• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Fit for LIFE 5k
Fit for LIFE 5K WALK-RUN
April 3, 2011
Cocoa Village, Florida
Race Director: Sharon Smethurst
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   940 Gary Gates              M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      17:38.4   17:38.4  5:41 
    2   2   623 Justin Selph            M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          18:12.7   18:12.7  5:52 
    3   3   793 Luis Lora               M    28 Orlando FL              18:15.4   18:15.4  5:53 
    4   4   920 Bret Halliday           M    49 Cocoa FL                18:35.7   18:35.7  6:00 
    5   5   856 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            18:45.8   18:45.6  6:03 
    6   6   849 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             18:45.9   18:45.9  6:03 
    7   7   874 Jacob Brokenshaw        M    17 Clarkston MI            18:57.4   18:56.5  6:06 
    8   8   624 Frank Kapr              M    42 Titusville FL           19:10.2   19:09.9  6:11 
    9   9   809 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:31.8   19:31.6  6:18 
   10  10   897 Costa Stathis           M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          19:39.9   19:39.2  6:20 
   11  11   983 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:20.5   20:19.6  6:33 
   12  12   608 Frank Duck              M    44 Indianapolis IN         20:24.2   20:21.8  6:34 
   13  13   846 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             20:25.5   20:24.9  6:35 
   14  14   984 Jeremy Phelps           M    31 Rockledge FL            20:39.7   20:36.9  6:39 
   15   1   952 Alli Penovich           F    15 Cocoa Beach FL          21:07.1   21:06.4  6:48 
   16  15   848 Seth Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             21:16.6   21:10.4  6:49 
   17  16   813 Ed Sebetka              M    42 Rockledge FL            21:16.8   21:15.0  6:51 
   18  17   850 Ian Reesh               M    13 Palm Bay FL             21:26.8   21:26.6  6:55 
   19  18   945 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                21:29.6   21:28.3  6:55 
   20  19   963 Jesse Ross              M    24 Merritt Island FL       21:49.4   21:34.3  6:57 
   21  20   962 Brian Kent              M    27 Melbourne FL            21:36.8   21:34.6  6:57 
   22  21   994 Nicholas Evans          M    22 Sebastian FL            21:46.1   21:42.7  7:00 
   23  22   917 Anthony Stella          M    52 Hurley WI               21:43.7   21:42.8  7:00 
   24  23   882 Matt McDougal           M    21 Rockledge FL            21:48.7   21:46.8  7:01 
   25  24   933 David Czajka            M    46 Merritt Island FL       21:51.9   21:51.6  7:03 
   26  25   690 John Arrigo             M    27 Cocoa FL                22:07.8   22:01.5  7:06 
   27  26   960 Boaz Dacosta            M    43 Rockledge FL            22:44.5   22:44.5  7:20 
   28  27   931 Travis Curlson          M    18 Merritt Island FL       23:07.3   22:52.8  7:22 
   29  28   980 Davarius Jenkins        M    28 Melbourne FL            23:04.4   22:58.3  7:24 
   30   2   943 Jordan Michaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:14.3   23:12.3  7:29 
   31   3   764 Jenny Dembowski         F    14 Titusville FL           23:13.8   23:12.4  7:29 
   32  29   821 Steve Bender            M    33 Melbourne FL            23:19.3   23:17.6  7:30 
   33   4   979 Sandra Gannon           F    45 Merritt Island FL       23:20.4   23:18.9  7:31 
   34  30   881 Mike Acosta             M    33 Cocoa FL                23:21.7   23:20.3  7:31 
   35   5   681 Angie Preston           F    44 Merritt Island FL       23:37.8   23:36.6  7:36 
   36  31   784 George Kirk             M    45 Orlando FL              23:39.9   23:39.6  7:37 
   37   6   815 Peggy Sebetka           F    36 Rockledge FL            23:53.3   23:48.9  7:40 
   38  32   941 Justin Shane Radlech    M    16 Merritt Island FL       24:08.5   24:00.7  7:44 
   39  33   978 Doug Czerwinski         M    49 Rockledge FL            24:03.3   24:01.2  7:44 
   40  34   615 Chuck Allis             M    37 Melbourne FL            24:14.7   24:01.2  7:44 
   41  35   669 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                24:03.7   24:02.3  7:45 
   42   7   838 Kristen Stone           F    30 Merritt Island FL       24:04.4   24:03.2  7:45 
   43   8   689 Donna Kraft             F    51 London                  24:28.0   24:21.2  7:51 
   44  36   991 Carlos Merced           M    34 Cocoa FL                24:27.6   24:27.1  7:53 
   45  37   927 Josh Adams              M    22 Merritt Island FL       24:48.4   24:34.0  7:55 
   46   9   883 Holly Cerull            F    16 Merritt Island FL       25:08.0   25:00.4  8:03 
   47  38   830 Kyle Kelley             M    28 Cocoa FL                25:15.1   25:10.2  8:07 
   48  39   743 Chandler Davis          M    11 Merritt Island FL       25:13.9   25:13.6  8:08 
   49  40  1000 Stephen Curtis          M    46 Rockledge FL            25:25.5   25:24.0  8:11 
   50  41   939 Roger Walters           M    27 Cocoa FL                25:31.9   25:26.3  8:12 
   51  42   738 Brad Cole               M    29 Satellite Beach FL      25:32.1   25:26.4  8:12 
   52  43   720 Brooks McConnell        M    11 Merritt Island FL       25:34.3   25:31.9  8:14 
   53  10   627 Jenna Kohlbrand         F    15 Cocoa FL                25:46.9   25:45.7  8:18 
   54  44   986 David Sharp             M    55 Cocoa FL                25:51.2   25:49.4  8:19 
   55  11   728 Wendy McConnell         F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:51.8   25:49.6  8:19 
   56  12   865 Jessica Cornell         F    23 Melbourne FL            25:51.4   25:51.4  8:20 
   57  45   780 Kennith Adams           M    27 Rockledge FL            26:04.5   26:01.5  8:23 
   58  13   776 Julie Dishong           F    25 Merritt Island FL       26:05.8   26:02.2  8:23 
   59  46   775 Stephen Dishong         M    25 Merritt Island FL       26:07.4   26:03.6  8:24 
   60  47   686 Keith Dutter            M    54 Merrit Island FL        26:19.0   26:16.8  8:28 
   61  14   750 Carly Keim              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       26:29.8   26:25.6  8:31 
   62  48   985 Brian Boyce             M    41 Rockledge FL            26:30.3   26:27.1  8:31 
   63  15   863 Katarina Jernberg       F    12 Melbourne FL            26:40.8   26:36.7  8:34 
   64  16   779 Erica McCain            F    26 Rockledge FL            26:51.7   26:47.6  8:38 
   65  17   862 Meisen Jernberg         F    15 Melbourne FL            26:54.4   26:50.8  8:39 
   66  49   677 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                26:55.5   26:53.4  8:40 
   67  18   896 Brenna Lyne            F    28 Melbourne FL            27:08.2   26:53.6  8:40 
   68  50   616 Spencer Kelly           M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          27:07.6   26:56.5  8:41 
   69  19   638 Amelia Eastes           F    22 Merritt Island FL       27:06.4   26:59.4  8:42 
   70  51   993 William Gowan           M    34 Merritt Island FL       27:14.3   27:05.9  8:44 
   71  20   687 Tami Glover             F    30 Rockledge FL            27:09.6   27:06.9  8:44 
   72  52   614 Dave Allis              M    45 Pinckney MI             27:22.6   27:15.4  8:47 
   73  53   783 Michael Falvella        M    22 Rockledge FL            27:27.5   27:22.8  8:49 
   74  54   888 Chris Quiroz            M    45 Merritt Island FL       27:31.6   27:24.2  8:50 
   75  55   891 Emilio Quiroz           M    08 Merritt Island FL       27:31.4   27:24.2  8:50 
   76  56   685 William Preston         M    49 Merritt Island FL       27:33.1   27:27.9  8:51 
   77  57   969 Kyle Morgan             M    17 Merritt Island FL       27:37.2   27:28.9  8:51 
   78  21   949 Tiyhannah Prem Shuntich F    18 Cocoa FL                27:37.8   27:29.8  8:51 
   79  58   898 Terry Plonsky           M    38 Melbourne FL            27:38.4   27:33.4  8:53 
   80  59   678 Andrew Preston          M    11 Merritt Island FL       27:48.9   27:44.9  8:56 
   81  22   972 Jeanne Higbie           F    29 Melbourne FL            28:01.9   27:59.6  9:01 
   82  23   635 Fiona Killough          F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          28:11.1   28:08.2  9:04 
   83  24   889 Josie Quiroz            F    45 Merritt Island FL       28:22.7   28:14.8  9:06 
   84  60   970 Jordan Micheal Miles    M    13 Merritt Island FL       28:20.8   28:15.4  9:06 
   85  61   997 Crisopher Weigle        M    28 Cape Canaveral FL       28:26.1   28:23.0  9:09 
   86  62   820 Clayton Magnason        M    26 Cocoa  Beach FL         28:56.6   28:45.2  9:16 
   87  25   818 Kaitlin Hardcastle      F    21 Cocoa Beach FL          28:56.3   28:45.7  9:16 
   88  63   737 Richard Melo            M    28 Rockledge FL            29:07.2   28:47.9  9:17 
   89  26   736 Jennifer Melo           F    28 Rockledge FL            29:08.7   28:50.0  9:17 
   90  27   932 Shiloh Brunet           F    15 Lennon MI               28:54.2   28:53.2  9:18 
   91  28   603 Melissa Richeson        F    30 Merritt Island FL       29:09.7   28:57.2  9:20 
   92  64   788 Joe Passkiewicz         M    49 St. Johns FL            29:03.1   28:58.5  9:20 
   93  65   672 Robert Polakowski       M    67 Indialantic FL          29:05.9   29:03.4  9:22 
   94  29   844 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          29:34.3   29:19.0  9:27 
   95  30   674 Kali Allis              F    16 Pinckney MI             29:41.0   29:33.1  9:31 
   96  31   682 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:42.7   29:36.5  9:32 
   97  66   807 Noah Huff               M    09 Merritt Island FL       29:38.5   29:38.3  9:33 
   98  67   811 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            29:44.2   29:42.6  9:34 
   99  68   812 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            29:47.7   29:45.7  9:35 
  100  69   873 william Schutte         M    34 Melbourne FL            30:09.0   29:48.9  9:36 
  101  32   872 allison Schutte         F    32 Melbourne FL            30:09.4   29:50.0  9:37 
  102  70   886 Tom Parks               M    38 Titusville FL           30:05.2   29:50.7  9:37 
  103  71   885 Jase Parks              M    07 Titusville FL           30:05.4   29:51.3  9:37 
  104  33   981 Lauren Taffer           F    14 Merritt Island FL       29:57.8   29:52.4  9:37 
  105  34   782 Kristi Dettra           F    25 Merritt Island FL       30:26.1   30:21.7  9:47 
  106  35   990 Rachel Merced           F    27 Cocoa FL                30:34.9   30:29.8  9:49 
  107  36   877 Mary Ramba              F    64 Cocoa FL                30:32.4   30:31.0  9:50 
  108  37   695 Adrianna Perotti        F    19 Merritt Island FL       30:49.7   30:32.7  9:50 
  109  38   871 Crystal Reel            F    27 Rockledge FL            30:54.7   30:34.3  9:51 
  110  72   958 John Prudot             M    33 Deltona FL              30:51.1   30:42.9  9:54 
  111  39   918 Patricia Ann Colvard    F    14 Merritt Island FL       31:04.8   30:50.9  9:56 
  112  40   884 Tiffany Parks           F    32 Titusville FL           31:07.7   30:53.8  9:57 
  113  41   968 Jo-Anne Boland          F    44 Melbourne FL            30:58.8   30:54.0  9:57 
  114  73   641 Tom Robbins             M    57 Merritt Island FL       31:03.4   31:00.8  9:59 
  115  74   794 Keith Johnson           M    21 Melbourne FL            31:11.8   31:04.3 10:01 
  116  42   662 Deborah Wong            F    22 Melbourne FL            31:12.0   31:04.4 10:01 
  117  75   819 Tom Barrett             M    23 Cocoa  Beach FL         31:17.2   31:05.7 10:01 
  118  76   786 Erik Robertson          M    20 Rockledge FL            31:14.4   31:13.7 10:04 
  119  43   749 Lauren Shively          F    15 Kokomo IN               31:24.7   31:15.0 10:04 
  120  77   606 Charlie Stevicks        M    24 Jacksonville FL         31:35.7   31:23.3 10:07 
  121  78   900 Hayden Millband         M    05 Satellite Beach FL      31:34.7   31:29.1 10:09 
  122  44   899 Mindy Millband          F    32 Satellite Beach FL      31:34.5   31:29.6 10:09 
  123  45   845 Jessica Pokorny         F    29 Rockledge FL            31:39.3   31:34.4 10:10 
  124  46   967 Savannah Lee            F    11 Cocoa FL                31:54.1   31:41.8 10:13 
  125  79   864 Anthony DiCapua         M    63 Rockledge FL            31:51.8   31:42.4 10:13 
  126  80   683 Kyle Allis              M    16 Pinckney MI             31:53.5   31:44.4 10:13 
  127  47   649 Doris Trarassos         F    49 Rockledge FL            32:01.5   31:48.9 10:15 
  128  81   944 Richard Malecki         M    54 Melbourne FL            31:58.6   31:50.0 10:15 
  129  48   988 Jeannie Eber            F    52 Marietta GA             32:05.4   31:54.1 10:17 
  130  82   648 Ethan Harris            M    16 Cocoa FL                31:54.4   31:54.4 10:17 
  131  83   996 Michael Chalfonte       M    26 Cape Canaveral FL       32:18.7   32:16.0 10:24 
  132  49   956 Larae Gerhardt          F    48 Merritt Island FL       32:28.0   32:18.7 10:25 
  133  50   942 Diana Michaels          F    37 Merritt Island FL       32:34.5   32:21.5 10:25 
  134  51   633 Erin Link               F    25 Cape Canaveral FL       33:12.9   32:48.5 10:34 
  135  52   965 Rosa Lee Ross           F    17 Merritt Island FL       33:09.5   32:53.4 10:36 
  136  84   999 Samuel McCracken        M    31 Merritt Island FL       33:20.0   32:56.0 10:36 
  137  85   660 Dean Demetropoulos      M    25 Cocoa FL                33:12.1   33:01.2 10:38 
  138  53   957 Rebecca Acosta          F    16 Cocoa FL                33:21.1   33:08.9 10:41 
  139  86   937 Joe Brunet              M    37 Lennon MI               33:22.5   33:09.7 10:41 
  140  54   938 Tricia Brunet           F    37 Lennon MI               33:22.7   33:09.9 10:41 
  141  55   995 Natalia Polisrenek      F    34 Cocoa FL                33:25.8   33:13.3 10:42 
  142  87   790 Mark Probert            M    51 Merritt Island FL       33:21.7   33:18.8 10:44 
  143  88   767 Bill Rachels            M    59 Rockledge FL            33:40.2   33:34.2 10:49 
  144  89   765 Ken Flieder             M    52 Cocoa FL                34:01.4   33:54.6 10:55 
  145  56   676 Anglea Greene           F    48 Rockledge FL            34:27.5   33:56.0 10:56 
  146  90   652 Matthew Giesey          M    16 Cocoa FL                34:20.1   34:08.4 11:00 
  147  57   829 Michele Kelley-Bennett  F    51 Cocoa FL                34:22.8   34:09.6 11:00 
  148  91   989 Casey Ryan Schaeffer    M    35 Cocoa FL                34:21.0   34:20.3 11:04 
  149  58   832 Sue Byther              F    50 Rockledge FL            34:38.5   34:25.2 11:05 
  150  59   625 Maria Kohlbrand         F    48 Cocoa FL                34:34.5   34:27.0 11:06 
  151  92   753 Gary Montecalvo         M    58 Cocoa FL                34:47.1   34:29.5 11:07 
  152  60   789 Kathy Passkiewicz       F    50 St. Johns FL            34:51.1   34:46.6 11:12 
  153  61   971 Lori White              F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       35:01.1   34:51.1 11:14 
  154  62   741 Erica White             F    18 Cape Canaveral FL       35:00.5   34:51.8 11:14 
  155  63   935 Mariposa Wilson         F    17 Rockledge FL            35:01.3   34:52.8 11:14 
  156  64   936 Marlene Curtis          F    18 Rockledge FL            35:01.6   34:53.2 11:14 
  157  93   617 Tyler Kelly             M    18 Cocoa Beach FL          35:08.9   34:58.3 11:16 
  158  94   906 Jacob Crowe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             35:08.9   35:03.3 11:17 
  159  65   751 Julie Medina            F    26 Melbourne FL            35:21.6   35:04.5 11:18 
  160  95   982 James Taffer            M    46 Merritt Island FL       35:19.8   35:06.0 11:18 
  161  66   620 Karen Prievo            F    28 Cocoa FL                35:21.4   35:06.0 11:18 
  162  67   680 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                35:11.5   35:06.1 11:18 
  163  68   709 Alexandra Brode         F    17 Merritt Island FL       35:15.3   35:06.9 11:19 
  164  69   868 Kari Crook              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       35:27.8   35:13.1 11:21 
  165  96   747 Matthew Lanza           M    13 Rockledge FL            35:55.9   35:20.1 11:23 
  166  70   817 Jennie Campbell         F    39 Greentown IN            35:29.7   35:20.3 11:23 
  167  71   744 Jacqui Bongers          F    46 Merritt Island FL       35:24.9   35:21.4 11:23 
  168  97   684 Scott Johnston          M    16 Pinckney MI             35:43.0   35:34.3 11:27 
  169  72   607 Elizabeth Stevicks      F    26 Jacksonville FL         35:55.8   35:42.8 11:30 
  170  98   814 Mark Sebetka            M    13 Rockledge FL            35:48.1   35:43.4 11:30 
  171  73   746 Morgana Wojcik          F    25 Melbourne FL            36:36.6   36:01.1 11:36 
  172  74   762 Michele Dembowski       F    47 Titusville FL           36:08.4   36:01.3 11:36 
  173  75   634 Tani Blake              F    31 Cocoa Beach FL          36:35.7   36:10.6 11:39 
  174  99   663 Jay Wherley             M    47 Melbourne FL            36:28.7   36:11.4 11:39 
  175  76   664 Lori Richardson         F    40 Melbourne FL            36:30.8   36:14.3 11:40 
  176  77   721 Kendall Enlow           F    11 Merritt Island FL       36:23.5   36:16.8 11:41 
  177 100   707 Tommy Enlow             M    44 Merritt Island FL       36:23.5   36:17.1 11:41 
  178  78   712 Suzie Enlow             F    48 Merritt Island FL       36:23.7   36:17.1 11:41 
  179  79   618 Jody Kelly              F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          36:32.5   36:20.8 11:42 
  180 101   619 Michael Kelly           M    56 Cocoa Beach FL          36:32.7   36:21.0 11:42 
  181  80   847 Kristy Reesh            F    37 Palm Bay FL             36:47.1   36:44.0 11:50 
  182 102   908 Jason Kobobel           M    41 Merritt Island FL       36:54.9   36:47.3 11:51 
  183 103   828 Bill Bennett            M    56 Cocoa FL                37:00.6   36:47.8 11:51 
  184  81   910 Nicole Kobobel          F    13 Merritt Island FL       37:01.8   36:54.1 11:53 
  185 104   797 Gage Garcia             M    07 Merritt Island FL       37:03.0   36:57.5 11:54 
  186  82   795 Kari Garcia             F    39 Merritt Island FL       37:03.1   36:57.8 11:54 
  187  83   816 Haley Campbell          F    15 Greentown IN            37:44.0   37:34.3 12:06 
  188 105   772 Bryce Rothe             M    11 Palm Bay FL             38:04.5   37:58.9 12:14 
  189  84   661 Rachel Demetropoulos    F    26 Cocoa FL                38:11.9   37:59.7 12:14 
  190 106   621 Gabe Davis              M    36 Cocoa FL                38:23.7   38:07.9 12:17 
  191 107   771 Jacob Mitchell          M    10 Palm Bay FL             38:26.7   38:20.9 12:21 
  192  85   691 Danielle Arrigo         F    27 Cocoa FL                38:29.0   38:22.9 12:22 
  193  86   894 Bridget Godwin          F    50 Rockledge FL            38:38.8   38:25.2 12:22 
  194  87   966 Kristina Weaver         F    25 Titusville FL           38:45.3   38:31.4 12:24 
  195  88   860 Diana Jernberg          F    43 Melbourne FL            39:06.7   38:33.5 12:25 
  196 108   861 Espen Jernberg          M    51 Melbourne FL            39:06.5   38:34.0 12:25 
  197 109   892 Doninik Quiroz          M    07 Merritt Island FL       39:11.0   38:35.8 12:26 
  198 110   879 Kevin Panik             M    47 Titusville FL           39:15.1   38:40.1 12:27 
  199 111   717 Michael, Jr. Moss       M    08 Merritt Island FL       39:12.6   38:47.2 12:30 
  200  89   644 Kathryn Heron           F    50 Merritt Island FL       39:09.9   38:54.4 12:32 
  201  90   637 Bekki Lindenberger      F    39 Windermere FL           39:11.6   38:56.2 12:32 
  202  91   859 Jennifer Bennewitz      F    38 Melbourne FL            39:21.2   38:57.4 12:33 
  203  92   748 Carol Waters            F    63 Cape Canaveral FL       39:46.9   39:22.0 12:41 
  204  93   777 Shelly Lauretta         F    48 Merritt Island FL       39:36.8   39:29.8 12:43 
  205 112   718 Ethan Padrick           M    09 Cocoa FL                39:56.5   39:31.4 12:44 
  206  94   998 Torrey Gaines           F    32 Cocoa FL                39:36.7   39:32.4 12:44 
  207 113   732 Michael Moss            M    53 Merritt Island FL       39:51.1   39:42.0 12:47 
  208 114   679 Connor Vernachio        M    13 Cocoa FL                40:18.8   39:57.7 12:52 
  209 115   921 Slater Beard            M    07 Cocoa FL                40:17.8   39:58.7 12:53 
  210  95   770 Jennifer Mitchell       F    42 Palm Bay FL             40:12.5   39:59.1 12:53 
  211  96   905 Johnna Filomena         F    41 Palm Bay FL             40:12.3   39:59.1 12:53 
  212 116   909 Daniel Kobobel          M    08 Merritt Island FL       40:39.3   40:01.7 12:54 
  213 117   735 Steve Brode             M    56 Merritt Island FL       40:43.8   40:06.1 12:55 
  214 118   855 Ariel Lorente           M    06 Melbourne FL            40:18.2   40:06.3 12:55 
  215  97   701 Samantha Palermo        F    08 Merritt Island FL       40:48.0   40:18.1 12:59 
  216  98   787 Elyse Robertson         F    20 Rockledge FL            40:33.9   40:24.7 13:01 
  217  99   670 Catina Vernachio        F    38 Cocoa FL                40:50.4   40:32.0 13:03 
  218 100   948 Jennifer Shuntich       F    13 Cocoa FL                40:40.9   40:34.9 13:04 
  219 101   987 Laure Labadens          F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       40:43.7   40:40.0 13:06 
  220 102   697 Anna Palermo            F    46 Merritt Island FL       41:12.4   40:41.8 13:06 
  221 103   791 Victoria Probert        F    23 Merritt Island FL       40:49.8   40:46.8 13:08 
  222 104   729 Nancy Moss              F    45 Merritt Island FL       41:18.1   40:52.0 13:10 
  223 119   693 Alexander Perotti       M    13 Merritt Island FL       41:18.4   40:59.5 13:12 
  224 105   907 Izabela Kobobel         F    38 Merritt Island FL       41:41.0   41:00.9 13:13 
  225 120   923 Spencer Beard           M    13 Cocoa FL                41:44.9   41:23.9 13:20 
  226 106   726 Bailey Moss             F    17 Merritt Island FL       41:35.9   41:27.0 13:21 
  227 107   922 Colana Beard            F    48 Cocoa FL                41:49.5   41:30.6 13:22 
  228 121   761 Rick Dembowski          M    46 Titusville FL           41:49.1   41:38.5 13:25 
  229 122   631 Joe Kohlbrand           M    48 Cocoa FL                41:52.9   41:41.9 13:26 
  230 108   961 Holly Doucette          F    31 Cocoa FL                42:57.8   42:24.1 13:39 
  231 109   804 Joy Huff                F    46 Merritt Island FL       42:50.6   42:32.6 13:42 
  232 110   977 Cyndi Bergs             F    41 Merritt Island FL       43:24.4   43:04.3 13:52 
  233 123   976 Mark Bergs              M    45 Merritt Island FL       43:24.6   43:04.4 13:52 
  234 111   946 Isabella Rivera         F    09 Rockledge FL            44:36.6   43:52.6 14:08 
  235 112   703 Carri Nevad             F    31 Rockledge FL            44:34.4   43:53.3 14:08 
  236 124   700 Nathan Nevad            M    06 Rockledge FL            44:35.3   43:54.8 14:09 
  237 113   702 Mikayla Happel          F    09 Merritt Island FL       44:35.9   43:55.1 14:09 
  238 114   715 Lexie Petranin          F    06 Merritt Island FL       44:37.3   43:56.0 14:09 
  239 115   893 Claire Godwin           F    14 Rockledge FL            44:02.1   43:57.0 14:09 
  240 116   725 Shelby Moss             F    13 Merritt Island FL       44:02.5   43:57.3 14:09 
  241 117   699 Raeanne Nevad           F    05 Rockledge FL            44:39.0   43:59.9 14:10 
  242 125   704 David Nevad             M    37 Rockledge FL            44:38.9   44:00.7 14:10 
  243 126   768 Trip Rachels            M    10 Rockledge FL            44:40.1   44:01.4 14:11 
  244 118   827 Brooke Kelleher         F    09 Cocoa FL                44:32.3   44:03.1 14:11 
  245 127   705 Jose Perotti            M    52 Merritt Island FL       44:38.6   44:20.5 14:17 
  246 128   742 Hank Bongers            M    47 Merritt Island FL       44:26.8   44:23.1 14:18 
  247 119   843 Kelly Cisewski          F    32 Rockledge FL            44:33.2   44:26.2 14:19 
  248 120   645 Mary Viera              F    44 Merritt Island FL       44:34.1   44:26.6 14:19 
  249 129   734 Julian Petranin         M    52 Merritt Island FL       45:14.6   44:32.6 14:21 
  250 121   727 Mindy Padrick           F    33 Cocoa FL                44:59.9   44:33.4 14:21 
  251 122   802 Christine Durrance      F    46 Melbourne FL            45:03.0   44:40.2 14:23 
  252 123   953 Sara Rokes              F    17 Cocoa Beach FL          44:55.2   44:45.6 14:25 
  253 124   930 Alexandra Lynn Kozlowsk F    21 Merritt Island FL       45:09.5   44:47.3 14:25 
  254 130   901 Allyn Saunders          M    56 West Melbourne FL       45:20.8   44:51.4 14:27 
  255 125   929 Maureen Agnes Mastor    F    18 Merritt Island FL       45:15.1   44:52.3 14:27 
  256 131   769 Boyd Rachels            M    06 Rockledge FL            45:38.1   45:00.5 14:30 
  257 132   708 Joey Petranin           M    09 Merritt Island FL       45:39.5   45:01.0 14:30 
  258 133   722 Ben Brode               M    11 Merritt Island FL       45:39.6   45:02.0 14:30 
  259 126   654 Martha Davis            F    67 Longwood FL             45:46.0   45:21.2 14:36 
  260 127   926 Katherine Joy Miller    F    20 Merritt Island FL       45:46.7   45:23.6 14:37 
  261 134   840 Kyle Khun               M    47 Rockledge FL            46:07.0   45:23.9 14:37 
  262 128   839 Caroline Khun           F    08 Rockledge FL            46:07.7   45:24.0 14:37 
  263 129   713 Amy Brode               F    48 Merritt Island FL       46:09.5   45:25.8 14:38 
  264 130   950 Sahara Smethurst        F    08 Cocoa Beach FL          46:09.6   45:26.0 14:38 
  265 131   694 Rosa Perotti            F    49 Merritt Island FL       45:56.8   45:38.8 14:42 
  266 132   601 Casey Hahn              F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          45:50.3   45:40.0 14:42 
  267 135   610 Joseph III Barbee       M    13 Merritt Island FL       46:09.6   45:41.9 14:43 
  268 133   754 Lyn Montecalvo          F    57 Cocoa FL                45:59.6   45:48.4 14:45 
  269 136   673 Ryan Preston            M    13 Merritt Island FL       46:31.7   46:04.4 14:50 
  270 137   757 Russell Cole            M    54 Satellite Beach FL      46:40.0   46:07.9 14:51 
  271 138   657 Jeff Giesey             M    40 Cocoa FL                46:31.0   46:14.5 14:54 
  272 134   671 Roopa Allis             F    44 Pinckney MI             46:34.8   46:20.4 14:55 
  273 135   642 Sherry Fralic           F    44 Cocoa FL                46:49.6   46:20.9 14:56 
  274 139   803 David Durrance          M    12 Melbourne FL            46:45.6   46:22.2 14:56 
  275 136   902 Melisssa Saunders       F    29 Melbourne FL            46:52.3   46:22.8 14:56 
  276 137   785 Kathleen Robertson      F    54 Rockledge FL            47:17.0   46:50.7 15:05 
  277 140   801 Bill Durrance           M    45 Melbourne FL            47:26.8   47:03.4 15:09 
   279 139   766 Wende Rachels           F    47 Rockledge FL            48:22.4   47:44.7 15:23 
  280 140   919 Linda Diggs             F    51 West Melbourne FL       48:47.7   48:21.3 15:34 
  281 141   656 Charolette Giesey       F    34 Cocoa FL                48:39.1   48:22.1 15:35 
  282 142   878 Jennifer Hartmeyer      F    28 Cocoa Beach FL          49:11.6   48:42.5 15:41 
  283 143   869 Karen Stokes            F    49 Satellite Beach FL      49:21.0   48:47.5 15:43 
  284 144   870 Jamie Garcia            F    18 Satellite Beach FL      49:21.1   48:47.9 15:43 
  285 145   778 Christine Passamonte    F    47 Merritt Island FL       49:19.0   48:49.3 15:43 
  286 141   934 Charles Fieglo          M    57 Merritt Island FL       49:32.4   49:06.0 15:49 
  287 146   665 Wendy Unterhorst        F    50 Merritt Island FL       49:40.3   49:08.6 15:50 
  288 147   774 Mary Roberts            F    57 Elberton GA             49:37.2   49:11.0 15:50 
  289 148   773 Kathy Davis             F    51 Merritt Island FL       49:37.2   49:11.3 15:50 
  290 149   975 Jane Gray Boot          F    63 Rockledge FL            49:47.0   49:17.9 15:53 
  291 142   974 Dennis Boot             M    73 Rockledge FL            49:47.1   49:18.3 15:53 
  292 150   781 Lauren Fiegle           F    17 Merritt Island FL       49:32.3   49:26.6 15:55 
  293 151   755 Amy Montecalvo          F    18 Cocoa FL                49:48.3   49:37.3 15:59 
  294 152   760 Kristen Pena            F    27 Cocoa FL                49:48.5   49:38.5 15:59 
  295 153   602 Nancy May               F    49 Viera FL                49:48.9   49:38.9 15:59 
  296 154   711 Julie Graybeal          F    33 Merritt Island FL       50:27.7   49:48.8 16:02 
  297 143   716 Ethan Graybeal          M    08 Merritt Island FL       50:33.3   49:53.6 16:04 
  298 155   826 Jackie Kelleher         F    13 Cocoa FL                50:35.1   50:05.5 16:08 
  299 156   822 Renee Kelleher          F    47 Cocoa FL                50:35.1   50:06.1 16:08 
  300 157   825 Rachel Kelleher         F    16 Cocoa FL                50:34.6   50:06.8 16:08 
  301 158   653 Liselle Frappier        F    57 Cocoa Beach FL          50:58.4   50:25.5 16:14 
  302 159   810 Sandy Young             F    53 Rockledge FL            50:58.8   50:26.1 16:14 
  303 144   667 Christo Unterhorst      M    54 Merritt Island FL       51:11.8   50:38.2 16:18 
  304 160   853 Christiane Harel        F    39 Melbourne FL            50:53.9   50:41.4 16:19 
  305 145   854 Marcel Lorente          M    05 Melbourne FL            50:54.2   50:41.8 16:20 
  306 161   756 Laura Curtis            F    44 Rockledge FL            51:12.1   50:51.0 16:23 
  307 162   858 Keri Schechinger        F    38 Merritt Island FL       51:30.8   51:06.5 16:27 
  308 163   857 Karrie Scarborough      F    37 Cocoa FL                51:31.4   51:07.3 16:28 
  309 164   731 Cindy Petranin          F    47 Merritt Island FL       52:00.9   51:20.9 16:32 
  310 165   959 Loueda Aiken            F    71 Melbourne FL            52:04.3   51:23.4 16:33 
  311 146   675 Louis Pinto             M    34 Palm Bay FL             52:12.2   52:00.5 16:45 
  312 166   668 Tsoi Chan               F    24 West Melbourne FL       52:15.8   52:05.2 16:46 
  313 167   880 Patricia Bates          F    48 Melbourne FL            53:02.9   52:27.9 16:54 
  314 168   890 Tomi Quiroz             F    54 Merritt Island FL       53:03.0   52:28.1 16:54 
  315 169   609 Anita Barbee            F    41 Merritt Island FL       53:37.5   53:09.6 17:07 
  316 170   611 Nicole Barbee           F    17 Merritt Island FL       53:37.5   53:09.6 17:07 
  317 171   640 Barbara Jones McClure   F    50 Merritt Island FL       54:09.2   53:41.2 17:17 
  318 172   758 Maureen Cole            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      54:18.7   53:47.9 17:19 
  319 173   887 Michelle Audujar        F    32 Cocoa FL                54:30.8   54:06.5 17:25 
  320 174   655 Carolyn Novak           F    68 Cocoa Beach FL          54:43.9   54:19.2 17:30 
  321 175   719 Emma Graybeal           F    10 Merritt Island FL       55:07.0   54:27.0 17:32 
  322 147   723 Josh Padrick            M    11 Cocoa FL                55:05.4   54:38.3 17:36 
  323 176   866 Erica Moran             F    25 Cocoa FL                55:17.0   54:51.6 17:40 
  324 148   867 Hap Moran               M    37 Cocoa FL                55:17.1   54:51.8 17:40 
  325 177   792 Marie Probert           F    52 Merritt Island FL       55:43.2   55:20.5 17:49 
  326 178   688 Marla Glover            F    63 Cocoa FL                56:36.1   56:12.9 18:06 
  327 179   745 Robin McMahon           F    60 Cocoa FL                56:40.4   56:17.5 18:08 
  328 180   824 Eileen Kelleher         F    79 Cocoa FL                56:59.0   56:28.8 18:11 
  329 181   659 Heather Krenz           F    22 Melbourne FL            57:14.0   56:30.0 18:12 
  330 149   658 Jesse Krenz             M    30 Melbourne FL            57:13.4   56:30.3 18:12 
  331 182   895 MaryBeth Brown          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      57:13.4   56:30.6 18:12 
  332 150   733 Grayson Padrick         M    33 Cocoa FL                57:10.3   56:42.8 18:16 
  333 183   800 Roberta VanDusen        F    55 Indialantic FL          58:06.0   57:30.4 18:31 
  334 184   992 Jessie Ann Griffin      F    29 Merritt Island FL       58:12.3   57:51.1 18:38 
  335 185   964 Nancy Ross              F    22 Merritt Island FL       58:11.4   57:55.4 18:39 
  336 186   650 Kayli Giesey            F    12 Cocoa FL                58:59.3   58:15.0 18:45 
  337 187   651 Rebecca Shatto          F    13 Cocoa FL                58:59.5   58:15.3 18:46 
  338 188   973 Patti Lettau            F    49 Cocoa FL                59:04.0   58:49.3 18:56 
  339 151   692 Justin Lettau           M    13 Cocoa FL                59:04.2   58:49.4 18:56 
  340 152   951 Keiro Smethurst         M    05 Cocoa Beach FL        1:00:04.5   59:23.3 19:07 
  341 153   842 Daris Khun              M    05 Rockledge FL          1:00:24.8   59:43.9 19:14 
  342 189   841 Stephanie Khun          F    42 Rockledge FL          1:00:25.1   59:44.1 19:14 
  343 190   954 Brienne Clemmings       F    14 Melbourne FL          1:01:34.9 1:01:03.2 19:40 
  344 191   955 Trisha Wray-Clemmings   F    37 Viera FL              1:01:44.7 1:01:13.0 19:43 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites