• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Downtown Melbourne 5K Womens' Results
DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE 5K WOMEN'S RESULTS
April 2nd, 2011
Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Frank Webbe
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   255 Jessica Crate            25 Satellite Beach      FL   17:57.7  5:47 
    2     2   254 Melissa Taylor           33 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:43.4  6:02 
    3     3     5 Tracy Simso              38 Melbourne            FL   19:08.9  6:10 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   178 Robin Moran              54 Indialantic          FL   21:51.9  7:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86   153 Abigail Williams         09 Melbourne            FL   29:11.9  9:24 
    2    99   241 Nyssa Holmquist          10 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   29:31.0  9:31 
    3   109    71 Michelle Adams           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:12.6  9:44 
    4   123    54 Aubrey Fortmayer         06 Melbourne            FL   31:36.1 10:11 
    5   146   209 Brooke Johnson           10 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.6 11:20 
    6   148   211 Claire Lockhart          10 Malabar              FL   35:19.3 11:23 
    7   177    51 Sydney Castillo          09 Melbourne            FL   38:23.7 12:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   108 Samantha Folio           12 Melbourne            FL   28:03.2  9:02 
    2    81   183 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   28:51.1  9:18 
    3    85   231 Ashley Williams          11 Melbourne            FL   29:09.2  9:23 
    4   102   185 Kristen Fisher           14 West Melbourne       FL   29:42.5  9:34 
    5   138     3 Audrey Kirk              11 Viera                FL   33:41.4 10:51 
    6   145   147 Olivia Humphrey          14 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:00.1 11:16 
    7   147   243 Kaia Holmquist           12 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   35:19.0 11:23 
    8   152    21 Rachel White             12 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:30.8 11:26 
    9   176   120 Rebecca Rodriguez        11 Palm Bay             FL   38:16.4 12:20 
   10   186     4 Sabrina Smith            12 Melbourne            FL   40:22.1 13:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   199 Shiloh Brunet            15 Durand               MI   26:36.8  8:34 
    2    88   240 Nicole Marmol            16 West Melbourne       FL   29:12.9  9:25 
    3    90   226 Helen Gerlach            18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:13.3  9:25 
    4    91   212 Madeline Calise          18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:13.3  9:25 
    5    94   151 Alexis Curtin            18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:16.3  9:26 
    6    95   160 Jackie Hacker            18 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:16.5  9:26 
    7    96   152 Mackinsey Shipeck        17 Viera                FL   29:16.9  9:26 
    8   141   140 Katie Cronk              17 Melbourne            FL   34:22.4 11:04 
    9   165   220 Katherine Hess           15 Indialantic          FL   36:59.4 11:55 
   10   198   219 Ashley Sullivan          19 Melbourne            FL   42:27.0 13:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   245 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL   21:12.5  6:50 
    2    14   174 Michelle Garcia          24 Palm Bay             FL   22:05.7  7:07 
    3    29    30 Melissa Baldwin          22 Rockledge            FL   24:26.2  7:52 
    4   163   206 Michelle Judd            23 Melbourne            FL   36:52.3 11:53 
    5   179    52 Nicole Weaver            22 Palm Bay             FL   38:43.3 12:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   227 Lori Jandreau            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:37.4  6:19 
    2     7   182 Jessica Wiedenbauer      27 Palm Bay             FL   20:36.9  6:39 
    3    41   167 Jennifer Bockman         29 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   25:16.9  8:09 
    4    44    40 Amy Ho                   28 Melbourne            FL   25:32.8  8:14 
    5    53   150 Nicole Badurek           27 Palm Bay             FL   26:21.3  8:29 
    6    56   190 Jessica Gibson           27 Melbourne            FL   26:37.1  8:35 
    7    59   144 Thea Rusch               25 Palm Bay             FL   26:59.7  8:42 
    8    60    82 Jessica Dent             27 Indialantic          FL   27:04.2  8:43 
    9    63    35 Nicole Bertran           29 West Melbourne       FL   27:24.9  8:50 
   10    64   224 Jeanne Higbie            29 Melbourne            FL   27:26.7  8:51 
   11    68   215 Robyn Meranda            28 Rockledge            FL   27:55.5  9:00 
   12    69    59 Christine Anzevino       26 Melbourne            FL   27:59.6  9:01 
   13   100   203 Andrea Alfonso-Reynolds  26 Melbourne            FL   29:36.0  9:32 
   14   104   162 Margaret James           29 West Melbourne       FL   29:53.2  9:38 
   15   106   115 Michelle Jonas           25 Palm Bay             FL   30:00.9  9:40 
   16   110    37 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   30:13.1  9:44 
   17   112    41 Alissa Steele            29 Melbourne            FL   30:37.9  9:52 
   18   118   244 Bethany Vasovic          28 Melbourne            FL   31:13.0 10:03 
   19   121   191 Amanda Bennett           27 Melbourne            FL   31:25.0 10:07 
   20   122   121 Alicia Sepanik           27 West Melbourne       FL   31:29.6 10:09 
   21   172   193 Kristin Martin           26 Palm Bay             FL   37:40.7 12:08 
   22   178   114 Kathryn Thomas           26 Melbourne            FL   38:41.4 12:28 
   23   197   214 Brittany Dunning         25 Melbourne            FL   42:24.9 13:40 
   24   199    87 Julie Noble              28 Indialantic          FL   42:43.3 13:46 
   25   200   105 Erica Coleman            27 Melbourne            FL   43:06.5 13:53 
   26   209   143 Lindsay Burger           29 Melbourne            FL   47:42.9 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24    10 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   24:05.1  7:46 
    2    26   233 Donna Davis              32 Melbourne            FL   24:09.4  7:47 
    3    40   137 Heather Federici         33 Columbia             MD   25:11.7  8:07 
    4    42   230 Summer Mack              31 Satellite Beach      FL   25:21.6  8:10 
    5    51    31 Kristin Donoghue         31 Palm Bay             FL   26:12.5  8:27 
    6    52   123 Kelly Tomson             33 Rockledge            FL   26:12.9  8:27 
    7    54   207 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   26:24.9  8:31 
    8    57    96 Yendys Osborne           34 Miami                FL   26:56.7  8:41 
    9    58    90 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   26:57.3  8:41 
   10    62   216 Patricia Buchanan        31 Melbourne            FL   27:22.8  8:49 
   11    70   232 Leann Castner            34 Melbourne            FL   28:01.0  9:02 
   12    72    63 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3  9:03 
   13    92   202 Nicole Konicki           32 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.5  9:25 
   14    93   132 Tracy Trombley           30 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.6  9:25 
   15    98   249 Tegan Litt               33 Rockledge            FL   29:17.9  9:26 
   16   117   161 Jennifer Ferguson        31 West Melbourne       FL   30:55.9  9:58 
   17   119   103 Laura Bolinski           31 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   31:17.3 10:05 
   18   120   165 Mindy Klaproth           30 Melbourne            FL   31:17.4 10:05 
   19   142     8 Andrea Wynne             32 Satellite Beach      FL   34:29.4 11:07 
   20   149   208 Susannah Johnson         31 Palm Bay             FL   35:21.2 11:23 
   21   158   242 Sonia Holmquist          34 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   36:17.3 11:41 
   22   180    47 Tammy Forcier            31 Melbourne            FL   38:59.4 12:33 
   23   191   118 Carmela McNeal           34 Palm Bay             FL   41:16.0 13:17 
   24   206    66 Jill Terry               33 Palm Bay             FL   45:53.9 14:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   222 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   19:50.3  6:24 
    2     6   217 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   20:31.2  6:37 
    3     9    79 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   21:22.8  6:53 
    4    10   252 Autumn Evans             38 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:28.7  6:55 
    5    11   250 Tammy Foster             36 Cocoa                FL   21:39.3  6:59 
    6    18   238 Devra Fain               39 W Melbourne          FL   22:45.0  7:20 
    7    20    56 Charlotte McClure        38 Rockledge            FL   22:54.8  7:23 
    8    31   228 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   24:40.7  7:57 
    9    33   133 Kristina Horn            38 Palm Bay             FL   24:45.3  7:59 
   10    46    62 Christine Davis          35 Melbourne            FL   25:39.0  8:16 
   11    47    49 April Castillo           35 Melbourne            FL   25:41.2  8:17 
   12    76   166 Andrea Shaffer           37 Viera                FL   28:22.2  9:08 
   13    83    89 Candy Fontenot           38 Melbourne            FL   29:04.2  9:22 
   14    87   154 Monica Williams          38 Melbourne            FL   29:12.3  9:24 
   15   114   113 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   30:44.2  9:54 
   16   125    76 Andrea Trent             36 West Melbourne       FL   31:44.3 10:13 
   17   127   163 Jennifer Brady           39 Malabar              FL   32:09.8 10:22 
   18   131   237 Sandi Minigan            36 N Reading            PA   32:30.8 10:28 
   19   135   253 Jessica Bellstedt        39 Malabar              FL   33:16.5 10:43 
   20   137   184 Shelley Amalberti        39 Jacksonville         FL   33:28.9 10:47 
   21   189    53 Cheryl Fortmayer         38 Melbourne            FL   41:03.0 13:13 
   22   196    80 Christina Nazareno       35 Melbourne            FL   42:18.2 13:37 
   23   210   107 Julene Irwin             39 Melbourne            FL   47:54.5 15:26 
   24   214   181 Dana Smith               39 Palm Bay             FL   53:03.0 17:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   218 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:56.0  7:43 
    2    23   251 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   23:56.4  7:43 
    3    45   256 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   25:38.2  8:16 
    4    65    83 Kay Collins Maloney      42 Melbourne            FL   27:32.0  8:52 
    5    78   246 Robin Weiss              42 Rockledge            FL   28:28.4  9:10 
    6    79   119 Marilyn Rodriguez        42 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.1  9:13 
    7    82    60 Monica Hall              44 Melbourne            FL   29:00.8  9:21 
    8    97   145 Traci Stiffler           40 Melbourne            FL   29:17.8  9:26 
    9   128    95 Cristi Holland Lau       40 Melbourne            FL   32:16.2 10:24 
   10   130    64 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   32:24.3 10:26 
   11   150   197 Jennifer Campbell        41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:23.8 11:24 
   12   154   192 Teresa Herman            40 Satellite Bch        FL   35:42.6 11:30 
   13   173    85 Cheryl Deakins           40 Melbourne            FL   37:48.8 12:11 
   14   184    34 Janet Heller             44 Melbourne            FL   39:43.5 12:48 
   15   219   168 Samantha Balbier         41 Pittsburgh           PA   56:10.5 18:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    13 Annnie Caza              49 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:57.0  7:04 
    2    16    26 Sandra Gannon            45 Merritt Island       FL   22:29.1  7:15 
    3    19    20 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   22:46.4  7:20 
    4    27    15 Christine Kennedy        45 Mims                 FL   24:20.5  7:51 
    5    32   112 Windy Jenne              45 Melbourne            FL   24:41.6  7:57 
    6    34    17 Kelly Hunter             45 Cocoa                FL   24:49.8  8:00 
    7    35   155 Julia Bohnen             47 Satelitte Beach      FL   24:51.8  8:01 
    8    36    11 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    9    38   126 Karen Hughes             46 Indialantic          FL   24:59.1  8:03 
   10    39   204 Wendy Handy              46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:04.5  8:05 
   11    61    14 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   27:16.6  8:47 
   12    67   236 Jo Pagan                 48 Melbourne            FL   27:53.4  8:59 
   13    73    16 Traci Bourke             49 Melbourne            FL   28:16.3  9:06 
   14    74    94 Linda Folio              48 Melbourne            FL   28:20.6  9:08 
   15    75    44 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   28:21.8  9:08 
   16    80   171 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   28:41.7  9:15 
   17   101   106 Gigi Cowart              48 West Melbourne       FL   29:41.9  9:34 
   18   108   234 Kathleen Freel           46 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:10.8  9:43 
   19   111   122 Sharon Bresser           49 Indialantic          FL   30:37.1  9:52 
   20   116   117 Charlene Holder-Cain     46 Palm Bay             FL   30:53.7  9:57 
   21   134    70 Christine Adams          48 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:00.2 10:38 
   22   136   180 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   33:26.9 10:46 
   23   139     2 Molly Kirk               46 Viera                FL   33:42.3 10:51 
   24   140    29 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL   34:01.1 10:57 
   25   143   205 Heather Rogers           48 Satellite Beach      FL   34:53.4 11:14 
   26   155   127 Liza Perez               48 West Melbourne       FL   35:45.5 11:31 
   27   159    86 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   36:25.1 11:44 
   28   161    78 Joann Marrell            46 Melbourne            FL   36:39.4 11:48 
   29   170    77 Martha Flynn             49 Melbourne            FL   37:30.0 12:05 
   30   181   179 Anne Davidson            48 Palm Bay             FL   38:59.5 12:34 
   31   185   229 Lynette Johnson          45 Melbourne            FL   40:19.7 12:59 
   32   187    99 Kim Aaronson             47 Indialantic          FL   40:37.5 13:05 
   33   192    23 Pam Wheble               49 Merritt Island       FL   41:23.0 13:20 
   34   193   156 Wendy Restivo            47 Melbourne            FL   41:24.2 13:20 
   35   211   142 Catherine Norris         49 Cocoa                FL   48:10.6 15:31 
   36   216    69 Nicole Vanligtenberg     49 Melbourne            FL   53:52.5 17:21 
   37   217   169 Denise Balbier           48 Pittsburgh           PA   55:53.7 18:00 
   38   218   170 Michelle Lewis           47 Pittsburgh           PA   56:03.0 18:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   146 Lisa Saturday            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:36.6  7:17 
    2    21    19 Gail Healy               52 Durham               NC   23:49.8  7:41 
    3    25    22 Marlene White            53 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:08.5  7:47 
    4    28   111 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   24:23.3  7:51 
    5    30    38 Midori Wiles             50 Melbourne            FL   24:38.0  7:56 
    6    37   124 Elizabeth Ring           53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:57.6  8:02 
    7    43   176 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   25:23.4  8:11 
    8    77   177 Flo Holden               50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:27.5  9:10 
    9   105    92 Pauline Jonas            51 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.6  9:39 
   10   126   131 Mari Hiltz               54 Melbourne            FL   31:49.3 10:15 
   11   129    88 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   32:22.0 10:26 
   12   132   101 Pati Dunnings            51 Rockledge            FL   32:33.6 10:29 
   13   133    42 Donna Garson             54 Indialantic          FL   32:56.7 10:37 
   14   153    48 Cheri Ryall              54 Melbourne            FL   35:37.5 11:28 
   15   156    84 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   36:08.7 11:39 
   16   160    93 Cheryl Maier             54 Grant-Valkaria       FL   36:38.8 11:48 
   17   164    98 Leslie Russian           54 Palm Bay             FL   36:58.5 11:55 
   18   167    61 Donna Ahles              50 Palm Bay             FL   37:15.1 12:00 
   19   169   138 Seher Swenson            52 Palm Bay             FL   37:25.9 12:03 
   20   175    55 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   38:11.9 12:18 
   21   182   172 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   39:29.5 12:43 
   22   183    58 Marie Verderame          53 Indialantic          FL   39:40.8 12:47 
   23   188   157 Lin Hacker               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:49.6 13:09 
   24   195   110 Susan Suarez             50 Melbourne            FL   42:05.3 13:33 
   25   202    36 Tamara Ingwersen         51 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:43.7 14:05 
   26   203    43 Nancy Ritter             52 Satellite Beach      FL   43:45.8 14:06 
   27   213   100 Terry Field              52 Palm Bay             FL   48:49.5 15:43 
   28   215   109 Jana Galluccio           52 Valkaria             FL   53:06.5 17:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48    72 Suzanne Owens            56 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.8  8:24 
    2    49    18 Anne Doerflein           59 West Melbourne       FL   26:06.4  8:25 
    3    50   239 Laurie Herman            58 Palm City            FL   26:07.1  8:25 
    4   115    27 Imma Rehna               58 Melbourne            FL   30:53.4  9:57 
    5   124   175 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL   31:43.3 10:13 
    6   144    91 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   34:56.7 11:15 
    7   151   158 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:29.0 11:26 
    8   157     6 Cathy Cady               55 Melbourne            FL   36:11.4 11:39 
    9   162   102 Mj Stultz                55 West Melbourne       FL   36:41.5 11:49 
   10   166    50 Cindy Victor             57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:10.5 11:58 
   11   174    57 Lisa Farrall             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:03.6 12:16 
   12   190    81 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   41:06.6 13:14 
   13   205    46 Michele Slauson          57 Palm Bay             FL   44:54.4 14:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   235 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:13.5  7:10 
    2    66     1 Jacquelyn Kellner        62 Palm Bay             FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    3    84   248 Joanne Goodson           60 West Melbourne       FL   29:06.8  9:23 
    4    89   159 Mary Ramba               64 Cocoa                FL   29:13.2  9:25 
    5   113   225 Lorraine Pertersen       63 West Melbourne       FL   30:44.1  9:54 
    6   168    39 Caroline Combass         61 Palm Bay             FL   37:19.0 12:01 
    7   194    75 Lynn Dufour              62 Melbourne            FL   41:57.0 13:31 
    8   204    67 Ethel Williams           60 Melbourne            FL   44:41.5 14:24 
    9   207   200 Donna Berglund           62 Palm Bay             FL   46:08.5 14:52 
   10   208   247 Carol Capers             60 West Melbourne       FL   47:07.4 15:11 
   11   212   189 Helen Lohne              64 Melbourne            FL   48:30.7 15:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103   173 Charlotte McMahon        66 Satellite Beach      FL   29:44.8  9:35 
    2   107    28 Susie Koontz             65 Merritt Island       FL   30:04.2  9:41 
    3   171    25 Tonyia Gibbons           67 Merritt Island       FL   37:32.7 12:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   201     7 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   43:20.5 13:57 
    2   221    12 Joan Joesting            73 Melbourne            FL 1:15:54.0 24:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   220     9 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   56:20.2 18:08 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites