• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Corporate 5K Results
CORPORATE 5K
Melbourne, FL
March 17, 2011
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                     Sex Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================== === === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   310 Jason Wagman               M  24 Malabar              FL   18:53  6:06 
    2   239 Greg Apotsos               M  35 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:53  6:06 
    3   458 Michael Kearns             M  27 Rockledge            FL   19:28  6:17 
    4   257 John Russell               M  33 Melbourne            FL   19:33  6:19 
    5    41 Tony Bils                  M  49 Melbourne            FL   19:34  6:19 
    6   369 Kim Hunger                 F  30 Palm Bay             FL   19:37  6:20 
    7   322 Joshua Williams            M  28 Palm Bay             FL   19:56  6:26 
    8   462 Omar Sanchez               M  26 Melbourne            FL   20:02  6:28 
    9   338 Michael Wilson             M  12 Malabar              FL   20:10  6:31 
   10   453 Michael Casey              M  26 Palm Bay             FL   20:13  6:31 
   11   289 Pat Jonas                  M  51 Palm Bay             FL   20:17  6:33 
   12     1 Jeff Cook                  M  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:42  6:41 
   13   316 Julio Castillo             M  36 Melbourne            FL   20:43  6:41 
   14   185 Rick Neale                 M  39 Melbourne            FL   20:48  6:43 
   15    61 Doug Nichols               M  47 Melbourne            FL   20:53  6:44 
   16   250 Jessica Wiedenbauer        F  27 Palm Bay             FL   20:59  6:46 
   17   237 Jonathan Howse             M  35 West Melbourne       FL   21:00  6:47 
   18   404 Rick Baney                 M  48 Melbourne            FL   21:02  6:48 
   19    59 Julie Hannah               F  37 Melbourne            FL   21:05  6:48 
   20   342 Bryan White                M  35 Melbourne            FL   21:11  6:50 
   21   162 Joe Neal                   M  25 Melbourne            FL   21:14  6:51 
   22   251 Tom Wiedenbauer            M  28 Palm Bay             FL   21:15  6:52 
   23   263 Mitch Evander              M  48 Melbourne            FL   21:17  6:52 
   24    58 Chris Eastwood             M  26 Palm Bay             FL   21:24  6:55 
   25    73 Marco Pascual              M  14 Melbourne            FL   21:26  6:55 
   26   314 Jay Claybaugh              M  50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:27  6:56 
   27   362 Jimmy Ramsey               M  21 Palm Bay             FL   21:28  6:56 
   28   382 Nathan Nipper              M  36 Melbourne            FL   21:32  6:57 
   29    60 Lisa Petrillo              F  37 Indialantic          FL   21:39  6:59 
   30   309 Megan Campbell             F  34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:48  7:02 
   31   259 Larry Wilcox               M  45 Melbourne            FL   21:51  7:03 
   32   315 Amy Clamons                F  27 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:52  7:04 
   33    18 Brayden Kerins             M  15 Melbourne            FL   21:54  7:04 
   34   428 Troy Sheets                M  44 Melbourne            FL   21:59  7:06 
   35   403 Debra Johansen             F  48 Melbourne            FL   22:05  7:08 
   36   307 Tommy Trist                M  14 Palm Bay             FL   22:09  7:09 
   37   455 David Sugimoto             M  28 Palm Bay             FL   22:12  7:10 
   38   381 Peter Mcmahan              M  43 Melbourne            FL   22:12  7:10 
   39   253 Jennifer Ogburn            F  38 Indialantic          FL   22:19  7:12 
   40   335 Patti Olszewski            F  28 Palm Bay             FL   22:23  7:14 
   41   142 Larry Wachlin              M  51 Cocoa                FL   22:25  7:14 
   42   277 John Farner                M  57 Palm Bay             FL   22:26  7:14 
   43   379 John Vangilder             M  39 Melbourne            FL   22:37  7:18 
   44    63 Autumn Evans               F  38 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:38  7:18 
   45   457 Gabriel Barfield           M  20 Melbourne            FL   22:38  7:18 
   46   193 William Conyers            M  41 Palm Bay             FL   22:40  7:19 
   47   245 Regan Stradtmann           M  42 Grant                FL   22:52  7:23 
   48   119 David Maltby               M  50 Rockledge            FL   22:52  7:23 
   49   297 Jeff Fawcett               M  55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:02  7:26 
   50    82 Jose Pascual               M  45 Melbourne            FL   23:09  7:28 
   51   336 Phil Hatcher               M  30 Palm Bay             FL   23:16  7:31 
   52   222 Scott Beil                 M  43 Cocoa                FL   23:20  7:32 
   53   324 Benjamin Wood              M  24 Indialantic          FL   23:29  7:35 
   54   283 Charlotte Mcclure          F  38 Rockledge            FL   23:32  7:36 
   55   419 Matthew McDougal           M  21 Rockledge            FL   23:34  7:37 
   56   174 Tyler Johnson              M  16 Merritt Island       FL   23:41  7:39 
   57   279 Amanda Meyer               F  38 Valkaria             FL   23:41  7:39 
   58   418 Mike Acosta                M  33 Cocoa                FL   23:43  7:39 
   59   286 Joseph Boudro              M  49 Palm Bay             FL   23:46  7:40 
   60   474 George Kirk                M  45 Orlando              FL   23:52  7:42 
   61   233 David Beaumont             M  52 Melbourne            FL   24:01  7:45 
   62    98 Wendy Watson               F  45 Satellite Beach      FL   24:08  7:47 
   63    87 Richard Hull               M  46 Melbourne            FL   24:09  7:48 
   64   156 Stephen Schurlknight       M  53 Rockledge            FL   24:10  7:48 
   65   209 Aprille Roberts            F  27 Rockledge            FL   24:12  7:49 
   66   421 James Krupp                M  36 Cocoa                FL   24:20  7:51 
   67   375 Jeff Philo                 M  39 Melbourne            FL   24:27  7:54 
   68   304 Charles Eccleston          M  48 Melbourne            FL   24:28  7:54 
   69   436 Doug Ward                  M  57 Viera                FL   24:42  7:58 
   70   158 Dan Wilkin                 M  52 Merritt Island       FL   24:42  7:58 
   71   242 Charles Allis              M  37 Melbourne            FL   24:44  7:59 
   72   299 Brian Fisher               M  26 West Melbourne       FL   24:46  8:00 
   73   396 Nicholas Kellar            M  22 Melbourne            FL   24:46  8:00 
   74   450 Mike Smith                 M  52 malabar              FL   24:47  8:00 
   75    12 Jeff Fisher                M  54 Melbourne            FL   25:00  8:04 
   76    75 Mark Heileman              M  53 Indialantic          FL   25:03  8:05 
   77   160 Shari Parris               F  48 West Melbourne       FL   25:28  8:13 
   78   305 Tom Trist                  M  47 Palm Bay             FL   25:31  8:14 
   79   367 Angela Coram               F  32 Palm Bay             FL   25:31  8:14 
   80   461 Danielle Hueper            F  30 Melbourne            FL   25:32  8:14 
   81   317 April Castillo             F  35 Melbourne            FL   25:32  8:14 
   82    45 Brad Clarkson              M  38 Melbourne            FL   25:38  8:16 
   83   426 Rob Mulligan               M  40 Viera                FL   25:38  8:17 
   84    90 Guy Chabot                 M  49 Merritt Island       FL   25:40  8:17 
   85   111 Daniel Hurst               M  34 Rockledge            FL   25:46  8:19 
   86   284 Janet Erlacher             F  53 Melbourne            FL   25:52  8:21 
   87   246 Cheri Stradtmann           F  41 Grant                FL   25:55  8:22 
   88   234 Ben Park                   M  47 Melbourne            FL   26:01  8:24 
   89   260 Teen Sum                   M  62 Palm Bay             FL   26:04  8:25 
   90   313 Windy Jenne                F  45 Melbourne            FL   26:08  8:26 
   91   303 Timothy Mcgee              M  29 Palm Bay             FL   26:10  8:27 
   92   448 Ryan Mulcahy               M  27 Melbourne            FL   26:12  8:27 
   93   108 Kimberly Yates             F  29 Merritt Island       FL   26:15  8:28 
   94   406 Rich Marino                M  59 Malabar              FL   26:15  8:28 
   95   443 Sarah Fisher               F  16 West Melbourne       FL   26:20  8:30 
   96   230 Bonney Mcgone              F  41 Satellite Beach      FL   26:20  8:30 
   97    95 Louis Vassoler             M  52 Titusville           FL   26:24  8:31 
   98   444 Sandra Fisher              F  47 West Melbourne       FL   26:24  8:31 
   99   173 Douglas Burns              M  46 Melbourne            FL   26:29  8:33 
  100   109 Keith Dutter               M  54 Merritt Island       FL   26:31  8:33 
  101   437 Brittany Doncaster         F  27 Melbourne            FL   26:32  8:34 
  102   446 Randy Clarke               M  32 Palm Bay             FL   26:33  8:34 
  103   423 Josee McVadon              F  34 Melbourne            FL   26:33  8:34 
  104   131 Tom Hacker                 M  48 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:33  8:34 
  105   354 Megan Jaunich              F  26 Satellite Beach      FL   26:43  8:38 
  106   268 Dan Wills                  M  47 Indialantic          FL   26:45  8:38 
  107   114 Patricia Ely               F  41 Titusville           FL   26:49  8:40 
  108    64 Trase Travers              M  43 Titusville           FL   26:50  8:40 
  109    66 Barbara Linton             F  55 Melbourne            FL   26:52  8:40 
  110   340 Kristin Donoghue           F  30 Palm Bay             FL   26:53  8:41 
  111   151 Sara Virgin                F  30 Merritt Island       FL   26:54  8:41 
  112    88 Carlos Prado               M  46 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:57  8:42 
  113    93 David Mailhot              M  50 Titusvile            FL   26:59  8:43 
  114   166 John Hoibraten             M  34 Melbourne            FL   27:03  8:44 
  115     2 Brian Billheimer           M  50 Melbourne            FL   27:15  8:48 
  116   407 Deb Marino                 F  53 Malabar              FL   27:20  8:49 
  117    68 Terry Plonsky              M  38 Melbourne            FL   27:20  8:49 
  118    13 Vincent Galbo              M  24 Melbourne            FL   27:20  8:49 
  119   243 Frank Hosey                M  40 Melbourne            FL   27:23  8:50 
  120   148 Jeff Peacock               M  46 Titusville           FL   27:23  8:50 
  121   241 Harv Hobson                M  57 Palm Bay             FL   27:31  8:53 
  122   449 Anne OConnor-Smith         F  45 Malabar              FL   27:32  8:53 
  123   411 Charles Woods              M  10 Melbourne            FL   27:32  8:53 
  124   427 Dave Watrous               M  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:33  8:54 
  125   415 Kim Watson                 M  46 Melbourne            FL   27:34  8:54 
  126    83 Eric Root                  M  41 Orlando              FL   27:39  8:56 
  127   195 Lee Nessel                 F  35 Melbourne            FL   27:42  8:56 
  128   191 Brian Cutting              M  42 Melbourne            FL   27:43  8:57 
  129   441 Robin Laverentz            F  23 West Melbourne       FL   27:45  8:57 
  130   112 Marie Thomas               F  46 Rockledge            FL   27:46  8:58 
  131   376 Jaime F. Ruiz              M  55 Melbourne            FL   27:48  8:58 
  132   318 Moula Elharti              M  41 Fellsmere            FL   27:52  9:00 
  133   153 Thomas Eberle              M  56 Satellite Beach      FL   27:59  9:02 
  134   235 Kelly Semenko              F  33 Melbourne            FL   27:59  9:02 
  135   137 Lauren Piccolella          F  17 Viera                FL   28:04  9:04 
  136   388 Adam Fatka                 M  27 Fellsmere            FL   28:13  9:06 
  137    62 Lisa Hamelin               F  39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:13  9:07 
  138   278 Lawrence Wiseman           M  59 Melbourne            FL   28:14  9:07 
  139   420 Tan Ngo                    M  23 Orlando              FL   28:15  9:07 
  140   256 Cathy Rauback              F  39 Merritt Island       FL   28:16  9:07 
  141   255 Michele Duester            F  48 Melbourne            FL   28:18  9:08 
  142    54 Jason Werking              M  35 Palm Bay             FL   28:19  9:08 
  143   232 Melissa Taylor             F  44 Cocoa                FL   28:22  9:09 
  144   113 Karen Sanchez              F  52 Rockledge            FL   28:23  9:10 
  145   110 Jim Haithcoat              M  49 Merritt Island       FL   28:23  9:10 
  146   380 Dwight Bost                M  50 Melbourne            FL   28:26  9:11 
  147   171 Rick Suarez                M  56 Melbourne            FL   28:27  9:11 
  148   456 Jessica Dent               F  27 Melbourne            FL   28:32  9:12 
  149   300 Dan Pierce                 M  58 Palm Bay             FL   28:34  9:13 
  150   401 Marilyn Rodriguez          F  42 Palm Bay             FL   28:35  9:14 
  151   188 Melissa Riordan            F  45 Melbourne            FL   28:48  9:18 
  152   337 Roberta Reed               F  49 Melbourne Village    FL   28:53  9:19 
  153   231 Tracie Deakins             F  44 Port St. John        FL   28:55  9:20 
  154   368 Mariangie Blake            F  48 Grant                FL   28:59  9:21 
  155    92 Fiona Wright               F  48 Palm Bay             FL   28:59  9:21 
  156   467 Michael Graefe             M  33 Melbourne            FL   29:01  9:22 
  157   266 Abe Oros                   M  58 Palm Bay             FL   29:01  9:22 
  158   192 Janet Mccluskey            F  42 Melbourne            FL   29:11  9:25 
  159   454 Gage Wikel                 M  17 West Melbourne       FL   29:12  9:25 
  160   165 Lisa Neal                  F  56 Melbourne            FL   29:12  9:25 
  161    53 Eric Casto                 M  23 Palm Bay             FL   29:15  9:26 
  162   133 Amanda Mckee               F  28 Palm Bay             FL   29:20  9:28 
  163   101 Calla Hess                 F  48 Palm Bay             FL   29:20  9:28 
  164    47 Chris Beattie              M  35 Melbourne            FL   29:22  9:29 
  165   391 Nicole Bertran             F  29 West Melbourne       FL   29:23  9:29 
  166    76 Kent Bimson                M  61 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:26  9:30 
  167    97 Michele Birdwell           F  48 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:29  9:31 
  168   408 Lauren Valentine           F  28 Palm Bay             FL   29:30  9:31 
  169   473 Susannah Johnson           F  31 Palm Bay             FL   29:36  9:33 
  170   386 Kay Collins Maloney        F  42 Melbourne            FL   29:37  9:34 
  171   398 Bruce Sieck                M  47 Rockledge            FL   29:37  9:34 
  172   306 Brenda Trist               F  47 Palm Bay             FL   29:50  9:38 
  173   343 Beth Findley               F  44 Satellite Beach      FL   29:52  9:38 
  174   176 Jesse Witt                 M  23 Viera                FL   29:57  9:40 
  175   152 Mary Dier                  F  49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:58  9:40 
  176   150 April Stewart              F  32 Cocoa                FL   29:59  9:41 
  177   345 Zach Whitten               M  27 Melbourne            FL   29:59  9:41 
  178   126 Donna Hoven                F  45 Viera                FL   30:06  9:43 
  179   384 Brandon Kriner             M  33 Palm Bay             FL   30:15  9:46 
  180   301 Jeff Hizer                 M  44 Palm Bay             FL   30:22  9:48 
  181   290 Pauline Jonas              F  51 Palm Bay             FL   30:25  9:49 
  182   425 Elizabeth Ring             F  53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:26  9:49 
  183    85 Mark Wallace               M  46 Rockledge            FL   30:30  9:51 
  184   400 Michael Fischer            M  28 Melbourne            FL   30:30  9:51 
  185   351 Sara Hoskin                F  27 Merritt Island       FL   30:31  9:51 
  186   321 Jordan Thompson            M  50 Satellite Beach      FL   30:35  9:52 
  187   378 Christine Anzevino         F  26 Melbourne            FL   30:40  9:54 
  188   128 Jana Mackler               F  43 Melbourne            FL   30:44  9:55 
  189    71 Carmen Barragan            F  45 Melbourne            FL   30:45  9:56 
  190   167 Rosanne Bessenaire         F  54 Melbourne            FL   30:45  9:56 
  191    49 Maria Sander               F  32 Palm Bay             FL   30:46  9:56 
  192   464 Andy Kraus                 M  27 Melbourne            FL   30:47  9:56 
  193   385 Don Hunter                 M  55 Palm Bay             FL   30:50  9:57 
  194   236 Patricia Lucas             F  28 Melbourne            FL   30:52  9:58 
  195   424 Jodie Fortier              F  40 Melbourne            FL   30:52  9:58 
  196   127 Michael Mcelwee            M  62 Indialantic          FL   30:55  9:59 
  197    96 Barry Birdwell             M  53 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:59 10:00 
  198   248 Patrick Gillis             M  53 Viera                FL   31:05 10:02 
  199   358 Carole Gonzalez            F  38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:06 10:02 
  200    50 Ted Hadfield               M  63 Palm Bay             FL   31:06 10:02 
  201    52 Kristine Krebs             F  36 Palm Bay             FL   31:11 10:04 
  202   405 Tami Waschka               F  40 Indialantic          FL   31:11 10:04 
  203   353 Margaret James             F  29 West Melbourne       FL   31:12 10:04 
  204   394 Alberto Escobar            M  51 Satellite Beach      FL   31:23 10:08 
  205   331 Eric Madara                M  57 Melbourne            FL   31:26 10:09 
  206   347 Frank Van Rensselaer       M  71 Satellite Beach      FL   31:28 10:10 
  207   103 Mark Callenberger          M  45 Merritt Island       FL   31:34 10:11 
  208   363 Maggie Ramsey              F  19 Palm Bay             FL   31:39 10:13 
  209   274 David Ryall                M  56 Melbourne            FL   31:43 10:14 
  210   438 Bernadette Allard          F  43 Grant                FL   31:44 10:14 
  211   439 Jennifer Ayres             F  26 Grant                FL   31:44 10:14 
  212   157 Andrea Redmon              F  42 Melbourne            FL   31:45 10:15 
  213   187 Allison Dalessandro        F  36 Merritt Island       FL   31:45 10:15 
  214   105 Mary Pat Boris             F  45 Merritt Island       FL   31:49 10:16 
  215   292 Eric Ward                  M  35 Melbourne            FL   31:49 10:16 
  216   169 Cathy Stelling             F  58 Melbourne            FL   31:49 10:16 
  217   261 Sherri Shamet              F  51 Palm Bay             FL   31:53 10:17 
  218   339 Steve Wilson               M  50 Malabar              FL   31:53 10:18 
  219   349 Dawn Bittar                F  46 Palm Bay             FL   31:55 10:18 
  220   468 Michael Paler              M  46 Mims                 FL   31:55 10:18 
  221   364 Sam Rapaka                 M  20 Palm Bay             FL   31:57 10:19 
  222   144 Karen Lipscomb             F  43 Titusville           FL   31:57 10:19 
  223   293 Michelle Jonas             F  25 Palm Bay             FL   32:01 10:20 
  224    31 Ted Dubroff                M  38 Melbourne            FL   32:16 10:25 
  225   155 Don Washabaugh             M  47 Palm Bay             FL   32:19 10:26 
  226   125 Melanie Clegg              F  41 Merritt Island       FL   32:21 10:27 
  227    22 John Noll                  M  46 Melbourne            FL   32:24 10:28 
  228   308 Shella Trist               F  16 Palm Bay             FL   32:29 10:29 
  229   189 Naudra Kemmerling          F  35 Cocoa                FL   32:30 10:29 
  230   319 Cristi Holland Lau         F  40 Melbourne            FL   32:33 10:30 
  231    42 Lisa Buck                  F  44 Melbourne            FL   32:34 10:31 
  232   410 Pete Woods                 M  51 Melbourne            FL   32:37 10:32 
  233   416 Callum Watson              M  10 Melbourne            FL   32:39 10:32 
  234    65 Tom Woodbridge             M  51 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41 10:33 
  235   470 Christopher Maslow         M  28 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:50 10:36 
  236   175 Laurie Jones               F  50 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:50 10:36 
  237   471 Nichole Pritchett          F  24 Palm Bay             FL   32:51 10:36 
  238   325 Robert Gwaltney            M  50 Melbourne            FL   32:53 10:37 
  239     4 Liz Donaldson              F  59 Palm Bay             FL   32:53 10:37 
  240    74 Adriana Frey               F  39 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:04 10:40 
  241    23 Sharon Noll                F  46 Melbourne            FL   33:09 10:42 
  242   244 Nadia Hosey                F  43 Melbourne            FL   33:15 10:44 
  243   123 Barbara Rushing            F  56 Melbourne            FL   33:18 10:45 
  244   216 Andrea Clarkson            F  29 Melbourne            FL   33:34 10:50 
  245   332 Andrew Mark                M  31 West Melbourne       FL   33:41 10:52 
  246   356 Cindy Sweet                F  46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:55 10:57 
  247   422 Michael Petrillo           M  68 Melbourne            FL   34:12 11:02 
  248    51 James Fyler                M  62 Vero Beach           FL   34:20 11:05 
  249   170 Karen Suarez               F  57 Melbourne            FL   34:24 11:06 
  250   240 Pam Hobson                 F  56 Palm Bay             FL   34:25 11:06 
  251    72 Juan Carlos Pascual        M  12 Melbourne            FL   34:39 11:11 
  252   434 David Wooley               M  53 Melbourne            FL   34:45 11:13 
  253   154 Susan Peck                 F  37 Indialantic          FL   34:50 11:15 
  254   365 Chris Ramsey               M  54 Melbourne            FL   34:51 11:15 
  255    56 Dayna Cooper               F  51 Palm Bay             FL   34:56 11:16 
  256   164 Crystal Hoibratenk         F  34 Melbourne            FL   34:57 11:17 
  257   348 John Vogel                 M  45 Palm Bay             FL   35:00 11:18 
  258   387 Daniel Gish                M  29 Palm Bay             FL   35:04 11:19 
  259   120 Connie Maltby              F  48 Rockledge            FL   35:07 11:20 
  260   328 Ashley Gwaltney            F  19 Melbourne            FL   35:14 11:22 
  261   440 Jeffrey Stidham            M  47 Palm Bay             FL   35:16 11:23 
  262   247 Cathy Sweeney              F  49 Melbourne            FL   35:25 11:26 
  263    35 Stephen Cremerius          M  51 Melbourne            FL   35:28 11:27 
  264    67 Amy Smith                  F  43 Titusville           FL   35:43 11:31 
  265    79 Stephanie Oldham           F  21 Cocoa                FL   35:45 11:32 
  266   194 Susan Elias                F  51 Palm Bay             FL   35:47 11:33 
  267   138 Steve Grasso               M  44 Viera                FL   35:48 11:33 
  268    30 Jeff Smith                 M  46 Melbourne            FL   36:02 11:38 
  269   341 Alexandra Mckenna          F  54 Palm Bay             FL   36:02 11:38 
  270   149 Eileen Bentley             F  40 Viera                FL   36:10 11:40 
  271   219 Amanda Ellis               F  32 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:24 11:45 
  272    11 Stephen Wilkson            M  36 Melbourne            FL   36:33 11:48 
  273   273 Cheri Ryall                F  54 Melbourne            FL   36:48 11:53 
  274   262 Zina Carroll               F  48 Melbourne            FL   36:52 11:54 
  275   134 Wendy Andrews              F  39 Viera                FL   36:57 11:55 
  276   135 Christopher Stites         M  50 Viera                FL   36:57 11:56 
  277    10 Florina Whitten            F  27 Melbourne            FL   36:58 11:56 
  278   469 Samantha Brackett          F  37 Vero Beach           FL   37:09 11:59 
  279   326 Barbara Chapman            F  54 Merritt Island       FL   37:15 12:01 
  280   122 Cathi Rodgers              F  45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:29 12:06 
  281    29 Stephanie Silva            F  16 Melbourne            FL   37:38 12:09 
  282   433 Jennifer Campbell          F  41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:39 12:09 
  283     9 Chuck Mattern              M  49 Melbourne            FL   37:39 12:09 
  284   206 Yvonne Nitti               F  26 Palm Bay             FL   37:40 12:09 
  285    46 Shannon Baduini            F  35 Melbourne            FL   37:46 12:11 
  286   431 Karen Riffee               F  41 West Melbourne       FL   37:52 12:13 
  287   190 Nikki Dawkins              F  28 Palm Bay             FL   37:55 12:14 
  288   227 Mayra Chassagne            F  46 Melbourne            FL   37:56 12:14 
  289   285 Tim Erlacher               M  54 Melbourne            FL   38:07 12:18 
  290    34 Stephanie Cremerius        F  15 Melbourne            FL   38:09 12:19 
  291   294 Daniel Mercier             M  59 Malabar              FL   38:09 12:19 
  292   417 Nicole Moyer               F  33 Grant                FL   38:17 12:21 
  293   447 Bill Doncaster             M  27 W Melbourne          FL   38:19 12:22 
  294   320 Enguels Morales            M  47 Palm Bay             FL   38:27 12:25 
  295   402 Rebecca Rodriguez          F  11 Palm Bay             FL   38:27 12:25 
  296   168 Andrea Giangrosso          F  34 Viera                FL   38:31 12:26 
  297   370 Jennifer Imel              F  33 Palm Bay             FL   38:35 12:27 
  298   130 Marla Rhodes               F  54 Malabar              FL   38:42 12:29 
  299    43 Terrance Burt              M  32 Melbourne            FL   38:46 12:31 
  300   472 Rachelle Hagan             F  17 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:55 12:34 
  301    78 Tod Hagan                  M  57 Melbourne            FL   38:55 12:34 
  302    38 Kimberly Cremerius         F  17 Melbourne            FL   39:00 12:35 
  303    84 Cindy Taylor               F  49 Titusville           FL   39:19 12:41 
  304   432 Cindy Frith                F  44 Rockledge            FL   39:27 12:44 
  305   435 Maerilu Wooley             F  55 Melbourne            FL   39:35 12:47 
  306   302 Wanda Hizer                F  68 Melbourne            FL   39:38 12:48 
  307   163 Elena Routhier             F  39 Palm Bay             FL   39:45 12:50 
  308     8 Daon Linnert               M  56 Melbourne            FL   39:50 12:51 
  309    57 Laura Whitten              F  28 Melbourne            FL   40:00 12:54 
  310   452 Stacia Hutchins            F  27 Melbourne            FL   40:03 12:56 
  311     7 John Guccione              M  51 Melbourne            FL   40:08 12:57 
  312    77 Judy Gasperini             F  53 Valkaria             FL   40:08 12:57 
  313    81 Jamie Oldham               F  48 Cocoa                FL   40:09 12:57 
  314   184 Mark Mikolajczyck          M  50 Satellite Beach      FL   40:09 12:57 
  315    99 Colleen Mills              F  55 West Melbourne       FL   40:11 12:58 
  316   100 Helayne Ray                F  57 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:12 12:58 
  317    28 Samantha Silva             F  25 Melbourne            FL   40:40 13:07 
  318   430 Anne Davidson              F  48 Palm Bay             FL   40:43 13:08 
  319    25 Page Phelps                F  40 Melbourne            FL   41:01 13:14 
  320    14 Chris Gembarowski          M  37 Melbourne            FL   41:01 13:14 
  321    15 Sommer Gembarowski         F  33 Melbourne            FL   41:02 13:15 
  322    24 Gretchen Phelps            F  37 Melbourne            FL   41:03 13:15 
  323   359 Sarah Goodnight            F  58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:22 13:21 
  324   442 Kathryn Thomas             F  26 Melbourne            FL   41:31 13:24 
  325   252 Angeline Withrow           F  40 Viera                FL   41:34 13:25 
  326   346 Carol Procter              F  59 Melbourne            FL   41:34 13:25 
  327   238 Janet Heller               F  44 Melbourne            FL   41:41 13:27 
  328   377 Katrina Holloway           F  49 Indialantic          FL   41:46 13:29 
  329    44 Ron Capasso                M  57 Melbourne            FL   42:10 13:37 
  330   224 Marcia Cochran             F  59 Melbourne            FL   42:10 13:37 
  331   366 Patrick Levy               M  51 Melbourne            FL   42:10 13:37 
  332   371 Maddie Vee                 F  08 Melbourne            FL   42:17 13:39 
  333   372 Timmy Vee                  M  47 Melbourne            FL   42:18 13:39 
  334   412 Lisa Woodard               F  46 Melbourne            FL   42:19 13:39 
  335   141 Rachael Ball               F  26 Titusville           FL   42:25 13:41 
  336    89 Jaqueline Viera            F  28 Titusville           FL   42:25 13:41 
  337   323 Drew Noble                 M  66 Indialantic          FL   42:31 13:43 
  338   333 Julie Noble                F  28 Indialantic          FL   42:32 13:43 
  339   249 Robin Cusanelli            F  51 Cocoa                FL   42:37 13:45 
  340   104 Brittney Oliver            F  27 Merritt Island       FL   42:40 13:46 
  341   106 Amanda Pearson             F  32 Merritt Island       FL   42:40 13:46 
  342   390 Jasmine Greathouse         F  10 Melbourne            FL   42:46 13:48 
  343   389 Allen Greathouse           M  49 Melbourne            FL   42:51 13:50 
  344   226 Abbey Bransky              F  07 Melbourne            FL   43:03 13:54 
  345   225 Karen Bransky              F  42 Melbourne            FL   43:06 13:54 
  346    94 Sherry Fralic              F  44 Cocoa                FL   43:20 13:59 
  347    91 Steven Huff                M  45 Merritt Island       FL   43:20 13:59 
  348   129 Lori Cooper                F  50 Rockledge            FL   43:31 14:03 
  349   121 Pat Villanueva             F  52 Melbourne            FL   43:32 14:03 
  350   229 Andrew Blackburn           M  49 Melbourne            FL   43:38 14:05 
  351   228 Lisa Blackburn             F  49 Melbourne            FL   43:41 14:06 
  352   373 Lisa Moldovan              F  40 Melbourne            FL   43:52 14:09 
  353   197 Danielle Carapellotti      F  23 Melbourne            FL   43:56 14:11 
  354    39 Robin Cremerius            F  50 Melbourne            FL   44:00 14:12 
  355    19 Maria Kohlbrand            F  48 Melbourne            FL   44:14 14:17 
  356    37 Judi Coleman               F  53 Melbourne            FL   44:15 14:17 
  357   357 Caprice Atwell             F  30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:36 14:23 
  358   409 Kim Brown                  F  57 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:45 14:26 
  359    69 David Brown                M  55 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:45 14:26 
  360   281 Sarah Cavallucci           F  31 Melbourne            FL   45:14 14:36 
  361   451 Eileen Lecik               F  55 Melbourne            FL   45:29 14:41 
  362   177 Carey Beam                 F  33 Cocoa                FL   45:31 14:41 
  363   210 Danny Rolle                M  47 Palm Bay             FL   45:33 14:42 
  364    27 Shauna Pittman             F  25 Melbourne            FL   45:37 14:43 
  365   276 Jesus Jimenez              M  34 Palm Bay             FL   45:41 14:45 
  366    48 Dana Beattie               F  35 Melbourne            FL   45:47 14:46 
  367    40 Elizabeth Beattie          F  08 Melbourne            FL   45:47 14:47 
  368   212 Augie Zambino              M  57 Melbourne            FL   45:48 14:47 
  369   200 Gabrielle Illich           F  61 Palm Bay             FL   45:57 14:50 
  370   217 Ben Yeargin                M  34 Cocoa                FL   46:11 14:54 
  371   397 Lara Sieck                 F  42 Rockledge            FL   46:45 15:05 
  372   395 Terry Field                F  52 Palm Bay             FL   47:01 15:10 
  373   445 Kelley Walts               F  35 Melbourne            FL   47:14 15:15 
  374   295 Timothy Geoghegan          M  61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:21 15:17 
  375   296 Pamela Geoghegan           F  60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:21 15:17 
  376   143 Lori Reinhardt             F  29 Cocoa                FL   47:26 15:18 
  377   205 Tracy Budesa               F  25 Melbourne            FL   47:27 15:19 
  378   374 Candi Vee                  F  42 Melbourne            FL   47:27 15:19 
  379   275 Michelle Pinto             F  34 Palm Bay             FL   47:37 15:22 
  380   220 Karen Battencourt          F  49 Cocoa                FL   47:43 15:24 
  381   465 Nora Guyn                  F  41 Melbourne            FL   47:44 15:24 
  382   311 Ski Bryant                 M  04 West Melbourne       FL   47:53 15:27 
  383   287 Melissa Bryant             F  34 West Melbourne       FL   47:53 15:27 
  384   312 Adam Bryant                M  31 West Melbourne       FL   47:57 15:29 
  385   221 Amy Powell                 F  31 West Melbourne       FL   48:04 15:31 
  386   271 Glenn Grymes               M  59 West Melbourne       FL   48:16 15:34 
  387   270 Sammye Grymes              F  55 West Melbourne       FL   48:18 15:35 
  388    70 Patricia Moffitt           F  54 Merritt Island       FL   48:24 15:37 
  389   208 Janet Steiner              F  67 Satellite Beach      FL   48:34 15:40 
  390    55 Brittany Knight            F  27 Palm Bay             FL   48:44 15:44 
  391     6 Daniel Gemmill             M  49 Melbourne            FL   49:03 15:50 
  392     5 Peter Dresser              M  60 Palm Bay             FL   49:04 15:50 
  393   183 Leween Jones               F  49 Geneva               FL   49:07 15:51 
  394   223 Nicole Cochran             F  37 West Melbourne       FL   49:08 15:51 
  395   182 Teresa Speed               F  49 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:12 15:53 
  396   199 Tina Lammon                F  43 Melbourne            FL   49:28 15:58 
  397   147 Popo Tin                   F  35 Deland               FL   49:50 16:05 
  398   146 Yixin Tan                  F  25 Melbourne            FL   49:52 16:05 
  399     3 Gail Bantugan              F  44 Melbourne            FL   49:55 16:06 
  400   159 Marcia King                F  46 Melbourne            FL   49:56 16:07 
  401   466 Christina Voloninno        F  49 Melbourne            FL   50:32 16:18 
  402   179 Nina Paul                  F  26 West Melbourne       FL   50:39 16:21 
  403   178 Megan Holm                 F  20 Palm Bay             FL   50:39 16:21 
  404   254 Barbara Brungard           F  53 Cocoa                FL   50:42 16:22 
  405   413 Walter Woodard             M  58 Melbourne            FL   50:55 16:26 
  406   414 Marissa Woodard            F  21 Melbourne            FL   50:55 16:26 
  407   180 Kim Osman                  F  49 Melbourne            FL   50:57 16:26 
  408   181 Marie Carney               F  49 Melbourne            FL   51:05 16:29 
  409    21 Robert Little              M  47 Melbourne            FL   52:59 17:06 
  410    17 Judy Houser                F  53 Melbourne            FL   52:59 17:06 
  411    36 Leslie Clarkson            F  41 Melbourne            FL   53:47 17:21 
  412   267 Shirley Picagli            F  58 Sebastian            FL   53:50 17:22 
  413   211 Kristina Kitsopoulos       F  41 Rockledge            FL   54:48 17:41 
  414   327 Jana Galluccio             F  52 Valkaria             FL   56:05 18:06 
  415   392 Helen Lohne                F  64 Melbourne            FL   56:06 18:06 
  416    26 Valerie Piszczek           F  48 Melbourne            FL   56:31 18:14 
  417   145 Eileen Serridge            F  48 Cocoa                FL   57:17 18:29 
  418   204 Lois Powell                F  43 Palm Bay             FL   57:26 18:32 
  419   329 Tina Petroske              F  42 Melbourne            FL   57:46 18:38 
  420   330 Jennifer Little            F  31 West Melbourne       FL   57:46 18:39 
  421   383 Richelle Stewart           F  34 Melbourne            FL   59:42 19:16 
  422    33 Sharon Cyr                 F  50 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19 19:28 
  423    32 Jonathon Cyr               M  49 Melbourne            FL 1:00:19 19:28 
  424   463 Joey Lonis                 F  52 Melbourne            FL 1:00:33 19:32 
  425   264 Olga Rojas                 F  41 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:01:35 19:52 
  426   265 Katherine Wyatt            F  58 Titusville           FL 1:01:35 19:52 
  427   288 Kathy Mcnamara             F  56 Melbourne            FL 1:01:46 19:56 
  428   459 Aaron Prupas               M  44 Rockledge            FL 1:03:35 20:31 
  429   361 Karin Tomasetti            F  54 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:04:00 20:39 
  430   207 Jackie O'Leary             F  67 Melbourne            FL 1:04:01 20:39 
  431   355 Tim Timmerman              M  42 Melbourne            FL 1:04:22 20:46 
  432   280 Gene Cavallucci            M  63 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:20 21:05 
  433   282 Becky Cavallucci           F  64 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:22 21:05 
  434   196 Katie Cannon               F  33 Melbourne            FL 1:05:30 21:08 
  435   213 Jimmy Cannon               M  09 Melbourne            FL 1:05:30 21:08 
  436   215 James Cannon               M  35 Melbourne            FL 1:05:31 21:08 
  437   203 Deborah Abram              F  52 Melbourne            FL 1:07:13 21:41 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites