• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Downtown Melbourne 5K Womens' Results
DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE 5K WOMEN'S RESULTS
April 2nd, 2011
Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Frank Webbe
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   255 Jessica Crate           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      17:57.7   17:57.4  5:47 
    2   2   254 Melissa Taylor          F    33 Indian Harbour Beach    18:43.4   18:43.0  6:02 
    3   3     5 Tracy Simso             F    38 Melbourne FL            19:08.9   19:08.8  6:10 
    4   4   227 Lori Jandreau           F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    19:38.1   19:37.4  6:19 
    5   5   222 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          19:50.8   19:50.3  6:24 
    6   6   217 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            20:32.1   20:31.2  6:37 
    7   7   182 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    27 Palm Bay FL             20:37.8   20:36.9  6:39 
    8   8   245 Stephanie Bird          F    20 Rockledge FL            21:12.5   21:12.5  6:50 
    9   9    79 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          21:24.2   21:22.8  6:53 
   10  10   252 Autumn Evans            F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      21:30.4   21:28.7  6:55 
   11  11   250 Tammy Foster            F    36 Cocoa FL                21:39.7   21:39.3  6:59 
   12  12   178 Robin Moran             F    54 Indialantic FL          21:53.0   21:51.9  7:03 
   13  13    13 Annnie Caza             F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      21:58.3   21:57.0  7:04 
   14  14   174 Michelle Garcia         F    24 Palm Bay FL             22:06.6   22:05.7  7:07 
   15  15   235 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:15.4   22:13.5  7:10 
   16  16    26 Sandra Gannon           F    45 Merritt Island FL       22:30.7   22:29.1  7:15 
   17  17   146 Lisa Saturday           F    50 Palm Bay FL             22:37.7   22:36.6  7:17 
   18  18   238 Devra Fain              F    39 W Melbourne FL          22:46.7   22:45.0  7:20 
   19  19    20 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL          22:47.1   22:46.4  7:20 
   20  20    56 Charlotte Mcclure       F    38 Rockledge FL            22:58.4   22:54.8  7:23 
   21  21    19 Gail Healy              F    52 Durham NC               23:54.0   23:49.8  7:41 
   22  22   218 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       23:58.5   23:56.0  7:43 
   23  23   251 Lea Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL            24:03.2   23:56.4  7:43 
   24  24    10 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:05.8   24:05.1  7:46 
   25  25    22 Marlene White           F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          24:11.1   24:08.5  7:47 
   26  26   233 Donna Davis             F    32 Melbourne FL            24:13.0   24:09.4  7:47 
   27  27    15 Christine Kennedy       F    45 Mims FL                 24:21.5   24:20.5  7:51 
   28  28   111 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL            24:25.7   24:23.3  7:51 
   29  29    30 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rockledge FL            24:26.6   24:26.2  7:52 
   30  30    38 Midori Wiles            F    50 Melbourne FL            24:40.3   24:38.0  7:56 
   31  31   228 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                24:47.8   24:40.7  7:57 
   32  32   112 Windy Jenne             F    45 Melbourne FL            24:43.3   24:41.6  7:57 
   33  33   133 Kristina Horn           F    38 Palm Bay FL             24:48.8   24:45.3  7:59 
   34  34    17 Kelly Hunter            F    45 Cocoa FL                24:52.8   24:49.8  8:00 
   35  35   155 Julia Bohnen            F    47 Satelitte Beach FL      24:53.3   24:51.8  8:01 
   36  36    11 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            24:59.8   24:57.3  8:02 
   37  37   124 Elizabeth Ring          F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    25:00.8   24:57.6  8:02 
   38  38   126 Karen Hughes            F    46 Indialantic FL          25:02.2   24:59.1  8:03 
   39  39   204 Wendy Handy             F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    25:10.7   25:04.5  8:05 
   40  40   137 Heather Federici        F    33 Columbia MD             25:18.2   25:11.7  8:07 
   41  41   167 Jennifer Bockman        F    29 Ponte Vedra Beach FL    25:22.3   25:16.9  8:09 
   42  42   230 Summer Mack             F    31 Satellite Beach FL      25:23.8   25:21.6  8:10 
   43  43   176 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              25:25.6   25:23.4  8:11 
   44  44    40 Amy Ho                  F    28 Melbourne FL            25:34.7   25:32.8  8:14 
   45  45   256 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                25:41.8   25:38.2  8:16 
   46  46    62 Christine Davis         F    35 Melbourne FL            25:42.7   25:39.0  8:16 
   47  47    49 April Castillo          F    35 Melbourne FL            25:46.6   25:41.2  8:17 
   48  48    72 Suzanne Owens           F    56 Palm Bay FL             26:06.1   26:03.8  8:24 
   49  49    18 Anne Doerflein          F    59 West Melbourne FL       26:13.5   26:06.4  8:25 
   50  50   239 Laurie Herman           F    58 Palm City FL            26:08.3   26:07.1  8:25 
   51  51    31 Kristin Donoghue        F    31 Palm Bay FL             26:16.6   26:12.5  8:27 
   52  52   123 Kelly Tomson            F    33 Rockledge FL            26:17.6   26:12.9  8:27 
   53  53   150 Nicole Badurek          F    27 Palm Bay FL             26:27.7   26:21.3  8:29 
   54  54   207 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:27.7   26:24.9  8:31 
   55  55   199 Shiloh Brunet           F    15 Durand MI               26:37.1   26:36.8  8:34 
   56  56   190 Jessica Gibson          F    27 Melbourne FL            26:54.3   26:37.1  8:35 
   57  57    96 Yendys Osborne          F    34 Miami FL                27:02.2   26:56.7  8:41 
   58  58    90 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL            27:02.6   26:57.3  8:41 
   59  59   144 Thea Rusch              F    25 Palm Bay FL             27:04.6   26:59.7  8:42 
   60  60    82 Jessica Dent            F    27 Indialantic FL          27:10.6   27:04.2  8:43 
   61  61    14 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             27:18.7   27:16.6  8:47 
   62  62   216 Patricia Buchanan       F    31 Melbourne FL            27:29.9   27:22.8  8:49 
   63  63    35 Nicole Bertran          F    29 West Melbourne FL       27:26.6   27:24.9  8:50 
   64  64   224 Jeanne Higbie           F    29 Melbourne FL            27:31.7   27:26.7  8:51 
   65  65    83 Kay Collins Maloney     F    42 Melbourne FL            27:35.0   27:32.0  8:52 
   66  66     1 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    62 Palm Bay FL             27:36.0   27:33.5  8:53 
   67  67   236 Jo Pagan                F    48 Melbourne FL            27:59.6   27:53.4  8:59 
   68  68   215 Robyn Meranda           F    28 Rockledge FL            28:02.2   27:55.5  9:00 
   69  69    59 Christine Anzevino      F    26 Melbourne FL            28:07.9   27:59.6  9:01 
   70  70   232 LeAnn Castner           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:04.5   28:01.0  9:02 
   71  71   108 Samantha Folio          F    12 Melbourne FL            28:07.4   28:03.2  9:02 
   72  72    63 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            28:13.3   28:06.3  9:03 
   73  73    16 Traci Bourke            F    49 Melbourne FL            28:20.1   28:16.3  9:06 
   74  74    94 Linda Folio             F    48 Melbourne FL            28:24.9   28:20.6  9:08 
   75  75    44 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            28:27.9   28:21.8  9:08 
   76  76   166 Andrea Shaffer          F    37 Viera FL                28:31.1   28:22.2  9:08 
   77  77   177 Flo Holden              F    50 Satellite Beach FL      28:34.0   28:27.5  9:10 
   78  78   246 Robin Weiss             F    42 Rockledge FL            28:35.8   28:28.4  9:10 
   79  79   119 Marilyn Rodriguez       F    42 Palm Bay FL             28:43.1   28:37.1  9:13 
   80  80   171 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            28:45.1   28:41.7  9:15 
   81  81   183 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL            28:56.2   28:51.1  9:18 
   82  82    60 Monica Hall             F    44 Melbourne FL            29:06.9   29:00.8  9:21 
   83  83    89 Candy Fontenot          F    38 Melbourne FL            29:10.6   29:04.2  9:22 
   84  84   248 JoAnne Goodson          F    60 West Melbourne FL       29:09.8   29:06.8  9:23 
   85  85   231 Ashley Williams         F    11 Melbourne FL            29:16.6   29:09.2  9:23 
   86  86   153 Abigail Williams        F    09 Melbourne FL            29:19.9   29:11.9  9:24 
   87  87   154 Monica Williams         F    38 Melbourne FL            29:20.0   29:12.3  9:24 
   88  88   240 Nicole Marmol           F    16 West Melbourne FL       29:17.9   29:12.9  9:25 
   89  89   159 Mary Ramba              F    64 Cocoa FL                29:15.8   29:13.2  9:25 
   90  90   226 Helen Gerlach           F    18 Indian Harbour Beach    29:21.6   29:13.3  9:25 
   91  91   212 Madeline Calise         F    18 Indian Harbour Beach    29:21.8   29:13.3  9:25 
   92  92   202 Nicole Konicki          F    32 West Melbourne FL       29:14.7   29:13.5  9:25 
   93  93   132 Tracy Trombley          F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:23.9   29:14.6  9:25 
   94  94   151 Alexis Curtin           F    18 Indian Harbour Beach    29:24.4   29:16.3  9:26 
   95  95   160 Jackie Hacker           F    18 Cocoa Beach FL          29:24.4   29:16.5  9:26 
   96  96   152 Mackinsey Shipeck       F    17 Viera FL                29:25.1   29:16.9  9:26 
   97  97   145 Traci Stiffler          F    40 Melbourne FL            29:23.0   29:17.8  9:26 
   98  98   249 Tegan Litt              F    33 Rockledge FL            29:22.8   29:17.9  9:26 
   99  99   241 Nyssa Holmquist         F    10 Indian Harbor Beach F   29:38.8   29:31.0  9:31 
  100 100   203 Andrea Alfonso-Reynolds F    26 Melbourne FL            29:55.0   29:36.0  9:32 
  101 101   106 Gigi Cowart             F    48 West Melbourne FL       29:46.2   29:41.9  9:34 
  102 102   185 Kristen Fisher          F    14 West Melbourne FL       29:47.0   29:42.5  9:34 
  103 103   173 Charlotte McMahon       F    66 Satellite Beach FL      29:48.8   29:44.8  9:35 
  104 104   162 Margaret James          F    29 West Melbourne FL       29:59.1   29:53.2  9:38 
  105 105    92 Pauline Jonas           F    51 Palm Bay FL             30:04.4   29:58.6  9:39 
  106 106   115 Michelle Jonas          F    25 Palm Bay FL             30:06.6   30:00.9  9:40 
  107 107    28 Susie Koontz            F    65 Merritt Island FL       30:16.0   30:04.2  9:41 
  108 108   234 Kathleen Freel          F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      30:17.5   30:10.8  9:43 
  109 109    71 Michelle Adams          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      30:20.2   30:12.6  9:44 
  110 110    37 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            30:20.0   30:13.1  9:44 
  111 111   122 Sharon Bresser          F    49 Indialantic FL          30:47.0   30:37.1  9:52 
  112 112    41 Alissa Steele           F    29 Melbourne FL            30:43.2   30:37.9  9:52 
  113 113   225 Lorraine Pertersen      F    63 West Melbourne FL       30:57.6   30:44.1  9:54 
  114 114   113 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            30:55.2   30:44.2  9:54 
  115 115    27 Imma Rehna              F    58 Melbourne FL            30:56.1   30:53.4  9:57 
  116 116   117 Charlene Holder-Cain    F    46 Palm Bay FL             31:06.5   30:53.7  9:57 
  117 117   161 Jennifer Ferguson       F    31 West Melbourne FL       31:02.1   30:55.9  9:58 
  118 118   244 Bethany Vasovic         F    28 Melbourne FL            31:25.1   31:13.0 10:03 
  119 119   103 Laura Bolinski          F    31 Palm Beach Gardens FL   31:26.5   31:17.3 10:05 
  120 120   165 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            31:23.5   31:17.4 10:05 
  121 121   191 Amanda Bennett          F    27 Melbourne FL            31:33.2   31:25.0 10:07 
  122 122   121 Alicia Sepanik          F    27 West Melbourne FL       31:43.3   31:29.6 10:09 
  123 123    54 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    06 Melbourne FL            31:48.5   31:36.1 10:11 
  124 124   175 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            31:50.8   31:43.3 10:13 
  125 125    76 Andrea Trent            F    36 West Melbourne FL       31:46.4   31:44.3 10:13 
  126 126   131 Mari Hiltz              F    54 Melbourne FL            31:53.9   31:49.3 10:15 
  127 127   163 Jennifer Brady          F    39 Malabar FL              32:15.2   32:09.8 10:22 
  128 128    95 Cristi Holland Lau      F    40 Melbourne FL            32:18.8   32:16.2 10:24 
  129 129    88 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:26.6   32:22.0 10:26 
  130 130    64 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            32:28.0   32:24.3 10:26 
  131 131   237 Sandi Minigan           F    36 N Reading PA            32:44.6   32:30.8 10:28 
  132 132   101 Pati Dunnings           F    51 Rockledge FL            32:48.5   32:33.6 10:29 
  133 133    42 Donna Garson            F    54 Indialantic FL          33:08.7   32:56.7 10:37 
  134 134    70 Christine Adams         F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      33:07.2   33:00.2 10:38 
  135 135   253 Jessica Bellstedt       F    39 Malabar FL              33:32.6   33:16.5 10:43 
  136 136   180 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            33:34.5   33:26.9 10:46 
  137 137   184 Shelley Amalberti       F    39 Jacksonville FL         33:39.5   33:28.9 10:47 
  138 138     3 Audrey Kirk             F    11 Viera FL                33:44.6   33:41.4 10:51 
  139 139     2 Molly Kirk              F    46 Viera FL                33:45.7   33:42.3 10:51 
  140 140    29 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            34:08.5   34:01.1 10:57 
  141 141   140 Katie Cronk             F    17 Melbourne FL            34:27.1   34:22.4 11:04 
  142 142     8 Andrea Wynne            F    32 Satellite Beach FL      34:36.9   34:29.4 11:07 
  143 143   205 Heather Rogers          F    48 Satellite Beach FL      35:02.4   34:53.4 11:14 
  144 144    91 Luanne Memmott          F    57 Melbourne FL            35:01.9   34:56.7 11:15 
  145 145   147 Olivia Humphrey         F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      35:04.7   35:00.1 11:16 
  146 146   209 Brooke Johnson          F    10 Palm Bay FL             35:30.1   35:12.6 11:20 
  147 147   243 Kaia Holmquist          F    12 Indian Harbor Beach F   35:26.2   35:19.0 11:23 
  148 148   211 claire lockhart         F    10 Malabar FL              35:37.0   35:19.3 11:23 
  149 149   208 Susannah Johnson        F    31 Palm Bay FL             35:38.9   35:21.2 11:23 
  150 150   197 Jennifer Campbell       F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    35:32.5   35:23.8 11:24 
  151 151   158 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      35:38.0   35:29.0 11:26 
  152 152    21 Rachel White            F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          35:40.2   35:30.8 11:26 
  153 153    48 Cheri Ryall             F    54 Melbourne FL            35:49.5   35:37.5 11:28 
  154 154   192 Teresa Herman           F    40 SATELLITE BCH FL        35:52.5   35:42.6 11:30 
  155 155   127 Liza Perez              F    48 West Melbourne FL       35:56.4   35:45.5 11:31 
  156 156    84 Gail Wiseman            F    52 Melbourne FL            36:20.2   36:08.7 11:39 
  157 157     6 Cathy Cady              F    55 Melbourne FL            36:17.1   36:11.4 11:39 
  158 158   242 Sonia Holmquist         F    34 Indian Harbor Beach F   36:25.4   36:17.3 11:41 
  159 159    86 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            36:30.5   36:25.1 11:44 
  160 160    93 Cheryl Maier            F    54 Grant-Valkaria FL       36:53.2   36:38.8 11:48 
  161 161    78 Joann Marrell           F    46 Melbourne FL            36:53.5   36:39.4 11:48 
  162 162   102 MJ Stultz               F    55 West Melbourne FL       36:50.9   36:41.5 11:49 
  163 163   206 Michelle Judd           F    23 Melbourne FL            37:06.3   36:52.3 11:53 
  164 164    98 Leslie Russian          F    54 Palm Bay FL             37:13.0   36:58.5 11:55 
  165 165   220 Katherine Hess          F    15 Indialantic FL          37:03.7   36:59.4 11:55 
  166 166    50 Cindy Victor            F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    37:24.7   37:10.5 11:58 
  167 167    61 Donna Ahles             F    50 Palm Bay FL             37:19.7   37:15.1 12:00 
  168 168    39 Caroline Combass        F    61 Palm Bay FL             37:29.8   37:19.0 12:01 
  169 169   138 Seher Swenson           F    52 Palm Bay FL             37:42.7   37:25.9 12:03 
  170 170    77 Martha Flynn            F    49 Melbourne FL            37:44.7   37:30.0 12:05 
  171 171    25 Tonyia Gibbons          F    67 Merritt Island FL       37:43.1   37:32.7 12:06 
  172 172   193 Kristin Martin          F    26 Palm Bay FL             37:58.5   37:40.7 12:08 
  173 173    85 Cheryl Deakins          F    40 Melbourne FL            38:04.5   37:48.8 12:11 
  174 174    57 Lisa Farrall            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      38:16.8   38:03.6 12:16 
  175 175    55 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            38:21.9   38:11.9 12:18 
  176 176   120 Rebecca Rodriguez       F    11 Palm Bay FL             38:22.2   38:16.4 12:20 
  177 177    51 Sydney Castillo         F    09 Melbourne FL            38:32.1   38:23.7 12:22 
  178 178   114 Kathryn Thomas          F    26 Melbourne FL            38:54.9   38:41.4 12:28 
  179 179    52 Nicole Weaver           F    22 Palm Bay FL             38:49.2   38:43.3 12:28 
  180 180    47 Tammy Forcier           F    31 Melbourne FL            39:05.4   38:59.4 12:33 
  181 181   179 Anne Davidson           F    48 Palm Bay FL             39:12.7   38:59.5 12:34 
  182 182   172 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            39:41.2   39:29.5 12:43 
  183 183    58 Marie Verderame         F    53 Indialantic FL          39:53.7   39:40.8 12:47 
  184 184    34 Janet Heller            F    44 Melbourne FL            39:51.4   39:43.5 12:48 
  185 185   229 Lynette Johnson         F    45 Melbourne FL            40:33.4   40:19.7 12:59 
  186 186     4 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Melbourne FL            40:24.9   40:22.1 13:00 
  187 187    99 Kim Aaronson            F    47 Indialantic FL          40:44.7   40:37.5 13:05 
  188 188   157 Lin Hacker              F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          40:58.5   40:49.6 13:09 
  189 189    53 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    38 Melbourne FL            41:15.4   41:03.0 13:13 
  190 190    81 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            41:19.3   41:06.6 13:14 
  191 191   118 Carmela Mcneal          F    34 Palm Bay FL             41:30.7   41:16.0 13:17 
  192 192    23 Pam Wheble              F    49 Merritt Island FL       41:38.8   41:23.0 13:20 
  193 193   156 Wendy Restivo           F    47 Melbourne FL            41:39.5   41:24.2 13:20 
  194 194    75 Lynn Dufour             F    62 Melbourne FL            42:11.2   41:57.0 13:31 
  195 195   110 Susan Suarez            F    50 Melbourne FL            42:13.2   42:05.3 13:33 
  196 196    80 Christina Nazareno      F    35 Melbourne FL            42:37.1   42:18.2 13:37 
  197 197   214 Brittany Dunning        F    25 Melbourne FL            42:36.2   42:24.9 13:40 
  198 198   219 Ashley Sullivan         F    19 Melbourne FL            42:45.7   42:27.0 13:40 
  199 199    87 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          43:01.1   42:43.3 13:46 
  200 200   105 Erica Coleman           F    27 Melbourne FL            43:22.3   43:06.5 13:53 
  201 201     7 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            43:31.4   43:20.5 13:57 
  202 202    36 Tamara Ingwersen        F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      43:56.7   43:43.7 14:05 
  203 203    43 Nancy Ritter            F    52 Satellite Beach FL      43:58.0   43:45.8 14:06 
  204 204    67 Ethel Williams          F    60 Melbourne FL            44:54.7   44:41.5 14:24 
  205 205    46 Michele Slauson         F    57 Palm Bay FL             45:06.8   44:54.4 14:28 
  206 206    66 Jill Terry              F    33 Palm Bay FL             46:11.1   45:53.9 14:47 
  207 207   200 Donna Berglund          F    62 Palm Bay FL             46:26.3   46:08.5 14:52 
  208 208   247 Carol Capers            F    60 West Melbourne FL       47:20.0   47:07.4 15:11 
  209 209   143 Lindsay Burger          F    29 Melbourne FL            48:04.6   47:42.9 15:22 
  210 210   107 Julene Irwin            F    39 Melbourne FL            48:04.4   47:54.5 15:26 
  211 211   142 Catherine Norris        F    49 Cocoa FL                48:21.8   48:10.6 15:31 
  212 212   189 Helen Lohne             F    64 Melbourne FL            48:47.1   48:30.7 15:37 
  213 213   100 Terry Field             F    52 Palm Bay FL             49:05.7   48:49.5 15:43 
  214 214   181 Dana Smith              F    39 Palm Bay FL             53:19.5   53:03.0 17:05 
  215 215   109 Jana Galluccio          F    52 Valkaria FL             53:23.4   53:06.5 17:06 
  216 216    69 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    49 Melbourne FL            53:55.6   53:52.5 17:21 
  217 217   169 Denise Balbier          F    48 Pittsburgh PA           56:13.0   55:53.7 18:00 
  218 218   170 Michelle Lewis          F    47 Pittsburgh PA           56:21.5   56:03.0 18:03 
  219 219   168 Samantha Balbier        F    41 Pittsburgh PA           56:29.6   56:10.5 18:05 
  220 220     9 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL      56:41.9   56:20.2 18:08 
  221 221    12 Joan Joesting           F    73 Melbourne FL          1:16:12.0 1:15:54.0 24:26 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites