• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Rhino Romp Results
BREVARD ZOO'S RHINO ROMP 3K
March 5th, 2011
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   113 Peter Clusener          M    33 Melbourne FL            10:13.4   10:13.4  5:30 
    2   2  1279 Drew Denson             M    15 Titusville FL           10:25.4   10:24.9  5:36 
    3   3   398 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      10:25.9   10:25.2  5:36 
    4   4    76 John Davis              M    33 Melbourne FL            10:28.8   10:28.5  5:38 
    5   5    68 Steve Chin              M    42 Satellite Beach FL      10:36.5   10:36.4  5:42 
    6   1    31 Jessica Crate           F    25 Melbourne FL            10:40.0   10:39.9  5:44 
    7   6   116 Shane Streufert         M    39 Viera FL                10:41.9   10:41.7  5:45 
    8   7   619 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             10:49.3   10:49.3  5:49 
    9   8    27 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 Merritt Island FL       11:00.7   11:00.7  5:55 
   10   9   766 Wesley Garrett          M    14 Titusville FL           11:02.5   11:02.4  5:56 
   11  10    35 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL            11:03.2   11:02.5  5:56 
   12  11    74 Chris Loines            M    44 Merritt Island FL       11:03.4   11:03.4  5:56 
   13  12    65 Joe Hultgren            M    51 Melbourne FL            11:05.7   11:05.5  5:57 
   14  13    77 Andrew Dutra            M    26 Melbourne FL            11:11.6   11:10.8  6:00 
   15  14   292 Travis Hiers            M    28 Melbourne FL            11:15.3   11:14.0  6:02 
   16  15    61 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            11:16.3   11:16.0  6:03 
   17  16   877 Chi Cam                 M    27 Melbourne FL            11:19.5   11:18.0  6:04 
   18  17   824 Jason Wagman            M    24 Malabar FL              11:23.1   11:21.9  6:06 
   19   2   893 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL             11:23.7   11:23.5  6:07 
   20  18   664 Mason Jones             M    12 Titusville FL           11:24.8   11:24.8  6:08 
   21  19  1243 Pedro Toledo            M    43 Titusville FL           11:26.6   11:25.0  6:08 
   22  20  1248 Joe Castner             M    42 Melbourne FL            11:25.9   11:25.0  6:08 
   23  21   987 Ramon Cordero           M    33 Palm Bay FL             11:27.3   11:26.7  6:09 
   24  22   744 Keith Ray               M    28 Melbourne FL            11:32.1   11:28.2  6:10 
   25  23    23 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            11:34.1   11:33.5  6:13 
   26  24  1278 Julio Castillo          M    36 Melbourne FL            11:38.6   11:35.7  6:14 
   27  25   564 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          11:40.5   11:39.9  6:16 
   28  26   319 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              11:40.2   11:40.2  6:16 
   29  27   618 Seth Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             11:40.3   11:40.2  6:16 
   30  28   929 Joshua Willams          M    28 Palm Bay FL             11:43.5   11:41.9  6:17 
   31  29  1201 Jimmy Wright            M    36 Rockledge FL            11:45.3   11:43.5  6:18 
   32  30   620 Ian Reesh               M    13 Palm Bay FL             11:45.4   11:45.1  6:19 
   33  31    56 Frank Kapr              M    42 Titusville FL           11:45.8   11:45.5  6:19 
   34  32   617 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             11:48.0   11:47.3  6:20 
   35  33   624 Steven Cross            M    12 Merritt Island FL       11:53.3   11:53.0  6:23 
   36   3    70 Alexa Gemma             F    35 South Daytona FL        11:54.2   11:54.2  6:24 
   37  34  1272 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            12:00.3   12:00.0  6:27 
   38  35   599 Kenny Rhodes            M    15 Malabar FL              12:01.3   12:00.7  6:27 
   39  36   368 Brian Kent              M    27 Melbourne FL            12:05.7   12:02.5  6:28 
   40  37   170 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL       12:10.9   12:10.0  6:32 
   41  38  2297 Jim D'Amico             M    21 Melbourne FL            12:16.2   12:12.7  6:34 
   42  39  1300 Greg Reverdian          M    28 Palm Bay FL             12:18.0   12:12.7  6:34 
   43   4   939 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    27 Palm Bay FL             12:18.1   12:15.9  6:35 
   44   5    26 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          12:19.1   12:18.4  6:37 
   45  40   764 Ryan Garrett            M    12 Titusville FL           12:21.5   12:20.3  6:38 
   46  41   743 Michael Slomins         M    55 Viera FL                12:23.3   12:21.2  6:38 
   47  42    75 Greg Hayes              M    47 Satellite Beach FL      12:26.4   12:24.8  6:40 
   48  43   673 Sean Kutzner            M    14 Melbourne FL            12:27.4   12:25.1  6:40 
   49  44   282 Jeff Cook               M    51                         12:28.1   12:25.6  6:40 
   50  45   555 Nick Flint              M    16 Cocoa FL                12:30.2   12:27.1  6:41 
   51  46   396 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Viera FL                12:28.7   12:27.4  6:41 
   52  47  1224 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            12:30.8   12:29.0  6:42 
   53  48  1283 Jeff Budd               M    37 Viera FL                12:33.2   12:30.8  6:43 
   54  49    66 David Grant             M    64 Viera FL                12:35.5   12:31.0  6:43 
   55  50  2429 Jeremy Phelps           M    31 Rockledge FL            12:40.6   12:32.8  6:44 
   56  51  1280 Joe Martinez            M    55 Orlando FL              12:34.2   12:33.3  6:45 
   57  52   940 Thomas Wiedenbauer      M    28 Palm Bay FL             12:37.1   12:34.9  6:45 
   58  53   747 Dylan Norris            M    12 Titusville FL           12:41.0   12:39.8  6:48 
   59  54  1226 Jeffrey Willingham      M    21 Palm Bay FL             12:55.7   12:46.3  6:52 
   60  55   585 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      12:49.9   12:48.9  6:53 
   61  56   986 Kenny Tracy             M    37 Melbourne FL            13:15.4   12:55.2  6:56 
   62  57   991 Grady Cash              M    63 Nashville TN            13:00.2   12:55.8  6:57 
   63  58   809 Jay Claybaugh           M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    13:03.0   12:58.8  6:58 
   64   6   692 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL             13:02.4   12:59.8  6:59 
   65   7    88 Tabatha Harris          F    36 Melbourne FL            13:01.4   13:00.6  6:59 
   66  59   584 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      13:04.2   13:02.6  7:00 
   67   8   109 Stephanie Bird          F    20 Rockledge FL            13:05.4   13:03.3  7:01 
   68   9   230 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          13:05.1   13:03.4  7:01 
   69  60   110 Jerry Bird              M    56 Rockledge FL            13:05.8   13:04.5  7:01 
   70  61    40 Bud Timmons             M    60 Cocoa FL                13:07.6   13:05.4  7:02 
   71  62     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii      M    26 Indian Harbor Beach F   13:08.5   13:05.6  7:02 
   72  10  1010 Pam Meier               F    47 Rockledge FL            13:09.7   13:07.9  7:03 
   73  63    43 Clay Tezel              M    13  Merritt Island FL      13:12.4   13:08.3  7:03 
   74  64   914 Brian Bride             M    14 Merritt Island FL       13:12.9   13:09.1  7:04 
   75  65   715 Derek Cox               M    25 Melbourne FL            13:32.8   13:10.4  7:04 
   76  66   339 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 Rockledge FL            13:12.9   13:11.6  7:05 
   77  11    81 Robin Moran             F    54 Indialantic FL          13:15.3   13:13.3  7:06 
   78  67  2421 George Kirk             M    45 Orlando FL              13:19.4   13:14.9  7:07 
   79  12   849 Annie Caza              F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      13:23.3   13:21.5  7:10 
   80  68   998 Keith Dunleavy          M    40 Melbourne FL            13:30.6   13:21.5  7:10 
   81  69    92 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            13:27.9   13:21.9  7:11 
   82  13   108 Kristin Diederich       F    28 Melbourne FL            13:26.4   13:24.5  7:12 
   83  70   461 Benjamin Wood           M    24 Indialantic FL          13:27.7   13:24.9  7:12 
   84  71   883 Ralph Miller            M    54 Melbourne FL            13:35.5   13:31.4  7:16 
   85  72  1256 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            13:40.2   13:31.7  7:16 
   86  73   690 Malachi Jones           M    09 Titusville FL           13:37.5   13:33.3  7:17 
   87  74   954 Michael Gaffney         M    51 Melbourne FL            13:36.4   13:33.7  7:17 
   88  75  2298 David Metcalf           M    41 Merritt Island FL       13:40.3   13:34.4  7:17 
   89  76   179 Tom Decker              M    37 Rockledge FL            13:38.6   13:34.9  7:18 
   90  77   752 Jonathon Pugh           M    12 Titusville FL           13:36.2   13:35.0  7:18 
   91  78   365 Patrick Lewis           M    24 Indialantic FL          13:44.3   13:38.3  7:19 
   92  79    93 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            13:44.0   13:41.0  7:21 
   93  80  1073 Johnathan Ugarte        M    29 Melbourne FL            13:48.9   13:41.8  7:21 
   94  81  1045 Briar Reck              M    13 West Melbourne FL       13:44.9   13:42.6  7:22 
   95  82   265 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL            13:55.6   13:45.4  7:23 
   96  83   765 Eddie Schaffer          M    13 Titusville FL           13:47.0   13:45.4  7:23 
   97  14   286 Vicky Boyd              F    53 Modesto CA              13:46.5   13:45.6  7:23 
   98  84   763 Jason Garrett           M    11 Titusville FL           13:50.7   13:49.1  7:25 
   99  85    80 Kevin Lewis             M    30 Indialantic FL          13:58.4   13:52.3  7:27 
  100  86   105 Harry Prosser           M    42 Rockledge FL            13:59.0   13:53.0  7:27 
  101  87   516 Dan Flynn               M    49 Merritt Island FL       14:04.7   13:54.1  7:28 
  102  15   762 Sarah Guttery           F    45 Titusville FL           13:56.2   13:55.2  7:29 
  103  16   491 Jenny Tagg              F    29 West Melbourne FL       14:02.8   13:55.9  7:29 
  104  88    58 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          14:02.1   13:57.7  7:30 
  105  17    38 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL          14:02.5   13:58.7  7:30 
  106  18   524 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rockledge FL            14:05.6   14:01.5  7:32 
  107  89   760 Nathan Bierman          M    13 Mims FL                 14:10.9   14:02.9  7:33 
  108  90  1198 Bryce Harrington        M    29 Merritt Island FL       14:13.3   14:05.1  7:34 
  109  91   907 Cameron Michaels        M    11 Merritt Island FL       14:07.1   14:05.8  7:34 
  110  92   638 Chandler Davis          M    11 Merritt Island FL       14:13.2   14:06.5  7:35 
  111  93   647 Bill White              M    12 Merritt Island FL       14:11.2   14:09.0  7:36 
  112  94   872 Ian Craig               M    10 Rockledge FL            14:14.0   14:09.4  7:36 
  113  95   227 Steven Shelley          M    26 Merritt Island FL       14:13.2   14:09.6  7:36 
  114  19   908 Jordan Michaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       14:10.6   14:09.9  7:36 
  115  96   777 Joseph Boudro           M    49 Palm Bay FL             14:21.8   14:10.5  7:37 
  116  97  1299 Scott Baker             M    41 Melbourne FL            14:17.2   14:10.5  7:37 
  117  20    51 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       14:15.5   14:10.9  7:37 
  118  21   139 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             14:12.3   14:11.2  7:37 
  119  98  1273 Tim Campbell            M    15 Merritt Island FL       14:17.4   14:11.9  7:37 
  120  99  2296 Connor Cook             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    14:13.8   14:12.5  7:38 
  121  22  1298 Alexa Baker             F    07 Melbourne FL            14:20.0   14:13.4  7:38 
  122  23   321 Charlotte Mcclure       F    38 Rockledge FL            14:19.9   14:14.4  7:39 
  123  24   757 Traci Luman             F    46 Mims FL                 14:24.9   14:17.0  7:40 
  124 100  1239 David Plath             M    26 Melbourne beach FL      14:42.1   14:17.7  7:41 
  125 101    15 Thomas O'Connor         M    14 Melbourne FL            14:25.2   14:20.3  7:42 
  126 102   654 Eric Nowack             M    28 Merritt Island FL       14:23.0   14:20.5  7:42 
  127  25   719 Anna Marie Pippett      F    47 Rockledge FL            14:25.9   14:20.9  7:42 
  128 103   421 John Gagliardo          M    59 Merritt Island FL       14:26.9   14:21.4  7:43 
  129 104   999 Bill Pinch              M    54 Melbourne FL            14:30.9   14:21.5  7:43 
  130  26   379 Annmarie Bloch          F    42 Indialantic FL          14:38.4   14:22.7  7:43 
  131 105   756 Jacob Carter            M    13 Mims FL                 14:24.3   14:22.7  7:43 
  132 106    71 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          14:32.2   14:27.3  7:46 
  133 107   111 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL             14:29.7   14:27.4  7:46 
  134 108   586 Austin Hayes            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      14:36.7   14:31.2  7:48 
  135 109  1253 Brandt Williams         M    30 Rockledge FL            14:42.6   14:31.6  7:48 
  136 110  1223 John Coston             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      14:36.8   14:31.6  7:48 
  137 111   967 Paul Jaime              M    11 Indialantic FL          14:47.7   14:35.0  7:50 
  138 112   530 Brandon Roland          M    26 Rockledge FL            14:47.4   14:35.4  7:50 
  139  27  1292 Brittany Worley         F    10 Indialantic FL          14:38.4   14:35.6  7:50 
  140 113  1228 Gustave Ulloa           M    36 Palm Bay FL             14:44.5   14:36.6  7:51 
  141 114   142 Josh Kraver             M    08 Merritt Island FL       14:44.3   14:38.9  7:52 
  142 115   751 Eli Wyckoff             M    10 Titusville FL           14:40.6   14:39.4  7:52 
  143 116    97 Randy Hines             M    40 Grant FL                14:46.9   14:39.5  7:52 
  144 117    90 Brett Keener            M    30 Indian Harbor Beach F   14:46.3   14:39.7  7:52 
  145  28   966 Ally Jaime              F    10 Indialantic FL          14:53.8   14:40.6  7:53 
  146  29   550 Michelle Sirounis       F    46 Indian Harbour Beach    14:47.4   14:42.2  7:54 
  147 118   627 Travis Pemberton        M    16 Merritt Island FL       14:53.5   14:42.4  7:54 
  148 119  1082 Brian Caleb             M    28 Melbourne FL            14:50.3   14:44.9  7:55 
  149 120   299 Jake Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            14:54.3   14:48.7  7:57 
  150 121   755 Trevor Denson           M    11 Titusville FL           14:51.3   14:49.9  7:58 
  151  30   628 Alexandra Rye           F    12 Merritt Island FL       14:53.9   14:51.8  7:59 
  152  31   569 Kelly Moore             F    42 Cocoa Beach FL          14:57.2   14:52.0  7:59 
  153 122   947 Tanner Parrish          M    15 Satellite Beach FL      15:04.8   14:55.1  8:01 
  154 123   430 Peter Cohen             M    26 Melbourne Beach FL      15:08.0   14:56.0  8:01 
  155  32   925 Jenna Zavetz            F    13 Melbourne FL            15:19.2   14:58.5  8:02 
  156 124   138 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             15:07.8   14:58.9  8:03 
  157  33   115 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                15:06.7   15:01.0  8:04 
  158 125  1027 Steve Calabro           M    51 Melbourne FL            15:12.6   15:03.0  8:05 
  159  34   178 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL            15:08.2   15:03.6  8:05 
  160  35   221 Wendy Mcconnell         F    42 Merritt Island FL       15:09.6   15:03.9  8:05 
  161 126   942 Matthew Zapotoski       M    26 Melbourne FL            15:25.5   15:07.3  8:07 
  162  36   860 Denise Canina           F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    15:12.5   15:07.8  8:07 
  163 127   556 Keith Winsten           M    47 Rockledge FL            15:17.9   15:09.1  8:08 
  164 128   582 Bill Hudkins            M    35 Cocoa FL                15:27.6   15:09.4  8:08 
  165  37    33 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                15:13.1   15:10.2  8:09 
  166  38   240 Amy Ho                  F    28 Melbourne FL            15:22.2   15:10.3  8:09 
  167 129  2432 Brant Jeppson           M    29 Indialantic FL          15:22.3   15:10.8  8:09 
  168  39  1017 Sarah Cardinal          F    19 Ocala FL                15:23.3   15:13.5  8:11 
  169 130   670 Noah Painter            M    09 Melbourne FL            15:19.1   15:14.1  8:11 
  170 131   101 Cameron Sutton          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      15:41.6   15:14.6  8:11 
  171 132  1019 Kurt Russell            M    32 Melbourne FL            16:07.5   15:15.4  8:12 
  172 133   303 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL            15:23.7   15:15.6  8:12 
  173  40   572 Marina Schuster         F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          15:17.9   15:17.9  8:13 
  174 134   245 James Bouck             M    64 Melbourne FL            15:28.7   15:18.7  8:13 
  175 135   415 Arleigh Sharpe          M    59 Merritt Island FL       15:29.6   15:20.5  8:14 
  176 136   711 Rob Landers             M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    15:33.9   15:20.5  8:14 
  177 137   228 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             15:31.0   15:22.6  8:15 
  178 138   448 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            15:32.2   15:23.7  8:16 
  179  41   769 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL            15:34.4   15:23.8  8:16 
  180  42  1213 Lori Rattay             F    47 Palm Bay FL             15:33.7   15:23.9  8:16 
  181 139   537 Joshua Chittick         M    33 Cape Canaveral FL       15:38.7   15:25.0  8:17 
  182 140   540 Thomas Barrett          M    23 Cocoa Beach FL          15:34.4   15:25.2  8:17 
  183  43   768 Ariana Zanganeh         F    16 Melbourne FL            15:35.9   15:25.6  8:17 
  184 141  1100 Patrick French          M    52 Melbourne FL            15:37.7   15:27.0  8:18 
  185 142  1212 Cory Chandler           M    15 Palm Bay FL             15:35.0   15:27.2  8:18 
  186 143   384 Noah Huff               M    09 Merritt Island FL       15:29.6   15:27.6  8:18 
  187 144  1086 Edward Taylor           M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          15:53.0   15:27.6  8:18 
  188 145   313 David Farrall           M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      15:38.4   15:29.8  8:19 
  189  44   246 Cindy Gaffney           F    48 Melbourne FL            15:33.5   15:30.5  8:20 
  190  45   546 Carly Keim              F    28 FL                      15:34.2   15:30.5  8:20 
  191 146  1075 Tom Uhlar               M    52 Melbourne beach FL      15:48.6   15:31.6  8:20 
  192 147   686 Sean Williams           M    09 Melbourne FL            15:35.5   15:32.1  8:20 
  193 148  1217 Carl Wayne              M    51 Palm Bay FL             16:17.0   15:32.3  8:21 
  194 149   866 Kyle Yancey             M    08 Rockledge FL            15:46.6   15:32.3  8:21 
  195 150   994 Eli Ortiz               M    07 West Melbourne FL       15:46.7   15:32.5  8:21 
  196  46   187 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             15:43.8   15:34.8  8:22 
  197 151  1047 Zach Braswell           M    13 Rockledge FL            15:46.6   15:36.3  8:23 
  198  47   652 Alea Burke              F    33 Melbourne FL            15:40.3   15:36.9  8:23 
  199 152  1287 Tyler Rye               M    14 Merritt Island FL       15:48.3   15:37.1  8:23 
  200  48   175 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            15:42.9   15:39.6  8:25 
  201  49  1004 Desiree Smith           F    17 Palm Bay FL             16:04.4   15:39.8  8:25 
  202 153   736 Kaleb Bechtol           M    09 Meritt Island FL        15:59.6   15:43.0  8:26 
  203 154    64 Chris Waterman          M    44 Rockledge FL            15:56.9   15:44.8  8:27 
  204 155   356 Lew Schwartz            M    47 Melbourne FL            15:58.3   15:46.5  8:28 
  205 156   735 Johan Reijm             M    10 Merritt Island FL       16:01.1   15:46.7  8:28 
  206 157   626 Sean Pemberton          M    12 Merritt Island FL       15:51.0   15:49.0  8:30 
  207 158   750 Cody Wyckoff            M    13 Titusville FL           16:07.4   15:49.1  8:30 
  208  50    36 Linda Humphrey          F    39 Satellite Beach FL      15:52.2   15:50.3  8:30 
  209 159   922 Larry Wiseman           M    59 Melbourne FL            16:03.6   15:51.8  8:31 
  210 160   985 Nolan Tracy             M    08 Melbourne FL            16:12.1   15:52.6  8:31 
  211 161   761 Zachary Onovi           M    13 Titusville FL           16:13.5   15:54.8  8:33 
  212 162   963 Jacob Blohm             M    16 Palm Bay FL             16:12.0   15:55.0  8:33 
  213 163   447 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            16:03.5   15:55.1  8:33 
  214  51     1 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            16:03.9   15:58.8  8:35 
  215 164   851 Sean Miller             M    09 Rockledge FL            16:15.1   16:00.0  8:35 
  216 165  1074 Rafael Alvarez          M    37 Rockledge FL            16:11.9   16:00.3  8:36 
  217 166   852 Ryan Miller             M    11 Rockledge FL            16:14.8   16:00.7  8:36 
  218 167   709 Brian Cutting           M    42 Melbourne FL            16:14.0   16:00.7  8:36 
  219 168   479 Chris Barnum            M    37 West Melbourne FL       16:35.0   16:07.5  8:39 
  220 169  1290 Noah Horchler           M    13 Indialantic FL          16:13.4   16:07.5  8:39 
  221  52   429 Lisa Cohen              F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      16:22.8   16:10.6  8:41 
  222 170   241 Adam Fatka              M    27 Palm Bay FL             16:36.4   16:12.0  8:42 
  223 171   924 Justin Zavetz           M    16 Melbourne FL            16:33.6   16:12.3  8:42 
  224  53   370 Tami Glover             F    30 Rockledge FL            16:19.8   16:15.4  8:44 
  225  54  1024 Kristina Ferenczi       F    26 Indialantic FL          16:26.5   16:15.4  8:44 
  226 172   324 Jim Lawson              M    56 Palm Bay FL             16:20.9   16:17.0  8:45 
  227 173   262 Ken Winn                M    53 Merritt Island FL       16:22.4   16:17.9  8:45 
  228 174   492 James Tagg              M    54 Melbourne FL            16:26.8   16:18.4  8:45 
  229 175  1016 Brian Cardinal          M    52 Ocala FL                16:28.6   16:19.0  8:46 
  230  55   279 Bianca Knight           F    21 Melbourne FL            16:31.7   16:19.2  8:46 
  231 176   842 James Fuller            M    42 Melbourne FL            16:36.9   16:19.3  8:46 
  232  56   503 Gabrielle Rennie        F    14 Rockledge FL            16:32.7   16:20.1  8:46 
  233  57   217 Kelly Tomson            F    33 Rockledge FL            16:30.2   16:21.3  8:47 
  234  58   547 Meg Lieth               F    26 Melbourne FL            16:25.3   16:21.6  8:47 
  235 177   439 Colin Schuck            M    06 Melbourne FL            16:39.1   16:22.6  8:48 
  236 178   172 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            16:44.3   16:23.6  8:48 
  237 179   494 John Liebler            M    10 West Melbourne FL       16:43.2   16:25.1  8:49 
  238 180   721 John Padilla            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      16:30.9   16:26.4  8:50 
  239 181  1262 Jack Davis              M    13 Cocoa Beach FL          16:31.2   16:26.5  8:50 
  240 182    41 Aaron Prupas            M    44 Rockledge FL            16:49.8   16:26.7  8:50 
  241 183   137 Jim Weir                M    73 Viera FL                16:36.1   16:26.8  8:50 
  242  59    22 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL       16:35.6   16:27.3  8:50 
  243 184   266 John Mellick            M    44 Rockledge FL            16:32.8   16:27.6  8:50 
  244  60   263 Cristina Winn           F    12 Merritt Island FL       16:29.4   16:27.7  8:50 
  245 185   267 Jacob Mellick           M    13 Rockledge FL            16:32.5   16:27.8  8:50 
  246  61   841 Audrey Buck             F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      16:39.8   16:28.4  8:51 
  247  62   355 Ravyn Sargent           F    10 Patrick Afb FL          16:36.1   16:28.9  8:51 
  248  63   658 Liliana Rosen           F    10 PAFB FL                 16:36.2   16:29.5  8:51 
  249 186   659 Lee Rosen               M    44 PAFB FL                 16:36.8   16:29.9  8:52 
  250 187   610 Emilio Quiroz           M    08 Merritt Island FL       16:43.8   16:33.2  8:53 
  251 188  2427 Kennith Adams           M    27 Rockledge FL            16:53.6   16:33.5  8:53 
  252 189   211 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             16:52.9   16:34.0  8:54 
  253 190   855 Corey Bollinger         M    08 Satellite Beach FL      17:07.6   16:34.5  8:54 
  254  64   783 Tiffany Mensch          F    15 Palm Bay FL             17:10.9   16:35.7  8:55 
  255 191  1091 Davis Drake             M    15 Titusville FL           16:56.6   16:37.1  8:55 
  256 192   298 Zack Bursk              M    10 Melbourne FL            16:42.9   16:37.3  8:55 
  257 193   813 Jared Blahovec          M    10 Satellite Beach FL      16:44.3   16:38.6  8:56 
  258 194   297 Chris Bursk             M    43 Melbourne FL            16:46.1   16:40.0  8:57 
  259  65   921 Nicole Iannelli         F    26 West Melbourne FL       16:51.9   16:40.2  8:57 
  260 195   968 Todd Buras              M    40 Melbourne FL            17:03.4   16:41.9  8:58 
  261  66   278 Sydney Friedel          F    09 Satellite Beach FL      17:01.8   16:42.3  8:58 
  262  67   868 Delia Timpy             F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          17:02.4   16:42.9  8:58 
  263 196  1094 Jase Parks              M    06 Titusville FL           17:01.2   16:43.4  8:59 
  264  68    32 Cathy Friedel           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      17:02.8   16:43.4  8:59 
  265  69   975 Kathleen Killeavy       F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    16:53.2   16:43.7  8:59 
  266  70  1249 Kendall Robb            F    08 Melbourne FL            16:50.7   16:43.8  8:59 
  267 197    87 Kontantinos Balas       M    28 Melbourne FL            17:02.7   16:44.1  8:59 
  268  71   894 Tammy Castagnaro        F    45 Melbourne FL            17:03.2   16:44.2  8:59 
  269 198  1289 Kyle Worley             M    13 Indialantic FL          16:51.9   16:45.4  9:00 
  270  72   712 Rebecca Taylor          F    29 Indialantic FL          17:09.1   16:45.4  9:00 
  271 199    44 Kevin Tezel             M    11 Merritt Island FL       17:01.5   16:47.6  9:01 
  272  73  1291 Samantha Schroeder      F    11 Indialantic FL          16:50.9   16:48.0  9:01 
  273  74   623 Shannon Cross           F    41 Merritt Island FL       16:49.7   16:49.7  9:02 
  274  75   892 Brenna Lynne            F    28 Melbourne FL            17:10.5   16:50.3  9:02 
  275  76   543 Mckenzie Hester         F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          16:56.3   16:50.4  9:02 
  276  77    28 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      17:00.6   16:52.0  9:03 
  277 200  2436 Noah Dovin              M    08 Merritt Island FL       17:20.5   16:52.1  9:03 
  278 201   678 Carl Belles             M    43 Chicago IL              17:00.7   16:53.0  9:04 
  279 202   699 Anthony Hampson         M    10 Melbourne               17:02.0   16:54.0  9:04 
  280 203   394 Richard Kalakauskis     M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    17:12.1   16:54.7  9:05 
  281 204   467 John Litchfield         M    36 Melbourne Beach FL      17:07.2   16:55.9  9:05 
  282 205   333 Michael Sacco           M    23 Palm Bay FL             18:20.7   16:56.6  9:06 
  283 206   982 Bruce Sieck             M    47 Rockledge FL            17:19.7   16:57.5  9:06 
  284  78   204 Thea Rusch              F    25 Palm Bay FL             17:18.4   16:59.5  9:07 
  285 207  2286 Ian Kalra               M    06 Melbourne FL            17:12.9   17:02.1  9:09 
  286 208   512 Jamie Schmitt           M    16 Satellite Beach FL      17:27.1   17:02.9  9:09 
  287 209   567 Scott Means             M    60 Melbourne FL            17:34.0   17:03.6  9:10 
  288  79   147 Susan Eaton             F    42 Melbourne FL            17:21.7   17:04.8  9:10 
  289 210   392 Bruce Snyder            M    62 Cocoa FL                17:19.8   17:05.7  9:11 
  290 211   865 Connor Yancey           M    07 Rockledge FL            17:21.0   17:06.2  9:11 
  291  80   737 Margeaux Madeux         F    09 Cocoa FL                17:20.7   17:06.3  9:11 
  292 212   857 Jimmy Wood              M    09 Melbourne FL            17:09.9   17:06.5  9:11 
  293  81   829 Jennifer Law            F    10 Winter Park FL          17:15.1   17:08.1  9:12 
  294  82   846 Traci Bourke            F    49 Melbourne FL            17:24.6   17:09.4  9:13 
  295  83   605 Meghan George           F    10 Rockledge FL            17:35.3   17:10.5  9:13 
  296 213   343 Jim Neylon              M    55 Palm Bay FL             17:34.0   17:10.8  9:13 
  297  84   340 Ariana Valentin         F    07 Rockledge FL            17:22.2   17:11.8  9:14 
  298  85   797 Beth Melville           F    27 Tampa FL                17:23.8   17:12.1  9:14 
  299  86   863 Mackenzie Yancey        F    11 Rockledge FL            17:37.2   17:13.0  9:15 
  300 214   350 Clayton Magnuson        M    26 Cocoa Beach FL          17:23.1   17:13.1  9:15 
  301  87  1009 Isabella Serrano-Kuehna F    10 Satellite Beach FL      17:33.0   17:13.6  9:15 
  302  88  1295 Danielle Doyle          F    10 Rockledge FL            17:30.7   17:13.7  9:15 
  303 215  1296 Mike Doyle              M    38 Rockledge FL            17:31.9   17:14.5  9:15 
  304 216   775 Chris Keath             M    26 Melbourne FL            17:48.3   17:14.9  9:16 
  305  89   378 Rosemary Salmon         F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          17:22.5   17:15.3  9:16 
  306 217   830 Robert Law              M    13 Winter Park FL          17:23.9   17:16.5  9:16 
  307 218   383 Ryan Huff               M    11 Merritt Island FL       17:26.1   17:17.6  9:17 
  308  90   608 Josie Quiroz            F    45 Merritt Island FL       17:28.1   17:17.7  9:17 
  309 219   338 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            17:28.4   17:17.9  9:17 
  310 220   667 Chris Bainbridge        M    48 Titusville FL           17:31.6   17:18.9  9:18 
  311  91   724 Beth Alford             F    38 Viera FL                17:56.7   17:20.3  9:19 
  312  92   993 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            17:22.5   17:20.4  9:19 
  313 221   253 Brandon Kriner          M    33 Palm Bay FL             17:38.0   17:21.1  9:19 
  314 222   606 Jordan Sichler          M    10 Rockledge FL            17:38.9   17:22.6  9:20 
  315 223   206 Jack Gaffney            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      17:40.0   17:24.3  9:21 
  316  93   174 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            17:29.6   17:25.8  9:21 
  317  94   657 Allie Henderson         F    10 Rockledge FL            17:50.9   17:26.1  9:22 
  318  95   422 Kerri Mosley            F    41 Melbourne FL            17:39.4   17:33.6  9:26 
  319 224   320 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL              17:44.6   17:34.5  9:26 
  320  96   157 April Foley             F    29 Melbourne FL            17:57.9   17:34.7  9:26 
  321 225   905 Sean Michaels           M    38 Merritt Island FL       17:52.7   17:38.1  9:28 
  322  97  2288 Nancy Wineo             F    57 Rockledge FL            18:03.8   17:38.8  9:28 
  323  98   906 Donna Michaels          F    37 Merritt Island FL       17:54.0   17:39.4  9:29 
  324 226   665 Max Jones               M    07 Titusville FL           17:43.9   17:39.6  9:29 
  325  99   653 Stephanie Nowack        F    28 Merritt Island FL       17:58.7   17:41.4  9:30 
  326 100   186 Kelly Smyth             F    23 Palm Bay FL             17:54.0   17:43.0  9:31 
  327 227   811 Jacob Blahovec          M    13 Satellite Beach FL      17:49.0   17:43.5  9:31 
  328 228   220 Andrew Burley           M    11 Melbourne FL            18:04.4   17:44.3  9:31 
  329 229   748 Collin May              M    11 Titusville FL           17:46.0   17:44.8  9:32 
  330 230   933 Joshua Willingham       M    08 Melbourne FL            18:13.9   17:44.8  9:32 
  331 101   405 Gigi Ramnarace          F    29 Melbourne FL            18:23.9   17:47.1  9:33 
  332 231   194 Abe Oros                M    58 Palm Bay FL             18:06.9   17:47.3  9:33 
  333 232   219 David Burley            M    48 Melbourne FL            18:08.4   17:47.7  9:33 
  334 233  2433 Jake Roberts            M    10 Merritt Isalnd FL       18:35.8   17:48.1  9:33 
  335 102   728 Liesl Grabe             F    09 Merritt Island FL       18:05.5   17:48.3  9:34 
  336 103   631 Julia Pellasce          F    10 Rockledge FL            18:04.8   17:48.7  9:34 
  337 104   758 Kathryn Rush            F    34 Merritt Island FL       18:05.3   17:49.6  9:34 
  338 234   208 Lucas Santos            M    11 Merritt Island FL       17:57.3   17:50.3  9:35 
  339 235   528 Mason Marconi           M    09 Rockledge FL            17:55.3   17:50.9  9:35 
  340 236   563 Tim Carney              M    48 Melbourne FL            17:52.1   17:52.1  9:36 
  341 237   625 Robby Pemberton         M    09 Merritt Island FL       17:54.5   17:52.2  9:36 
  342 238   683 BJ Lanza                M    11 Melbourne FL            18:08.9   17:52.6  9:36 
  343 239  2287 Kris Morrill            M    38 Merritt Island FL       18:00.3   17:52.8  9:36 
  344 240   148 John Eaton              M    09 Melbourne FL            18:09.6   17:53.0  9:36 
  345 105   177 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            18:17.5   17:53.1  9:36 
  346 106  1013 Donna Schmid            F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      18:23.1   17:53.1  9:36 
  347 241  2291 Kelton Morrill          M    09 Merritt Island FL       18:00.2   17:53.6  9:36 
  348 107   843 Laura Holdsworth        F    42 Satellite Beach FL      18:29.4   17:53.7  9:36 
  349 242   161 Brian Smith             M    52 Cocoa FL                18:17.2   17:53.9  9:37 
  350 108   693 Katelyn Owl             F    07 Palm Bay FL             18:06.4   17:54.0  9:37 
  351 109   691 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL             18:07.4   17:54.0  9:37 
  352 243   164 Brian Grooms            M    33 Palm Bay FL             18:21.1   17:54.7  9:37 
  353 110   796 Calla Michetti          F    07 Melbourne FL            18:10.1   17:55.6  9:37 
  354 111   819 Lisa Schulz             F    24 Orlando FL              18:11.5   17:56.2  9:38 
  355 244   795 Rick Michetti           M    41 Melbourne FL            18:10.7   17:56.4  9:38 
  356 112   151 Jody Palmer             F    28 Palm Bay FL             18:12.0   17:56.6  9:38 
  357 113  1258 Molly Winsten           F    17 Rockledge FL            18:11.1   17:57.4  9:38 
  358 114  1076 Amy Uhlar               F    14 Melbourne FL            18:22.2   17:57.5  9:38 
  359 115   143 Kaylee Kraver           F    07 Merritt Island FL       18:13.5   17:58.8  9:39 
  360 116   329 Julie Gooch             F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    18:16.0   17:59.5  9:40 
  361 117    91 Jamie Stengle           F    29 Melbourne FL            18:19.8   18:01.5  9:41 
  362 118   838 Kizzy Parks             F    31 Melbourne FL            18:14.8   18:03.5  9:42 
  363 119   603 Holly Mcknight          F    40 Malabar FL              18:24.8   18:04.5  9:42 
  364 120   484 Eugenia Brooks          F    49 Viera FL                18:12.1   18:04.7  9:42 
  365 245  1060 Thomas Metz             M    07 Melbourne FL            18:46.8   18:05.6  9:43 
  366 121    39 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             18:30.7   18:08.1  9:44 
  367 122  2294 Gina Schuh              F    11 Merritt Island FL       18:25.5   18:08.9  9:45 
  368 123   387 Carey Browne            F    40 Merritt Island FL       18:30.6   18:13.6  9:47 
  369 124   903 Karen Cornthwaite       F    52 Melbourne FL            18:36.4   18:13.7  9:47 
  370 246   293 Bill Floyd              M    38 Palm Bay FL             18:36.6   18:15.4  9:48 
  371 125   722 Kathy Carswell          F    47 merritt island FL       18:38.6   18:17.5  9:49 
  372 126   500 Rebecca Taylor          F    35 Palm Bay FL             18:20.4   18:17.7  9:49 
  373 247   332 Dwight Bost             M    50 Melbourne FL            19:07.6   18:19.4  9:50 
  374 248  1232 Joe Eaton               M    51 Melbourne FL            18:42.9   18:19.8  9:50 
  375 127   593 Willy Moolenaar         F    70 Indialantic FL          18:24.7   18:20.8  9:51 
  376 128   814 Lori Levy               F    45 Melbourne FL            18:41.9   18:20.8  9:51 
  377 249  1012 Rick Schmid             M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      18:51.1   18:21.3  9:51 
  378 129   622 Monica Blaue            F    11 Merritt Island FL       18:25.2   18:22.8  9:52 
  379 130   672 Jennifer Imel           F    33 Palm Bay FL             18:36.4   18:24.3  9:53 
  380 250  1022 Mike McNally            M    40 Melbourne FL            19:06.3   18:24.7  9:53 
  381 251  1023 Braiden McNally         M    08 Melbourne FL            19:06.0   18:24.9  9:53 
  382 131   471 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          18:45.3   18:24.9  9:53 
  383 132   826 Tatiana Santos          F    31 Cocoa Beach FL          18:34.8   18:25.5  9:53 
  384 252   419 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      18:28.9   18:26.3  9:54 
  385 253   190 Jon Emmerich            M    28 Melbourne FL            19:04.2   18:26.4  9:54 
  386 254   880 Logan Klaproth          M    08 Melbourne FL            18:55.6   18:27.0  9:54 
  387 133   578 Jennifer Therrien       F    48 Cocoa FL                18:46.0   18:28.1  9:55 
  388 255  1021 Mark Petrillo           M    36 Indialantic FL          18:46.4   18:29.0  9:55 
  389 256    17 Riley Smith             M    11 Palm Bay FL             18:36.4   18:29.1  9:55 
  390 134   804 Lineska Rodriguez       F    25 West Melbourne FL       18:47.0   18:29.3  9:56 
  391 257   272 Paul Van Hemel          M    62 Viera FL                18:57.7   18:29.6  9:56 
  392 135   568 Rory Moore              F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          18:36.5   18:30.0  9:56 
  393 258   677 Chandler Dwyer          M    11 Merritt Island FL       18:46.0   18:30.8  9:56 
  394 259   816 Bryan Levy              M    13 Melbourne FL            18:52.9   18:32.4  9:57 
  395 136   150 Joan Mcmahon            F    49 Melbourne FL            18:56.8   18:33.7  9:58 
  396 137   362 Mary Ramba              F    64 Cocoa FL                18:40.1   18:37.1 10:00 
  397 138   226 Jennifer Lee            F    25 Merritt Island FL       18:48.8   18:37.3 10:00 
  398 139   965 Lynn Jaime              F    44 Indialantic FL          18:50.9   18:37.4 10:00 
  399 260   822 Matthew DeVries         M    08 Indian Harbor Beach F   18:58.1   18:37.5 10:00 
  400 261   821 Robert DeVries          M    44 Indian Harbor Beach F   18:58.3   18:37.7 10:00 
  401 262   810 Jacob Hinebaugh         M    10 Satellite Beach FL      18:54.7   18:38.8 10:01 
  402 263   642 Richard Parker          M    48 Merritt Island FL       18:55.0   18:38.8 10:01 
  403 140   641 Samantha Parker         F    10 Merritt Island FL       18:55.0   18:39.2 10:01 
  404 141   684 Haleigh Boyer           F    13 West Melbourne FL       18:54.6   18:40.9 10:02 
  405 142  1059 Anna Metz               F    09 Melbourne FL            19:21.6   18:40.9 10:02 
  406 143     4 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Palm Bay FL             18:49.2   18:41.7 10:02 
  407 144  1268 Sophia Toledo           F    10 Titusville FL           19:08.4   18:41.8 10:02 
  408 264   590 Frank Maloney           M    66 Satellite Beach FL      19:01.1   18:42.7 10:03 
  409 265   834 Judd Spitzer            M    41 Cocoa FL                19:09.4   18:43.3 10:03 
  410 145   335 Jacalyn Ramsey          F    57 Satellite Beach FL      19:11.4   18:44.4 10:04 
  411 146   493 Sally Liebler           F    52 West Melbourne FL       19:03.3   18:44.8 10:04 
  412 147   300 Anne Ramsey             F    42 Indialantic FL          19:11.6   18:45.0 10:04 
  413 148   242 Kathleen Neylon         F    23 Palm Bay FL             19:09.5   18:45.5 10:04 
  414 266   416 Ken Flieder             M    52 Cocoa FL                19:02.2   18:45.9 10:04 
  415 149  1288 Cathy Worley            F    49 Indialantic FL          18:53.6   18:46.8 10:05 
  416 267  1037 Nicholas Marotta        M    11 Merritt Island FL       18:59.6   18:46.9 10:05 
  417 150   984 Elana Sieck             F    12 Rockledge FL            19:02.8   18:47.1 10:05 
  418 268   554 Keith Flint             M    46 Cocoa FL                19:22.4   18:49.4 10:06 
  419 269   354 Doug Grandey            M    37 Rockledge FL            19:02.7   18:49.7 10:07 
  420 151   163 Heidi Grooms            F    31 Palm Bay FL             19:15.9   18:50.4 10:07 
  421 152   420 Imma Rehna              F    57 Melbourne FL            18:56.2   18:50.9 10:07 
  422 153  1269 Samantha Toledo         F    09 Titusville FL           19:17.5   18:50.9 10:07 
  423 154   145 Mari Hiltz              F    54 Melbourne FL            19:01.9   18:52.5 10:08 
  424 270   645 Matthew Campbell        M    11 Merritt Island FL       18:55.4   18:53.0 10:08 
  425 155  1048 Katie Braswell          F    09 Rockledge FL            19:04.0   18:53.5 10:09 
  426 156  1046 Diane Braswell          F    39 Rockledge FL            19:04.3   18:53.8 10:09 
  427 157   377 Julisa Cardenas         F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          19:14.5   18:55.4 10:10 
  428 271   867 Jordan Eady             M    09 PAFB FL                 19:04.9   18:57.8 10:11 
  429 158   640 Alyssa Caskey           F    09 Rockledge FL            19:14.0   18:58.5 10:11 
  430 159   862 Madison Little          F    12 Rockledge FL            19:29.1   18:59.5 10:12 
  431 160   720 Michelle Pippett        F    08 Rockledge FL            19:29.6   18:59.7 10:12 
  432 272   799 Juan Santamaria         M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:37.2   19:00.7 10:12 
  433 161    25 Joanne Goodson          F    60 West Melbourne FL       19:13.6   19:00.9 10:13 
  434 273   570 Matthew Hadden          M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          19:30.1   19:02.0 10:13 
  435 274  1277 Adam Curley             M    12 Merritt Island FL       19:16.6   19:02.3 10:13 
  436 162  1033 Shandy Monborne         F    42 Merritt Island FL       19:51.2   19:02.4 10:13 
  437 163   372 Alyssa Caruso           F    11 Rockledge FL            19:26.5   19:02.9 10:14 
  438 164  1237 Coquese Wilson          F    43 Merritt Island FL       19:56.3   19:03.4 10:14 
  439 165   951 Hannah Howe             F    11 Rockledge FL            19:27.1   19:03.4 10:14 
  440 275  1238 Daniels Wilson          M    09 Merritt Island FL       19:56.1   19:03.6 10:14 
  441 276  1014 Jim McClary             M    58 Melbourne FL            19:25.9   19:03.8 10:14 
  442 166   573 Haley Wiedemuth         F    11 Cocoa Beach FL          19:10.7   19:04.1 10:14 
  443 277   408 Joshua Boyer            M    11 West Melbourne FL       19:19.2   19:05.0 10:15 
  444 167   173 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            19:26.8   19:05.2 10:15 
  445 168    24 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            19:09.9   19:06.2 10:15 
  446 169   152 Jodi Nunno              F    36 Melbourne FL            19:25.9   19:06.2 10:15 
  447 278   154 Timmy Nunno             M    08 Melbourne FL            19:25.6   19:06.6 10:16 
  448 279   153 Tim Nunno               M    35 Melbourne FL            19:27.3   19:07.9 10:16 
  449 280   611 Dominik Quiroz          M    07 Merritt Island FL       19:21.5   19:10.4 10:18 
  450 281   222 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            19:28.5   19:10.7 10:18 
  451 170   679 Cheryl Belles           F    47 Chicago IL              19:18.0   19:11.1 10:18 
  452 171   318 Richelle Samuels        F    31 Melbourne FL            19:48.1   19:11.3 10:18 
  453 282   609 Chris Quiroz            M    45 Merritt Island FL       19:22.7   19:11.8 10:18 
  454 172   268 Barbara Van Hemel       F    65 Melbourne FL            19:40.9   19:12.5 10:19 
  455 173   244 Julia Hensley           F    09 Merritt Island FL       19:30.4   19:17.0 10:21 
  456 283   337 Sean Cannie             M    41 Melbourne FL            19:39.0   19:18.7 10:22 
  457 284  1056 Stuart Warren           M    39 Melbourne FL            19:46.8   19:20.4 10:23 
  458 285  1028 Zdravko Obradovic       M    58 Melbourne FL            19:33.4   19:20.8 10:23 
  459 286   243 Jason Hensley           M    38 Merritt Island FL       19:35.6   19:21.6 10:24 
  460 174   407 Meghan Roberts          F    33 Melbourne FL            20:34.2   19:22.8 10:24 
  461 287   218 George Then             M    68 Indian Harbour Beach    19:35.9   19:24.4 10:25 
  462 288   923 David Zavetz            M    44 Melbourne FL            19:47.2   19:25.6 10:26 
  463 289   122 Russ Soule              M    42 Melbourne FL            19:56.6   19:27.5 10:27 
  464 290   587 Stephen Novicki         M    53 Rockledge FL            19:45.6   19:28.0 10:27 
  465 175   988 Tammy Naber             F    38 Viera FL                19:55.1   19:29.4 10:28 
  466 176  1084 Linda Oniell            F    46 Melbourne FL            19:55.3   19:29.7 10:28 
  467 177    69 Ginger Soule            F    41 Melbourne FL            19:58.4   19:29.7 10:28 
  468 291   881 Adam Klaproth           M    32 Melbourne FL            20:03.3   19:32.6 10:29 
  469 292   815 Jordon Levy             M    42 Malabar FL              19:54.8   19:33.8 10:30 
  470 178   102 Karen Sutton            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      20:01.2   19:34.7 10:31 
  471 179   682 Deborah Wright          F    55 Melbourne FL            20:07.1   19:36.7 10:32 
  472 180   580 Laurie Der              F    58 Cocoa FL                20:06.9   19:37.0 10:32 
  473 293   948 Owen Deao               M    09 Satellite Beach FL      20:19.9   19:38.0 10:32 
  474 294   326 Gerry Connell           M    27 Merritt Island FL       20:52.6   19:38.6 10:33 
  475 181   879 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            20:08.0   19:39.3 10:33 
  476 295    19 Jeff Sherker            M    25 Melbourne FL            19:57.8   19:41.0 10:34 
  477 182  1231 Maddie Williams         F    17 Melbourne FL            20:00.8   19:41.4 10:34 
  478 183   869 Kati Craig              F    36 Rockledge FL            19:53.9   19:41.7 10:34 
  479 184   733 Debbie Hutchinson       F    53 Mims FL                 20:03.9   19:42.3 10:35 
  480 296   364 David Ryall             M    56 Melbourne FL            20:20.8   19:42.4 10:35 
  481 185   870 Anna Craig              F    07 Rockledge FL            19:54.4   19:42.6 10:35 
  482 297   232 Noah Ogburn             M    09 Indialantic FL          19:53.1   19:42.8 10:35 
  483 186   749 Michelle May            F    39 Titusville FL           19:52.0   19:43.2 10:35 
  484 298   950 John Stromenger         M    09 Melbourne FL            20:38.1   19:43.2 10:35 
  485 299   949 Kaiser Creek            M    10 Melbourne FL            20:39.1   19:43.7 10:35 
  486 187  1020 Christina Russell       F    32 Melbourne FL            20:36.0   19:43.9 10:36 
  487 188   630 Hannah Pizatella        F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          19:58.8   19:44.1 10:36 
  488 300  1053 Ian Maxik               M    09 Indialantic FL          20:17.7   19:44.4 10:36 
  489 189   926 Tamika Jones            F    27 Orlando FL              20:11.5   19:45.0 10:36 
  490 190  1049 Lauren Carberry         F    10 Indialantic FL          20:18.4   19:45.5 10:36 
  491 191  1003 Laurie Chalk            F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:13.6   19:47.5 10:38 
  492 192  1093 Michaela Shinn          F    21 Melbourne FL            20:12.4   19:48.0 10:38 
  493 193    34 Tina Borchers           F    42 Melbourne FL            20:05.6   19:48.1 10:38 
  494 194   701 Candy Revercomb         F    31 Palm Bay FL             20:16.5   19:49.2 10:38 
  495 195   114 Dana Lecroy             F    22 Satellite Beach FL      20:11.0   19:51.0 10:39 
  496 196   535 Arlene Grant            F    46 Melbourne FL            20:20.7   19:52.4 10:40 
  497 197  1065 Erin Russell            F    18 Indialantic FL          20:36.6   19:53.2 10:41 
  498 301   817 Luke Davis              M    09 Satellite Beach FL      19:58.5   19:53.9 10:41 
  499 302   328 Gavin Wessel            M    07 Melbourne FL            20:46.7   19:55.5 10:42 
  500 303   958 Pedro B Morales         M    30 Melbourne FL            20:35.2   19:57.7 10:43 
  501 304   425 Robert Crum             M    59 Melbourne FL            21:18.9   19:59.0 10:44 
  502 305   717 Addison Duncan          M    12 Rockledge FL            20:22.8   19:59.1 10:44 
  503 198   210 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             20:37.6   19:59.3 10:44 
  504 306   787 Armando Santamaria      M    10 West Melbourne FL       20:35.6   19:59.4 10:44 
  505 199   156 Maureen Barcus          F    55 Rockledge FL            20:30.9   19:59.8 10:44 
  506 200   959 Wendy Bernier           F    42 Palm Bay FL             20:14.1   20:01.0 10:45 
  507 307  1260 Lenny Walsh             M    47 South Daytona FL        20:24.4   20:02.1 10:45 
  508 308   341 Victor Valentin         M    06 Rockledge FL            20:27.5   20:02.7 10:46 
  509 201   981 Malea Sieck             F    12 Rockledge FL            20:19.7   20:03.5 10:46 
  510 309   386 Matthew Olka            M    22 Titusville FL           20:08.8   20:05.1 10:47 
  511 202   650 Joan Thibedaux          F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    20:48.8   20:06.0 10:47 
  512 203   331 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            20:32.0   20:07.2 10:48 
  513 204   542 Cierra Lindsay          F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          20:42.5   20:07.7 10:48 
  514 205   927 Leslie Russian          F    54 Palm Bay FL             20:43.5   20:07.8 10:48 
  515 310  1220 Ed Fargo                M    46 Melbourne FL            21:11.1   20:08.4 10:49 
  516 206   990 Jessica Jones           F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      20:34.2   20:10.2 10:50 
  517 207   759 Laura DeVillers         F    43 Melbourne FL            21:12.9   20:11.5 10:50 
  518 311  2425 Kevin McGuire           M    37 Melbourne FL            20:51.7   20:12.8 10:51 
  519 208   656 Missy Henderson         F    40 Rockledge FL            20:51.0   20:19.8 10:55 
  520 312   277 Michael Petrillo        M    68 Chester Springs PA      20:38.7   20:20.6 10:55 
  521 209  1282 Susan Trepczynski       F    34 Rockledge FL            20:46.6   20:20.6 10:55 
  522 210   427 Bethany Kulig           F    36 Melbourne FL            21:35.7   20:21.5 10:56 
  523 313   121 Francis Dufresne        M    42 Cocoa FL                21:23.3   20:22.5 10:56 
  524 211  1271 Susan Nolan             F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    21:00.0   20:23.5 10:57 
  525 212  2293 Julia Schoh             F    08 Merritt Island FL       20:27.8   20:24.8 10:58 
  526 213   552 Dawn Von Seggern        F    41 Merritt Island FL       21:12.0   20:25.4 10:58 
  527 214  1222 Samantha Partlow        F    09 Merritt Island FL       20:28.5   20:25.8 10:58 
  528 215   616 Cynthia Habercom        F    52 Palm Bay FL             20:54.4   20:26.6 10:58 
  529 216  2424 Kim Gaither             F    44 Rockledge FL            21:04.4   20:26.7 10:59 
  530 217  1214 Rhonda Pullis           F    43 Melbourne FL            21:23.0   20:27.4 10:59 
  531 314     6 Ed Duley                M    61 Melbourne FL            21:01.3   20:28.6 11:00 
  532 218    73 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       20:53.3   20:30.9 11:01 
  533 315   140 Don Bricker             M    60 Merritt Island FL       21:24.6   20:30.9 11:01 
  534 219   827 Melissa Kraus           F    38 Rockledge FL            20:58.8   20:31.7 11:01 
  535 220  1206 Robyn Meranda           F    28 Rockledge FL            20:58.6   20:32.1 11:01 
  536 316   864 Eric Beck               M    11 Rockledge FL            21:04.0   20:33.5 11:02 
  537 221   595 Kate Mcdaniel           F    28 Rockledge FL            21:12.9   20:36.2 11:04 
  538 317   284 Ariel Lorente           M    06 Melbourne FL            20:42.7   20:37.5 11:04 
  539 318   446 John Dougherty          M    08 West Melbourne FL       21:04.2   20:37.8 11:04 
  540 222  1095 Deborah Wong            F    21 Melbourne FL            21:36.0   20:40.2 11:06 
  541 319   119 Steve Barberie          M    43 Satellite Beach FL      21:05.8   20:41.0 11:06 
  542 223  1294 Ellen Mahoney           F    13 Indialantic FL          20:53.8   20:44.7 11:08 
  543 224  2290 Janice Beck             F    48 Viera FL                21:12.5   20:47.1 11:09 
  544 320   517 Blake Hicks             M    19 Orlando FL              21:33.6   20:50.4 11:11 
  545 225  1011 Patrice Reid            F    26 Viera FL                21:02.5   20:51.7 11:12 
  546 226  1281 Cary Tolman             F    35 Melbourne FL            21:17.9   20:52.3 11:12 
  547 227   837 Deborah Weiner          F    38 Rockledge FL            21:26.6   20:52.8 11:13 
  548 228  2292 Jacey Stewart           F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:25.2   20:52.9 11:13 
  549 229   836 Isabella Weiner         F    07 Rockledge FL            21:26.9   20:53.4 11:13 
  550 321   730 Mark Probert            M    51 Merritt Island FL       21:20.4   20:53.6 11:13 
  551 230  1230 Kaitlyn Mellick         F    12 Rockledge FL            21:25.1   20:53.6 11:13 
  552 231  2420 Madi Moore              F    12 FL                      21:25.4   20:53.8 11:13 
  553 232  2299 Breanne Dodier          F    12 FL                      21:25.7   20:53.8 11:13 
  554 233  1035 Macie Monborne          F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:25.2   20:54.1 11:13 
  555 234  2300 Samantha Maghaskamy     F    12 FL                      21:25.5   20:54.4 11:13 
  556 322  1252 Bill Craig              M    50 Rockledge FL            21:07.1   20:54.6 11:13 
  557 235   828 Mia Russo               F    07 melbourne FL            21:35.2   20:55.2 11:14 
  558 236   707 Shona Maggard           F    34 Melbourne FL            21:35.7   20:55.3 11:14 
  559 323   390 Emmanual Christie       M    09 Palm Bay FL             21:24.3   20:55.8 11:14 
  560 237   957 Sydney Castillo         F    09 Melbourne FL            21:22.5   20:56.3 11:14 
  561 238   972 Charlie Murray          F    07 Melbourne FL            21:23.2   20:57.2 11:15 
  562 324  1041 Seth Netterstrom        M    11 Melbourne FL            21:24.8   20:57.7 11:15 
  563 239  1039 Elaine Henderson        F    40 Melbourne FL            21:25.0   20:57.8 11:15 
  564 240  1247 Katherine Blohm         F    13 Palm Bay FL             21:37.0   20:57.9 11:15 
  565 325   309 John Heminghous         M    26 Melbourne FL            21:31.5   20:58.9 11:16 
  566 326  1215 Jack Pullis             M    44 Melbourne FL            21:55.5   21:00.0 11:16 
  567 241   613 Pamela Milburn          F    30 Merritt Island FL       21:20.0   21:00.8 11:17 
  568 242   807 Sarah Hebert            F    23 Palm Bay FL             22:10.3   21:00.8 11:17 
  569 243   514 Michelle Byrd           F    44 Merritt Island FL       21:16.7   21:01.2 11:17 
  570 244  1038 Kim Marotta             F    42 Merritt Island FL       21:15.3   21:01.9 11:17 
  571 245   729 Morgana Wojcik          F    25 Melbourne FL            21:22.1   21:01.9 11:17 
  572 246  1276 Heidi Tillett           F    46 Merritt Island FL       21:15.7   21:02.2 11:18 
  573 247   469 Meghan Litchfield       F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      21:15.3   21:04.4 11:19 
  574 248   671 Nicole Morris           F    41 Melbourne FL            21:42.3   21:05.1 11:19 
  575 249   871 Caroline Craig          F    09 Rockledge FL            21:06.8   21:06.8 11:20 
  576 250  1250 Sophia Krebs            F    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:20.4   21:07.4 11:20 
  577 251  1085 Anne Solomon            F    27 Rockledge FL            21:48.9   21:07.9 11:21 
  578 252    86 Georgia Spyro           F    26 Melbourne FL            21:26.4   21:08.6 11:21 
  579 253  1216 Jessica Wayne           F    25 Palm Bay FL             21:54.7   21:10.0 11:22 
  580 254   209 Lauren Santos           F    07 Merritt Island FL       21:28.4   21:12.9 11:23 
  581 255   602 Lily Mcknight           F    10 Malabar FL              21:34.1   21:14.1 11:24 
  582 327   649 Douglas Jackson         M    54 Indian Harbour Beach    21:57.2   21:15.2 11:25 
  583 328   450 Joshua Ward             M    06 Melbourne FL            21:40.9   21:16.4 11:25 
  584 329   449 Eric Ward               M    35 Melbourne FL            21:42.1   21:17.6 11:26 
  585 256  1259 Lily Winsten            F    07 Rockledge FL            21:30.1   21:18.9 11:27 
  586 257   310 Amanda Heminghous       F    26 Melbourne FL            21:52.9   21:19.8 11:27 
  587 330   252 Kevin Terry             M    34 Palm Bay FL             21:57.1   21:19.9 11:27 
  588 258   548 Julie Medina            F    26 Melbourne FL            21:34.9   21:20.0 11:27 
  589 259   621 Kristy Reesh            F    37 Palm Bay FL             21:45.2   21:21.4 11:28 
  590 260   594 Vicki Logan             F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    22:01.2   21:23.8 11:29 
  591 331   930 Sean Ficke              M    33 Melbourne FL            21:57.1   21:24.1 11:29 
  592 332   159 Brian Waldron           M    45 Mims FL                 22:05.0   21:24.2 11:29 
  593 261  1051 Pam Marticke            F    29 Melbourne FL            22:15.9   21:24.3 11:29 
  594 262   738 Erica Lemp              F    29 Rockledge FL            22:16.1   21:24.3 11:29 
  595 263  2422 Brianna Batey           F    09 Merritt Island FL       21:40.8   21:27.1 11:31 
  596 264    21 Lorranie Petersen       F    63 West Melbourne FL       22:21.1   21:27.7 11:31 
  597 265   953 Laura Rosembalm         F    10 Viera FL                21:52.7   21:28.2 11:32 
  598 266   995 Emily Ortiz             F    10 West Melbourne FL       21:51.3   21:29.0 11:32 
  599 267  1257 Marlene Winsten         F    48 Rockledge FL            21:57.8   21:31.1 11:33 
  600 268   702 Shelby Stoeckman        F    11 Merritt Island FL       21:50.5   21:34.9 11:35 
  601 333   904 James Cornthwaite       M    56 Melbourne FL            22:00.4   21:38.0 11:37 
  602 334   607 Caden Sichler           M    06 Rockledge FL            21:54.3   21:38.3 11:37 
  603 269    63 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      22:07.5   21:38.6 11:37 
  604 270   409 Kayla Hannah            F    07 Melbourne FL            21:47.9   21:38.7 11:37 
  605 271  1015 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            21:48.4   21:39.0 11:37 
  606 335    60 Gilbert Russell         M    54 Indialantic FL          22:22.6   21:39.3 11:37 
  607 272   410 Madison Hannah          F    07 Melbourne FL            21:48.5   21:39.3 11:37 
  608 273   878 Anne Kidd               F    45 Melbourne FL            22:11.2   21:40.6 11:38 
  609 274   818 Angela Greene           F    48 Rockledge FL            22:24.3   21:41.1 11:38 
  610 275   978 Erin Lauscher           F    29 Cocoa FL                22:12.8   21:41.1 11:38 
  611 336  1031 Tyler Sorchik           M    25 Rockledge FL            21:42.9   21:42.9 11:39 
  612 276  1099 Alicia French           F    46 Melbourne FL            21:54.0   21:43.2 11:40 
  613 277  2423 Jessica Sticken         F    15 Rockledge FL            22:22.5   21:45.0 11:41 
  614 278   551 Lara Davis              F    38 Melbourne FL            22:07.3   21:45.7 11:41 
  615 279   646 Kailey Browne           F    10 Merritt Island FL       22:04.0   21:47.9 11:42 
  616 280   694 Tonya Terneus           F    30 Sebastian FL            22:11.5   21:49.2 11:43 
  617 281   562 Mary Olson              F    35 Melbourne FL            22:52.3   21:50.4 11:43 
  618 282  1087 Dominique Carter        F    19 IHB FL                  22:16.0   21:51.3 11:44 
  619 283   404 Lily Stalter            F    08 Melbourne FL            23:00.7   21:52.0 11:44 
  620 284   403 Juliana Stalter         F    29 Melbourne FL            23:00.7   21:52.0 11:44 
  621 337   191 Taylor Kopman           M    07 Melbourne FL            22:29.1   21:53.5 11:45 
  622 285   189 Jessica Taylor          F    33 Melbourne FL            22:29.0   21:53.8 11:45 
  623 286   992 Jacqueline Bongers      F    46 Merritt Island FL       22:26.2   21:53.9 11:45 
  624 287   559 Sammie Knoblock         F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          22:10.3   21:54.8 11:46 
  625 288  1090 Tracey Drake            F    45 Titusville FL           22:31.7   21:55.1 11:46 
  626 338   118 Ty Bowen                M    42 Merritt Island FL       22:23.8   21:55.7 11:46 
  627 339   576 Brody Naughton          M    11 PAFB FL                 22:16.5   21:56.0 11:46 
  628 289   117 Carol Ball              F    54 Merritt Island FL       22:24.1   21:56.1 11:46 
  629 340  1054 Jordan Randall          M    12 Merritt Island FL       22:09.7   21:56.4 11:47 
  630 341  1089 Thomas Drake            M    46 Titusville FL           22:32.3   21:56.7 11:47 
  631 342   579 Jack Jarrett            M    75 Rockledge FL            21:58.0   21:58.0 11:48 
  632 290   549 Kyra Stalrit            F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          22:08.5   22:02.1 11:50 
  633 291   767 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            22:46.7   22:04.2 11:51 
  634 343  1092 Tanner Drake            M    13 Titusville FL           22:23.8   22:04.5 11:51 
  635 344  1000 Nathan Knoll-Rothe      M    11 Palm Bay FL             22:32.2   22:04.9 11:51 
  636 292   255 Stephanie Wolf          F    48 Melbourne FL            22:50.4   22:05.4 11:51 
  637 293  1001 Melissa Knoll           F    27 Palm Bay FL             22:33.0   22:06.3 11:52 
  638 345   785 Harold Baerga           M    60 Melbourne FL            23:18.0   22:06.3 11:52 
  639 294  1030 Carole Locante          F    30 Rockledge FL            22:07.5   22:07.5 11:53 
  640 346   373 Rick Mcevers            M    52 Melbourne FL            22:52.2   22:08.7 11:53 
  641 347   592 Arbie Mcinnis           M    73 Palm Bay FL             22:43.5   22:08.9 11:53 
  642 295  1205 Rachel Marie Qader      F    26 Melbourne FL            22:49.5   22:10.1 11:54 
  643 296   521 Amy Lowers              F    39 Rockledge FL            23:00.2   22:10.4 11:54 
  644 297   363 Cheri Ryall             F    54 Melbourne FL            22:51.6   22:11.5 11:55 
  645 348   596 Brian Miller            M    28 Palm Bay FL             22:31.7   22:16.3 11:57 
  646 298   597 Marsha Sinch            F    36 Palm Bay FL             22:31.6   22:16.5 11:57 
  647 349   237 Matthew Blake           M    27 Cocoa FL                22:47.8   22:18.4 11:58 
  648 299   236 Melinda Tyndall         F    27 Cocoa FL                22:47.8   22:18.6 11:59 
  649 350  1219 Christopher Starling    M    08 Melbourne FL            22:53.5   22:19.8 11:59 
  650 300   288 Yvonne Frazee           F    49 Rockledge FL            22:50.0   22:22.5 12:01 
  651 301  1006 Karen Kessler           F    47 West Melbourne FL       22:45.3   22:24.3 12:02 
  652 351  1274 DAve Jacobs             M    29 Rockledge FL            22:54.0   22:24.4 12:02 
  653 302   437 Marisa Jacobs           F    27 Rockledge FL            22:54.0   22:24.5 12:02 
  654 303   251 Gail Wiseman            F    52 Melbourne FL            22:49.1   22:25.5 12:02 
  655 352   970 Jim Anderson            M    70 Ormond Beach FL         23:06.5   22:26.9 12:03 
  656 353   952 Randall Kirk            M    11 Cocoa FL                22:49.1   22:27.1 12:03 
  657 304  1245 Heidi Wolf              F    28 Palm Bay FL             23:35.4   22:29.0 12:04 
  658 354   663 Tommy Martin            M    41 Lake Wales FL           23:12.8   22:31.3 12:05 
  659 305   160 Colleen Seyfferth       F    42 Rockledge FL            23:12.8   22:31.9 12:06 
  660 306   961 Damary Toledo           F    33 Rockledge FL            23:28.4   22:35.9 12:08 
  661 307  1050 Erin Solomon            F    10 Merritt Island FL       22:54.6   22:37.1 12:08 
  662 308     2 Dalys Dunn              F    54 Melbourne FL            23:08.2   22:39.6 12:10 
  663 355     8 John Schmidt            M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:19.9   22:40.2 12:10 
  664 356   457 Weston Duester          M    09 Melbourne FL            23:06.0   22:40.5 12:10 
  665 357  1202 Dayton Law              M    07 Satellite Beach FL      22:49.7   22:43.5 12:12 
  666 309   780 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    12 Melbourne FL            23:11.3   22:44.5 12:12 
  667 358  1211 James Smith             M    30 Melbourne FL            23:11.5   22:46.1 12:13 
  668 310   315 Karrie Catalino         F    32 Melbourne FL            23:58.6   22:47.2 12:14 
  669 311   259 Brandy Forholt          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    23:10.1   22:47.6 12:14 
  670 359   389 Brian Cochran           M    33 Rockledge FL            24:18.2   22:47.6 12:14 
  671 360   260 Elijah Forholt          M    08 Indian Harbour Beach    23:10.4   22:48.2 12:14 
  672 361   553 Thomas Von Seggern      M    11 Merritt Island FL       23:35.2   22:48.3 12:15 
  673 362   644 Ben Olejarski           M    09 Merritt Island FL       23:03.2   22:48.4 12:15 
  674 363   456 Walter Duester          M    47 Melbourne FL            23:14.3   22:49.1 12:15 
  675 312   575 Delaney Naughton        F    11 PAFB FL                 23:12.3   22:51.9 12:16 
  676 364  2289 Ronnie Nail             M    59 Melbourne FL            23:00.0   22:56.2 12:19 
  677 365   960 Gustavo Toledo          M    34 Rockeledge FL           24:00.4   23:01.0 12:21 
  678 313   770 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            23:41.3   23:02.0 12:22 
  679 314  1002 Christine Smith         F    46 Palm Bay FL             23:30.2   23:02.6 12:22 
  680 315   235 Roxanne Polochak        F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          23:13.5   23:03.1 12:22 
  681 316  1055 Nichole Warren          F    39 Melbourne FL            23:30.3   23:04.6 12:23 
  682 366  1246 David Anttio            M    36 Palm Bay FL             24:11.4   23:04.8 12:23 
  683 367  1235 Ryan Bennett            M    10 Melbourne FL            23:46.8   23:05.1 12:23 
  684 317  1293 Brenda Mahoney          F    45 Indialantic FL          23:51.5   23:07.0 12:25 
  685 318   946 Margaret Downey         F    23 Melbourne Village FL    23:46.5   23:10.7 12:26 
  686 319   495 Susan Downey            F    55 Melb Vlg FL             23:46.3   23:12.0 12:27 
  687 320   254 Lisa Farrall            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      24:00.9   23:16.4 12:30 
  688 368   388 James Morrell           M    72 Melbourne FL            24:05.4   23:17.6 12:30 
  689 321   509 Gabriella Benjumea      F    16 Palm Bay FL             24:38.3   23:18.6 12:31 
  690 322  1285 Cindy Duperval          F    44 Cocoa FL                23:47.2   23:19.2 12:31 
  691 369   406 Kyle Roberts            M    37 Melbourne FL            24:28.2   23:19.6 12:31 
  692 323   831 Beth Law                F    48 Winter Park FL          24:30.5   23:20.1 12:32 
  693 324   662 Cherie Drew             F    48 Melbourne FL            23:42.3   23:20.2 12:32 
  694 325   417 Mary Ann Bowman         F    58 Melbourne FL            23:38.3   23:20.8 12:32 
  695 326   359 Dayra Willingham        F    47 Palm Bay FL             23:50.8   23:21.1 12:32 
  696 327   629 Allison Rivera          F    10 Merritt Island FL       23:37.1   23:22.0 12:33 
  697 328   615 Yvonne Salvatore        F    51 Merrit Island FL        23:32.0   23:24.1 12:34 
  698 370  1209 Dylan Gibson            M    10 Viera FL                24:47.3   23:25.9 12:35 
  699 329   856 Judy Wood               F    46 Melbourne FL            24:12.3   23:27.7 12:36 
  700 330   612 Anne Marie Milburn      F    59 Merritt Island FL       23:47.1   23:27.9 12:36 
  701 371   723 Stephen Kimble          M    13 Palm Bay FL             24:48.2   23:30.4 12:37 
  702 331  1208 Carol Gibson            F    40 Viera FL                24:52.2   23:31.0 12:37 
  703 332   725 Lindsey Moravecky       F    13 Melbourne FL            24:50.0   23:32.1 12:38 
  704 333  1229 Lourdes Ocasio          F    46 Palm Bay FL             23:40.2   23:32.2 12:38 
  705 334   806 Michelle Mark           F    30 West Melbourne FL       24:43.8   23:32.8 12:38 
  706 335   382 Joy Huff                F    46 Merritt Island FL       24:04.0   23:33.1 12:39 
  707 336   158 Susan Waldron           F    46 Mims FL                 24:13.4   23:33.3 12:39 
  708 372   149 Douglas Mcmahon         M    43 Melbourne FL            24:12.9   23:34.8 12:39 
  709 337   515 Elizabeth Byrd          F    16 Merritt Island FL       24:20.1   23:36.7 12:40 
  710 338   442 Katie House             F    24 Melbourne FL            24:00.4   23:37.9 12:41 
  711 339   739 Teri Moore              F    38 Viera FL                24:12.3   23:40.5 12:43 
  712 340   705 Cassie Williams         F    46 Melbourne FL            24:25.7   23:41.2 12:43 
  713 341   974 Rachel Marie LeCroy     F    14 Satellite Beach FL      24:02.1   23:41.9 12:43 
  714 342   375 Melissa Wessel          F    34 Melbourne FL            24:36.7   23:44.1 12:44 
  715 343   839 Kathy Mos               F    53 Melbourne FL            23:55.6   23:44.9 12:45 
  716 344   171 Emma Gordon             F    06 Melbourne Beach FL      23:55.8   23:45.2 12:45 
  717 373   541 Tyler Parker            M    10 Merritt Island FL       24:05.7   23:46.2 12:46 
  718 345   290 Faith Dunlap            F    08 Melbourne FL            24:23.0   23:47.5 12:46 
  719 346   369 Elizabeth Kent          F    28 Melbourne FL            24:45.5   23:47.6 12:46 
  720 347   848 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      25:01.1   23:48.4 12:47 
  721 374   289 Will Dunlap             M    42 Melbourne FL            24:25.7   23:50.3 12:48 
  722 375   291 Will Dunlap             M    06 Melbourne FL            24:26.0   23:50.7 12:48 
  723 348   746 Rhonda Morales          F    46 Orlando FL              24:15.1   23:51.6 12:48 
  724 349   485 Holly Courrege          F    49 Merritt Island FL       24:01.5   23:53.8 12:50 
  725 350   460 Leslie Johnson          F    38 Viera FL                24:20.8   23:54.5 12:50 
  726 351   920 Bonnie Scharf           F    44 Satellite Beach FL      24:57.4   23:56.4 12:51 
  727 376   928 Jake Russian            M    57 Palm Bay FL             24:39.0   23:56.5 12:51 
  728 352   256 Marie Verderame         F    53 Indialantic FL          24:40.9   23:56.6 12:51 
  729 377    11 Robert Bruckart         M    59 Melbourne FL            25:19.8   23:57.9 12:52 
  730 353   399 Victoria Abel           F    05 Satellite Beach FL      24:41.6   23:58.5 12:52 
  731 354   371 Victoria Probert        F    23 Rockledge FL            24:24.8   23:58.5 12:52 
  732 355  1267 Sember Baker            F    24 Melbourne FL            24:27.5   24:04.3 12:55 
  733 356   426 Judie Trank             F    42 West Melbourne FL       24:58.2   24:07.2 12:57 
  734 357   428 Jayda Kulig             F    10 Melbourne FL            25:20.9   24:08.9 12:58 
  735 358   643 Katie Darlington        F    09 Merritt Island FL       24:29.9   24:13.1 13:00 
  736 359  1007 Valentina Harness       F    08 Satellite Beach FL      24:53.5   24:15.3 13:01 
  737 360   637 Sydney Vickery          F    11 Merritt Island FL       24:30.0   24:15.8 13:01 
  738 361   305 Jeanette Terek          F    51 Huber Heights OH        25:13.7   24:19.1 13:03 
  739 362   185 Pat Smyth               F    53 Palm Bay FL             24:56.6   24:19.2 13:03 
  740 363   708 Nikki Dawkins           F    28 Palm Bay FL             24:34.8   24:20.0 13:04 
  741 378   413 Rylan Andrews           M    08 Melbourne FL            24:57.2   24:21.1 13:04 
  742 364   716 Hannah Duncan           F    10 Rockledge FL            24:45.4   24:21.5 13:04 
  743 379  1199 Ed Hardy                M    78 Indian Harbour Beach    24:36.0   24:26.1 13:07 
  744 380   853 Dylan Bollinger         M    08 Satellite Beach FL      25:06.6   24:26.9 13:07 
  745 381    50 Henry Campbell          M    77 Melbourne Beach FL      25:23.3   24:27.7 13:08 
  746 382   745 Zach Engel              M    06 Vero Beach FL           25:22.8   24:28.0 13:08 
  747 365   264 Rebecca Maitlen         F    37 Rockledge FL            25:23.0   24:28.4 13:08 
  748 366   854 Alex Koutsis            F    07 Satellite Beach FL      25:10.3   24:29.0 13:09 
  749 383   507 Steve Buonocore Jr      M    50 Melbourne FL            25:46.8   24:29.8 13:09 
  750 384   380 Benjamin Bloch          M    04 Indialantic FL          24:45.6   24:29.9 13:09 
  751 367   634 Katie Hearn             F    08 Merritt Island FL       24:49.4   24:31.3 13:10 
  752 368   971 Joey Lynn Murray        F    06 Melbourne FL            24:57.6   24:31.4 13:10 
  753 369   973 Jodie Murray            F    36 Melbourne FL            24:58.0   24:31.5 13:10 
  754 370   412 Alexis Andrews          F    07 Melbourne FL            25:07.9   24:31.5 13:10 
  755 371   414 Rima Andrews            F    39 Melbourne FL            25:08.5   24:32.5 13:10 
  756 372   633 Jolea Hearn             F    49 Merritt Island FL       24:51.3   24:33.5 13:11 
  757 385   782 Donald Mensch           M    56 Palm Bay FL             25:09.3   24:33.7 13:11 
  758 373   478 Cindy Barnum            F    35 West Melbourne FL       25:05.0   24:36.3 13:12 
  759 374   636 Faith Palmer            F    11 Merritt Island FL       24:53.7   24:39.6 13:14 
  760 386   632 Sam Hearn               M    09 Merritt Island FL       24:59.8   24:40.6 13:15 
  761 387   651 Frank Borchers          M    41 Melbourne FL            25:02.8   24:43.5 13:16 
  762 375   523 Debbie Kwechin          F    54 Melbourne FL            25:27.4   24:43.7 13:16 
  763 376   269 Christine Mercier       F    61 Satellite Beach FL      25:05.1   24:43.8 13:16 
  764 377   812 Donna Blahovec          F    47 Satellite Beach FL      25:51.5   24:48.7 13:19 
  765 378   162 Stacey Kirby            F    44 Cocoa FL                25:25.8   24:53.4 13:22 
  766 379  1096 Angela Cail             F    38 Palm Bay FL             25:06.5   24:53.8 13:22 
  767 380   660 Mary Thorne             F    62 Rockledge FL            25:42.0   24:55.7 13:23 
  768 381  2426 Kelly McGuire           F    33 Melbourne FL            25:37.9   24:59.8 13:25 
  769 388  1032 Koby Miller             M    13 Rockledge FL            25:01.1   25:01.1 13:26 
  770 382   224 Joann Marrell           F    46 Melbourne FL            26:00.2   25:01.6 13:26 
  771 383   423 Kathy Cole              F    50 Melbourne FL            25:40.1   25:02.4 13:26 
  772 389   381 Steven Huff             M    45 Merritt Island FL       25:35.1   25:03.5 13:27 
  773 384  1251 Laura Lynn Miller       F    10 Palm Bay FL             25:17.0   25:03.8 13:27 
  774 385   223 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            26:06.1   25:04.4 13:28 
  775 386   261 Wanda Hizer             F    68 Melbourne FL            26:06.8   25:05.2 13:28 
  776 387  1286 Alexa Clark             F    08 Satellite Beach FL      25:59.9   25:17.8 13:35 
  777 388   155 Stephanie Mondor        F    38 Palm Bay FL             25:57.8   25:19.5 13:36 
  778 390   635 Dylan Sheldon           M    12 Merritt Island FL       25:27.2   25:24.4 13:38 
  779 391   473 Jalen Woods             M    10 Viera FL                26:10.2   25:24.4 13:38 
  780 389   561 Nancy Grzesik           F    62 Melbourne FL            26:30.7   25:26.6 13:39 
  781 390   330 Robin Cusanelli         F    51 Cocoa FL                26:08.3   25:27.5 13:40 
  782 392  1088 Caden Martin            M    07 Satellite beach FL      26:17.2   25:27.7 13:40 
  783 393   280 Ian Cook                M    09                         26:13.1   25:27.9 13:40 
  784 391   281 Cherie Serafin-Cook     F    51                         26:13.4   25:28.3 13:40 
  785 394   513 David Schmitt           M    48 Satellite Beach FL      26:17.2   25:28.7 13:41 
  786 392   539 Kirsten Gillespie       F    08 Satellite Beach FL      26:53.9   25:32.2 13:42 
  787 393  1241 Jahlican Riley          F    09 Rockledge FL            26:01.0   25:32.8 13:43 
  788 394  1242 Haley Grijalva          F    10 Cocoa FL                26:01.5   25:33.2 13:43 
  789 395   499 David Hurlburt          M    42 Melbourne FL            27:00.8   25:33.6 13:43 
  790 395   498 Janet Hurlburt          F    42 Melbourne FL            26:59.7   25:33.8 13:43 
  791 396  1240 Haley Recinos           F    10 Cocoa FL                26:02.4   25:34.1 13:43 
  792 397  1244 Beth Toledo             F    42 Titusville FL           26:02.9   25:34.5 13:44 
  793 398   314 Nancy Hurlburt          F    70 West Melbourne FL       27:01.7   25:34.9 13:44 
  794 399   560 Irene Lane              F    61 Ocala FL                25:53.9   25:37.3 13:45 
  795 400   103 Erin Schuck             F    36 Melbourne FL            25:53.7   25:37.4 13:45 
  796 401   490 Becky Walton            F    37 Melbourne FL            26:47.9   25:40.7 13:47 
  797 396   489 Tripp Walton            M    40 Melbourne FL            26:48.1   25:41.0 13:47 
  798 402   357 Andrea Sills            F    26 West Melbourne FL       26:52.2   25:42.6 13:48 
  799 397   358 Larry Sills             M    56 Melbourne FL            26:52.1   25:42.8 13:48 
  800 403    98 Teresa Hines            F    43 Grant FL                26:43.1   25:43.0 13:48 
  801 404   902 Jenna Campbell          F    11 Melbourne FL            26:33.1   25:46.0 13:50 
  802 398   793 Drew Noble              M    66 Indialantic FL          26:19.6   25:49.2 13:52 
  803 405   794 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          26:20.2   25:49.8 13:52 
  804 406   257 Leigh Golden            F    25 Rockledge FL            26:27.8   25:50.8 13:52 
  805 407   123 Milly Krause            F    62 Cocoa Beach FL          26:41.8   25:51.1 13:53 
  806 399   258 Adam Birely             M    28 Aurora CO               26:27.6   25:51.2 13:53 
  807 400   801 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          27:09.8   25:51.2 13:53 
  808 408   802 Kimberly Aaronson       F    47 Indialantic FL          27:10.1   25:51.4 13:53 
  809 401   273 Jim Chancey             M    44 Melbourne FL            26:55.8   25:54.7 13:55 
  810 402  2431 Eli Stuart              M    10 Indialantic FL          27:02.3   25:57.6 13:56 
  811 409    45 Katie Marsh             F    73 Melbourne FL            26:15.8   25:58.6 13:57 
  812 410  1236 Roseann Bennett         F    46 Melbourne FL            26:46.4   26:05.1 14:00 
  813 411    53 Jo Ellen Murphy         F    54 Melbourne FL            27:03.2   26:06.5 14:01 
  814 403   283 Marcel Lorente          M    05 Melbourne FL            26:13.7   26:07.1 14:01 
  815 404   983 Kevin Sieck             M    14 Rockledge FL            26:46.9   26:07.2 14:01 
  816 412   285 Valerie Harel           F    39 Melbourne FL            26:13.8   26:07.2 14:01 
  817 405   205 Tom Gaffney             M    44 Satellite Beach FL      26:54.4   26:14.7 14:05 
  818 413   661 Judy Delgado            F    52 Melbourne FL            27:02.3   26:15.9 14:06 
  819 414   704 Amy Sigafoos            F    62 Satellite Beach FL      27:50.3   26:17.3 14:07 
  820 415   741 Sandy Justice           F    46 melbourne FL            27:20.3   26:18.7 14:07 
  821 416   740 Samantha Justice        F    19 Melbourne FL            27:20.2   26:20.2 14:08 
  822 417   120 Maneena Allard          F    19 Palm Bay FL             27:03.6   26:25.9 14:11 
  823 418  1297 Frances LaRocca         F    43 Palm Bay FL             27:03.5   26:26.3 14:11 
  824 406   648 Christopher Reutt       M    11 Merritt Island FL       26:35.4   26:26.9 14:12 
  825 419   518 Linda Keller            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      26:33.3   26:33.3 14:15 
  826 407  2430 Mitch Hannan            M    09 Indialantic FL          27:40.0   26:35.7 14:16 
  827 420   233 Nancy Ritter            F    52 Satellite Beach FL      27:21.9   26:36.0 14:17 
  828 421   589 Michelle Carlson        F    33 Cocoa FL                26:50.8   26:38.2 14:18 
  829 422   476 Dianne Ortt             F    50 Palm Bay FL             27:18.5   26:39.0 14:18 
  830 408   477 Charles Ortt            M    53 Palm Bay FL             27:18.8   26:39.1 14:18 
  831 409   669 Jackson Bainbridge      M    06 Titusville FL           27:30.3   26:42.4 14:20 
  832 423   685 Dee Gaddis              F    47 Melbourne FL            27:46.4   26:43.8 14:21 
  833 410   932 Nick Hart               M    06 West Melbourne FL       27:20.0   26:45.8 14:22 
  834 424   188 Melissa Saunders        F    29 Melbourne FL            27:33.0   26:48.3 14:23 
  835 411   931 Stan Hart               M    39 West Melbourne FL       27:24.0   26:48.7 14:23 
  836 425   976 Samantha Browning       F    10 Rockledge FL            28:02.9   26:49.2 14:24 
  837 426  2428 Kim Hannan              F    46 Indialantic FL          27:57.4   26:52.1 14:25 
  838 427   977 Rosemary Browning       F    41 Rockledge FL            28:07.0   26:53.6 14:26 
  839 428   135 Paula Vitale            F    70 Melbourne FL            27:47.6   26:55.2 14:27 
  840 429   391 Robyn Burke             F    33 Palm Bay FL             27:25.9   26:58.1 14:28 
  841 412    14 Steve Hebert            M    48 Palm Bay FL             28:08.8   26:58.9 14:29 
  842 413   681 William Bate            M    74 Merritt Island FL       27:55.5   27:00.7 14:30 
  843 430  1284 Juliana Duperval        F    17 Cocoa FL                27:34.0   27:01.3 14:30 
  844 431  1264 Indigo Maier            F    07 Melbourne FL            28:03.1   27:02.0 14:31 
  845 432   784 Elizabeth Baerga        F    61 Melbourne FL            28:13.7   27:02.4 14:31 
  846 414   134 Charles Vitale          M    72 Melbourne FL            27:55.3   27:02.6 14:31 
  847 433  1200 Annette Hardy           F    78 Indian Harbour Beach    27:32.6   27:03.2 14:31 
  848 434   900 Briana Campbell         F    14 Melbourne FL            27:51.2   27:03.4 14:31 
  849 435   901 Tami Campbell           F    36 Melbourne FL            27:51.9   27:04.1 14:32 
  850 436  1266 Erika Maier             F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    28:03.3   27:04.4 14:32 
  851 437   274 Stacy Chancey           F    41 Melbourne FL            28:07.5   27:05.6 14:33 
  852 438  2295 K Bracken               F    38 Palm Bay FL             28:10.7   27:14.0 14:37 
  853 415   480 Eric Barnum             M    09 West Melbourne FL       27:41.2   27:14.4 14:37 
  854 439   726 Stephanie Miller        F    43 Melbourne FL            28:27.5   27:17.9 14:39 
  855 440   727 Angela Craig Swider     F    41 Melbourne FL            28:27.6   27:18.0 14:39 
  856 441   574 Brittney Nelson         F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          27:39.6   27:18.5 14:39 
  857 442   588 Pat Novicki             F    55 Rockledge FL            27:37.7   27:19.0 14:40 
  858 443   577 Sally White             F    57 Palm Bay FL             28:17.5   27:20.8 14:41 
  859 444   538 Madi Landers            F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    27:56.2   27:21.0 14:41 
  860 445  1008 Victoria Harness        F    08 Satellite Beach FL      28:00.5   27:21.9 14:41 
  861 446   463 Dolores Kruhm           F    51 Merritt Island FL       27:25.4   27:25.4 14:43 
  862 416   225 John Marrell            M    68 Melbourne FL            28:30.5   27:29.8 14:46 
  863 447   366 Melissa Bryant          F    34 West Melbourne FL       28:54.0   27:30.8 14:46 
  864 417   601 Nicholas Mcknight       M    09 Malabar FL              27:52.2   27:32.9 14:47 
  865 448   472 Lorraine Woods          F    32 Viera FL                27:33.3   27:33.3 14:47 
  866 449   229 Karen Dipaula           F    46 Melbourne FL            28:17.0   27:33.6 14:48 
  867 418  1203 Hunter Law              M    09 Satellite Beach FL      27:39.7   27:34.0 14:48 
  868 419   302 Ken Ernandes            M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      28:17.1   27:34.1 14:48 
  869 450   882 Brenda Benevente        F    54 Melbourne FL            28:15.9   27:34.3 14:48 
  870 451  1221 Dawn Partlow            F    39 Merritt Island FL       28:05.8   27:34.4 14:48 
  871 452   980 Lara Sieck              F    42 Rockledge FL            28:17.4   27:37.7 14:50 
  872 453   668 Janet Bainbridge        F    46 Titusville FL           28:33.0   27:44.6 14:53 
  873 454   459 Jennifer Fleming        F    15 Melbourne FL            28:10.2   27:46.7 14:55 
  874 455   458 Carol Fleming           F    45 Melbourne FL            28:10.2   27:46.7 14:55 
  875 456   591 Sabrina Douglas         F    13 Palm Bay FL             28:27.4   27:46.9 14:55 
  876 457  1044 Adelyn Burns            F    06 Indialantic FL          29:02.2   27:49.5 14:56 
  877 458  1043 Brenna Burns            F    35 Indialantic FL          29:03.1   27:50.3 14:57 
  878 459   527 Brenda Fletcher         F    46 Cocoa FL                29:11.5   27:50.9 14:57 
  879 460   508 Megan Benjumea          F    42 Palm Bay FL             29:11.5   27:51.2 14:57 
  880 461   431 Lee Karnbach            F    53 Melbourne FL            28:42.5   28:04.8 15:04 
  881 462   361 Vickie Beard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             28:42.5   28:05.4 15:05 
  882 420  1263 Kameron Maier           M    04 Melbourne FL            29:05.3   28:06.2 15:05 
  883 421  1265 Roger Maier             M    50 Melbourne FL            29:09.5   28:08.5 15:06 
  884 463   687 Andrea Jakes            F    45 Melbourne FL            29:20.1   28:16.7 15:11 
  885 422   688 Edward Jakes            M    43 Melbourne FL            29:20.9   28:16.7 15:11 
  886 464   136 Pye Brown               F    57 Melbourne FL            28:49.6   28:16.8 15:11 
  887 465   689 Dawn Bruhl              F    42 Melbourne FL            29:22.7   28:18.1 15:11 
  888 423   451 Ethan Ward              M    04 Melbourne FL            28:58.3   28:19.3 15:12 
  889 466   438 Norine Burr             F    59 Melbourne FL            29:08.9   28:19.3 15:12 
  890 467   941 Dana Davis              F    31 Melbourne FL            29:08.8   28:19.3 15:12 
  891 424   776 Doug Ward               M    56 Melbourne FL            28:59.2   28:20.6 15:13 
  892 468  2434 Nicole Roberts          F    13 Merritt Island FL       29:16.0   28:21.4 15:13 
  893 469   732 Wendy Unterhorst        F    50 Merritt Island FL       29:08.5   28:25.3 15:15 
  894 470  2437 Heidi Glodowski         F    39 Rockledge FL            29:35.7   28:25.3 15:15 
  895 471   130 Chris Crotty            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      29:26.6   28:27.6 15:16 
  896 425   131 Michael Crotty          M    57 Satellite Beach FL      29:26.3   28:27.6 15:17 
  897 472   545 Mallory Marconi         F    08 Rockledge FL            28:43.4   28:30.6 15:18 
  898 473   754 Tricia Sciffern         F    08 Mims FL                 29:06.9   28:32.3 15:19 
  899 474   753 Val Sciffern            F    47 Mims FL                 29:07.2   28:32.6 15:19 
  900 475  1275 Christina Morales       F    34 Rockledge FL            29:19.5   28:33.9 15:20 
  901 476   486 Kaitlyn Conrad          F    13 Melbourne FL            29:17.5   28:35.2 15:21 
  902 477   424 Janie Dempsey           F    50 Palm Bay FL             29:22.1   28:35.8 15:21 
  903 478  2435 Karla Roberts           F    44 Merritt Island FL       29:30.5   28:35.8 15:21 
  904 479   887 Donna Berglund          F    61 Palm Bay FL             29:44.4   28:37.1 15:22 
  905 480   353 Shirley Picagli         F    58 Sebastian FL            29:19.9   28:38.9 15:23 
  906 426   792 Blake Boudro            M    10 Palm Bay FL             29:45.1   28:40.3 15:23 
  907 481   488 Beatrice Conrad         F    51 Melbourne FL            29:23.8   28:41.8 15:24 
  908 482   487 Fawn Conrad             F    31 Melbourne FL            29:24.8   28:42.7 15:25 
  909 483   510 Leonne Sherr            F    42 Melbourne FL            29:55.9   28:47.4 15:27 
  910 484   791 Beverly Boudro          F    44 Palm Bay FL             29:52.4   28:48.4 15:28 
  911 427   511 Leevon Sherr            M    10 Melbourne FL            29:51.7   28:51.0 15:29 
  912 485   531 Susan Roberts           F    54 Satellite Beach FL      29:44.1   28:51.2 15:29 
  913 486   287 Cheryl Sink             F    46 Melbourne FL            29:20.3   28:53.1 15:30 
  914 487   141 Jera Payton             F    49 Vero Beach FL           29:53.7   28:54.9 15:31 
  915 488   466 Raven Prather           F    10 Merritt Island FL       29:11.8   28:57.3 15:32 
  916 428   464 David Kruhm             M    50 Merritt Island FL       29:24.5   29:09.4 15:39 
  917 489  1077 Becky Uhlar             F    48 Melbourne beach FL      30:07.9   29:14.2 15:41 
  918 429   197 Tyler Cox               M    07 Melbourne FL            30:06.3   29:14.5 15:42 
  919 490  1204 Angela Cullen           F    32 Melbourne FL            30:00.4   29:21.3 15:45 
  920 491   788 Veronica Santamaria     F    08 West Melbourne FL       30:00.8   29:23.8 15:47 
  921 492   786 Maria Bruno             F    36 West Melbourne FL       30:02.2   29:24.9 15:47 
  922 430   200 Richard Valdez          M    59 Crystal Lake IL         30:21.8   29:27.8 15:49 
  923 493   234 Barbara Brungard        F    53 Cocoa FL                30:17.3   29:27.9 15:49 
  924 431   198 Cameron Cox             M    04 Melbourne FL            30:19.8   29:28.0 15:49 
  925 432   196 Mike Cox                M    34 Melbourne FL            30:21.7   29:30.3 15:50 
  926 433   859 Robert Hinds            M    69 Modesto IL              30:50.3   29:30.5 15:50 
  927 434  1233 Jayden Patton-White     M    08 Melbourne FL            30:17.0   29:43.3 15:57 
  928 435   182 Tyler Decker            M    08 Rockledge FL            30:51.6   29:52.8 16:02 
  929 436   886 Stuart Bryant           M    43 Rockledge FL            31:09.8   29:57.0 16:04 
  930 494   180 Jennifer Decker         F    36 Rockledge FL            30:58.5   29:59.3 16:06 
  931 495   680 Carlene Bate            F    70 Merritt Island FL       31:01.9   30:07.7 16:10 
  932 496   706 Sandra Ward             F    51 Indialantic FL          31:44.7   30:11.6 16:12 
  933 497   844 Carole McCoy            F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    31:08.7   30:13.3 16:13 
  934 498   845 Killian McCoy           F    16 Indian Harbour Beach    31:08.9   30:13.9 16:14 
  935 499  1068 Natalie Wright          F    40 Satellite Beach FL      31:28.7   30:19.0 16:16 
  936 500  1069 Karissa Wright          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      31:28.6   30:19.6 16:17 
  937 501   367 Norma Hernandez         F    55 Cocoa FL                31:11.4   30:21.0 16:17 
  938 502   771 Richelle Stewart        F    33 Melbourne FL            31:31.7   30:23.5 16:19 
  939 437   239 Roger Ogburn            M    42 Melbourne FL            31:03.9   30:33.9 16:24 
  940 438   238 Joshua Ogburn           M    05 Indialantic FL          31:04.3   30:34.2 16:24 
  941 503   873 Pat Villanueva          F    52 Melbourne FL            31:42.9   30:36.9 16:26 
  942 504   583 Lori Cooper             F    50 Rockledge FL            31:42.8   30:37.0 16:26 
  943 505   453 Andrea Giangrosso       F    34 Viera FL                31:42.8   30:37.5 16:26 
  944 506   847 Pam Geoghegan           F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    31:46.6   30:49.3 16:33 
  945 507  1234 Carole Judson           F    69 Melbourne Beach FL      31:19.1   30:51.6 16:34 
  946 439   501 Greg Rennie             M    44 Rockledge FL            31:48.5   30:52.6 16:34 
  947 440   875 Tim Geoghegan           M    61 IHB FL                  31:52.9   30:55.5 16:36 
  948 508   502 Dee Rennie              F    48 Rockledge FL            31:53.0   30:56.5 16:36 
  949 509   481 Isabel Osbon            F    30 West Melbourne FL       31:45.6   30:59.9 16:38 
  950 510   483 Roochira Rodela         F    30 Palm Bay FL             31:45.8   31:00.9 16:39 
  951 511   598 Heather Thomas          F    28 Palm Bay FL             31:14.0   31:01.2 16:39 
  952 441   789 Terrence Beck           M    45 Cocoa FL                31:51.7   31:01.3 16:39 
  953 512   790 Pamela Beck             F    51 Cocoa FL                31:52.7   31:01.8 16:39 
  954 513   316 Emily Axsom             F    31 Rockledge FL            31:46.0   31:04.0 16:40 
  955 442   317 Brad Axsom              M    36 Rockledge FL            31:46.6   31:04.6 16:41 
  956 443  1036 Tristin Monborne        M    11 Merritt Island FL       31:57.3   31:09.5 16:43 
  957 444  1097 Steven Spyro            M    57 Melbourne FL            31:58.6   31:10.1 16:44 
  958 445  1034 Brian Monborne          M    48 Merritt Island FL       31:58.8   31:10.5 16:44 
  959 446   465 Bryan Kruhm             M    12 Merritt Island FL       31:51.5   31:10.7 16:44 
  960 514  1062 Sarah Prather           F    29 Merritt Island FL       31:52.1   31:11.5 16:44 
  961 515   884 Laura Lockler           F    45 IHB FL                  32:18.0   31:17.7 16:48 
  962 516   325 Shannon Connell         F    26 Merritt Island FL       32:37.6   31:18.5 16:48 
  963 517   352 Allison Kline           F    24 Merritt Island FL       32:37.7   31:18.7 16:48 
  964 518   820 Jackie DeVries          F    40 Indian Harbor Beach F   31:45.7   31:24.3 16:51 
  965 519   823 Amelia DeVries          F    05 Indian Harbor Beach F   31:45.9   31:24.5 16:51 
  966 520   418 M. Pecor                F    46 Melbourne FL            33:00.3   31:33.3 16:56 
  967 521   979 Donna Ewing             F    52 Rockledge FL            32:14.6   31:37.7 16:58 
  968 522   779 Sally Deabenderfer      F    62 Satellite Beach FL      32:55.3   31:48.5 17:04 
  969 447   778 Pat Deabenderfer        M    62 Satellite Beach FL      32:55.1   31:48.6 17:04 
  970 448   327 Chip Wessel             M    40 Melbourne FL            33:28.4   31:55.4 17:08 
  971 523   558 Linda Grimes            F    58 Melbourne FL            32:48.1   31:58.0 17:09 
  972 449   557 Jerry Grimes            M    62 Melbourne FL            32:49.0   31:58.3 17:10 
  973 450   470 Gavin Litchfield        M    06 Melbourne Beach FL      33:02.1   31:58.9 17:10 
  974 524   468 Jennifer Litchfield     F    40 Melbourne Beach FL      33:02.0   31:59.1 17:10 
  975 525   133 Cheryl Austin           F    56 Palm Bay FL             33:00.8   32:03.3 17:12 
  976 526    37 Celeste Velie           F    49 Melbourne FL            33:09.7   32:07.0 17:14 
  977 451   773 John Fraleigh           M    31 palm bay FL             32:46.3   32:07.2 17:14 
  978 527   497 Seher Swenson           F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:39.9   32:08.5 17:15 
  979 528   876 Lucia Lilien            F    56 Malabar FL              32:39.9   32:09.4 17:15 
  980 529   534 Tessa Abel              F    08 Cocoa FL                33:03.4   32:09.9 17:16 
  981 452   533 Gavin Abel              M    10 Cocoa FL                33:03.3   32:10.3 17:16 
  982 530   912 Tara Leister            F    33 Palm Bay FL             33:32.1   32:10.3 17:16 
  983 531   913 Laura Leister           F    36 Palm Bay FL             33:32.9   32:10.6 17:16 
  984 532   532 Katrina Myers           F    38 Cocoa FL                33:04.1   32:11.1 17:16 
  985 533   911 Mary Leister            F    59 Palm Bay FL             33:33.5   32:11.3 17:17 
  986 534   432 Nicole Vanligtenberg    F    49 Melbourne FL            32:45.2   32:11.5 17:17 
  987 453   833 Aiden Masters           M    03 Palm Bay FL             33:12.2   32:11.6 17:17 
  988 535   832 Christine Masters       F    31 Palm Bay FL             33:14.0   32:13.2 17:18 
  989 536  1254 Brittany Green          F    20 Palm Bay FL             33:13.4   32:13.7 17:18 
  990 537   393 Cindy Kalakauskis       F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    32:53.0   32:17.3 17:20 
  991 538   376 Isabella Wessel         F    04 Melbourne FL            33:12.5   32:19.4 17:21 
  992 539   127 Cindy Hosken            F    44 Melbourne FL            33:06.9   32:19.8 17:21 
  993 540   835 Jill Spitzer            F    40 Cocoa FL                33:27.6   32:21.5 17:22 
  994 541   964 Lauren Huffman          F    30 Satellite Beach FL      33:14.9   32:23.3 17:23 
  995 542  1255 Giselle de la Moriniere F    31 Melbourne FL            33:14.5   32:23.7 17:23 
  996 543   919 Michele Tyndall         F    39 Merritt Island FL       33:39.4   32:23.8 17:23 
  997 544   529 Melissa Roland          F    26 Rockledge FL            33:38.7   32:23.8 17:23 
  998 454  1218 Thomas Starling         M    09 Melbourne FL            33:03.3   32:26.0 17:24 
  999 545   885 Brenda Paquette-Rivera  F    43 Rockledge FL            33:41.1   32:26.2 17:25 
 1000 455  1070 Alexis Bundrick         M    33 Melbourne FL            33:05.4   32:26.3 17:25 
 1001 546   989 Alicia Ruiz             F    46 Melbourne FL            33:46.2   32:34.8 17:29 
 1002 547   774 Kathrine Fraleigh       F    33 palm bay FL             33:16.1   32:36.9 17:30 
 1003 456   454 Randy Owens             M    58 Palm Bay FL             33:24.7   32:50.1 17:37 
 1004 548   455 Suzanne Owens           F    56 Palm Bay FL             33:23.9   32:51.6 17:38 
 1005 549   808 Abigail Hebert          F    17 Palm Bay FL             34:03.5   32:52.9 17:39 
 1006 550   805 Karen Hebert            F    49 Palm Bay FL             34:03.7   32:53.0 17:39 
 1007 551  1098 Katherine Spyro         F    57 Melbourne FL            33:47.4   32:58.8 17:42 
 1008 552   504 Kelly Locke             F    41 Cocoa FL                34:19.3   33:00.8 17:43 
 1009 553   505 Liberty Locke           F    06 Cocoa FL                34:19.7   33:01.2 17:43 
 1010 457   295 Billy Floyd             M    07 Palm Bay FL             34:30.6   33:04.9 17:45 
 1011 554    42 Jill Brown              F    53 Merritt Island FL       34:00.9   33:07.5 17:47 
 1012 555   614 Kim Mccormack           F    48 Merritt Island FL       34:01.1   33:07.8 17:47 
 1013 556   840 Sandi Slaughter         F    47 Merritt Island FL       34:01.2   33:07.8 17:47 
 1014 557  1261 Nadine Reschetnjak      F    58 Mims FL                 34:09.1   33:08.2 17:47 
 1015 558   276 Nadine Smith            F    47 Melbourne FL            34:19.1   33:16.0 17:51 
 1016 458   275 Gary Smith              M    47 Melbourne FL            34:19.2   33:16.3 17:51 
 1017 559   441 Kaley Clevenger         F    11 Palm Bay FL             34:42.6   33:17.0 17:52 
 1018 560   440 Michele Clevenger       F    49 Palm Bay FL             34:42.9   33:17.7 17:52 
 1019 561   201 Dawn Valdez             F    49 Crystal Lake IL         34:12.8   33:18.9 17:53 
 1020 562   195 Tracy Cox               F    35 Melbourne FL            34:13.5   33:20.1 17:53 
 1021 459   571 Jacob Westner           M    09 Cocoa Beach FL          33:28.1   33:21.0 17:54 
 1022 563    62 Frances Kirk            F    55 Cocoa FL                33:25.9   33:25.9 17:57 
 1023 460   506 Lamar Locke             M    42 Cocoa FL                35:19.0   33:59.9 18:15 
 1024 564   344 Barbara Schulz          F    46 Melbourne FL            34:15.6   34:15.6 18:23 
 1025 565   850 Karyl Merrifield        F    46 Titusville FL           35:18.6   34:23.6 18:27 
 1026 566   604 Ruth Brackin            F    47 Cocoa FL                35:18.5   34:23.8 18:28 
 1027 461   714 Mark Litchfield         M    56 Melbourne FL            35:11.1   34:24.1 18:28 
 1028 462  1270 Rick Roberts            M    48 Titusville FL           35:18.1   34:24.2 18:28 
 1029 567   713 Theresa Litchfield      F    52 Melbourne FL            35:11.6   34:24.3 18:28 
 1030 568   202 Jeanette Cheetham       F    55 Palm Bay FL             35:13.5   34:27.6 18:30 
 1031 569  1067 Natalie Paul            F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:41.0   34:34.1 18:33 
 1032 570     3 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL      35:07.1   34:34.1 18:33 
 1033 571  1066 Lisa Degoti             F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:41.1   34:34.5 18:33 
 1034 572   436 Tina Ohman              F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:32.0   34:45.8 18:39 
 1035 573   347 Darlene Chrest-Wagner   F    54 Melbourne FL            36:26.9   35:02.9 18:49 
 1036 574   955 Jessica Vega            F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:06.8   35:06.8 18:51 
 1037 575   956 Brooklyn Montoya        F    09 Palm Bay FL             35:09.8   35:09.8 18:52 
 1038 463   385 Evan Huff               M    07 Merritt Island FL       35:43.6   35:13.1 18:54 
 1039 576   703 Jackie Watson           F    53 Melbourne FL            36:19.4   35:22.9 18:59 
 1040 577   698 Jessica Blumberg        F    10 Melbourne FL            36:04.9   35:29.8 19:03 
 1041 464   696 Heath Blumberg          M    41 Melbourne FL            36:08.6   35:34.3 19:05 
 1042 578  1057 Pamela Crouch           F    44 Rockledge FL            36:04.5   35:35.9 19:06 
 1043 579   742 Jocelyne Lasiste        F    65 melbourne FL            36:41.6   35:38.1 19:07 
 1044 465  1058 Rod Crouch              M    47 Rockledge FL            36:08.6   35:38.2 19:07 
 1045 580   600 Juana Velie             F    31 Melbourne FL            36:41.8   35:38.3 19:08 
 1046 466   296 Timmy Floyd             M    03 Palm Bay FL             37:12.4   35:46.0 19:12 
 1047 581   294 Lynnda Floyd            F    37 Palm Bay FL             37:13.9   35:46.9 19:12 
 1048 582   435 Diana Townsend          F    66 Titusville FL           37:06.6   35:50.1 19:14 
 1049 583   700 Jordyn Blumberg         F    09 Melbourne FL            36:09.1   36:00.9 19:20 
 1050 584   938 Sophye Wimpee           F    55 West Melbourne FL       37:08.3   36:02.6 19:21 
 1051 585   565 Colleen Means           F    23 Melbourne FL            37:00.9   36:02.9 19:21 
 1052 467   937 Johnnie Wimpee          M    58 West Melbourne FL       37:08.5   36:03.1 19:21 
 1053 586   566 Gail Means              F    53 Melbourne FL            37:00.9   36:03.2 19:21 
 1054 587   212 Angela Middleton        F    50 Melbourne FL            37:16.2   36:04.4 19:22 
 1055 588   214 Janet Daniels           F    49 Melbourne FL            37:15.2   36:04.4 19:22 
 1056 468   216 Ladarius Chance         M    31 Rockledge FL            37:18.4   36:04.8 19:22 
 1057 589   207 Sandra Gibson           F    47 West Melbourne FL       37:16.1   36:05.0 19:22 
 1058 590   215 Shonteria Gibson        F    19 West Melbourne FL       37:17.3   36:05.3 19:22 
 1059 469   213 Johnny Middleton        M    52 Melbourne FL            37:16.8   36:05.8 19:22 
 1060 591   697 Melissa Blumberg        F    30 Melbourne FL            36:44.6   36:09.2 19:24 
 1061 592   203 Maria Dasilva           F    44 Palm Bay FL             36:57.4   36:10.4 19:25 
 1062 593   192 Kristine Howe           F    57 Melbourne FL            36:56.8   36:13.1 19:26 
 1063 594   336 Emma Tafoya             F    58 Melbourne FL            36:57.4   36:13.2 19:26 
 1064 595   351 Anita Lane              F    39 Merritt Island FL       37:06.7   36:16.3 19:28 
 1065 596   997 Abby Lane               F    08 Merritt Island FL       37:07.6   36:17.1 19:28 
 1066 597   522 Mandy Bitter            F    46 Melbourne FL            37:20.9   36:31.6 19:36 
 1067 598   520 Lelane Hayworth         F    47 Rockledge FL            37:21.6   36:32.2 19:36 
 1068 470    29 Steve Hedgespeth        M    32 West Melbourne FL       38:09.3   37:13.5 19:59 
 1069 599   934 Kara Hedgespeth         F    04 West Melbourne FL       38:10.5   37:13.9 19:59 
 1070 600  1227 Alison Van Dusen        F    49 Marble Mount WA         38:39.1   37:22.8 20:04 
 1071 601   909 Roberta Van Dusen       F    56 Indialantic FL          38:39.9   37:25.1 20:05 
 1072 471   910 William Van Dusen       M    80 Indialantic FL          38:42.8   37:27.3 20:06 
 1073 602   526 Holly Bowman            F    45 Palm Bay FL             39:01.1   37:39.4 20:13 
 1074 603   731 Mary Hover              F    49 Palm Bay FL             39:01.2   37:39.7 20:13 
 1075 604   798 Cindy Stanfield         F    48 Palm Bay FL             39:00.9   37:39.9 20:13 
 1076 605     9 Mary June Joseph        F    64 Satellite Beach FL      38:51.6   37:42.1 20:14 
 1077 606   311 Shannon Oliver          F    29 Palm Bay FL             39:20.5   38:07.8 20:28 
 1078 472   312 Brent Oliver            M    27 Palm Bay FL             39:21.5   38:08.1 20:28 
 1079 607   270 Cindy Tetro             F    54 Melbourne FL            39:16.1   38:13.5 20:31 
 1080 608   271 Audrey Stewart          F    26 Melbourne FL            39:16.4   38:13.9 20:31 
 1081 473   433 George Donovan          M    62 Cocoa FL                39:29.6   38:14.1 20:31 
 1082 609   434 Cindy Donovan           F    63 Cocoa FL                39:38.7   38:21.2 20:35 
 1083 474   348 Michael Wagner          M    64 Melbourne FL            41:22.9   39:51.6 21:23 
 1084 475  1207 Josh Gibson             M    41 Viera FL                41:56.1   40:30.4 21:44 
 1085 610   996 Stephanie Kotkin        F    27 Melbourne FL            41:42.1   40:52.5 21:56 
 1086 611  1197 Crystal Doty            F    25 Palm Bay FL             41:42.2   40:52.6 21:56 
 1087 476   250 Stephen Hughey          M    61 Melbourne FL            43:10.3   41:52.8 22:28 
 1088 612   249 Mary Hughey             F    58 Melbourne FL            43:09.7   41:52.8 22:28 
 1089 613   247 Raylynn Hughey          F    07 Melbourne FL            43:09.0   41:53.5 22:29 
 1090 477   248 Zachary Hughey          M    08 Melbourne FL            43:10.0   41:53.6 22:29 
 1091 614   800 Janine Bruckart         F    30 Melbourne FL            44:04.0   42:37.6 22:52 
 1092 615   334 Emily Bowman            F    23 Palm Bay FL             44:04.7   42:38.6 22:53 
 1093 478   803 Robert Bruckart         M    28 Melbourne FL            44:08.8   42:42.0 22:55 
 1094 479  1042 Aaron Netterstrom       M    09 Melbourne FL            46:09.5   45:04.6 24:11 
 1095 480  1040 Hardee Henderson        M    58 Melbourne FL            46:09.8   45:05.0 24:12 
 1096 481   360 Herman Serafini         M    79 Indian Harbour Beach    57:21.0   56:21.2 30:14 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites