• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Family Health 5k Walk-Run
FAMILY HEALTH 5K WALK-RUN
March 25, 2011
Church at Viera, Viera, Florida
Race Director: Nick Smith/Doug Butler
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   770 Cory Sayyean            M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          16:54.6   16:54.6  5:27 
    2   2   766 Jason Jones             M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          17:42.9   17:42.9  5:43 
    3   3   579 Mike Fretz              M    42 West Melbourne FL       18:03.2   18:03.2  5:49 
    4   4   771 Costa Stathis           M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          18:04.2   18:04.2  5:49 
    5   5   768 Justin Selph            M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          18:15.1   18:15.1  5:53 
    6   6   521 Preston Skinner         M    15 Melbourne FL            18:15.8   18:15.8  5:53 
    7   7   769 Noah Jacovitz           M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          18:46.9   18:46.9  6:03 
    8   8   574 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:47.1   18:47.1  6:03 
    9   9   546 Alex Colon              M    38 Melbourne FL            18:53.8   18:53.8  6:05 
   10   1   487 Alexa Gemma             F    35 South Daytona FL        19:44.2   19:44.2  6:22 
   11  10   594 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:00.4   20:00.4  6:27 
   12  11   767 Hywel Jones             M    55 Cocoa Beach FL          20:45.8   20:45.8  6:41 
   13   2   751 Ashley Bunting          F    15 Cocoa Beach FL          20:54.3   20:54.3  6:44 
   14  12   534 David Sierota           M    41 Melbourne FL            21:14.5   21:14.5  6:51 
   15  13   772 J Nickens               M    23 Melbourne FL            21:19.5   21:19.5  6:52 
   16  14   761 Neal Levine             M    46 Viera FL                21:38.9   21:38.9  6:59 
   17  15   756 John Stilwell           M    28 Melbourne FL            21:44.2   21:44.2  7:00 
   18   3   755 Kristen Fettes          F    25 FL                      21:48.8   21:48.8  7:02 
   19  16   515 Jonathan Pokorny        M    29 Rockledge FL            22:11.7   22:11.7  7:09 
   20   4   524 Stephanie Vos           F    22 West Melbourne FL       22:31.3   22:31.3  7:15 
   21   5   526 Jamie Younkin           F    34 Palm Bay FL             22:36.5   22:36.5  7:17 
   22  17   578 Duane Linsenbardt       M    51 Catonsville MD          22:46.7   22:46.7  7:20 
   23  18   583 Paul Metz               M    40 Melbourne FL            22:51.2   22:51.2  7:22 
   24   6   542 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rockledge FL            22:52.6   22:52.6  7:22 
   25  19   518 Scott Riggenbach        M    34 Melbourne FL            22:59.9   22:59.9  7:25 
   26  20   746 Matthew Nanna           M    27 Melbourne FL            23:07.0   23:07.0  7:27 
   27  21   503 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                23:12.1   23:12.1  7:29 
   28   7   592 Laura Labadens          F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       23:40.5   23:40.5  7:38 
   29  22   570 Carl Bonds              M    61 Palm Bay FL             23:52.8   23:52.8  7:42 
   30   8   576 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    13 Rockledge FL            23:53.5   23:53.5  7:42 
   31  23   558 Devon Lorentzen         M    15 Viera FL                23:59.8   23:59.8  7:44 
   32  24   493 Michael Groppel         M    14 Viera FL                24:00.6   24:00.6  7:44 
   33   9   494 Marie Groppel           F    10 Viera FL                24:00.8   24:00.8  7:44 
   34  10   549 Alea Burke              F    33 Melbourne FL            24:10.9   24:10.9  7:47 
   35  25   581 John Doctor             M    50 Rockledge FL            24:47.4   24:47.4  7:59 
   36  26   754 Kevin Brennan           M    16 Indialantic FL          24:48.9   24:48.9  8:00 
   37  27   481 Bill Cabrera            M    49 Cape Canaveral FL       24:54.0   24:54.0  8:01 
   38  11   591 Cathie Poor             F    49 Rockledge FL            25:00.7   25:00.7  8:04 
   39  12   529 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                25:19.1   25:19.1  8:09 
   40  13   482 Nancy Cabrera           F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       25:28.6   25:28.6  8:12 
   41  14   488 Joanna Giesey           F    32 Cocoa FL                25:29.4   25:29.4  8:13 
   42  15   568 Heather Copley          F    24 Melbourne FL            25:38.0   25:38.0  8:16 
   43  28   580 Jerremy Fetko           M    14 Cocoa FL                25:40.5   25:40.5  8:16 
   44  29   484 Gordon Coffey           M    48 Viera FL                25:41.3   25:41.3  8:17 
   45  30   476 Kennith Adams           M    27 Rockledge FL            25:42.8   25:42.8  8:17 
   46  31   498 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             25:58.5   25:58.5  8:22 
   47  16   485 Cindy Corey             F    50 Malabar FL              26:18.6   26:18.6  8:29 
   48  17   747 Linda Foster            F    42 Rockledge FL            26:20.1   26:20.1  8:29 
   49  18   773 Lauren Shane            F    21 Indialantic FL          26:37.5   26:37.5  8:35 
   50  32   593 Kris Hansen             M    40 Rockledge FL            26:38.7   26:38.7  8:35 
   51  33   587 Christian Loris         M    41 Viera FL                26:46.1   26:46.1  8:37 
   52  34   572 Kyle Schigner           M    15 Melbourne FL            27:05.2   27:05.2  8:44 
   53  19   532 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             27:06.6   27:06.6  8:44 
   54  20   548 Lindsay Bloch           F    30 Melbourne FL            27:21.9   27:21.9  8:49 
   55  35   497 Ron Hoar                M    72 Melbourne FL            27:23.0   27:23.0  8:49 
   56  36   527 Shawn Pocchiare         M    24 Palm Bay FL             27:47.8   27:47.8  8:57 
   57  21   567 Katie Fitz              F    25 Cape Coral FL           27:53.0   27:53.0  8:59 
   58  22   589 Lisell Roan             F    33 Rockledge FL            27:54.9   27:54.9  9:00 
   59  23   571 Meg Leith               F    26 Melbourne FL            28:00.1   28:00.1  9:01 
   60  37   502 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                28:34.7   28:34.7  9:12 
   61  38   478 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            28:35.2   28:35.2  9:13 
   62  39   479 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            28:46.2   28:46.2  9:16 
   63  24   541 Erin Coris              F    34 Rockledge FL            28:58.6   28:58.6  9:20 
   64  25   520 Deanne Sichler          F    30 Viera FL                28:58.8   28:58.8  9:20 
   65  26   557 Katherine Lorentzen     F    42 Viera FL                29:01.1   29:01.1  9:21 
   66  27   483 Karen Caruso            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      29:25.3   29:25.3  9:29 
   67  28   505 Mia Little              F    51 Rockledge FL            29:44.9   29:44.9  9:35 
   68  29   509 Melissa Murrish         F    39 Rockledge FL            30:03.7   30:03.7  9:41 
   69  40   559 Justin Lorentzen        M    13 Viera FL                30:52.4   30:52.4  9:57 
   70  30   569 Brianna Nipper          F    37 Melbourne FL            31:15.0   31:15.0 10:04 
   71  31   533 Christine Levasseur     F    49 Palm Bay FL             31:22.4   31:22.4 10:06 
   72  32   506 Jennifer MacBride       F    34 Melbourne FL            32:03.5   32:03.5 10:20 
   73  33   753 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            32:28.2   32:28.2 10:28 
   74  34   597 Barbara Bailey          F    42 Rockledge FL            32:45.0   32:45.0 10:33 
   75  35   758 Janice Beck             F    48 Rockledge FL            32:58.0   32:58.0 10:37 
   76  36   499 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             33:01.8   33:01.8 10:38 
   77  37   531 Heidi Wolf              F    28 Palm Bay FL             33:25.1   33:25.1 10:46 
   78  41   486 Ken Flieder             M    52 Cocoa FL                33:29.7   33:29.7 10:47 
   79  42   599 Paul Berube             M    42 Indialantic FL          33:39.7   33:39.7 10:51 
   80  43   563 Chris Klingmann         M    24 Melbourne FL            33:46.6   33:46.6 10:53 
   81  38   757 Debbie Rotgers          F    43 Melbourne FL            33:50.8   33:50.8 10:54 
   82  39   523 Paige Trosset           F    30 Cocoa FL                33:51.2   33:51.2 10:54 
   83  40   760 Jackie Roberson         F    31 Titusville FL           34:28.8   34:28.8 11:06 
   84  41   560 Tanya Kuelbs            F    37 Melbourne FL            34:31.3   34:31.3 11:07 
   85  42   762 Jaclyn Golec-Parker     F    24 Satellite Beach FL      34:35.0   34:35.0 11:08 
   86  43   530 Amy McCormick           F    40 West Melbourne FL       35:06.8   35:06.8 11:19 
   87  44   582 Brooke Polhemus         F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:19.6   35:19.6 11:23 
   88  45   504 Ragan Krupp             F    31 Cocoa FL                35:33.9   35:33.9 11:27 
   89  44   512 Riley Naughton          M    12 Patrick AFB FL          35:35.0   35:35.0 11:28 
   90  46   759 Jamie Shields           F    30 Merritt Island FL       35:35.8   35:35.8 11:28 
   91  45   553 Chris Shephard          M    37 Rockledge FL            36:04.7   36:04.7 11:37 
   92  46   547 Darren Bloch            M    30 Melbourne FL            36:28.0   36:28.0 11:45 
   93  47   598 Chris Chambers          M    64 Rockledge FL            36:40.9   36:40.9 11:49 
   94  47   551 Lisa Ball               F    42 Viera FL                37:29.5   37:29.5 12:05 
   95  48   752 Karina Pirazan          F    20 Satellite Beach FL      37:42.5   37:42.5 12:09 
   96  49   552 Tish Calvert            F    39 Viera FL                37:42.9   37:42.9 12:09 
   97  50   575 Cathy Cady              F    55 Melbourne FL            37:53.2   37:53.2 12:12 
   98  48   510 Brody Naughton          M    11 Patrick AFB FL          38:01.8   38:01.8 12:15 
   99  51   544 Grace Plonsky           F    07 Melbourne FL            38:41.1   38:41.1 12:28 
  100  49   545 Terry Plonsky           M    38 Melbourne FL            38:42.6   38:42.6 12:28 
  101  52   511 Delaney Naughton        F    11 Patrick AFB FL          38:54.1   38:54.1 12:32 
  102  53   765 Torrey Gaines           F    32 Cocoa FL                38:55.1   38:55.1 12:32 
  103  50   543 Robert Bruckart         M    59 Melbourne FL            39:00.5   39:00.5 12:34 
  104  51   564 Nick Roberts            M    23 Melbourne FL            39:15.4   39:15.4 12:39 
  105  54   565 Tiffany Cook            F    23 West Melbourne FL       39:19.9   39:19.9 12:40 
  106  55   584 Abigail Hile            F    10 Holland OH              39:26.5   39:26.5 12:42 
  107  56   585 Alison Hile             F    10 Holland OH              39:28.4   39:28.4 12:43 
  108  52   586 Doug Hile               M    37 Holland OH              39:28.8   39:28.8 12:43 
  109  53   590 Jesus Jimenez           M    34 Palm Bay FL             39:36.1   39:36.1 12:45 
  110  57   573 Jennifer Schigner       F    40 Melbourne FL            40:18.9   40:18.9 12:59 
  111  58   764 Cicely Conway           F    12 Rockledge FL            40:19.8   40:19.8 12:59 
  112  54   763 James Conway            M    40 Rockledge FL            40:20.4   40:20.4 13:00 
  113  55   555 Christopher Shephard    M    06 Rockledge FL            40:25.8   40:25.8 13:01 
  114  59   475 Holly Abeels            F    31 Cocoa FL                40:35.6   40:35.6 13:04 
  115  60   588 Michelle Pinlo          F    34 Palm Bay FL             44:00.8   44:00.8 14:10 
  116  61   522 Annette Moore Stephenso F    47 Melbourne FL            44:06.6   44:06.6 14:12 
  117  62   517 Kelli Ragsdale          F    50 Viera FL                44:15.7   44:15.7 14:15 
  118  63   600 Boahy Chambers          F    63 Rockledge FL            44:41.5   44:41.5 14:24 
  119  56   556 Colton Shephard         M    04 Rockledge FL            44:43.6   44:43.6 14:24 
  120  64   554 Elizabeth Shephard      F    37 Rockledge FL            44:44.0   44:44.0 14:24 
  121  65   596 Monica Calabrese        F    38 Viera FL                45:49.1   45:49.1 14:45 
  122  66   528 Katie Garner            F    25 Palm Bay FL             45:51.0   45:51.0 14:46 
  123  67   536 Jaycie Martin           F    07 Melbourne FL            46:23.2   46:23.2 14:56 
  124  68   550 Jennifer Pedrick        F    35 Melbourne FL            46:26.4   46:26.4 14:57 
  125  69   535 Stephanie Martin        F    37 Melbourne FL            46:26.6   46:26.6 14:57 
  126  57   748 Jackson Heinly          M    06 Palm Bay FL             50:22.8   50:22.8 16:13 
  127  70   750 Brandi Heinly           F    34 Palm Bay FL             50:23.1   50:23.1 16:14 
  128  58   749 Aaron Heinly            M    32 Palm Bay FL             50:24.9   50:24.9 16:14 
  129  71   501 Amy Kalman              F    42 Melbourne FL            51:17.4   51:17.4 16:31 
  130  72   513 Kaya Penn               F    14 Satellite Beach FL      51:17.7   51:17.7 16:31 
  131  73   514 Kristie Penn            F    40 Satellite Beach FL      51:19.9   51:19.9 16:32 
  132  74   489 Karla Mae Goodman       F    29 Viera FL                51:24.4   51:24.4 16:33 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites