr              62 Indialantic          FL   30:33.8  9:51 
   12   768   404 John Tschinkel           60 Punta Gorda          FL   30:35.0  9:51 
   13   813    84 John Redrup              63 Melbourne            FL   31:07.7 10:02 
   14   910   386 John Lucas               62 Melbourne            FL   32:26.4 10:27 
   15   941  1687 Duff Sprawls             61 Merritt Island       FL   32:57.1 10:37 
   16  1063   245 Don Wisner               60 Vero Beach           FL   34:47.2 11:12 
   17  1096   247 Bill Griffith            62 Melbourne            FL   35:20.1 11:23 
   18  1309  1044 Randy Meier              60 Melbourne            FL   39:31.7 12:44 
   19  1385   417 Robert Crum              60 Melbourne            FL   41:09.4 13:15 
   20  1454  1439 Peter Carabetta          63 Melbourne            FL   42:53.3 13:49 
   21  1462   768 Steve Acerra             62 Apopka               FL   43:13.3 13:55 
   22  1510   998 Dennis Reilly            60 Melbourne            FL   45:07.0 14:32 
   23  1556  1874 Don Riordan              64 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:45.6 15:04 
   24  1594  1184 Paul May                 63 Daytona Beach        FL   48:54.8 15:45 
   25  1610   488 Stephen Mielke           60 Melbourne            FL   49:41.9 16:00 
   26  1702   435 Mike Hottinger           60 Viera                FL   56:50.8 18:18 
   27  1719   824 Stephen Hughey           61 Melbourne            FL   58:02.9 18:42 
   28  1725  1314 Marv Sharp               62 Palm Bay             FL   58:49.6 18:57 
   29  1727  1419 Gerald Murphy            64 West Melbourne       FL   58:53.7 18:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   182   866 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   23:39.1  7:37 
    2   368   726 Tom Colvin               67 Satellite Beach      FL   26:07.5  8:25 
    3   369  1117 Dennis Testa             66 Merritt Island       FL   26:07.5  8:25 
    4   555  1111 Jeremiah Hayes           66 Kissimmee            FL   28:17.6  9:07 
    5   841   384 Jeppie Compton           65 Melbourne            FL   31:32.3 10:10 
    6   879  1948 Phillip Lesniak          67 Melbourne            FL   31:56.0 10:17 
    7   948   427 George Then              68 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:59.5 10:38 
    8   982  1762 Ronald Paquetts          69 Albion               ME   33:33.6 10:49 
    9  1057  1686 Juan Lancaster           69 Melbourne            FL   34:44.7 11:11 
   10  1159  1894 William Punk             65 Mineola              NY   36:16.2 11:41 
   11  1200   316 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   37:09.0 11:58 
   12  1210    37 Dean Given               67 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:20.4 12:02 
   13  1365   356 Peter Polhemus           66 Palm Bay             FL   40:49.1 13:09 
   14  1555   947 Don Campnell             69 Palm Bay             FL   46:45.5 15:03 
   15  1598   197 Richard Czarnowski       67 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.7 15:49 
   16  1659   527 Paul Girard              69 Melbourne            FL   52:46.5 17:00 
   17  1738   868 Willard Davis            65 Melbourne            FL 1:11:27.7 23:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1059    86 Patrick Buckley          72 Indialantic          FL   34:45.1 11:12 
    2  1134   756 James Morrell            72 Melbourne            FL   36:00.8 11:36 
    3  1160   111 Arbie McInnis            73 Palm Bay             FL   36:17.0 11:41 
    4  1247   854 George Johnson           71 Palm Bay             FL   38:08.0 12:17 
    5  1661  1373 Jerome Kerwin            70 Melbourne            FL   52:50.4 17:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   538   207 Dennis Branham           80 Providence           RI   28:06.6  9:03 
    2   756   746 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:31.1  9:50 
    3   812   572 Jack Lightle             79 Cocoa                FL   31:06.2 10:01 
    4  1108  1205 Don Palinkas             76 Vero Beach           FL   35:34.1 11:27 
    5  1485   429 Russ Marth               84 Ft. Pierce           FL   44:18.3 14:16 
    6  1711    63 John Landenberger Sr     79 Palm Bay             FL   57:11.5 18:25 
    7  1717   948 Hermann Gerhard          76 Palm Bay             FL   57:58.5 18:40 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  1555 Tracy Simso              38 Melbourne            FL   19:24.1  6:15 
    2    32  1516 Lori Jandreau            26 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   19:31.5  6:18 
    3    35   986 Pernilla Savestrand      24 Göteborg             FL   19:47.0  6:23 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55  1864 Jackie Clifton           49 Palm Bay             FL   20:27.3  6:36 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   713  1892 Audrey Buck              07 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:00.5  9:40 
    2   794  1252 Elizabeth Smith          09 Palm Bay             FL   30:53.0  9:57 
    3   826   262 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   31:21.6 10:06 
    4   872  1656 Arielle Fears            09 Indialantic          FL   31:51.1 10:16 
    5   881  1910 Lara Boos                09 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:57.7 10:18 
    6  1074  1239 Carrington Castor        09 Palm Bay             FL   34:56.4 11:15 
    7  1100   864 Soleil Schmidt           08 Melbourne            FL   35:24.7 11:24 
    8  1102   272 Calla Michetti           08 Melbourne            FL   35:27.6 11:25 
    9  1176  1219 Quiyana Welch            09 Palm Bay             FL   36:38.8 11:48 
   10  1234  1574 Camille Byers            09 Melbourne            FL   37:57.9 12:14 
   11  1237  1160 Sydney Stewart           09 Melbourne            FL   37:59.2 12:14 
   12  1243  1233 Lauryn Bland             08 Palm Bay             FL   38:06.5 12:16 
   13  1250   486 Emily Oliver             06 Melbourne            FL   38:10.7 12:18 
   14  1273  1131 Emily Keyser             09 Indialantic          FL   38:41.6 12:28 
   15  1277  1042 Riley Lambert            09 Melbourne            FL   38:47.0 12:29 
   16  1290   669 Abbey Bransky            08 Melbourne            FL   39:09.3 12:37 
   17  1313  1248 Jasmine Sidawi           08 Palm Bay             FL   39:32.4 12:44 
   18  1314  1261 Amanda Raia              09 Palm Bay             FL   39:33.8 12:45 
   19  1348  1591 Michele Stewart          09 Indialantic          FL   40:24.9 13:01 
   20  1447   156 Raegan Mason             08 Indialantic          FL   42:44.0 13:46 
   21  1466   685 Samantha Roth            09 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:17.8 13:57 
   22  1473  1852 Kathryn Johnson          08 Palm Bay             FL   43:54.0 14:08 
   23  1500  1279 Corrin Sroka             09 Palm Bay             FL   44:46.7 14:25 
   24  1514  1909 Mia Boos                 08 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:18.4 14:35 
   25  1515  1569 Paige Murphy             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:22.9 14:37 
   26  1526   567 Sheena Laird             08 Merritt Island       FL   45:46.2 14:44 
   27  1542  1211 Mia Madden               08 Palm Bay             FL   46:16.0 14:54 
   28  1568  1196 Ariel Killick            07 Melbourne            FL   47:27.5 15:17 
   29  1585  1232 Meghan Gaves             08 Palm Bay             FL   48:14.4 15:32 
   30  1599   351 Isabella Wessel          04 Melbourne            FL   49:09.6 15:50 
   31  1627  1260 Jemani Nelson            09 Palm Bay             FL   50:58.5 16:25 
   32  1628  1236 Siamara Alfonso          09 Palm Bay             FL   50:58.6 16:25 
   33  1635  1788 Madison Bohlin           07 Palm Bay             FL   51:11.1 16:29 
   34  1640  1329 Donna Meyer              09 Melbourne            FL   51:39.9 16:38 
   35  1658  1283 Nayllah Buteau           08 Palm Bay             FL   52:46.4 17:00 
   36  1699  1235 Mackenzie Withrow        08 Palm Bay             FL   56:30.3 18:12 
   37  1720   821 Raylynn Hughey           07 Melbourne            FL   58:03.3 18:42 
   38  1729   157 Taylor Mason             06 Indialantic          FL   59:40.5 19:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88  1760 Maleia Storun            13 Indialantic          FL   21:49.0  7:02 
    2   165   447 Amanda Beach             12 West Melbourne       FL   23:22.5  7:32 
    3   272  1913 Mackenzie Baysinger      13 Rockledge            FL   25:01.1  8:04 
    4   285  1098 Marie Groppel            10 Viera                FL   25:09.2  8:06 
    5   342   431 Sara Towers              11 Rockledge            FL   25:46.3  8:18 
    6   347  1658 Emily Dubec-Hunter       14 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:50.7  8:20 
    7   352   973 Ally Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   25:53.5  8:21 
    8   357   217 Cheney Hess              14 Indialantic          FL   25:59.5  8:22 
    9   360   763 Claire Goffinet          14 Melbourne            FL   26:01.1  8:23 
   10   379  1093 Katarina Jernberg        12 Melbourne            FL   26:15.0  8:27 
   11   416   803 Caitlin Rutherford       12 Montpelier           VA   26:45.1  8:37 
   12   424   363 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   26:52.6  8:40 
   13   459   850 Michelle Boss            14 West Melbourne       FL   27:17.4  8:48 
   14   574  1425 Riley Brazeau            13 Raymond              NH   28:29.4  9:11 
   15   671   757 Savannah Baaske          10 Melbourne            FL   29:27.7  9:29 
   16   676  1725 Geordan Tolley           14 Melbourne            FL   29:29.8  9:30 
   17   683  1773 Reilly Hamilton          14 Charleston           WV   29:33.6  9:31 
   18   725  1745 Shelby Szofran           13 Melbourne            FL   30:06.2  9:42 
   19   726  1729 Nicole Hennessy          13 Satellite Bch        FL   30:06.3  9:42 
   20   776  1238 Samantha Zelios          11 Palm Bay             FL   30:39.9  9:53 
   21   792   729 Abbey Foster             11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:49.9  9:56 
   22   797  1244 Ashley Darcy             12 Palm Bay             FL   30:55.4  9:58 
   23   819   190 Gabriela Filippelli      12 Melbourne            FL   31:17.8 10:05 
   24   849  1253 Mandie Bricker           10 Palm Bay             FL   31:39.8 10:12 
   25   857  1927 Beth Saunderson          12 Rockledge            FL   31:42.8 10:13 
   26  1060  1354 Michelle Pastermack      12 Titusville           FL   34:45.5 11:12 
   27  1079  1793 Hannah Leary             13 Deland               FL   34:59.6 11:16 
   28  1111  1120 Samantha Parker          10 Merritt Island       FL   35:38.9 11:29 
   29  1152  1274 Hailey Lawrence          11 Palm Bay             FL   36:13.5 11:40 
   30  1172  1218 Komariah Welch           12 Palm Bay             FL   36:35.0 11:47 
   31  1204    30 Hannah Budd              14 Cocoa                FL   37:13.8 11:59 
   32  1230  1469 Lauren Carberry          10 Indialantic          FL   37:52.1 12:12 
   33  1261  1586 Hayley Green             11 Melbourne            FL   38:24.6 12:22 
   34  1265   797 Madison Lizek            14 Indialantic          FL   38:30.4 12:24 
   35  1279  1193 Zoe Almquist             12 Melbourne            FL   38:53.7 12:32 
   36  1287  1132 Sarah Keyser             11 Indialantic          FL   39:05.6 12:35 
   37  1297    90 Kelly Lusk               13 Satellite Beach      FL   39:19.6 12:40 
   38  1310   512 Skylar Somers            12 Melbourne            FL   39:31.9 12:44 
   39  1333  1655 Ashley Fears             13 Indialantic          FL   40:08.2 12:56 
   40  1334  1210 Rebecca Rodriguez        11 Palm Bay             FL   40:09.1 12:56 
   41  1354  1853 Brooke Johnson           10 Palm Bay             FL   40:36.4 13:05 
   42  1368  1259 Sarah Smith              11 Palm Bay             FL   40:53.9 13:10 
   43  1389   772 Claire Lockhart          10 Malabar              FL   41:14.1 13:17 
   44  1400  1277 Jorday Bombriant         14 Palm Bay             FL   41:29.5 13:22 
   45  1401   473 Lina-Maria Ruiz          12 Melbourne            FL   41:31.3 13:22 
   46  1409  1281 Hannah Moyer             12 Palm Bay             FL   41:39.5 13:25 
   47  1415  1228 Allie Fischer            12 Palm Bay             FL   41:44.8 13:27 
   48  1416  1250 Olivia Dutton            10 Palm Bay             FL   41:45.3 13:27 
   49  1417  1388 Makenzie Wilson          11 Palm Bay             FL   41:51.5 13:29 
   50  1419  1275 Savannah Hughes          11 Palm Bay             FL   41:53.8 13:30 
   51  1427  1692 Savannah Newman          14 Palm Bay             FL   42:07.2 13:34 
   52  1440  1147 Ellen Mahoney            13 Indialantic          FL   42:29.9 13:41 
   53  1460  1296 Kei Lani Faunteroy       11 Palm Bay             FL   43:08.0 13:53 
   54  1478  1084 Kelly Driscoll           11 Malabar              FL   44:00.4 14:10 
   55  1494  1337 Emily Capley             14 Palm Bay             FL   44:34.8 14:21 
   56  1528  1318 Renee Rendel             10 Palm Bay             FL   45:46.7 14:45 
   57  1529  1325 Marie Augustin           10 Palm Bay             FL   45:47.6 14:45 
   58  1548  1322 Carly Warr               11 Palm Bay             FL   46:22.0 14:56 
   59  1549  1242 Mariah Winnett           12 Palm Bay             FL   46:24.1 14:57 
   60  1591  1385 Samantha Proctor         12 Palm Bay             FL   48:47.6 15:43 
   61  1593  1382 Taylor Thompson          10 Palm Bay             FL   48:53.1 15:45 
   62  1601   110 Sabrina Douglas          13 Palm Bay             FL   49:18.6 15:53 
   63  1617  1226 Ashana Colida            10 Palm Bay             FL   50:13.5 16:10 
   64  1664  1319 Andrea Rendel            11 Palm Bay             FL   53:03.7 17:05 
   65  1704   601 Christine Henderson      12 Melbourne            FL   57:02.6 18:22 
   66  1705   599 Starr McGrath            12 West Melbourne       FL   57:03.3 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   122  1511 Rebecca Fleeman          15 Melbourne            FL   22:43.6  7:19 
    2   134  1707 Katie Parry              19 Satellite Beach      FL   22:57.4  7:24 
    3   151  1772 Sara Hamilton            16 Charleston           WV   23:08.7  7:27 
    4   153  1769 Ella Ramonas             17 Portland             ME   23:09.0  7:28 
    5   173  1094 Meisen Jernberg          15 Melbourne            FL   23:32.7  7:35 
    6   194   558 Nicole Carmean           15 Malabar              FL   23:48.0  7:40 
    7   202  1165 Zoe Underill             16 Merritt Island       FL   23:55.5  7:43 
    8   213  1928 Jacqueline Lehman        18 Palm Bay             FL   24:06.1  7:46 
    9   249  1771 Lindsay Hamilton         18 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:38.5  7:56 
   10   269  1790 Sarah Leary              15 Deland               FL   24:57.0  8:02 
   11   282  1891 Kristy Laury             19 Valkaria             FL   25:05.7  8:05 
   12   308   818 Dara Gyorko              16 Indialantic          FL   25:28.6  8:12 
   13   318  1364 Wendy Eldredge           16 Malabar              FL   25:34.2  8:14 
   14   363   449 Christine Apsey          19 Palm Bay             FL   26:05.0  8:24 
   15   392  1590 Mariel McLaughlin        17 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:26.4  8:31 
   16   422  1418 Isabel Loyd              15 Malabar              FL   26:51.0  8:39 
   17   563  1088 Abby Sterk               15 Escondido            CA   28:21.5  9:08 
   18   570  1061 Katie Braun              15 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.9  9:09 
   19   612  1921 Natalia Marmol           15 West Melbourne       FL   28:53.8  9:19 
   20   623  1043 Bree Doehring            15 Melbourne            FL   28:59.6  9:20 
   21   679   303 Cierra Carter            17 Malabar              FL   29:30.4  9:30 
   22   750  1630 Kari Goodermuth          18 Satellite Beach      FL   30:26.8  9:48 
   23   816   362 Ariana Zanganeh          17 Melbourne            FL   31:12.0 10:03 
   24   854  1669 Cynthia Sundin           18 Satellite Beach      FL   31:41.4 10:12 
   25   931   333 Peeraya Sawangkum        19 Melbourne            FL   32:49.7 10:34 
   26   938  1497 Lydia Rhoa               15 Palm Bay             FL   32:53.0 10:36 
   27   956    55 Morgan Schlig            17 Melbourne            FL   33:07.6 10:40 
   28   986  1240 Lindsey Westfall         15 Viera                FL   33:36.9 10:50 
   29  1049   118 Amanda Ellison           17 Melbourne            FL   34:33.4 11:08 
   30  1080  1792 Emily Nichols            19 Deland               FL   34:59.7 11:16 
   31  1139  1445 Abbie Kellner            16 West Melbourne       FL   36:05.5 11:37 
   32  1153  1276 Bianca Wert              16 Palm Bay             FL   36:13.6 11:40 
   33  1182   856 Patricia Morrison        15 Port St. John        FL   36:46.5 11:51 
   34  1188   808 Amber Whiteway           19 Palm Bay             FL   36:57.6 11:54 
   35  1209  1507 Shella Trist             17 Palm Bay             FL   37:19.9 12:01 
   36  1264   544 Jennifer Fleming         15 Melbourne            FL   38:28.3 12:23 
   37  1518  1465 Mareena Allard           19 Palm Bay             FL   45:30.2 14:39 
   38  1626   499 Melanie Serra            17 Vero Beach           FL   50:48.3 16:22 
   39  1724  1300 Cheyenne Reed            17 Palm Bay             FL   58:49.2 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52  1934 Deanna Loafman           20 Boca Raton           FL   20:23.4  6:34 
    2   109  1903 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL   22:21.5  7:12 
    3   118   909 Michelle Garcia          24 Palm Bay             FL   22:37.1  7:17 
    4   154  1765 Candice McNaughton       21 Melbourne            FL   23:11.9  7:28 
    5   186    94 Melissa Baldwin          22 Rockledge            FL   23:42.6  7:38 
    6   313  1129 Tanya Brunner            24 West Melbourne       FL   25:30.6  8:13 
    7   501   897 Amy Buckingham           21 Palm Bay             FL   27:43.1  8:56 
    8   581  1635 Lareina Bunting          23 Melbourne            FL   28:32.7  9:12 
    9   604   399 Tatiana Cornier          23 Melbourne            FL   28:48.8  9:17 
   10   633   179 Keri Hoadley             22 Melbourne            FL   29:07.3  9:23 
   11   654   971 Aimee Burghardt          23 Melbourne            FL   29:19.5  9:27 
   12   662  1407 Amanda Overend           23 Indialantic          FL   29:23.5  9:28 
   13   694  1770 Lauren Hamilton          21 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:41.3  9:34 
   14   700  1906 Megan Starke             21 Melbourne            FL   29:50.6  9:37 
   15   719   996 Katie Pekkarinen         23 Melbourne            FL   30:04.9  9:41 
   16   740   550 Mallory Krampe           24 Palm Bay             FL   30:18.4  9:46 
   17   766  1889 Samantha Tankersley      20 Melbourne            FL   30:34.3  9:51 
   18   793   180 Aleida Young             21 Melbourne            FL   30:51.5  9:56 
   19   803  1796 Heather Stinson          24 Plant City           FL   31:03.3 10:00 
   20   824   145 Holly Brady              24 Melbourne            FL   31:20.6 10:06 
   21   834  1062 Ingrid Zelaya            22 Rockledge            FL   31:25.7 10:07 
   22   835   765 Jenna Matheny            24 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.2 10:08 
   23   851  1666 Amy Dubois               22 Vero Beach           FL   31:40.0 10:12 
   24   855   212 Christine Dumas          21 Palm Bay             FL   31:42.1 10:13 
   25   860   845 Stephanie Okeefe         23 Edgewater            FL   31:43.3 10:13 
   26   876  1663 Riley Ball               23 Jacksonville         FL   31:54.4 10:17 
   27   877   593 Hannah Godwin            24 Melbourne            FL   31:54.6 10:17 
   28   951  1509 Kelly Sullivan           23 Melbourne            FL   33:03.0 10:39 
   29  1006   182 Deborah Wong             22 Melbourne            FL   33:55.0 10:55 
   30  1009  1763 Megan Vautrinot          23 Titusville           FL   34:00.1 10:57 
   31  1033  1695 Rebecca Poznansky        23 Melbourne            FL   34:20.5 11:04 
   32  1054  1570 Samantha Wells           24 Orlando              FL   34:38.5 11:09 
   33  1118  1034 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      24 Satellite Beach      FL   35:45.2 11:31 
   34  1147  1115 Alana McKibben           20 Merritt Island       FL   36:10.3 11:39 
   35  1149  1103 Anisa Dahm               20 Rockledge            FL   36:11.4 11:39 
   36  1222  1080 Crystal Watkins          23 Titusville           FL   37:40.2 12:08 
   37  1239  1402 Heather Phelabaum        21 Melbourne            FL   38:00.5 12:14 
   38  1242   331 Natalie Arbuckle         23 Palm Bay             FL   38:05.6 12:16 
   39  1255   120 Chelsea Hill             21 Palm Bay             FL   38:17.1 12:20 
   40  1258   361 Tatiana Zanganeh         20 Melbourne            FL   38:21.3 12:21 
   41  1272  1054 Liz Beales               24 Palm Bay             FL   38:40.3 12:27 
   42  1308  1361 Jamie Pagano             24 Merritt Island       FL   39:30.8 12:44 
   43  1344  1936 Kasey King               23 Anderson             SC   40:21.8 13:00 
   44  1379   703 Amanda Kurtz             23 Melbourne            FL   40:58.8 13:12 
   45  1388  1015 Sarah Merideth           20 Melbourne            FL   41:13.2 13:17 
   46  1395   460 Courtney Soughers        21 Indialantic          FL   41:20.8 13:19 
   47  1399    39 Kathryn Dibble           22 Palm Bay             FL   41:28.5 13:21 
   48  1507  1137 Kimberly Turney          23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:01.0 14:30 
   49  1511  1013 Tiffany Cook             23 Melbourne            FL   45:10.9 14:33 
   50  1584  1263 Nicole Serapiglia        24 Palm Bay             FL   48:08.7 15:30 
   51  1666   568 Sarah Nobles             22 Melbourne            FL   53:07.9 17:07 
   52  1706   590 Christen Leggett         21 Tampa                FL   57:03.3 18:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   105   965 Staci Wavering           27 Palm Bay             FL   22:15.5  7:10 
    2   115   158 Jenny Tagg               29 West Melbourne       FL   22:33.2  7:16 
    3   191  1149 Kristin Diederich        28 Melbourne            FL   23:44.8  7:39 
    4   210   502 Kristian Latraverse      28 Palm Bay             FL   24:02.5  7:45 
    5   243  1102 Aprille Roberts          27 Rockledge            FL   24:32.3  7:54 
    6   258  1786 Kristin Yancey           28 Melbourne            FL   24:47.0  7:59 
    7   307   273 Megan Heffernan          27 Melbourne            FL   25:28.5  8:12 
    8   310   861 Brenna Lynne             28 Melbourne            FL   25:29.1  8:13 
    9   327   540 Amy Ho                   28 Melbourne            FL   25:36.3  8:15 
   10   359  1730 Caroline Johnson         25 Indialantic          FL   26:00.6  8:23 
   11   366   554 Elizabeth German         27 Palm Bay             FL   26:06.6  8:25 
   12   373  1017 Nancy Gammon             28 Merritt Island       FL   26:12.1  8:26 
   13   380  1700 Anisia Desoto            29 Satellite Beach      FL   26:15.6  8:28 
   14   391   896 Stephanie Thron          28 Melbourne            FL   26:24.4  8:30 
   15   398   912 Nicole Woltman           25 Raeford              NC   26:29.7  8:32 
   16   445  1101 Anele Roberts            25 Rockledge            FL   27:10.6  8:45 
   17   464  1752 Meridith Sanford         29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:19.4  8:48 
   18   467  1025 Rachel Rayburn           29 Titusville           FL   27:21.3  8:49 
   19   471   177 Thea Rusch               25 Palm Bay             FL   27:24.6  8:50 
   20   475   462 Michelle Jonas           25 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.3  8:51 
   21   488    85 Kerry Redrup             27 Melbourne            FL   27:36.5  8:54 
   22   493   673 Erin Broline             29 West Melbourne       FL   27:38.8  8:54 
   23   495  1424 Alena Casey              27 Rockledge            FL   27:40.8  8:55 
   24   504  1413 Nicole Badurek           27 Palm Bay             FL   27:43.4  8:56 
   25   511   392 Nicole Iannelli          26 West Melbourne       FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   26   516   789 Amanda Harding           29 Satellite Beach      FL   27:52.9  8:59 
   27   528   478 Eroica Fedder            27 West Melbourne       FL   28:00.0  9:01 
   28   537   677 Sara Schuman             25 West Melbourne       FL   28:06.5  9:03 
   29   601  1423 Nicole Koehne            28 Rockledge            FL   28:45.8  9:16 
   30   602   867 Lindsay Richer           29 West Melbourne       FL   28:47.2  9:16 
   31   603  1068 Tausha Beins             25 Merritt Island       FL   28:47.5  9:17 
   32   611   916 Nicole Bertran           29 West Melbourne       FL   28:52.9  9:18 
   33   617   937 Sonya Quertermous        26 Melbourne            FL   28:57.9  9:20 
   34   691   899 Amanda McKee             28 Palm Bay             FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   35   692  1036 Sara Sexton              25 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:39.7  9:33 
   36   697   542 Beth Melville            27 Tampa                FL   29:47.0  9:36 
   37   699  1739 Lauren Valentine         28 Palm Bay             FL   29:50.2  9:37 
   38   701  1648 Sarah Hampel             28 Winter Park          FL   29:50.8  9:37 
   39   703   966 Traci Wavering           25 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.7  9:37 
   40   770  1890 Autumn Penwright         28 West Melbourne       FL   30:36.6  9:52 
   41   779   837 Amanda Bennett           27 Melbourne            FL   30:42.6  9:54 
   42   786   702 Caitlin Kurtz            26 Melbourne            FL   30:47.0  9:55 
   43   798   635 Jamie Stengle            29 Melbourne            FL   30:58.1  9:59 
   44   815   836 Heidi Kirchhoff          26 Melbourne            FL   31:10.5 10:03 
   45   818  1339 Melissa Knoll            28 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.0 10:04 
   46   823  1777 Maegan Watson            25 Melbourne            FL   31:19.7 10:06 
   47   828   870 Katie Lehmann            25 Satellite Beach      FL   31:22.9 10:07 
   48   832   251 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   31:24.0 10:07 
   49   837   549 Megan Heronemus          29 Rockledge            FL   31:26.8 10:08 
   50   842   533 Alissa Steele            29 Melbourne            FL   31:33.4 10:10 
   51   846    44 Ashley Gleason           26 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.0 10:11 
   52   874   589 Leah Milnes              26 West Melbourne       FL   31:51.3 10:16 
   53   880   917 Sarah Gamm               27 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:56.3 10:17 
   54   898   322 Marissa Elmer            26 Orlando              FL   32:12.1 10:22 
   55   906  1782 Evelyn Zimmerman         28 Orlando              FL   32:20.8 10:25 
   56   946   744 Maria Sunde              26 Indialantic          FL   32:58.6 10:37 
   57   975  1794 Jamie Szaroleta          26 Deland               FL   33:26.2 10:46 
   58   983  1737 Alexis Bolen             27 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:34.2 10:49 
   59  1012   660 Amanda Collins           25 Melbourne            FL   34:04.0 10:58 
   60  1017  1553 Wyndy Nussbaum           27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:07.6 11:00 
   61  1023  1489 Jennifer Mason           29 Melbourne            FL   34:13.0 11:01 
   62  1024  1190 Christy Andersen         29 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.1 11:01 
   63  1040  1365 Heather Mains            26 Jacksonville         FL   34:21.6 11:04 
   64  1050   329 Mary Stonecypher         25 Palm Bay             FL   34:34.4 11:08 
   65  1070  1141 Rachel Qader             26 Melbourne            FL   34:51.9 11:14 
   66  1072  1353 Yesenia Pastermack       27 Titusville           FL   34:52.5 11:14 
   67  1075  1100 Joanna Walling           28 Palm Bay             FL   34:57.0 11:15 
   68  1078  1191 Amber Laux               29 Palm Bay             FL   34:59.5 11:16 
   69  1082   161 Kristin Schroeder        25 West Melbourne       FL   35:03.4 11:17 
   70  1113   355 Brooke Polhemus          29 Palm Bay             FL   35:40.3 11:29 
   71  1150  1883 Candier Gaul             25 Jacksonville         FL   36:11.4 11:39 
   72  1155   736 Holly Cwiklinski         28 Melbourne            FL   36:15.3 11:41 
   73  1181  1369 Hillary Mains            26 Jacksonville         FL   36:43.7 11:50 
   74  1183  1372 Kassy Hill               28 Cocoa                FL   36:47.0 11:51 
   75  1219  1560 Laurel Nugent            27 Melbourne            FL   37:35.8 12:07 
   76  1232  1494 Jen Ayres                26 Grant                FL   37:54.8 12:13 
   77  1256    81 Candy James              27 Rockledge            FL   38:18.6 12:20 
   78  1280   250 Becky Buckingham         25 Palm Bay             FL   38:53.9 12:32 
   79  1330  1912 Audra Danus              29 Apopka               FL   40:04.2 12:54 
   80  1339    78 Diana Moore              28 Clermont             FL   40:15.9 12:58 
   81  1361  1531 Kristen Harrison         25 Rockledge            FL   40:47.0 13:08 
   82  1377  1530 Diala Kurtz              27 Melbourne            FL   40:58.2 13:12 
   83  1392   981 Nicole Dawkins           28 Palm Bay             FL   41:19.0 13:18 
   84  1403    40 Candice Dibble           28 Palm Bay             FL   41:31.6 13:22 
   85  1410   588 Andrea Sills             26 West Melbourne       FL   41:40.0 13:25 
   86  1445   153 Lacey Zinsmeister        27 Barefoot Bay         FL   42:43.9 13:46 
   87  1448   143 Ashley Matteson          27 Palm Bay             FL   42:44.0 13:46 
   88  1521  1014 Jessica Varticovsky      29 Melbourne            FL   45:32.8 14:40 
   89  1537   162 Kelly Coleman            28 West Melbourne       FL   46:07.1 14:51 
   90  1541  1915 Tiffany Chatelier        29 Palm Bay             FL   46:15.9 14:54 
   91  1546   894 Jenny Buckley            27 Newport News         VA   46:20.3 14:55 
   92  1551   741 Christine Lockard        27 Palm Bay             FL   46:38.4 15:01 
   93  1563  1055 Caitlin Caldwell         27 West Melbourne       FL   47:12.0 15:12 
   94  1571   769 Kattie Kushner           29 Melbourne            FL   47:31.9 15:18 
   95  1576   739 Andrea Pelletier         27 Alpharetta           GA   47:42.8 15:22 
   96  1624  1932 Jocelyn Bellflower       25 Melbourne            FL   50:44.3 16:20 
   97  1631  1112 Amanda Evans             25 Melbourne            FL   51:07.3 16:28 
   98  1633   130 Tiffany Martinez         28 West Melbourne       FL   51:08.7 16:28 
   99  1647  1018 Codi Beaubien            28 Palm Bay             FL   52:39.8 16:58 
  100  1649   844 Raquel Butler            27 Palm Bay             FL   52:41.1 16:58 
  101  1655  1758 Melanie Ward             27 Satellite Beach      FL   52:44.0 16:59 
  102  1683  1518 Shannon Oliver           29 Melbourne            FL   54:44.5 17:38 
  103  1691  1953 Ashley St Peter          27                      FL   55:34.7 17:54 
  104  1710    52 Melissa Klein            29 Orlando              FL   57:11.4 18:25 
  105  1737  1368 Frances McCauley         28 Melbourne            FL 1:07:39.5 21:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112  1898 Katrin Weste             30 Indialantic          FL   22:29.0  7:15 
    2   120  1907 Meredith Luther          31 Melbourne            FL   22:39.7  7:18 
    3   130   735 Michele Terry            32 West Melbourne       FL   22:51.3  7:22 
    4   200  1442 Jamie Younkin            34 Palm Bay             FL   23:54.4  7:42 
    5   224  1003 Heidi Fister             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:12.6  7:48 
    6   231   200 Michelle McElvaine       34 Rockledge            FL   24:17.1  7:49 
    7   250    96 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.0  7:57 
    8   263  1933 Carrie Black             32 Indialantic          FL   24:51.8  8:01 
    9   298  1341 Lisa Kugrens             32 Melbourne            FL   25:24.1  8:11 
   10   317    80 Elia Twigg               32 Indialantic          FL   25:32.5  8:14 
   11   328  1453 Heather Cherepkai        34 Palm Bay             FL   25:36.3  8:15 
   12   330  1542 Katie Darling            31 Vero Beach           FL   25:39.5  8:16 
   13   332   740 Malia Howe               31 Melbourne            FL   25:40.3  8:16 
   14   384  1533 Tracy Hnat               34 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:21.1  8:29 
   15   435  1610 Christina Russell        33 Melbourne            FL   27:04.4  8:43 
   16   451   953 Lynn Preuss              31 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.6  8:46 
   17   452    68 Stephanie Pair           34 Indialantic          FL   27:13.7  8:46 
   18   470  1481 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   27:21.7  8:49 
   19   473   707 Sara Virgin              30 Merritt Island       FL   27:26.3  8:50 
   20   482   112 Jennifer Suffoletto      33 Melbourne            FL   27:33.1  8:53 
   21   494   255 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   27:40.6  8:55 
   22   508   181 Stephanie Harrison       30 Metamora             IL   27:47.0  8:57 
   23   517  1705 Patricia Johnson         31 Palm Bay             FL   27:53.3  8:59 
   24   530   433 Melissa Goeren           31 Rockledge            FL   28:01.5  9:02 
   25   531    59 Katherine Cortes         31 Melbourne            FL   28:02.0  9:02 
   26   540   476 Jana Boehmer             30 Tampa                FL   28:07.4  9:04 
   27   546   618 Maria Casino             33 Melbourne            FL   28:09.6  9:04 
   28   559   780 Emily Boeckman           34 Palm Bay             FL   28:19.9  9:08 
   29   571   761 Ali Bender               32 Melbourne            FL   28:26.0  9:10 
   30   588   596 Kate Rotindo             32 Fort Pierce          FL   28:37.4  9:13 
   31   590  1178 Sarah McCalley           34 Melbourne            FL   28:38.7  9:14 
   32   594   395 Ana Saunders             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:40.5  9:14 
   33   641   999 Lindsay Bloch            30 Melbourne            FL   29:12.5  9:25 
   34   655   377 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   29:19.8  9:27 
   35   668   173 Jenn Anselmo             32 Palm Bay             FL   29:26.8  9:29 
   36   681  1684 Sherry Loraine           34 Satellite Beach      FL   29:30.7  9:30 
   37   685  1199 Krista Branan            31 Melbourne            FL   29:35.2  9:32 
   38   702   826 Heather Skjerly          31 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.2  9:37 
   39   733  1587 Kimberly Tantius         30 Satellite Beach      FL   30:12.9  9:44 
   40   762   453 Tracy Trombley           30 Palm Bay             FL   30:33.8  9:51 
   41   772   444 Sharon Struna            30 Indialantic          FL   30:37.9  9:52 
   42   795  1286 Nicole Sherburne         31 Palm Bay             FL   30:55.0  9:58 
   43   799  1399 Renee Mursch             30 Melbourne            FL   30:58.2  9:59 
   44   805   874 Rachel Beckett           31 West Melbourne       FL   31:03.5 10:00 
   45   810  1040 April Stewart            32 Cocoa                FL   31:05.1 10:01 
   46   856   924 Kathleen Corbett         33 Melbourne            FL   31:42.4 10:13 
   47   862  1559 Gina Baublitz-Rupp       33 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:46.1 10:14 
   48   884   915 Sabrina Creasy           31 Palm Bay             FL   32:00.1 10:19 
   49   895  1037 Adrienne Stewart         33 Melbourne            FL   32:10.9 10:22 
   50   900   290 Jennifer Ferguson        31 West Melbourne       FL   32:14.0 10:23 
   51   913   643 Mary McClure             33 Sebastian            FL   32:28.8 10:28 
   52   920  1391 Jennifer MacBride        34 Melbourne            FL   32:39.0 10:31 
   53   921  1544 Candy Revercomb          31 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.0 10:32 
   54   924  1344 Christine Perry          32 Melbourne            FL   32:42.6 10:32 
   55   954   738 Jessica Taylor           33 Melbourne            FL   33:05.8 10:40 
   56   967  1067 Kimberly Leslie          33 Malabar              FL   33:18.5 10:44 
   57   988    23 Wendy Wheeler            30 Palm Bay             FL   33:39.4 10:50 
   58  1037  1941 Jennifer Osborne         31 Satellite Beach      FL   34:20.9 11:04 
   59  1053   557 Joanna Seigel            32 Merritt Island       FL   34:38.1 11:09 
   60  1083  1151 Kylie Johnson            34 Melbourne            FL   35:03.7 11:18 
   61  1097   437 Mindy Klaproth           30 Melbourne            FL   35:22.6 11:24 
   62  1107  1139 Kimberly Poudrier        30 Palm Bay             FL   35:32.6 11:27 
   63  1144  1116 Debra Weber              30 Merritt Island       FL   36:10.2 11:39 
   64  1167  1104 Darby Jameson            34 Satellite Beach      FL   36:29.6 11:45 
   65  1168   324 Christy Vergara          31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:30.1 11:45 
   66  1180  1072 Kim Brown                33 West Melbourne       FL   36:41.8 11:49 
   67  1184   346 Zorina Flores            30 Melbourne            FL   36:49.9 11:52 
   68  1198   291 Jessica Mostowski        30 Palm Bay             FL   37:04.7 11:57 
   69  1203  1454 Kristy Buckley           31 Indialantic          FL   37:12.3 11:59 
   70  1206    18 Joy Calcagni             34 West Melbourne       FL   37:16.2 12:00 
   71  1213  1556 Kimberly Gale            30 Palm Bay             FL   37:25.4 12:03 
   72  1225   523 Kellie Lepper            30 Pallm Bay            FL   37:43.6 12:09 
   73  1253   281 Kelly Yarborough         32 Orlando              FL   38:12.7 12:18 
   74  1257    29 Nancy Baker              33 Cocoa                FL   38:20.9 12:21 
   75  1267   584 Sydney Niewierski        31 Malabar              FL   38:33.9 12:25 
   76  1296   989 Robin List               32 Indian Hills         CO   39:18.1 12:39 
   77  1331   284 Shay Sampson             32 San Francisco        CA   40:05.7 12:55 
   78  1367   279 Kathryn Spellman         33 Orlando              FL   40:52.4 13:10 
   79  1446   813 Christine Soken          32 Palm Bay             FL   42:43.9 13:46 
   80  1450   792 Amy Atterberry           32 Melbourne            FL   42:46.6 13:47 
   81  1461  1266 Nicole Turner            33 West Melbourne       FL   43:12.3 13:55 
   82  1464   151 Christie Dingeman        30 Melbourne            FL   43:14.3 13:56 
   83  1471  1851 Susannah Johnson         31 Palm Bay             FL   43:49.0 14:07 
   84  1482   451 Shannon Lynch            34 Malabar              FL   44:14.3 14:15 
   85  1483   779 Chrissy Siebeneichen     32 Melbourne            FL   44:16.1 14:15 
   86  1492   984 Michelle Carlson         33 Cocoa                FL   44:31.5 14:20 
   87  1498   723 Amy Powell               32 West Melbourne       FL   44:43.9 14:24 
   88  1499   920 Tracey Blum              31 Seffner              FL   44:46.5 14:25 
   89  1504   193 Jenn Manaseri            34 West Melbourne       FL   44:51.7 14:27 
   90  1505   326 Robyn Burke              33 Palm Bay             FL   44:53.7 14:27 
   91  1508   178 Giselle De La Moriniere  31 Melbourne            FL   45:01.4 14:30 
   92  1535  1206 Angela Cullen            32 Melbourne            FL   46:02.6 14:50 
   93  1536   374 Lauren Huffman           31 Satellite Beach      FL   46:03.7 14:50 
   94  1547  1451 Julie Finch              32 Melbourne            FL   46:20.8 14:56 
   95  1550  1144 Hannah Everette          30 Satellite Beach      FL   46:34.8 15:00 
   96  1553   321 Kalina Wojciewska        34 Melbourne            FL   46:41.4 15:02 
   97  1580   352 Melissa Wessel           34 Melbourne            FL   47:58.6 15:27 
   98  1632   280 Kerilyn Derringer        33 Gainesville          FL   51:08.6 16:28 
   99  1650   254 Kathrine Fraleigh        33 Palm Bay             FL   52:41.2 16:58 
  100  1652   831 Jessica Beckner          34 West Melbourne       FL   52:43.4 16:59 
  101  1653   835 Kim Zgonc                34 West Melbourne       FL   52:43.8 16:59 
  102  1654   834 Melissa Strom            34 Melbourne            FL   52:43.8 16:59 
  103  1656   833 Carol Hurd               33 West Melbourne       FL   52:44.0 16:59 
  104  1662   586 Erika Ward               31 Satellite Beach      FL   52:55.6 17:03 
  105  1669  1288 Patricia Ward            31 Melbourne            FL   53:39.6 17:17 
  106  1684    79 Amy Blackmon             30 Orlando              FL   54:51.1 17:40 
  107  1731   598 Kelly Ann Whorley        30 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:42.6 19:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   869 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   21:06.1  6:48 
    2    94   446 Melissa Vandett          39 West Melbourne       FL   22:00.4  7:05 
    3   169  1554 Trish Facciobene         38 Valkaria             FL   23:27.8  7:34 
    4   171  1645 Amy Cameron              36 Melbourne            FL   23:29.4  7:34 
    5   209   670 Lisa Yancey              38 Rockledge            FL   24:02.3  7:45 
    6   244  1535 Margarita Ruiz           38 Satellite Beach      FL   24:32.9  7:55 
    7   255   749 Kate Chapman             35 West Melbourne       FL   24:44.1  7:58 
    8   290   493 Nadine Kalajian-Millar   38 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:18.1  8:09 
    9   319  1332 Allison Gutierrez        36 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:34.3  8:14 
   10   321   277 Nancy Wells              39 Avon                 OH   25:34.6  8:14 
   11   322   216 Tina Murphy              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:34.9  8:15 
   12   338   209 Heather Young            35 Cloquet              MN   25:44.7  8:18 
   13   356  1943 Lisa Rose                35 Port St. Lucie       FL   25:57.7  8:22 
   14   370  1672 Monica Williams          38 Melbourne            FL   26:09.9  8:26 
   15   371   397 Christine Davis          35 Melbourne            FL   26:10.7  8:26 
   16   378  1182 Cynthia Green            37 Melbourne            FL   26:14.1  8:27 
   17   390   551 Gayna Hansen             38 Rockledge            FL   26:24.0  8:30 
   18   396  1394 Kelly Griffin            37 Sebring              FL   26:28.7  8:32 
   19   414   154 Shea Mason               35 Indialantic          FL   26:41.2  8:36 
   20   420  1180 Melissa Isenman          37 Melbourne            FL   26:47.7  8:38 
   21   443    46 Alyson Dew               38 Jacksonville         FL   27:08.7  8:45 
   22   444  1935 Dahiana Torres           35 New Castle           DE   27:08.9  8:45 
   23   469   785 Kimberly Frey            37 Palm Bay             FL   27:21.6  8:49 
   24   502  1547 Cyndi Baggette           37 Melbourne            FL   27:43.1  8:56 
   25   513  1522 Amanda Meyer             39 Valkaria             FL   27:49.9  8:58 
   26   526   335 Michelle Salyer          38 Rockledge            FL   27:59.1  9:01 
   27   532  1167 Carrie Sullivan          35 Melbourne            FL   28:02.2  9:02 
   28   543   432 Sisi Packard             38 Rockledge            FL   28:08.1  9:04 
   29   547   963 Julianne Overby          36 Jacksonville Beach   FL   28:10.0  9:04 
   30   548   794 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   35 Palm Bay             FL   28:10.6  9:05 
   31   553  1545 Michelle Gongora         35 Melbourne            FL   28:16.8  9:07 
   32   557   711 Bethany Kulig            36 Melbourne            FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   33   572   760 Ali Maciolek             37 Bound Brook          NJ   28:26.1  9:10 
   34   591   175 Catherine Stewart        36 Rockledge            FL   28:39.1  9:14 
   35   620   459 Katie Mulvehill          36 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   28:59.0  9:20 
   36   634   758 Tania Baaske             39 Melbourne            FL   29:07.5  9:23 
   37   642    70 Suzy Maxson              35 Indialantic          FL   29:13.0  9:25 
   38   658   786 Kimberly Guodace         38 Palm Bay             FL   29:20.3  9:27 
   39   686  1057 Penny Bryant             37 Palm Bay             FL   29:35.2  9:32 
   40   687   480 Stephanie Fassbinder     37 Merritt Island       FL   29:35.3  9:32 
   41   695  1422 Karen Kurec              36 Indialantic          FL   29:42.1  9:34 
   42   708  1455 Heidi White              38 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.3  9:39 
   43   765  1070 Bonita Madden            38 Melbourne            FL   30:34.3  9:51 
   44   780   167 Nathalie Mondon          37 Palm Bay             FL   30:43.0  9:54 
   45   821  1667 Elena Monti              37 Melbourne            FL   31:18.0 10:05 
   46   829   421 Melissa Stump            37 Melbourne            FL   31:23.1 10:07 
   47   848  1267 Kathy Miller             38 West Melbourne       FL   31:38.3 10:11 
   48   861   496 Rebecca Taylor           35 Palm Bay             FL   31:44.3 10:13 
   49   867   489 Michelle Mileke          39 Melbourne            FL   31:47.5 10:14 
   50   928  1512 Marisol Wilke            37 Palm Bay             FL   32:47.0 10:34 
   51   963  1440 Tanisha Dudley           36 Patrick Afb          FL   33:15.4 10:43 
   52   964  1873 Kelly Wells              38 Melbourne            FL   33:15.4 10:43 
   53   973  1585 Adriana Frey             39 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:25.8 10:46 
   54  1007   819 Carla Wiles              38 Melbourne            FL   33:55.7 10:56 
   55  1016   859 Christie Waclawski       35 Inidalantic          FL   34:07.2 10:59 
   56  1026  1776 Jennifer Brady           39 Malabar              FL   34:16.2 11:02 
   57  1061   857 Jennifer Morrison        35 Port St. John        FL   34:45.6 11:12 
   58  1073   226 Kristy Reesh             37 Palm Bay             FL   34:56.2 11:15 
   59  1081   305 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   35:00.8 11:17 
   60  1106  1721 Stacey Biddix            37 Melbourne            FL   35:32.2 11:27 
   61  1126   706 Susan Peck               37 Indialantic          FL   35:50.8 11:33 
   62  1140    75 Sonya Hall               37 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.1 11:38 
   63  1186  1652 Anne Fears               35 Indialantic          FL   36:53.1 11:53 
   64  1217  1950 Natasha Cartagenn        37                      FL   37:32.1 12:05 
   65  1223    25 Christie Waechter        38 Indialantic          FL   37:42.7 12:09 
   66  1228  1398 Letty Sanchez            37 Melbourne            FL   37:47.8 12:10 
   67  1235  1548 Cyndy Leckey             36 Melbourne            FL   37:58.6 12:14 
   68  1249   485 Dawn Oliver              39 Melbourne            FL   38:10.6 12:18 
   69  1275    99 Kelly Bombriant          35 Palm Bay             FL   38:43.9 12:28 
   70  1285   788 Angela Cail              38 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.5 12:34 
   71  1293  1428 Tammy Capman             39 Melbourne            FL   39:16.3 12:39 
   72  1306  1041 Tamara Doehring          38 Melbourne            FL   39:30.1 12:43 
   73  1311   514 Jennifer Rothe           37 Melbourne            FL   39:32.2 12:44 
   74  1320   292 Robyn Hatfield           39 Palm Bay             FL   39:45.6 12:48 
   75  1323   562 Jennifer Smith           39 Melbourne            FL   39:51.0 12:50 
   76  1327   809 Jennifer Harris          35 Indialantic          FL   39:59.9 12:53 
   77  1358  1370 Stacy Strohl             36 Melbourne            FL   40:41.1 13:06 
   78  1366   353 Honor Christensen        38 Palm Bay             FL   40:49.5 13:09 
   79  1374  1674 Wendy Berry              35 West Melbourne       FL   40:56.0 13:11 
   80  1376   793 Christy Lax              35 Melbourne            FL   40:57.1 13:11 
   81  1412  1711 Sarah Karp               36 Indialantic          FL   41:41.3 13:26 
   82  1423   689 Jennifer Tyler           37 I.H.B.               FL   42:01.5 13:32 
   83  1424   603 Penny Foks               37 Indialantic          FL   42:01.8 13:32 
   84  1428  1349 Wendy Wilson             36 Palm Bay             FL   42:07.8 13:34 
   85  1451  1595 Cindy Barnum             35 West Melbourne       FL   42:49.3 13:47 
   86  1465  1377 Debbie Ameigh            38 West Melbourne       FL   43:17.7 13:57 
   87  1469  1065 Lilliam Maldonado        39 West Melbourne       FL   43:25.1 13:59 
   88  1480  1461 Karen Hunt               35 West Melbourne       FL   44:06.5 14:12 
   89  1569   969 Frances Resto            36 West Melbourne       FL   47:28.1 15:17 
   90  1581  1327 Renee Raia               38 Palm Bay             FL   47:59.5 15:27 
   91  1597   525 Dana Smith               39 Palm Bay             FL   49:07.6 15:49 
   92  1612   320 Dagmara Michetti         39 Melbourne            FL   49:48.5 16:02 
   93  1613  1305 Patricia Nelson          36 Palm Bay             FL   49:50.4 16:03 
   94  1625   500 Briseida Ortiz           39 Vero Beach           FL   50:48.1 16:22 
   95  1663  1462 Brett Meehan             37 Satellite Beach      FL   53:03.0 17:05 
   96  1665  1491 Pam Padgett              39 Melbourne            FL   53:05.3 17:06 
   97  1682   742 Maria Hernandez          35 Palm Bay             FL   54:44.2 17:38 
   98  1698  1284 Beth Withrow             39 Palm Bay             FL   56:29.8 18:12 
   99  1715   926 Shelia Norris            38 West Melbourne       FL   57:52.3 18:38 
  100  1722   147 Wendy Christiansen       38 Satellite Beach      FL   58:08.7 18:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84  1010 Amy Krzyzanowski         42 Plymouth             MI   21:47.3  7:01 
    2    99   491 Mercie Pliego            44 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:07.7  7:08 
    3   123  1895 Mary Hofmeister          43 Malabar              FL   22:43.7  7:19 
    4   156  1919 Tasha Camps              40 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:13.0  7:29 
    5   226  1597 Lee Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   24:14.3  7:49 
    6   237    67 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:23.5  7:52 
    7   264   132 Lamia Wilbanks           44 Orange Park          FL   24:52.5  8:01 
    8   267   885 Terese Meegan            40 Melbourne            FL   24:56.2  8:02 
    9   270  1624 Ellen Snodgrass          44 Melbourne            FL   24:59.8  8:03 
   10   324  1417 Bonney McGone            41 Satellite Beach      FL   25:35.8  8:15 
   11   358   390 Wendy McConnell          42 Merritt Island       FL   25:59.8  8:23 
   12   383   302 Jay Carter               40 Malabar              FL   26:19.5  8:29 
   13   433   243 Vita Vinokurova          40 Melbourne            FL   27:04.0  8:43 
   14   472  1376 Sharon Poe-Kelly         40 Melbourne            FL   27:25.2  8:50 
   15   478  1750 Theresa Prato            44 Philadelphia         PA   27:30.4  8:52 
   16   481   773 Dorothy Moran            43 Melbourne            FL   27:32.8  8:52 
   17   491    58 Michelle Belin           43 Melbourne            FL   27:38.3  8:54 
   18   509  1363 Linda Foster             42 Rockledge            FL   27:47.3  8:57 
   19   512  1688 Lacey Saxon              41 Indialantic          FL   27:49.0  8:58 
   20   522   448 Cheri Marks              43 Melbourne            FL   27:55.4  9:00 
   21   550  1623 Dena Geist               41 Melbourne            FL   28:14.1  9:06 
   22   558  1032 Cheryl Punk              40 Fort Lauderdale      FL   28:19.4  9:07 
   23   567  1264 Marilyn Rodriguez        42 Palm Bay             FL   28:23.8  9:09 
   24   576   910 Marion Pryor             43 Melbourne            FL   28:30.8  9:11 
   25   592  1023 April Zimmer             40 Melbourne            FL   28:39.2  9:14 
   26   605   801 Amy Rutherford           40 Montpelier           VA   28:50.6  9:18 
   27   614  1661 Robin Weiss              42 Rockledge            FL   28:54.9  9:19 
   28   621   954 Marianna Klingensmith    41 Cocoa                FL   28:59.1  9:20 
   29   674   366 Kay Collins Maloney      42 West Melbourne       FL   29:28.8  9:30 
   30   678  1685 Maria Whitehead          40 Indialantic          FL   29:30.3  9:30 
   31   693   416 Heather Zahner           40 Indialantic          FL   29:41.0  9:34 
   32   707  1416 Holly McKnight           40 Malabar              FL   29:57.8  9:39 
   33   734  1774 Tami Hamilton            44 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:14.8  9:45 
   34   751   972 Lynn Jaime               44 Indialantic          FL   30:27.4  9:49 
   35   763  1670 Caralyn Fiedler          40 Rockledge            FL   30:33.9  9:51 
   36   771   275 Beth Findley             44 Satellite Beach      FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   37   790   452 Barbara Lacko            44 Indialantic          FL   30:48.3  9:55 
   38   800  1192 Wendy Heatley            40 Melbourne            FL   31:01.3 10:00 
   39   801   150 Verena Faure             44 Melbourne            FL   31:02.0 10:00 
   40   831  1621 Jodie Fortier            41 Melbourne            FL   31:23.8 10:07 
   41   833   778 Sammye Johnson           42 Melbourne            FL   31:24.9 10:07 
   42   836  1899 Tracy Jacobus            41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:26.4 10:08 
   43   844  1133 Mindy Keyser             43 Indialantic          FL   31:35.6 10:11 
   44   853   752 Lori Sherman             43 Indialantic          FL   31:41.0 10:12 
   45   858   904 Michelle Flores          40 Satellite Beach      FL   31:42.9 10:13 
   46   889   183 Traci Stiffler           40 Melbourne            FL   32:04.7 10:20 
   47   896  1427 Davinney Brazeau         42 Raymond              NH   32:11.8 10:22 
   48   907  1412 Ginger Soule             41 Melbourne            FL   32:22.9 10:26 
   49   911  1457 Megan Fielding           42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:27.6 10:27 
   50   915  1749 Stacie Parrish           42 Satellite Beach      FL   32:30.1 10:28 
   51   919  1598 Jennifer Fazio           44 Satellite Beach      FL   32:33.0 10:29 
   52   923    71 Mary Koob                41 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.0 10:32 
   53   925  1060 Terese Braun             44 Palm Bay             FL   32:44.5 10:33 
   54   926  1641 Lynda Sullivan           42 Melbourne            FL   32:44.7 10:33 
   55   932  1493 Bonnie Allard            43 Melbourne            FL   32:49.9 10:35 
   56   952   881 Nadia Hosey              43                           33:03.9 10:39 
   57   962   714 Celeste Snodgrass        44 Melbourne            FL   33:13.4 10:42 
   58   968  1690 Michelle Silvaroli       42 Rockledge            FL   33:19.4 10:44 
   59   971  1351 Jennifer Clark           41 Palm Bay             FL   33:23.9 10:45 
   60   974   799 Jessica Vanatta          40 Titusville           FL   33:26.1 10:46 
   61   978   249 Katie Struckman          43 West Melbourne       FL   33:29.1 10:47 
   62   985  1174 Elizabeth Laspina        44 Melbourne            FL   33:36.9 10:50 
   63   995  1885 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   33:47.8 10:53 
   64  1005  1270 Beth Westfall            43 Viera                FL   33:54.9 10:55 
   65  1015   129 Mileah Briley            41 Satellite Beach      FL   34:06.5 10:59 
   66  1022  1775 April Hamilton           44 Charleston           WV   34:12.7 11:01 
   67  1084  1086 Carolyn Varrelmann       44 Viera                FL   35:06.6 11:19 
   68  1085     2 Melisa Martinez          43 Tampa                FL   35:09.3 11:19 
   69  1089  1699 Michelle Freeman         44 Merritt Island       FL   35:12.2 11:20 
   70  1101  1434 Trisha Rich              44 Melbourne            FL   35:25.9 11:25 
   71  1115   283 April Krake              40 Arizona              AZ   35:41.6 11:30 
   72  1128    76 Ronette Schoppmeyer      44 Palm Bay             FL   35:57.6 11:35 
   73  1137  1924 Cynthia O'Hara           43 Melbourne            FL   36:04.2 11:37 
   74  1148  1720 Julie Larsen             41 Melbourne            FL   36:11.0 11:39 
   75  1156    13 Robyn Horan              43 Melbourne            FL   36:15.7 11:41 
   76  1164  1596 Cathy Hasselberger       44 Melbourne            FL   36:24.4 11:44 
   77  1169   309 Kimber Carsto            43 Inidalantic          FL   36:30.1 11:45 
   78  1199  1342 Page Phelps              40 Melbourne            FL   37:09.0 11:58 
   79  1220  1714 Debbie Nail-Rotgers      43 Melbourne            FL   37:38.1 12:07 
   80  1224  1567 Lisa Wilder              43 West Melbourne       FL   37:42.9 12:09 
   81  1226  1604 Lisa Mercado             42 Melbourne            FL   37:44.6 12:09 
   82  1233  1095 Diana Jernberg           43 Melbourne            FL   37:56.6 12:13 
   83  1236   141 Cindy Booska             42 Melbourne            FL   37:58.9 12:14 
   84  1248   378 Monica Hall              44 Melbourne            FL   38:10.0 12:18 
   85  1254   314 Beth Digiacinto          43 Melbourne            FL   38:14.3 12:19 
   86  1263   704 Eileen Bentley           40 Viera                FL   38:25.6 12:23 
   87  1269   863 Shelly Mertins           44 Melbourne            FL   38:37.3 12:26 
   88  1271   219 Teresa Hines             43 Grant                FL   38:39.1 12:27 
   89  1286  1946 Michelle Robinson        43 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:04.6 12:35 
   90  1292    47 Jennifer Mitchell        42 Palm Bay             FL   39:14.1 12:38 
   91  1302   104 Judie Trank              42 West Melbourne       FL   39:22.6 12:41 
   92  1307  1476 Dana King                43 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   39:30.2 12:43 
   93  1317   308 Della Mickler            42 Melbourne            FL   39:41.9 12:47 
   94  1321   483 Lisa Rossiello           43 Melbourne            FL   39:46.7 12:49 
   95  1335  1616 Cindy Frith              44 Rockledge            FL   40:09.3 12:56 
   96  1353   667 Karen Bransky            42 Melbourne            FL   40:30.2 13:03 
   97  1378  1718 Johnna Filomena          41 Palm Bay             FL   40:58.3 13:12 
   98  1383  1079 Michelle Mason           42 Indialantic          FL   41:07.7 13:15 
   99  1387   575 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  41 Palm Bay             FL   41:11.3 13:16 
  100  1393  1371 Susan Curtis             40 Palm Bay             FL   41:19.4 13:19 
  101  1396   461 Susie Soughers           42 Indialantic          FL   41:20.8 13:19 
  102  1398   172 Conny Patterson          44 Cocoa                FL   41:25.5 13:20 
  103  1449  1389 Barbara Berry            43 Melbourne            FL   42:46.5 13:47 
  104  1455   734 Bonnie Klein             41 Melbourne            FL   42:55.0 13:49 
  105  1458   849 Beverly Boss             44 West Melbourne       FL   42:57.6 13:50 
  106  1463   313 Kellie Hood              43 Indialantic          FL   43:13.4 13:55 
  107  1497   450 Jacquelyn Pagio          40 Melbourne            FL   44:41.8 14:24 
  108  1502  1360 Megan Benjumea           42 Palm Bay             FL   44:48.9 14:26 
  109  1503   505 Lara Sieck               42 Rockledge            FL   44:51.4 14:27 
  110  1516   221 Kim Miller               41 Satellite Beach      FL   45:23.8 14:37 
  111  1519  1464 Fran Larocca             44 Palm Bay             FL   45:30.5 14:39 
  112  1570  1195 Holly Killick            41 Melbourne            FL   47:28.8 15:17 
  113  1574  1917 Lizamar Korfhage         40 West Melbourne       FL   47:37.8 15:20 
  114  1587   944 Sabrena Litus            42 Palm Bay             FL   48:38.9 15:40 
  115  1590   311 Leslie Clarkson          41 Melbourne            FL   48:44.8 15:42 
  116  1604  1161 Risa Stewart             42 Melbourne            FL   49:24.7 15:55 
  117  1616  1664 Elizabeth Velez          40 Cape Canaveral       FL   50:12.4 16:10 
  118  1622   456 Wendy Emerick            43 Melbourne            FL   50:41.9 16:20 
  119  1623   454 Liz Hayden               40 Melbourne            FL   50:43.0 16:20 
  120  1689  1308 Gloria Russell           43 Palm Bay             FL   55:26.6 17:51 
  121  1690  1317 Lashawnda Golida         40 Palm Bay             FL   55:28.4 17:52 
  122  1732    35 Anita Tallbot            40 Greenacres           FL 1:03:05.5 20:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135  1108 Annie Caza               49 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:57.8  7:24 
    2   150  1175 Jill Waite               46 Melbourne            FL   23:08.7  7:27 
    3   214   125 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   24:06.4  7:46 
    4   215  1331 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne            FL   24:06.8  7:46 
    5   246  1723 Shari Parris             48 West Melbourne       FL   24:35.0  7:55 
    6   273   123 Antoinette McCarthy      46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:01.7  8:04 
    7   301   552 Cathie Poor              49 Rockledge            FL   25:27.1  8:12 
    8   316  1123 Windy Jenne              45 Melbourne            FL   25:31.4  8:13 
    9   341   159 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.1  8:18 
   10   382   113 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL   26:16.4  8:28 
   11   388   747 Terry Weber              48 Melbourne            FL   26:23.4  8:30 
   12   395  1012 Christine Purdy          49 Barefoot Bay         FL   26:28.5  8:32 
   13   400  1198 Marisa Flint             45 Cocoa                FL   26:33.4  8:33 
   14   415   299 Cindy Gaffney            48 Melbourne            FL   26:42.0  8:36 
   15   434    72 Marybeth Scrivener       46 Indialantic          FL   27:04.3  8:43 
   16   454  1487 Hope Murphy              47 Merritt Island       FL   27:14.1  8:46 
   17   477   717 Susan Lomenick           49 Palm Bay             FL   27:30.3  8:52 
   18   486   214 Joy Peters               45 Malabar              FL   27:35.8  8:53 
   19   505   927 Mariangie Blake          49 Grant                FL   27:45.3  8:56 
   20   514   497 Paula Komm-Storum        45 Indialantic          FL   27:50.3  8:58 
   21   523  1787 Hoder Deena              47 Melbourne            FL   27:57.0  9:00 
   22   524  1163 Jodi Keller              49 Melbourne            FL   27:57.5  9:00 
   23   529   100 Susan Klingler           46 Indialantic          FL   28:00.6  9:01 
   24   533   348 Renee Jiannine           46 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.5  9:02 
   25   539   731 Jean Oliver              49 Lake Park            GA   28:06.8  9:03 
   26   541  1538 Annette Burkett          47 Rockledge            FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   27   545    53 Myla Outlaw              46 Indialantic          FL   28:08.8  9:04 
   28   552   343 Roberta Reed             49 Melbourne Village    FL   28:16.2  9:06 
   29   582   708 Mary Dier                49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:34.5  9:12 
   30   589   187 Gina Deming              47 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.6  9:13 
   31   600   748 Monica Levsen            49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:44.7  9:16 
   32   608  1592 Phyllis O'Toole          47 Melbourne            FL   28:51.5  9:18 
   33   618  1097 Karen Groppel            45 Viera                FL   28:58.0  9:20 
   34   630   908 Maurine Horne            48 Sebastian            FL   29:04.0  9:22 
   35   637   847 Coralie McKibben         49 Merritt Island       FL   29:08.6  9:23 
   36   638  1483 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   29:08.7  9:23 
   37   643  1727 Tamila Hennessy          47 Satellite Bch        FL   29:13.3  9:25 
   38   644   115 Christine Levasseur      49 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.7  9:25 
   39   653  1459 Karen Firriolo           48 Melbourne            FL   29:19.4  9:27 
   40   657   627 Jennifer Whitehead       47 Melbourne            FL   29:19.9  9:27 
   41   660  1114 Valerie Worden           47 Merritt Island       FL   29:22.6  9:28 
   42   661  1333 Kristy Mount             47 Titusville           FL   29:23.2  9:28 
   43   665  1584 Candice Shreve           45 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:24.1  9:28 
   44   666  1637 Jo Pagan                 48 Melbourne            FL   29:25.7  9:29 
   45   667   445 Traci Bourke             49 Melbourne            FL   29:26.6  9:29 
   46   680   198 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   29:30.6  9:30 
   47   690  1021 Donna Elmer              47 Palm Bay             FL   29:38.2  9:33 
   48   698  1505 Brenda Trist             48 Palm Bay             FL   29:48.1  9:36 
   49   716  1798 Beth Nevins              48 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:02.1  9:41 
   50   735  1090 Jodi Randolph            46 Melbourne            FL   30:16.0  9:45 
   51   741    16 Kim Harris               45 Indialantic          FL   30:19.0  9:46 
   52   802   503 Diann Hainsel            46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:03.2 10:00 
   53   868  1024 Diane Boyle              47 Palm Bay             FL   31:48.6 10:15 
   54   875  1618 Charlene Holder-Cain     46 Palm Bay             FL   31:51.8 10:16 
   55   892   732 Amy Kaminski             46 Melbourne            FL   32:06.2 10:20 
   56   901  1500 Tracy Wills              48 Indialantic          FL   32:14.1 10:23 
   57   905   398 Melissa Merideth         46 Melbourne            FL   32:20.5 10:25 
   58   918   694 Sharon Bresser           49 Indialantic          FL   32:32.3 10:29 
   59   944   371 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   32:58.2 10:37 
   60   945  1613 Gigi Cowart              48 W. Melbourne         FL   32:58.6 10:37 
   61   949  1002 Connie Baxter            48 Malabar              FL   32:59.7 10:38 
   62   957  1136 Francine Hilary          46 Melbourne            FL   33:08.5 10:41 
   63   965   626 Teresa Linton            49 Palm Bay             FL   33:16.4 10:43 
   64   966   563 Janine Payne             48 Palm Bay             FL   33:17.9 10:44 
   65   969   295 Margie Spradley          45 Melbourne            FL   33:19.9 10:44 
   66   992  1087 Kimberley Rayburn        45 Merritt Island       FL   33:45.8 10:53 
   67   997  1629 Kathy Goodermuth         46 Satellite Beach      FL   33:48.3 10:53 
   68  1002   289 Anne Kidd                46 Melbourne            FL   33:50.0 10:54 
   69  1011  1764 Laurie Golden            45 Melbourne            FL   34:00.8 10:57 
   70  1014   171 Stephany Benken          45 Cocoa                FL   34:06.1 10:59 
   71  1030   671 Rebecca Triebell         45 Indialantic          FL   34:19.0 11:03 
   72  1034   278 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL   34:20.5 11:04 
   73  1038   628 Terry Brophy             49 Melbourne            FL   34:21.1 11:04 
   74  1042    97 Rene Louzon              46 Palm Bay             FL   34:24.5 11:05 
   75  1045   574 Janice Moia              47 Indialantic          FL   34:28.2 11:06 
   76  1051  1031 Dianne Klazon            45 Titusville           FL   34:35.0 11:08 
   77  1071   580 Laurie Ewing             46 Sebastian            FL   34:52.4 11:14 
   78  1087   718 Lauri Bublitz            48 Satellite Beach      FL   35:10.2 11:20 
   79  1095   697 Mary Grider              49 Indialantic          FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   80  1098  1125 Liliana Ponader          49 Indialantic          FL   35:23.3 11:24 
   81  1117   647 Victoria Sheperd         46 Palm Bay             FL   35:42.4 11:30 
   82  1123   409 Joanne Beam              45 Satellite Beach      FL   35:48.8 11:32 
   83  1131  1875 Catherine Henderson      49 West Melbourne       FL   35:59.6 11:36 
   84  1135   339 Yvonne Martinez          45 Rockledge            FL   36:01.5 11:36 
   85  1165   379 Deborah Streiber         45 Oviedo               FL   36:24.5 11:44 
   86  1170   877 Tandy Copps              49 Indialantic          FL   36:30.3 11:45 
   87  1174   169 Marilyn Orndorff         48 Wilson               NC   36:36.8 11:48 
   88  1283  1887 Whitney Legler           46 Vero Beach           FL   38:59.7 12:34 
   89  1284   360 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   39:01.6 12:34 
   90  1289   890 Holly Bowman             45 Palm Bay             FL   39:08.5 12:36 
   91  1291   663 Mayra Chassagne          46 Melbourne            FL   39:09.4 12:37 
   92  1303   213 Laura Dumas              47 Palm Bay             FL   39:23.8 12:41 
   93  1305   140 Daria Boley              48 Oviedo               FL   39:29.3 12:43 
   94  1318   548 Kimberly Whiteway        45 Palm Bay             FL   39:44.3 12:48 
   95  1336  1406 Nancy Overend            49 Indialantic          FL   40:11.1 12:57 
   96  1343   364 Anne Davidson            48 Palm Bay             FL   40:20.8 13:00 
   97  1351   587 Heather Schwartz         48 Melbourne            FL   40:28.2 13:02 
   98  1355  1071 Nancy Joynes             49 Melbourne            FL   40:37.5 13:05 
   99  1362  1348 Bily Muldoon             48 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:47.3 13:08 
  100  1364  1562 Carolann Fredricks       47 West Melbourne       FL   40:48.9 13:09 
  101  1381   294 Donna Dalton             47 Altamonte Springs    FL   41:01.6 13:13 
  102  1382   829 Brenda Fletcher          46 Palm Bay             FL   41:05.3 13:14 
  103  1384  1204 Patty McCormick          45 Cocoa                FL   41:09.3 13:15 
  104  1413  1573 Alison Byers             45 Melbourne            FL   41:41.7 13:26 
  105  1414   604 Gloria Franklin          49 Palm Bay             FL   41:43.2 13:26 
  106  1438   724 Karen Bettencourt        49 Cocoa                FL   42:21.8 13:39 
  107  1442   946 Laurie Eldredge          48 Melbourne            FL   42:32.4 13:42 
  108  1472  1922 Karen Marmol             45 West Melbourne       FL   43:52.7 14:08 
  109  1476   328 Lisa Friddle             48 Palm Bay             FL   43:58.8 14:10 
  110  1486   543 Carol Fleming            45 Melbourne            FL   44:22.3 14:17 
  111  1489    48 Karen Klenck             46 Palm Bay             FL   44:27.3 14:19 
  112  1496  1291 Pamela Rendel            46 Palm Bay             FL   44:41.6 14:24 
  113  1509   612 Myra Caudill             47 Palm Bay             FL   45:04.3 14:31 
  114  1525   189 Tania Pippin             46 Melbourne            FL   45:44.0 14:44 
  115  1530  1304 Anne Smith               48 Palm Bay             FL   45:48.3 14:45 
  116  1558   149 Terri Broyles            49 Palm Bay             FL   46:52.6 15:06 
  117  1561   607 Michele Bird             46 Melbourne            FL   47:08.6 15:11 
  118  1586  1335 Michele Capley           45 Palm Bay             FL   48:14.7 15:32 
  119  1588   613 Wanda Brown              48 Palm Bay             FL   48:41.5 15:41 
  120  1589  1541 Renee Koch               47 Melbourne            FL   48:42.8 15:41 
  121  1618  1269 Leslie Kraynik           46 Palm Bay             FL   50:23.3 16:14 
  122  1621  1458 Donna Reynolds           47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:35.7 16:18 
  123  1646     8 Maureen Bryant           47 Palm Bay             FL   52:32.3 16:55 
  124  1667   683 Terri Nobles             49 Melbourne            FL   53:08.3 17:07 
  125  1674   716 Kristine Fulcher         45 Palm Bay             FL   54:06.5 17:25 
  126  1681  1519 Cathy Hemmenway          46 Melbourne            FL   54:43.5 17:37 
  127  1685   470 Alicia I Ruiz            46 Melbourne            FL   54:53.1 17:40 
  128  1686  1952 Theresa St Peter         49                      FL   54:54.0 17:41 
  129  1701   606 Mary Palmer              48 West Melbourne       FL   56:50.2 18:18 
  130  1709  1026 Gina Casteel             49 Palm Bay             FL   57:05.0 18:23 
  131  1713   840 Gwen Milam               49 Palm Bay             FL   57:19.4 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   164   559 Sharon Carmean           51 Malabar              FL   23:20.9  7:31 
    2   175  1713 Lisa Saturday            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:33.2  7:35 
    3   195  1074 Patricia Renish          51 Indialantic          FL   23:48.6  7:40 
    4   222   570 Dottie Bourlier          51 Indialantic          FL   24:11.7  7:48 
    5   276   306 Midori Wiles             50 Melbourne            FL   25:02.3  8:04 
    6   289  1001 Kathy Ojeda              51 Merritt Island       FL   25:15.8  8:08 
    7   302   406 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   25:27.4  8:12 
    8   353  1734 Denise Canina            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:56.4  8:21 
    9   362    19 Debi Sterk               51 Escondido            CA   26:05.0  8:24 
   10   364  1113 Sandy Shafer             51 Malabar              FL   26:06.1  8:25 
   11   406   762 Cindy Corey              50 Malabar              FL   26:36.7  8:34 
   12   411   987 Katharina Savestrand     52 Göteborg             FL   26:39.3  8:35 
   13   462   195 Jody Hall                53 Palm Bay             FL   27:18.7  8:48 
   14   497   394 Pauline Jonas            51 Palm Bay             FL   27:42.0  8:55 
   15   507  1708 Kelly Parry              53 Satellite Beach      FL   27:46.1  8:57 
   16   510  1171 Tj Foell                 50 Melbourne            FL   27:48.1  8:57 
   17   544  1050 M. Dubois                52 Melbourne            FL   28:08.4  9:04 
   18   568    62 Jackie-Sue Scelfo        50 Kenner               LA   28:24.3  9:09 
   19   573  1390 Robbie Spires            50 Blacksher            GA   28:27.0  9:10 
   20   578   369 Deborah Marino           53 Indialantic          FL   28:31.6  9:11 
   21   586   116 Sue Hoyt                 50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:36.9  9:13 
   22   646  1169 Mary Renfro              52 Melbourne            FL   29:15.2  9:25 
   23   670  1162 Robin Robb               50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:27.6  9:29 
   24   706   932 Karen Strasko            50 Melbourne            FL   29:56.8  9:39 
   25   714  1076 Donna Schmid             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:00.9  9:40 
   26   728  1926 Kathy Scures Gutierrez   52 Vero Beach           FL   30:07.2  9:42 
   27   737  1038 Judy Devault             50 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.0  9:45 
   28   745   231 Sally Liebler            52 West Melbourne       FL   30:19.5  9:46 
   29   748   382 Jennifer Brooks          50 Little Mtn           SC   30:24.6  9:48 
   30   754   267 Diane Caruso             52 Valkaria             FL   30:30.6  9:50 
   31   775   174 Tami Hendricker          50 Melbourne            FL   30:39.7  9:53 
   32   789  1577 Cynthia Conboy           51 Dunedin              FL   30:48.0  9:55 
   33   839  1051 Lisa Milam               53 Malabar              FL   31:29.1 10:09 
   34   869   581 Stacy Waters             51 Malabar              FL   31:49.0 10:15 
   35   870  1947 Mary Goodwin             50                      FL   31:50.2 10:15 
   36   914  1119 Eugenia Brooks           50 Viera                FL   32:29.9 10:28 
   37   934     3 Dinorah Mendez           52 Pembroke Pines       FL   32:50.8 10:35 
   38   959  1490 Pati Dunnings            51 Rockledge            FL   33:11.1 10:41 
   39   961  1611 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   33:12.5 10:42 
   40   979   185 Jodi Noe                 51 Fayetteville         TN   33:31.4 10:48 
   41   999     1 Mari Hiltz               54 Melbourne            FL   33:48.5 10:53 
   42  1021   795 Irma Howell              50 Ocoee                FL   34:11.0 11:01 
   43  1028   128 Sue Carlson              53 Melbourne            FL   34:18.8 11:03 
   44  1036   939 Marie Thornton           51 Indialantic          FL   34:20.8 11:04 
   45  1104   246 Marta Griffith           53 Melbourne            FL   35:28.4 11:26 
   46  1105  1608 Martha Thompson          53 Melbourne            FL   35:28.7 11:26 
   47  1109   983 Susan Eilas              51 Palm Bay             FL   35:36.1 11:28 
   48  1120   242 Joyce Morgeson           51 Satellite Beach      FL   35:46.1 11:31 
   49  1121   259 Alexandra McKenna        54 Palm Bay             FL   35:46.8 11:31 
   50  1145  1761 Mitzi Ellman             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:10.2 11:39 
   51  1171   816 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   36:34.6 11:47 
   52  1175   520 Barbara Chapman          54 Merritt Island       FL   36:38.1 11:48 
   53  1187   121 Carol Hill               54 Palm Bay             FL   36:53.2 11:53 
   54  1197   900 Elizabeth Molinaro       50 Melbourne            FL   37:04.2 11:56 
   55  1207  1606 Eileen Clark             51 Satellite Beach      FL   37:17.4 12:01 
   56  1221   582 Bobbie Vance             50 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:39.5 12:08 
   57  1229   192 Janine Hicks             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:51.1 12:11 
   58  1241   800 Diane Pennington         53 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:03.6 12:16 
   59  1259    98 Seher Swenson            52 Palm Bay             FL   38:22.0 12:21 
   60  1278  1367 Janet McCauley           53 Melbourne            FL   38:51.9 12:31 
   61  1288   664 Abby Calhoun             53 Indian Harbour       FL   39:06.8 12:36 
   62  1299   203 Connie Gibbons           54 Satellite Beach      FL   39:20.1 12:40 
   63  1304   608 Rofia Hutchinson         50 Palm Bay             FL   39:25.8 12:42 
   64  1324   236 Jan Meeks                52 Melbourne            FL   39:51.5 12:50 
   65  1325   160 Judi Coleman             53 West Melbourne       FL   39:56.5 12:52 
   66  1341   578 Yvonne Salvatore         51 Merrit Island        FL   40:17.2 12:58 
   67  1342  1682 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:17.4 12:59 
   68  1352   565 Denise Therriault        51 Boca Raton           FL   40:29.8 13:03 
   69  1359   709 Cathy Kurtz              52 Melbourne            FL   40:46.0 13:08 
   70  1386   508 Jeanette Terek           51 Melbourne            FL   41:09.7 13:15 
   71  1391   440 Nancy Ritter             52 Satellite Beach      FL   41:16.6 13:18 
   72  1402    20 Linda Reed-Craig         50 Viera                FL   41:31.5 13:22 
   73  1432  1122 Lori Cooper              50 Rockledge            FL   42:12.5 13:36 
   74  1433  1126 Pat Villanueva           52 Melbourne            FL   42:13.2 13:36 
   75  1436   691 Janet Letchworth         50 Titusville           FL   42:20.9 13:38 
   76  1439   318 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   42:27.7 13:40 
   77  1444  1118 Holly Courrege           50 Merritt Island       FL   42:40.9 13:45 
   78  1474   400 Marie Verderame          53 Indialntic           FL   43:56.1 14:09 
   79  1475   526 Eileen Wood              53 Vero Beach           FL   43:58.8 14:10 
   80  1477  1477 June Sims                54 Indialantic          FL   44:00.3 14:10 
   81  1479    65 Cynthia Nuckols          51 Rockledge            FL   44:05.5 14:12 
   82  1481  1083 Mary Driscoll            50 Malabar              FL   44:10.2 14:13 
   83  1484   960 Pamela Archer            51 Melbourne            FL   44:16.3 14:15 
   84  1506   955 Conda Bates              52 Melbourne            FL   44:54.1 14:28 
   85  1523   576 Diane Silverstein        53 Melbourne            FL   45:39.7 14:42 
   86  1539   652 Penny Chambliss          51 Melbourne            FL   46:14.9 14:54 
   87  1565   642 Jodie Nicely             51 Palm Bay             FL   47:20.8 15:15 
   88  1567  1755 Nannette Richardson      53 Indialantic          FL   47:23.3 15:16 
   89  1583  1408 Carrie Burken            50 Roseland             FL   48:02.7 15:28 
   90  1606   605 Diana Jones              51 Palm Bay             FL   49:34.9 15:58 
   91  1608  1330 Jackie Watson            53 Melbourne            FL   49:37.4 15:59 
   92  1609   410 Terry Field              52 Palm Bay             FL   49:37.6 15:59 
   93  1630  1515 Cindy Wagman             53 Malabar              FL   51:05.5 16:27 
   94  1637  1302 Beth McKinney            54 Melbourne            FL   51:32.4 16:36 
   95  1642  1082 Rita Brothers            53 Orlando              FL   52:05.0 16:46 
   96  1643   205 Judy Gizinski            54 Melbourne            FL   52:05.0 16:46 
   97  1644   338 Alice Noblin             52 Melbourne            FL   52:05.3 16:46 
   98  1671   852 Vicki Lavendol           52 Orlando              FL   53:45.1 17:19 
   99  1672   645 Cindy Manion             53 Palm Bay             FL   53:56.3 17:22 
  100  1680   629 Tami Sciascia            51 Grant                FL   54:36.6 17:35 
  101  1692   903 Carol Rozalsky           52 Palm Bay             FL   56:05.1 18:04 
  102  1697   239 Ruth Lavallee            51 Melbourne            FL   56:22.0 18:09 
  103  1700   646 Cathy Anufrom            54 Palm Bay             FL   56:46.5 18:17 
  104  1712     5 Mary Conaway             50 Palm Bay             FL   57:16.6 18:27 
  105  1716   925 Kelcey Hereau            52 West Melbourne       FL   57:55.6 18:39 
  106  1739   905 Photini Garofallou       51 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:11:27.9 23:01 
  107  1740  1920 Donna Meyer              51 Melbourne            FL 1:13:28.6 23:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   278   964 Gloria Wavering          56 Palm Bay             FL   25:03.4  8:04 
    2   489   163 Sharon Kelly             58 Indialantic          FL   27:36.8  8:54 
    3   496   235 Judith Koh               59 Palm Bay             FL   27:40.9  8:55 
    4   520   941 Claudine Mooty           58 Merritt Island       FL   27:54.2  8:59 
    5   598   509 Wendy Partlow            55 Melbourne            FL   28:42.7  9:15 
    6   677  1006 Cynthia Holzberger       57 Rockledge            FL   29:30.0  9:30 
    7   743  1580 Jo Ann Haven             59 Satellite Beach      FL   30:19.2  9:46 
    8   747   165 Pamela Park              55 Wellington           FL   30:20.0  9:46 
    9   785  1681 Nancy Wingo              57 Rockledge            FL   30:46.7  9:55 
   10   847  1693 Diane Spicer             59 Tampa                FL   31:36.8 10:11 
   11   909  1409 Kela Schram              59 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:26.0 10:27 
   12   922   675 Nancy Palmer             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:41.0 10:32 
   13   927   334 Imma Rehna               58 Melbourne            FL   32:46.4 10:33 
   14   991   418 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL   33:45.3 10:52 
   15  1010   238 Susie O'Connell          59 Melbourne            FL   34:00.2 10:57 
   16  1029   403 Rebecca Moon             58 Vero Beach           FL   34:18.9 11:03 
   17  1032   298 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   34:19.7 11:03 
   18  1065  1546 Shelia McCauley          57 Indialantic          FL   34:48.3 11:13 
   19  1136   164 Virginia Chatila         57 Beirut               FL   36:03.2 11:37 
   20  1193  1027 Trudy Lannon             58 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.5 11:56 
   21  1195   934 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:03.4 11:56 
   22  1231   464 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   37:54.2 12:12 
   23  1245   401 Lisa Farrall             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:06.8 12:17 
   24  1268   583 J.P. McClure             59 Malabar              FL   38:34.5 12:25 
   25  1276   810 Patricia Dial            57 Malabar              FL   38:46.0 12:29 
   26  1300   620 Theresa Bracken          56 Palm Bay             FL   39:20.6 12:40 
   27  1340  1601 Shirley Matrigali        57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:16.1 12:58 
   28  1363  1561 Debbie Wall              55 West Melbourne       FL   40:48.8 13:09 
   29  1371   722 Marcia Cochran           59 Melbourne            FL   40:55.3 13:11 
   30  1375   681 Sandra Arpaia            59 Mount Dora           FL   40:56.1 13:11 
   31  1390   687 Maerilu Wooley           55 Melbourne            FL   41:14.2 13:17 
   32  1421   516 Ellen Grogan             56 Melbourne            FL   41:57.3 13:31 
   33  1422   307 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   42:01.4 13:32 
   34  1453   766 Cindy Anwyll             55 West Melbourne       FL   42:52.2 13:48 
   35  1459   888 Patricia Richardson      55 Melbourne            FL   43:03.0 13:52 
   36  1470  1146 Brenda Mahoney           59 Indialantic          FL   43:41.3 14:04 
   37  1517   787 Scecina Shephard         56 Melbourne            FL   45:28.8 14:39 
   38  1534   767 Denise Acerra            58 Apopka               FL   45:58.8 14:48 
   39  1538   650 Kimberly Perrotte        56 Melbourne            FL   46:14.8 14:54 
   40  1544  1035 Kathy Ellet              58 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:16.2 14:54 
   41  1545  1343 Judi Maiorani            58 Melbourne            FL   46:16.3 14:54 
   42  1562   853 Meredith Gibson          58 Satellite Beach      FL   47:11.0 15:12 
   43  1579  1181 Delores Hunt             59 Melbourne            FL   47:57.0 15:27 
   44  1582   959 Dee Munsey               59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:02.4 15:28 
   45  1595  1187 Maura Hawkes             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:58.4 15:46 
   46  1596  1177 Charlene Grew            57 Melbourne            FL   49:06.9 15:49 
   47  1614  1194 Judy Baldwin             57 Melbourne            FL   49:55.3 16:05 
   48  1619  1265 Elaine Passanisi         59 Palm Bay             FL   50:23.6 16:14 
   49  1620   566 Patricia Therriault      55 Merritt Island       FL   50:26.5 16:15 
   50  1639   240 Kathy Nelson             59 Palm Bay             FL   51:37.1 16:37 
   51  1641  1185 Susan Molineaux          56 Satellite Beach      FL   51:40.4 16:38 
   52  1673   658 Debbie Timmerman         56 Palm Bay             FL   53:56.7 17:22 
   53  1694  1045 Barbara Meier            57 Melbourne            FL   56:19.5 18:08 
   54  1703   436 Debbie Hottinger         59 Viera                FL   56:51.4 18:19 
   55  1728  1420 Jean Murphy              59 West Melbourne       FL   58:54.0 18:58 
   56  1734   537 Emma Tafoya              58 Melbourne            FL 1:04:33.4 20:47 
   57  1735   522 Kristine Howe            57 Melbourne            FL 1:04:35.3 20:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   372   961 Vickie Hurt              60 Melbourne            FL   26:11.2  8:26 
    2   430   237 Nancy Wilson             64 West Melbourne       FL   26:58.2  8:41 
    3   542   952 Pat Kiesselbach          61 Melbourne            FL   28:07.9  9:04 
    4   577   142 Jacquelyn Kellner        62 Palm Bay             FL   28:31.1  9:11 
    5   595   985 Janet Casterton          62 Edina                MN   28:41.5  9:15 
    6   806  1896 Jo Anne Goodson          60 West Melbourne       FL   31:04.1 10:00 
    7   878    17 Jane White               60 Durham               NC   31:55.8 10:17 
    8   887   428 Susan Then               64 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:01.7 10:19 
    9   933   848 Norma Thomas             63 Satellite Beach      FL   32:50.1 10:35 
   10  1177  1110 Christine Kroetsch       60 Kissimmee            FL   36:40.0 11:49 
   11  1266   992 Sarah Schroeder          60 Indialantic          FL   38:30.8 12:24 
   12  1332  1091 Pat Cornish              61 Merritt Island       FL   40:06.4 12:55 
   13  1349   233 Joyce Zymroz             64 Vero Beach           FL   40:26.0 13:01 
   14  1408  1066 Phyllis Buchholz         64 Malabar              FL   41:39.2 13:25 
   15  1441  1048 Linda Giard              61 Melbourne            FL   42:30.7 13:41 
   16  1520   387 Ethel Williams           60 Melbourne            FL   45:32.4 14:40 
   17  1531  1346 Cathy Gondek             61 Satellite Beach      FL   45:52.9 14:47 
   18  1532   244 Mary Meyer               60 Vero Beach           FL   45:53.3 14:47 
   19  1554   367 Donna Berglund           62 Palm Bay             FL   46:43.0 15:03 
   20  1607  1047 Judy Palfrey             61 Melbourne            FL   49:36.4 15:58 
   21  1638  1186 Nancy May                63 Daytona Beach        FL   51:36.6 16:37 
   22  1657   592 Candice Klein            61 West Melbourne       FL   52:45.8 16:59 
   23  1660   528 Carol Girard             60 Melbourne            FL   52:47.1 17:00 
   24  1676   782 Edith Kozabo             64 Melbourne            FL   54:23.7 17:31 
   25  1693   902 Judy Fox                 61 West Melbourne       FL   56:05.2 18:04 
   26  1708  1039 Christine Andreski       64 Palm Bay             FL   57:04.6 18:23 
   27  1726  1313 Brenda Sharp             61 Palm Bay             FL   58:53.1 18:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   767  1437 Charlotte McMahon        66 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.4  9:51 
    2   943   425 Barbara Van Hemel        65 Melbourne            FL   32:57.4 10:37 
    3  1018   430 Kathleen Bracket         66 Indialantic          FL   34:08.3 11:00 
    4  1043   949 Petra Gerhard            69 Palm Bay             FL   34:25.0 11:05 
    5  1202   943 Tonyia Gibbons           67 Merritt Island       FL   37:10.1 11:58 
    6  1560  1460 Mary Carney              67 Melbounre            FL   47:06.7 15:10 
    7  1592   945 Donna Andrean            69 Melbourne            FL   48:50.2 15:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   755   517 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   30:30.9  9:50 
    2  1488   498 Sandra Barbaro           70 Rockledge            FL   44:25.6 14:18 
    3  1578   956 Joan Silvester           72 Palm Bay             FL   47:55.5 15:26 
    4  1670   851 Sandra Robinson          71 Melbourne            FL   53:45.0 17:19 
    5  1678   783 Kathleen Mize            72 Melbourne            FL   54:29.4 17:33 
    6  1696   422 Zona Atwood              70 Melbourne            FL   56:21.4 18:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1406   208 Frances Branham          78 Providence           RI   41:35.1 13:24 
    2  1695  1046 Ruth Meier               82 Melbourne            FL   56:19.8 18:08 
    3  1721   122 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   58:04.6 18:42 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            15:45   17:36   18:35 =   51:56
         Chris Rego, Michael Fisher, Steven Hedgespeth
   2.  Team H.A.R.T.                      
            18:16   18:21   19:07 =   55:44
         Ron Abel, Thaddeus Austin, Andy Dutra
   3.  South Brevard Christian Runners    
            18:29   19:55   20:20 =   58:44
         Alec Reesh, Chris Reesh, Brian Newby
   4.  Running Zone                       
            19:23   19:23   20:06 =   58:52
         Tracy Simso, Sean Black, Matthew Suttles
   5.  Piggly Wiggly                      
            18:57   19:24   21:06 =   59:27
         Jason Wagman, Joshua Williams, Logan Soya
   6.  Intersil                           
            20:28   21:33   21:49 = 1:03:50
         Keith Snodgrass, Michael Netzer, Walter Choroco
   7.  The Mansion                        
            20:43   21:37   22:40 = 1:05:00
         James Kennedy, Greg Fassbinder, Meredith Luther
   8.  SAIC                               
            20:23   21:48   23:08 = 1:05:19
         Derek Cox, Kenny Rhodes, Tom Hart
   9.  Run the Race                       
            20:39   21:54   23:15 = 1:05:48
         Ben Waldrop, Samuel Klimmek, Dj Ross
  10.  Custom Fit of Brevard              
            22:01   22:28   23:49 = 1:08:18
         Melissa Vandett, Marc Van Heden, Patricia Renish
  11.  CAV Runners Club                   
            20:23   23:46   24:16 = 1:08:25
         Derek Sichler, Brent Mitchell, Mike Groppel
  12.  The Wue Crew                       
            22:20   22:58   24:17 = 1:09:35
         Jacob Woltman, Scott Biel, Steven Bender
  13.  SCCU Pacesetters                   
            21:45   23:41   24:12 = 1:09:38
         Brian Kent, Robert Cortes, Dottie Bourlier
  14.  Rockwell Collins                   
            22:38   23:07   24:34 = 1:10:19
         John Kramer, Brad Latraverse, Michael Waters
  15.  FTI Flight Crew                    
            18:08   23:23   29:08 = 1:10:39
         David Morales, Enguels Morales, Eric Ward
  16.  Team Hamilton                      
            23:09   23:09   24:39 = 1:10:57
         Sara Hamilton, Ella Ramonas, Lindsay Hamilton
  17.  First United Methodist Church      
            22:13   23:00   26:13 = 1:11:26
         Andrew Mcdonald, Fenton Mcdonald, Song Koh
  18.  Westside Elementary Running Club   
            22:42   23:19   25:47 = 1:11:48
         James Dunn, Zackary Nahass, Cole Dutton
  19.  Our Lady of Lourdes                
            23:23   23:35   25:15 = 1:12:13
         Amanda Beach, Paul Jaime, Kilian Kelly
  20.  Club Performax                     
            23:09   23:56   25:57 = 1:13:02
         Jill Waite, Zoe Underill, Denise Canina
  21.  Animal Emergency                   
            21:59   26:42   27:16 = 1:15:57
         Trent Brady, Shea Mason, Ryan Mason
  22.  Pinks in Motion                    
            24:10   25:30   26:35 = 1:16:15
         Artem Mischenko, Brenna Lynne, Troy Scott
  23.  Florida Today                      
            23:12   25:41   31:48 = 1:20:41
         William Conyers, Rob Landers, Brian Cutting
  24.  Melbourne Community Church         
            26:22   28:03   29:21 = 1:23:46
         Jared Smith, Chris Struna, Nathan Eley
  25.  The Fun Bunch                      
            28:30   28:31   28:37 = 1:25:38
         Riley Brazeau, Michael Brazeau, Tyler Capman
  26.  Nature's Trading Company           
            26:12   28:43   33:50 = 1:28:45
         Vickie Hurt, Wendy Partlow, William Partlow
  27.  Mayra's Mayhem                     
            22:35   34:04   34:05 = 1:30:44
         JJ Mendez, Amanda Collins, Danny First
  28.  Rookie Runners                     
            26:39   28:22   36:42 = 1:31:43
         Bj Brown, Rian Crabtree, Kim Brown
  29.  Team Caffeine                      
            28:09   31:30   32:43 = 1:32:22
         M. Dubois, Lisa Milam, Christine Perry
  30.  Team Extreme                       
            26:07   32:50   34:35 = 1:33:32
         Kevin Rathasamy, Peeraya Sawangkum, Mary Stonecypher
  31.  The Sloths                         
            29:01   35:42   37:20 = 1:42:03
         John Sampson, April Krake, Kurt Krake
  32.  Threat Level Midnight              
            31:36   34:22   36:44 = 1:42:42
         Michael Mccauley, Heather Mains, Hillary Mains
  33.  4G                                 
            29:00   38:47   39:31 = 1:47:18
         Bree Doehring, Riley Lambert, Tamara Doehring
  34.  3 M's                              
            48:55   48:59   49:22 = 2:27:16
         Paul May, Maura Hawkes, Paul Molineaux
  35.  Live, Laugh, Walk Your Butt Off    
            42:02   57:03   57:04 = 2:36:09
         Penny Foks, Christine Henderson, Starr Mcgrath
  36.  Team Flusspferd                    
            58:03   58:03   58:04 = 2:54:10
         Zachary Hughey, Stephen Hughey, Raylynn Hughey


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites