• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Fit for LIFE 5k
Fit for LIFE 5K WALK-RUN
April 3, 2011
Cocoa Village, Florida
Race Director: Sharon Smethurst
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   940 Gary Gates               46 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:38.4  5:41 
    2     2   623 Justin Selph             17 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:12.7  5:52 
    3     3   793 Luis Lora                28 Orlando              FL   18:15.4  5:53 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   920 Bret Halliday            49 Cocoa                FL   18:35.7  6:00 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   677 Braden Krupp             09 Cocoa                FL   26:53.4  8:40 
    2    75   891 Emilio Quiroz            08 Merritt Island       FL   27:24.2  8:50 
    3    97   807 Noah Huff                09 Merritt Island       FL   29:38.3  9:33 
    4    98   811 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   29:42.6  9:34 
    5    99   812 Graeme Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   29:45.7  9:35 
    6   103   885 Jase Parks               07 Titusville           FL   29:51.3  9:37 
    7   121   900 Hayden Millband          05 Satellite Beach      FL   31:29.1 10:09 
    8   185   797 Gage Garcia              07 Merritt Island       FL   36:57.5 11:54 
    9   197   892 Doninik Quiroz           07 Merritt Island       FL   38:35.8 12:26 
   10   199   717 Michael, Jr. Moss        08 Merritt Island       FL   38:47.2 12:30 
   11   205   718 Ethan Padrick            09 Cocoa                FL   39:31.4 12:44 
   12   209   921 Slater Beard             07 Cocoa                FL   39:58.7 12:53 
   13   212   909 Daniel Kobobel           08 Merritt Island       FL   40:01.7 12:54 
   14   214   855 Ariel Lorente            06 Melbourne            FL   40:06.3 12:55 
   15   236   700 Nathan Nevad             06 Rockledge            FL   43:54.8 14:09 
   16   256   769 Boyd Rachels             06 Rockledge            FL   45:00.5 14:30 
   17   257   708 Joey Petranin            09 Merritt Island       FL   45:01.0 14:30 
   18   297   716 Ethan Graybeal           08 Merritt Island       FL   49:53.6 16:04 
   19   305   854 Marcel Lorente           05 Melbourne            FL   50:41.8 16:20 
   20   340   951 Keiro Smethurst          05 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:23.3 19:07 
   21   341   842 Daris Khun               05 Rockledge            FL   59:43.9 19:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   850 Ian Reesh                13 Palm Bay             FL   21:26.6  6:55 
    2    48   743 Chandler Davis           11 Merritt Island       FL   25:13.6  8:08 
    3    52   720 Brooks McConnell         11 Merritt Island       FL   25:31.9  8:14 
    4    80   678 Andrew Preston           11 Merritt Island       FL   27:44.9  8:56 
    5    84   970 Jordan Micheal Miles     13 Merritt Island       FL   28:15.4  9:06 
    6   158   906 Jacob Crowe              11 Palm Bay             FL   35:03.3 11:17 
    7   165   747 Matthew Lanza            13 Rockledge            FL   35:20.1 11:23 
    8   170   814 Mark Sebetka             13 Rockledge            FL   35:43.4 11:30 
    9   188   772 Bryce Rothe              11 Palm Bay             FL   37:58.9 12:14 
   10   191   771 Jacob Mitchell           10 Palm Bay             FL   38:20.9 12:21 
   11   208   679 Connor Vernachio         13 Cocoa                FL   39:57.7 12:52 
   12   223   693 Alexander Perotti        13 Merritt Island       FL   40:59.5 13:12 
   13   225   923 Spencer Beard            13 Cocoa                FL   41:23.9 13:20 
   14   243   768 Trip Rachels             10 Rockledge            FL   44:01.4 14:11 
   15   258   722 Ben Brode                11 Merritt Island       FL   45:02.0 14:30 
   16   267   610 Joseph Iii Barbee        13 Merritt Island       FL   45:41.9 14:43 
   17   269   673 Ryan Preston             13 Merritt Island       FL   46:04.4 14:50 
   18   274   803 David Durrance           12 Melbourne            FL   46:22.2 14:56 
   19   322   723 Josh Padrick             11 Cocoa                FL   54:38.3 17:36 
   20   339   692 Justin Lettau            13 Cocoa                FL   58:49.4 18:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   849 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.9  6:03 
    2     7   874 Jacob Brokenshaw         17 Clarkston            MI   18:56.5  6:06 
    3    10   897 Costa Stathis            16 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:39.2  6:20 
    4    16   848 Seth Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   21:10.4  6:49 
    5    28   931 Travis Curlson           18 Merritt Island       FL   22:52.8  7:22 
    6    38   941 Justin Shane Radlech     16 Merritt Island       FL   24:00.7  7:44 
    7    68   616 Spencer Kelly            17 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:56.5  8:41 
    8    77   969 Kyle Morgan              17 Merritt Island       FL   27:28.9  8:51 
    9   126   683 Kyle Allis               16 Pinckney             MI   31:44.4 10:13 
   10   130   648 Ethan Harris             16 Cocoa                FL   31:54.4 10:17 
   11   146   652 Matthew Giesey           16 Cocoa                FL   34:08.4 11:00 
   12   157   617 Tyler Kelly              18 Cocoa Beach          FL   34:58.3 11:16 
   13   168   684 Scott Johnston           16 Pinckney             MI   35:34.3 11:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   963 Jesse Ross               24 Merritt Island       FL   21:34.3  6:57 
    2    22   994 Nicholas Evans           22 Sebastian            FL   21:42.7  7:00 
    3    24   882 Matt McDougal            21 Rockledge            FL   21:46.8  7:01 
    4    45   927 Josh Adams               22 Merritt Island       FL   24:34.0  7:55 
    5    73   783 Michael Falvella         22 Rockledge            FL   27:22.8  8:49 
    6   115   794 Keith Johnson            21 Melbourne            FL   31:04.3 10:01 
    7   117   819 Tom Barrett              23 Cocoa  Beach         FL   31:05.7 10:01 
    8   118   786 Erik Robertson           20 Rockledge            FL   31:13.7 10:04 
    9   120   606 Charlie Stevicks         24 Jacksonville         FL   31:23.3 10:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   856 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   18:45.6  6:03 
    2    21   962 Brian Kent               27 Melbourne            FL   21:34.6  6:57 
    3    26   690 John Arrigo              27 Cocoa                FL   22:01.5  7:06 
    4    29   980 Davarius Jenkins         28 Melbourne            FL   22:58.3  7:24 
    5    47   830 Kyle Kelley              28 Cocoa                FL   25:10.2  8:07 
    6    50   939 Roger Walters            27 Cocoa                FL   25:26.3  8:12 
    7    51   738 Brad Cole                29 Satellite Beach      FL   25:26.4  8:12 
    8    57   780 Kennith Adams            27 Rockledge            FL   26:01.5  8:23 
    9    59   775 Stephen Dishong          25 Merritt Island       FL   26:03.6  8:24 
   10    85   997 Crisopher Weigle         28 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:23.0  9:09 
   11    86   820 Clayton Magnason         26 Cocoa  Beach         FL   28:45.2  9:16 
   12    88   737 Richard Melo             28 Rockledge            FL   28:47.9  9:17 
   13   131   996 Michael Chalfonte        26 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:16.0 10:24 
   14   137   660 Dean Demetropoulos       25 Cocoa                FL   33:01.2 10:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   984 Jeremy Phelps            31 Rockledge            FL   20:36.9  6:39 
    2    32   821 Steve Bender             33 Melbourne            FL   23:17.6  7:30 
    3    34   881 Mike Acosta              33 Cocoa                FL   23:20.3  7:31 
    4    44   991 Carlos Merced            34 Cocoa                FL   24:27.1  7:53 
    5    70   993 William Gowan            34 Merritt Island       FL   27:05.9  8:44 
    6   100   873 William Schutte          34 Melbourne            FL   29:48.9  9:36 
    7   110   958 John Prudot              33 Deltona              FL   30:42.9  9:54 
    8   136   999 Samuel McCracken         31 Merritt Island       FL   32:56.0 10:36 
    9   311   675 Louis Pinto              34 Palm Bay             FL   52:00.5 16:45 
   10   330   658 Jesse Krenz              30 Melbourne            FL   56:30.3 18:12 
   11   332   733 Grayson Padrick          33 Cocoa                FL   56:42.8 18:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   945 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   21:28.3  6:55 
    2    40   615 Chuck Allis              37 Melbourne            FL   24:01.2  7:44 
    3    41   669 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   24:02.3  7:45 
    4    79   898 Terry Plonsky            38 Melbourne            FL   27:33.4  8:53 
    5   102   886 Tom Parks                38 Titusville           FL   29:50.7  9:37 
    6   139   937 Joe Brunet               37 Lennon               MI   33:09.7 10:41 
    7   148   989 Casey Ryan Schaeffer     35 Cocoa                FL   34:20.3 11:04 
    8   190   621 Gabe Davis               36 Cocoa                FL   38:07.9 12:17 
    9   242   704 David Nevad              37 Rockledge            FL   44:00.7 14:10 
   10   324   867 Hap Moran                37 Cocoa                FL   54:51.8 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   624 Frank Kapr               42 Titusville           FL   19:09.9  6:11 
    2    12   608 Frank Duck               44 Indianapolis         IN   20:21.8  6:34 
    3    13   846 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   20:24.9  6:35 
    4    17   813 Ed Sebetka               42 Rockledge            FL   21:15.0  6:51 
    5    27   960 Boaz Dacosta             43 Rockledge            FL   22:44.5  7:20 
    6    62   985 Brian Boyce              41 Rockledge            FL   26:27.1  8:31 
    7   178   707 Tommy Enlow              44 Merritt Island       FL   36:17.1 11:41 
    8   182   908 Jason Kobobel            41 Merritt Island       FL   36:47.3 11:51 
    9   271   657 Jeff Giesey              40 Cocoa                FL   46:14.5 14:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   933 David Czajka             46 Merritt Island       FL   21:51.6  7:03 
    2    36   784 George Kirk              45 Orlando              FL   23:39.6  7:37 
    3    39   978 Doug Czerwinski          49 Rockledge            FL   24:01.2  7:44 
    4    49  1000 Stephen Curtis           46 Rockledge            FL   25:24.0  8:11 
    5    72   614 Dave Allis               45 Pinckney             MI   27:15.4  8:47 
    6    74   888 Chris Quiroz             45 Merritt Island       FL   27:24.2  8:50 
    7    76   685 William Preston          49 Merritt Island       FL   27:27.9  8:51 
    8    92   788 Joe Passkiewicz          49 St. Johns            FL   28:58.5  9:20 
    9   160   982 James Taffer             46 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.0 11:18 
   10   174   663 Jay Wherley              47 Melbourne            FL   36:11.4 11:39 
   11   198   879 Kevin Panik              47 Titusville           FL   38:40.1 12:27 
   12   228   761 Rick Dembowski           46 Titusville           FL   41:38.5 13:25 
   13   229   631 Joe Kohlbrand            48 Cocoa                FL   41:41.9 13:26 
   14   233   976 Mark Bergs               45 Merritt Island       FL   43:04.4 13:52 
   15   246   742 Hank Bongers             47 Merritt Island       FL   44:23.1 14:18 
   16   261   840 Kyle Khun                47 Rockledge            FL   45:23.9 14:37 
   17   277   801 Bill Durrance            45 Melbourne            FL   47:03.4 15:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   809 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   19:31.6  6:18 
    2    23   917 Anthony Stella           52 Hurley               WI   21:42.8  7:00 
    3    60   686 Keith Dutter             54 Merrit Island        FL   26:16.8  8:28 
    4   128   944 Richard Malecki          54 Melbourne            FL   31:50.0 10:15 
    5   142   790 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   33:18.8 10:44 
    6   144   765 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa                FL   33:54.6 10:55 
    7   196   861 Espen Jernberg           51 Melbourne            FL   38:34.0 12:25 
    8   207   732 Michael Moss             53 Merritt Island       FL   39:42.0 12:47 
    9   245   705 Jose Perotti             52 Merritt Island       FL   44:20.5 14:17 
   10   249   734 Julian Petranin          52 Merritt Island       FL   44:32.6 14:21 
   11   270   757 Russell Cole             54 Satellite Beach      FL   46:07.9 14:51 
   12   303   667 Christo Unterhorst       54 Merritt Island       FL   50:38.2 16:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   983 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   20:19.6  6:33 
    2    54   986 David Sharp              55 Cocoa                FL   25:49.4  8:19 
    3   114   641 Tom Robbins              57 Merritt Island       FL   31:00.8  9:59 
    4   143   767 Bill Rachels             59 Rockledge            FL   33:34.2 10:49 
    5   151   753 Gary Montecalvo          58 Cocoa                FL   34:29.5 11:07 
    6   180   619 Michael Kelly            56 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:21.0 11:42 
    7   183   828 Bill Bennett             56 Cocoa                FL   36:47.8 11:51 
    8   213   735 Steve Brode              56 Merritt Island       FL   40:06.1 12:55 
    9   254   901 Allyn Saunders           56 West Melbourne       FL   44:51.4 14:27 
   10   286   934 Charles Fieglo           57 Merritt Island       FL   49:06.0 15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125   864 Anthony Dicapua          63 Rockledge            FL   31:42.4 10:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   672 Robert Polakowski        67 Indialantic          FL   29:03.4  9:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   291   974 Dennis Boot              73 Rockledge            FL   49:18.3 15:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   952 Alli Penovich            15 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:07.1  6:48 
    2    30   764 Jenny Dembowski          14 Titusville           FL   23:13.8  7:29 
    3    31   943 Jordan Michaels          10 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.3  7:29 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   979 Sandra Gannon            45 Merritt Island       FL   23:18.9  7:31 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   215   701 Samantha Palermo         08 Merritt Island       FL   40:18.1 12:59 
    2   234   946 Isabella Rivera          09 Rockledge            FL   43:52.6 14:08 
    3   237   702 Mikayla Happel           09 Merritt Island       FL   43:55.1 14:09 
    4   238   715 Lexie Petranin           06 Merritt Island       FL   43:56.0 14:09 
    5   241   699 Raeanne Nevad            05 Rockledge            FL   43:59.9 14:10 
    6   244   827 Brooke Kelleher          09 Cocoa                FL   44:03.1 14:11 
    7   262   839 Caroline Khun            08 Rockledge            FL   45:24.0 14:37 
    8   264   950 Sahara Smethurst         08 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:26.0 14:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   863 Katarina Jernberg        12 Melbourne            FL   26:36.7  8:34 
    2   104   981 Lauren Taffer            14 Merritt Island       FL   29:52.4  9:37 
    3   111   918 Patricia Ann Colvard     14 Merritt Island       FL   30:50.9  9:56 
    4   124   967 Savannah Lee             11 Cocoa                FL   31:41.8 10:13 
    5   176   721 Kendall Enlow            11 Merritt Island       FL   36:16.8 11:41 
    6   184   910 Nicole Kobobel           13 Merritt Island       FL   36:54.1 11:53 
    7   218   948 Jennifer Shuntich        13 Cocoa                FL   40:34.9 13:04 
    8   239   893 Claire Godwin            14 Rockledge            FL   43:57.0 14:09 
    9   240   725 Shelby Moss              13 Merritt Island       FL   43:57.3 14:09 
   10   298   826 Jackie Kelleher          13 Cocoa                FL   50:05.5 16:08 
   11   321   719 Emma Graybeal            10 Merritt Island       FL   54:27.0 17:32 
   12   336   650 Kayli Giesey             12 Cocoa                FL   58:15.0 18:45 
   13   337   651 Rebecca Shatto           13 Cocoa                FL   58:15.3 18:46 
   14   343   954 Brienne Clemmings        14 Melbourne            FL 1:01:03.2 19:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   883 Holly Cerull             16 Merritt Island       FL   25:00.4  8:03 
    2    53   627 Jenna Kohlbrand          15 Cocoa                FL   25:45.7  8:18 
    3    65   862 Meisen Jernberg          15 Melbourne            FL   26:50.8  8:39 
    4    78   949 Tiyhannah Prem Shuntich  18 Cocoa                FL   27:29.8  8:51 
    5    90   932 Shiloh Brunet            15 Lennon               MI   28:53.2  9:18 
    6    95   674 Kali Allis               16 Pinckney             MI   29:33.1  9:31 
    7   108   695 Adrianna Perotti         19 Merritt Island       FL   30:32.7  9:50 
    8   119   749 Lauren Shively           15 Kokomo               IN   31:15.0 10:04 
    9   135   965 Rosa Lee Ross            17 Merritt Island       FL   32:53.4 10:36 
   10   138   957 Rebecca Acosta           16 Cocoa                FL   33:08.9 10:41 
   11   154   741 Erica White              18 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:51.8 11:14 
   12   155   935 Mariposa Wilson          17 Rockledge            FL   34:52.8 11:14 
   13   156   936 Marlene Curtis           18 Rockledge            FL   34:53.2 11:14 
   14   163   709 Alexandra Brode          17 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.9 11:19 
   15   187   816 Haley Campbell           15 Greentown            IN   37:34.3 12:06 
   16   226   726 Bailey Moss              17 Merritt Island       FL   41:27.0 13:21 
   17   252   953 Sara Rokes               17 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:45.6 14:25 
   18   255   929 Maureen Agnes Mastor     18 Merritt Island       FL   44:52.3 14:27 
   19   278   628 Jillian Kohlbrand        16 Cocoa                FL   47:23.8 15:16 
   20   284   870 Jamie Garcia             18 Satellite Beach      FL   48:47.9 15:43 
   21   292   781 Lauren Fiegle            17 Merritt Island       FL   49:26.6 15:55 
   22   293   755 Amy Montecalvo           18 Cocoa                FL   49:37.3 15:59 
   23   300   825 Rachel Kelleher          16 Cocoa                FL   50:06.8 16:08 
   24   316   611 Nicole Barbee            17 Merritt Island       FL   53:09.6 17:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   865 Jessica Cornell          23 Melbourne            FL   25:51.4  8:20 
    2    69   638 Amelia Eastes            22 Merritt Island       FL   26:59.4  8:42 
    3    87   818 Kaitlin Hardcastle       21 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:45.7  9:16 
    4   116   662 Deborah Wong             22 Melbourne            FL   31:04.4 10:01 
    5   216   787 Elyse Robertson          20 Rockledge            FL   40:24.7 13:01 
    6   221   791 Victoria Probert         23 Merritt Island       FL   40:46.8 13:08 
    7   253   930 Alexandra Lynn Kozlowsk  21 Merritt Island       FL   44:47.3 14:25 
    8   260   926 Katherine Joy Miller     20 Merritt Island       FL   45:23.6 14:37 
    9   312   668 Tsoi Chan                24 West Melbourne       FL   52:05.2 16:46 
   10   329   659 Heather Krenz            22 Melbourne            FL   56:30.0 18:12 
   11   335   964 Nancy Ross               22 Merritt Island       FL   57:55.4 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    58   776 Julie Dishong            25 Merritt Island       FL   26:02.2  8:23 
    2    61   750 Carly Keim               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:25.6  8:31 
    3    64   779 Erica McCain             26 Rockledge            FL   26:47.6  8:38 
    4    67   896 Brenna Lynne             28 Melbourne            FL   26:53.6  8:40 
    5    81   972 Jeanne Higbie            29 Melbourne            FL   27:59.6  9:01 
    6    82   635 Fiona Killough           26 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:08.2  9:04 
    7    89   736 Jennifer Melo            28 Rockledge            FL   28:50.0  9:17 
    8   105   782 Kristi Dettra            25 Merritt Island       FL   30:21.7  9:47 
    9   106   990 Rachel Merced            27 Cocoa                FL   30:29.8  9:49 
   10   109   871 Crystal Reel             27 Rockledge            FL   30:34.3  9:51 
   11   123   845 Jessica Pokorny          29 Rockledge            FL   31:34.4 10:10 
   12   134   633 Erin Link                25 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:48.5 10:34 
   13   159   751 Julie Medina             26 Melbourne            FL   35:04.5 11:18 
   14   161   620 Karen Prievo             28 Cocoa                FL   35:06.0 11:18 
   15   164   868 Kari Crook               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:13.1 11:21 
   16   169   607 Elizabeth Stevicks       26 Jacksonville         FL   35:42.8 11:30 
   17   171   746 Morgana Wojcik           25 Melbourne            FL   36:01.1 11:36 
   18   189   661 Rachel Demetropoulos     26 Cocoa                FL   37:59.7 12:14 
   19   192   691 Danielle Arrigo          27 Cocoa                FL   38:22.9 12:22 
   20   194   966 Kristina Weaver          25 Titusville           FL   38:31.4 12:24 
   21   275   902 Melisssa Saunders        29 Melbourne            FL   46:22.8 14:56 
   22   282   878 Jennifer Hartmeyer       28 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:42.5 15:41 
   23   294   760 Kristen Pena             27 Cocoa                FL   49:38.5 15:59 
   24   323   866 Erica Moran              25 Cocoa                FL   54:51.6 17:40 
   25   331   895 Marybeth Brown           29 Satellite Beach      FL   56:30.6 18:12 
   26   334   992 Jessie Ann Griffin       29 Merritt Island       FL   57:51.1 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   838 Kristen Stone            30 Merritt Island       FL   24:03.2  7:45 
    2    71   687 Tami Glover              30 Rockledge            FL   27:06.9  8:44 
    3    91   603 Melissa Richeson         30 Merritt Island       FL   28:57.2  9:20 
    4   101   872 Allison Schutte          32 Melbourne            FL   29:50.0  9:37 
    5   112   884 Tiffany Parks            32 Titusville           FL   30:53.8  9:57 
    6   122   899 Mindy Millband           32 Satellite Beach      FL   31:29.6 10:09 
    7   141   995 Natalia Polisrenek       34 Cocoa                FL   33:13.3 10:42 
    8   162   680 Ragan Krupp              31 Cocoa                FL   35:06.1 11:18 
    9   173   634 Tani Blake               31 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:10.6 11:39 
   10   206   998 Torrey Gaines            32 Cocoa                FL   39:32.4 12:44 
   11   219   987 Laure Labadens           30 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:40.0 13:06 
   12   230   961 Holly Doucette           31 Cocoa                FL   42:24.1 13:39 
   13   235   703 Carri Nevad              31 Rockledge            FL   43:53.3 14:08 
   14   247   843 Kelly Cisewski           32 Rockledge            FL   44:26.2 14:19 
   15   250   727 Mindy Padrick            33 Cocoa                FL   44:33.4 14:21 
   16   281   656 Charolette Giesey        34 Cocoa                FL   48:22.1 15:35 
   17   296   711 Julie Graybeal           33 Merritt Island       FL   49:48.8 16:02 
   18   319   887 Michelle Audujar         32 Cocoa                FL   54:06.5 17:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   815 Peggy Sebetka            36 Rockledge            FL   23:48.9  7:40 
    2   133   942 Diana Michaels           37 Merritt Island       FL   32:21.5 10:25 
    3   140   938 Tricia Brunet            37 Lennon               MI   33:09.9 10:41 
    4   166   817 Jennie Campbell          39 Greentown            IN   35:20.3 11:23 
    5   181   847 Kristy Reesh             37 Palm Bay             FL   36:44.0 11:50 
    6   186   795 Kari Garcia              39 Merritt Island       FL   36:57.8 11:54 
    7   201   637 Bekki Lindenberger       39 Windermere           FL   38:56.2 12:32 
    8   202   859 Jennifer Bennewitz       38 Melbourne            FL   38:57.4 12:33 
    9   217   670 Catina Vernachio         38 Cocoa                FL   40:32.0 13:03 
   10   224   907 Izabela Kobobel          38 Merritt Island       FL   41:00.9 13:13 
   11   304   853 Christiane Harel         39 Melbourne            FL   50:41.4 16:19 
   12   307   858 Keri Schechinger         38 Merritt Island       FL   51:06.5 16:27 
   13   308   857 Karrie Scarborough       37 Cocoa                FL   51:07.3 16:28 
   14   344   955 Trisha Wray-Clemmings    37 Viera                FL 1:01:13.0 19:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   681 Angie Preston            44 Merritt Island       FL   23:36.6  7:36 
    2    55   728 Wendy McConnell          42 Merritt Island       FL   25:49.6  8:19 
    3    94   844 Heather Zahner           40 Indialantic          FL   29:19.0  9:27 
    4   113   968 Jo-Anne Boland           44 Melbourne            FL   30:54.0  9:57 
    5   175   664 Lori Richardson          40 Melbourne            FL   36:14.3 11:40 
    6   195   860 Diana Jernberg           43 Melbourne            FL   38:33.5 12:25 
    7   210   770 Jennifer Mitchell        42 Palm Bay             FL   39:59.1 12:53 
    8   211   905 Johnna Filomena          41 Palm Bay             FL   39:59.1 12:53 
    9   232   977 Cyndi Bergs              41 Merritt Island       FL   43:04.3 13:52 
   10   248   645 Mary Viera               44 Merritt Island       FL   44:26.6 14:19 
   11   272   671 Roopa Allis              44 Pinckney             MI   46:20.4 14:55 
   12   273   642 Sherry Fralic            44 Cocoa                FL   46:20.9 14:56 
   13   306   756 Laura Curtis             44 Rockledge            FL   50:51.0 16:23 
   14   315   609 Anita Barbee             41 Merritt Island       FL   53:09.6 17:07 
   15   342   841 Stephanie Khun           42 Rockledge            FL   59:44.1 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83   889 Josie Quiroz             45 Merritt Island       FL   28:14.8  9:06 
    2    96   682 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   29:36.5  9:32 
    3   127   649 Doris Trarassos          49 Rockledge            FL   31:48.9 10:15 
    4   132   956 Larae Gerhardt           48 Merritt Island       FL   32:18.7 10:25 
    5   145   676 Anglea Greene            48 Rockledge            FL   33:56.0 10:56 
    6   150   625 Maria Kohlbrand          48 Cocoa                FL   34:27.0 11:06 
    7   167   744 Jacqui Bongers           46 Merritt Island       FL   35:21.4 11:23 
    8   172   762 Michele Dembowski        47 Titusville           FL   36:01.3 11:36 
    9   177   712 Suzie Enlow              48 Merritt Island       FL   36:17.1 11:41 
   10   179   618 Jody Kelly               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:20.8 11:42 
   11   204   777 Shelly Lauretta          48 Merritt Island       FL   39:29.8 12:43 
   12   220   697 Anna Palermo             46 Merritt Island       FL   40:41.8 13:06 
   13   222   729 Nancy Moss               45 Merritt Island       FL   40:52.0 13:10 
   14   227   922 Colana Beard             48 Cocoa                FL   41:30.6 13:22 
   15   231   804 Joy Huff                 46 Merritt Island       FL   42:32.6 13:42 
   16   251   802 Christine Durrance       46 Melbourne            FL   44:40.2 14:23 
   17   263   713 Amy Brode                48 Merritt Island       FL   45:25.8 14:38 
   18   265   694 Rosa Perotti             49 Merritt Island       FL   45:38.8 14:42 
   19   266   601 Casey Hahn               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   45:40.0 14:42 
   20   279   766 Wende Rachels            47 Rockledge            FL   47:44.7 15:23 
   21   283   869 Karen Stokes             49 Satellite Beach      FL   48:47.5 15:43 
   22   285   778 Christine Passamonte     47 Merritt Island       FL   48:49.3 15:43 
   23   295   602 Nancy May                49 Viera                FL   49:38.9 15:59 
   24   299   822 Renee Kelleher           47 Cocoa                FL   50:06.1 16:08 
   25   309   731 Cindy Petranin           47 Merritt Island       FL   51:20.9 16:32 
   26   313   880 Patricia Bates           48 Melbourne            FL   52:27.9 16:54 
   27   338   973 Patti Lettau             49 Cocoa                FL   58:49.3 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   689 Donna Kraft              51 London                    24:21.2  7:51 
    2   129   988 Jeannie Eber             52 Marietta             GA   31:54.1 10:17 
    3   147   829 Michele Kelley-Bennett   51 Cocoa                FL   34:09.6 11:00 
    4   149   832 Sue Byther               50 Rockledge            FL   34:25.2 11:05 
    5   152   789 Kathy Passkiewicz        50 St. Johns            FL   34:46.6 11:12 
    6   153   971 Lori White               51 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:51.1 11:14 
    7   193   894 Bridget Godwin           50 Rockledge            FL   38:25.2 12:22 
    8   200   644 Kathryn Heron            50 Merritt Island       FL   38:54.4 12:32 
    9   276   785 Kathleen Robertson       54 Rockledge            FL   46:50.7 15:05 
   10   280   919 Linda Diggs              51 West Melbourne       FL   48:21.3 15:34 
   11   287   665 Wendy Unterhorst         50 Merritt Island       FL   49:08.6 15:50 
   12   289   773 Kathy Davis              51 Merritt Island       FL   49:11.3 15:50 
   13   302   810 Sandy Young              53 Rockledge            FL   50:26.1 16:14 
   14   314   890 Tomi Quiroz              54 Merritt Island       FL   52:28.1 16:54 
   15   317   640 Barbara Jones Mcclure    50 Merritt Island       FL   53:41.2 17:17 
   16   318   758 Maureen Cole             51 Satellite Beach      FL   53:47.9 17:19 
   17   325   792 Marie Probert            52 Merritt Island       FL   55:20.5 17:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   268   754 Lyn Montecalvo           57 Cocoa                FL   45:48.4 14:45 
    2   288   774 Mary Roberts             57 Elberton             GA   49:11.0 15:50 
    3   301   653 Liselle Frappier         57 Cocoa Beach          FL   50:25.5 16:14 
    4   333   800 Roberta Vandusen         55 Indialantic          FL   57:30.4 18:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107   877 Mary Ramba               64 Cocoa                FL   30:31.0  9:50 
    2   203   748 Carol Waters             63 Cape Canaveral       FL   39:22.0 12:41 
    3   290   975 Jane Gray Boot           63 Rockledge            FL   49:17.9 15:53 
    4   326   688 Marla Glover             63 Cocoa                FL   56:12.9 18:06 
    5   327   745 Robin McMahon            60 Cocoa                FL   56:17.5 18:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   259   654 Martha Davis             67 Longwood             FL   45:21.2 14:36 
    2   320   655 Carolyn Novak            68 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:19.2 17:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   310   959 Loueda Aiken             71 Melbourne            FL   51:23.4 16:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   328   824 Eileen Kelleher          79 Cocoa                FL   56:28.8 18:11 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites