• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
BNDC Eco-Safari Adventure Race 5K Results
BNDC'S ECO-SAFARI ADVENTURE RACE 5K
March 13, 2011
Forever Florida St. Cloud, Florida
Race Director: Lynn Brockwell-Cary
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   895 John Davis               33 Melbourne            FL   18:59.9  6:07 
    2     2   878 Steve Chin               42 Satellite Beach      FL   19:09.0  6:10 
    3     3   820 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   20:09.3  6:30 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   839 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   21:27.6  6:55 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   869 Emilio Quiroz            08 Merritt Island       FL   30:36.4  9:52 
    2    81   850 Hayden Millband          05 Satellite Beach      FL   32:32.2 10:29 
    3    87   797 Jeremy Goslant           08 Viera                FL   32:40.4 10:31 
    4    88   849 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   32:41.3 10:32 
    5   106   870 Dominik Quiroz           07 Merritt Island       FL   35:16.1 11:22 
    6   144   809 Jack Hachmeister         08 Melbourne            FL   40:03.1 12:54 
    7   170   885 Christopher Shepard      06 Rockledge            FL   45:26.1 14:38 
    8   193   884 Cotton Shepard           04 Rockledge            FL   53:20.0 17:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   762 Paul Jaime               11 Indialantic          FL   24:46.7  7:59 
    2    40   780 Jackson McVay            09 West Melbourne       FL   28:08.4  9:04 
    3    78   842 Sean Williams            09 Melbourne            FL   32:20.2 10:25 
    4    82   874 Joshua Arnold            09 Satellite Beach      FL   32:32.8 10:29 
    5   134   863 Christian White          10 St Cloud             FL   38:47.9 12:30 
    6   139   812 Liam Hachmeister         10 Melbourne            FL   39:15.0 12:38 
    7   158   875 Maury Isan               10 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:02.0 13:32 
    8   165   768 Jack Murphy              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:25.5 13:59 
    9   183   714 Zander Krasny            11 Indialantic          FL   49:14.6 15:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   902 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   21:48.2  7:02 
    2    73   894 Kenneth Lilley           14 Titusville           FL   31:52.1 10:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   718 Nick Flint               16 Cocoa                FL   24:27.6  7:53 
    2    53   739 Joshua Guevara           17 Cocoa                FL   29:57.7  9:39 
    3    99   903 Tyler Miller             19 Melbourne            FL   34:02.9 10:58 
    4   118   897 Travis Giesey            16 Cocoa                FL   36:24.8 11:44 
    5   119   775 Ethan Harris             16 Cocoa                FL   36:25.7 11:44 
    6   132   776 Mathew Giesey            16 Cocoa                FL   38:06.2 12:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   741 Nicholas Evans           22 Sebastian            FL   23:22.5  7:32 
    2    19   717 Jeremy Flint             20 Cocoa                FL   24:05.5  7:46 
    3    29   803 Patrick Smith            23 West Point           NY   26:06.8  8:25 
    4    36   662 William Lee              23 West Melbourne       FL   27:47.2  8:57 
    5   166   722 Jon Meek                 24 Palm Bay             FL   43:56.5 14:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   668 Matthew Maldonado        25 Kissimmee            FL   23:12.9  7:29 
    2    23   728 Chi Cam                  27 Melbourne            FL   24:30.0  7:54 
    3    31   772 Eric Nowak               28 Merritt Island       FL   26:50.8  8:39 
    4   129   821 Abisaj Leyva             27 Melbourne            FL   38:05.9 12:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   801 Kurt Russell             33 Melbourne            FL   26:51.9  8:39 
    2    75   866 Tom Campbell             34 Satellite Beach      FL   32:00.2 10:19 
    3   162   755 Ben Yeargin              34 Cocoa                FL   42:43.7 13:46 
    4   202   799 Nick Sheehan             32 Chuluota             FL   56:18.3 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   856 Jeff Budd                37 Viera                FL   22:25.2  7:13 
    2    22   697 Robert Jackson           35 Satellite Beach      FL   24:27.8  7:53 
    3    24   787 John Orth                35 Melbourne            FL   24:35.7  7:55 
    4    25   900 Carlos Rivera            39 Melbourne            FL   24:43.8  7:58 
    5    28   731 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Bch        FL   25:41.7  8:17 
    6    47   779 Brian McVay              35 West Melbourne       FL   29:13.4  9:25 
    7    52   854 Terry Plonsky            38 Melbourne            FL   29:53.9  9:38 
    8    64   670 Thomas Harrelson         37 Vero Beach           FL   30:52.9  9:57 
    9    74   696 Matthew Kennedy          37 Kissimmee            FL   31:57.7 10:18 
   10    85   704 Brian Farwell            36 Sorrento             FL   32:38.7 10:31 
   11   160   727 David Rayburn            37 Merritt Island       FL   42:03.3 13:33 
   12   171   886 Chris Shepard            37 Rockledge            FL   45:27.1 14:38 
   13   191   784 Neil Riley               36 Melbourne            FL   50:59.0 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   756 John Blossom             44 Melbourne            FL   22:14.7  7:10 
    2    43   675 Craig Witte              44 Melbourne            FL   28:28.9  9:11 
    3    51   771 Sean Murphy              42 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:51.3  9:37 
    4    56   831 Brian Cutting            41 Melbourne            FL   30:12.3  9:44 
    5    72   713 Glenn Krasny             43 Indialantic          FL   31:48.5 10:15 
    6    77   846 John Baber               41 Titusville           FL   32:09.8 10:22 
    7   122   876 Darren Perry             44 West Melbourne       FL   36:55.0 11:53 
    8   128   835 Steve Collins            44 Melbourne            FL   37:52.2 12:12 
    9   145   811 Kevin Hachmeister        42 Melbourne            FL   40:04.1 12:54 
   10   176   805 Frank Borchers           41 Melbourne            FL   47:13.0 15:12 
   11   210   748 Donald Derenthal         40 Melbourne            FL 1:02:38.4 20:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   892 Kevin Swain              46 Omaha                NE   21:52.9  7:03 
    2    17   796 Ricardo Orona            45 Merritt Island       FL   23:51.3  7:41 
    3    41   767 Andy Blossom             46 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:11.0  9:05 
    4    57   673 James Horan              45 Melbourne            FL   30:12.3  9:44 
    5    67   716 Keith Flint              46 Cocoa                FL   31:28.0 10:08 
    6    93   750 Nathaniel Miller         46 Satellite Beach      FL   33:35.7 10:49 
    7   102   890 Floyd Robert McKenzie    49 Royal Palm Beach     FL   34:45.3 11:12 
    8   107   868 Chris Quiroz             45 Merritt Island       FL   35:16.4 11:22 
    9   125   745 Dan Wills                47 Indialantic          FL   37:29.4 12:04 
   10   138   761 Marc Jaime               47 Indialantic          FL   39:10.6 12:37 
   11   146   843 Michale Williams         47 Melbourne            FL   40:07.9 12:56 
   12   159   743 Tracy Freeman            46 Merritt Island       FL   42:02.8 13:33 
   13   172   693 Randy Crowe              48 Saint Cloud          FL   46:02.0 14:49 
   14   177   676 James Hicks              45 Vero Beach           FL   47:27.9 15:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   838 Jay Claybaugh            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:50.8  7:22 
    2    35   881 Derrell White            50 Palm Bay             FL   27:39.3  8:55 
    3    90   694 Peter Weiss              51 Melbourne            FL   32:57.2 10:37 
    4   111   793 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   35:28.4 11:26 
    5   143   782 Thomas McCullough        54 Melbourne            FL   39:53.1 12:51 
    6   184   738 Herbert Phillibert       50 Cocoa                FL   49:20.5 15:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   888 Michael Miller           56 Cocoa                FL   22:02.7  7:06 
    2    45   766 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   28:50.5  9:17 
    3    55   707 Greg Cross               57 Cocoa                FL   30:10.8  9:43 
    4    95   893 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   33:47.1 10:53 
    5   153   857 Paul Mitchell            58 Palm Bay             FL   41:11.9 13:16 
    6   163   898 Ronnie Nail              59 Melbourne            FL   42:54.6 13:49 
    7   201   700 Jim Kriewaldt            58 Titusville           FL   55:49.3 17:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   729 Carl Bonds               61 Palm Bay             FL   25:21.8  8:10 
    2    33   719 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   26:55.7  8:41 
    3   157   690 William Girard           63 Orlando              FL   41:53.0 13:29 
    4   204   807 Gordon Dillon            62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:28.2 18:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    96   832 Robert Polakowski        67 Indialantic          FL   33:48.9 10:54 
    2   126   744 John Santoro             68 Melbourne            FL   37:32.4 12:05 
    3   181   684 Tank Sherman             66 Cocoa                FL   48:41.7 15:41 
    4   192   754 Paul Malloch             66 Rocky River          OH   53:14.5 17:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   859 Jim Weir                 73 Viera                FL   29:14.7  9:25 
    2   137   896 James Morrell            72 Melbourne            FL   39:09.2 12:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   148   687 Bill Tinkler             76 Melbourne            FL   40:25.8 13:01 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   879 Jessica Crate            25 Satellite Beach      FL   20:38.5  6:39 
    2    11   730 Kristin Apotsos          37 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:35.9  7:17 
    3    14   818 Kristin Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   23:18.3  7:31 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   711 Suzanne Krasny           40 Indialantic          FL   23:56.9  7:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   108   816 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   35:16.9 11:22 
    2   130   873 Alyssa Arnold            08 Satellite Beach      FL   38:06.0 12:16 
    3   136   764 Margot Jaime             08 Indialantic          FL   39:05.5 12:35 
    4   175   770 Paige Murphy             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:46.6 15:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   763 Ally Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   27:59.9  9:01 
    2    38   749 Maya Derenthal           09 Melbourne            FL   28:00.2  9:01 
    3    66   734 Savannah Baaske          10 Melbourne            FL   31:25.6 10:07 
    4    79   841 Ashley Williams          11 Melbourne            FL   32:26.5 10:27 
    5   100   712 Oceanna Krasny           10 Indialantic          FL   34:07.1 10:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   187   862 Brittany White           12 St Cloud             FL   50:03.4 16:07 
    2   198   883 Elissa Gilbert           13 Palm Bay             FL   55:04.9 17:44 
    3   207   778 Rebecca Giesey           12 Cocoa                FL 1:00:52.2 19:36 
    4   208   777 Kayli Giesey             12 Cocoa                FL 1:00:52.8 19:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   663 Lana Moody               17 Melbourne            FL   34:02.5 10:58 
    2   197   882 Tracie Frazier           16 Palm Bay             FL   55:04.4 17:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   709 Hillary Willison         22 Melbourne            FL   30:46.7  9:55 
    2   156   792 Victoria Probert         23 Merritt Island       FL   41:34.2 13:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   669 Stephanie Lariviere      25 Orlando              FL   30:07.8  9:42 
    2    61   695 Danielle Kraus           27 Melbourne            FL   30:40.2  9:53 
    3    70   773 Stephanie Nowak          28 Merritt Island       FL   31:40.5 10:12 
    4   113   834 Melissa Norris           29 Melbourne            FL   35:51.2 11:33 
    5   168   844 Bonnie Bell              26 Melbourne            FL   44:59.8 14:29 
    6   211   877 Virginia Ward            25 West Melbourne       FL 1:04:55.3 20:54 
    7   212   860 Amanda Evans             25 Melbourne            FL 1:04:56.2 20:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   865 Megan Campbell           34 Satellite Beach      FL   23:32.3  7:35 
    2    30   671 Narayana Riggs           32 Vero Beach           FL   26:38.7  8:35 
    3    34   848 Angela Coram             32 Palm Bay             FL   27:10.7  8:45 
    4    50   788 Tami Glover              30 Rockledge            FL   29:41.2  9:34 
    5    65   725 Shannon Daly             30 Viera                FL   31:01.7 10:00 
    6    69   814 Juana Velie              31 Melbourne            FL   31:34.8 10:10 
    7    71   802 Christina Russell        32 Melbourne            FL   31:48.1 10:15 
    8    76   901 Susannah Johnson         31 Palm Bay             FL   32:04.8 10:20 
    9    80   851 Mindy Millband           32 Satellite Beach      FL   32:31.8 10:29 
   10   105   791 Jennifer Ferguson        31 West Melbourne       FL   34:56.6 11:15 
   11   110   840 Nadine Baez              31 Oviedo               FL   35:24.2 11:24 
   12   117   701 Jessica Kriewaldt        31 Titusville           FL   36:22.4 11:43 
   13   121   735 Jessica Yacopino         33 Melbourne            FL   36:54.3 11:53 
   14   127   680 Joanna Seigel            32 Merritt Island       FL   37:41.7 12:08 
   15   133   800 Carey Beam               33 Cocoa                FL   38:34.7 12:25 
   16   154   826 Yida Catala              33 Cocoa                FL   41:23.7 13:20 
   17   155   853 Lisa Shirah              30 Melbourne            FL   41:30.9 13:22 
   18   180   864 Jessica Ogden            33 St Cloud             FL   48:27.1 15:36 
   19   196   774 Charlotte Giesey         34 Cocoa                FL   55:02.6 17:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   855 Julie Fleck              38 Viera                FL   24:21.7  7:51 
    2    39   794 Veronica Quintana        38 Merritt Island       FL   28:03.7  9:02 
    3    46   781 Joy McVay                35 West Melbourne       FL   28:51.6  9:18 
    4    49   845 Cynthia Jackson          36 Satellite Beach      FL   29:29.6  9:30 
    5    59   880 Heidi White              38 Palm Bay             FL   30:31.8  9:50 
    6    68   733 Tania Baaske             39 Melbourne            FL   31:28.4 10:08 
    7    86   852 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   32:40.3 10:31 
    8    97   889 Buckland Judith          39 Wellington           FL   33:55.1 10:56 
    9   131   872 Carol Arnold             38 Satellite Beach      FL   38:06.1 12:16 
   10   135   723 Tanya Kuelbs             37 Melbourne            FL   39:00.0 12:34 
   11   140   789 Bobbie Chamberlin        36 St. Cloud            FL   39:23.5 12:41 
   12   164   681 Jennifer Elrod           37 Melbourne            FL   43:22.4 13:58 
   13   169   746 Adelina Kennedy          38 Melbourne            FL   45:17.4 14:35 
   14   174   769 Tina Murphy              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:46.4 15:04 
   15   185   737 Yolanda Phillibert       37 Cocoa                FL   49:21.9 15:54 
   16   190   790 Claudette Keeley         39 Melbourne            FL   50:58.9 16:25 
   17   194   887 Beth Shepard             37 Rockledge            FL   53:20.1 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   760 Lynn Jaime               44 Indialantic          FL   32:35.8 10:30 
    2    94   672 Robyn Horan              43 Melbourne            FL   33:40.2 10:51 
    3   112   804 Christina Borchers       42 Melbourne            FL   35:29.6 11:26 
    4   115   747 Theresa Derenthal        43 Melbourne            FL   36:07.8 11:38 
    5   123   742 Michelle Freeman         44 Merritt Island       FL   37:02.9 11:56 
    6   141   698 Carolyn Varrelmann       44 Viera                FL   39:23.8 12:41 
    7   179   689 Conny Patterson          44 Cocoa                FL   48:13.6 15:32 
    8   199   758 Kelly Howard             43 West Melbourne       FL   55:07.2 17:45 
    9   203   786 Laura Kurtz              42 Melbourne            FL   56:39.0 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   715 Marisa Flint             45 Cocoa                FL   28:16.8  9:07 
    2    44   686 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   28:34.3  9:12 
    3    58   810 Darlene Hachmeister      45 Melbourne            FL   30:16.3  9:45 
    4    62   867 Josie Quiroz             45 Merritt Island       FL   30:43.9  9:54 
    5    83   783 Cecilia Trotter          45 Coconut Creek        FL   32:35.0 10:30 
    6   101   726 Kim Rayburn              45 Merritt Island       FL   34:16.0 11:02 
    7   103   688 Stephany Benken          45 Cocoa                FL   34:54.0 11:14 
    8   104   677 Laurie Bernard           46 Vero Beach           FL   34:55.2 11:15 
    9   109   817 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   35:19.6 11:23 
   10   120   899 Janice Beck              48 Viera                FL   36:34.2 11:47 
   11   124   827 Donna Marie Lilley       45 Titusville           FL   37:08.4 11:58 
   12   147   829 Cassie Williams          46 Melbourne            FL   40:08.2 12:56 
   13   151   708 Jo Connell               47 Titusville           FL   41:08.6 13:15 
   14   195   691 Terri Girard             47 Orlando              FL   54:24.7 17:31 
   15   200   757 Christine Durrance       46 Melbourne            FL   55:07.6 17:45 
   16   209   785 Diane Nelson             47 Barefoot Bay         FL 1:02:10.0 20:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   685 Christine Crotty         54 Satellite Beach      FL   33:21.8 10:45 
    2   116   806 Carrie Dillon            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:15.7 11:41 
    3   149   664 Louise Finno             54 Melbourne            FL   40:26.0 13:01 
    4   150   765 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   40:37.3 13:05 
    5   167   861 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   43:58.3 14:10 
    6   173   692 Diane Crowe              51 Saint Cloud          FL   46:03.0 14:50 
    7   189   830 Sandra Ward              51 Indialantic          FL   50:41.8 16:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   706 Nancy Cross              55 Cocoa                FL   32:54.9 10:36 
    2   142   815 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:40.0 12:47 
    3   152   710 Roberta Chaildin         57 Cocoa                FL   41:09.2 13:15 
    4   161   699 Joann Kriewaldt          57 Titusville           FL   42:43.5 13:46 
    5   186   891 Judy Baldwin             57 Melbourne            FL   49:56.2 16:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   178   682 Mary Ross                62 West Melbourne       FL   47:50.5 15:24 
    2   182   683 Rheta Sherman            60 Cocoa                FL   48:41.7 15:41 
    3   188   828 Amy Sigofoos             62 Satellite Beach      FL   50:39.2 16:19 
    4   205   752 Susan Malloch            63 Rocky River          OH   58:02.4 18:41 
    5   206   751 Marjorie Bartok          60 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:06.1 18:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   736 Kathleen Brackett        66 Indialantic          FL   36:03.1 11:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91   732 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   33:15.8 10:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites